Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State League Dual Meets # 5

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 22, 2009

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2009 07:12 PM
                     Bay State League Meet #5 - 1/22/2009                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1124 Corcoran, Jill      SO Weymouth               5:16.48  
  2  1030 Gellineau, Leah     So Brookline              5:31.52  
  3   529 Kaliski, Jessica    SO Wellesley              5:34.47  
  4   249 Kiernan, Mairead    SO Milton                 5:35.33  
  5  1147 Jaklitsch, Bridget  FR Weymouth               5:36.26  
  6   212 Collins, Olivia     JR Milton                 5:40.39  
  7   734 MacLellan, Caitlyn  SR Natick                 5:46.05  
  8   525 Nadel, Emily        JR Wellesley              5:46.27  
  9   838 Barnicle, Nora      SR Newton North           5:47.27  
 10   725 Hudson, Emily       JR Natick                 5:47.48  
 11   612 Grandoni, Maria     SO Framingham             5:47.62  
 12   401 Alpert, Hannah      So Needham                5:47.65  
 13   921 Lawton, Brigette    SO Walpole                5:53.74  
 14   911 Freiberger, Christ  FR Walpole                5:59.74  
 15   830 Hemler, Elena       JR Newton North           5:59.80  
 16   833 Levine, Adele       JR Newton North           6:01.41  
 17   936 Waldron, Amanda     JR Walpole                6:06.93  
 18   508 Klehm, Rachael      SR Wellesley              6:07.79  
 19   933 Perry, Olivia       SR Walpole                6:08.44  
 20   727 Kacprowicz, Mary    SO Natick                 6:12.82  
 21  1155 Tevenan, Julie      FR Weymouth               6:13.54  
 22  1112 Baldassini, Ariana  JR Weymouth               6:17.12  
 23  1139 Brady, Allison      FR Weymouth               6:17.66  
 24   841 Duncan, Sophie      SR Newton North           6:18.73  
 25  1004 Warren, Hannah      So Brookline              6:19.46  
 26   250 Pizzi, Angelica     SO Milton                 6:23.76  
 27   154 Driscoll, Kelsie    SR Dedham                 6:23.79  
 28   448 Nieto, Lily         Jr Needham                6:27.25  
 29   209 Carrera, Suzanne    JR Milton                 6:27.38  
 30   373 Kelly, Catherine    JR Norwood                6:27.48  
 31   555 Todd, Emily         FR Wellesley              6:28.01  
 32   614 Higgins, Kasey      SO Framingham             6:30.06  
 33   156 MacDonald, Meghan   SR Dedham                 6:30.11  
 34   367 Galvin, Marykate    FR Norwood                6:31.45  
 35  1002 Wise, Sophie        Fr Brookline              6:37.50  
 36   531 Kim, Soojin         SO Wellesley              6:48.91  
 37   254 Berry, Ardara       FR Milton                 6:49.89  
 38   824 Belamarich, Juliia  JR Newton North           6:51.06  
 39    78 Zacaharakis, Nancy  SO Braintree              6:58.15  
 40   732 Loges, Heather      FR Natick                 7:00.74  
 41   157 McNamara, Erin      SR Dedham                 7:04.57  
 42    40 McGeggen, Erin      FR Braintree              7:06.82  
 43   715 Condlin, Jessica    JR Natick                 7:13.20  
 44    13 Ciulla, Jessie      FR Braintree              7:18.40  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1051 Grove, Brendan      JR Brookline              4:44.63  
  2  1108 Keegan, Robert      SR Weymouth               4:47.29  
  3  1105 Galligan, Sean      SR Weymouth               4:47.31  
  4  1097 Weersinghe, Tharin  FR Brookline              4:47.85  
  5   925 Goula, Jarrod       SR Walpole                4:48.66  
  6   244 Nemzer, Aaron       SR Milton                 4:48.93  
  7   509 Littlefield, Willi  SR Wellesley              4:50.31  
  8   807 Cohan, Greg         fr Newton North           4:52.97  
  9   460 Shields, Dan        Jr Needham                4:52.99  
 10   846 ranti, dan          jr Newton North           4:53.55  
 11  1082 Pratt-Otto, Samuel  JR Brookline              4:53.66  
 12   631 McGovern, Phineas   12 Framingham             4:54.25  
 13   513 Pini, Jeffrey       SR Wellesley              4:54.48  
 14   235 Manning, Steven     JR Milton                 4:54.74  
 15   911 Connolly, Justin    FR Walpole                5:03.53  
 16   228 Saur, Brendan       SO Milton                 5:04.81  
 17   718 Kimler, Jared       FR Natick                 5:04.88  
 18   322 Rose, Terence       SR Norwood                5:05.22  
 19    14 Gawron, Billy       JR Braintree              5:05.28  
 20  1066 Lewis, James        SR Brookline              5:05.72  
 21   410 Boyd, Brendan       So Needham                5:05.84  
 22  1139 McLaughlin, Conner  FR Weymouth               5:05.94  
 23   814 Gleason, Jake       so Newton North           5:11.87  
 24   645 Thompson, Jeremy    11 Framingham             5:13.36  
 25  1116 Hermitage, Cory     JR Weymouth               5:13.39  
 26   603 Beling, Jeff        12 Framingham             5:18.65  
 27   958 Shea, Brendan       JR Walpole                5:20.47  
 28   729 Saccardo, Chris     FR Natick                 5:22.38  
 29   808 Cohen, Doug         fr Newton North           5:24.98  
 30   323 Rydzewski, William  SO Norwood                5:25.16  
 31  1124 Seigler, Derek      JR Weymouth               5:27.01  
 32   834 mazur-warren, jaco  fr Newton North           5:30.21  
 33   961 Wians, Dave         SO Walpole                5:30.96  
 34   101 Ballarano, Carmine  JR Dedham                 5:33.64  
 35   331 Fucci, Vinny        SO Norwood                5:36.07  
 36   402 McDavitt, Ryan      So Needham                5:38.04  
 37   752 Apeseche, Tyler     JR Natick                 5:41.24  
 38   408 Bergen, Tim         Sr Needham                5:44.32  
 39   733 Steinberg, Charlie  SO Natick                 5:47.14  
 40   622 Gramigna, Andrew     9 Framingham             5:47.30  
 41   224 Huntington, John    SO Milton                 5:54.24  
 42   635 Nielsen, Ian         9 Framingham             5:55.91  
 43   255 Marcus, Eliot       NA Milton                 6:08.53  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   815 Gillis, Margo       SO Newton North           3:01.15  
  2    88 Flaherty, Siobhan   JR Braintree              3:06.48  
  3   511 O'Brien, Sarah      SR Wellesley              3:06.97  
  4  1104 Connolly, Carolyn   SR Weymouth               3:07.50  
  5   218 Hughes, Emily       JR Milton                 3:12.77  
  6   224 Lynch, Emily        JR Milton                 3:15.38  
  7   720 Ferrera, Ally       SO Natick                 3:18.15  
  8   939 Wiseman, Diana      SR Walpole                3:20.44  
  9   807 Touhy, Miller       FR Newton North           3:21.51  
 10   369 Higgins, Lauren     SO Norwood                3:23.42  
 11   609 Gatlin, Natalie     SR Framingham             3:23.81  
 12   737 McElaney, Annie     FR Natick                 3:24.22  
 13   457 Russell, Katina     Jr Needham                3:24.64  
 14   739 McShane, Jenny      SO Natick                 3:25.84  
 15   534 Mullin, Brennan     SO Wellesley              3:26.97  
 16   432 Hagerty, Rory       Jr Needham                3:30.27  
 17   436 Iyer, Nimita        So Needham                3:31.68  
 18   825 Brynie, Caeden      JR Newton North           3:31.72  
 19   153 Conklin, Melissa    SR Dedham                 3:34.24  
 20  1034 Cooley, Betsy       So Brookline              3:34.60  
 21  1031 Gaehde, Lilly       Fr Brookline              3:34.62  
 22   246 Heiden, Clara       SO Milton                 3:35.03  
 23  1117 Powers, Signe       JR Weymouth               3:36.15  
 24   602 Borja, Jess         SR Framingham             3:36.19  
 25   832 Kruskal, Shoshana   JR Newton North           3:38.49  
 26   159 Noris, Courtney     SR Dedham                 3:39.29  
 27    24 Hastings, Sarah     SO Braintree              3:40.42  
 28   916 Haswell, Molly      SR Walpole                3:40.81  
 29   913 Garry, Joanna       FR Walpole                3:41.75  
 30   362 Dyckes, Rebecca     FR Norwood                3:42.22  
 31  1131 Murphy, Vanessa     SO Weymouth               3:44.51  
