Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

North East Indoor Track Classic

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 11, 2009

Complete Event Results & Team Scores

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2009 04:08 PM
                   Northeast Indoor Classic 2009 - 1/11/2009                   
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   716 Taylor, Chloe        8 Waltham Trac           6:25.17  
  2   722 Newman, Julia        8 Needham Trac           7:01.38  
  3   714 Jampel, Serena       7 Waltham Trac           7:36.90  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   810 Spence, Trevor       8 South Shore            5:51.73  
  2   809 Spence, Charlie      7 South Shore            6:47.04  
  3   845 Magoon, Zach         7 Unattached             7:36.86  
  4   821 Brown, Erik          8 Unattached             8:14.77  
 
Event 3  1500 Yard Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   951 Gompers, Zoe        10 Waltham Trac           6:03.74  
  2   974 Ntengeri, Helen     10 Unattached             6:10.28  
  3   939 Sullivan, Emma      10 South Shore            6:42.76  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Kern, Julia         11 Waltham Trac           5:17.43  
  2   105 Jampel, Sonya       11 Waltham Trac           5:25.01  
  3   102 Gompers, Annika     12 Waltham Trac           5:32.45  
  4   157 Mussafer, Olivia    12 Unattached             5:43.64  
  5   188 Frazier, Talia      12 Waltham Trac           5:44.20  
  6   112 DeCastro, Alicia    12 Unattached             5:49.11  
  7   100 Go, Leanne          12 Waltham Trac           5:49.64  
  8   135 Hyde, Ashley        12 Nitehawks Sp           5:52.83  
  9   195 Gaeta, Olivia       12 South Shore            6:12.08  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   308 Hawkins, Courtney   13 Gate City St           5:23.79  
  2   340 McCauley, Kaitlin   13 Waltham Trac           5:26.95  
  3   311 Yakimovich, Evelin  13 Cambridge Je           5:30.94  
  4   323 Maeda, Saaya        13 Waltham Trac           5:39.54  
  5   310 Tribelli, Alexa     13 CJCR                   5:40.40  
  6   351 Wright, Cassie      13 Unattached             5:46.36  
  7   354 Rosen, Chloe        13 Unattached             5:55.27  
  8   362 Hyde, Lindsay       14 Nitehawks Sp           5:55.40  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   536 McCoy, Kylie        16 Unattached             5:21.46  
  2   500 Malinowski, Molly   15 Barrington E           5:23.11  
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    85 Taylor, Jeremy      10 Waltham Trac           5:49.51  
  2    80 Jones, Mark         10 Waltham Trac           6:08.65  
  3   957 Jampel, Jacob        9 Waltham Trac           6:09.51  
  4    87 Maron, Ben           9 Nitehawks Sp           6:18.79  
  5    76 Craemer, Patrick     9 Unattached             6:28.11  
  6    78 Hardin, Jackson      9 Cambridge Je           6:33.85  
  7     7 Macklin, Graham      9 Nitehawks Sp           6:48.94  
  8    74 Fischer, Kevin       9 South Shore            7:01.96  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   262 DeSisto, Robert     12 Nitehawks Sp           4:58.57  
  2   264 O'Toole, Garrett    12 Unattached             5:01.57  
  3   280 Savage, Isaiah      11 South Shore            5:28.26  
  4   289 Bucher, Elijah      12 Nitehawks Sp           5:31.33  
  5   273 O'Donoghue, Thomas  11 Waltham Trac           5:37.75  
  6   272 Miller-Medzon, Noa  11 Cambridge Je           5:42.70  
  7   245 Kupperstein, Sam    12 Nitehawks Sp           5:43.74  
 
Event 9  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   445 Chung, Felix        14 Waltham Trac           4:49.46  
  2   474 Forgo, Carl         14 Unattached             4:53.92  
  3   497 Cunniff, Victor Mo  14 South Shore            4:56.34  
  4   449 Lawlor, Séamus      14 Waltham Trac           4:56.55  
  5   403 Jenot, Oscar        13 Cambridge Je           5:13.75  
  6   452 Kirk, Peter         13 Nitehawks Sp           5:52.50  
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   620 McKeon, John        16 Unattached             4:31.78  
  2   659 Cullinane, Earnon   16 Unattached             4:37.56  
  3   623 Neill, Connor       15 Nitehawks Sp           4:56.97  
  4   658 Pheeler, James      12 Unattached             5:41.95  
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   717 Weinsten, Alexandr   8 Needham Trac             11.85  
  2   715 McMenemy, Rachel     8 Waltham Trac             12.24  
  3   711 Fitzgerald, Jackie   8 Waltham Trac             12.46  
  4   716 Taylor, Chloe        8 Waltham Trac             13.17  
  5   712 Irving, Lauren       7 Waltham Trac             14.06  
  6   714 Jampel, Serena       7 Waltham Trac             15.80  
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   960 Hafferty, Malani L  10 South Shore              11.02q 
  2   936 Raguin, Chantal      9 Nitehawks Sp             11.90q 
  3   950 Brand, Orenna        9 Waltham Trac             11.99q 
  4   953 Irving, Meghan      10 Waltham Trac             12.59q 
  5   939 Sullivan, Emma      10 South Shore              12.65q 
  6   947 Loverud, Caroline    9 Nitehawks Sp             12.73q 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   960 Hafferty, Malani L  10 South Shore              11.02  
  2   936 Raguin, Chantal      9 Nitehawks Sp             11.90  
  3   950 Brand, Orenna        9 Waltham Trac             11.99  
  4   953 Irving, Meghan      10 Waltham Trac             12.59  
  5   939 Sullivan, Emma      10 South Shore              12.65  
  6   947 Loverud, Caroline    9 Nitehawks Sp             12.73  
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   152 White, Jasmine      12 Unattached               10.37  
  2   150 Morss, Phoebe       12 Nitehawks Sp             11.09  
  3   186 Fitzgerald, Emma    11 Waltham Trac             11.54  
  4   184 Chiulli, Elema      11 Waltham Trac             12.03  
  5   105 Jampel, Sonya       11 Waltham Trac             12.92  
  6   138 Lewis, Johnasia     12 Fast Cats Tr             13.94  
  7   108 Maddocks, Laurissa  12 Waltham Trac             17.25  
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   319 Forbes, Carla       13 Waltham Trac              9.39q  1 
  2   342 Prior, Kayla        14 Waltham Trac             10.21q  2 
  3   393 Eldracher, Lexi     14 New Haven Tr             10.69q  2 
  4   343 Greene, Courtney    13 Waltham Trac             10.81q  2 
  5   318 Concetti, Victoria  14 Waltham Trac             11.00q  1 
  6   338 Hojlo, Maggie       13 Nitehawks Sp             11.02q  1 
  7   315 Chung, Vivian       13 Waltham Trac             11.34q  1 
  8   373 Diamond, Marisa     13 Waltham Trac             11.61q  2 
  9   381 Nicoloro, Katherin  14 Waltham Trac             12.28   1 
 10   361 Karpacz, Elizabeth  13 Nitehawks Sp             14.25   2 
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   319 Forbes, Carla       13 Waltham Trac              9.34  
  2   342 Prior, Kayla        14 Waltham Trac             10.00  
  3   393 Eldracher, Lexi     14 New Haven Tr             10.63  
  4   338 Hojlo, Maggie       13 Nitehawks Sp             10.95  
  5   343 Greene, Courtney    13 Waltham Trac             10.97  
  6   315 Chung, Vivian       13 Waltham Trac             11.34  
  7   318 Concetti, Victoria  14 Waltham Trac             11.60  
  8   373 Diamond, Marisa     13 Waltham Trac             11.83  
 
Event 16  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   527 Ren, Amy            15 Waltham Trac              9.31  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Hurdles Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   810 Spence, Trevor       8 South Shore              11.02  
  2   898 Raguin, Eric         7 Nitehawks Sp             12.08  
  3   803 Chinitz, Noah        7 Nitehawks Sp             12.50  
  4   809 Spence, Charlie      7 South Shore              13.01  
 
Event 19  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    96 Boyer, Jiaire       10 Fast Cats Tr             10.59q  2 
  2    95 Roane, Nasir        10 Fast Cats Tr             10.79q  2 
  3    84 O'Neil, Thomas       9 Waltham Trac             11.19q  1 
  4    83 O'Donoghue, Michae   9 Waltham Trac             11.89q  1 
  5     8 Sheridan, Connor     9 Unattached               12.00q  1 
  6    82 O'Donoghue, Daniel   9 Waltham Trac             12.04q  2 
  7   957 Jampel, Jacob        9 Waltham Trac             12.32q  1 
  8    80 Jones, Mark         10 Waltham Trac             12.36q  2 
  9    71 Sullivan, Jake      10 South Shore              12.38   1 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    95 Roane, Nasir        10 Fast Cats Tr             10.37  
  2    96 Boyer, Jiaire       10 Fast Cats Tr             10.47  
  3    84 O'Neil, Thomas       9 Waltham Trac             11.41  
  4    83 O'Donoghue, Michae   9 Waltham Trac             11.66  
  5    82 O'Donoghue, Daniel   9 Waltham Trac             11.94  
  6    80 Jones, Mark         10 Waltham Trac             12.22  
  7   957 Jampel, Jacob        9 Waltham Trac             12.33  
  8     8 Sheridan, Connor     9 Unattached               12.33  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   297 Samuels, Jordan     12 Cambridge Je              9.86  
  2   274 O'Neil, Hugh        12 Waltham Trac             10.51  
  3   273 O'Donoghue, Thomas  11 Waltham Trac             11.47  
  4   258 Marshall, Jason     11 Boston Road              11.54  
  5   270 Kahan, Ariel        12 Waltham Trac             13.00  
  6   267 Hawke, Gregorian    12 Waltham Trac             14.15  
  7   275 Sheehan, Ben        11 Waltham Trac             15.02  
 
