Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA Winter Festival Invitational

RLTAC-Boston, MA, January 10, 2009

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                Winter Festival Track & Field Meet - 1/10/2009                 
                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Random draw for trials.  Fastest 16 to a two-section final.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 380 O Dea, Molly          11 Hingham                 7.39       7.49q 17 
  2 708 Ryan, Alicia          12 No. Middlesex           7.64       7.67q  3 
  3 241 St.Preux, Melissa     10 Dedham                  7.62       7.67q 17 
  4 440 Morningstar, Molly    11 Hopkinton               7.61       7.70q 17 
  5 1127 Allen, Tayla         10 Westwood                7.74       7.76q  1 
  6 729 Williams, Courtney    10 Norton                  7.74       7.79q 15 
  7 147 Eisner, Alyssa        12 Blackstone-Millv        7.52       7.80q  8 
  8 166 Williams, Alexandra   11 Boston Latin            8.34       7.81q 13 
  9 99 Shields, Emily         10 Andover                 7.44       7.81q  6 
 10 802 Pitts, Ashlee         11 Randolph                7.60       7.82q 12 
 11 1190 Chin, Lizz           12 Wilmington              7.69       7.88q 14 
 12 180 Pomerleau, Kelsey     12 Brockton                8.00       7.89q 13 
 13 800 Mbengam, Conilla      12 Randolph                7.80       7.91q  2 
 14 862 Logan, Carolyn        09 Shrewsbury              7.94       7.94q  4 
 15 1198 Fryer, Catrina       10 Wilmington              7.74       7.95q  4 
 16 503 Sax, Leah             11 Linc.-Sudbury           8.14       7.98q  1 
 17 178 Igbokwe, Yvette       10 Brockton                8.02       7.99  12 
 18 891 Pariseau, Marissa     10 Somerset                8.00       8.00   1 
 19 3 Baptist, Meredith       12 N.D. Tyngsboro          7.88       8.00  15 
 19 45 Jones, Haven           10 Algonquin               8.14       8.00  11 
 21 481 Igwe-Kalu, Cecilia    11 Linc.-Sudbury           8.04       8.02   9 
 22 36 Davis, Megan           09 Algonquin               8.04       8.04  10 
 23 574 Landry, Meghan        10 Marshfield              8.00       8.04  15 
 24 519 Fuller, Alex          12 Lowell                  8.09       8.06  14 
 25 162 Reid, Tamika          11 Boston Latin            8.44       8.07   7 
 26 349 Clark, Molly          09 Hingham                 8.03       8.08   9 
 27 858 Dwumfour, Alma        12 Shrewsbury              8.04       8.08   8 
 28 71 Bishop, Eve            10 Andover                 7.99       8.10   3 
 29 618 Cyr, Whtiney          12 Milford                 8.34       8.11  11 
 30 51 Livolsi, Paige         10 Algonquin               8.04       8.12   4 
 30 253 Harthorne, Raquia     12 Doherty-Worc.           8.64       8.12   8 
 32 983 Coolbrith, Nicole     12 Ursuline Acad.          8.50       8.12   5 
 33 1114 Hu, Jamie            12 Wellesley               8.34       8.15   6 
 34 1104 Nelson, Taylor       10 Wareham                 8.08       8.16   5 
 35 1016 Sullivan, Victoria   11 Ursuline Acad.          8.25       8.16  11 
 35 91 Lynch, Molly           09 Andover                 8.14       8.16  14 
 37 987 Devereux, Liann       11 Ursuline Acad.          8.31       8.16   1 
 38 1213 Randell, Maye        10 Wilmington              7.94       8.16   7 
 38 1118 King, Catherine      10 Wellesley               8.11       8.16   6 
 40 590 Aiyeku, Josie         12 Methuen                 8.17       8.17   6 
 41 1162 Ribas, Anna          11 Westwood                8.04       8.18  16 
 42 312 Reid, Colleen         12 East Bridgewtr          7.60       8.18  14 
 43 316 Louis, Marie          12 Everett                 8.60       8.20   1 
 44 5 Bevillard, Michaela     09 N.D. Tyngsboro          8.38       8.22   5 
 45 694 Ng, Marissa           09 Nipmuc Reg.             8.67       8.22   7 
 46 872 Araujo, Courtney      11 Somerset                8.13       8.23   3 
 47 805 Folsom, Mychal-Lynne  12 Rockland                7.91       8.25  17 
 48 1119 Levin, Analisa       11 Wellesley               8.15       8.26   6 
 49 1006 Phelan, Taylor       10 Ursuline Acad.          8.29       8.27  11 
 50 1169 Strickland, Santi    09 Westwood                8.24       8.28  13 
 51 932 Bridle, Jessica       09 Tewksbury               8.28       8.29  14 
 52 42 Grieco, Dana           09 Algonquin               8.14       8.30  11 
 53 296 Zielinski, Alexa      11 Dracut                  8.20       8.31   4 
 54 353 Dellot, Amanda        11 Hingham                 8.20       8.31  17 
 55 69 Arnold, Sam            11 Andover                 8.34       8.31  16 
 56 864 Molinari, Gina        10 Shrewsbury              8.14       8.31  14 
 57 824 Mowry, Christina      10 Seekonk                 8.24       8.33   5 
 58 356 Duchesneau, Emily     11 Hingham                 8.30       8.34  12 
 59 63 Short, Cassie          11 Algonquin               8.24       8.34   2 
 60 65 Walzer, Leah           11 Algonquin               8.24       8.40  16 
 61 835 Gallerani, Anna       11 Shepherd Hill           8.04       8.45   2 
 62 96 Puccia, Alli           09 Andover                 7.54       8.46   9 
 63 357 Emmel, Amanda         09 Hingham                 8.77       8.46   5 
 64 351 Craft, Alex           11 Hingham                 8.09       8.47   4 
 65 1007 Pickens, Stephanie   09 Ursuline Acad.          8.34       8.50  11 
 66 1111 Forman, Rebecca      09 Wellesley               8.54       8.51   2 
 67 727 Schuko, Nicolette     11 Norton                  7.74       8.51  14 
 68 520 Gabriel, Alex         11 Lowell                  9.24       8.52   7 
 69 249 Fluet, Courtney       09 Doherty-Worc.           8.74       8.52   8 
 70 685 Fitzgerald, Megan     11 Nipmuc Reg.             9.05       8.53  15 
 71 697 Scanlon, Trinity      09 Nipmuc Reg.             8.96       8.55   9 
 72 911 Dubinsky, Cierra       8 Sutton                  8.84       8.57  16 
 72 664 Cozzens, Amanda       11 Nashoba Reg.            8.64       8.57  10 
 74 852 Zieminski, Cassie     11 Shepherd Hill           8.14       8.59   2 
 75 995 Kadlick, Kelli        10 Ursuline Acad.          8.49       8.60  12 
 76 407 Habel, Brianna        10 Hopedale                8.44       8.62   1 
 77 691 Mazzarelli, Erica     10 Nipmuc Reg.             8.78       8.64   8 
 78 741 Destefanis, Adriana   10 Notre Dame (H)          8.56       8.65   3 
 79 572 Gilligan, Dacey       09 Marshfield              8.52       8.65  10 
 80 641 McGaffigan, Sarah     11 Mt. Alvernia            8.44       8.66   4 
 81 737 Caron, Madison        09 Notre Dame (H)          8.56       8.66   2 
 82 631 Santiago, Nikki       10 Milford                 8.64       8.67   8 
 83 611 Platz, Julie          11 Methuen                 8.24       8.68   1 
 84 193 Cuddy, Alyssa         11 Central Catholic        8.34       8.70   9 
 85 765 Sullivan, Meaghan     09 Notre Dame (H)                     8.72  13 
 86 415 Schlupf, Chandler     11 Hopedale                8.84       8.72   3 
 87 755 Morton, Rachel        09 Notre Dame (H)                     8.74   5 
 88 666 Gibson, Savannah      09 Nashoba Reg.            8.84       8.79  10 
 89 1134 Carrasco, Sierra     10 Westwood                8.24       8.80  16 
 89 339 Olivieria, Sarah      09 Greater New Bedf        8.84       8.80   3 
 91 538 Tifah, Nkumeh         10 Lowell                  8.70       8.80  16 
 92 397 Cote, Brianna         09 Holyoke Catholic        9.04       8.80  10 
 93 74 Carly, Wareham         11 Andover                 8.64       8.84  16 
 94 912 Fox, Rachel            7 Sutton                             8.85   7 
 95 662 Campana, Cassandra    09 Nashoba Reg.            8.84       8.86  12 
 96 1066 Le, Teresa           12 Walpole                 9.32       8.90  16 
 97 643 Mulrean, Rebecca       8 Mt. Alvernia            9.14       8.91   2 
 98 258 Lamontagne, Allie     09 Doherty-Worc.           9.24       8.93  13 
 99 110 Canfield, Marissa     10 Billerica               9.04       8.97  15 
100 352 Craft, Amber          10 Hingham                 8.80       8.97   3 
101 384 Paven, Lia            10 Hingham                 8.50       8.97   9 
102 1033 Catalucci, Gena      09 Wachusett Reg.          8.64       8.98   6 
103 131 Nault, Melanie        09 Billerica               8.94       9.01  17 
104 7 Day, Katie              12 N.D. Tyngsboro          8.94       9.03  14 
105 749 Granskie, Jamie       09 Notre Dame (H)          8.68       9.03   7 
106 1159 Pestana, Ailyn       10 Westwood                8.24       9.05   5 
107 1115 Ip, Sheila           09 Wellesley               9.44       9.09  15 
108 1058 Barmakian, Alex      11 Walpole                 8.86       9.12  13 
109 115 Dangora, Kristen      11 Billerica               8.94       9.13   6 
110 742 Destefanis, Christin  11 Notre Dame (H)                     9.18  15 
111 1128 Argiros, Alexis      09 Westwood                8.44       9.20   4 
112 815 Vlachos, Jessica      11 Rockland                           9.21  12 
113 401 Pajak, Brie           10 Holyoke Catholic        9.44       9.23  10 
114 247 Fallon, Kimberly      10 Doherty-Worc.           9.74       9.24   3 
115 23 Silk, Alicia           11 N.D. Tyngsboro          9.24       9.30   6 
116 889 Mulready, Meagan      09 Somerset                8.54       9.39  11 
117 718 Ferguson, Kady        09 Norton                             9.41  13 
118 1194 DiNuccio, Geena      09 Wilmington              8.34       9.42   2 
119 880 Frank, Lauren         10 Somerset                8.46       9.44   4 
120 920 Mochun, Kaitlyn       10 Sutton                             9.44  10 
121 354 Dellot, Jessica       10 Hingham                 8.70       9.45   7 
122 559 Sagar, Taylor         09 Marian-Fram             9.50       9.51   8 
123 24 Swift, Brittany        12 N.D. Tyngsboro          8.94       9.54   1 
124 757 Nelson, Mary Kate     11 Notre Dame (H)                     9.56   9 
125 549 Jones, Chelsea        11 Marian-Fram             9.70       9.59  12 
126 986 Day, Katie            10 Ursuline Acad.          9.67       9.62  12 
127 1189 Cappucio, Alyssa     09 Wilmington              8.74       9.65   5 
128 359 Hook, Lindsey         09 Hingham                 9.80       9.73  15 
129 646 Walsh, Caitlin        09 Mt. Alvernia           10.74       9.74   8 
130 1011 Santone, Gabriella   09 Ursuline Acad.          9.88       9.84   9 
131 761 Reece, Jenna          09 Notre Dame (H)                     9.88  11 
132 398 Leonard, Catherine    12 Holyoke Catholic        9.84      10.18  10 
133 766 Sullivan, Molly       11 Notre Dame (H)                    10.63  17 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Random draw for trials.  Fastest 16 to a two-section final.
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 380 O Dea, Molly          11 Hingham                 7.49       7.40   2 
  2 440 Morningstar, Molly    11 Hopkinton               7.70       7.53   2 
  3 708 Ryan, Alicia          12 No. Middlesex           7.67       7.55   2 
  4 729 Williams, Courtney    10 Norton                  7.79       7.62   2 
  5 241 St.Preux, Melissa     10 Dedham                  7.67       7.64   2 
  6 862 Logan, Carolyn        09 Shrewsbury              7.94       7.73   1  7.725
  7 166 Williams, Alexandra   11 Boston Latin            7.81       7.73   2  7.727
  8 147 Eisner, Alyssa        12 Blackstone-Millv        7.80       7.76   2 
  9 802 Pitts, Ashlee         11 Randolph                7.82       7.82   1 
 10 1127 Allen, Tayla         10 Westwood                7.76       7.84   2  7.833
 11 1190 Chin, Lizz           12 Wilmington              7.88       7.84   1  7.835
 12 99 Shields, Emily         10 Andover                 7.81       7.84   1  7.840
 13 1198 Fryer, Catrina       10 Wilmington              7.95       7.89   1  7.881
 14 180 Pomerleau, Kelsey     12 Brockton                7.89       7.89   1  7.890
 15 800 Mbengam, Conilla      12 Randolph                7.91       7.90   1  7.899
 16 503 Sax, Leah             11 Linc.-Sudbury           7.98       7.90   1  7.900
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Seeding based on time submitted. Fast section last.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 672 Wade, Alee            12 Nashoba Reg.           44.44      42.35  27 
  2 184 Bien-Aime, Charmine   11 Cambridge Rindge       43.80      42.67  29 
  3 152 Brooks, Meisha        11 Boston Latin           41.64      42.75  30 
  4 575 McCauley, Julie       11 Marshfield             43.00      43.40  29 
  5 861 Krumpoch, Megan       11 Shrewsbury             43.97      43.45  29 
  6 227 Okpoebo, Stephanie    11 Chelmsford             42.14      43.83  30 
  7 100 Singleton, Vanessa    11 Andover                42.08      43.97  30 
  8 801 Nathan, Starr         12 Randolph               42.80      44.11  30 
  9 424 Dourney, Caitlin      12 Hopkinton              43.94      44.13  29 
 10 703 Kelley, Jamie         12 No. Middlesex          42.97      44.17  30 
 11 379 Nielsen, Julie        11 Hingham                43.00      44.20  29 
 12 551 King, Serene          12 Marian-Fram            44.20      44.25  28 
 13 185 Chamblin, Nisa        11 Cambridge Rindge       44.50      44.33  27 
 14 88 Knapp, Mellissa        12 Andover                42.01      44.34  30 
 15 156 Grant, Olivia         11 Boston Latin           44.74      44.37  27 
 16 454 Acton, Madison        09 Linc.-Sudbury          44.24      44.56  28 
 17 35 Daley, Tiffany         11 Algonquin              44.36      44.61  28 
 18 565 Brown, Cammie         10 Marshfield             44.26      44.67  28 
 19 78 Cody, Laura            12 Andover                43.23      44.68  29 
 20 726 Schubert, Kimberly    09 Norton                 45.54      44.71  25 
 21 701 Flatley, Meg          10 No. Middlesex          46.34      44.94  23 
 22 1108 Corrigan, Alyssa     12 Wellesley              45.34      45.01  26 
 23 1102 Harunk, Marley       10 Wareham                46.84      45.17  22 
 24 1109 Crocker, Rachel      11 Wellesley              46.88      45.47  22 
 25 1131 Beaty, Misha         11 Westwood               45.24      45.60  26 
 26 383 Patrolia, Meghan      09 Hingham                48.40      46.18  17 
 27 182 Victoria, Natalie     12 Brockton               46.00      46.18  25 
 28 504 Schneider, Emily      12 Linc.-Sudbury          45.64      46.19  25 
 29 429 Jarvis, Emily         09 Hopkinton              46.24      46.30  23 
 30 1035 Dowd, Meghan         09 Wachusett Reg.         47.34      46.32  20 
 31 333 Collins, Jessica      10 Greater New Bedf       46.64      46.40  23 
 32 434 Lynds, Jennifer       09 Hopkinton              46.04      46.42  24 
 33 6 Blinn, Maggie           12 N.D. Tyngsboro         46.45      46.46  23 
 34 610 Pappas, Jen           12 Methuen                45.10      46.48  27 
 35 839 Kasierski, Maura      12 Shepherd Hill          47.04      46.48  21 
 36 473 Georges, Caeleigh     10 Linc.-Sudbury          46.74      46.58  22 
 37 910 Donahue, Mary         12 Sutton                 47.00      46.65  21 
 38 712 Allen, Caroline       11 Norton                 47.24      46.70  20 
 39 444 Onofrio, Courtney     12 Hopkinton              46.14      46.76  24 
 40 157 Hughes, Maggie        09 Boston Latin           45.24      46.90  27 
 41 260 Le, Thao              11 Doherty-Worc.          48.24      46.95  18 
 42 267 Olen, Colleen         12 Doherty-Worc.          45.24      46.97  26 
 43 455 Allen, Leah           12 Linc.-Sudbury          46.24      47.09  23 
 44 924 Sullivan, Megan       10 Sutton                 47.44      47.20  20 
 45 637 DeMoura, Maggie       11 Mt. Alvernia           45.44      47.25  26 
 46 1210 McLaughlin, Britney  11 Wilmington             45.24      47.27  26 
 47 105 Barbas, Caitlin       09 Billerica              48.60      47.28  17 
 48 1039 Lally, Maggie        09 Wachusett Reg.         47.04      47.28  21 
 49 1046 Person, Sarah        11 Wachusett Reg.         46.14      47.29  24 
 50 875 Costa, Lauren         10 Somerset               50.24      47.37  12 
 51 214 Riddle, Alex          09 Central Catholic       46.04      47.41  24 
 52 1055 Valcourt, Danielle   10 Wachusett Reg.         48.44      47.49  17 
 53 542 Connor, Micaela       11 Marian-Fram            48.00      47.52  19 
 54 571 Entwistle, Shayla     12 Marshfield             47.60      47.60  19 
 55 82 Eberth, Sydney         10 Andover                45.74      47.61  25 
 56 846 Ornell, Colby         10 Shepherd Hill          48.14      47.69  18 
 57 657 Wheeler, Bekah        12 Murdock-Winchdn        48.39      47.77  17 
 58 161 Moen, Wilhelmina      11 Boston Latin           45.45      47.79  26 
 59 951 Hepler, Rachel        11 Tewksbury              47.74      47.81  19 
 60 1158 O'Sullivan, Mary     10 Westwood               48.24      47.83  18 
 61 373 McLeod, Lindsey       12 Hingham                49.55      47.85  14 
 62 53 McDonald, Heather      11 Algonquin              48.24      47.85  18 
 63 68 Angelsanto, Chelsea    10 Andover                45.53      47.90  25 
 64 209 Nicosia, Kate         10 Central Catholic       44.24      48.09  28 
 65 280 Diaby, Khadija        09 Dracut                 47.81      48.11  19 
 66 513 Braga, Nikki          10 Lowell                 46.24      48.11  23 
 67 527 McCarthy, Sheehan     11 Lowell                 45.24      48.20  27 
 68 555 McAllister, Hillary   11 Marian-Fram            48.00      48.21  19 
 69 197 Goglia, Danielle      10 Central Catholic       44.24      48.25  28 
 70 73 Cairns, Leah           12 Andover                45.74      48.44  25 
 71 206 Metayer, Beka         09 Central Catholic       46.04      48.58  24 
 72 361 Jackson, Lily         10 Hingham                47.00      48.61  22 
 73 585 Corsi, Ali            11 Mashpee                46.15      48.63  24 
 74 1005 Penella, Allyson     11 Ursuline Acad.         49.46      48.67  15 
 75 762 Ridge, Julie          12 Notre Dame (H)         47.24      48.72  21 
 76 634 VanBuskirk, Tayler    12 Milford                47.54      48.95  20 
 77 1122 Peretti, Tali        10 Wellesley              48.76      48.96  16 
 78 692 Mullarkey, Erin       11 Nipmuc Reg.            50.06      48.98  13 
 79 684 Fitzgerald, Kelsey    12 Nipmuc Reg.            50.13      48.99  13 
 80 514 Brown, Chloe          10 Lowell                 46.74      49.03  22 
 81 466 Crane, Shelby         10 Linc.-Sudbury          52.14      49.03   8 
 82 107 Brewster, Tina        09 Billerica              48.80      49.09  16 
 83 1010 Saad, Nicole         10 Ursuline Acad.         49.84      49.09  14 
 84 367 Lee, Rachel           10 Hingham                47.50      49.13  20 
 85 343 Anthony, Elizabeth    09 Hingham                47.00      49.14  22 
 86 973 Tamboli, Christina    10 Tewksbury              52.44      49.21   7 
 87 848 Reich, Kristen        11 Shepherd Hill          48.74      49.30  17 
 88 823 Halpin, Katie         11 Seekonk                50.24      49.31  12 
 89 626 Loftus, Moire         12 Milford                49.04      49.31  16 
 90 1110 Fisher, Maddy        09 Wellesley              49.14      49.32  15 
 91 993 Howe, Victoria        11 Ursuline Acad.         48.30      49.34  18 
 92 140 Suarez, Neesha        11 Billerica              47.54      49.42  20 
 93 728 Valerie, Brianna      10 Norton                 48.94      49.53  16 
 94 719 Ferguson, Taylor      11 Norton                 48.42      49.84  17 
 95 292 Silva, Brittany       09 Dracut                 50.44      49.86  11 
 96 1200 Gately, Fiona        10 Wilmington             49.24      49.89  15 
 97 743 Dipesa, Malorie       09 Notre Dame (H)         51.58      49.89   9 
 98 782 Groves, Mary          11 Notre Dame (W)         49.86      49.89  14 
 99 335 Hollingsworth, Kadej  09 Greater New Bedf       48.04      50.20  19 
100 671 Vannasse, Aubrie      10 Nashoba Reg.           51.24      50.20   9 
101 960 Malone, Hayley        09 Tewksbury              50.62      50.50  10 
102 498 Rub, Julie            09 Linc.-Sudbury          49.44      50.51  15 
103 348 Cataldo, Zoe          09 Hingham                47.00      50.53  21 
104 760 Quirk, Kristina       12 Notre Dame (H)         55.00      50.59   4 
105 508 Wuest, Ali            10 Linc.-Sudbury          54.44      50.60   4 
106 457 Burk, Olivia          10 Linc.-Sudbury          49.84      50.69  14 
107 511 Barnes, Jillian       09 Lowell                 52.24      50.72   8 