 32   400 Albert-Stone, Devo  So Needham                3:48.76  
 33   245 Grant, Kristen      SO Milton                 3:49.09  
 34  1007 Steverman, Amanda   Jr Brookline              3:50.32  
 35    77 Wynot, Caisie       SO Braintree              3:51.40  
 36   621 Mroz, Angela        SO Framingham             3:52.72  
 37   923 Lydon, Siobhan      JR Walpole                3:54.27  
 38  1116 Lockhead, Andrea    JR Weymouth               3:57.14  
 39    70 Sweeney, Leigha     FR Braintree              3:57.47  
 40   721 Francis, Jenna      SO Natick                 3:57.59  
 41    53 Newton, Sarah       FR Braintree              3:59.43  
 42   522 Ladd, Lexie         JR Wellesley              3:59.54  
 43   258 Corcoran, Aisling   FR Milton                 4:00.04  
 44   710 Cigna, Ally         FR Natick                 4:01.34  
 45  1140 Connolly, Fallon    FR Weymouth               4:06.39  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1129 Sollowin, Steve     SO Weymouth               2:39.41  
  2  1052 Hardiman, Ryan      SR Brookline              2:41.20  
  3   829 lichtman, ezra      jr Newton North           2:43.75  
  4    18 Hinthorne, Matt     SR Braintree              2:46.49  
  5   524 Robinson, Timothy   JR Wellesley              2:46.99  
  6   916 Doherty, Ryan       JR Walpole                2:49.00  
  7  1091 Sisay, Chernet      FR Brookline              2:49.33  
  8   743 Rodriguez, Eli      SR Natick                 2:50.07  
  9   466 Woodward, Charlie   Jr Needham                2:52.19  
 10   118 Regan, Tim          JR Dedham                 2:53.01  
 11  1113 Crawford, Kody      JR Weymouth               2:54.05  
 12   821 keefe, justin       sr Newton North           2:54.45  
 13   956 Sareault, J.D.      SR Walpole                2:55.76  
 14   945 Norberg, Chris      SO Walpole                2:57.30  
 15   318 Muller, John        SR Norwood                2:57.96  
 16  1078 Perry, Mark         FR Brookline              2:59.13  
 17   611 Cormier, Max        11 Framingham             3:00.25  
 18   216 Devin, Max          SO Milton                 3:02.86  
 19   303 Cubelli, Daniel     SO Norwood                3:03.56  
 20   617 Fitzpatrick, Sean   11 Framingham             3:03.61  
 21   820 jones, forrest      fr Newton North           3:04.28  
 22  1111 Stuart, Ben         SR Weymouth               3:05.36  
 23   753 MacDonald, Jaime    SR Natick                 3:05.44  
 24   512 Ohnemus, Gregory    SR Wellesley              3:05.97  
 25  1143 Sciaraffa, Josh     FR Weymouth               3:06.00  
 26   439 Lueders, Ben        Fr Needham                3:07.01  
 27   415 Coles, Nathan       Sr Needham                3:07.69  
 28   637 Nna, Chika          11 Framingham             3:08.42  
 29   904 Berardinelli, Andr  FR Walpole                3:09.24  
 30   229 Taugher, Braedy     SO Milton                 3:09.40  
 31   223 Hunt, Mathew        SO Milton                 3:09.58  
 32   333 Dykes, Josh         SO Norwood                3:12.75  
 33   619 Ghazarian, Sevan     9 Framingham             3:13.56  
 34   529 Bu, Kevin           SO Wellesley              3:13.82  
 35   126 Birchall, Ryan      SR Dedham                 3:17.75  
 36  1135 Dickson, Matt       FR Weymouth               3:18.31  
 37   849 simmons, jesse      jr Newton North           3:18.63  
 38   801 Bressler, Jon       jr Newton North           3:19.12  
 39   554 Perry, Connor       FR Wellesley              3:21.62  
 40   734 Velasco, Guillermo  JR Natick                 3:21.81  
 41  1071 Meyers, Joseph      FR Brookline              3:24.71  
 42  1096 Waldroop, Danny     FR Brookline              3:25.08  
 43   710 Clune, Brendan      FR Natick                 3:29.35  
 44   550 Heyden, Owain       FR Wellesley              3:31.87  
 45   205 Estevez, Julian     FR Milton                 3:32.45  
 46   409 Bloom, Paul         Fr Needham                3:34.06  
 47   104 Carpenter, Milo     SR Dedham                 3:42.16  
 48   628 MacPhee, Todd        9 Framingham             3:43.82  
 49   214 Taugher, Sam        FR Milton                 4:00.11  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   845 Ranti, Carolyn      SR Newton North           1:39.75  
  2  1102 Bennett, Samantha   SR Weymouth               1:40.28  
  3   622 Murphy, Camille     SR Framingham             1:40.88  
  4  1107 Kimball, Melissa    SR Weymouth               1:41.92  
  5   222 Lawler, Emily       JR Milton                 1:45.03  
  6   514 Stoebel, Anna       SR Wellesley              1:46.52  
  7   829 Gluck, Sam          JR Newton North           1:47.85  
  8  1137 Bechtold, Belinda   FR Weymouth               1:49.46  
  9  1120 Birkenhead, Caroli  SO Weymouth               1:50.07  
 10   629 Wagner, Jennifer    FR Framingham             1:50.47  
 11   385 Underhill, Meghan   JR Norwood                1:50.85  
 12   705 Carr, Christina     JR Natick                 1:51.62  
 13  1129 Kelly, Julie        SO Weymouth               1:51.71  
 14    46 Miller, Arianna     SO Braintree              1:51.94  
 15   203 Fidrocki, Diana     SR Milton                 1:52.69  
 16   216 Garufi, Ericka      JR Milton                 1:53.32  
 17  1021 Miller, Aliza       So Brookline              1:53.83  
 18   161 Robinson, Jessica   SR Dedham                 1:54.18  
 19   847 Sylvia, Emily       SR Newton North           1:55.16  
 20   735 Maichen, Anna       JR Natick                 1:55.40  
 21   554 Sevilla, Nina       FR Wellesley              1:55.79  
 22   905 Cohn, Caroline      JR Walpole                1:56.74  
 23   918 Jelloe, Liz         SO Walpole                1:56.77  
 24   839 Chow, Erika         SR Newton North           1:58.18  
 25  1036 Caldewood, Roxanne  Sr Brookline              1:58.85  
 26   438 Lu, Zoe             Jr Needham                2:01.21  
 27   744 Nesky, Leigh        FR Natick                 2:01.70  
 28   746 Reynolds, Kellee    FR Natick                 2:01.99  
 29   270 Lynch, Kathleen     FR Milton                 2:02.44  
 30   378 Ring, Brittany      SO Norwood                2:03.16  
 31   163 White, Erica        JR Dedham                 2:04.01  
 32  1010 Shaughnessy, Sabin  Fr Brookline              2:04.47  
 33   903 Brady, Michaela     JR Walpole                2:05.86  
 34   620 Moriarty, Kaitlin   SO Framingham             2:06.19  
 35   364 French, Linzy       JR Norwood                2:12.00  
 36   730 Letner, Caroline    FR Natick                 2:12.58  
 37    52 Nazzaro, Julie      JR Braintree              2:12.61  
 38   382 Sobchuk, Catherine  JR Norwood                2:12.76  
 39   441 Marsh, Olivia       Jr Needham                2:13.59  
 40   910 Erwin, Mary         SO Walpole                2:17.44  
 41   462 Sun, Emily          So Needham                2:19.70  
 42    22 Gilbert, Rachael    SO Braintree              2:30.71  
 43   520 Hislop, Meg         JR Wellesley              2:34.29  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1114 Dooley, Chris       JR Weymouth               1:26.30  
  2   600 Adley, Sean         11 Framingham             1:27.59  
  3  1130 Stuart, Zak         SO Weymouth               1:28.45  
  4   862 Fulwiler, Niel      JR Newton North           1:28.56  
  5  1072 Miller, Jeremy      SR Brookline              1:30.78  
  6   727 Russo, Nick         JR Natick                 1:30.82  
  7   458 Saraiva, Mark       Jr Needham                1:30.89  
  8   522 Matera, David       JR Wellesley              1:30.94  
  9   850 soran, alon         so Newton North           1:31.32  
 10   924 Goula, Ben          JR Walpole                1:31.71  
 11   523 Moynihan, Christop  JR Wellesley              1:31.90  
 12   324 Sheehan, Robert     JR Norwood                1:32.04  
 13   230 Cockrell, Cullen    JR Milton                 1:32.42  
 14   931 Lee, Vinnie         SR Walpole                1:33.03  
 15  1099 Wise, Peter         JR Brookline              1:35.77  