Event 21  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   469 Daniel, Sean        13 Fast Cats Tr              9.64  
  2   447 Fitzgerald, John H  13 Waltham Trac             11.23  
  3   448 Haney, Ben          14 Waltham Trac             11.46  
  4   451 O'Brien, Connor     13 Waltham Trac             12.31  
 
Event 24  200 Meter Run Primary Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   722 Newman, Julia        8 Needham Trac             35.37q  1 
  2   720 Daly, Alexis         8 Unattached               35.53q  1 
  3   772 Davis, Desiree       8 Parisi CT                36.12q  3 
  4   715 McMenemy, Rachel     8 Waltham Trac             37.39q  1 
  5   727 Woodland, RodNay     8 Fast Cats Tr             37.47q  3 
  6   721 Ford, Destiny        8 Fast Cats Tr             38.25q  2 
  7   725 Jackson, Janaiah     8 Fast Cats Tr             39.18   3 
  8   719 Penn, Leah           7 Cambridge Je             39.32   3 
  9   724 Pritchett, Gara      8 Fast Cats Tr             40.12   2 
 10   709 Fennell, Abigail     7 Cambridge Je             40.79   3 
 11   711 Fitzgerald, Jackie   8 Waltham Trac             40.99   1 
 12   726 Tann-Forbes, Tanyi   7 Fast Cats Tr             42.02   2 
 13   718 Weinsten, Nicole     8 Needham Trac             42.55   1 
 14   723 Fluelen, Essence     8 Fast Cats Tr             42.97   2 
 15   700 Pasko, Bethany       8 Needham Trac             43.09   2 
 16   732 Charles, Mianci      7 Cambridge Je             43.10   2 
 
Event 24  200 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   772 Davis, Desiree       8 Parisi CT                35.94  
  2   722 Newman, Julia        8 Needham Trac             36.01  
  3   715 McMenemy, Rachel     8 Waltham Trac             37.58  
  4   727 Woodland, RodNay     8 Fast Cats Tr             39.11  
  5   721 Ford, Destiny        8 Fast Cats Tr             40.15  
  6   720 Daly, Alexis         8 Unattached               40.96  
 
Event 25  200 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   964 Louis, Madjinadah    9 Cambridge Je             33.10q  1 
  2   967 Wilmer, Jasne       10 Fast Cats Tr             33.81q  3 
  3   955 Quinn, Emily        10 Waltham Trac             34.30q  1 
  4   909 Villarreal-Halprin   9 Cambridge Je             34.70q  2 
  5   968 Woodard, Deja       10 Fast Cats Tr             35.10q  3 
  6   980 Fast, Isabela       10 Cambridge Je             35.70q  2 
  7   938 Flores, Alixandra    9 Cambridge Je             36.10   2 
  8   937 Bascaren, Lindsay    9 Cambridge Je             36.57   1 
  9   942 McCarthy, Ally      10 Cambridge Je             36.66   1 
 10   972 Castillo, Malory    10 Hernandez Ru             37.03   3 
 11   981 Wagner, Eva          9 Cambridge Je             37.95   1 
 12   941 Block, Zaida        10 Cambridge Je             39.53   3 
 13   940 Fischetti, Cara      9 Nitehawks Sp             43.07   2 
 
Event 25  200 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   964 Louis, Madjinadah    9 Cambridge Je             32.87  
  2   967 Wilmer, Jasne       10 Fast Cats Tr             33.64  
  3   955 Quinn, Emily        10 Waltham Trac             34.57  
  4   909 Villarreal-Halprin   9 Cambridge Je             35.21  
  5   980 Fast, Isabela       10 Cambridge Je             35.61  
  6   968 Woodard, Deja       10 Fast Cats Tr             36.16  
 
Event 26  200 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   191 Fisher, Sydney      11 Cambridge Je             28.08q  3 
  2   138 Lewis, Johnasia     12 Fast Cats Tr             28.79q  3 
  3   134 Luther, Brittney    12 Cambridge Je             29.20q  3 
  4   133 Alphonse, Taïsha    12 Cambridge Je             29.60q  2 
  5   139 Jackson, Gionni     11 Fast Cats Tr             30.23q  2 
  6   136 Ryan, Emily         12 Needham Trac             30.24q  2 
  7   152 White, Jasmine      12 Unattached               30.65   1 
  8   194 Sery-Ble, Camille   11 Cambridge Je             30.70   2 
  9   193 Forcucci, Adriana   11 Unattached               31.29   4 
 10   184 Chiulli, Elema      11 Waltham Trac             31.43   4 
 11   137 Boone, Tajanae      12 Fast Cats Tr             31.90   1 
 12   183 Berit, Tasha        12 Waltham Trac             35.17   3 
 13   185 Connolly, Lyla      12 Waltham Trac             35.17   2 
 14   132 Louis, Malaïka      11 Cambridge Je             36.47   1 
 15   130 Achille, Dayijha    11 Cambridge Je             36.67   1 
 16   104 Irving, Erin        11 Waltham Trac             39.07   3 
 
Event 26  200 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   191 Fisher, Sydney      11 Cambridge Je             27.75  
  2   138 Lewis, Johnasia     12 Fast Cats Tr             28.41  
  3   133 Alphonse, Taïsha    12 Cambridge Je             29.24  
  4   134 Luther, Brittney    12 Cambridge Je             30.48  
  5   139 Jackson, Gionni     11 Fast Cats Tr             31.51  
 
Event 27  200 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   372 Ragon, Carolyn      13 Cambridge Je             28.94q  1 
  2   321 Gross, Robin        13 Waltham Trac             29.62q  2 
  3   370 Smith, Tiffany      14 Fast Cats Tr             33.61q  2 
  4   371 Thompson, Seanice   13 Fast Cats Tr             35.06q  1 
 
Event 27  200 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   372 Ragon, Carolyn      13 Cambridge Je             28.85  
  2   321 Gross, Robin        13 Waltham Trac             30.44  
  3   370 Smith, Tiffany      14 Fast Cats Tr             34.04  
  4   371 Thompson, Seanice   13 Fast Cats Tr             34.81  
 
Event 28  200 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   528 Wheaton, Alley      16 Cambridge Je             26.06  
  2   531 Izen, Sydney        15 Emerging Eli             32.37  
 
Event 30  200 Meter Run Primary Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   814 Burnett, Davonte     8 Cambridge Je             30.34q  1 
  2   817 Bailey, Jalen        8 Fast Cats Tr             33.29q  2 
  3   843 Wilson, Raylend      8 Parisi CT                34.04q  2 
  4   811 Anderson, Bennett    8 Cambridge Je             34.27q  2 
  5   808 Fennell, Kadyn       8 Cambridge Je             34.57q  1 
  6   820 Denny, Christian     8 Cambridge Je             35.52q  1 
  7   816 Berry, Jordan        8 Fast Cats Tr             38.14   1 
  8   821 Brown, Erik          8 Unattached               39.51   1 
  9   804 Barker, George       8 Nitehawks Sp             39.76   1 
 10   898 Raguin, Eric         7 Nitehawks Sp             41.34   2 
 
Event 30  200 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   814 Burnett, Davonte     8 Cambridge Je             31.46  
  2   808 Fennell, Kadyn       8 Cambridge Je             33.87  
  3   817 Bailey, Jalen        8 Fast Cats Tr             33.92  
  4   811 Anderson, Bennett    8 Cambridge Je             34.34  
  5   843 Wilson, Raylend      8 Parisi CT                34.94  
  6   820 Denny, Christian     8 Cambridge Je             35.17  
 