108 417 Ward, Layne            8 Hopedale               53.04      50.79   6 
109 930 Berquist, Ashley      09 Tewksbury              55.38      50.85   3 
110 759 Poliseno, Hannah      10 Notre Dame (H)         54.00      50.90   5 
111 40 Flaherty, Kelsey       09 Algonquin              49.24      51.02  15 
112 1202 Graybar, Rachel      09 Wilmington             50.24      51.20  12 
113 883 Gouveia, Chelsea      09 Somerset               50.24      51.23  13 
114 957 Larson, Katelyn       11 Tewksbury              52.24      51.39   8 
115 111 Cierri, Jaclyn        10 Billerica              50.10      51.46  13 
116 510 Abraham, Kathryn      09 Lowell                 51.74      51.47   9 
117 869 Warner, Katherine     11 Shrewsbury             50.24      51.49  11 
118 1142 Hogan, Shannon       10 Westwood               50.24      51.56  12 
119 61 Schaffer, Allie        10 Algonquin              50.74      51.60  10 
120 596 Bellegarde, Katisha   09 Methuen                52.24      51.63   8 
121 751 Henry, Nora           11 Notre Dame (H)         54.00      51.72   5 
121 1123 Seeler, Anna         10 Wellesley              50.14      51.72  13 
123 784 Kelliher, Molly       10 Notre Dame (W)         51.24      51.73   9 
124 752 Jasper, Sarah         10 Notre Dame (H)         52.97      51.76   6 
125 246 dominique, camelite   11 Doherty-Worc.          52.24      51.77   8 
126 405 Donnelly, Erin        11 Hopedale               50.26      51.78  11 
127 601 Fleming, Paige        11 Methuen                50.24      51.80  11 
128 363 Kaulins, Amanda       12 Hingham                47.00      51.82  21 
129 783 Kalinowski, Ania      11 Notre Dame (W)         49.74      51.92  14 
130 124 Lahlaf, Safiya        09 Billerica              49.54      51.97  15 
131 1125 Wiberg, Holly        09 Wellesley              50.24      52.04  11 
132 524 Kilmartin, Meghan     09 Lowell                 52.24      52.06   7 
133 901 Adams, Katelyn        10 Sutton                 53.24      52.12   6 
134 1025 Rosa, Jennifer       11 Uxbridge               50.44      52.13  11 
135 506 Sylvia, Jess          10 Linc.-Sudbury          52.04      52.33   9 
136 791 Sage, Alysha          10 Notre Dame (W)         51.24      52.41   9 
137 936 Carroll, Kim          11 Tewksbury              53.89      52.43   5 
138 122 Horan, Meghan         09 Billerica              49.74      52.57  14 
139 943 Donovan, Lauren       09 Tewksbury              54.82      52.70   4 
140 946 Flynn, Jamie          09 Tewksbury              52.14      52.89   8 
141 902 Anderson, Carly        7 Sutton                 55.58      53.19   3 
142 934 Butot, Megan          09 Tewksbury              55.54      53.39   3 
143 772 Wojner, Chrissy       09 Notre Dame (H)                    53.43   1 
144 242 Aubin, Jessica        11 Doherty-Worc.          54.24      53.43   5 
145 1180 Goode, Lauren        11 Whitinsville Chr       52.55      53.55   7 
146 463 Cohen, Caitlyn        10 Linc.-Sudbury          55.24      53.74   4 
147 507 Taylor, Jasmin        11 Linc.-Sudbury          51.24      53.74  10 
148 984 Coughlin, Francesca   10 Ursuline Acad.         58.00      53.85   2 
149 926 Tetreault, MaryEllen  09 Sutton                            53.89   1 
150 545 Flagg, Katie          12 Marian-Fram            50.00      53.96  13 
151 814 Tamborella, Courtney  10 Rockland                          54.13   1 
152 933 Burgoyne, Lilly       09 Tewksbury              52.44      54.23   7 
153 643 Mulrean, Rebecca       8 Mt. Alvernia           54.24      54.41   4 
154 790 Riggieri, Gina        10 Notre Dame (W)         52.50      54.59   7 
155 1214 Robarge, Hayley      10 Wilmington             50.24      54.62  12 
156 22 Rich, Courtney         11 N.D. Tyngsboro         51.24      55.15  10 
157 994 Janus, Tessa          11 Ursuline Acad.         56.00      55.30   2 
158 667 Giunta, Jessica       11 Nashoba Reg.           54.64      55.46   4 
159 346 Burlingame, Isabel    10 Hingham                49.00      55.57  16 
160 1004 O'Neill, Shannon     11 Ursuline Acad.         58.00      55.63   2 
161 740 Demarkles, Eileen     11 Notre Dame (H)                    55.67   1 
162 474 Gordon, Michelle      10 Linc.-Sudbury          50.84      55.84  10 
163 490 Parker, Madeline      09 Linc.-Sudbury        1:00.24      55.89   2 
164 468 Evans, Mary           10 Linc.-Sudbury          53.44      55.95   6 
165 970 Smith, Marissa        09 Tewksbury              55.34      56.11   3 
166 919 May, Caitlyn          10 Sutton                 56.78      56.15   2 
167 981 Welch, Darlene        10 Tewksbury              55.78      56.60   3 
168 459 Castro, Erica         11 Linc.-Sudbury          52.74      56.96   6 
169 465 Collins, Caitlin      10 Linc.-Sudbury          54.24      57.20   5 
170 773 Akin, Emily           10 Notre Dame (W)         55.24      57.30   3 
171 472 Ganeles, Sasha        10 Linc.-Sudbury          53.74      58.03   5 
172 483 Klein, Maddie         09 Linc.-Sudbury          53.14      58.25   6 
173 945 Dunlevy, Lindsey      09 Tewksbury            1:00.47    1:01.28   2 
 -- 1172 Trakas, Elizabeth    09 Westwood               50.24         DQ  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1040 Leahy, Meghan        11 Wachusett Reg.       1:41.24    1:40.92  
  2 476 Griffin, Jessica      12 Linc.-Sudbury        1:38.74    1:41.11  
  3 1153 Matthews, Sarah      12 Westwood             1:46.44    1:41.77  
  4 370 Lussier, McKenzie     12 Hingham              1:41.86    1:41.99  
  5 299 Blauner, Rachel       09 East Bridgewtr       1:45.24    1:43.22  
  6 1001 McLaughlin, Kara     12 Ursuline Acad.       1:46.64    1:43.58  
  7 146 Armas, Tiffany        11 Blackstone-Millv     1:39.90    1:43.62  
  8 419 Bolick, Kim           10 Hopkinton            1:43.80    1:43.63  
  9 381 O Neill, Kathleen     11 Hingham              1:42.50    1:43.74  
 10 72 Bronenkant, Rae        10 Andover              1:42.21    1:44.02  
 11 467 Crowe, Marika         09 Linc.-Sudbury        1:46.24    1:44.78  
 12 1021 Copland, Samantha    11 Uxbridge             1:49.54    1:44.80  
 13 1037 Fagade, Titi         11 Wachusett Reg.       1:45.24    1:44.94  
 14 1042 McElroy, Alix        11 Wachusett Reg.       1:45.24    1:45.04  
 15 113 Czerwonka, Gosia      11 Billerica            1:46.34    1:45.13  
 16 1101 Foote, Leah          11 Wareham              1:51.64    1:46.36  
 17 975 Toland, Ashley        10 Tewksbury            1:40.04    1:46.74  
 18 31 Clayton, Faith         12 Algonquin            1:49.24    1:48.10  
 19 216 Rokosz, Molly         11 Central Catholic     1:44.37    1:48.62  
 20 30 Caty, Colleen          10 Algonquin            1:48.24    1:49.39  
 21 578 Moreau, Elizabeth     10 Marshfield           1:49.14    1:50.07  
 22 330 Andre, Macy           09 Greater New Bedf     1:55.24    1:50.13  
 23 368 Leonard, Caroline     09 Hingham              1:53.00    1:50.16  
 24 656 Tenney, Mariah         8 Murdock-Winchdn      1:46.75    1:50.98  
 25 139 Sordello, Chelsey     12 Billerica            1:46.44    1:51.19  
 26 820 Debarros, Megan       09 Seekonk              1:49.24    1:51.39  
 27 172 Alvarado, Kayla       10 Brockton             1:51.20    1:51.51  
 28 163 Ruff, Claire          12 Boston Latin         1:49.50    1:51.91  
 29 385 Pinkham, Samantha     09 Hingham              1:55.00    1:51.95  
 30 639 MacIsaac, Catherine   10 Mt. Alvernia         1:52.44    1:52.41  
 31 896 Shea, Rachel          10 Somerset             1:58.24    1:52.45  
 32 112 Cox, Shauna           10 Billerica            1:58.14    1:52.46  
 33 149 Manning, Allison      10 Blackstone-Millv     1:55.24    1:52.58  
 34 282 Gaudette, Catherine   09 Dracut               1:46.61    1:52.64  
 35 903 Andrews, Christine    12 Sutton               1:49.24    1:53.10  
 36 829 St. Laurent, Emma     12 Seekonk              1:49.24    1:53.16  
 37 536 Silk, Rachael         09 Lowell               1:50.24    1:53.25  
 38 445 Perrault, Abigail     09 Hopkinton            1:51.24    1:53.80  
 39 1157 O'Flaherty, Annmari  10 Westwood             1:55.24    1:54.55  
 40 39 Finelli, Laurie        09 Algonquin            1:59.24    1:54.62  
 41 331 Bouley, Jenna         10 Greater New Bedf     1:58.44    1:54.65  
 42 294 St. Pierre, Brooke    10 Dracut               1:49.88    1:54.69  
 43 243 Ball, Emma            12 Doherty-Worc.        1:52.24    1:54.93  
 44 46 Jones, Jess            11 Algonquin            1:51.24    1:55.43  
 45 908 Colonies, Gabrielle   09 Sutton               1:54.24    1:55.63  
 46 687 Hunter, Nicole        11 Nipmuc Reg.          1:49.24    1:55.73  
 47 114 Dangora, Anya         10 Billerica            1:51.14    1:55.73  
 48 1054 True, Rebecca        12 Wachusett Reg.       1:54.24    1:55.78  
 49 1059 Brady, Michaela      11 Walpole              1:56.10    1:55.87  
 50 269 Pellegrini, Elizabet  09 Doherty-Worc.        1:50.24    1:55.97  
 51 377 Middleton, Sarah      10 Hingham              2:00.00    1:56.18  
 52 968 Shikles, Melissa      11 Tewksbury            1:55.74    1:56.20  
 53 582 Soucey, Cassie        09 Marshfield           1:55.54    1:56.24  
 54 863 May, Kristen          11 Shrewsbury           1:54.24    1:56.36  
 55 1008 Prego, Mikaela       10 Ursuline Acad.       1:56.19    1:56.47  
 56 992 Hickey, Jen           11 Ursuline Acad.       1:55.88    1:56.76  
 57 874 Chapdelaine, Elizabe  11 Somerset             1:51.24    1:56.90  
 58 840 Kasierski, Sam        10 Shepherd Hill        1:53.24    1:57.35  
 59 1044 Nindl, Ashley        09 Wachusett Reg.       1:55.84    1:57.37  
 60 134 Peary, Jenna          10 Billerica            1:55.24    1:57.73  
 61 854 Binder, Kate          09 Shrewsbury           1:57.14    1:58.35  
 62 33 Crowley, Kristen       09 Algonquin            2:00.24    2:00.16  
 63 1217 Waring, Lauren       12 Wilmington           1:55.24    2:00.48  
 64 12 Fortin, Lauren         11 N.D. Tyngsboro       2:01.24    2:00.68  
 65 408 Hampsch, Audra         8 Hopedale             1:59.24    2:01.35  
 66 586 Iverson, Missy        09 Mashpee              1:59.24    2:01.37  
 67 57 Preston, Kelly         11 Algonquin            2:00.24    2:01.42  
 68 150 McIssac, Sam          09 Blackstone-Millv     2:05.24    2:01.99  
 69 1205 Kelly, Hannah        10 Wilmington           1:59.24    2:02.07  
 70 533 Santorelli, Christin  09 Lowell               2:05.24    2:03.14  
 71 777 Brodin, Tayla         10 Notre Dame (W)       2:05.24    2:03.26  
 72 808 Mitchell, Meaghan     10 Rockland                        2:03.76  
 73 1060 Cohn, Caroline       11 Walpole              2:04.24    2:04.64  
 74 1193 Days, Alicia         11 Wilmington           1:55.24    2:04.79  
 75 332 Camara, Katie         09 Greater New Bedf     2:01.34    2:04.92  
 76 44 Henry, Nicole          10 Algonquin            2:00.24    2:05.82  
 77 775 Bellerose, Lauren     11 Notre Dame (W)       2:05.24    2:05.97  
 78 723 Ledbetter, Annie      10 Norton               2:08.24    2:06.20  
 79 620 Fitzpatrick, Michala  11 Milford              2:05.24    2:06.39  
 80 410 Knowlton, Ashley      10 Hopedale             2:04.24    2:07.81  
 81 1009 Ryle, Amanda         10 Ursuline Acad.       2:14.00    2:08.25  
 82 623 Guadagnoli, Jaymee    11 Milford              2:04.24    2:08.51  
 83 644 Rufo, Katie           10 Mt. Alvernia         2:05.24    2:08.99  
 84 720 Goldberg, Kelsey      10 Norton               2:08.00    2:09.44  
 85 1003 Murray, Christina    10 Ursuline Acad.       2:10.00    2:09.81  
 86 636 Al-Hakim, Noor        12 Mt. Alvernia         2:05.00    2:10.96  
 87 786 Masiello, Morgan      12 Notre Dame (W)       2:05.24    2:11.71  
 88 916 Kerr, Kelly            8 Sutton               2:12.24    2:11.75  
 89 1068 Lydon, Siobhan       11 Walpole              2:05.24    2:12.30  
 90 792 Shreve, Kelly         11 Notre Dame (W)       2:05.24    2:12.83  
 91 528 McKenzie, Alexa       10 Lowell               2:05.24    2:13.51  
 92 471 Galuak, Amer          11 Linc.-Sudbury        2:00.24    2:13.58  
 93 523 Heath, Kelsey         10 Lowell               2:05.24    2:13.98  
 94 1031 Caggiano, Justine    12 Wachusett Reg.       2:00.24    2:14.52  
 95 1207 Lacey, Jill          11 Wilmington           2:05.24    2:15.05  
 96 340 Shurtleff, Lindsey    09 Greater New Bedf     2:02.34    2:15.40  
 97 1183 Sadowski, Josie      12 Whitinsville Chr     2:04.94    2:16.18  
 98 13 Gallant, Nikki         12 N.D. Tyngsboro       2:20.24    2:24.16  
 99 683 Chiburus, Maren       09 Nipmuc Reg.          2:05.24    2:37.18  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 430 Kessler, Molly        12 Hopkinton            3:03.24    3:03.09  
  2 376 McNiff, Shauna        12 Hingham              3:00.85    3:03.51  
  3 978 Tucker, Leanne        10 Tewksbury            3:08.44    3:03.80  
  4 98 Shannon, Colleen       12 Andover              3:00.23    3:06.11  
  5 568 Doherty, Taryn        12 Marshfield           3:10.74    3:07.69  
  6 142 Ulcena, Melissa       11 Billerica            3:07.34    3:08.91  
  7 1151 Martin, Kathryn      12 Westwood             3:06.24    3:09.93  
  8 499 Rudder, Emily         10 Linc.-Sudbury        3:09.74    3:10.48  
  9 230 Pryor, Devyn          10 Dartmouth            3:12.24    3:10.66  
 10 826 Salit, Jenn           10 Seekonk              3:15.24    3:11.50  
 11 433 Lodge, Kellie         10 Hopkinton            3:14.24    3:13.23  
 12 28 Bishop, Nicole         11 Algonquin            3:22.24    3:13.71  
 13 159 Mello, Kathy          10 Boston Latin         3:19.74    3:14.86  
 14 97 Salley, Jessica        10 Andover              3:06.74    3:16.12  
 15 50 Lemmerman, Emily       11 Algonquin            3:22.24    3:16.72  
 16 130 Moules, Cally         10 Billerica            3:17.14    3:16.77  
 17 449 Roche, Brianna        12 Hopkinton            3:15.37    3:18.16  
 18 1048 Pistrang, Molly      12 Wachusett Reg.       3:22.24    3:18.49  
 19 364 Keith, Kelsey         11 Hingham              3:26.10    3:18.66  
 20 228 Pisarik, Kristi       10 Chelmsford           3:17.47    3:18.69  
 21 446 Perrault, Jaclyn      12 Hopkinton            3:21.33    3:20.66  
 22 477 Griffin, Megan        09 Linc.-Sudbury        3:19.24    3:22.58  
 23 1065 Lawton, Bridgette    10 Walpole              3:24.12    3:22.69  
 24 470 Freeman, Sarah        12 Linc.-Sudbury        3:18.24    3:23.01  
 25 489 Pappas, Calli         12 Linc.-Sudbury        3:09.24    3:23.72  
 26 300 Carey, Danielle       11 East Bridgewtr       3:19.00    3:24.24  
 27 223 Cramer, Johannah      09 Chelmsford           3:18.45    3:25.19  
 28 907 Cardin, Rachael       12 Sutton               3:20.24    3:25.59  
 29 179 Otiero, Rosa          10 Brockton             3:27.00    3:25.68  
 30 680 Accorsini, Joanna     11 Nipmuc Reg.          3:28.17    3:27.24  
 31 841 Kleya, Lindsay        10 Shepherd Hill        3:17.74    3:29.16  
 32 426 Gendron, Andrea       10 Hopkinton            3:28.24    3:29.50  
 33 776 Brodin, Kelsey        12 Notre Dame (W)       3:29.40    3:31.39  
 34 406 DosRamos, Gabriela     8 Hopedale             3:29.24    3:31.79  
 35 87 Haung, Cassie          12 Andover              3:29.94    3:33.17  
 36 521 Gallagher, Erin       11 Lowell               3:27.30    3:33.56  
 37 2 Amoling, Mikayla        11 N.D. Tyngsboro       3:28.25    3:34.18  
 38 705 Lyons, Jaime          10 No. Middlesex        3:28.24    3:34.23  
 39 478 Holden, Hannah        11 Linc.-Sudbury        3:28.74    3:34.24  
 40 780 Gaffney, Chelsi       11 Notre Dame (W)       3:30.24    3:34.51  
 41 497 Roche, Katie          10 Linc.-Sudbury        3:42.24    3:35.04  
 42 1062 Haswell, Molly       12 Walpole              3:35.24    3:35.07  
 43 83 Fitzgerald, Maura      12 Andover              3:37.24    3:35.17  
 44 336 Leao, Ariana          11 Greater New Bedf     3:31.94    3:35.47  
 45 781 Gaudette, Alyssa      12 Notre Dame (W)       3:30.24    3:38.12  
 46 1154 McNulty, Alison      10 Westwood             3:34.24    3:38.29  
 47 581 Pleines, Carly        12 Marshfield           3:44.44    3:38.80  
 48 484 Kohler, Tori          10 Linc.-Sudbury        3:28.24    3:39.03  
 49 522 Harvey, Victoria      11 Lowell               3:35.24    3:39.20  
 50 855 Brenner, Maria        10 Shrewsbury           3:37.24    3:39.25  
 51 658 Adams, Nicole         09 Nashoba Reg.         3:48.24    3:40.45  
 52 942 Dick, Christina       09 Tewksbury            3:30.24    3:40.53  
 53 849 Thibaudeau, April     11 Shepherd Hill        3:21.24    3:40.55  
 54 1184 Adley, Kristi        12 Wilmington           3:25.24    3:40.59  
 55 103 Warne, Sarah          09 Andover              3:42.24    3:41.14  
 56 629 Sannicandro, Alex     12 Milford              3:45.24    3:41.19  
 57 414 Sanchioni, Amanda      8 Hopedale             3:46.24    3:42.71  
 58 1168 Shapiro, Nina        11 Westwood             3:41.24    3:43.16  
 59 868 Urso, Chelsea         11 Shrewsbury           3:37.24    3:43.63  
 60 817 Avila, Felicia        12 Seekonk              3:27.24    3:44.16  
 61 106 Beck, Alexis          10 Billerica            3:44.24    3:45.00  
 62 950 Hebert, Ashley        11 Tewksbury            3:40.54    3:45.26  
 63 715 Betts, Brianna        09 Norton               3:44.24    3:45.80  
 64 856 Burke, Caitlin        11 Shrewsbury           3:40.00    3:46.09  
 65 886 Leverault, Jill       09 Somerset             3:48.49    3:47.79  
 66 1051 Rock, Madison        12 Wachusett Reg.       3:48.24    3:50.19  
 67 837 Grotton, Bailey       10 Shepherd Hill        3:50.24    3:50.55  
 68 785 Knox, Katie           09 Notre Dame (W)       4:00.24    3:54.73  
 69 681 Annunziato, Kate      12 Nipmuc Reg.          3:45.24    3:55.72  
 70 1196 Fletcher, Lori       10 Wilmington           3:30.24    3:58.26  
 71 125 Lawson, Jennifer      10 Billerica            3:59.24    3:58.72  
 72 502 Santangelo, Lucy      10 Linc.-Sudbury        4:00.24    3:59.48  
 73 133 O'Brien, Mary         09 Billerica            3:57.24    4:01.18  
 74 1178 Bernard, Lindsey     11 Whitinsville Chr     3:43.94    4:01.64  
 75 254 healey, lauren        10 Doherty-Worc.        4:05.24    4:06.73  
 76 259 Le, Delena            09 Doherty-Worc.        4:01.24    4:07.87  
 77 21 Nguyen, Shiela         11 N.D. Tyngsboro       3:49.96    4:09.91  
 78 809 Orlando, Jessica      09 Rockland             4:00.00    4:12.93  
 79 274 Tonelli, Meagan       10 Doherty-Worc.        4:03.24    4:14.96  
 80 271 Smith, Shannon        10 Doherty-Worc.        4:06.24    4:16.82  
 81 921 Perry, Gabby           7 Sutton               3:50.24    4:17.20  
 82 1218 Wickwire, Lauren     11 Wilmington           3:48.24    4:19.47  
 83 686 Flynn, Molly          12 Nipmuc Reg.          3:50.24    4:21.34  
 84 411 Lema, Jessica          7 Hopedale             4:25.24    4:44.58  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 326 Murphy, Camille       12 Framingham           5:13.00    5:13.30  
  2 543 Egan, Kelly           12 Marian-Fram          5:24.00    5:14.08  
  3 962 Parker, Emily         10 Tewksbury            5:55.24    5:34.23  
  4 456 Authur, Clair         11 Linc.-Sudbury        5:30.24    5:34.69  
  5 93 Mullens, Maggie        09 Andover              5:40.00    5:38.22  
  6 461 Clarke, Holly         11 Linc.-Sudbury        5:38.24    5:40.37  
  7 1176 Berkowicz, Julia     09 Whitinsville Chr     5:43.98    5:41.47  
  8 491 Potter, Leah          09 Linc.-Sudbury        5:45.24    5:41.81  
  9 1072 Wiseman, Diana       12 Walpole              5:43.83    5:43.45  
 10 594 Bajor, Anne           12 Methuen              5:30.00    5:44.38  
 11 632 Savoie, Michelle      09 Milford              5:50.24    5:44.54  
 12 1206 Kennedy, Colleen     12 Wilmington           5:41.24    5:44.68  
 13 129 Mallard, Kristina     10 Billerica            5:44.24    5:45.75  
 14 714 Almeida, Paige        09 Norton               5:45.24    5:46.04  
 15 905 Bonder, Corinne       09 Sutton               5:55.24    5:47.38  
 16 427 Govoni, Rebecca       09 Hopkinton            5:52.24    5:47.89  
 17 413 Ogilvie, Meg          11 Hopedale             5:32.24    5:49.63  
 18 293 Springford, Kayla     10 Dracut               5:50.44    5:49.78  
 19 75 Carroll, Liz           10 Andover              5:51.74    5:50.93  
 20 418 Anderson, Haley       10 Hopkinton            5:52.24    5:51.48  
 21 1056 Williams, Gabrielle  11 Wachusett Reg.       5:52.04    5:51.84  
 22 577 Megnia, Amanda        12 Marshfield           5:49.64    5:52.80  