 16   445 McPartland, Max     Sr Needham                1:36.11  
 17   826 kwan, ryan          so Newton North           1:36.14  
 18   949 Paslaski, Jackson   SO Walpole                1:36.84  
 19   621 Gowan, Tom          10 Framingham             1:37.60  
 20   632 McNair, Adam        12 Framingham             1:38.26  
 21   456 Reilly, Tyler       So Needham                1:38.57  
 22   941 Meaney, Jeff        SO Walpole                1:39.95  
 23   812 Foo, Kevin          so Newton North           1:40.48  
 24  1059 Kim, Tommmy         FR Brookline              1:40.61  
 25   232 Daniel, Blake       JR Milton                 1:41.20  
 26   715 Gutierrez, Dan      SR Natick                 1:41.26  
 27   721 Kracoff, Brian      JR Natick                 1:41.88  
 28   960 Villante, Nick      SR Walpole                1:43.95  
 29   633 Montouri, Matthew    9 Framingham             1:43.96  
 30   226 Josa, Djeff         SO Milton                 1:44.27  
 31   530 Chen, Dennis        SO Wellesley              1:44.31  
 32   201 Boyce, William      FR Milton                 1:47.92  
 33  1047 Fellisien, Sebasti  JR Brookline              1:48.66  
 34   222 Haywood, Brendan    SO Milton                 1:49.03  
 35   109 Fahy, Jimmy         SO Dedham                 1:49.91  
 36   722 Maichen, Kevin      FR Natick                 1:50.46  
 37     4 Campbell, Ryan      FR Braintree              1:54.14  
 38   120 Terzian, Nick       SR Dedham                 1:55.19  
 39   556 Young, Robert       FR Wellesley              1:55.19  
 40   711 Collins, Matt       FR Natick                 1:58.56  
 41   616 Fitzgerald, Kevin    9 Framingham             2:02.96  
 42   437 Kelly, Jimmy        So Needham                2:03.85  
 --  1045 Cullinane, Teddy    FR Brookline                   DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1110 Sullivan, Kayla     SR Weymouth                 44.48   5 
  2   501 Corrigan, Alyssa    SR Wellesley                44.56   3 
  3   169 St.Preux, Melissa   SO Dedham                   44.63   2 
  4  1115 Hopkins, Felicia    JR Weymouth                 44.84   5 
  5     1 Hull, Jacky         SR Braintree                45.20   4 
  6  1141 Darling, Melissa    FR Weymouth                 45.26   5 
  7   719 Faldasz, Marissa    SR Natick                   45.27   3 
  8   206 Mitchell, Chelsea   SR Milton                   45.28   2 
  9   844 Kornestky, Emma        Newton North             45.36   5 
 10   734 MacLellan, Caitlyn  SR Natick                   45.59   3 
 11   800 Brown, Steph        FR Newton North             45.73   5 
 12   235 Sumner, Morgan      JR Milton                   45.74   2 
 13   532 King, Catherine     SO Wellesley                45.78   3 
 14   624 Pearl, Hannah       JR Framingham               46.42   6 
 15   816 Hurwitz, Evelyn     SO Newton North             46.53   5 
 16   368 Gatto, Kaitlyn      SR Norwood                  46.63   1 
 17    75 Walsh, Victoria     FR Braintree                46.64   4 
 18   941 Zoppo, Andrea       JR Walpole                  47.46   1 
 19   901 Almeda, Elizabeth      Walpole                  47.55   1 
 20   607 Egesi, Amanda       JR Framingham               47.68   6 
 21   908 DiMartino, Amanda   FR Walpole                  48.08   1 
 22   403 Anzalone, Lauren    So Needham                  48.33   6 
 23   601 Arico, Alison       SO Framingham               48.73   6 
 24  1015 Perry, Laura        Fr Brookline                49.25   4 
 25   542 Fisher, Madison     FR Wellesley                49.27   3 
 26   376 Okoye, Annuli       JR Norwood                  49.55   1 
 27   454 Raubach, Maureen    Jr Needham                  50.45   6 
 28   375 O'Day, Caroline     FR Norwood                  51.04   1 
 29   167 Rampino, Gina       SO Dedham                   51.88   2 
 30   251 Ryan, Colleen       SO Milton                   52.16   2 
 31  1020 Moscufo, Michela    Fr Brookline                52.23   4 
 32   755 Wilbur, Jillian     SO Natick                   52.61   3 
 33   173 Sheehan, Brooke     FR Dedham                   54.79   2 
 34    36 Lo, Tiffany         FR Braintree                56.87   4 
 --  1022 Mejail, Emilie      Jr Brookline                  DNF   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   823 kiley, ben          so Newton North             36.88   5 
  2  1101 Bean, David         SR Weymouth                 37.25   5 
  3   241 Connor, Paul        SR Milton                   37.30   2 
  4   626 Lewis Jr, Bolander   9 Framingham               38.03   6 
  5   511 Mele, Mark          SR Wellesley                38.08   3 
  6   726 Powers, Matt        FR Natick                   38.25   3 
  7   841 penn, isaiah        jr Newton North             38.49   5 
  8   434 Hazzard, Brian      So Needham                  39.05   6 
  9   714 Granoff, Alex       SR Natick                   39.34   3 
 10   443 McCormick, Matt     Jr Needham                  39.44   6 
 11    18 Hinthorne, Matt     SR Braintree                39.63   4 
 12   537 O'Brien, Kevin      SO Wellesley                39.77   3 
 13   953 Rockwood, Joey      JR Walpole                  39.93   1 
 14  1052 Hardiman, Ryan      SR Brookline                40.04   4 
 15  1140 Mulcany, Tyler      FR Weymouth                 40.09   5 
 16   225 Jones, Kemari       SO Milton                   40.14   2 
 17   952 Quintanilla, Mike   SR Walpole                  40.16   1 
 18   706 Billings, Ryan      SR Natick                   40.16   3 
 19  1061 Kodama, Shohei      JR Brookline                40.39   4 
 20   655 Hayes, Travis       SO Framingham               40.63   6 
 21    37 Pettit, Mike        JR Braintree                40.71   4 
 22  1128 Rhodes, Chris       SO Weymouth                 40.72   5 
 23   859 wu, hao-kai         so Newton North             41.07   5 
 24   919 Foley, Nick         SO Walpole                  41.27   1 
 25  1043 Bernstein, Toby     FR Brookline                42.06   4 
 26   308 Farah, Richard      SO Norwood                  42.88   1 
 27   406 Barnes, Matt        Sr Needham                  42.90   6 
 28    48 Thomas, Nick        FR Braintree                43.98   4 
 29   122 Sullivan, Dan       SR Dedham                   45.22   2 
 30   121 St. Preux, Jonatha  SO Dedham                   45.33   2 
 31   314 Levitsky, Kevin     JR Norwood                  48.10   1 
 --   627 Liquori, Nicholas   12 Framingham                  DQ   6 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   753 White, Rebecca      SR Natick                11:24.80  
  2   603 Bowhill, Sarah      SO Framingham            12:11.59  
  3   544 Fouda, Priyanka     FR Wellesley             12:22.17  
  4  1127 Hicks, Andrea       SO Weymouth              12:23.90  
  5   506 Griswold, Ali       SR Wellesley             12:26.03  
  6   201 Brennan, Jessica    SR Milton                12:31.31  
  7   200 Bilodeau, Kasey     SR Milton                12:34.57  
  8   809 Perlo, Sarah        FR Newton North          12:47.16  
  9   925 Lynch, Grace        SO Walpole               12:56.57  
 10  1111 Albanese, Shayna    JR Weymouth              12:57.59  
 11   567 Roth, Eve           FR Wellesley             13:00.40  
 12  1132 Nguyen, Tammy       SO Weymouth              13:01.41  
 13   731 Letner, Dorothea    SR Natick                13:02.17  
 14  1001 Hutchison, Catheri  SR Brookline             13:04.35  
 15  1005 Wang, Suzy          Sr Brookline             13:04.46  
 16   748 Seymour, Nora       SR Natick                13:08.61  
 17   813 Banerjee, Devika    SO Newton North          13:12.41  
 18    19 Duane, Sara         SR Braintree             13:30.74  
 19   927 McManus, Emily      SO Walpole               13:40.67  
 20  1006 Triedman, Nellie    Sr Brookline             14:14.57  
 21   924 Lydon, Jocelyn      SO Walpole               14:14.75  
 22   366 Galvin, Jayne       JR Norwood               14:20.77  
 23   630 White, Andrea       FR Framingham            14:30.66  
 24   272 MacNeil, Caeleigh   FR Milton                14:42.76  