Event 31  200 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    36 Argys, Cristos      10 Unattached               30.42q  1 
  2    84 O'Neil, Thomas       9 Waltham Trac             31.12q  2 
  3    90 Bailey, Jonathan    10 Fast Cats Tr             31.16q  1 
  4    89 Luther, Christophe  10 Cambridge Je             31.86q  4 
  5    88 Cyprien, Dylan      10 Cambridge Je             31.94q  2 
  6    94 Womack, Dale        10 Fast Cats Tr             32.27q  3 
  7    93 Bell, Kyleir        10 Fast Cats Tr             32.69   2 
  8    99 Colón-Nava, Joaqui  10 Unattached               33.67   3 
  9     8 Sheridan, Connor     9 Unattached               34.86   3 
 10     9 Valette, Nico       10 Cambridge Je             34.88   2 
 11   982 Roberts, Zachary     9 Nitehawks Sp             34.96   3 
 12    75 Dotlin, Xavier       9 Cambridge Je             35.93   2 
 13    73 Yan, Tyler          10 Cambridge Je             36.19   1 
 14    79 Klein, Sam          10 Unattached               37.00   1 
 15    71 Sullivan, Jake      10 South Shore              37.15   4 
 16    87 Maron, Ben           9 Nitehawks Sp             37.48   4 
 17    98 Burgos-Torres, Luc  10 Unattached               40.52   4 
 18    97 Smith, Justus        9 Fast Cats Tr             42.98   3 
 19    74 Fischer, Kevin       9 South Shore              43.75   3 
 
Event 31  200 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    36 Argys, Cristos      10 Unattached               30.02  
  2    88 Cyprien, Dylan      10 Cambridge Je             31.18  
  3    84 O'Neil, Thomas       9 Waltham Trac             31.63  
  4    94 Womack, Dale        10 Fast Cats Tr             31.76  
  5    90 Bailey, Jonathan    10 Fast Cats Tr             31.99  
  6    89 Luther, Christophe  10 Cambridge Je             32.39  
 
Event 32  200 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   297 Samuels, Jordan     12 Cambridge Je             26.08q  1 
  2   237 Vaughn, Bryon       12 Cambridge Je             26.82q  3 
  3   284 Lewis, Ahmad        12 Black Roses              26.82q  2 
  4   234 Beasley, Dijoun     12 Cambridge Je             28.76q  2 
  5   274 O'Neil, Hugh        12 Waltham Trac             28.90q  3 
  6   292 Stevens, Ezekiel    11 Cambridge Je             29.49q  4 
  7   250 Anderson, David     12 Cambridge Je             31.36   2 
  8   246 Vanelli, Dylan      12 Nitehawks Sp             31.57   3 
  9   238 Sadousky, Michael   12 Nitehawks Sp             32.34   1 
 10   290 Prior, Jared        11 Unattached               32.35   3 
 11   268 Hunter, Michael     11 Waltham Trac             32.64   2 
 12   231 Stewart, Jakir      12 Fast Cats Tr             32.73   4 
 13   244 Virkler, Nick       11 Nitehawks Sp             33.52   3 
 14   276 Wadsworth, Justin   12 Waltham Trac             33.76   1 
 15   228 Dixon, Rahdeein     12 Fast Cats Tr             33.77   1 
 16   249 Foster, Lyle        11 Nitehawks Sp             33.80   2 
 17   277 Charles, Davenshy   11 Cambridge Je             34.86   4 
 18   288 Perry, Nathan       12 Unattached               35.11   3 
 19   278 Achille, Kayson     12 Cambridge Je             36.80   4 
 
Event 32  200 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   297 Samuels, Jordan     12 Cambridge Je             26.05  
  2   237 Vaughn, Bryon       12 Cambridge Je             26.42  
  3   284 Lewis, Ahmad        12 Black Roses              27.77  
  4   234 Beasley, Dijoun     12 Cambridge Je             28.87  
  5   274 O'Neil, Hugh        12 Waltham Trac             29.77  
  6   292 Stevens, Ezekiel    11 Cambridge Je             30.50  
 
Event 33  200 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   437 Lucken, Ryan        14 Needham Trac             25.79q  1 
  2   456 Nuriddin, Shahid    14 Fast Cats Tr             26.14q  2 
  3   470 Gunter, Daquawnn    13 Cambridge Je             26.52q  3 
  4   457 Boyer, Hasaan       13 Fast Cats Tr             26.66q  1 
  5   499 Chew, Eric          13 Waltham Trac             27.34q  2 
  6   469 Daniel, Sean        13 Fast Cats Tr             27.51q  3 
  7   463 Clarke, Marquis     13 Fast Cats Tr             27.73   1 
  8   232 Thornton, Tyrone    13 Cambridge Je             27.82   2 
  9   495 Marcantonio, Rober  14 Sport Villag             29.08   3 
 10   446 Colton, Jack        13 Waltham Trac             30.70   3 
 11   454 Penn, Rashaád       13 Cambridge Je             31.30   3 
 12   447 Fitzgerald, John H  13 Waltham Trac             32.27   1 
 13   467 Burley, Anthony     13 Fast Cats Tr             33.62   2 
 
Event 33  200 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   437 Lucken, Ryan        14 Needham Trac             26.06  
  2   470 Gunter, Daquawnn    13 Cambridge Je             26.64  
  3   456 Nuriddin, Shahid    14 Fast Cats Tr             26.71  
  4   457 Boyer, Hasaan       13 Fast Cats Tr             27.07  
  5   499 Chew, Eric          13 Waltham Trac             27.31  
  6   469 Daniel, Sean        13 Fast Cats Tr             27.98  
 
Event 34  200 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   656 Forgo, Stephen      16 Unattached               24.00  
  2   655 Eady, Terrance Phi  15 Cambridge Je             25.08  
  3   619 Woodland, Tymere    15 Fast Cats Tr             28.16  
 
Event 36  55 Meter Dash Primary Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   720 Daly, Alexis         8 Unattached                9.51q  2 
  2   772 Davis, Desiree       8 Parisi CT                 9.70q  1 
  3   727 Woodland, RodNay     8 Fast Cats Tr              9.83q  3 
  4   964 Louis, Madjinadah    9 Cambridge Je              9.95q  3 
  5   721 Ford, Destiny        8 Fast Cats Tr              9.98q  3 
  6   719 Penn, Leah           7 Cambridge Je             10.04q  3 
  7   725 Jackson, Janaiah     8 Fast Cats Tr             10.16q  2 
  8   726 Tann-Forbes, Tanyi   7 Fast Cats Tr             10.25q  1 
  9   712 Irving, Lauren       7 Waltham Trac             10.27q  2 
 10   723 Fluelen, Essence     8 Fast Cats Tr             10.50   1 
 11   724 Pritchett, Gara      8 Fast Cats Tr             10.71   1 
 12   962 Achille, Dayla       8 Cambridge Je             10.95   1 
 13   732 Charles, Mianci      7 Cambridge Je             11.07   3 
 14   711 Fitzgerald, Jackie   8 Waltham Trac             11.17   3 
 
Event 36  55 Meter Dash Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   720 Daly, Alexis         8 Unattached                9.47  
  2   772 Davis, Desiree       8 Parisi CT                 9.61  
  3   725 Jackson, Janaiah     8 Fast Cats Tr              9.94  
  4   719 Penn, Leah           7 Cambridge Je              9.98  
  5   727 Woodland, RodNay     8 Fast Cats Tr             10.17  
  6   709 Fennell, Abigail     7 Cambridge Je             10.25  
  7   726 Tann-Forbes, Tanyi   7 Fast Cats Tr             10.49  
  8   721 Ford, Destiny        8 Fast Cats Tr             10.78  
 
Event 37  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   960 Hafferty, Malani L  10 South Shore               8.84q  1 
  2   964 Louis, Madjinadah    9 Cambridge Je              9.19q  1 
  3   967 Wilmer, Jasne       10 Fast Cats Tr              9.28q  2 
  4   909 Villarreal-Halprin   9 Cambridge Je              9.50q  2 
  5   954 Madden, Ava          9 Waltham Trac              9.56q  3 
  6   937 Bascaren, Lindsay    9 Cambridge Je              9.68q  3 
  7   955 Quinn, Emily        10 Waltham Trac              9.71q  1 
  8   936 Raguin, Chantal      9 Nitehawks Sp              9.75q  2 
  9   980 Fast, Isabela       10 Cambridge Je              9.79   3 
 10   950 Brand, Orenna        9 Waltham Trac              9.80   2 
 11   938 Flores, Alixandra    9 Cambridge Je              9.96   3 
 12   942 McCarthy, Ally      10 Cambridge Je             10.02   1 
 13   953 Irving, Meghan      10 Waltham Trac             10.16   1 
 14   947 Loverud, Caroline    9 Nitehawks Sp             10.51   3 
 
Event 37  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   960 Hafferty, Malani L  10 South Shore               8.86  
  2   964 Louis, Madjinadah    9 Cambridge Je              9.02  
  3   967 Wilmer, Jasne       10 Fast Cats Tr              9.36  
  4   955 Quinn, Emily        10 Waltham Trac              9.58  
  5   909 Villarreal-Halprin   9 Cambridge Je              9.68  
  6   954 Madden, Ava          9 Waltham Trac              9.72  
  7   936 Raguin, Chantal      9 Nitehawks Sp              9.78  
  8   937 Bascaren, Lindsay    9 Cambridge Je              9.99  
 