 23 199 Hillner, Ali          11 Central Catholic     5:50.24    5:53.07  
 24 922 Rothermich, Lauren    12 Sutton               5:59.93    5:53.54  
 25 640 MacKenzie, Maggie     10 Mt. Alvernia         5:58.24    5:54.23  
 26 557 Oriordan, Maura       11 Marian-Fram          6:05.00    5:54.91  
 27 821 Gagliardi, Emily      10 Seekonk              6:00.24    5:55.84  
 28 844 Mattson, Emily        09 Shepherd Hill        5:50.24    5:56.59  
 29 1052 Skodis, Rebecca      09 Wachusett Reg.       5:57.24    5:56.71  
 30 151 Mowry, Lexi           12 Blackstone-Millv     5:26.30    5:57.02  
 31 1177 Bernard, Courtney    12 Whitinsville Chr     5:48.84    5:57.64  
 32 595 Baldassari, Brooke    10 Methuen              5:49.24    5:59.43  
 33 422 Claffey, Gretchen     12 Hopkinton            6:02.24    6:00.41  
 34 576 McDonald, Meg         09 Marshfield           6:04.14    6:00.76  
 35 1167 Schroeder, Leah      10 Westwood             6:21.24    6:04.02  
 36 77 Chido, Hanna           10 Andover              5:55.24    6:04.45  
 37 38 Farrell, Mary          11 Algonquin            5:40.24    6:04.55  
 38 867 Ross, Nicole          10 Shrewsbury           6:00.54    6:04.57  
 39 295 St. Pierre, Kristen   11 Dracut               5:50.53    6:05.43  
 40 487 MacNeil, Barbara      12 Linc.-Sudbury        5:44.24    6:05.50  
 41 1144 Karpf, Sophie        10 Westwood             6:12.24    6:05.82  
 42 827 Spencer, Anna         10 Seekonk              6:10.24    6:06.43  
 43 736 Brennan, Sarah        09 Notre Dame (H)       6:23.64    6:06.78  
 44 224 DeBeradinis, Alex     10 Chelmsford           6:09.72    6:06.87  
 45 158 Lambergs, Elza        10 Boston Latin         6:04.84    6:07.23  
 46 128 Mahoney, Megan        09 Billerica            6:10.24    6:07.65  
 47 175 DuBeau, Katherine     11 Brockton             6:20.00    6:08.09  
 48 860 Gutekanst, Nora       09 Shrewsbury           6:05.94    6:08.13  
 49 964 Patriarca, Laura      09 Tewksbury            6:20.24    6:08.23  
 50 306 Harvey, Brittany      10 East Bridgewtr       6:05.24    6:08.48  
 51 913 Gilfoy, Emileigh      12 Sutton               6:02.24    6:08.50  
 52 593 Baillargeon, Jillian  12 Methuen              5:48.24    6:08.92  
 53 347 Cataldo, Jamie        12 Hingham              6:10.00    6:08.99  
 54 173 Andrade, Stephanie    09 Brockton             6:17.45    6:09.71  
 55 606 Kubiszewski, Carolin  11 Methuen              6:20.24    6:10.04  
 56 997 Kroll, Elise          12 Ursuline Acad.       6:13.35    6:10.18  
 57 834 Donnelly, Devin       10 Shepherd Hill        5:50.44    6:11.41  
 58 393 Sypek, Elizabeth      09 Hingham              6:10.00    6:12.68  
 59 925 Taylor, Kelsey        10 Sutton               6:05.44    6:12.97  
 60 117 Frederick, Brittany   09 Billerica            6:19.00    6:13.48  
 61 451 Wilson, Katie         12 Hopkinton            6:03.24    6:14.72  
 62 758 Pedro, Rachel         12 Notre Dame (H)       6:15.00    6:14.86  
 63 1204 Hayes, Katelyn       11 Wilmington           6:10.24    6:15.18  
 64 937 Corriveau, Andrea     12 Tewksbury            6:12.24    6:15.58  
 65 603 Hamblet, Nicole       11 Methuen              6:10.24    6:16.14  
 66 1195 Fillippi, Michelle   10 Wilmington           6:15.24    6:16.51  
 67 556 McPherson, Meghan     11 Marian-Fram          6:16.16    6:17.83  
 68 976 Trevor, Alyse         12 Tewksbury            5:58.44    6:17.93  
 69 665 Cullinane, megan      12 Nashoba Reg.         6:09.92    6:18.33  
 70 1018 Wilson, Erica        10 Ursuline Acad.       6:15.00    6:19.60  
 71 307 Hatch, Nicole         10 East Bridgewtr       6:05.24    6:20.18  
 72 977 Trevor, Jenn          12 Tewksbury            6:18.74    6:20.78  
 73 1071 Waldron, Amanda      11 Walpole              5:52.71    6:21.47  
 74 624 Jacobson, Alex        10 Milford              6:30.24    6:21.71  
 75 923 Sabo, Stacie          10 Sutton               6:24.14    6:21.75  
 76 914 Graham, Victoria       8 Sutton               6:30.24    6:22.16  
 77 1141 Groton, Katherine    09 Westwood             6:26.24    6:22.52  
 78 1135 Donlon, Tracy        09 Westwood             6:29.24    6:22.61  
 79 850 Tully, Leah           11 Shepherd Hill        5:50.24    6:23.42  
 80 233 Driscoll, Kelsie      12 Dedham               6:25.00    6:23.56  
 81 890 O'Rourke, Jennifer    11 Somerset             6:50.24    6:23.74  
 82 881 Geppner, Brianna      09 Somerset             6:50.24    6:24.64  
 83 535 Silk, Anna            10 Lowell               6:40.24    6:24.98  
 84 947 Gajjaoui, Gehane      11 Tewksbury            6:40.24    6:26.24  
 85 529 Mullen, Kara          10 Lowell               6:40.24    6:28.60  
 86 1188 Campbell, Kellyn     11 Wilmington           6:30.24    6:29.26  
 87 600 Dunn, Bridget         12 Methuen              6:10.24    6:29.97  
 88 651 Johnson, Katie        11 Murdock-Winchdn      6:36.65    6:30.46  
 89 1012 Sullivan, Brinley    11 Ursuline Acad.       6:14.00    6:30.81  
 90 842 Kozub, Jill           12 Shepherd Hill        6:20.24    6:31.87  
 91 990 Griffin, Norah        09 Ursuline Acad.       6:37.13    6:32.52  
 92 768 Tobin, Riley          10 Notre Dame (H)       6:30.00    6:34.20  
 93 648 Amenta, Haley         11 Murdock-Winchdn      6:23.44    6:35.56  
 94 121 Grassia, Amanda       10 Billerica            6:40.24    6:38.88  
 95 251 Gatsios, Alexandra    11 Doherty-Worc.        6:55.24    6:39.42  
 96 20 Nguyen, Kim            12 N.D. Tyngsboro       6:17.95    6:40.14  
 97 62 Schow, Sarah           11 Algonquin            6:45.24    6:42.25  
 98 734 Bouzan, Lindsey       12 Notre Dame (H)       6:22.00    6:42.49  
 99 803 Bonito, Danielle      10 Rockland             7:00.24    6:43.32  
100 1161 Reilly, Caitlin      09 Westwood             6:28.24    6:43.34  
101 961 McIntosh, Kim         12 Tewksbury            6:55.74    6:43.39  
102 416 Sether, Casey          8 Hopedale             6:41.24    6:43.75  
103 806 Gladstone, Ellie      11 Rockland             7:00.00    6:44.50  
104 668 Hamill, Chelsea       11 Nashoba Reg.         6:29.24    6:44.67  
105 496 Reading, Alex         09 Linc.-Sudbury        6:05.24    6:46.70  
106 900 Wuilleumier, Shayla   11 Somerset             6:50.24    6:46.75  
107 955 Joyce, Jessica        12 Tewksbury            6:55.74    6:48.75  
108 602 Garcia, Lindsey       10 Methuen              6:50.24    6:48.96  
109 10 Doulamis, Sonia        11 N.D. Tyngsboro       6:50.00    6:53.00  
110 501 Saint, Michelle       12 Linc.-Sudbury        6:12.24    6:54.64  
111 234 Kelley, Lindsey       12 Dedham               6:32.00    6:54.84  
112 604 Kendall, Jacklyn      10 Methuen              6:30.24    6:56.01  
113 245 Couture, Bridget      10 Doherty-Worc.        7:15.24    6:58.73  
114 275 Vessey, Meaghan       10 Doherty-Worc.        7:25.24    6:59.67  
115 996 Key, Lizzie           12 Ursuline Acad.       6:55.11    7:04.17  
116 999 Lugten, Emma          09 Ursuline Acad.       7:15.24    7:08.11  
117 404 DeBoer, Nora           7 Hopedale             7:08.24    7:11.90  
118 265 Mulcahy, Megan        11 Doherty-Worc.        7:30.24    7:13.33  
119 518 Farrell, Meghan       11 Lowell               7:00.24    7:14.49  
120 525 Maia, Alyssa          11 Lowell               7:00.24    7:16.67  
121 257 Kasala-Hallinan, Meg  11 Doherty-Worc.        7:15.24    7:16.84  
122 991 Hartigan, Laura       12 Ursuline Acad.       7:15.24    7:25.29  
123 244 Brank, Kathryn        10 Doherty-Worc.        7:30.24    7:25.90  
124 795 Burke, Kristin        11 Randolph             7:36.00    7:28.71  
125 989 Donald, Megan         10 Ursuline Acad.       7:30.00    7:28.90  
126 273 Sullivan, Clare       10 Doherty-Worc.        7:45.24    7:32.66  
127 688 Loverude, Katie       10 Nipmuc Reg.          7:45.24    7:47.44  
128 262 Michmayer, Hannah     10 Doherty-Worc.        7:30.24    7:55.05  
129 589 Tapley, Casey         09 Mashpee              7:15.24    9:53.52  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 480 Hylton, Ellie         12 Linc.-Sudbury       11:30.24   11:19.72  
  2 475 Gossels, Jen          12 Linc.-Sudbury       11:35.24   11:28.24  
  3 1029 Beccia, Ariel        11 Wachusett Reg.      11:44.54   11:38.71  
  4 482 Keklak, Andrea        10 Linc.-Sudbury       11:28.24   11:46.33  
  5 453 Jarrard, Jessica      12 Hudson Catholic     11:26.91   11:50.28  
  6 1032 Carlson, Katie       10 Wachusett Reg.      12:03.24   11:51.97  
  7 450 Schultz, Lauren       12 Hopkinton           11:59.24   11:53.86  
  8 653 Martorella, Molly     11 Murdock-Winchdn     12:14.15   11:59.45  
  9 1182 Kobayashi, Maho      12 Whitinsville Chr    12:28.94   12:01.42  
 10 138 Rose, Christina       10 Billerica           12:18.24   12:01.80  
 11 492 Potter, Rachael       12 Linc.-Sudbury       12:00.24   12:04.04  
 12 1208 Lyman, Ali           12 Wilmington          12:25.24   12:05.11  
 13 441 Normandeau, Erica     12 Hopkinton           11:57.24   12:05.76  
 14 548 Hazen, Mary           12 Marian-Fram         12:22.00   12:11.11  
 15 794 White, Hannah         10 Notre Dame (W)      12:16.90   12:12.70  
 16 279 Butler, Gina          12 Dracut              12:20.74   12:20.79  
 17 218 Schaffer, Christine   11 Central Catholic    12:09.62   12:27.02  
 18 570 Dow, Maggie           12 Marshfield          12:52.64   12:32.64  
 19 32 Crowley, Elizabeth     11 Algonquin           12:22.74   12:33.97  
 20 885 LeBlanc, Rachel       12 Somerset            12:20.24   12:34.37  
 21 859 Flynn, Erica          10 Shrewsbury          12:50.54   12:35.44  
 22 141 Ulcena, Malorie       12 Billerica           12:27.24   12:36.86  
 23 1145 Keating, Rachel      11 Westwood            12:17.24   12:41.15  
 24 1139 Ginsberg, Katie      10 Westwood            12:51.24   12:45.44  
 25 54 Mueller, Frankie       10 Algonquin           12:40.24   12:46.01  
 26 287 Murach, Stephanie     11 Dracut              12:29.63   12:46.93  
 27 102 VanDoren, Molly       11 Andover             12:30.24   12:48.06  
 28 90 Long, Rebecca          09 Andover             12:30.24   12:51.39  
 29 123 Hurley, Jordan        12 Billerica           12:48.24   12:51.43  
 30 832 Chamberlain, Alyssa   11 Shepherd Hill       13:37.54   12:55.06  
 31 464 Coletti, Kathryn      10 Linc.-Sudbury       12:50.24   12:57.11  
 32 1179 Giles, Jillian       12 Whitinsville Chr    13:56.24   12:58.38  
 33 226 Hazel, Mary Kate      12 Chelmsford          12:48.91   13:01.60  
 34 64 Trimboli, Stephanie    10 Algonquin           12:55.24   13:10.28  
 35 225 Farmer, Angela        12 Chelmsford          13:00.46   13:11.15  
 36 569 Donahue, Caitlin      12 Marshfield          13:22.25   13:17.07  
 37 132 O'Brien, Jena         12 Billerica           12:57.24   13:21.60  
 38 547 Hazen, Emma           09 Marian-Fram         13:10.00   13:35.15  
 39 1023 Harpin, Aleysha      10 Uxbridge            13:51.04   14:20.75  
 40 76 Centrella, Alex        12 Andover             13:30.24   14:26.96  
 41 403 DeBoer, Emily         12 Hopedale            14:14.24   14:35.07  
 42 876 D'Entremont, Jessica  09 Somerset            13:00.24   15:31.03  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Random draw.  Fastest 16 to a two-section  final.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 420 Boyce, Cecily         11 Hopkinton               8.61       8.92q 12 
  2 663 Clark, Emily          10 Nashoba Reg.            9.74       9.13q  5 
  3 301 Carey, Kylene         11 East Bridgewtr          9.44       9.34q  3 
  4 469 Flemming, Maggie      12 Linc.-Sudbury           9.29       9.38q 12 
  5 845 Monty, Elisabeth      11 Shepherd Hill           9.24       9.38q  5 
  6 1063 Hawley, Erica        11 Walpole                 9.24       9.39q  6 
  7 1220 Fucillo, Jenny       10 Winthrop               10.00       9.40q  1 
  8 378 Mirochnick, Julia     12 Hingham                 9.39       9.42q  6 
  9 917 Krevosky, Ariele      09 Sutton                  9.74       9.54q  6 
 10 979 Walker, Stephanie     11 Tewksbury               9.10       9.56q 13 
 11 79 Cronin, Moira          10 Andover                 9.74       9.61q  1 
 12 1103 Mitchell, Stephanie  12 Wareham                 9.64       9.63q  9 
 13 203 Lafrance, Katie       11 Central Catholic        9.52       9.68q  4 
 14 819 Clarkson, Janelle     11 Seekonk                 9.34       9.72q  1 
 15 1112 Green, Courtney      10 Wellesley               9.95       9.76q  4 
 16 1212 Palumbo, Carmen      12 Wilmington              9.64       9.79q  3 
 17 174 Clerveaux, Vanessa    09 Brockton                9.18       9.81  15 
 18 84 Forester, Rosie        11 Andover                 9.80       9.81  11 
 19 1028 Zeis, Sarah          11 Uxbridge               10.04       9.85   3 
 20 399 Mercure, Aubree       12 Holyoke Catholic       10.34       9.85   9 
 21 208 Molloy, Brianne       12 Central Catholic       10.24       9.87   1 
 22 239 O'Connor, Meredith    12 Dedham                  9.46       9.92   9 
 23 344 Arcement, Lauren      11 Hingham                 9.83       9.92   2 
 24 70 Belluche, Emily        10 Andover                10.13       9.94  11 
 25 870 Zayas, Michelle       10 Shrewsbury             10.94       9.95   9 
 26 237 Noe, Sarah            12 Dedham                  9.51       9.96   2 
 27 627 Lyon, Jackie          11 Milford                10.14      10.03   3 
 28 442 O'Connor, Kelly       11 Hopkinton               9.89      10.06   1 
 29 1043 McElroy, Kayle       12 Wachusett Reg.          9.54      10.08  10 
 30 396 Ciolek, Alisha        10 Holyoke Catholic       10.24      10.09   5 
 31 421 Cavedon, Dana         11 Hopkinton               9.94      10.09   2 
 32 1045 Nishino, Emi         11 Wachusett Reg.          9.74      10.12  12 
 33 906 Cadrin, Lauren        11 Sutton                  9.57      10.13   7 
 34 567 DiTullio, Carissa     12 Marshfield             10.46      10.14   3 
 35 638 Hathaway, Jillian     11 Mt. Alvernia           10.06      10.16   7 
 36 283 Hickey, Julia         12 Dracut                  9.54      10.19   8 
 37 284 Kirsch, Laura         09 Dracut                 10.60      10.20   8 
 38 724 Lynch, Alison         10 Norton                 11.74      10.22   7 
 39 899 Thibault, Meredith    11 Somerset                9.82      10.25  14 
 40 1155 Moloy, Julie         12 Westwood               10.04      10.25   8 
 41 512 Boyle, Tyler          11 Lowell                  9.97      10.27   2 
 42 722 Johansmeyer, Laura    12 Norton                  9.94      10.29   4 
 43 562 Ahearn, Canice        12 Marshfield             10.21      10.34  14 
 44 532 Rosario, Danae        09 Lowell                 10.84      10.38  14 
 45 48 Kennedy, Meaghan       12 Algonquin              10.04      10.38  13 
 46 211 O'Neil, Courtney      10 Central Catholic       10.20      10.38  13 
 47 531 Raymond, Becca        11 Lowell                  9.98      10.41  11 
 48 1137 Drew, Lauren         11 Westwood                9.64      10.41  14 
 49 447 Prescott, Samantha    11 Hopkinton               9.74      10.42  10 
 50 851 Yakstis, Tori         10 Shepherd Hill           9.84      10.43   5 
 51 369 Lumbert, Allyssa      10 Hingham                10.00      10.43   5 
 52 580 Pietsch, Liz          12 Marshfield             10.53      10.44   1 
 53 311 McNeill, Sarah        12 East Bridgewtr          9.94      10.46  15 
 54 29 Cammarata, Alex        11 Algonquin              11.24      10.50   6 
 55 337 LeBlanc, Jayleese     11 Greater New Bedf        9.84      10.53  10 
 56 974 Theisen, Janelle      11 Tewksbury              10.94      10.56   7 
 57 554 Martinez, Julia       12 Marian-Fram            10.40      10.58   8 
 58 1201 Gorman, Julie        12 Wilmington             10.74      10.59   8 
 59 884 Goyette, Nicole       12 Somerset               10.64      10.59   4 
 60 584 Ahearn, Meghan        10 Mashpee                10.54      10.67  11 
 61 382 Paffet, Charlotte     11 Hingham                10.20      10.67  11 
 62 1034 Dion, Katie          09 Wachusett Reg.         10.84      10.69   1 
 63 661 Busch, Rachel         10 Nashoba Reg.           11.44      10.70  13 
 64 205 Marks, Ashleigh       09 Central Catholic       10.60      10.75   7 
 65 41 Gaffney, Leah          10 Algonquin              11.24      10.76   3 
 66 217 Sanz, Larissa         11 Central Catholic        9.24      10.76   1 
 67 1187 Burke, Jessica       11 Wilmington             10.24      10.76  10 
 68 1148 Lally, Kathleen      12 Westwood               10.24      10.77   2 
 69 830 Bartolini, Jillian    12 Shepherd Hill          10.44      10.83   4 
 70 222 Barooshian, Shamiram  11 Chelmsford             10.54      10.87   6 
 71 717 Callahan, Erica       09 Norton                            10.89   8 
 72 143 Weitz, Lauren         12 Billerica              11.44      10.90   5 
 73 448 Raza, Mirelle         09 Hopkinton              10.66      10.96   3 
 74 428 Hadley, Stephanie     10 Hopkinton              11.04      10.98  14 
 75 739 Delfalco, Kailia      10 Notre Dame (H)                    11.01  10 
 76 673 Willoughby, Chelsea   10 Nashoba Reg.           11.14      11.06   9 
 77 436 Maloney, Kaelynn      09 Hopkinton              11.34      11.07   6 
 78 52 Martin, Cassie         10 Algonquin              11.44      11.08   4 
 79 670 Palis, Sara           09 Nashoba Reg.           11.84      11.09   6 
 80 56 Praetorius, Gillian    11 Algonquin              11.44      11.10   9 
 81 34 D'Amico, Cara          10 Algonquin              11.24      11.10  10 
 82 288 Nadolny, Rebecca      10 Dracut                 10.94      11.13  13 
 83 494 Quinn, Monika         12 Linc.-Sudbury          10.74      11.17   2 
 84 116 Dupre, Laura          10 Billerica              10.60      11.17   8 
 85 126 Levin, Emily          12 Billerica              11.04      11.28  15 
 86 55 Murphy, Sedona         10 Algonquin              11.24      11.29   5 
 87 873 Brouiliard, Ashley    10 Somerset               11.24      11.31   4 
 88 314 Buonopane, Jaclyn     12 Everett                10.50      11.39  11 
 89 495 Quirk, Codi           09 Linc.-Sudbury          12.04      11.40  11 
 90 770 Welch, Moira          10 Notre Dame (H)         11.47      11.43  12 
 91 929 Andella, Lauren       10 Tewksbury              11.04      11.45   6 
 92 231 Carpenter, Simone     10 Dedham                 11.00      11.47   3 
 93 526 McAnespie, Chrissy    12 Lowell                 11.24      11.52  13 
 94 374 McMichael, Madeline   09 Hingham                12.96      11.53  14 
 95 400 Moran, Amanda         11 Holyoke Catholic       11.34      11.58  11 
 96 119 Gaudette, Jen         12 Billerica              11.54      11.68   8 
 97 16 Klangos, Charleen      09 N.D. Tyngsboro         11.74      11.69  14 
 98 148 Hull, Kirsten         10 Blackstone-Millv       10.00      11.79   9 
 99 517 Espinola, Kristen     12 Lowell                 11.00      11.85   7 
100 355 Doherty, Caitlin      09 Hingham                12.00      11.91  12 
101 893 Raposa, Victoria      12 Somerset               10.84      11.92  13 
102 843 Letourneau, Megan     10 Shepherd Hill          10.54      11.97   5 
103 493 Pransky, Lena         09 Linc.-Sudbury          11.84      12.01  12 
104 635 Young, Natasha        11 Milford                10.54      12.15  15 
105 386 Risko, Hannah         09 Hingham                12.36      12.80  15 
106 47 Kacevich, Sarah        12 Algonquin              10.74      12.83  14 
107 733 Baker, Madison        11 Notre Dame (H)                    12.88   7 
108 878 DeJesus, Alexa        11 Somerset               10.64      12.91   4 
109 591 Akroyd, Morganne      11 Methuen                12.24      12.93  15 
110 877 Dahlborg, Kaitlyn     10 Somerset               12.14      13.01  12 
111 609 Pandolph, Caitlin     12 Methuen                10.70      13.07  10  Push Hurdle over
112 362 Kam, Ariana           09 Hingham                13.00      13.14  10 
113 366 Leary, Maggie         11 Hingham                12.90      13.14   2 
114 8 Dinning, Kelly          09 N.D. Tyngsboro         11.74      13.21   9 
115 59 Ramstrom, Amanda       11 Algonquin              11.24      13.33  13 
116 67 Young, Alyssa          11 Algonquin              11.24      13.37   2 
117 248 Finlay, Kara          12 Doherty-Worc.           9.74      14.14  12  Pushed over Hurdle
118 619 Ellmore, Kristina     11 Milford                10.94      14.26  15 
 -- 1105 Tierney, Eileen      10 Wareham                11.74         FS   7 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Random draw.  Fastest 16 to a two-section  final.