 25   155 Kelley, Lindsey     SR Dedham                15:14.32  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   817 hamilton, dan       sr Newton North          10:22.50  
  2   623 Groleau, Benjamin    9 Framingham            10:45.50  
  3   449 O'Connor, Sean      So Needham               10:46.57  
  4  1085 Sampson, Chriastia  SO Brookline             10:48.40  
  5   304 Curley, Stephen     JR Norwood               10:49.02  
  6   450 Okerman, Jeff       So Needham               10:52.63  
  7   857 weinfeld, mike      so Newton North          10:54.94  
  8  1092 Sklar, Romey        SO Brookline             10:56.94  
  9  1119 Mahoney, Michael    JR Weymouth              10:57.78  
 10   502 Cabo, Jackson       SR Wellesley             11:06.48  
 11  1040 Alonzo, Alexander   SR Brookline             11:07.01  
 12   505 Granoff, Jeremy     SR Wellesley             11:08.69  
 13   811 Fogel, Sam          jr Newton North          11:08.82  
 14   419 Crowe, James        Sr Needham               11:30.87  
 15  1103 Dooley, Brian       SR Weymouth              11:38.55  
 16   735 Wadsworth, Noah     JR Natick                11:41.26  
 17   211 Mahon, Jonathan     FR Milton                11:43.98  
 18   208 Keating, Connor     FR Milton                11:46.71  
 19   912 Connors, Dave       SO Walpole               11:49.37  
 20   910 Conley, Kevin       JR Walpole               11:50.77  
 21   629 Martinez, Brandon    9 Framingham            12:22.25  
 22   746 Tierney, John       FR Natick                12:34.13  
 23   113 Loftus, Billy       JR Dedham                12:58.95  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   843 Kaufman, Michele    SR Newton North              8.65   5 
  2  1101 Bell, Jenn          SR Weymouth                  8.73   5 
  3   823 Ren, Amy            SO Newton North              9.16   5 
  4   352 Bernazzani, Kathry  SR Norwood                   9.18   1 
  5   385 Underhill, Meghan   JR Norwood                   9.22   1 
  6   917 Hawley, Erica       JR Walpole                   9.36   1 
  7   826 Denn, Emily         JR Newton North              9.40   5 
  8   711 Coan, Becky         SR Natick                    9.41   3 
  9  1130 Manning, Madeline   SO Weymouth                  9.55   5 
  9   160 O'Connor, Meredith  SR Dedham                    9.55   2 
 11   236 Tran, Cheyl         JR Milton                    9.58   2 
 12   834 Liu, Jenny          JR Newton North              9.66   5 
 13   615 Howell, Alissa      SR Framingham                9.69   6 
 14     2 Lutz, Adrienne      SR Braintree                 9.74   4 
 15   238 Beaulieu, Olivia    SO Milton                    9.80   2 
 16   158 Noe, Sarah          SR Dedham                    9.80   2 
 17   502 Crowther, Claire    SR Wellesley                 9.84   3 
 18   528 Green, Courtney     SO Wellesley                 9.89   3 
 19  1103 Clifford, Jenna     SR Weymouth                 10.02   5 
 20   223 Luscinska, Clare    JR Milton                   10.28   2 
 21   530 Kelley, Rosemary    SO Wellesley                10.36   3 
 22   206 Mitchell, Chelsea   SR Milton                   10.45   2 
 23    27 Hunter, Caroline    SR Braintree                10.61   4 
 24   907 DeSantis, Kristen   SR Walpole                  10.90   1 
 25  1113 Bianco, Cristiana   JR Weymouth                 10.92   5 
 26   355 Cole, Cara          SR Norwood                  10.96   1 
 27  1008 Spence, Darcy       Fr Brookline                11.05   4 
 28   706 Carr, Shannon       FR Natick                   11.05   3 
 29   459 Schott, Kristie     Jr Needham                  11.20   6 
 30   937 Walsh, Jen          JR Walpole                  11.23   1 
 31    44 Michaela, Boscoe    SR Braintree                11.25   4 
 32    24 Hastings, Sarah     SO Braintree                11.37   4 
 33   626 Rusch, Kelly        SO Framingham               11.38   6 
 34  1010 Shaughnessy, Sabin  Fr Brookline                11.45   4 
 35   707 Carson, Hannah      FR Natick                   11.69   3 
 36   164 Carpenter, Simone   SO Dedham                   11.77   2 
 37  1007 Steverman, Amanda   Jr Brookline                11.87   4 
 38   422 Dunn, Elisa         Fr Needham                  11.99   6 
 39  1026 Kazachkov, Elizabe  Fr Brookline                12.05   4 
 40   605 Crossland, Laura    FR Framingham               12.15   6 
 41   613 Grant, Alexis       FR Framingham               12.38   6 
 42   171 Downing, Molly      FR Dedham                   12.66   2 
 43   467 Woodward, Colleen   FR Needham                  13.71   6 
 --   745 Perdoni, Sarah      JR Natick                      FS   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   737 Brandt, Tommy       SR Natick                    8.06   3 
  2   800 Arsenault, Sam      sr Newton North              8.11   5 
  3   805 Chen, Tony          SR Newton North              8.14   5 
  4  1077 Parent, Joel        SR Brookline                 8.21   4 
  5  1107 Gurney, Malcolm     SR Weymouth                  8.35   5 
  6   717 Moore, Jay          SR Natick                    8.52   3 
  7   707 Barrett, James      SR Natick                    8.54   3 
  8   500 Blair, Michael      SR Wellesley                 8.65   3 
  9    49 Tousignant, Rob     SR Braintree                 8.70   4 
 10   412 Chan, Tyler         So Needham                   8.75   6 
 11   227 Roye, Jeremy        SO Milton                    8.84   2 
 12   927 Heanue, Billy       SO Walpole                   8.99   1 
 13   606 Brooks, Curtis      11 Framingham                9.07   6 
 14   334 Greene, Brendan     SR Norwood                   9.09   1 
 15   815 Goldman, Ethan      so Newton North              9.12   5 
 16   242 Fennessey, James    SR Milton                    9.16   2 
 17    36 Otuechere, David    SO Braintree                 9.25   4 
 18  1106 Glover, Conner      SR Weymouth                  9.29   5 
 19   832 mayanja, faisal     fr Newton North              9.30   5 
 20   301 Canniff, Jonathan   SO Norwood                   9.39   1 
 21   310 Girvan, David       SR Norwood                   9.42   1 
 22   705 Weinstein, Eric     SR Natick                    9.44   3 
 23   918 Fitzgibbon, Bobby   SR Walpole                   9.45   1 
 24   445 McPartland, Max     Sr Needham                   9.56   6 
 25    40 Richardson, Craig   SR Braintree                 9.63   4 
 26   503 Conklin, Patrick    SR Wellesley                 9.64   3 
 27  1115 Hawkes, Ricky       JR Weymouth                  9.67   5 
 28   943 Mucciarone, Nick    SR Walpole                  10.03   1 
 29  1057 James, Travis       FR Brookline                10.23   4 
 30   219 Greenwood, Marshal  SO Milton                   10.34   2 
 31   317 McGowan, John       JR Norwood                  10.35   1 
 32   630 Martins Jr, Elias    9 Framingham               10.43   6 
 33  1140 Mulcany, Tyler      FR Weymouth                 10.50   5 
 34   232 Daniel, Blake       JR Milton                   10.56   2 
 35    33 Nguyen, Brian       JR Braintree                10.63   4 
 36   604 Betemit, Elois      11 Framingham               10.64   6 
 37  1045 Cullinane, Teddy    FR Brookline                10.67   4 
 38  1070 Mamata, Hikari      FR Brookline                10.71   4 
 39   108 Delendeck, Dave     SR Dedham                   11.01   2 
 40   551 Kim, Willie         FR Wellesley                11.89   3 
 41   646 Vincuilla, Andrew    9 Framingham               12.26   6 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   843 Kaufman, Michele    SR Newton North              7.61   5 
  2  1101 Bell, Jenn          SR Weymouth                  7.69   5 
  3   169 St.Preux, Melissa   SO Dedham                    7.72   2 
  4   615 Howell, Alissa      SR Framingham                7.80   6 
  5   624 Pearl, Hannah       JR Framingham                7.84   6 
  6   211 Cockrell, Kristen   JR Milton                    7.87   2 
  7  1110 Sullivan, Kayla     SR Weymouth                  7.88   5 
  8   368 Gatto, Kaitlyn      SR Norwood                   7.91   1 