Event 38  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   191 Fisher, Sydney      11 Cambridge Je              7.83q  3 
  2   138 Lewis, Johnasia     12 Fast Cats Tr              7.95q  3 
  3   106 Jiménez, Jaynah     11 Waltham Trac              8.01q  3 
  4   133 Alphonse, Taïsha    12 Cambridge Je              8.11q  2 
  5   134 Luther, Brittney    12 Cambridge Je              8.17q  1 
  6   136 Ryan, Emily         12 Needham Trac              8.33q  2 
  7   139 Jackson, Gionni     11 Fast Cats Tr              8.53q  3 
  8   137 Boone, Tajanae      12 Fast Cats Tr              8.56q  1 
  9   198 Arbetter, Emily     12 Waltham Trac              9.05   2 
 10   183 Berit, Tasha        12 Waltham Trac              9.29   3 
 11   135 Hyde, Ashley        12 Nitehawks Sp              9.64   3 
 12   132 Louis, Malaïka      11 Cambridge Je              9.79   2 
 13   130 Achille, Dayijha    11 Cambridge Je             10.00   1 
 
Event 38  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   191 Fisher, Sydney      11 Cambridge Je              7.88  
  2   138 Lewis, Johnasia     12 Fast Cats Tr              7.97  
  3   106 Jiménez, Jaynah     11 Waltham Trac              8.01  
  4   136 Ryan, Emily         12 Needham Trac              8.14  
  5   133 Alphonse, Taïsha    12 Cambridge Je              8.17  
  6   134 Luther, Brittney    12 Cambridge Je              8.24  
  7   137 Boone, Tajanae      12 Fast Cats Tr              8.45  
  8   139 Jackson, Gionni     11 Fast Cats Tr              8.58  
 
Event 39  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   319 Forbes, Carla       13 Waltham Trac              7.82q  1 
  2   372 Ragon, Carolyn      13 Cambridge Je              8.17q  2 
  3   312 Baras, Maria        14 Waltham Trac              8.49q  1 
  4   313 Bonhomme, Brittane  13 Waltham Trac              8.54q  1 
  5   362 Hyde, Lindsay       14 Nitehawks Sp              8.55q  2 
  6   315 Chung, Vivian       13 Waltham Trac              8.65q  2 
  7   322 Landry, Nicole      14 Waltham Trac              8.72q  2 
  8   353 McDermott, Chayna   14 Unattached                8.86q  2 
  9   370 Smith, Tiffany      14 Fast Cats Tr              9.28   1 
 10   352 Ryan, Ariana        13 Unattached                9.35   1 
 11   371 Thompson, Seanice   13 Fast Cats Tr              9.40   1 
 
Event 39  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   319 Forbes, Carla       13 Waltham Trac              7.77  
  2   372 Ragon, Carolyn      13 Cambridge Je              8.15  
  3   312 Baras, Maria        14 Waltham Trac              8.46  
  4   313 Bonhomme, Brittane  13 Waltham Trac              8.47  
  5   362 Hyde, Lindsay       14 Nitehawks Sp              8.59  
  6   322 Landry, Nicole      14 Waltham Trac              8.70  
  7   315 Chung, Vivian       13 Waltham Trac              8.71  
 
Event 40  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   528 Wheaton, Alley      16 Cambridge Je              7.61  
  2   535 Denny, Seanne       16 Cambridge Je              7.85  
 
Event 42  55 Meter Dash Primary Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   843 Wilson, Raylend      8 Parisi CT                 9.00q  2 
  2   815 Woodland, Tahjeem    8 Fast Cats Tr              9.01q  1 
  3   817 Bailey, Jalen        8 Fast Cats Tr              9.04q  2 
  4   808 Fennell, Kadyn       8 Cambridge Je              9.30q  1 
  5   811 Anderson, Bennett    8 Cambridge Je              9.42q  2 
  6   820 Denny, Christian     8 Cambridge Je              9.63q  1 
  7   821 Brown, Erik          8 Unattached               10.07q  2 
  8   816 Berry, Jordan        8 Fast Cats Tr             10.26q  1 
  9   804 Barker, George       8 Nitehawks Sp             10.64   2 
 10   803 Chinitz, Noah        7 Nitehawks Sp             10.77   2 
 11   898 Raguin, Eric         7 Nitehawks Sp             11.00   1 
 
Event 42  55 Meter Dash Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   815 Woodland, Tahjeem    8 Fast Cats Tr              9.01  
  2   843 Wilson, Raylend      8 Parisi CT                 9.04  
  3   808 Fennell, Kadyn       8 Cambridge Je              9.17  
  4   817 Bailey, Jalen        8 Fast Cats Tr              9.28  
  5   820 Denny, Christian     8 Cambridge Je              9.47  
  6   811 Anderson, Bennett    8 Cambridge Je              9.61  
  7   816 Berry, Jordan        8 Fast Cats Tr             10.17  
  8   821 Brown, Erik          8 Unattached               11.10  
 
Event 43  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    36 Argys, Cristos      10 Unattached                8.33q  1 
  2    88 Cyprien, Dylan      10 Cambridge Je              8.73q  1 
  3    95 Roane, Nasir        10 Fast Cats Tr              8.83q  2 
  4    89 Luther, Christophe  10 Cambridge Je              8.85q  2 
  5    94 Womack, Dale        10 Fast Cats Tr              8.98q  1 
  6    96 Boyer, Jiaire       10 Fast Cats Tr              9.00q  2 
  7     8 Sheridan, Connor     9 Unattached                9.53q  2 
  8     9 Valette, Nico       10 Cambridge Je              9.57q  1 
  9    73 Yan, Tyler          10 Cambridge Je              9.79   1 
 10    75 Dotlin, Xavier       9 Cambridge Je             10.21   1 
 11    71 Sullivan, Jake      10 South Shore              11.00   2 
 
Event 43  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    36 Argys, Cristos      10 Unattached                8.38  
  2    88 Cyprien, Dylan      10 Cambridge Je              8.59  
  3    95 Roane, Nasir        10 Fast Cats Tr              8.84  
  4    89 Luther, Christophe  10 Cambridge Je              9.01  
  5    94 Womack, Dale        10 Fast Cats Tr              9.02  
  6    96 Boyer, Jiaire       10 Fast Cats Tr              9.07  
  7     8 Sheridan, Connor     9 Unattached                9.37  
 
Event 44  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   237 Vaughn, Bryon       12 Cambridge Je              7.56q  2 
  2   284 Lewis, Ahmad        12 Black Roses               7.68q  1 
  3   234 Beasley, Dijoun     12 Cambridge Je              7.82q  1 
  4   271 Madden, Owen        12 Waltham Trac              8.23q  1 
  5   238 Sadousky, Michael   12 Nitehawks Sp              8.69q  2 
  6   292 Stevens, Ezekiel    11 Cambridge Je              8.71q  2 
  7   290 Prior, Jared        11 Unattached                8.76q  3 
  8   299 Bell, Keeron        12 Fast Cats Tr              8.79q  3 
  9   250 Anderson, David     12 Cambridge Je              8.90   3 
 10   277 Charles, Davenshy   11 Cambridge Je              9.25   3 
 11   229 Duran, Jose         12 Fast Cats Tr              9.39   3 
 12   276 Wadsworth, Justin   12 Waltham Trac              9.43   2 
 13   249 Foster, Lyle        11 Nitehawks Sp              9.50   1 
 14   266 Chung, Victor       11 Waltham Trac              9.62   1 
 15   278 Achille, Kayson     12 Cambridge Je              9.91   3 
 16   267 Hawke, Gregorian    12 Waltham Trac             10.29   1 
 
Event 44  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   237 Vaughn, Bryon       12 Cambridge Je              7.45  
  2   284 Lewis, Ahmad        12 Black Roses               7.62  
  3   234 Beasley, Dijoun     12 Cambridge Je              7.92  
  4   271 Madden, Owen        12 Waltham Trac              8.11  
  5   238 Sadousky, Michael   12 Nitehawks Sp              8.66  
  6   290 Prior, Jared        11 Unattached                8.86  
  7   299 Bell, Keeron        12 Fast Cats Tr              8.99  
  8   292 Stevens, Ezekiel    11 Cambridge Je              9.05  
 
Event 45  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   437 Lucken, Ryan        14 Needham Trac              7.39q  2 
  2   456 Nuriddin, Shahid    14 Fast Cats Tr              7.52q  1 
  3   457 Boyer, Hasaan       13 Fast Cats Tr              7.54q  1 
  4   470 Gunter, Daquawnn    13 Cambridge Je              7.57q  1 
  5   469 Daniel, Sean        13 Fast Cats Tr              7.64q  2 
  6   463 Clarke, Marquis     13 Fast Cats Tr              7.72q  1 
  7   232 Thornton, Tyrone    13 Cambridge Je              7.81q  2 
  8   454 Penn, Rashaád       13 Cambridge Je              8.40q  1 
 
Event 45  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   437 Lucken, Ryan        14 Needham Trac              7.37  
  2   456 Nuriddin, Shahid    14 Fast Cats Tr              7.50  
  3   457 Boyer, Hasaan       13 Fast Cats Tr              7.69  
  4   470 Gunter, Daquawnn    13 Cambridge Je              7.72  
  5   463 Clarke, Marquis     13 Fast Cats Tr              7.77  
  6   232 Thornton, Tyrone    13 Cambridge Je              7.97  
  7   469 Daniel, Sean        13 Fast Cats Tr              7.98  
 