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 420 Boyce, Cecily         11 Hopkinton               8.92       8.67   2 
  2 663 Clark, Emily          10 Nashoba Reg.            9.13       8.97   2 
  3 845 Monty, Elisabeth      11 Shepherd Hill           9.38       9.12   2 
  4 378 Mirochnick, Julia     12 Hingham                 9.42       9.17   2 
  5 301 Carey, Kylene         11 East Bridgewtr          9.34       9.24   2 
  6 1063 Hawley, Erica        11 Walpole                 9.39       9.30   2 
  7 917 Krevosky, Ariele      09 Sutton                  9.54       9.41   1 
  8 1220 Fucillo, Jenny       10 Winthrop                9.40       9.43   2 
  9 79 Cronin, Moira          10 Andover                 9.61       9.47   1 
 10 469 Flemming, Maggie      12 Linc.-Sudbury           9.38       9.48   2 
 11 979 Walker, Stephanie     11 Tewksbury               9.56       9.50   1 
 12 1103 Mitchell, Stephanie  12 Wareham                 9.63       9.51   1 
 13 203 Lafrance, Katie       11 Central Catholic        9.68       9.52   1 
 14 1112 Green, Courtney      10 Wellesley               9.76       9.56   1 
 15 1212 Palumbo, Carmen      12 Wilmington              9.79       9.60   1 
 16 819 Clarkson, Janelle     11 Seekonk                 9.72       9.69   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andover                                           1:47.84    1:48.72   7 
     1) Singleton, Vanessa 11           2) Shields, Emily 10              
     3) Bishop, Eve 10                  4) Knapp, Mellissa 12             
  2 Hopkinton                                         1:49.74    1:49.31   7 
     1) Morningstar, Molly 11           2) DiPietro, Ayssa 11             
     3) Dourney, Caitlin 12             4) Boyce, Cecily 11               
  3 Hingham                                           1:45.89    1:49.71   7 
     1) Clark, Molly 09                 2) Nielsen, Julie 11              
     3) Mirochnick, Julia 12            4) O Dea, Molly 11                
  4 Central Catholic                                  1:53.14    1:51.68   6 
     1) Poulin, Michaela 12             2) Flanagan, Erin 10              
     3) White, Shelby 11                4) Wilson, Kristen 11             
  5 Shrewsbury                                        2:02.04    1:51.71   2 
     1) Dwumfour, Alma 12               2) Krumpoch, Megan 11             
     3) Logan, Carolyn 09               4) Benjamin, Emily 10             
  6 Algonquin Reg. - Northborough                     1:52.24    1:53.36   6 
     1) Davis, Megan 09                 2) Livolsi, Paige 10              
     3) Caty, Colleen 10                4) Daley, Tiffany 11              
  7 Boston Latin School                               1:51.24    1:53.68   7 
     1) Grant, Olivia 11                2) Williams, Alexandra 11         
     3) Moen, Wilhelmina 11             4) Brooks, Meisha 11              
  8 Westwood                                          1:58.24    1:54.19   3 
     1) Strickland, Santi 09            2) Ribas, Anna 11                 
     3) Isberg, Megan 11                4) Allen, Tayla 10                
  9 Lincoln-Sudbury                                   1:50.00    1:54.24   7 
     1) Igwe-Kalu, Cecilia 11           2) Sax, Leah 11                   
     3) Allen, Leah 12                  4) Acton, Madison 09              
 10 Randolph                                          1:53.70    1:54.39   6 
     1) Mbengam, Conilla 12             2) Goddard, Stephanie 11          
     3) Nathan, Starr 12                4) Pitts, Ashlee 11               
 11 Wellesley                                         1:55.24    1:55.06   5 
     1) Hu, Jamie 12                    2) Corrigan, Alyssa 12            
     3) King, Catherine 10              4) Levin, Analisa 11              
 12 Wilmington                                        1:55.24    1:55.56   5 
     1) McLaughlin, Britney 11          2) Fryer, Catrina 10              
     3) Palumbo, Carmen 12              4) Chin, Lizz 12                  
 13 Wachusett Reg. - Holden                           1:57.24    1:55.64   4 
     1) Dowd, Meghan 09                 2) Valcourt, Danielle 10          
     3) Nishino, Emi 11                 4) Person, Sarah 11               
 14 Ursuline Academy-Dedham                           1:57.50    1:56.19   4 
     1) Sullivan, Victoria 11           2) Devereux, Liann 11             
     3) Coolbrith, Nicole 12            4) Phelan, Taylor 10              
 15 Tewksbury                                         1:58.74    1:56.23   3 
     1) Greene, Ally 10                 2) Smith, Nicole 10               
     3) Walker, Stephanie 11            4) Bowden, Lindsey 12             
 16 Framingham                                        1:50.24    1:56.47   7 
     1) Howell, Alissa 12               2) Egesi, Amanda 11               
     3) Pearl, Hannah 10                4) Wagner, Jennifer 09            
 17 Brockton                                          1:56.70    1:56.91   5 
     1) Pomerleau, Kelsey 12            2) Victoria, Natalie 12           
     3) Clerveaux, Vanessa 09           4) Igbokwe, Yvette 10             
 18 Holyoke Catholic-Granby                           1:58.24    1:57.95   3 
     1) Cardinal, Jen 10                2) Ciolek, Alisha 10              
     3) Pytka, Jenn 11                  4) Mercure, Aubree 12             
 19 Somerset                                          1:53.34    1:58.08   6 
     1) Goyette, Nicole 12              2) Gouveia, Chelsea 09            
     3) Goulet, Holly 12                4) Araujo, Courtney 11            
 20 Sutton                                            1:55.00    1:58.13   6 
     1) Donahue, Mary 12                2) Sullivan, Megan 10             
     3) Fox, Rachel 7                   4) Krevosky, Ariele 09            
 21 Doherty - Worcester                               1:57.24    1:58.25   4 
     1) Harthorne, Raquia 12            2) Lamontagne, Allie 09           
     3) Le, Thao 11                     4) Olen, Colleen 12               
 22 Shepherd Hill-Dudley                              2:02.24    1:58.72   2 
     1) Zieminski, Cassie 11            2) Reich, Kristen 11              
     3) Ornell, Colby 10                4) Monty, Elisabeth 11            
 23 Wareham                                           1:55.24    1:58.90   5 
     1) Nelson, Taylor 10               2) Tierney, Eileen 10             
     3) Harunk, Marley 10               4) Mitchell, Stephanie 12         
 24 Greater New Bedford Rvt                           1:54.83    1:59.17   6 
     1) Andre, Macy 09                  2) Leao, Ariana 11                
     3) Bouley, Jenna 10                4) Collins, Jessica 10            
 25 Uxbridge                                          1:57.34    1:59.37   4 
     1) Zeis, Sarah 11                  2) Rosa, Jennifer 11              
     3) Drane, Jessica 09               4) Copland, Samantha 11           
 26 Nashoba Reg. - Bolton                             1:57.14    1:59.79   5 
     1) Clark, Emily 10                 2) Wade, Alee 12                  
     3) Busch, Rachel 10                4) Vannasse, Aubrie 10            
 27 Nipmuc Reg. - Upton                               2:00.24    2:00.93   3 
     1) Fitzgerald, Megan 11            2) Mazzarelli, Erica 10           
     3) Scanlon, Trinity 09             4) Ng, Marissa 09                 
 28 East Bridgewater                                  2:00.24    2:01.03   2 
     1) McKean, Hailey 10               2) Carey, Stephanie 09            
     3) Larkin, Kelly 11                4) Reid, Colleen 12               
 29 Acad. of Notre Dame-Tyngs                         1:57.48    2:01.24   4 
     1) Bevillard, Michaela 09          2) Blinn, Maggie 12               
     3) Durland, Abby 10                4) Baptist, Meredith 12           
 30 Dracut                                            1:57.86    2:01.82   4 
     1) Zielinski, Alexa 11             2) Silva, Brittany 09             
     3) Laureano, Vanessa 12            4) Barbas, Ana 09                 
 31 Lowell                                            2:00.24    2:02.28   3 
     1) Braga, Nikki 10                 2) Brown, Chloe 10                
     3) Fuller, Alex 12                 4) Boyle, Tyler 11                
 32 Marshfield                                        2:02.64    2:03.91   1 
     1) Gilligan, Dacey 09              2) Boudreau, Katie 12             
     3) Almeder, Taylor 11              4) Entwistle, Shayla 12           
 33 Milford                                           2:00.24    2:04.82   2 
     1) Santiago, Nikki 10              2) Loftus, Moire 12               
     3) Monica, Kate 09                 4) Cyr, Whtiney 12                
 34 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                                   2:06.36   1 
     1) Morton, Rachel 09               2) Gasbarro, Devon 11             
     3) Jasper, Sarah 10                4) Poliseno, Hannah 10            
 35 Mashpee                                           1:59.00    2:07.24   3 
     1) Ahearn, Meghan 10               2) McMahan, Danielle 10           
     3) Iverson, Missy 09               4) Corsi, Ali 11                  
 36 Rockland                                          1:57.00    2:07.59   5 
     1) Folsom, Mychal-Lynne 12         2) Vlachos, Jessica 11            
     3) Hurley, Katie 10                4) Tamborella, Courtney 10        
 37 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                      2:10.24    2:14.99   1 
     1) Riggieri, Gina 10               2) Akin, Emily 10                 
     3) Silva, Amanda 10                4) DiMarzio, Brittany 10          
 -- Murdock-Winchendon                                2:02.24         DQ   2  Cut in Early
     1) Ashmore, Kelsea 11              2) Skawski, Jenn 12               
     3) Durgin, Rachel 7                4) Simmers, Nicole 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andover                                           4:07.23    4:12.91   3 
     1) Cody, Laura 12                  2) Cronin, Moira 10               
     3) Salley, Jessica 10              4) Shannon, Colleen 12            
  2 Lincoln-Sudbury                                   4:10.24    4:13.82   3 
     1) Rudder, Emily 10                2) Crowe, Marika 09               
     3) Authur, Clair 11                4) Griffin, Jessica 12            
  3 Wachusett Reg. - Holden                           4:08.84    4:16.86   3 
     1) McElroy, Kayle 12               2) Fagade, Titi 11                
     3) McElroy, Alix 11                4) Leahy, Meghan 11               
  4 Marshfield                                        4:25.39    4:20.79   2 
     1) Landry, Meghan 10               2) Doherty, Taryn 12              
     3) McCauley, Julie 11              4) Brown, Cammie 10               
  5 Marian-Framingham                                 4:28.00    4:21.08   2 
     1) McAllister, Hillary 11          2) Egan, Kelly 12                 
     3) Connor, Micaela 11              4) King, Serene 12                
  6 Norton                                            4:58.84    4:24.22   1 
     1) Allen, Caroline 11              2) Almeida, Paige 09              
     3) Johansmeyer, Laura 12           4) Schubert, Kimberly 09          
  7 Shepherd Hill-Dudley                              4:25.24    4:25.00   2 
     1) Kasierski, Maura 12             2) Kleya, Lindsay 10              
     3) Yakstis, Tori 10                4) Mattson, Emily 09              
  8 East Bridgewater                                  4:24.24    4:26.68   3 
     1) Blauner, Hannah 11              2) Carey, Danielle 11             
     3) Blauner, Rachel 09              4) Carey, Kylene 11               
  9 Westwood                                          4:29.00    4:27.16   2 
     1) O'Flaherty, Annmarie 10         2) O'Sullivan, Mary 10            
     3) Isberg, Megan 11                4) Beaty, Misha 11                
 10 Algonquin Reg. - Northborough                     4:18.37    4:27.73   3 
     1) Jones, Haven 10                 2) McDonald, Heather 11           
     3) Walzer, Leah 11                 4) Grieco, Dana 09                
 11 Lowell                                            4:45.24    4:32.93   1 
     1) Silk, Rachael 09                2) Abraham, Kathryn 09            
     3) Raymond, Becca 11               4) McCarthy, Sheehan 11           
 12 Hingham                                           4:30.00    4:34.73   2 
     1) Leonard, Caroline 09            2) Lumbert, Allyssa 10            
     3) McLeod, Lindsey 12              4) Patrolia, Meghan 09            
 13 Blackstone-Millville                              4:14.50    4:38.07   3 
     1) Mowry, Lexi 12                  2) Manning, Allison 10            
     3) McIssac, Sam 09                 4) Armas, Tiffany 11              
 14 Dracut                                            4:39.55    4:38.80   1 
     1) Hickey, Julia 12                2) St. Pierre, Brooke 10          
     3) Forence, Kim 09                 4) Parkins, Olivia 11             
 15 Nipmuc Reg. - Upton                               4:40.24    4:39.83   1 
     1) Accorsini, Joanna 11            2) Hunter, Nicole 11              
     3) Fitzgerald, Kelsey 12           4) Mullarkey, Erin 11             
 16 Tewksbury                                         4:34.74    4:41.37   1 
     1) Bridle, Jessica 09              2) Hepler, Rachel 11              
     3) Sedgwick, Hannah 10             4) Dick, Christina 09             
 17 Ursuline Academy-Dedham                           4:40.00    4:42.35   1 
     1) Prego, Mikaela 10               2) Kadlick, Kelli 10              
     3) Pickens, Stephanie 09           4) Hickey, Jen 11                 
 18 Milford                                           4:36.24    4:42.47   1 
     1) Thimble, Rachel 11              2) Barie, Katie 10                
     3) Lyon, Jackie 11                 4) VanBuskirk, Tayler 12          
 19 Murdock-Winchendon                                4:34.24    4:44.32   2 
     1) Tenney, Mariah 8                2) Martorella, Molly 11           
     3) Skawski, Jenn 12                4) Wheeler, Bekah 12              
 20 Wilmington                                        4:45.24    4:50.30   1 
     1) Graybar, Rachel 09              2) Kelly, Hannah 10               
     3) Fletcher, Lori 10               4) Burke, Jessica 11              
 21 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                      4:52.70    4:59.29   1 
     1) Kalinowski, Ania 11             2) Sage, Alysha 10                
     3) Knox, Katie 09                  4) Kelliher, Molly 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Framingham                                        9:45.24   10:08.55  
     1) Murphy, Camille 12              2) Gatlin, Natalie 12             
     3) Grandoni, Maria 10              4) Bowhill, Sarah 10              
  2 Hopkinton                                        10:13.65   10:11.57  
     1) Lodge, Kellie 10                2) Mills, Tamara 09               
     3) Bolick, Kim 10                  4) Kessler, Molly 12              
  3 Central Catholic                                 10:09.91   10:11.86  
     1) Jowett, Megan 11                2) Gorski, Brittany 12            
     3) Jowett, Lanie 09                4) Metayer, Stephanie 12          
  4 Westwood                                         10:45.00   10:23.69  
     1) Matthews, Sarah 12              2) Keating, Rachel 11             
     3) Martin, Kathryn 12              4) Campion, Alison 10             
  5 Wachusett Reg. - Holden                          10:09.24   10:32.60  
     1) Pistrang, Molly 12              2) Carlson, Katie 10              
     3) Williams, Gabrielle 11          4) Beccia, Ariel 11               
  6 Ursuline Academy-Dedham                          10:20.24   10:35.97  
     1) Sullivan, Tara 10               2) Dolan, Anna 10                 
     3) McFadden, Molly 10              4) McLaughlin, Kara 12            
  7 Whitinsville Christian                           10:35.94   10:46.89  
     1) Berkowicz, Julia 09             2) Giles, Jillian 12              
     3) Bernard, Courtney 12            4) Kobayashi, Maho 12             
  8 Tewksbury                                        10:16.04   10:49.02  
     1) Dooley, Becca 12                2) Carroll, Heather 10            
     3) Parker, Emily 10                4) Parker, Kelsey 11              
  9 Boston Latin School                              10:58.64   10:49.15  
     1) Ehrlich, Leanna 11              2) Fonseca, Tiffany 10            
     3) Lambergs, Elza 10               4) Mello, Kathy 10                
 10 Sutton                                           11:32.47   10:50.26  
     1) Cardin, Rachael 12              2) Rothermich, Lauren 12          
     3) Gilfoy, Emileigh 12             4) Bonder, Corinne 09             
 11 Dracut                                           10:39.44   10:54.00  
     1) Springford, Kayla 10            2) Pizza, Kasey 09                
     3) St. Pierre, Kristen 11          4) Gaudette, Catherine 09         
 12 Andover                                          10:41.42   10:57.79  
     1) Haung, Cassie 12                2) Mullens, Maggie 09             
     3) Carroll, Liz 10                 4) Fitzgerald, Maura 12           
 13 Wilmington                                       10:40.24   11:09.15  
     1) Kennedy, Colleen 12             2) Fillippi, Michelle 10          
     3) Adley, Kristi 12                4) Lyman, Ali 12                  
 14 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                     11:18.24   11:17.55  
     1) Brodin, Kelsey 12               2) Gaudette, Alyssa 12            
     3) Gaffney, Chelsi 11              4) White, Hannah 10               
 15 Milford                                          10:50.24   11:20.55  
     1) Sannicandro, Alex 12            2) Campbell, Heather 10           
     3) Kaufman, Asleigh 11             4) Savoie, Michelle 09            
 16 East Bridgewater                                 11:00.24   11:29.48  
     1) Crowley, Ashley 11              2) DePina, Erina 12               
     3) Hatch, Nicole 10                4) Harvey, Brittany 10            
 17 Shepherd Hill-Dudley                             11:00.24   11:34.84  
     1) Tully, Leah 11                  2) Kasierski, Sam 10              
     3) Donnelly, Devin 10              4) Thibaudeau, April 11           
 18 Somerset                                         10:17.96   11:40.25  
     1) LeBlanc, Rachel 12              2) Geppner, Brianna 09            
     3) Leverault, Jill 09              4) Mello, Victoria 10             
 19 Nashoba Reg. - Bolton                            11:02.24   11:50.45  
     1) Cullinane, megan 12             2) Mannion, Erin 12               
     3) Hamill, Chelsea 11              4) Adams, Nicole 09               
 20 Murdock-Winchendon                               11:41.18   11:56.84  
     1) Maliska, Grace 11               2) Johnson, Katie 11              
     3) Allain, Kristina 8              4) Amenta, Haley 11               
 21 Rockland                                         10:26.00   13:05.43  
     1) Gladstone, Ellie 11             2) Orlando, Jessica 09            
     3) Sullivan, Samantha 10           4) Bonito, Danielle 10            
 
Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
 Opening height is 4'04"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 49 Laird, Haley           10 Algonquin            5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 188 Thevenin, Melissa     12 Cambridge Rindge     5-03.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 469 Flemming, Maggie      12 Linc.-Sudbury        5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 79 Cronin, Moira          10 Andover              5-03.00   J5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 819 Clarkson, Janelle     11 Seekonk              5-05.00   J5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 1063 Hawley, Erica        11 Walpole              5-03.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 844 Mattson, Emily        09 Shepherd Hill        5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 825 Poirier, Leanne       12 Seekonk              4-10.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 1118 King, Catherine      10 Wellesley            5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 1073 Zoppo, Andrea        11 Walpole              4-09.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 291 Ross, Lindsey         11 Dracut               4-11.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 221 Wilson, Kristen       11 Central Catholic     5-01.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 1103 Mitchell, Stephanie  12 Wareham              5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 655 Skawski, Jenn         12 Murdock-Winchdn      4-11.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 35 Daley, Tiffany         11 Algonquin            5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 917 Krevosky, Ariele      09 Sutton               5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 17 70 Belluche, Emily        10 Andover              4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 239 O'Connor, Meredith    12 Dedham               4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 716 Boudreau, Jaclyn      12 Norton               4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 84 Forester, Rosie        11 Andover              4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 237 Noe, Sarah            12 Dedham               4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 1047 Peterson, Kristen    12 Wachusett Reg.       5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 803 Bonito, Danielle      10 Rockland             4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 1137 Drew, Lauren         11 Westwood             4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 580 Pietsch, Liz          12 Marshfield           4-09.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 903 Andrews, Christine    12 Sutton               4-09.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 227 Okpoebo, Stephanie    11 Chelmsford           4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 491 Potter, Leah          09 Linc.-Sudbury        4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 29 29 Cammarata, Alex        11 Algonquin            4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 29 481 Igwe-Kalu, Cecilia    11 Linc.-Sudbury        4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 29 649 Ashmore, Kelsea       11 Murdock-Winchdn      4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 29 687 Hunter, Nicole        11 Nipmuc Reg.          4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 29 143 Weitz, Lauren         12 Billerica            4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 29 554 Martinez, Julia       12 Marian-Fram          5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 29 280 Diaby, Khadija        09 Dracut               4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 29 364 Keith, Kelsey         11 Hingham              4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 29 611 Platz, Julie          11 Methuen              5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 29 1108 Corrigan, Alyssa     12 Wellesley            4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 29 635 Young, Natasha        11 Milford              4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 40 730 Wry, Jill             10 Norton               4-09.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 40 1105 Tierney, Eileen      10 Wareham              4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 40 1174 Vanwagenen, Katrien  10 Westwood             4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 40 657 Wheeler, Bekah        12 Murdock-Winchdn      4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 40 454 Acton, Madison        09 Linc.-Sudbury        4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 40 1165 Ryan, Caroline       10 Westwood             4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 40 312 Reid, Colleen         12 East Bridgewtr       4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 40 1012 Sullivan, Brinley    11 Ursuline Acad.       4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 40 866 Phalen, Molly         10 Shrewsbury           4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 40 269 Pellegrini, Elizabet  09 Doherty-Worc.        4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 40 882 Goulet, Holly         12 Somerset             4-00.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 40 286 Lesniak, Kara         10 Dracut               4-07.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 40 987 Devereux, Liann       11 Ursuline Acad.       4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 40 1005 Penella, Allyson     11 Ursuline Acad.       4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 40 637 DeMoura, Maggie       11 Mt. Alvernia         4-07.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 40 974 Theisen, Janelle      11 Tewksbury            4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 40 1102 Harunk, Marley       10 Wareham              4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 40 978 Tucker, Leanne        10 Tewksbury            4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 40 861 Krumpoch, Megan       11 Shrewsbury           4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- 697 Scanlon, Trinity      09 Nipmuc Reg.          4-06.00         NH            