  9   846 Sanchez, Ari        SR Newton North              7.91   5 
 10     1 Hull, Jacky         SR Braintree                 7.92   4 
 11   901 Almeda, Elizabeth      Walpole                   7.94   1 
 12  1032 D'Amore-Morrison,   Fr Brookline                 7.98   4 
 13   352 Bernazzani, Kathry  SR Norwood                   8.00   1 
 14   917 Hawley, Erica       JR Walpole                   8.01   1 
 15     2 Lutz, Adrienne      SR Braintree                 8.01   4 
 16  1141 Darling, Melissa    FR Weymouth                  8.04   5 
 17   822 Pursley, Meaghan    SO Newton North              8.07   5 
 18   719 Faldasz, Marissa    SR Natick                    8.10   3 
 19   607 Egesi, Amanda       JR Framingham                8.11   6 
 20   711 Coan, Becky         SR Natick                    8.11   3 
 21  1126 Glover, Jill        SO Weymouth                  8.13   5 
 22   714 Collinson, Brooke   JR Natick                    8.16   3 
 23   226 Madigan, Katelyn    JR Milton                    8.24   2 
 24   561 Hu, Jamie           SR Wellesley                 8.25   3 
 25   228 Murtagh, Kelly      JR Milton                    8.32   2 
 26   835 Smalls, Latifah     JR Newton North              8.33   5 
 27    60 Pinheiro, Adlin     SR Braintree                 8.35   4 
 28    51 Murphy, Caitlin     FR Braintree                 8.35   4 
 29   353 Boakye, Jessica     JR Norwood                   8.38   1 
 30   523 Levin, Analisa      JR Wellesley                 8.41   3 
 31  1012 Sanchez, Ayla       Fr Brookline                 8.49   4 
 32   513 Spitz, Sarah        SR Wellesley                 8.50   3 
 33   253 Walsh, Olivia       SO Milton                    8.51   2 
 34   634 Swann, Chelsie      SR Framingham                8.59   6 
 35  1025 Lazarus, Beth       Fr Brookline                 8.64   4 
 36   937 Walsh, Jen          JR Walpole                   8.64   1 
 37   733 Luke, Abigail       SR Natick                    8.67   3 
 38   922 Le, Teresa          SR Walpole                   8.69   1 
 39   370 Higgins, Megan      FR Norwood                   8.73   1 
 40   170 Yout, Amanda        SO Dedham                    8.74   2 
 41   451 O'Neil, Kelsey      Jr Needham                   8.76   6 
 42   413 Chen, Alice         Sr Needham                   8.85   6 
 43   550 Mahoney, Sara       FR Wellesley                 8.91   3 
 44   167 Rampino, Gina       SO Dedham                    8.99   2 
 45   442 McCleary, Molly     Jr Needham                   9.05   6 
 46   165 Hallion, Chloe      SO Dedham                   10.41   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   823 kiley, ben          so Newton North              6.84   5 
  2  1101 Bean, David         SR Weymouth                  6.88   5 
  3   737 Brandt, Tommy       SR Natick                    6.88   3 
  4   516 Sit, Derek          SR Wellesley                 7.01   3 
  5   246 Opara, Max          SR Milton                    7.03   2 
  6   627 Liquori, Nicholas   12 Framingham                7.05   6 
  7  1077 Parent, Joel        SR Brookline                 7.07   4 
  8   931 Lee, Vinnie         SR Walpole                   7.10   1 
  9   434 Hazzard, Brian      So Needham                   7.12   6 
 10   655 Hayes, Travis       SO Framingham                7.13   6 
 11   624 Johnson, Richard    11 Framingham                7.15   6 
 12   805 Chen, Tony          SR Newton North              7.16   5 
 13   217 Donahue, Adrian     SO Milton                    7.19   2 
 14   930 Lee, Alex           SO Walpole                   7.20   1 
 15   717 Moore, Jay          SR Natick                    7.22   3 
 16    49 Tousignant, Rob     SR Braintree                 7.27   4 
 17     1 Boyle, Cody         SO Braintree                 7.27   4 
 18   247 Setalsingh, Alani   SR Milton                    7.28   2 
 19   647 Walcott, Nicholas   11 Framingham                7.29   6 
 20   709 Channell, Connor    SR Natick                    7.31   3 
 21   853 Turner, C.          FR Newton North              7.31   5 
 22   334 Greene, Brendan     SR Norwood                   7.33   1 
 23     7 Collier, Ben        SR Braintree                 7.33   4 
 24   861 Vaglica, Mike       JR Newton North              7.35   5 
 25  1128 Rhodes, Chris       SO Weymouth                  7.36   5 
 26   965 Kitchen, Skip       JR Walpole                   7.37   1 
 27   236 Piere, Kingsley     JR Milton                    7.38   2 
 28  1057 James, Travis       FR Brookline                 7.39   4 
 29  1106 Glover, Conner      SR Weymouth                  7.41   5 
 30  1039 Zhou, Alan          FR Brookline                 7.42   4 
 31   506 Jablonski, Tim      SR Wellesley                 7.46   3 
 32   412 Chan, Tyler         So Needham                   7.49   6 
 33   521 Harrington, Scott   JR Wellesley                 7.52   3 
 34   515 Russ, Geoffrey      SR Wellesley                 7.53   3 
 35   405 Bandes, Matt        Jr Needham                   7.53   6 
 36  1072 Miller, Jeremy      SR Brookline                 7.54   4 
 37    40 Richardson, Craig   SR Braintree                 7.55   4 
 38   320 Pena, Bill          SO Norwood                   7.67   1 
 39   310 Girvan, David       SR Norwood                   7.71   1 
 40   915 Cronin, Brian       SR Walpole                   7.75   1 
 41   464 Totten, Dan         Jr Needham                   8.04   6 
 42   121 St. Preux, Jonatha  SO Dedham                    8.09   2 
 43   107 Cullen, Sean        SO Dedham                    8.11   2 
 44   117 Reavey, Ed          SR Dedham                    8.86   2 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   817 Hutchinson, Emily   SO Newton North           5-04.00      1.62m 
  2   236 Tran, Cheyl         JR Milton                 5-02.00      1.57m 
  3   509 Muir, Hanna         SR Wellesley             J5-02.00      1.57m 
  4   917 Hawley, Erica       JR Walpole                5-00.00      1.52m 
  5   823 Ren, Amy            SO Newton North          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  6     2 Lutz, Adrienne      SR Braintree              4-10.00      1.47m 
  7  1101 Bell, Jenn          SR Weymouth              J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8   238 Beaulieu, Olivia    SO Milton                J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8   615 Howell, Alissa      SR Framingham            J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8  1104 Connolly, Carolyn   SR Weymouth              J4-10.00      1.47m 
 11   501 Corrigan, Alyssa    SR Wellesley              4-08.00      1.42m 
 11   802 Grigoli, Lucia      FR Newton North           4-08.00      1.42m 
 13   941 Zoppo, Andrea       JR Walpole               J4-08.00      1.42m 
 14  1032 D'Amore-Morrison,   Fr Brookline             J4-08.00      1.42m 
 15   532 King, Catherine     SO Wellesley             J4-08.00      1.42m 
 16   424 Ennis, Dierdre      Sr Needham                4-06.00      1.37m 
 16   160 O'Connor, Meredith  SR Dedham                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 16   719 Faldasz, Marissa    SR Natick                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 19    27 Hunter, Caroline    SR Braintree             J4-06.00      1.37m 
 19   158 Noe, Sarah          SR Dedham                J4-06.00      1.37m 
 21  1152 Pearce, Kate        FR Weymouth              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 22   203 Fidrocki, Diana     SR Milton                J4-06.00      1.37m 
 22   355 Cole, Cara          SR Norwood               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 24   369 Higgins, Lauren     SO Norwood                4-04.00      1.32m 
 25    44 Michaela, Boscoe    SR Braintree             J4-04.00      1.32m 
 26   734 MacLellan, Caitlyn  SR Natick                 4-02.00      1.27m 
 26   173 Sheehan, Brooke     FR Dedham                 4-02.00      1.27m 
 28   459 Schott, Kristie     Jr Needham               J4-02.00      1.27m 
 --   607 Egesi, Amanda       JR Framingham                  NH            