Event 48  400 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   715 McMenemy, Rachel     8 Waltham Trac           1:23.17  
  2   727 Woodland, RodNay     8 Fast Cats Tr           1:26.69  
  3   722 Newman, Julia        8 Needham Trac           1:29.07  
  4   729 Ntengeri, Rebecca    8 Unattached             1:39.77  
  5   718 Weinsten, Nicole     8 Needham Trac           1:43.60  
  6   700 Pasko, Bethany       8 Needham Trac           1:48.99  
 
Event 49  400 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   955 Quinn, Emily        10 Waltham Trac           1:16.80   1 
  2   975 Ntengeri, Heidi     10 Unattached             1:21.26   1 
  3   974 Ntengeri, Helen     10 Unattached             1:23.42   2 
  4   910 Sykes, Charlotte    10 Cambridge Je           1:25.22   1 
  5   983 Poublon, Danielle   10 Unattached             1:25.81   2 
  6   970 Martell, Annemarie   9 Concord Flye           1:28.94   1 
  7   981 Wagner, Eva          9 Cambridge Je           1:29.62   2 
  8   966 Maddox, Emonye      10 Fast Cats Tr           1:31.23   1 
  9   952 Hawke, Boudicca     10 Waltham Trac           2:06.21   2 
 
Event 50  400 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   150 Morss, Phoebe       12 Nitehawks Sp           1:06.02   1 
  2   192 Alvarez-Backus, Ma  12 Nitehawks Sp           1:08.81   1 
  3   176 Halprin-Adams, May  11 Cambridge Je           1:09.40   1 
  4   186 Fitzgerald, Emma    11 Waltham Trac           1:11.10   2 
  5   194 Sery-Ble, Camille   11 Cambridge Je           1:12.90   2 
  6   184 Chiulli, Elema      11 Waltham Trac           1:15.23   2 
  7   195 Gaeta, Olivia       12 South Shore            1:16.78   2 
  8   185 Connolly, Lyla      12 Waltham Trac           1:19.93   1 
 
Event 51  400 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   321 Gross, Robin        13 Waltham Trac           1:05.02  
  2   393 Eldracher, Lexi     14 New Haven Tr           1:06.90  
  3   306 Boyne, Kalie        14 Cambridge Je           1:09.22  
 
Event 52  400 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   536 McCoy, Kylie        16 Unattached             1:09.65  
 
Event 54  400 Meter Run Primary Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   814 Burnett, Davonte     8 Cambridge Je           1:10.48   2 
  2   815 Woodland, Tahjeem    8 Fast Cats Tr           1:18.55   1 
  3   817 Bailey, Jalen        8 Fast Cats Tr           1:19.12   2 
  4   807 Alvarez-Backus, An   8 Nitehawks Sp           1:20.71   1 
  5   810 Spence, Trevor       8 South Shore            1:25.73   1 
  6   806 Lo, Quinton          8 Cambridge Je           1:27.23   1 
  7   832 Sykes, Henderson     8 Cambridge Je           1:32.59   1 
  8   821 Brown, Erik          8 Unattached             1:36.91   2 
  9   812 Craemer, Will        7 Unattached             1:38.17   2 
 10   818 Macklin, Andrew      7 Nitehawks Sp           1:38.52   1 
 11   845 Magoon, Zach         7 Unattached             1:46.31   2 
 
Event 55  400 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    84 O'Neil, Thomas       9 Waltham Trac           1:13.53   1 
  2    90 Bailey, Jonathan    10 Fast Cats Tr           1:19.85   1 
  3    93 Bell, Kyleir        10 Fast Cats Tr           1:22.64   2 
  4   982 Roberts, Zachary     9 Nitehawks Sp           1:25.46   2 
  5    78 Hardin, Jackson      9 Cambridge Je           1:26.38   2 
  6    83 O'Donoghue, Michae   9 Waltham Trac           1:26.76   1 
  7    82 O'Donoghue, Daniel   9 Waltham Trac           1:27.91   1 
  8    91 Richardson, Donte    9 Fast Cats Tr           1:31.09   2 
 
Event 56  400 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   297 Samuels, Jordan     12 Cambridge Je           1:02.98   1 
  2   263 Dix, Ryan           12 Unattached             1:06.95   1 
  3   274 O'Neil, Hugh        12 Waltham Trac           1:12.13   1 
  4   268 Hunter, Michael     11 Waltham Trac           1:12.48   2 
  5   244 Virkler, Nick       11 Nitehawks Sp           1:15.89   2 
  6   236 Hunt, Jameson       12 Nitehawks Sp           1:17.36   2 
  7   247 Borgan, Iain        12 Nitehawks Sp           1:18.91   2 
  8   228 Dixon, Rahdeein     12 Fast Cats Tr           1:19.82   1 
  9   288 Perry, Nathan       12 Unattached             1:20.35   2 
 10   270 Kahan, Ariel        12 Waltham Trac           1:22.30   2 
 11   287 Chandler, Colin     11 South Shore            1:23.35   1 
 
Event 57  400 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   456 Nuriddin, Shahid    14 Fast Cats Tr             59.20   2 
  2   483 Cullinane, Seamus   14 Unattached             1:01.81   1 
  3   497 Cunniff, Victor Mo  14 South Shore            1:06.37   1 
  4   495 Marcantonio, Rober  14 Sport Villag           1:06.70   1 
  5   446 Colton, Jack        13 Waltham Trac           1:07.73   2 
  6   451 O'Brien, Connor     13 Waltham Trac           1:14.85   1 
 
Event 58  400 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   659 Cullinane, Earnon   16 Unattached             1:01.57  
  2   619 Woodland, Tymere    15 Fast Cats Tr           1:04.21  
  3   651 Clark, Shyleir      16 Fast Cats Tr           1:06.70  
 
Event 59  800 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   716 Taylor, Chloe        8 Waltham Trac           3:10.37  
  2   729 Ntengeri, Rebecca    8 Unattached             3:45.53  
  3   714 Jampel, Serena       7 Waltham Trac           4:02.66  
 
Event 60  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   945 Apajee, Jessica     10 Unattached             2:48.56  
  2   958 Keklak, Ariel       10 Nitehawks Sp           2:59.12  
  3   975 Ntengeri, Heidi     10 Unattached             3:12.11  
  4   970 Martell, Annemarie   9 Concord Flye           3:26.80  
  5   969 Lipson, Ava         10 Hernandez Ru           3:31.08  
  6   971 Jimenez, Emily      10 Hernandez Ru           3:32.17  
  7   972 Castillo, Malory    10 Hernandez Ru           3:32.53  
  8   966 Maddox, Emonye      10 Fast Cats Tr           3:36.50  
  9   961 Mercado, Kamilla     9 Hernandez Ru           3:37.83  
 10   995 Skehan-Gills, Mair  10 Hernandez Ru           3:46.38  
 
Event 61  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Kern, Julia         11 Waltham Trac           2:39.14  
  2   150 Morss, Phoebe       12 Nitehawks Sp           2:40.76  
  3   105 Jampel, Sonya       11 Waltham Trac           2:40.92  
  4   188 Frazier, Talia      12 Waltham Trac           2:41.86  
  5   192 Alvarez-Backus, Ma  12 Nitehawks Sp           2:41.93  
  6   176 Halprin-Adams, May  11 Cambridge Je           2:42.09  
  7   100 Go, Leanne          12 Waltham Trac           2:51.86  
  8   195 Gaeta, Olivia       12 South Shore            3:08.20  
  9   142 Negron, Angelitza   11 Hernandez Ru           3:15.35  
 
Event 62  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   367 Stephens, Victoria  13 Unattached             2:29.32  
  2   311 Yakimovich, Evelin  13 Cambridge Je           2:31.62  
  3   308 Hawkins, Courtney   13 Gate City St           2:39.28  
  4   323 Maeda, Saaya        13 Waltham Trac           2:39.50  
  5   340 McCauley, Kaitlin   13 Waltham Trac           2:43.70  
  6   351 Wright, Cassie      13 Unattached             2:52.62  
 
Event 63  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   536 McCoy, Kylie        16 Unattached             2:41.24  
 
Event 64  800 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   810 Spence, Trevor       8 South Shore            3:00.63  
  2   815 Woodland, Tahjeem    8 Fast Cats Tr           3:08.19  
  3   832 Sykes, Henderson     8 Cambridge Je           3:14.70  
  4   817 Bailey, Jalen        8 Fast Cats Tr           3:15.10  
  5   807 Alvarez-Backus, An   8 Nitehawks Sp           3:15.41  
  6   806 Lo, Quinton          8 Cambridge Je           3:17.75  
  7   812 Craemer, Will        7 Unattached             3:33.97  
  8   818 Macklin, Andrew      7 Nitehawks Sp           3:48.75  
  9   821 Brown, Erik          8 Unattached             3:53.36  
 