 -- 874 Chapdelaine, Elizabe  11 Somerset             4-00.00         NH            
 -- 694 Ng, Marissa           09 Nipmuc Reg.          4-04.00         NH            
 -- 889 Mulready, Meagan      09 Somerset             4-00.00         NH            
 -- 737 Caron, Madison        09 Notre Dame (H)       4-06.00         NH            
 -- 782 Groves, Mary          11 Notre Dame (W)       4-08.00         NH            
 -- 289 Parkins, Olivia       11 Dracut               4-03.00         NH            
 -- 888 Mello, Victoria       10 Somerset             4-00.00         NH            
 -- 784 Kelliher, Molly       10 Notre Dame (W)       4-04.00         NH            
 -- 592 Anderson, Julia       11 Methuen              4-04.00         NH            
 -- 383 Patrolia, Meghan      09 Hingham              4-02.00         NH            
 -- 975 Toland, Ashley        10 Tewksbury            4-04.00         NH            
 -- 44 Henry, Nicole          10 Algonquin            4-04.00         NH            
 -- 46 Jones, Jess            11 Algonquin            4-04.00         NH            
 -- 55 Murphy, Sedona         10 Algonquin            4-06.00         NH            
 -- 845 Monty, Elisabeth      11 Shepherd Hill        4-10.00         NH            
 -- 588 McMahan, Danielle     10 Mashpee              4-05.00         NH            
 -- 457 Burk, Olivia          10 Linc.-Sudbury        4-04.00         NH            
 -- 522 Harvey, Victoria      11 Lowell               4-04.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Measure all first legal jumps then only jumps over 15' 00"
 No FINALS.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 399 Mercure, Aubree       12 Holyoke Catholic    16-02.00   16-06.50      5.04m 
  2 3 Baptist, Meredith       12 N.D. Tyngsboro      15-11.50   16-04.25      4.98m 
  3 672 Wade, Alee            12 Nashoba Reg.        15-11.50   16-03.50      4.96m 
  4 575 McCauley, Julie       11 Marshfield          15-03.00   16-02.50      4.94m 
  5 301 Carey, Kylene         11 East Bridgewtr      15-05.00   16-01.75      4.92m 
  6 663 Clark, Emily          10 Nashoba Reg.        14-09.00   16-01.25      4.90m 
  6 420 Boyce, Cecily         11 Hopkinton           16-03.00   16-01.25      4.90m 
  8 213 Poulin, Michaela      12 Central Catholic    15-10.00   15-07.25      4.75m 
  9 98 Shannon, Colleen       12 Andover             16-06.00   15-06.75      4.74m 
 10 574 Landry, Meghan        10 Marshfield          15-04.50   15-03.75      4.66m 
 11 378 Mirochnick, Julia     12 Hingham             14-06.00   15-02.75      4.64m 
 12 95 Petterutto, Abbey      11 Andover             16-05.00   15-01.75      4.61m 
 13 503 Sax, Leah             11 Linc.-Sudbury       15-00.00   15-00.50      4.58m 
 14 627 Lyon, Jackie          11 Milford             15-04.00   14-11.25      4.55m 
 15 6 Blinn, Maggie           12 N.D. Tyngsboro      15-00.00   14-09.25      4.50m 
 16 379 Nielsen, Julie        11 Hingham             15-00.00   14-05.75      4.41m 
 17 97 Salley, Jessica        10 Andover             15-00.00   14-04.00      4.36m 
 17 217 Sanz, Larissa         11 Central Catholic    14-09.00   14-04.00      4.36m 
 19 805 Folsom, Mychal-Lynne  12 Rockland            15-01.00   14-02.75      4.33m 
 20 447 Prescott, Samantha    11 Hopkinton           13-07.00   13-09.75      4.21m 
 21 396 Ciolek, Alisha        10 Holyoke Catholic    14-05.00   13-08.25      4.17m 
 21 80 Cummings, Allysa       12 Andover             15-00.00   13-08.25      4.17m 
 21 979 Walker, Stephanie     11 Tewksbury           14-09.50   13-08.25      4.17m 
 21 89 Laracy, Mellissa       10 Andover             14-09.00   13-08.25      4.17m 
 25 382 Paffet, Charlotte     11 Hingham             14-00.00   13-07.50      4.15m 
 26 460 Chen, Jordan          12 Linc.-Sudbury       14-09.00   13-07.00      4.14m 
 27 369 Lumbert, Allyssa      10 Hingham             13-06.00   13-04.50      4.07m 
 27 349 Clark, Molly          09 Hingham             14-00.00   13-04.50      4.07m 
 29 177 Freeman, Arianna      09 Brockton            14-03.00   13-04.00      4.06m 
 30 415 Schlupf, Chandler     11 Hopedale            15-02.00   13-03.00      4.03m 
 31 198 Gorski, Brittany      12 Central Catholic    14-07.00   13-02.00      4.01m 
 32 993 Howe, Victoria        11 Ursuline Acad.      13-02.00   13-01.75      4.00m 
 33 609 Pandolph, Caitlin     12 Methuen             12-10.50   13-00.00      3.96m 
 34 584 Ahearn, Meghan        10 Mashpee             12-08.00   12-11.50      3.94m 
 35 395 Cardinal, Jen         10 Holyoke Catholic    14-10.00   12-11.25      3.94m 
 36 1110 Fisher, Maddy        09 Wellesley           14-00.00   12-11.00      3.93m 
 37 685 Fitzgerald, Megan     11 Nipmuc Reg.         14-00.00   12-10.75      3.93m 
 38 434 Lynds, Jennifer       09 Hopkinton           13-06.00   12-10.50      3.92m 
 39 429 Jarvis, Emily         09 Hopkinton           13-06.00   12-09.75      3.90m 
 40 71 Bishop, Eve            10 Andover             15-00.00   12-08.50      3.87m 
 40 284 Kirsch, Laura         09 Dracut              15-02.75   12-08.50      3.87m 
 42 585 Corsi, Ali            11 Mashpee             14-08.00   12-08.25      3.86m 
 43 662 Campana, Cassandra    09 Nashoba Reg.        14-02.00   12-08.00      3.86m 
 44 308 Kilfoye, Hannah       11 East Bridgewtr      14-01.00   12-07.25      3.84m 
 44 5 Bevillard, Michaela     09 N.D. Tyngsboro      13-05.00   12-07.25      3.84m 
 46 929 Andella, Lauren       10 Tewksbury           13-00.00   12-02.50      3.72m 
 47 298 Blauner, Hannah       11 East Bridgewtr      14-01.00   12-01.50      3.69m 
 48 390 Smith, Suzanne        11 Hingham             14-00.00   12-00.50      3.67m 
 49 1122 Peretti, Tali        10 Wellesley           14-00.00   11-10.50      3.61m 
 50 428 Hadley, Stephanie     10 Hopkinton           13-05.00   11-10.25      3.61m 
 51 986 Day, Katie            10 Ursuline Acad.      12-06.75   11-07.75      3.54m 
 52 494 Quinn, Monika         12 Linc.-Sudbury       14-00.00   11-02.75      3.42m 
 53 667 Giunta, Jessica       11 Nashoba Reg.        14-01.00   10-10.50      3.31m 
 54 205 Marks, Ashleigh       09 Central Catholic    13-09.00   10-08.75      3.27m 
 55 448 Raza, Mirelle         09 Hopkinton           13-04.00    9-10.25      3.00m 
 -- 1006 Phelan, Taylor       10 Ursuline Acad.      12-05.00       FOUL            
 -- 551 King, Serene          12 Marian-Fram         14-00.00       FOUL            
 -- 397 Cote, Brianna         09 Holyoke Catholic    13-04.00       FOUL            
 -- 1016 Sullivan, Victoria   11 Ursuline Acad.      14-01.75       FOUL            
 -- 344 Arcement, Lauren      11 Hingham             14-00.00       FOUL            
 -- 1119 Levin, Analisa       11 Wellesley           14-00.00       FOUL            
 -- 204 Lane, Jill            10 Central Catholic    14-01.25       FOUL            
 -- 797 Goddard, Stephanie    11 Randolph            14-02.50       FOUL            
 -- 1109 Crocker, Rachel      11 Wellesley           15-06.00       FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Measure all first legal throws, then only throws over 25' 00"
 NO FINALS.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 189 Berg, Lauren          12 Central Catholic    36-09.25   36-04.75     11.09m 
  2 818 Chauvin, Krista       11 Seekonk             33-00.00   34-06.75     10.53m 
  3 37 DeVincent, Kaylee      12 Algonquin           34-08.75   33-09.75     10.30m 
  4 713 Allen, Kelly          12 Norton              35-10.00   33-08.50     10.27m 
  5 952 Higgins, Kyla         11 Tewksbury           30-11.00   33-08.25     10.26m 
  6 212 Pena, Lourdes         12 Central Catholic    33-08.50   33-01.25     10.09m 
  7 183 Washington, Aponi     12 Brockton            31-05.00   32-10.50     10.02m 
  8 277 Brunelle, Kristen     12 Dracut              35-03.25   31-09.00      9.67m 
  9 1124 West, Wendy          12 Wellesley           30-06.00   31-08.75      9.67m 
 10 618 Cyr, Whtiney          12 Milford             33-08.00   30-09.25      9.37m 
 11 787 McMillen, Meaghan     12 Notre Dame (W)      32-01.25   30-04.50      9.25m 
 12 200 Hoole, Lauren         11 Central Catholic    30-01.00   30-04.25      9.25m 
 13 598 Brunette, Hailey      10 Methuen             31-11.75   30-03.25      9.22m 
 14 311 McNeill, Sarah        12 East Bridgewtr                 29-05.50      8.97m 
 15 966 Reynolds, Sarah       10 Tewksbury           25-00.00   28-09.50      8.77m 
 16 858 Dwumfour, Alma        12 Shrewsbury          30-03.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
 17 329 Whitfield, Jessica    12 Framingham          30-06.00   28-07.75      8.73m 
 18 94 Naderson, kate         11 Andover             30-00.00   28-07.50      8.72m 
 18 171 Ring, Kelly           12 Braintree           30-03.00   28-07.50      8.72m 
 20 309 Larkin, Kelly         11 East Bridgewtr      26-05.00   28-06.50      8.69m 
 21 215 Rogers, Nicole        12 Central Catholic    28-00.00   28-05.25      8.66m 
 21 190 Blanchard, Ashley     12 Central Catholic    29-09.75   28-05.25      8.66m 
 23 92 Mosqueara, Kayla       10 Andover             31-01.00   28-05.00      8.66m 
 24 1043 McElroy, Kayle       12 Wachusett Reg.      29-08.00   28-04.25      8.64m 
 25 587 Livingston, Alex      11 Mashpee             33-02.00   28-00.25      8.54m 
 26 597 Bonanno, Erika        11 Methuen             27-07.75   27-11.75      8.52m 
 27 136 Penny, Katie          12 Billerica           30-05.00   27-11.00      8.50m 
 28 516 Cassidy, Donna        10 Lowell              26-00.00   27-10.25      8.48m 
 29 352 Craft, Amber          10 Hingham             26-07.00   27-09.00      8.45m 
 30 1033 Catalucci, Gena      09 Wachusett Reg.      25-04.00   27-08.00      8.43m 
 30 1192 Conway, Erin         12 Wilmington          29-00.00   27-08.00      8.43m 
 32 865 Okaka, Yvonne         10 Shrewsbury          30-09.00   27-06.00      8.38m 
 33 65 Walzer, Leah           11 Algonquin           28-05.00   27-05.25      8.36m 
 34 338 LeMaire, Heather      12 Greater New Bedf    30-02.00   27-01.50      8.26m 
 35 1106 Westgate, Amy        10 Wareham             27-07.00   27-01.00      8.25m 
 36 196 Giroux, Kylie         12 Central Catholic    28-03.00   27-00.50      8.24m 
 37 831 Bazinet, Colleen      12 Shepherd Hill       30-05.00   27-00.00      8.22m 
 38 219 Steele, Liz           11 Central Catholic    26-10.00   26-09.50      8.16m 
 39 1041 Lombardi, Sarah      12 Wachusett Reg.      28-07.00   26-09.00      8.15m 
 40 838 Joseph, Katie         12 Shepherd Hill       27-06.00   26-08.25      8.13m 
 41 788 Pegg, Emily           11 Notre Dame (W)      25-00.00   26-07.50      8.11m 
 42 939 Davies, Alesha        12 Tewksbury           26-00.00   26-07.00      8.10m 
 43 176 Fernandes, Jenelle    12 Brockton            27-01.25   26-06.50      8.08m 
 44 898 Sullivan, Riley       12 Somerset            29-00.00   26-04.25      8.03m 
 45 278 Brunelle, Sarah       12 Dracut              29-02.00   26-03.25      8.00m 
 45 334 Hardy, Kathrine       12 Greater New Bedf    30-04.50   26-03.25      8.00m 
 47 638 Hathaway, Jillian     11 Mt. Alvernia        25-06.00   26-03.00      8.00m 
 48 745 Dunford, Kara         12 Notre Dame (H)      24-09.75   26-01.25      7.95m 
 49 1185 Bockus, Nicole       12 Wilmington          27-00.00   26-00.75      7.94m 
 50 633 Thimble, Rachel       11 Milford             27-03.00   25-10.75      7.89m 
 51 1152 Martin, Maddie       11 Westwood            30-00.00   25-08.50      7.83m 
 52 652 Maliska, Grace        11 Murdock-Winchdn     26-08.50   25-08.00      7.82m 
 53 778 Callihan, Shea        10 Notre Dame (W)      25-00.00   25-07.25      7.80m 
 54 954 Jacintho, Lisetta     09 Tewksbury           22-00.00   25-04.50      7.73m 
 55 120 Gaudette, Kelly       11 Billerica           26-00.00   25-02.50      7.68m 
 56 749 Granskie, Jamie       09 Notre Dame (H)      24-00.00   25-02.00      7.67m 
 57 109 Cailler, Jodi         11 Billerica           27-02.00   25-01.00      7.64m 
 58 690 Massey, Erin          10 Nipmuc Reg.         26-00.00   24-11.75      7.61m 
 59 351 Craft, Alex           11 Hingham             23-08.00   24-11.50      7.60m 
 59 607 MacDonald, Jackie     12 Methuen             26-04.00   24-11.50      7.60m 
 59 59 Ramstrom, Amanda       11 Algonquin           25-00.00   24-11.50      7.60m 
 62 919 May, Caitlyn          10 Sutton              23-07.50   24-11.00      7.59m 
 63 579 Murphy, Taylor        12 Marshfield          26-01.75   24-05.00      7.44m 
 64 583 Walsh, Anna           11 Marshfield          27-00.00   24-04.25      7.42m 
 65 897 Stukas, Susan         11 Somerset            29-00.00   24-01.00      7.34m 
 66 566 Collins, Meg          12 Marshfield          24-03.00   23-09.50      7.25m 
 67 830 Bartolini, Jillian    12 Shepherd Hill       25-01.00   23-06.25      7.16m 
 68 887 Mays, Rachel          11 Somerset            29-00.00   23-04.00      7.11m 
 69 137 Rizzari, Stephanie    11 Billerica           25-00.00   23-03.00      7.08m 
 70 1129 Argiros, Janelle     12 Westwood            25-00.00   23-01.50      7.04m 
 71 1020 Copland, Lisa        11 Uxbridge            25-01.00   23-01.00      7.03m 
 72 118 Garvey, Brooke        10 Billerica           24-00.00   22-11.00      6.98m 
 73 145 Ariel, Amelia         10 Blackstone-Millv    30-00.00   22-10.25      6.96m 
 74 621 Flores, Veronica      10 Milford             24-10.00   22-09.50      6.94m 
 75 564 Boudreau, Katie       12 Marshfield          23-08.50   22-09.00      6.93m 
 76 1216 Ungvarsky, Aubrey    11 Wilmington          24-00.00   22-08.75      6.92m 
 77 27 Balunas, Katie         10 Algonquin           26-00.00   22-06.75      6.87m 
 78 928 Wilson, Robbin        11 Sutton              24-05.00   22-06.50      6.87m 
 79 561 Tuck, Dominique       12 Marian-Fram         24-00.00   22-04.00      6.80m 
 80 246 dominique, camelite   11 Doherty-Worc.       25-05.00   22-01.25      6.73m 
 81 144 White, Stephanie      09 Billerica           25-05.00   22-01.00      6.73m 
 82 315 Colson, Daryl         10 Everett             23-00.00   22-00.50      6.71m 
 82 392 Sullivan, Jackie      12 Hingham             22-01.00   22-00.50      6.71m 
 84 552 Kirby, kellianne      12 Marian-Fram         24-00.00   22-00.00      6.70m 
 85 398 Leonard, Catherine    12 Holyoke Catholic    22-00.00   21-11.00      6.68m 
 86 509 Wyant, Abigal         12 Linc.-Sudbury       25-06.00   21-09.25      6.63m 
 87 956 Kelly, Erin           12 Tewksbury           25-00.00   21-09.00      6.62m 
 88 804 Delprete, Dominique   10 Rockland            20-00.00   21-08.00      6.60m 
 89 959 MacNeil, Caitlin      12 Tewksbury           20-00.00   21-07.25      6.58m 
 90 363 Kaulins, Amanda       12 Hingham             23-00.00   21-05.00      6.52m 
 91 857 Docimo, Brianna L.    12 Shrewsbury          28-09.00   21-02.75      6.47m 
 92 479 Houle, Elizabeth      10 Linc.-Sudbury       22-02.00   20-11.50      6.38m 
 93 261 lumemello, stephany   11 Doherty-Worc.       23-00.00   20-10.00      6.35m 
 94 721 Hastings, Emily       10 Norton              24-04.00   20-09.50      6.33m 
 95 684 Fitzgerald, Kelsey    12 Nipmuc Reg.         19-00.00   20-08.50      6.31m 
 96 266 Niddrie, Rachel       10 Doherty-Worc.       25-00.00   20-08.00      6.29m 
 97 103 Warne, Sarah          09 Andover             23-06.00   20-06.50      6.26m 
 98 811 Soltani, Amira        09 Rockland            26-03.00   20-03.50      6.18m 
 99 738 Crossen, Michaela     11 Notre Dame (H)      22-00.00   19-11.50      6.08m 
100 901 Adams, Katelyn        10 Sutton              21-10.00   19-10.00      6.04m 
101 812 Soltani, Soumia       09 Rockland            26-03.00   19-09.50      6.03m 
102 1197 Folk, Melanie        09 Wilmington          22-00.00   19-08.75      6.01m 
103 488 Outly, Megan          12 Linc.-Sudbury       26-00.00   19-06.25      5.94m 
104 373 McLeod, Lindsey       12 Hingham             22-04.00   19-05.75      5.93m 
105 1181 Hebert, Tara         10 Whitinsville Chr    19-05.00   19-05.25      5.92m 
106 1 Alterio, Maeve          09 N.D. Tyngsboro      20-00.00   19-04.25      5.89m 
107 985 Crichlow, Miriam      09 Ursuline Acad.      19-01.00   18-10.50      5.75m 
108 810 Santana, Crystal      11 Rockland            20-00.00   18-08.75      5.70m 
109 1017 Tarantino, Abby      11 Ursuline Acad.      20-07.00   18-07.00      5.66m 
110 505 Smith, Sara           10 Linc.-Sudbury       22-08.00   18-05.75      5.63m 
110 646 Walsh, Caitlin        09 Mt. Alvernia        16-00.00   18-05.75      5.63m 
112 636 Al-Hakim, Noor        12 Mt. Alvernia        17-10.00   18-04.50      5.60m 
113 394 Zurita, Czarina       10 Hingham             19-06.00   17-04.75      5.30m 
114 1014 Sullivan, Paige      09 Ursuline Acad.      18-01.00   17-03.75      5.27m 
115 9 Dirk, Alexis            10 N.D. Tyngsboro      20-00.00   16-09.00      5.10m 
116 1180 Goode, Lauren        11 Whitinsville Chr    18-03.00   16-06.00      5.02m 
117 263 Moulin, Richelle      12 Doherty-Worc.       22-00.00   15-06.25      4.73m 
118 359 Hook, Lindsey         09 Hingham             17-06.00   15-05.50      4.71m 
119 644 Rufo, Katie           10 Mt. Alvernia        17-00.00   15-04.50      4.68m 
120 1002 Michienzi, Mikalya   09 Ursuline Acad.      17-03.00   15-04.25      4.67m 
121 683 Chiburus, Maren       09 Nipmuc Reg.         18-00.00   15-04.00      4.67m 
122 1013 Sullivan, Meghan     09 Ursuline Acad.      15-11.00   15-03.25      4.65m 
123 371 MacCune, Allison      10 Hingham             16-05.00   14-04.00      4.36m 
124 354 Dellot, Jessica       10 Hingham             20-00.00   13-11.00      4.24m 
125 350 Clifton, Jessie       11 Hingham             17-04.00   13-02.25      4.01m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Random draw.  Fastest 16 to a 2-section final.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 156 McConnell, Christoph  11 Andover                 6.42       6.52q  2 
  2 403 Ponte, Cameron        11 Greater New Bedf        6.94       6.87q  1 
  3 1221 Vasconcelos, Jared   12 Wareham                 6.78       6.91q  7 
  4 367 Hill, Tim             12 East Bridgewtr          6.84       6.98q  6 
  5 549 Burba, Josh           12 Marshfield              6.85       6.99q 10 
  6 734 Menard, Randall       12 Randolph                7.16       7.02q  3 
  7 730 Huynh, Loi            11 Randolph                6.91       7.05q 12 
  8 326 Beremian, Mike        12 Doherty-Worc.           6.93       7.05q  5 
  9 278 Dibitetto, John       12 Central Catholic        6.92       7.06q  4 
 10 1005 Sit, Derek           12 Wellesley               7.04       7.06q  4 
 11 258 Zapata, Jose          12 Cambridge Rindge        6.94       7.07q  3 
 12 1041 Beranger, Christoph  12 Winthrop                6.80       7.08q  6 
 13 751 Teixeira, Joey        11 Seekonk                 7.14       7.09q  8 
 14 254 Rodriguez, Jerome     12 Cambridge Rindge        6.93       7.10q  1 
 15 619 Schryver, Alex        10 Nashoba Reg.            6.54       7.11q  7  7.105
 16 223 Glaude, Bobby         12 Blackstone-Millv        7.04       7.11q 12  7.108
 17 402 Mitchell, Cory        11 Greater New Bedf        7.34       7.11   3  7.109
 18 755 Curtis, Luke          12 Shepherd Hill           7.39       7.12   3 
 19 817 Couitt, Stephen       10 Somerset                7.04       7.13   6 
 20 547 Benson, Erik          11 Marshfield              6.95       7.13   3 
 21 1034 Nelson, Tony         12 Wilmington              7.16       7.14   9 
 22 290 Taberner, Phil        12 Central Catholic        7.06       7.17   5 
 23 175 Vetere, Matt          12 Andover                 6.89       7.19  10 
 23 994 Hyland, Mike          12 Wareham                 7.04       7.19   2 
 23 192 Horan, Matt           11 Billerica               7.54       7.19   7 
 26 291 Thomas, Jake          10 Central Catholic        7.06       7.19   1 
 27 728 Dunn-Gordon, Leonard  12 Randolph                7.19       7.21   8 
 28 141 Caynon, Troy          10 Andover                 7.10       7.21  11 
 28 723 Sicard, John          10 Norton                  7.04       7.21   3 
 30 1004 Setzco, John         11 Wellesley               7.17       7.21   2 
 31 552 Edwards, Brian        09 Marshfield              7.20       7.22   1 
 32 794 Liang, Kevin          12 Shrewsbury              7.14       7.23   5 
 33 510 Mao, Roderick         11 Lowell                  7.44       7.25   2 
 34 879 West, Brandan         10 St John's Prep          7.54       7.26   9 
 35 416 Hobbs, Jack           11 Hingham                 7.10       7.26   8 
 36 369 Lawrence, Marc        11 East Bridgewtr          7.34       7.27  11 
 37 163 Osberne, Andrew       11 Andover                 7.24       7.27   6 
 38 422 Scott, Jonathan       12 Hingham                 7.20       7.27   8 
 39 618 Schab, Greg           11 Nashoba Reg.            6.74       7.29  12 
 40 586 Ramirez, Manny        11 Milford                 7.24       7.30  10 
 41 1039 Spry, Luke           10 Wilmington              7.64       7.33   9 
 42 860 Kirpas, Joe           10 St John's Prep          7.28       7.34   2 
 43 596 Abrahams, Jake        11 Nashoba Reg.            6.84       7.35   6 
 44 415 Harris, Kyle          12 Hingham                 7.00       7.35   1 
 45 284 Nelson, Nygil         12 Central Catholic        7.29       7.37  11 
 46 561 Souba, Fletcher       10 Marshfield              7.30       7.38   9 
 47 892 Hill, Mark            09 Sutton                  7.39       7.39   3 
 48 600 DeBenedetto, Justin   11 Nashoba Reg.            6.64       7.40   4 
 49 412 David, Sami           10 Hingham                 7.00       7.41   1 
 50 405 Resendes, Anthoney    11 Greater New Bedf        7.54       7.41  12 
 51 113 Fazio, Tom            11 Algonquin               7.35       7.42   4 
 52 781 Baum, Jeff            10 Shrewsbury              7.23       7.43   5 
 53 737 Talawilie, Adu        09 Randolph                7.38       7.45  12 
 54 136 Tien, Jason           11 Algonquin               7.54       7.45  12 
 55 831 Pritchard, Dennis     12 Somerset                7.54       7.45  11 
 56 386 Aguir, Matt           09 Greater New Bedf        7.44       7.46   8 
 57 330 Dalton-Hoffman, Tom   09 Doherty-Worc.           7.24       7.47   6 
 58 579 Flumere, Greg         12 Milford                 7.44       7.52  12 
 59 425 Afonso, Jason         10 Hopedale                7.44       7.54  11 
 60 836 Tavares, Cameron      10 Somerset                7.74       7.56   5 
 60 601 Deufel, James         11 Nashoba Reg.            6.64       7.56   7 
 62 588 Smith, Joe            11 Milford                 7.44       7.57  11 
 63 117 Giaccmora, Robert     11 Algonquin               7.84       7.57   5 
 64 711 Ippoliti, Eric        11 Norton                             7.58   3 
 65 750 Teixeira, Jacob       10 Seekonk                 9.04       7.59   8 
 66 108 Cahill, Connor        11 Algonquin               7.64       7.60   4 
 67 874 Scribner, Fred        09 St John's Prep          7.54       7.60   9 
 68 1036 Peters, Jared        12 Wilmington              7.54       7.61   1 
 69 649 Braile, Dillon        09 Nipmuc Reg.             9.84       7.63  11 
 70 715 Loud, Brian           09 Norton                  7.64       7.65   6 
 71 869 Pesaturo, Nick        10 St John's Prep          7.52       7.66  10 
 72 611 Joyce, tom            12 Nashoba Reg.            6.84       7.68   4 
 73 965 Cronin, Brian         12 Walpole                 7.38       7.70   4 
 74 139 Adams, Ian            09 Andover                 7.54       7.72   9 
 75 209 Rymill, Alex          12 Billerica               7.64       7.73  10 
 76 496 Bahou, Jonathan       10 Lowell                  7.34       7.84   4 
 77 997 Searles, Ian          09 Wareham                 7.73       7.85   7 
 78 212 Swider, David         09 Billerica               7.84       7.85   6 
 79 772 Perks, Herb           11 Shepherd Hill           7.84       7.89   7 
 80 474 Koenig, Max           12 Linc.-Sudbury           7.44       7.93  11 
 81 122 Keville, Brian        11 Algonquin               7.74       7.94   7 
 82 227 Peloquin, Ethan       12 Blackstone-Millv        7.44       7.95   2 
 83 319 St. Preux, Jonathan   09 Dedham                  8.00       8.02   7 
 84 599 Davis, Evan           09 Nashoba Reg.            7.54       8.07   9 
 85 109 Charlat, Mish         09 Algonquin               8.14       8.09  10 
 86 883 Carlson, Jaime        09 Sutton                  9.24       8.30   8 
 87 607 Hagermoser, Peter     11 Nashoba Reg.            7.44       8.32  10 
 88 665 MacNeil, Nicholas     09 Nipmuc Reg.             9.64       8.44   2 
 89 896 Lannon, Chris          8 Sutton                  8.74       8.94   5 
 90 893 Keith, Tyler          09 Sutton                  9.24      10.01   9 
 91 531 Brecken, Chris        09 Marian-Fram             9.50      10.12   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Random draw.  Fastest 16 to a 2-section final.