 --  1026 Kazachkov, Elizabe  Fr Brookline                   NH            
 --   706 Carr, Shannon       FR Natick                      NH            
 --  1010 Shaughnessy, Sabin  Fr Brookline                   NH            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   918 Fitzgibbon, Bobby   SR Walpole                6-00.00      1.82m 
  2   800 Arsenault, Sam      sr Newton North           5-10.00      1.77m 
  2   503 Conklin, Patrick    SR Wellesley              5-10.00      1.77m 
  4   823 kiley, ben          so Newton North           5-08.00      1.72m 
  5  1057 James, Travis       FR Brookline             J5-08.00      1.72m 
  5   713 Everett, Nick       SR Natick                J5-08.00      1.72m 
  7   647 Walcott, Nicholas   11 Framingham            J5-08.00      1.72m 
  8  1107 Gurney, Malcolm     SR Weymouth              J5-08.00      1.72m 
  9   754 Parker, Mark        JR Natick                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  9    52 Youssef, Mina       SR Braintree              5-06.00      1.67m 
 11   246 Opara, Max          SR Milton                 5-04.00      1.62m 
 12   511 Mele, Mark          SR Wellesley             J5-04.00      1.62m 
 13    49 Tousignant, Rob     SR Braintree             J5-04.00      1.62m 
 14   965 Kitchen, Skip       JR Walpole                5-02.00      1.57m 
 14   606 Brooks, Curtis      11 Framingham             5-02.00      1.57m 
 14   753 MacDonald, Jaime    SR Natick                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 17   108 Delendeck, Dave     SR Dedham                J5-02.00      1.57m 
 17  1072 Miller, Jeremy      SR Brookline             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 --   412 Chan, Tyler         So Needham                     NH            
 --   500 Blair, Michael      SR Wellesley                   NH            
 --   301 Canniff, Jonathan   SO Norwood                     NH            
 --   648 Wing, Jesse          9 Framingham                  NH            
 --   463 Thompson, Theo      Jr Needham                     NH            
 --   245 Omaregue, Randy     SR Milton                      NH            
 --   320 Pena, Bill          SO Norwood                     NH            
 --   117 Reavey, Ed          SR Dedham                      NH            
 --   805 Chen, Tony          SR Newton North                NH            
 --  1106 Glover, Conner      SR Weymouth                    NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   515 West, Wendy         SR Wellesley             33-10.00     10.31m 
  2   707 Carson, Hannah      FR Natick                31-10.00      9.70m 
  2    62 Ring, Kellyann      SR Braintree             31-10.00      9.70m 
  4   745 Perdoni, Sarah      JR Natick                28-06.50      8.69m 
  5   205 Leone, Lindsay      SR Milton                28-05.75      8.68m 
  6   617 Leconte, Claudia    JR Framingham            27-09.50      8.47m 
  7  1128 Ivil, Rachel        SO Weymouth              27-08.00      8.43m 
  8   843 Kaufman, Michele    SR Newton North          26-07.75      8.12m 
  9  1109 Piepiora, Leanne    SR Weymouth              26-05.25      8.05m 
 10   696 Moy, Cassie         SO Framingham            26-04.00      8.02m 
 11   517 Cort, Cameron       JR Wellesley             25-11.50      7.91m 
 12   520 Hislop, Meg         JR Wellesley             25-10.50      7.88m 
 13  1105 Henney, Jessica     SR Weymouth              25-07.00      7.79m 
 14   202 Carr, Maggie        SR Milton                25-03.00      7.69m 
 15     7 Burke, Alison       SO Braintree             25-02.00      7.67m 
 16    35 Livingston, Alley   FR Braintree             24-11.50      7.60m 
 17   374 Millin, Kelly       SR Norwood               24-11.25      7.60m 
 18   917 Hawley, Erica       JR Walpole               24-10.50      7.58m 
 19    23 Grozdanic, Stasa    SR Braintree             24-08.00      7.51m 
 20   413 Chen, Alice         Sr Needham               24-05.50      7.45m 
 21  1035 Capece, Lena        Fr Brookline             24-02.25      7.37m 
 22  1014 Redgrave, Anna      Jr Brookline             23-10.50      7.27m 
 23   644 Togba, Albertine       Framingham            23-10.25      7.27m 
 24   751 Thomas, Samantha    JR Natick                23-06.00      7.16m 
 25   442 McCleary, Molly     Jr Needham               23-05.00      7.13m 
 26  1028 Jabour, Sarah       Fr Brookline             23-04.00      7.11m 
 27  1150 Munichiello, Kelli  FR Weymouth              23-01.00      7.03m 
 28   845 Ranti, Carolyn      SR Newton North          22-11.00      6.98m 
 29   355 Cole, Cara          SR Norwood               22-08.75      6.92m 
 30   634 Swann, Chelsie      SR Framingham            21-11.00      6.68m 
 31   447 Mullen, Terry       So Needham               21-09.00      6.62m 
 32   916 Haswell, Molly      SR Walpole               20-10.00      6.35m 
 33   385 Underhill, Meghan   JR Norwood               20-09.75      6.34m 
 34   504 Forman, Sarah       SR Wellesley             20-07.00      6.27m 
 34   168 Warjas, Stephanie   SO Dedham                20-07.00      6.27m 
 36   162 Dineen, Ashley      JR Dedham                20-06.75      6.26m 
 37  1019 Naimark, Iris       So Brookline             20-06.00      6.24m 
 38   208 Cahalane, Devin     JR Milton                20-04.00      6.19m 
 39   166 Olah, Elizabeth     SO Dedham                20-03.00      6.17m 
 40   213 Coombs, Katherine   HR Milton                19-11.75      6.08m 
 41   740 McShane, Kim        FR Natick                19-01.00      5.81m 
 42   171 Downing, Molly      FR Dedham                18-09.50      5.72m 
 43   913 Garry, Joanna       FR Walpole               17-07.50      5.37m 
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   105 Cawley, Steve       SR Dedham                47-04.50     14.43m 
  2   517 Stone, Samuel       SR Wellesley             44-10.00     13.66m 
  3   248 Sommers, Shad       SR Milton                43-03.00     13.18m 
  4  1104 Finn, Shawn         SR Weymouth              41-10.00     12.75m 
  5   809 Donovan, Ryan       jr Newton North          41-06.50     12.66m 
  6   737 Brandt, Tommy       SR Natick                40-11.25     12.47m 
  7  1102 Dennehey, Patrick   SR Weymouth              40-08.00     12.39m 
  8   804 Castillo, Umberto   jr Newton North          40-02.00     12.24m 
  9   250 St.Fort, jordan     SR Milton                39-07.00     12.06m 
 10   840 pappas, charles     fr Newton North          39-06.50     12.05m 
 11   702 Allen, Devin        SR Natick                38-05.00     11.70m 
 12    52 Youssef, Mina       SR Braintree             38-02.25     11.63m 
 13   627 Liquori, Nicholas   12 Framingham            37-08.00     11.48m 
 14   607 Cauchon, Dylan      11 Framingham            37-06.00     11.43m 
 14   810 Ebbs, Charles       so Newton North          37-06.00     11.43m 
 16   959 Sweet, Matt         SR Walpole               37-04.00     11.37m 
 17  1077 Parent, Joel        SR Brookline             36-11.50     11.26m 
 18   240 Clark, Phillip      SR Milton                36-05.00     11.09m 
 19   112 Hutchinson, Kevin   SR Dedham                36-00.25     10.97m 
 20   427 Freeman, Nathaniel  Sr Needham               35-07.00     10.84m 
 21  1110 Steele, Ryan        SR Weymouth              35-04.00     10.76m 
 22   946 Norberg, Brian      SR Walpole               34-10.00     10.61m 
 23   744 Spadano, Nick       SR Natick                34-07.00     10.54m 
 24   608 Cazeau, John        11 Framingham            33-11.00     10.33m 
 25   508 Kesten, Nikolas     SR Wellesley             33-10.00     10.31m 
 26   329 Stover, Matthew     JR Norwood               33-08.00     10.26m 
 27    54 Feeney, Paul        SO Braintree             33-06.50     10.22m 
 28   325 Sinclair, Evan      JR Norwood               33-04.50     10.17m 
 29   102 Campbell, Jake      JR Dedham                33-01.00     10.08m 
 30   123 Walsh, Steve        SO Dedham                32-08.25      9.96m 
 31  1068 Li, John            JR Brookline             32-08.00      9.95m 