Event 65  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    85 Taylor, Jeremy      10 Waltham Trac           2:56.44  
  2    99 Colón-Nava, Joaqui  10 Unattached             3:03.07  
  3    10 Glennon, Patrick    10 Unattached             3:10.47  
  4    83 O'Donoghue, Michae   9 Waltham Trac           3:12.93  
  5    76 Craemer, Patrick     9 Unattached             3:21.69  
  6   957 Jampel, Jacob        9 Waltham Trac           3:22.97  
  7    91 Richardson, Donte    9 Fast Cats Tr           3:26.57  
  8    98 Burgos-Torres, Luc  10 Unattached             3:30.78  
  9     7 Macklin, Graham      9 Nitehawks Sp           3:38.76  
 
Event 66  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   239 Alley-Tarter, Jere  12 Unattached             2:29.80  
  2   264 O'Toole, Garrett    12 Unattached             2:32.79  
  3   263 Dix, Ryan           12 Unattached             2:44.80  
  4   280 Savage, Isaiah      11 South Shore            2:45.59  
  5   273 O'Donoghue, Thomas  11 Waltham Trac           2:57.95  
  6   247 Borgan, Iain        12 Nitehawks Sp           3:00.47  
  7   287 Chandler, Colin     11 South Shore            3:06.11  
  8   275 Sheehan, Ben        11 Waltham Trac           3:21.22  
 
Event 67  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   498 Klein, Aaron        13 Unattached             2:17.25  
  2   445 Chung, Felix        14 Waltham Trac           2:22.14  
  3   449 Lawlor, Séamus      14 Waltham Trac           2:27.86  
  4   483 Cullinane, Seamus   14 Unattached             2:38.39  
 
Event 68  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   620 McKeon, John        16 Unattached             2:15.97  
  2   659 Cullinane, Earnon   16 Unattached             2:23.71  
 
Event 69  4x200 Meter Relay Primary Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:17.44  
  2 Fast Cats Track Team  'B'                           2:30.05  
  3 Fast Cats Track Team  'A'                           2:47.86  
  4 Needham Track Club  'A'                             2:51.49  
  5 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             2:52.82  
 
Event 70  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast Cats Track Team  'A'                           2:13.03  
  2 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:24.61  
  3 Waltham Track Club  'B'                             2:26.40  
  4 Lightning Mcqueens  'A'                             2:33.55  
  5 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             2:42.81  
 
Event 71  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 1:54.97  
  2 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             2:10.04  
  3 Fast Cats Track Team  'A'                           2:18.76  
 
Event 72  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 1:58.22  
  2 Fast Cats Track Team  'A'                           2:05.97  
  3 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             2:08.56  
 
Event 80  Long Jump Standing Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   720 Daly, Alexis         8 Unattached             5-11.00  
  2   700 Pasko, Bethany       8 Needham Trac           5-05.00  
  3   712 Irving, Lauren       7 Waltham Trac          J5-05.00  
  4   711 Fitzgerald, Jackie   8 Waltham Trac           5-04.50  
  5   718 Weinsten, Nicole     8 Needham Trac           4-09.00  
  6   714 Jampel, Serena       7 Waltham Trac           4-02.00  
 
Event 81  Long Jump Standing Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   958 Keklak, Ariel       10 Nitehawks Sp           6-03.00  
  2   960 Hafferty, Malani L  10 South Shore           J6-03.00  
  3   909 Villarreal-Halprin   9 Cambridge Je           6-00.00  
  4   950 Brand, Orenna        9 Waltham Trac           5-10.00  
  5   719 Penn, Leah           7 Cambridge Je           5-07.00  
  6   964 Louis, Madjinadah    9 Cambridge Je           5-06.00  
  7   947 Loverud, Caroline    9 Nitehawks Sp          J5-06.00  
  8   966 Maddox, Emonye      10 Fast Cats Tr           5-05.00  
  9   936 Raguin, Chantal      9 Nitehawks Sp           5-03.00  
 10   952 Hawke, Boudicca     10 Waltham Trac           4-11.00  
 11   709 Fennell, Abigail     7 Cambridge Je           4-10.00  
 12   943 Jung, Caitlin       10 Boston Road           J4-10.00  
 13   938 Flores, Alixandra    9 Cambridge Je           4-02.00  
 
Event 82  Long Jump Standing Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   127 Pasko, Amanda       12 Needham Trac           7-03.00  
  2   106 Jiménez, Jaynah     11 Waltham Trac           7-02.00  
  3   186 Fitzgerald, Emma    11 Waltham Trac           7-00.00  
  4   150 Morss, Phoebe       12 Nitehawks Sp           6-11.00  
  5   133 Alphonse, Taïsha    12 Cambridge Je          J6-11.00  
  6   195 Gaeta, Olivia       12 South Shore            6-08.00  
  7   108 Maddocks, Laurissa  12 Waltham Trac           6-04.00  
  8   183 Berit, Tasha        12 Waltham Trac           6-02.00  
  9   105 Jampel, Sonya       11 Waltham Trac           5-10.00  
 10   104 Irving, Erin        11 Waltham Trac           5-07.00  
 11   937 Bascaren, Lindsay    9 Cambridge Je           5-06.00  
 12   980 Fast, Isabela       10 Cambridge Je           5-04.00  
 13   132 Louis, Malaïka      11 Cambridge Je           5-01.00  
 14   153 Braithwaite, Raven  11 Cambridge Je           5-00.00  
 15   130 Achille, Dayijha    11 Cambridge Je           4-06.00  
 16   942 McCarthy, Ally      10 Cambridge Je           4-00.00  
 
Event 83  Long Jump Standing Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   319 Forbes, Carla       13 Waltham Trac           7-10.50  
  2   313 Bonhomme, Brittane  13 Waltham Trac           7-06.00  
  3   315 Chung, Vivian       13 Waltham Trac           7-00.00  
  4   312 Baras, Maria        14 Waltham Trac           6-08.00  
  5   373 Diamond, Marisa     13 Waltham Trac           6-07.00  
  6   322 Landry, Nicole      14 Waltham Trac           6-06.00  
  7   318 Concetti, Victoria  14 Waltham Trac           6-05.50  
  8   343 Greene, Courtney    13 Waltham Trac           5-10.50  
  9   350 Williams, Kate      14 Waltham Trac           5-09.50  
 10   361 Karpacz, Elizabeth  13 Nitehawks Sp           5-06.00  
 
Event 84  Long Jump Standing Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   527 Ren, Amy            15 Waltham Trac           7-06.00  
 
Event 86  Long Jump Standing Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   806 Lo, Quinton          8 Cambridge Je           5-05.00  
  2   821 Brown, Erik          8 Unattached             5-04.00  
  3   809 Spence, Charlie      7 South Shore            4-06.00  
 
Event 87  Long Jump Standing Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   957 Jampel, Jacob        9 Waltham Trac           7-05.00  
  2    91 Richardson, Donte    9 Fast Cats Tr          J7-05.00  
  3    84 O'Neil, Thomas       9 Waltham Trac           7-03.00  
  4   814 Burnett, Davonte     8 Cambridge Je           6-06.00  
  5    36 Argys, Cristos      10 Unattached             6-04.00  
  6   820 Denny, Christian     8 Cambridge Je           5-10.00  
  7     9 Valette, Nico       10 Cambridge Je           5-08.00  
  8    73 Yan, Tyler          10 Cambridge Je           5-07.00  
  9    87 Maron, Ben           9 Nitehawks Sp           5-03.00  
 10    75 Dotlin, Xavier       9 Cambridge Je           5-00.00  
 11    74 Fischer, Kevin       9 South Shore            4-09.00  
 
Event 88  Long Jump Standing Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   297 Samuels, Jordan     12 Cambridge Je           8-02.00  
  2   264 O'Toole, Garrett    12 Unattached             7-03.00  
  3   267 Hawke, Gregorian    12 Waltham Trac           6-01.00  
  4   247 Borgan, Iain        12 Nitehawks Sp           6-00.00  
  5   276 Wadsworth, Justin   12 Waltham Trac           5-11.00  
  6   266 Chung, Victor       11 Waltham Trac           5-10.00  
  7   272 Miller-Medzon, Noa  11 Cambridge Je           5-07.00  
 
Event 89  Long Jump Standing Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   453 Tuplin, Trevor      14 South Shore            8-08.00  
  1   437 Lucken, Ryan        14 Needham Trac           8-08.00  
  3   446 Colton, Jack        13 Waltham Trac           7-04.00  
  4   403 Jenot, Oscar        13 Cambridge Je           6-08.00  
  5   278 Achille, Kayson     12 Cambridge Je           5-05.00  
  6    94 Womack, Dale        10 Fast Cats Tr           4-08.00  
 
Event 90  Long Jump Standing Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   646 Walsh, Tim          15 Nitehawks Sp           7-05.50  
 
Event 92  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   958 Keklak, Ariel       10 Nitehawks Sp           3-04.00  
  2   939 Sullivan, Emma      10 South Shore            3-02.00  
  3   940 Fischetti, Cara      9 Nitehawks Sp           3-00.00  
 