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 156 McConnell, Christoph  11 Andover                 6.52       6.42   2 
  2 1221 Vasconcelos, Jared   12 Wareham                 6.91       6.79   2 
  3 403 Ponte, Cameron        11 Greater New Bedf        6.87       6.82   2 
  4 278 Dibitetto, John       12 Central Catholic        7.06       6.91   1  6.903
  5 367 Hill, Tim             12 East Bridgewtr          6.98       6.91   2  6.906
  6 1041 Beranger, Christoph  12 Winthrop                7.08       6.91   1  6.907
  7 549 Burba, Josh           12 Marshfield              6.99       6.93   2 
  8 258 Zapata, Jose          12 Cambridge Rindge        7.07       6.97   1 
  9 751 Teixeira, Joey        11 Seekonk                 7.09       6.98   1  6.907
 10 730 Huynh, Loi            11 Randolph                7.05       6.98   2  6.976
 11 326 Beremian, Mike        12 Doherty-Worc.           7.05       7.01   2  7.001
 12 223 Glaude, Bobby         12 Blackstone-Millv        7.11       7.01   1  7.002
 13 619 Schryver, Alex        10 Nashoba Reg.            7.11       7.05   1 
 14 734 Menard, Randall       12 Randolph                7.02       7.08   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Seeding based on time submitted. Fast section last.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 747 O'Brien, Casey        11 Seekonk                37.24      36.71  20 
  2 303 Grafov, Paul          12 Dartmouth              36.45      36.78  21 
  3 975 Lee, Vinnie           12 Walpole                37.11      36.84  21 
  4 295 Wilbar, Chris         11 Central Catholic       37.10      36.94  21 
  5 697 Wheeler, Michael      12 No. Middlesex          38.50      37.42  19 
  6 830 Perrin, Jesse         12 Somerset               37.24      37.44  21 
  7 143 Crawford, Brendan     12 Andover                37.21      37.63  21 
  8 126 MacNeill, Mark        11 Algonquin              38.44      37.76  19 
  9 802 Pineda, Jeffery       12 Shrewsbury             37.52      37.77  20 
 10 992 Gomes, J.P.           12 Wareham                38.94      37.82  18 
 11 170 Stevens, Kerrick      11 Andover                38.01      38.04  20 
 12 252 Mayhew, Louis         12 Cambridge Rindge       37.24      38.08  21 
 13 706 Desmond, Brian        12 Norton                 39.54      38.27  15 
 14 190 Gauger, Tom           12 Billerica              39.24      38.36  16 
 15 1002 Mele, Mark           12 Wellesley              38.55      38.38  19 
 16 401 Medeiros, Andre       12 Greater New Bedf       38.34      38.39  20 
 17 565 Finn, Dan             11 Mashpee                39.14      38.56  18 
 18 984 Rockwood, Joe         11 Walpole                38.88      38.67  18 
 19 913 Bernardo, Patrick     10 Tewksbury              39.24      38.76  16 
 20 472 Kemp, Ryan            12 Linc.-Sudbury          38.96      38.77  18 
 21 292 Walsh, Brendan        12 Central Catholic       38.69      38.81  19 
 22 476 Lobeck, Max           11 Linc.-Sudbury          39.42      38.83  16 
 23 821 Johnson, Mike         10 Somerset               39.24      38.91  17 
 24 684 Hussey, Josh          11 No. Middlesex          39.24      39.02  17 
 25 592 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Sea  10 Murdock-Winchdn        38.49      39.08  19 
 26 672 Rogers, Daniel        12 Nipmuc Reg.            41.74      39.10  10 
 27 983 Quintanilla, Mike     12 Walpole                39.24      39.24  17 
 28 473 Koenig, Anderson      09 Linc.-Sudbury          39.44      39.41  15 
 29 681 Armstrong, James      11 No. Middlesex          39.24      39.47  16 
 30 912 Arcari, John          12 Tewksbury              39.74      39.49  15 
 31 886 Ellsessar, Pat        12 Sutton                 40.64      39.57  12 
 32 129 Morin, Stefan         11 Algonquin              39.44      39.63  15 
 33 786 D'Urso, Matthew       12 Shrewsbury             41.14      39.65  11 
 34 471 Holtzman, Bryan       11 Linc.-Sudbury          39.65      39.75  15 
 35 233 Cronin, Matt          11 Boston Latin           39.74      39.92  14 
 36 371 McLaughlin, Cory      11 East Bridgewtr         39.14      40.04  18 
 37 323 Appau, Collins        12 Doherty-Worc.          39.23      40.06  18 
 38 947 Papageorgiou, Anthon  12 Tewksbury              39.24      40.08   1 
 39 584 Perkins, Sam          12 Milford                40.04      40.12  14 
 40 214 Vaughan, Chris        11 Billerica              41.96      40.13   9 
 41 936 Kieran, Sean          12 Tewksbury              39.81      40.19  14 
 42 555 Isleb, Sam            11 Marshfield             38.20      40.30  20 
 43 996 Pimental, Matt        10 Wareham                41.43      40.33  10 
 44 563 Talanian, Mike        11 Marshfield             40.10      40.36  13 
 45 722 Sargent, Benjamin     12 Norton                 40.74      40.44  12 
 46 568 Jaloay, Matt          12 Mashpee                43.24      40.68   7 
 47 528 Wallace, Jack         09 Lowell                 40.04      40.71  14 
 48 850 Galasso, Mike         10 St John's Prep         40.24      40.80  13 
 49 782 Blakeslee, Alexander  12 Shrewsbury             43.04      40.82   7 
 50 188 Fitzpatrick, Tom      10 Billerica              41.44      40.88  10 
 51 675 Sperino, David        11 Nipmuc Reg.            43.94      41.04   5 
 52 800 O'Keefe, Dan          12 Shrewsbury             43.34      41.10   6 
 53 859 Kelly, Connor         10 St John's Prep         41.74      41.16   9 
 54 632 Guang, Young          09 Newton North           40.80      41.18  11 
 55 375 Sears, Brian          10 East Bridgewtr         40.34      41.25  13 
 56 551 Curtin, Pat           10 Marshfield             40.60      41.27  12 
 57 1015 Stinson, Josiah      11 Whitinsville Chr       42.94      41.33   7 
 58 224 Greene, Connor        12 Blackstone-Millv       38.74      41.39  19 
 59 150 Knapp, Brian          10 Andover                42.34      41.44   8 
 60 1017 Thibodeau, Aksel     09 Whitinsville Chr       43.34      41.46   6 
 61 952 Pondelli, Joseph      11 Tewksbury              40.80      41.46  11 
 62 587 Read, Kyle            12 Milford                40.44      41.47  12 
 63 602 Doucette, Alexander   11 Nashoba Reg.           40.24      41.60  13 
 64 127 Mannion, Kyle         09 Algonquin              42.44      41.62   8 
 65 201 Norman, Kevin         11 Billerica              43.54      41.62   6 
 66 845 Dumas, Joey           09 St John's Prep         39.74      41.64  15 
 67 683 Hollenbeck, Joe       11 No. Middlesex          41.24      41.64  10 
 68 459 Cove, Ryan            12 Linc.-Sudbury          39.24      41.73  17 
 69 682 Dellacanonica, Justi  10 No. Middlesex          39.24      41.75  17 
 70 957 Theeb, Ahmed          11 Tewksbury              40.84      41.78  11 
 71 699 Acker, Brian          09 Norton                 40.74      41.91  12 
 72 616 Payson, Cody          11 Nashoba Reg.           39.34      41.96  16 
 73 153 Maraget, Adam         12 Andover                40.14      41.97  13 
 74 394 Farias, Steven        11 Greater New Bedf       40.34      41.98  12 
 75 578 DaSilva, Clayton      10 Milford                42.04      42.01   9 
 76 804 Stambler, Jordan      11 Shrewsbury             43.44      42.07   6 
 77 933 Kafkas, Foti          09 Tewksbury              42.84      42.07   7 
 78 577 Bolanos, James        10 Milford                42.04      42.09   8 
 79 463 Earle, Jake           10 Linc.-Sudbury          44.24      42.12   5 
 80 333 Fenner, Buddy         12 Doherty-Worc.          45.24      42.17   4 
 81 197 May, C.J.             10 Billerica              41.84      42.22   9 
 82 230 Saulnier, Andrew      10 Blackstone-Millv       38.14      42.26  20 
 83 239 Starus, Thomas        11 Boston Latin           41.04      42.33  11 
 84 910 Agostinelli, Steven   12 Tewksbury              40.04      42.37  14 
 85 232 Chu, Chin             11 Boston Latin           46.24      42.38   3 
 86 489 Sia, Ben              10 Linc.-Sudbury          43.24      42.47   7 
 87 658 Grace, Tyler          11 Nipmuc Reg.            42.64      42.54   8 
 88 236 He, Sean              10 Boston Latin           40.94      42.59  11 
 89 885 Dowd, Dan             09 Sutton                 43.39      42.61   6 
 90 208 Rudomen, Evan         12 Billerica              43.44      42.66   6 
 91 241 Boyle, Cody           10 Braintree              40.00      42.73  14 
 92 191 Hill, Joseph          09 Billerica              42.04      42.96   8 
 93 871 Quezada, Sam          09 St John's Prep         42.24      43.05   8 
 94 583 Kowal, Mike           12 Milford                40.24      43.07  13 
 95 247 Adams, Chris          11 Cambridge Rindge       39.24      43.12  16 
 96 960 Weiss, Brandon        10 Tewksbury              44.74      43.39   4 
 97 716 McLaughlin, Connor    09 Norton                 41.84      43.49   9 
 98 617 Peduzzi, Noah         10 Nashoba Reg.           39.24      43.58  17 
 99 347 Quitadamo, Peter      10 Doherty-Worc.          44.24      43.82   5 
100 235 Fox, John             11 Boston Latin           52.24      43.92   1 
101 1008 Jassmond, David      09 Whitinsville Chr       44.44      44.18   5 
102 653 Dauley, Earl          11 Nipmuc Reg.            41.34      44.21  10 
103 327 Brown, Chris          10 Doherty-Worc.          45.24      44.22   4 
104 674 Sannicandro, Sean     12 Nipmuc Reg.            47.84      44.44   2 
105 477 Marsh, Andrew         10 Linc.-Sudbury          41.74      45.06  10 
106 943 Melanson, Robert      10 Tewksbury              45.98      45.59   4 
107 924 Daley, Mark           09 Tewksbury              47.24      46.08   3 
108 464 Flemsten, Kim         11 Linc.-Sudbury          45.24      46.09   4 
109 458 Chang, Brandon        10 Linc.-Sudbury          41.24      46.14   2 
110 899 Melia, Hayden          8 Sutton                 49.44      46.48   2 
111 432 Lyle, Michael         10 Hopedale               46.84      46.53   3 
112 916 Camilo, Joseph        09 Tewksbury              48.74      46.74   2 
113 958 Theisen, Jacob        10 Tewksbury              46.41      47.20   3 
114 478 Meltzer, Jeff         09 Linc.-Sudbury          45.24      47.22   4 
115 953 Robichaud, Dana       09 Tewksbury              47.65      48.79   3 
116 434 Maurais, Paul          7 Hopedale               49.44      49.57   2 
117 338 Grant, Elijah         09 Doherty-Worc.          44.24      49.68   5 
118 664 Lurie, Jacob          11 Nipmuc Reg.            47.74      51.32   2 
119 915 Bouthot, Alexander    09 Tewksbury              47.34      52.75   3 
120 456 Cain, Brian           09 Linc.-Sudbury          43.24      52.83   7 
121 887 Erickson, Andrew      09 Sutton                 53.73      54.31   1 
122 888 Garvey, Connor         7 Sutton                            58.46   1 
 -- 344 Ortiz, Bedward        11 Doherty-Worc.          44.24         DQ   5 
 -- 335 Glojshinsky, Jeff     12 Doherty-Worc.          42.00         DQ   9 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 155 Martin, Rob           12 Andover              1:25.74    1:26.26  
  2 174 Vetere, Mark          11 Andover              1:26.41    1:26.65  
  3 816 Costa, Kyle           12 Somerset             1:26.24    1:26.78  
  4 696 Webb, DJ              12 No. Middlesex        1:30.74    1:27.14  
  5 701 Almeida, Emerson      12 Norton               1:31.34    1:27.15  
  6 243 Hinthorne, Matt       12 Braintree            1:29.00    1:27.57  
  7 189 Fogerty, Matt         12 Billerica            1:24.61    1:27.89  
  8 610 Horowitz, Coby        11 Nashoba Reg.         1:36.00    1:28.24  
  9 749 Spencer, Sam          12 Seekonk              1:27.74    1:28.53  
 10 248 Clervil, Woodrick     10 Cambridge Rindge     1:27.24    1:28.71  
 11 805 Thompson, John        11 Shrewsbury           1:29.63    1:28.88  
 12 629 Fulwiler, Niel        12 Newton North         1:29.00    1:28.99  
 13 929 Gugger, Brian         10 Tewksbury            1:31.32    1:29.75  
 14 1007 Bloem, Peter         12 Whitinsville Chr     1:31.74    1:29.96  
 15 483 Ray, Kyle             12 Linc.-Sudbury        1:27.74    1:30.37  
 16 1021 DiNuccio, Jimmy      12 Wilmington           1:28.10    1:30.44  
 17 426 Betschart, Christoph  12 Hopedale             1:35.24    1:31.00  
 18 882 Bater, Dave           10 Sutton               1:32.58    1:31.18  
 19 377 Zentz, Dustin         11 East Bridgewtr       1:30.04    1:31.33  
 20 513 McKenzie, Sean        12 Lowell               1:33.05    1:31.39  
 21 162 O'Neil, Connor        12 Andover              1:26.23    1:31.64  
 22 485 Russell, Clayton      10 Linc.-Sudbury        1:30.24    1:31.95  
 23 671 Neri, Colin           11 Nipmuc Reg.          1:32.54    1:31.97  
 24 257 Villarreal-Halprin,   11 Cambridge Rindge     1:26.74    1:32.02  
 25 364 Hachey, Jon           12 East Bridgewtr       1:33.24    1:32.57  
 26 939 Maciel, Kevin         11 Tewksbury            1:31.64    1:32.69  
 27 876 Touchette, Jared      10 St John's Prep       1:29.94    1:32.88  
 28 714 Lenihan, Chris        11 Norton               1:34.48    1:33.06  
 29 298 Eagan, Nathaniel      11 Chelmsford           1:32.78    1:33.72  
 30 283 Mota, Francisco       11 Central Catholic     1:34.24    1:33.86  
 31 754 Cotrupi, Ryan         10 Shepherd Hill        1:33.74    1:34.03  
 32 792 Horan, Sean           10 Shrewsbury           1:40.84    1:34.16  
 33 237 Liu, Cyrus            12 Boston Latin                    1:34.25  
 34 768 Martin, Bryan         11 Shepherd Hill        1:34.44    1:34.65  
 35 862 May, Connor           10 St John's Prep       1:36.44    1:34.98  
 36 180 Allen, Sean           11 Billerica            1:34.60    1:35.07  
 37 1031 Livermore, Donald    10 Wilmington           1:43.54    1:35.27  
 38 491 Smith, Ben            10 Linc.-Sudbury        1:30.24    1:35.57  
 39 387 Allain, Matt          11 Greater New Bedf     1:35.54    1:36.63  
 40 349 Stepsis, John         12 Doherty-Worc.        1:38.24    1:36.76  
 41 550 Carpenter, Hunter     10 Marshfield           1:32.30    1:36.83  
 42 686 McCann, Declan        12 No. Middlesex        1:34.24    1:36.87  
 43 341 Lamoureux, Connor     11 Doherty-Worc.        1:40.24    1:36.96  
 44 857 Jacques, Ethan        10 St John's Prep       1:38.74    1:36.96  
 45 373 O'Brien, Geoff        11 East Bridgewtr       1:35.24    1:37.04  
 46 515 McLeod, Tim           12 Lowell               1:36.24    1:37.86  
 47 959 Tino, Craig           10 Tewksbury            1:42.70    1:38.22  
 48 119 Jain, Aneesh          11 Algonquin            1:39.19    1:38.57  
 49 902 Rodriques, Greg       11 Sutton               1:39.54    1:38.83  
 50 339 Jonielunas, Colin     12 Doherty-Worc.        1:40.24    1:38.97  
 51 843 Costello, Zack        11 St John's Prep       1:38.24    1:39.14  
 52 949 Patel, Shiv           12 Tewksbury            1:42.33    1:40.26  
 53 704 Campbell, Kolin       09 Norton               1:48.04    1:40.33  
 54 767 Markey, Chris         10 Shepherd Hill        1:39.74    1:40.99  
 55 771 Penniman, David       11 Shepherd Hill        1:39.24    1:41.59  
 56 895 Lacasse, James        10 Sutton               1:39.24    1:42.12  
 57 336 Goldstein, Joe        12 Doherty-Worc.        1:40.24    1:42.44  
 58 707 Donovan, Ben          09 Norton               1:48.80    1:42.71  
 59 187 Doyle, Matt           11 Billerica            1:40.24    1:43.00  
 60 350 Swenson, Kevin        10 Doherty-Worc.        1:40.24    1:43.26  
 61 468 Gray, Asher           09 Linc.-Sudbury        1:41.25    1:44.31  
 62 661 Hunt, Trevor          10 Nipmuc Reg.          1:53.24    1:44.61  
 63 219 Buskey, Andrew        12 Blackstone-Millv     1:34.24    1:44.96  
 64 182 Burns, Fran           10 Billerica            1:48.24    1:46.07  
 65 932 Hurley, Timothy       11 Tewksbury            1:55.24    1:46.85  
 66 835 Taberski, Michael     10 Somerset             1:52.24    1:47.08  
 67 540 Markson, Trevor       09 Marian-Fram          1:45.00    1:47.87  
 68 1027 Kannally, Jeff       11 Wilmington           1:41.76    1:47.89  
 69 428 Keating, Kevin        12 Hopedale             1:49.24    1:50.15  
 70 121 Keshavan, Arjuna      10 Algonquin            1:45.84    1:51.33  
 71 914 Boudreau, Daniel      09 Tewksbury            1:50.34    1:54.89  
 72 945 Morris, Cameron       11 Tewksbury            1:53.24    1:59.68  
 73 216 Armas, Arturo         09 Blackstone-Millv     1:50.24    2:01.23  
 74 198 McKlusky, Kevin       12 Billerica            1:58.24    2:06.91  
 75 934 Kapust, Matthew       09 Tewksbury            2:10.24    2:08.37  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 791 Frissora, Anthony     12 Shrewsbury           2:37.93    2:38.22  
  2 603 Doyle, Joe            12 Nashoba Reg.         2:36.00    2:39.55  
  3 173 Vetere, Adam          11 Andover              2:39.02    2:41.65  
  4 718 O'Neil, Gilbert       12 Norton               2:44.54    2:41.68  
  5 833 Soares, Isaac         12 Somerset             2:44.24    2:42.67  
  6 222 Freitas, Zachary      12 Blackstone-Millv     2:42.24    2:43.07  
  7 1037 Rogers, Caleb        11 Wilmington           2:42.61    2:43.93  
  8 149 Goodwin, Chris        11 Andover              2:40.24    2:44.78  
  9 637 Lichtman, Ezra        10 Newton North         2:47.00    2:45.22  
 10 797 Mcallaster, Liam      12 Shrewsbury           3:05.14    2:46.70  
 11 851 Gallo, Julian         12 St John's Prep       2:47.24    2:47.19  
 12 135 Tear, Eliot           12 Algonquin            2:44.54    2:49.34  
 13 184 Craft, Mike           12 Billerica            2:49.24    2:50.38  
 14 864 Murphy, patrick       10 St John's Prep       2:50.64    2:50.60  
 15 554 Hubbard, Joel         09 Marshfield           2:46.60    2:51.20  
 16 1026 Folk, Bobby          12 Wilmington           2:43.89    2:51.53  
 17 296 Arnaud, Rene          12 Chelmsford           2:53.96    2:51.67  
 18 526 Vandy, Thomas         12 Lowell               2:45.70    2:52.48  
 19 140 Beaumont, Ryan        10 Andover              2:43.74    2:53.18  
 20 788 Davis, Dan            12 Shrewsbury           3:07.44    2:53.90  
 21 726 Crawford, Devlin      11 Randolph             2:53.00    2:54.13  
 22 168 Somma, Matt           12 Andover              2:44.04    2:54.16  
 23 390 Correira, Robert      10 Greater New Bedf     2:56.34    2:54.56  
 24 1040 Warren, Joe          11 Wilmington           3:01.35    2:54.72  
 25 901 Rice, Andrew          10 Sutton               2:58.20    2:54.94  
 26 748 Rainho, Josh          12 Seekonk              2:50.24    2:55.22  
 27 669 Mitchell, Parker      12 Nipmuc Reg.          2:52.74    2:55.87  
 28 206 Ross, Lachey          11 Billerica            2:50.24    2:56.07  
 29 806 Thompson, Kevin       11 Shrewsbury           3:05.14    2:56.14  
 30 157 McQuillan, Mike       10 Andover              2:45.84    2:56.75  
 31 318 Regan, Tim            11 Dedham               2:59.89    2:57.00  
 32 703 Campbell, Keegan      10 Norton               2:55.24    2:57.25  
 33 205 Rich, Derek           11 Billerica            2:57.24    2:58.43  
 34 217 Barrett, Dylan        10 Blackstone-Millv     3:00.24    2:58.95  
 35 759 Grotton, Ben          11 Shepherd Hill        2:58.34    2:59.21  
 36 868 Oesterlin, Chris      11 St John's Prep       2:55.24    2:59.81  
 37 185 Creeden, Zach         11 Billerica            2:59.24    3:00.32  
 38 710 Harlow, Griff         09 Norton               3:42.24    3:00.40  
 39 873 Santarelli, Jake      12 St John's Prep       3:05.24    3:00.81  
 40 488 Seng, Sam             10 Linc.-Sudbury        2:55.24    3:00.88  
 41 687 Miller, Zach          09 No. Middlesex        2:58.24    3:01.28  
 42 285 O'Neil, Pat           12 Central Catholic     2:54.11    3:01.39  
 43 938 Layne, Michael        10 Tewksbury            3:10.24    3:01.90  
 44 742 Hafley, Mark          10 Seekonk              2:54.24    3:02.17  
 45 361 Cosby, James          12 East Bridgewtr       2:58.24    3:02.35  
 46 297 Bentley, Geoff        11 Chelmsford           2:50.65    3:02.47  
 47 770 Nash, Ed              11 Shepherd Hill        2:58.74    3:02.81  
 48 519 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan   11 Lowell               2:52.54    3:04.38  
 49 793 Kays, Cory            11 Shrewsbury           3:06.02    3:05.05  
 50 995 Myers, Camaron        11 Wareham              3:09.24    3:05.16  
 51 918 Carriker, Sean        10 Tewksbury            3:10.24    3:05.33  
 52 419 Nevins, Chris         09 Hingham              3:05.00    3:05.54  