 32   444 McGuire, Phillip    Sr Needham               31-10.00      9.70m 
 33   231 Cushing, Kyle       JR Milton                31-06.50      9.61m 
 33   501 Brennan, Elliott    SR Wellesley             31-06.50      9.61m 
 35   548 Griffin, Mason      FR Wellesley             31-02.00      9.49m 
 36    36 Otuechere, David    SO Braintree             31-00.00      9.44m 
 37  1125 Curtin, Tom         SO Weymouth              30-07.00      9.32m 
 38   758 Dorimus, Evans      FR Natick                29-09.50      9.08m 
 39   465 Tran, Chris         Jr Needham               29-05.00      8.96m 
 40  1041 Andreychenko, Mich  SO Brookline             28-06.00      8.68m 
 41   960 Villante, Nick      SR Walpole               27-08.00      8.43m 
 42  1076 Olarsch, Max        JR Brookline             27-02.00      8.28m 
 43   653 Williams, Gregory   12 Framingham            27-00.00      8.22m 
 44   452 Pitt, Andrew        So Needham               25-03.00      7.69m 
 45    35 O'Rourke, Shaun     JR Braintree             23-09.00      7.23m 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weymouth                                            4:08.93   2 
  2 Wellesley                                           4:14.96   1 
  3 Newton North                                        4:16.29   2 
  4 Framingham                                          4:28.36   2 
  5 Natick                                              4:33.12   1 
  6 Braintree                                           4:33.56   2 
  7 Dedham                                              4:36.53   1 
  8 Brookline                                           4:37.26   2 
  9 Walpole                                             4:39.33   1 
 10 Milton                                              4:47.07   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        3:35.29   2 
  2 Weymouth                                            3:38.24   2 
  3 Wellesley                                           3:41.03   1 
  4 Needham                                             3:45.00   2 
  5 Framingham                                          3:46.96   2 
  6 Natick                                              3:48.24   1 
  7 Milton                                              3:50.84   1 
  8 Brookline                                           3:54.27   2 
  9 Walpole                                             3:57.03   1 
 10 Norwood                                             3:57.36   1 
 11 Braintree                                           4:05.38   2 
 12 Dedham                                              4:15.65   1 
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   717 Moore, Jay          SR Natick                21-02.00      6.45m 
  2   737 Brandt, Tommy       SR Natick                19-08.25      6.00m 
  3   246 Opara, Max          SR Milton                18-09.00      5.71m 
  3   500 Blair, Michael      SR Wellesley             18-09.00      5.71m 
  5  1072 Miller, Jeremy      SR Brookline             18-07.50      5.67m 
  6  1077 Parent, Joel        SR Brookline             18-04.00      5.58m 
  7   537 O'Brien, Kevin      SO Wellesley             18-02.50      5.54m 
  8   503 Conklin, Patrick    SR Wellesley             18-01.00      5.51m 
  9   707 Barrett, James      SR Natick                18-00.00      5.48m 
 10    49 Tousignant, Rob     SR Braintree             17-09.75      5.42m 
 11   301 Canniff, Jonathan   SO Norwood               17-03.25      5.26m 
 12   949 Paslaski, Jackson   SO Walpole               17-02.00      5.23m 
 13   952 Quintanilla, Mike   SR Walpole               17-00.50      5.19m 
 14   630 Martins Jr, Elias    9 Framingham            16-06.75      5.04m 
 15   317 McGowan, John       JR Norwood               16-06.25      5.03m 
 16     7 Collier, Ben        SR Braintree             16-05.00      5.00m 
 17  1039 Zhou, Alan          FR Brookline             15-10.00      4.82m 
 18   612 Daniells, D'Amani   10 Framingham            15-09.50      4.81m 
 19   644 Sperry, Zachary      9 Framingham            14-03.25      4.34m 
 20   620 Gonzales, Abraham    9 Framingham            13-10.25      4.22m 
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   385 Underhill, Meghan   JR Norwood               16-08.50      5.09m 
  2   352 Bernazzani, Kathry  SR Norwood               16-02.75      4.94m 
  3   228 Murtagh, Kelly      JR Milton                13-08.25      4.17m 
  4   253 Walsh, Olivia       SO Milton                13-06.00      4.11m 
  5   368 Gatto, Kaitlyn      SR Norwood               13-02.00      4.01m 
  6   164 Carpenter, Simone   SO Dedham                12-01.25      3.68m 
  7   170 Yout, Amanda        SO Dedham                12-01.00      3.68m 
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Yard Dash Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   612 Daniells, D'Amani   10 Framingham                7.22   3 
  2   759 Wellhoff, Erik      SR Natick                    7.43   4 
  3  1061 Kodama, Shohei      JR Brookline                 7.50   5 
  4   610 Connors, Paul        9 Framingham                7.58   3 
  5   614 Donaghey, Philip    11 Framingham                7.60   2 
  6   757 Phillips, Lyman     FR Natick                    7.61   4 
  7    36 Otuechere, David    SO Braintree                 7.61   6 
  8    37 Pettit, Mike        JR Braintree                 7.64   6 
  9  1074 Nolte, Chris        JR Brookline                 7.66   5 
 10   824 king, dylon         jr Newton North              7.69   6 
 11   756 Wong, Tyler         SR Natick                    7.72   3 
 12   620 Gonzales, Abraham    9 Framingham                7.74   2 
 13    29 MacArthur, James    SO Braintree                 7.76   4 
 14  1068 Li, John            JR Brookline                 7.87   5 
 15   558 Sitomer, Jason      FR Wellesley                 7.88   1 
 16   644 Sperry, Zachary      9 Framingham                7.91   3 
 17   749 Lewi, Jake          FR Natick                    7.92   4 
 18  1134 DeTommaso, Anthony  FR Weymouth                  7.94   5 
 19  1127 Kariuki, Franco     SO Weymouth                  7.98   8 
 20    33 Nguyen, Brian       JR Braintree                 8.00   4 
 21   552 Lui, Nicholas       FR Wellesley                 8.20   8 
 22    32 Mullin, William     FR Braintree                 8.21   4 
 23    27 Liang, Shan         SO Braintree                 8.23   1 
 24    28 Lo, Chris           SO Braintree                 8.23   1 
 25   649 Yager, Ross         12 Framingham                8.27   3 
 26   544 Chow, Justin        FR Wellesley                 8.29   1 
 27   653 Williams, Gregory   12 Framingham                8.29   2 
 28   702 Allen, Devin        SR Natick                    8.33   3 
 29   555 Rolincik, Michael   FR Wellesley                 8.36   1 
 30    26 Li, Brendan         SO Braintree                 8.43   1 
 31    10 Dang, Andy          SO Braintree                 8.46   7 
 32  1118 Kineavy, Roger      JR Weymouth                  8.54   2 
 33   728 Reimer, Alex        SO Natick                    8.54   4 
 34   656 Li, Mark               Framingham                8.55   2 
 35    17 Harrington, Ben     FR Braintree                 8.58   7 
 36    22 Keogh, Mike         SO Braintree                 8.66   1 
 37   750 Young, Joe          FR Natick                    8.67   5 
 38  1136 Fitzgerald, Kyle    FR Weymouth                  8.71   5 
 39  1132 Butler, Brendon     FR Weymouth                  8.71   2 
 40   547 Crowther, Hugh      FR Wellesley                 8.72   1 
 41   613 Day, Christopher     9 Framingham                8.90   7 
 42    42 Roche, Austin       FR Braintree                 8.93   6 
 43   532 Erhartic, Aaron     SO Wellesley                 8.94   8 
 44  1146 Albeyrak, Taner     FR Weymouth                  8.96   2 
 45     9 Dang, Jeff          FR Braintree                 9.00   7 
 46   751 Helser, Matt        FR Natick                    9.10   3 
 47   745 Leger, Zach         FR Natick                    9.30   3 