Event 93  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   152 White, Jasmine      12 Unattached             4-04.00  
  2   127 Pasko, Amanda       12 Needham Trac           4-02.00  
  3   108 Maddocks, Laurissa  12 Waltham Trac           4-00.00  
  4   106 Jiménez, Jaynah     11 Waltham Trac           3-10.00  
  5   107 Kern, Julia         11 Waltham Trac           3-08.00  
  6   198 Arbetter, Emily     12 Waltham Trac          J3-08.00  
  7   186 Fitzgerald, Emma    11 Waltham Trac           3-06.00  
 
Event 94  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   374 Grigoli, Lucia      14 Waltham Trac           4-10.00  
  2   306 Boyne, Kalie        14 Cambridge Je           4-06.00  
  3   318 Concetti, Victoria  14 Waltham Trac          J4-06.00  
  3   321 Gross, Robin        13 Waltham Trac          J4-06.00  
  5   353 McDermott, Chayna   14 Unattached            J4-06.00  
  6   341 McGann, Emily       14 Waltham Trac           4-02.00  
  7   373 Diamond, Marisa     13 Waltham Trac           4-00.00  
 
Event 95  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   527 Ren, Amy            15 Waltham Trac           5-03.00  
 
Event 97  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    80 Jones, Mark         10 Waltham Trac           3-08.00  
  2    71 Sullivan, Jake      10 South Shore            3-06.00  
  3    87 Maron, Ben           9 Nitehawks Sp           3-02.00  
  4    84 O'Neil, Thomas       9 Waltham Trac           3-00.00  
 
Event 98  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   291 Fischetti, Matt     12 Nitehawks Sp           4-10.00  
  2   273 O'Donoghue, Thomas  11 Waltham Trac           4-02.00  
  3   274 O'Neil, Hugh        12 Waltham Trac           4-00.00  
  4   258 Marshall, Jason     11 Boston Road           J4-00.00  
  5   238 Sadousky, Michael   12 Nitehawks Sp           3-10.00  
  6   245 Kupperstein, Sam    12 Nitehawks Sp           3-08.00  
 --   287 Chandler, Colin     11 South Shore                 NH  
 
Event 99  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   453 Tuplin, Trevor      14 South Shore            5-00.00  
  2   497 Cunniff, Victor Mo  14 South Shore            4-10.00  
  3   447 Fitzgerald, John H  13 Waltham Trac           4-00.00  
 
Event 100  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   604 Fischetti, Nick     15 Nitehawks Sp           4-10.00  
 
Event 101  Long Jump Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   715 McMenemy, Rachel     8 Waltham Trac           9-03.00  
  2   722 Newman, Julia        8 Needham Trac           8-06.50  
  3   711 Fitzgerald, Jackie   8 Waltham Trac           8-00.00  
  4   717 Weinsten, Alexandr   8 Needham Trac           7-10.50  
  5   729 Ntengeri, Rebecca    8 Unattached             7-07.50  
  6   700 Pasko, Bethany       8 Needham Trac           6-10.00  
  7   721 Ford, Destiny        8 Fast Cats Tr           6-04.50  
  8   714 Jampel, Serena       7 Waltham Trac           6-00.50  
  9   725 Jackson, Janaiah     8 Fast Cats Tr           5-10.50  
 10   723 Fluelen, Essence     8 Fast Cats Tr           5-01.25  
 11   719 Penn, Leah           7 Cambridge Je           5-00.50  
 12   716 Taylor, Chloe        8 Waltham Trac           4-05.00  
 13   726 Tann-Forbes, Tanyi   7 Fast Cats Tr           3-11.00  
 --   724 Pritchett, Gara      8 Fast Cats Tr                ND  
 --   727 Woodland, RodNay     8 Fast Cats Tr                ND  
 
Event 102  Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   955 Quinn, Emily        10 Waltham Trac          11-08.25  
  2   936 Raguin, Chantal      9 Nitehawks Sp          10-04.50  
  3   950 Brand, Orenna        9 Waltham Trac          10-04.00  
  4   960 Hafferty, Malani L  10 South Shore           10-03.00  
  5   954 Madden, Ava          9 Waltham Trac           9-03.00  
  6   953 Irving, Meghan      10 Waltham Trac           9-02.00  
  7   968 Woodard, Deja       10 Fast Cats Tr           8-10.50  
  8   947 Loverud, Caroline    9 Nitehawks Sp           8-06.00  
  9   952 Hawke, Boudicca     10 Waltham Trac           7-03.50  
 
Event 103  Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   138 Lewis, Johnasia     12 Fast Cats Tr          13-10.75  
  2   106 Jiménez, Jaynah     11 Waltham Trac          13-08.50  
  3   191 Fisher, Sydney      11 Cambridge Je          13-07.00  
  4   188 Frazier, Talia      12 Waltham Trac          12-06.75  
  5   186 Fitzgerald, Emma    11 Waltham Trac          12-06.50  
  6   107 Kern, Julia         11 Waltham Trac          12-04.25  
  7   127 Pasko, Amanda       12 Needham Trac         J12-04.25  
  8   195 Gaeta, Olivia       12 South Shore           12-02.25  
  9   102 Gompers, Annika     12 Waltham Trac          11-08.75  
 10   108 Maddocks, Laurissa  12 Waltham Trac          11-06.50  
 11   105 Jampel, Sonya       11 Waltham Trac          11-01.50  
 12   184 Chiulli, Elema      11 Waltham Trac          10-09.50  
 13   183 Berit, Tasha        12 Waltham Trac          10-06.00  
 14   132 Louis, Malaïka      11 Cambridge Je         J10-06.00  
 15   100 Go, Leanne          12 Waltham Trac          10-05.50  
 16   112 DeCastro, Alicia    12 Unattached             9-11.50  
 17   139 Jackson, Gionni     11 Fast Cats Tr          J9-11.50  
 18   185 Connolly, Lyla      12 Waltham Trac           9-09.25  
 19   176 Halprin-Adams, May  11 Cambridge Je           9-07.25  
 20   134 Luther, Brittney    12 Cambridge Je           9-02.50  
 21   104 Irving, Erin        11 Waltham Trac           9-00.50  
 22   194 Sery-Ble, Camille   11 Cambridge Je           7-09.25  
 
Event 104  Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   319 Forbes, Carla       13 Waltham Trac          17-07.50  
  2   393 Eldracher, Lexi     14 New Haven Tr          15-11.00  
  3   372 Ragon, Carolyn      13 Cambridge Je          14-03.50  
  4   353 McDermott, Chayna   14 Unattached            13-06.50  
  5   318 Concetti, Victoria  14 Waltham Trac          13-02.00  
  6   311 Yakimovich, Evelin  13 Cambridge Je          12-06.25  
  7   338 Hojlo, Maggie       13 Nitehawks Sp          12-03.50  
  8   381 Nicoloro, Katherin  14 Waltham Trac          12-01.00  
  9   315 Chung, Vivian       13 Waltham Trac          11-11.75  
 10   323 Maeda, Saaya        13 Waltham Trac          11-07.00  
 11   341 McGann, Emily       14 Waltham Trac          11-05.00  
 12   370 Smith, Tiffany      14 Fast Cats Tr          11-03.50  
 13   350 Williams, Kate      14 Waltham Trac          10-11.00  
 14   340 McCauley, Kaitlin   13 Waltham Trac          10-10.50  
 15   343 Greene, Courtney    13 Waltham Trac          10-06.00  
 16   361 Karpacz, Elizabeth  13 Nitehawks Sp          10-00.00  
 
Event 105  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   528 Wheaton, Alley      16 Cambridge Je          15-07.00  
 
Event 106  Long Jump Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   810 Spence, Trevor       8 South Shore            9-09.00  
  2   814 Burnett, Davonte     8 Cambridge Je           9-05.75  
  3   817 Bailey, Jalen        8 Fast Cats Tr          J9-05.75  
  4   808 Fennell, Kadyn       8 Cambridge Je           8-11.50  
  5   832 Sykes, Henderson     8 Cambridge Je           7-06.50  
  6   804 Barker, George       8 Nitehawks Sp           7-03.00  
  7   803 Chinitz, Noah        7 Nitehawks Sp           7-02.00  
  8   898 Raguin, Eric         7 Nitehawks Sp           6-10.25  
  9   806 Lo, Quinton          8 Cambridge Je           6-09.00  
 10   816 Berry, Jordan        8 Fast Cats Tr           6-08.00  
 11   821 Brown, Erik          8 Unattached             6-07.75  
 12   812 Craemer, Will        7 Unattached             4-11.00  
 --   815 Woodland, Tahjeem    8 Fast Cats Tr                ND  
 