 53 824 Lafferty, Kevin       10 Somerset             3:09.24    3:05.77  
 54 894 Kerr, Steve           11 Sutton               2:59.24    3:05.97  
 55 593 Gorecki, Ethan        10 Murdock-Winchdn      3:17.91    3:07.46  
 56 838 Wallace, Joseph       10 Somerset             3:10.24    3:10.18  
 57 231 Tata, Steven          11 Blackstone-Millv     3:10.24    3:11.05  
 58 411 Young, Jordan         11 Greater New Bedf     3:07.24    3:11.64  
 59 762 Ilaqua, David         11 Shepherd Hill        3:05.44    3:13.60  
 60 937 Lafortune, Andrew     11 Tewksbury            3:20.24    3:14.06  
 61 774 Puzo, Zachary         11 Shepherd Hill        3:15.54    3:14.99  
 62 777 Spiewakowski, Dan     11 Shepherd Hill        3:19.24    3:15.17  
 63 840 Wilding, Zachary      12 Somerset             3:00.24    3:16.97  
 64 954 Robichaud, Dylan      11 Tewksbury            3:12.24    3:21.05  
 65 427 Doran, Matt            8 Hopedale             3:37.24    3:25.38  
 66 196 Lahlaf, Ibrahim       10 Billerica            3:55.24    3:26.89  
 67 614 Oliver, Matt          09 Nashoba Reg.         3:35.24    3:28.96  
 68 430 Klei, Andrew          09 Hopedale             3:38.24    3:32.42  
 69 941 MacNeil, Daniel       09 Tewksbury            3:40.24    3:44.02  
 70 654 Delbusso, Peter       11 Nipmuc Reg.          3:25.24    3:48.74  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 741 Gregorek, Johnny      11 Seekonk              4:29.24    4:25.66  
  2 251 Islam, Mohammed       12 Cambridge Rindge     4:27.74    4:31.01  
  3 597 Aylaian, Brendon      11 Nashoba Reg.         4:23.00    4:31.89  
  4 199 Moules, Tyler         11 Billerica            4:39.90    4:36.39  
  5 302 Gaffney, Mike         11 Dartmouth            4:37.24    4:36.48  
  6 799 Murray, John          10 Shrewsbury           4:59.54    4:37.38  
  7 1011 McRae, Arleigh       11 Whitinsville Chr     4:50.44    4:40.74  
  8 177 Waller, Scott         11 Andover              4:44.12    4:41.70  
  9 176 Voorees, Simon        10 Andover              4:45.81    4:42.63  
 10 250 Greenberg, Sam        11 Cambridge Rindge     4:37.74    4:42.95  
 11 738 Archambault, Cody     10 Seekonk              4:48.24    4:44.16  
 12 865 Murtagh, Tim          11 St John's Prep       4:43.34    4:44.29  
 13 798 Merullo, Devin        12 Shrewsbury           5:00.13    4:44.52  
 14 971 Goula, Jarrod         12 Walpole              4:50.24    4:45.01  
 15 366 Harvey, Chris         12 East Bridgewtr       4:48.24    4:47.04  
 16 125 Lutke, Jon-Scott      11 Algonquin            4:46.90    4:49.17  
 17 855 Harrigan, Jarrett     10 St John's Prep       4:45.24    4:49.28  
 18 970 Goula, Ben            11 Walpole              4:50.24    4:49.89  
 19 719 Parker, Cameron       12 Norton               4:40.24    4:49.90  
 20 360 Coles, Mike           12 East Bridgewtr       4:51.34    4:51.36  
 21 1024 Flaherty, Kevin      11 Wilmington           4:50.34    4:51.44  
 22 255 Ryan, Peter           12 Cambridge Rindge     4:51.09    4:52.28  
 23 169 Speen, Andrew         11 Andover              4:45.93    4:53.21  
 24 624 Cohan, Greg           12 Newton North         4:52.00    4:53.75  
 25 926 Foley, Colin          10 Tewksbury            4:45.74    4:54.60  
 26 545 Archibald, Josh       12 Marshfield           4:50.00    4:54.81  
 27 517 Mullen, Nick          11 Lowell               4:51.44    4:55.04  
 28 948 Parsons, Nicholas     10 Tewksbury            4:50.34    4:55.69  
 29 784 Carbone, Kyle         12 Shrewsbury           5:02.54    4:55.98  
 30 112 Farrell, Andrew       12 Algonquin            4:45.60    4:56.05  
 31 744 Larrimer, Nathan      10 Seekonk              5:01.24    4:56.22  
 32 506 Gonzalez, Dominic     11 Lowell               4:52.24    4:56.61  
 33 564 Thomas, Kevin         09 Marshfield           4:59.30    4:57.64  
 34 158 McQuillan, Sean       10 Andover              4:59.24    4:58.56  
 35 407 Sanchez, Steven       11 Greater New Bedf     4:53.74    4:59.53  
 36 644 Ranti, Dan            10 Newton North         4:55.00    4:59.99  
 37 689 Reed, Jake            10 No. Middlesex        4:55.24    5:00.13  
 38 946 Oberg, Jeffrey        11 Tewksbury            4:52.24    5:00.72  
 39 598 Dandley, Michael      12 Nashoba Reg.         5:28.24    5:04.86  
 40 300 Ladwig, Zach          11 Chelmsford           4:55.00    5:05.08  
 41 634 Keefe, Justin         09 Newton North         5:04.00    5:05.44  
 42 615 Papanastassiou, Alex  12 Nashoba Reg.         5:27.24    5:05.56  
 43 142 Conley, John          12 Andover              4:57.44    5:05.64  
 44 673 Sabean, Timothy       10 Nipmuc Reg.          5:16.24    5:06.31  
 45 475 Loban, Yaraslau       09 Linc.-Sudbury        4:55.24    5:06.47  
 46 795 Lowrie, Jared         11 Shrewsbury           5:14.64    5:06.70  
 47 1029 Kennedy, Ryan        12 Wilmington           5:16.44    5:06.92  
 48 753 Cayer, Andrew         10 Shepherd Hill        5:05.24    5:08.26  
 49 720 Rogers, Kevin         10 Norton               5:28.14    5:08.52  
 50 594 Lary, Will            12 Murdock-Winchdn      5:03.20    5:08.93  
 51 814 Cordeiro, Tim         11 Somerset             4:55.24    5:08.97  
 52 574 Terrill, Dylan        10 Mashpee              5:01.24    5:09.17  
 53 294 Westwater, Keegan     11 Central Catholic     4:59.24    5:09.32  
 54 847 Edgett, Adam          12 St John's Prep       5:10.10    5:10.22  
 55 340 Kearney, Paul         10 Doherty-Worc.        5:17.58    5:11.03  
 56 828 McGuiness, Russell    10 Somerset             5:10.24    5:11.64  
 57 512 McCarthy, Nathan      09 Lowell               5:17.24    5:13.04  
 58 234 D'Agostino, Nick      10 Boston Latin         5:19.56    5:13.16  
 59 841 Burns, Brad           10 St John's Prep       5:00.94    5:13.93  
 60 516 Messina, Mike         11 Lowell               5:02.24    5:13.95  
 61 408 Travers, Ross         11 Greater New Bedf     5:12.24    5:14.18  
 62 186 Derosier, Ryan        10 Billerica            5:18.24    5:14.41  
 63 695 Skelly, Mike          09 No. Middlesex        5:24.24    5:15.43  
 64 244 Kola, Ian             11 Braintree            5:08.00    5:16.31  
 65 963 Connors, Dave         10 Walpole              5:19.00    5:16.42  
 66 279 George, Brian         12 Central Catholic     4:59.74    5:16.75  
 67 739 Brown, Ryan           10 Seekonk              5:05.24    5:16.78  
 68 694 Schott, Chris         10 No. Middlesex        5:22.24    5:17.45  
 69 810 Blake, Nick           11 Somerset             5:15.24    5:18.68  
 70 849 Furlong, Sean         11 St John's Prep       5:20.24    5:19.45  
 71 482 Quint, Mike           09 Linc.-Sudbury        5:15.24    5:21.24  
 72 346 Pizzaro, Jeff         10 Doherty-Worc.        5:20.24    5:22.27  
 73 238 Mahoney, Brian        10 Boston Latin         5:20.57    5:22.59  
 74 931 Horahan, Keon         09 Tewksbury            5:30.24    5:22.73  
 75 962 Conley, Kevin         11 Walpole              5:27.24    5:22.96  
 76 429 Kivior, Chris         09 Hopedale             5:39.24    5:24.14  
 77 950 Patel, Shyam          12 Tewksbury            5:25.24    5:24.43  
 78 332 Doyle, Brendan        12 Doherty-Worc.        5:20.30    5:26.10  
 79 989 Wians, Dave           10 Walpole              5:30.24    5:27.02  
 80 465 Francis, John         12 Linc.-Sudbury        5:10.24    5:27.24  
 81 576 Baza, Chris           11 Milford              5:25.24    5:27.95  
 82 766 MacAleer, Alec        09 Shepherd Hill        5:40.24    5:28.08  
 83 467 Gossels, Dan          09 Linc.-Sudbury        5:10.24    5:28.33  
 84 404 Racine, Matt          11 Greater New Bedf     5:01.24    5:28.88  
 85 502 Creegan, Brett        11 Lowell               5:28.24    5:29.06  
 86 650 Calderwood, Nigel     11 Nipmuc Reg.          5:23.24    5:29.07  
 87 130 Raphelson, Justin     12 Algonquin            5:25.54    5:29.69  
 88 922 Cooney, Michael       12 Tewksbury            5:45.24    5:30.09  
 89 1016 Swaim, Nathan        09 Whitinsville Chr     5:35.94    5:30.30  
 90 986 Shea, Brendan         11 Walpole              5:13.24    5:30.68  
 91 990 Bemis, Randel         12 Wareham              5:37.24    5:31.32  
 92 923 Corbett, Shawn        12 Tewksbury            5:40.24    5:32.23  
 93 967 Egan, Andrew          10 Walpole              5:50.24    5:32.29  
 94 521 Quinlan, Sean         11 Lowell               5:27.24    5:33.30  
 95 827 McCormack, Andrew     11 Somerset             5:50.24    5:34.42  
 96 435 Thurston, Matt        10 Hopedale             5:43.24    5:34.75  
 97 433 Maurais, Aaron        09 Hopedale             5:38.24    5:35.12  
 98 370 Le Blanc, Dan         10 East Bridgewtr       5:10.24    5:35.69  
 99 413 Donovan, Will         09 Hingham              5:38.24    5:37.36  
100 822 Kleinen, Lucas        10 Somerset             5:50.24    5:44.25  
101 1028 Keane, Sean          11 Wilmington           5:42.44    5:44.47  
102 116 Fruneaux, Tyler       11 Algonquin            5:43.84    5:45.64  
103 504 Francoeur, Barry      10 Lowell               5:45.24    5:51.10  
104 668 McMullin, Thomas      11 Nipmuc Reg.          5:59.34    5:53.18  
105 103 Bacon, Stephano       10 Algonquin            5:35.44    5:55.45  
106 660 Hack, Alexander       11 Nipmuc Reg.          6:35.24    5:58.14  
107 200 Norman, Andrew        11 Billerica            5:48.24    5:58.93  
108 316 Loftus, Bill          11 Dedham               5:54.31    5:59.19  
109 761 Harmon, Leo           09 Shepherd Hill        6:00.24    5:59.50  
110 534 Enge, Robert          09 Marian-Fram          5:50.00    5:59.86  
111 956 Sutherland, Charles   09 Tewksbury            5:50.24    6:09.16  
112 501 Cook, Andrew          10 Lowell               6:22.24    6:12.30  
113 709 Gillis, Mike          10 Norton               6:05.24    6:14.29  
114 651 Calderwood, Piers     10 Nipmuc Reg.          6:35.24    6:14.57  
115 657 Freund, Christopher   11 Nipmuc Reg.          6:20.94    6:15.92  
116 904 Stuart, Dave           8 Sutton                          6:18.21  
117 495 Arutunian, Joe        11 Lowell               6:20.24    6:19.70  
118 542 Skarmeas, Peter       09 Marian-Fram          6:20.00    6:54.74  
119 921 Connolly, Matthew     12 Tewksbury            7:20.24    7:07.52  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 670 Mullarkey, Patrick    12 Nipmuc Reg.         10:05.13    9:48.34  
  2 249 Gelaye, Dawit         12 Cambridge Rindge     9:41.95    9:49.79  
  3 556 Joyce, Dan            11 Marshfield           9:49.20    9:49.88  
  4 301 Francisco, Jeremy     12 Dartmouth           10:00.10    9:55.55  
  5 453 Barnes, Alec          11 Linc.-Sudbury        9:50.24   10:05.75  
  6 559 McGillowey, Andrew    12 Marshfield          10:05.50   10:06.32  
  7 633 Hamilton, Daniel      12 Newton North         9:55.00   10:07.55  
  8 167 Schumacher, Nick      11 Andover             10:00.01   10:09.55  
  9 111 Clayton, Robert       10 Algonquin           10:45.00   10:12.25  
 10 976 Lotsbom, Chris        12 Walpole             10:29.00   10:17.13  
 11 853 Halpin, Ben           10 St John's Prep      10:20.24   10:17.87  
 12 790 Favulli, Christopher  11 Shrewsbury          10:43.99   10:18.31  
 13 288 Soucey, Kevin         11 Central Catholic    10:23.34   10:20.18  
 14 1014 Schouler, Brent      11 Whitinsville Chr    10:33.84   10:34.35  
 15 724 Swiderski, Andrew     12 Norton              10:36.42   10:34.52  
 16 907 Walsh, Dan            09 Sutton              10:40.24   10:35.84  
 17 666 Majkut, Andrew        11 Nipmuc Reg.         10:58.24   10:36.71  
 18 688 Morse, Ben            12 No. Middlesex       10:45.00   10:37.80  
 19 1038 Sears, Zack          10 Wilmington          10:51.34   10:42.63  
 20 226 Merrill, Jeremy       12 Blackstone-Millv    10:40.24   10:45.00  
 21 276 Burke, Tyler          11 Central Catholic    11:03.24   10:45.78  
 22 558 Leahy, Ryan           12 Marshfield          10:32.00   10:49.50  
 23 133 Schow, Jess           10 Algonquin           10:47.14   10:51.37  
 24 518 Negron, Jose          11 Lowell              10:38.24   10:52.26  
 25 393 Eddleston, Aaron      12 Greater New Bedf    10:57.64   10:52.96  
 26 178 Wronski, Brant        10 Andover             10:19.24   10:53.91  
 27 775 Richer, Eric          12 Shepherd Hill       11:00.24   10:53.97  
 28 383 Madkour, Fouad        12 Everett             11:01.24   10:56.69  
 29 647 Weinfeld, Mike        11 Newton North        10:55.00   10:57.75  
 30 1010 Kobayashi, Kouta     11 Whitinsville Chr    10:43.64   10:59.43  
 31 809 Bernard, Sam          12 Somerset            11:00.24   10:59.82  
 32 215 White, Kyle           10 Billerica           11:07.24   11:02.23  
 33 204 Oliver, Brandon       12 Billerica           10:50.24   11:04.70  
 34 787 Dancy, Tobin          09 Shrewsbury          11:35.54   11:08.61  
 35 627 Fogel, Sam            11 Newton North        11:05.00   11:09.07  
 36 570 Nelson, Jordan        12 Mashpee             11:20.24   11:10.55  
 37 880 Anderson, Dan         12 Sutton              11:10.24   11:13.07  
 38 525 Torres, Ricardo       09 Lowell              11:10.24   11:22.28  
 39 752 Zimmerman, Zach       11 Seekonk             10:50.24   11:22.54  
 40 757 Fitzgerald, Pat       11 Shepherd Hill       11:05.24   11:23.19  
 41 396 Gibney, Cody          11 Greater New Bedf    11:09.24   11:24.13  
 42 765 LeBlanc, Mike         11 Shepherd Hill       11:22.24   11:26.35  
 43 348 Rose, Ian             10 Doherty-Worc.       11:42.14   11:32.24  
 44 1030 Kinsella, Shayne     10 Wilmington          11:52.24   11:33.87  
 45 240 Ward, Mike             8 Boston Latin        11:59.24   11:35.95  
 46 379 Canillas, Ryan        11 Everett             11:21.24   11:37.29  
 47 691 Riley, Drew           10 No. Middlesex       11:30.24   11:37.69  
 48 692 Ross, Jarret          09 No. Middlesex       11:30.24   11:39.15  
 49 183 Burns, Patrick        09 Billerica           11:45.24   11:44.48  
 50 1020 Diaz, Jose           12 Wilmington          12:05.24   12:09.04  
 51 325 Barrera, Gimo         12 Doherty-Worc.       12:00.24   12:16.25  
 52 993 Helpap, Danny         11 Wareham             12:20.04   12:23.11  
 53 834 St. Clair, Michael    10 Somerset            12:19.24   12:23.13  
 54 431 Lyle, Andrew          09 Hopedale            13:02.24   12:28.94  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Randon draw.  Fastest 16 to a two-section final.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 613 Megee, conor          12 Nashoba Reg.            7.80       8.07q 10 
  2 622 Chen, Tony            12 Newton North            8.10       8.24q 10 
  3 818 Diniz, Stephen        12 Somerset                8.34       8.28q  3 
  4 951 Pitts, Kevin          12 Tewksbury               8.27       8.28q  1 
  5 352 Truong, Duy           10 Doherty-Worc.           8.09       8.31q  6 
  6 289 Sullivan, Mike        11 Central Catholic        8.12       8.34q  4 
  7 228 Quitzau, Eric         11 Blackstone-Millv        8.72       8.41q  9 
  8 275 Bucciarelli, Armando  11 Central Catholic        8.61       8.61q  6 
  9 499 Carter, Ambruce       12 Lowell                  8.44       8.62q  8 
 10 469 Halsted, Chris        11 Linc.-Sudbury           8.51       8.65q  4 
 11 164 Pollata, Andrew       11 Andover                 8.54       8.65q  9 
 12 844 Driscoll, Patrick     11 St John's Prep          8.32       8.70q  2 
 13 514 McLaughlan, Josh      10 Lowell                  8.84       8.75q  4 
 14 372 Norment, Peter        12 East Bridgewtr          8.54       8.88q  2 
 15 102 Adams, Cory           11 Algonquin               8.53       8.90q  7 
 16 110 Chu, Sterling         12 Algonquin               8.74       8.95q  2 
 17 277 Carrozza, Nick        12 Central Catholic        9.74       9.00   8 
 18 595 Parilla, Jonah        11 Murdock-Winchdn         9.35       9.01  10 
 19 580 Gandolfi, Joe         12 Milford                 9.44       9.06   8 
 20 972 Heanue, Billy         10 Walpole                 8.99       9.07   3 
 21 148 Gong, Mark            11 Andover                 9.14       9.08   7 
 22 702 Campbell, Kam         12 Norton                  9.44       9.13   9 
 23 1035 Parrella, Jon        12 Wilmington              9.10       9.19   1 
 24 274 Brennan, Mike         12 Central Catholic        9.84       9.23   5 
 25 388 Barboza, William      11 Greater New Bedf        9.10       9.23   7 
 25 631 Golman, Ethan         12 Newton North            8.40       9.23   6 
 27 803 Schumacher, Dan       12 Shrewsbury              9.74       9.25   9 
 28 165 Ponti, Jake           11 Andover                 8.56       9.29   5 
 29 832 Setters, Zachary      10 Somerset               10.14       9.31   1 
 30 299 Kelly, Chris          12 Chelmsford              8.77       9.31   8 
 31 964 Croak, Colin          11 Walpole                10.24       9.32  10 
 32 181 Aquino, Robbie        11 Billerica               9.74       9.32   3 
 33 557 King, Nick            10 Marshfield              9.33       9.34   4 
 34 548 Bruno, Jarrod         11 Marshfield              9.10       9.35   8 
 34 776 Schmidt, Matthew      12 Shepherd Hill           9.04       9.35   3 
 36 585 Rallis, Bob           12 Milford                 8.54       9.42   5 
 37 968 Fitzgibbon, Bobby     12 Walpole                 9.67       9.44   2 
 38 683 Hollenbeck, Joe       11 No. Middlesex           9.14       9.47   1 
 39 889 Greeno, Tom           12 Sutton                  9.04       9.47   3 
 40 220 Coffin, Chris         09 Blackstone-Millv       10.24       9.48   7 
 41 591 Wing, Bryant          12 Milford                 9.24       9.49   4 
 42 225 Mateika, Eric         12 Blackstone-Millv        8.79       9.49   2 
 43 229 Quitzau, Nick         09 Blackstone-Millv       10.04       9.50   1 
 44 875 Shea, James           11 St John's Prep          9.74       9.57   7 
 45 638 Mayanja, Faisal       11 Newton North            8.60       9.61   6 
 46 796 Marcello, Nick        12 Shrewsbury              9.74       9.65  10 
 47 973 Lawton, John          11 Walpole                 9.74       9.65   5 
 48 1033 MacDonald, Russell   12 Wilmington              9.30       9.68   4 
 49 374 Rob, Butler           12 East Bridgewtr          9.34       9.72   2 
 50 128 McNulty, Daniel       10 Algonquin               9.44       9.75   1 
 51 391 Cote, Robert          12 Greater New Bedf        9.74       9.77   9 
 52 463 Earle, Jake           10 Linc.-Sudbury           9.50       9.79  10 
 53 520 Ouellette, Josh       10 Lowell                  9.60       9.84   7 
 54 780 Wilson, Dave          11 Shepherd Hill           9.49       9.86   5 
 55 729 Hall, Rayon           10 Randolph               10.00       9.98   6 
 56 727 Dodard, Greg          12 Randolph                9.67      10.02   6 
 57 398 Lombardo, Jake        11 Greater New Bedf       10.04      10.04   4 
 58 717 Nordbeck, Tyler       12 Norton                 10.94      10.05   9 
 59 194 Johnson, Conor        10 Billerica               9.84      10.06   9 
 60 801 Panarelli, Paul       11 Shrewsbury              9.44      10.09   6 
 61 812 Carroll, Thomas       09 Somerset               10.14      10.17   9 
 62 842 Byman, James          11 St John's Prep          9.24      10.24   6 
 63 489 Sia, Ben              10 Linc.-Sudbury          11.04      10.32   3 
 64 193 Hughes, Eric          10 Billerica               9.84      10.40   5 
 65 172 Verette, Max          10 Andover                 9.14      10.45   3 
 66 331 Destin, Angelito      11 Doherty-Worc.           9.84      10.53  10 
 67 497 Brown, Gilberto       09 Lowell                 10.40      10.65   8 
 68 590 Ward, Stephen         10 Milford                10.44      10.69   8 
 69 171 Timmins, Coner        10 Andover                 8.88      10.73   5 
 70 1022 Donnell, Mike        10 Wilmington             10.64      10.74   7 
 71 342 Munn, Jermaine        10 Doherty-Worc.                     10.85   3 
 72 311 Dellendeck, Dave      12 Dedham                 11.22      11.14   2 
 73 218 Budnick, Ethan        11 Blackstone-Millv       10.04      11.32   5 
 74 905 Thyden, Ricky         09 Sutton                 11.78      11.39   8 
 75 756 Diezel, Brian         11 Shepherd Hill          11.04      11.43   4 
 -- 272 Berganti, Chris       11 Central Catholic        8.64         FS  10 
 -- 778 Tilly, Joe            11 Shepherd Hill           9.49        DNF   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Randon draw.  Fastest 16 to a two-section final.