 48  1141 Mussa, Elias        FR Weymouth                  9.38   5 
 49    44 Shamim, Asim        FR Braintree                 9.39   6 
 50   615 Draper, Nicholas     9 Framingham                9.52   7 
 51   609 Churchill, Michael   9 Framingham               10.28   7 
 --   416 Conway, Brendan     Fr Needham                     NT   9 
 --    19 Kane, Brian         SR Braintree                   NT   9 
 --   446 Melander, Alex      Jr Needham                     NT   9 
 --   618 Galloway, Nathan     9 Framingham                  NT   9 
 --   608 Cazeau, John        11 Framingham                  NT   9 
 --    47 Sullivan, Stephen   FR Braintree                   NT   9 
 
Event 24  Girls 55 Yard Dash Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1146 Hultin, Lauren      FR Weymouth                  8.15   7 
  2   800 Brown, Steph        FR Newton North              8.30   8 
  3  1142 Donovan, Ashley     FR Weymouth                  8.42   9 
  4   537 Sandford, Lauren    SO Wellesley                 8.49   2 
  5   626 Rusch, Kelly        SO Framingham                8.51   2 
  6  1105 Henney, Jessica     SR Weymouth                  8.57   6 
  7  1122 Treviso, Paulina    SO Weymouth                  8.62   9 
  8     5 Bean, Olivia        FR Braintree                 8.71   5 
  9    47 Morse, Tory         FR Braintree                 8.71   6 
 10    36 Lo, Tiffany         FR Braintree                 8.72   3 
 11   459 Schott, Kristie     Jr Needham                   8.73  10 
 12    38 Mahoney, Colleen    SO Braintree                 8.75   3 
 13   736 Martins, Nat        FR Natick                    8.79   1 
 14   606 Desir, Dolores      JR Framingham                8.79   2 
 15  1106 Hickey, Liz         SR Weymouth                  8.80   8 
 16   704 Becker, Rachel      FR Natick                    8.81   1 
 17  1133 Racicot, Emily      SO Weymouth                  8.84   8 
 18   644 Togba, Albertine       Framingham                8.87   8 
 19   617 Leconte, Claudia    JR Framingham                8.87   2 
 20  1149 McDonough, Andrea   FR Weymouth                  8.88   8 
 21   549 Ip, Sheila          FR Wellesley                 8.88   5 
 22     6 Brown, La-Shea      FR Braintree                 8.93   5 
 23  1121 Burns, Meghan       SO Weymouth                  8.93   9 
 23    74 Waggett, Taylor     FR Braintree                 8.93   1 
 25    55 Nguyen, Kathy       FR Braintree                 8.94   4 
 26   754 Wilbur, Emily       SO Natick                    8.96   1 
 27   722 Frazier, Zoe        FR Natick                    8.96   7 
 28  1138 Bell, Kathryn       FR Weymouth                  9.01   7 
 29   712 Coburn, Lydia       FR Natick                    9.06   1 
 30   600 Akerly, Mary        SO Framingham                9.08   3 
 31   601 Arico, Alison       SO Framingham                9.10   3 
 32   521 Kim, Soomi          JR Wellesley                 9.12   2 
 33   602 Borja, Jess         SR Framingham                9.14   3 
 34   365 Fruci, Alexandria   FR Norwood                   9.15  10 
 35    73 Van, Connie         FR Braintree                 9.19   1 
 36  1145 Gauss, Sarah        FR Weymouth                  9.19   6 
 37    66 Shea, Nora          FR Braintree                 9.23   9 
 38  1154 Sheehan, Abby       FR Weymouth                  9.27   6 
 39   641 Sarante, Kassandra  FR Framingham                9.29   4 
 40   613 Grant, Alexis       FR Framingham                9.29   8 
 41   563 Kim, Amanda         FR Wellesley                 9.30   5 
 42   251 Ryan, Colleen       SO Milton                    9.35  10 
 43     8 Callahan, Erin      FR Braintree                 9.37   5 
 44  1148 MacLennan, Nicole   FR Weymouth                  9.38   8 
 45   627 Scruton, Thresa     FR Framingham                9.38   4 
 46    64 Ruazol, Melanie     FR Braintree                 9.39   4 
 47   538 Seeler, Anna        SO Wellesley                 9.45   2 
 48    16 Doherty, Ashley     FR Braintree                 9.46   5 
 49  1153 Reardon, Kristen    FR Weymouth                  9.48   7 
 50   565 Chang, Erica        SO Wellesley                 9.49   5 
 51    63 Ronca, Michala      FR Braintree                 9.56   4 
 52    34 Liu, Cindy          SO Braintree                 9.56   3 
 53   422 Dunn, Elisa         Fr Needham                   9.61  10 
 54  1134 Smith, Lyndsey      SO Weymouth                  9.67   9 
 55   372 Jones, Isabelle     SR Norwood                   9.68  10 
 56    48 Morse, Katie        FR Braintree                 9.68   9 
 57   605 Crossland, Laura    FR Framingham                9.69   3 
 58    71 Tung, Angela        FR Braintree                 9.69   1 
 59    56 Nguyen, Kellyann    FR Braintree                 9.75   4 
 60   635 Dias, Jessica       FR Framingham                9.82   4 
 61   716 Connelly, Tiffany   FR Natick                    9.89   7 
 62   703 Barr, Alexandra     FR Natick                    9.98   7 
 63    58 Oppman, Amanda      FR Braintree                10.08   9 
 64   713 Coffman, Nico       FR Natick                   10.13   7 
 65    69 Subenko, Amanda     FR Braintree                10.18   1 
 66   512 Silver, Rachael     SR Wellesley                10.23   2 
 67    26 Hubbard, MaryKate   FR Braintree                10.47  10 
 68  1143 Douglas, Amber      FR Weymouth                 10.50   6 
 69    49 Moy, Eva            SO Braintree                10.53   6 
 70   696 Moy, Cassie         SO Framingham               10.74   4 
 71   566 Halamka, Lara       SO Wellesley                10.87   5 
 72    33 Lai, Jessica        FR Braintree                10.88   3 
 73  1156 Travis, Courtney    FR Weymouth                 10.91   7 
 74   611 Granadino, Geraldi  JR Framingham               10.96   2 
 
Event 25  Boys 55 Yard Hurdles Jr. Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   642 Singer, Noah         9 Framingham               10.10  
  2   648 Wing, Jesse          9 Framingham               10.12  
  3    31 Mikami, Kaleb       FR Braintree                10.38  
  4    32 Mullin, William     FR Braintree                11.11  
  5    28 Lo, Chris           SO Braintree                11.24  
  6    42 Roche, Austin       FR Braintree                12.07  
  7    44 Shamim, Asim        FR Braintree                12.59  
  8     9 Dang, Jeff          FR Braintree                15.19  
 
Event 26  Girls 55 Yard Hurdles Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   801 Prior, Kayla        FR Newton North             10.47   3 
  2   708 Chalfin, Elizabeth  SO Natick                   10.81   1 
  3   751 Thomas, Samantha    JR Natick                   11.30   1 
  4  1142 Donovan, Ashley     FR Weymouth                 11.33   2 
  5  1122 Treviso, Paulina    SO Weymouth                 11.47   2 
  6   606 Desir, Dolores      JR Framingham               11.58   2 
  7  1121 Burns, Meghan       SO Weymouth                 11.60   2 
  8   709 Childs, Kelsey      FR Natick                   11.70   1 
  9    74 Waggett, Taylor     FR Braintree                12.15   3 
 10   742 Murphy, Kathleen    FR Natick                   12.19   4 
 11   738 McGinley, Marie     FR Natick                   12.29   4 
 12  1138 Bell, Kathryn       FR Weymouth                 12.35   3 
 13   247 Huban, Emily        SO Milton                   12.51   4 
 14  1134 Smith, Lyndsey      SO Weymouth                 12.60   3 
 15    66 Shea, Nora          FR Braintree                12.96   3 
 16   718 Drolet, Jacquelyn   FR Natick                   12.96   1 
 17    64 Ruazol, Melanie     FR Braintree                12.97   1 
 18   700 Amaravadi, H.          Natick                   13.14   4 
 19    58 Oppman, Amanda      FR Braintree                13.25   1 
 20    63 Ronca, Michala      FR Braintree                13.40   3 
 21   750 Thabit, Dima        FR Natick                   13.51   4 
 22    69 Subenko, Amanda     FR Braintree                13.52   3 
 23    56 Nguyen, Kellyann    FR Braintree                14.56   1 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News