Event 107  Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    36 Argys, Cristos      10 Unattached            12-09.00  
  2    85 Taylor, Jeremy      10 Waltham Trac          11-05.75  
  3    90 Bailey, Jonathan    10 Fast Cats Tr          11-02.00  
  4    89 Luther, Christophe  10 Cambridge Je          10-11.50  
  5     8 Sheridan, Connor     9 Unattached            10-05.25  
  6    93 Bell, Kyleir        10 Fast Cats Tr          10-02.25  
  7    95 Roane, Nasir        10 Fast Cats Tr           9-03.25  
  8    86 White, Sam           9 Waltham Trac           9-01.50  
  9    87 Maron, Ben           9 Nitehawks Sp           8-09.25  
 10    96 Boyer, Jiaire       10 Fast Cats Tr           8-07.00  
 11   957 Jampel, Jacob        9 Waltham Trac           8-03.25  
 12    76 Craemer, Patrick     9 Unattached             7-09.00  
 13     7 Macklin, Graham      9 Nitehawks Sp           7-01.75  
 --    94 Womack, Dale        10 Fast Cats Tr              FOUL  
 
Event 108  Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   297 Samuels, Jordan     12 Cambridge Je          16-04.50  
  2   271 Madden, Owen        12 Waltham Trac          14-01.75  
  3   291 Fischetti, Matt     12 Nitehawks Sp          14-00.75  
  4   296 Charles, Havante    12 Fast Cats Tr          12-08.50  
  5   238 Sadousky, Michael   12 Nitehawks Sp          12-07.50  
  6   228 Dixon, Rahdeein     12 Fast Cats Tr          12-07.00  
  7   292 Stevens, Ezekiel    11 Cambridge Je          11-10.25  
  8   231 Stewart, Jakir      12 Fast Cats Tr          11-05.00  
  9   274 O'Neil, Hugh        12 Waltham Trac          11-03.25  
 10   273 O'Donoghue, Thomas  11 Waltham Trac          11-00.50  
 11   250 Anderson, David     12 Cambridge Je          11-00.00  
 12   276 Wadsworth, Justin   12 Waltham Trac          10-05.75  
 13   270 Kahan, Ariel        12 Waltham Trac           9-06.50  
 14   229 Duran, Jose         12 Fast Cats Tr           9-05.50  
 15   288 Perry, Nathan       12 Unattached             9-03.00  
 16   267 Hawke, Gregorian    12 Waltham Trac           8-10.75  
 17   266 Chung, Victor       11 Waltham Trac           8-04.75  
 18   275 Sheehan, Ben        11 Waltham Trac           6-08.75  
 --   821 Brown, Erik          8 Unattached                  ND  
 --   272 Miller-Medzon, Noa  11 Cambridge Je                ND  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   437 Lucken, Ryan        14 Needham Trac          17-05.75  
  2   457 Boyer, Hasaan       13 Fast Cats Tr          17-01.50  
  3   469 Daniel, Sean        13 Fast Cats Tr          16-10.25  
  4   453 Tuplin, Trevor      14 South Shore           16-03.50  
  5   463 Clarke, Marquis     13 Fast Cats Tr          15-00.75  
  6   446 Colton, Jack        13 Waltham Trac          13-08.75  
  7   449 Lawlor, Séamus      14 Waltham Trac          13-03.00  
  8   495 Marcantonio, Rober  14 Sport Villag          12-06.75  
  9   447 Fitzgerald, John H  13 Waltham Trac          12-02.75  
 10   451 O'Brien, Connor     13 Waltham Trac          12-00.25  
 11   403 Jenot, Oscar        13 Cambridge Je          11-06.25  
 12   452 Kirk, Peter         13 Nitehawks Sp          11-03.50  
 --   497 Cunniff, Victor Mo  14 South Shore                 ND  
 --   467 Burley, Anthony     13 Fast Cats Tr                ND  
 
Event 110  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   646 Walsh, Tim          15 Nitehawks Sp          14-00.50  
  2   619 Woodland, Tymere    15 Fast Cats Tr          13-05.00  
 --   604 Fischetti, Nick     15 Nitehawks Sp                ND  
 
Event 111  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   967 Wilmer, Jasne       10 Fast Cats Tr          21-01.00  
  2   943 Jung, Caitlin       10 Boston Road           18-02.00  
  3   968 Woodard, Deja       10 Fast Cats Tr          16-09.50  
  4   937 Bascaren, Lindsay    9 Cambridge Je          16-06.50  
  5   954 Madden, Ava          9 Waltham Trac          14-07.00  
  6   940 Fischetti, Cara      9 Nitehawks Sp          12-09.00  
  7   952 Hawke, Boudicca     10 Waltham Trac          11-10.75  
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   186 Fitzgerald, Emma    11 Waltham Trac          23-09.50  
  2   137 Boone, Tajanae      12 Fast Cats Tr          23-08.75  
  3   107 Kern, Julia         11 Waltham Trac          21-07.75  
  4   153 Braithwaite, Raven  11 Cambridge Je          20-04.75  
 
Event 113  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   313 Bonhomme, Brittane  13 Waltham Trac          32-06.50  
  2   343 Greene, Courtney    13 Waltham Trac          30-07.50  
  3   352 Ryan, Ariana        13 Unattached            29-08.25  
  4   319 Forbes, Carla       13 Waltham Trac          27-07.50  
  5   315 Chung, Vivian       13 Waltham Trac          26-05.50  
  6   373 Diamond, Marisa     13 Waltham Trac          23-02.75  
  7   312 Baras, Maria        14 Waltham Trac          22-05.75  
  8   350 Williams, Kate      14 Waltham Trac          22-03.25  
  9   338 Hojlo, Maggie       13 Nitehawks Sp          20-02.50  
 
Event 115  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     8 Sheridan, Connor     9 Unattached            18-10.50  
  2    73 Yan, Tyler          10 Cambridge Je          18-02.25  
  3    97 Smith, Justus        9 Fast Cats Tr          12-01.75  
 
Event 116  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   291 Fischetti, Matt     12 Nitehawks Sp          31-05.75  
  2   296 Charles, Havante    12 Fast Cats Tr          26-03.75  
  3   299 Bell, Keeron        12 Fast Cats Tr          26-00.25  
  4   271 Madden, Owen        12 Waltham Trac          24-01.75  
  5   229 Duran, Jose         12 Fast Cats Tr          22-04.25  
  6   267 Hawke, Gregorian    12 Waltham Trac          21-00.00  
  7   276 Wadsworth, Justin   12 Waltham Trac          20-08.75  
  8   236 Hunt, Jameson       12 Nitehawks Sp          18-11.25  
  9   249 Foster, Lyle        11 Nitehawks Sp          15-03.50  
 
Event 117  Shot Put 4 kg. Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   499 Chew, Eric          13 Waltham Trac          30-07.25  
  2   447 Fitzgerald, John H  13 Waltham Trac          28-05.25  
  3   232 Thornton, Tyrone    13 Cambridge Je          24-05.25  
  4   448 Haney, Ben          14 Waltham Trac          21-07.00  
 
Event 118  Shot Put 12 lbs. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   646 Walsh, Tim          15 Nitehawks Sp          29-07.00  
 
               Women - Primary - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waltham Track Club         105        2) Needham Track Club         67   
    3) Fast Cats Track Team        32        4) Parisi CT                  18   
    5) Cambridge Jets               8                                           
 
               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waltham Track Club          79        2) Nitehawks Sports Club      61   
    3) Cambridge Jets              57        4) South Shore Fireboltz      51   
    5) Fast Cats Track Team        38        6) Hernandez Running Club      9   
    7) Boston Road Runners          8        7) Concord Flyers              8   
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waltham Track Club         158        2) Cambridge Jets             66   
    3) Fast Cats Track Team        44        3) Nitehawks Sports Club      44   
    5) Needham Track Club          25        6) South Shore Fireboltz       7   
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waltham Track Club         207        2) Cambridge Jets             55   
    3) New Haven Track Club        22        4) Gate City Striders         16   
    5) Nitehawks Sports Club       12        6) Fast Cats Track Team       11   
    7) CJCR                         4                                           
 
            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cambridge Jets              38        2) Waltham Track Club         30   
    3) Emerging Elites              8        3) Barrington Eagle Speed      8   
 
                Men - Primary - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cambridge Jets              90        2) South Shore Fireboltz      63   
    3) Fast Cats Track Team        56        4) Nitehawks Sports Club      30   
    5) Parisi CT                   12                                           
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waltham Track Club         123        2) Fast Cats Track Team       82   
    3) Cambridge Jets              55        4) Nitehawks Sports Club      18   
    5) South Shore Fireboltz        9                                           
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waltham Track Club          97        2) Cambridge Jets             90   
    3) Nitehawks Sports Club       81        4) Fast Cats Track Team       30   
    5) Black Roses International   14        6) South Shore Fireboltz      13   
    7) Boston Road Runners          5                                           
 
                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waltham Track Club          99        2) Fast Cats Track Team       75   
    3) South Shore Fireboltz       44        4) Needham Track Club         39   
    5) Cambridge Jets              35        6) Sport Village               6   
    7) Nitehawks Sports Club        3                                           
 
              Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nitehawks Sports Club       46        2) Fast Cats Track Team       28   
    3) Cambridge Jets               8                                           



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News