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 613 Megee, conor          12 Nashoba Reg.            8.07       7.88   2 
  2 622 Chen, Tony            12 Newton North            8.24       8.05   2 
  3 289 Sullivan, Mike        11 Central Catholic        8.34       8.05   2 
  4 352 Truong, Duy           10 Doherty-Worc.           8.31       8.27   2 
  5 818 Diniz, Stephen        12 Somerset                8.28       8.29   2 
  6 951 Pitts, Kevin          12 Tewksbury               8.28       8.33   2 
  7 228 Quitzau, Eric         11 Blackstone-Millv        8.41       8.39   2 
  8 499 Carter, Ambruce       12 Lowell                  8.62       8.44   1 
  9 469 Halsted, Chris        11 Linc.-Sudbury           8.65       8.49   1 
 10 164 Pollata, Andrew       11 Andover                 8.65       8.54   1 
 11 275 Bucciarelli, Armando  11 Central Catholic        8.61       8.54   2 
 12 844 Driscoll, Patrick     11 St John's Prep          8.70       8.65   1 
 13 102 Adams, Cory           11 Algonquin               8.90       8.69   1 
 14 110 Chu, Sterling         12 Algonquin               8.95       8.73   1 
 15 372 Norment, Peter        12 East Bridgewtr          8.88       8.76   1 
 -- 514 McLaughlan, Josh      10 Lowell                  8.75         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andover                                           1:33.57    1:32.65   5 
     1) McConnell, Christopher 11       2) Crawford, Brendan 12           
     3) Vetere, Mark 11                 4) Stevens, Kerrick 11            
  2 Randolph                                          1:38.90    1:33.92   3 
     1) Mbengam, Godfred 10             2) Jean, Emmanuel 12              
     3) Mbengam, John 10                4) Miranda, Michael 11            
  3 Central Catholic                                  1:34.11    1:34.49   5 
     1) Taberner, Phil 12               2) Dibitetto, John 12             
     3) Walsh, Brendan 12               4) Wilbar, Chris 11               
  4 No. Middlesex Reg.-Townsend                       1:35.17    1:36.89   5 
     1) Wheeler, Michael 12             2) Hussey, Josh 11                
     3) Armstrong, James 11             4) Webb, DJ 12                    
  5 Wareham                                           1:43.24    1:37.05   1 
     1) Vasconcelos, Jared 12           2) Hyland, Mike 12                
     3) Pimental, Matt 10               4) Gomes, J.P. 12                 
  6 Greater New Bedford Rvt                           1:40.14    1:37.25   2 
     1) Medeiros, Andre 12              2) Ponte, Cameron 11              
     3) Allain, Matt 11                 4)                                
  7 Marshfield                                        1:37.20    1:37.65   4 
     1) Edwards, Brian 09               2) Benson, Erik 11                
     3) Isleb, Sam 11                   4) Burba, Josh 12                 
  8 Tewksbury                                         1:36.04    1:38.11   4 
     1) Bernardo, Patrick 10            2) Arcari, John 12                
     3) Papageorgiou, Anthony 12        4) Pitts, Kevin 12                
  9 Nashoba Reg. - Bolton                             1:38.50    1:38.36   4 
     1) Schryver, Alex 10               2) DeBenedetto, Justin 11         
     3) Abrahams, Jake 11               4) Megee, conor 12                
 10 Lincoln-Sudbury                                   1:37.00    1:38.41   4 
     1) Halsted, Chris 11               2) Kemp, Ryan 12                  
     3) Holtzman, Bryan 11              4) Lobeck, Max 11                 
 11 Wellesley                                         1:39.84    1:38.43   3 
     1) Sit, Derek 12                   2) Mele, Mark 12                  
     3) Blair, Mike 12                  4) O'Brien, Kevin 10              
 12 Blackstone-Millville                              1:35.24    1:38.68   5 
     1) Glaude, Bobby 12                2) Greene, Connor 12              
     3) Mateika, Eric 12                4) Quitzau, Eric 11               
 13 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                          1:35.24    1:38.99   5 
     1) Rodriguez, Jerome 12            2) Zapata, Jose 12                
     3) Pollard, Rayjaun 11             4) Mayhew, Louis 12               
 14 Doherty - Worcester                               1:38.24    1:39.47   4 
     1) Truong, Duy 10                  2) Golshinski, Jeff 12            
     3) Appau, Collins 12               4) Beremian, Mike 12              
 15 Shrewsbury                                        1:39.49    1:39.64   3 
     1) Manley-O'Brien, Andrew          2) Liang, Kevin 12                
     3) Baum, Jeff 10                   4) Pineda, Jeffery 12             
 16 Sutton                                            1:42.00    1:39.66   2 
     1) Bater, Dave 10                  2) Ellsessar, Pat 12              
     3) Hill, Mark 09                   4) Baltzell, Trent 12             
 17 Algonquin Reg. - Northborough                     1:39.24    1:39.84   3 
     1) Fazio, Tom 11                   2) MacNeill, Mark 11              
     3) Morin, Stefan 11                4) Adams, Cory 11                 
 18 East Bridgewater                                  1:40.24    1:40.49   2 
     1) Campos, Brenner 11              2) Sears, Brian 10                
     3) McLaughlin, Cory 11             4) Hill, Tim 12                   
 19 St John's Prep - Danvers                          1:38.24    1:40.96   4 
     1) Warner, Graham 11               2) Kirpas, Joe 10                 
     3) Driscoll, Patrick 11            4) Pesaturo, Nick 10              
 20 Milford                                           1:39.74    1:41.57   3 
     1) Lopez, Manny                    2) Perkins, Sam 12                
     3) Rallis, Bob 12                  4) Wing, Bryant 12                
 21 Somerset                                          1:39.94    1:42.31   3 
     1) Couitt, Stephen 10              2) Wilding, Zachary 12            
     3) Pritchard, Dennis 12            4) Diniz, Stephen 12              
 22 Lowell                                            1:41.24    1:42.92   2 
     1) Bahou, Jonathan 10              2) Wallace, Jack 09               
     3) Carter, Ambruce 12              4) Mao, Roderick 11               
 23 Boston Latin School                               1:40.24    1:43.25   2 
     1) Chu, Chin 11                    2) He, Sean 10                    
     3) Starus, Thomas 11               4) Cronin, Matt 11                
 24 Hingham                                           1:35.80    1:43.43   5 
     1) David, Sami 10                  2) Hobbs, Jack 11                 
     3) Harris, Kyle 12                 4) Scott, Jonathan 12             
 25 Mashpee                                           1:42.24    1:46.56   2 
     1) Jaloay, Matt 12                 2) Healy, Evan 11                 
     3) Terrill, Dylan 10               4) Finn, Dan 11                   
 26 Shepherd Hill-Dudley                              1:45.74    1:46.97   1 
     1) Wilson, Dave 11                 2) Markey, Chris 10               
     3) Perks, Herb 11                  4) Curtis, Luke 12                
 27 Nipmuc Reg. - Upton                               1:49.24    1:47.37   1 
     1) Dauley, Earl 11                 2) Crivello, Todd 11              
     3) Wood, Brendan 09                4) Braile, Dillon 09              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Somerset                                          3:43.70    3:35.51   3 
     1) Soares, Isaac 12                2) Johnson, Mike 10               
     3) Perrin, Jesse 12                4) Costa, Kyle 12                 
  2 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                          3:34.24    3:36.53   3 
     1) Villarreal-Halprin, Ruben 11    2) Clervil, Woodrick 10           
     3) Pollard, Rayjaun 11             4) Islam, Mohammed 12             
  3 Wilmington                                        3:48.44    3:38.40   2 
     1) Parrella, Jon 12                2) Folk, Bobby 12                 
     3) Rogers, Caleb 11                4) DiNuccio, Jimmy 12             
  4 Andover                                           3:40.24    3:39.33   3 
     1) Somma, Matt 12                  2) O'Neil, Connor 12              
     3) Knapp, Brian 10                 4) Martin, Rob 12                 
  5 Norton                                            3:49.44    3:42.92   2 
     1) Lenihan, Chris 11               2) Desmond, Brian 12              
     3) O'Neil, Gilbert 12              4) Almeida, Emerson 12            
  6 Lincoln-Sudbury                                   3:45.24    3:47.66   2 
     1) Ray, Kyle 12                    2) Smith, Ben 10                  
     3) Koenig, Anderson 09             4) Barnes, Alec 11                
  7 Tewksbury                                         3:38.24    3:50.42   3 
     1) Maciel, Kevin 11                2) Kieran, Sean 12                
     3) Pondelli, Joseph 11             4) Theeb, Ahmed 11                
  8 St John's Prep - Danvers                          3:40.24    3:51.96   3 
     1) Jacques, Ethan 10               2) May, Connor 10                 
     3) Galasso, Mike 10                4) Kelly, Connor 10               
  9 Hingham                                           3:42.00    3:52.11   3 
     1) Martin, Drew 12                 2) Thompson, Connor 11            
     3) Ripple, John 12                 4) Whitney, Ben 12                
 10 Lowell                                            3:50.24    3:52.70   2 
     1) Vandy, Thomas 12                2) McLaughlan, Josh 10            
     3) McKenzie, Sean 12               4) McLeod, Tim 12                 
 11 Shepherd Hill-Dudley                              3:50.34    3:57.14   2 
     1) Martin, Bryan 11                2) Nash, Ed 11                    
     3) Schmidt, Matthew 12             4) Tilly, Joe 11                  
 12 East Bridgewater                                  3:50.24    3:57.84   2 
     1) Norment, Peter 12               2) O'Brien, Geoff 11              
     3) Hachey, Patrick 09              4) Bainter, Wayne 12              
 13 Murdock-Winchendon                                4:00.86    3:58.80   1 
     1) Lary, Will 12                   2) Parilla, Jonah 11              
     3) Gorecki, Ethan 10               4) Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus 10     
 14 Milford                                           3:58.24    3:59.72   1 
     1) Kowal, Mike 12                  2) Bolanos, James 10              
     3) DaSilva, Clayton 10             4) Read, Kyle 12                  
 15 Blackstone-Millville                              3:55.24    4:10.81   1 
     1) Quitzau, Nick 09                2) Budnick, Ethan 11              
     3) Coffin, Chris 09                4) Saulnier, Andrew 10            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nashoba Reg. - Bolton                             8:45.24    8:34.96  
     1) Doyle, Joe 12                   2) Papanastassiou, Alexander 12   
     3) Aylaian, Brendon 11             4) Horowitz, Coby 11              
  2 Andover                                           8:25.24    8:35.38  
     1) Vetere, Adam 11                 2) Goodwin, Chris 11              
     3) Waller, Scott 11                4) Voorees, Simon 10              
  3 East Bridgewater                                  8:45.24    8:44.43  
     1) Coles, Mike 12                  2) Valla, Drew 11                 
     3) Zentz, Dustin 11                4) Harvey, Chris 12               
  4 Marshfield                                        8:31.42    8:46.07  
     1) Archibald, Josh 12              2) Hubbard, Joel 09               
     3) McGillowey, Andrew 12           4) Joyce, Dan 11                  
  5 Central Catholic                                  8:18.24    8:46.30  
     1) Scott, Andy 12                  2) Kirkham, Matt 12               
     3) Silva, Victor 12                4) Webber, Nate 11                
  6 Tewksbury                                         8:43.24    8:49.80  
     1) Foley, Colin 10                 2) Gugger, Brian 10               
     3) Parsons, Nicholas 10            4) Oberg, Jeffrey 11              
  7 Whitinsville Christian                            8:50.34    8:53.99  
     1) Schouler, Brent 11              2) Bloem, Peter 12                
     3) Kobayashi, Kouta 11             4) McRae, Arleigh 11              
  8 St John's Prep - Danvers                          8:45.24    9:02.68  
     1) Touchette, Jared 10             2) Murtagh, Tim 11                
     3) Murphy, patrick 10              4) Harrigan, Jarrett 10           
  9 Nipmuc Reg. - Upton                               9:23.24    9:03.04  
     1) Majkut, Andrew 11               2) Lukas, William 11              
     3) Mitchell, Parker 12             4) Mullarkey, Patrick 12          
 10 Algonquin Reg. - Northborough                     9:05.34    9:03.31  
     1) Farrell, Andrew 12              2) Lutke, Jon-Scott 11            
     3) Tear, Eliot 12                  4) Clayton, Robert 10             
 11 No. Middlesex Reg.-Townsend                       8:54.24    9:09.12  
     1) Reed, Kyle 12                   2) Morse, Ben 12                  
     3) McCann, Declan 12               4) Reed, Jake 10                  
 12 Lowell                                            9:10.24    9:09.76  
     1) Messina, Mike 11                2) Gonzalez, Dominic 11           
     3) Mullen, Nick 11                 4) O'Shaughnessy, Ryan 11         
 13 Shepherd Hill-Dudley                              8:55.24    9:26.15  
     1) Cayer, Andrew 10                2) Grotton, Ben 11                
     3) Richer, Eric 12                 4) Tilly, Joe 11                  
 14 Blackstone-Millville                              8:55.24    9:28.08  
     1) Freitas, Zachary 12             2) Buskey, Andrew 12              
     3) Tata, Steven 11                 4) Merrill, Jeremy 12             
 15 Doherty - Worcester                               9:14.24    9:42.66  
     1) Stepsis, John 12                2) Pizzaro, Jeff 10               
     3) Jonielunas, Colin 12            4) Kearney, Paul 10               
 16 Somerset                                          8:37.33   10:02.91  
     1) McGuiness, Russell 10           2) Wallace, Joseph 10             
     3) Lafferty, Kevin 10              4) Cordeiro, Tim 11               
 
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
 Opening height is 5'00"
 Five alive rule in effect.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 999 Blair, Mike           12 Wellesley            6-04.00    6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 275 Bucciarelli, Armando  11 Central Catholic     6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 494 Weust, Sam            12 Linc.-Sudbury        6-03.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 355 Thomas, Ronnie        12 Durfee               6-03.00   J6-02.00      1.87m 
  5 1001 Conklin, Pat         12 Wellesley            6-00.00   J6-02.00      1.87m 
  6 881 Baltzell, Trent       12 Sutton               6-05.00   J6-02.00      1.87m 
  7 968 Fitzgibbon, Bobby     12 Walpole              6-01.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 778 Tilly, Joe            11 Shepherd Hill        5-10.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 402 Mitchell, Cory        11 Greater New Bedf     6-03.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 163 Osberne, Andrew       11 Andover              5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 613 Megee, conor          12 Nashoba Reg.         5-06.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
 12 372 Norment, Peter        12 East Bridgewtr       5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 160 Morrow, Pat           10 Andover              6-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 706 Desmond, Brian        12 Norton               5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 803 Schumacher, Dan       12 Shrewsbury           5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 126 MacNeill, Mark        11 Algonquin            5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 702 Campbell, Kam         12 Norton               5-04.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 189 Fogerty, Matt         12 Billerica            5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 19 1036 Peters, Jared        12 Wilmington           5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 19 807 Williams, Will        12 Shrewsbury           5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 19 479 Mepham, Will          12 Linc.-Sudbury        5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 19 113 Fazio, Tom            11 Algonquin            5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 19 587 Read, Kyle            12 Milford              5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 19 331 Destin, Angelito      11 Doherty-Worc.        5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 19 846 Durkin, Jack          11 St John's Prep       5-07.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 19 817 Couitt, Stephen       10 Somerset             5-02.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 19 181 Aquino, Robbie        11 Billerica            5-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 28 473 Koenig, Anderson      09 Linc.-Sudbury        5-03.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 28 541 McCann, Luke          11 Marian-Fram          5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 28 949 Patel, Shiv           12 Tewksbury            5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 28 662 Kelleher, Ryan        11 Nipmuc Reg.          5-00.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 28 842 Byman, James          11 St John's Prep       5-07.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 28 190 Gauger, Tom           12 Billerica            5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 28 208 Rudomen, Evan         12 Billerica            5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 28 106 Brilliant, Cameron    09 Algonquin            5-00.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 28 892 Hill, Mark            09 Sutton               5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 28 776 Schmidt, Matthew      12 Shepherd Hill        5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 28 1003 O'Brien, Kevin       10 Wellesley                       5-04.00      1.62m 
 28 1002 Mele, Mark           12 Wellesley                       5-04.00      1.62m 
 28 780 Wilson, Dave          11 Shepherd Hill        5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 41 353 Burns, Corey          10 Durfee               5-05.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 41 342 Munn, Jermaine        10 Doherty-Worc.        5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 41 108 Cahill, Connor        11 Algonquin            5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 41 101 Ackley, James         11 Algonquin            5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 41 354 Souza, Steve          11 Durfee               5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 41 796 Marcello, Nick        12 Shrewsbury           5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 47 813 Collishaw, Ian        11 Somerset             5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 47 371 McLaughlin, Cory      11 East Bridgewtr       5-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 47 421 Ripple, John          12 Hingham              5-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- 679 Wood, Brendan         09 Nipmuc Reg.          5-00.00         NH            
 -- 675 Sperino, David        11 Nipmuc Reg.          5-00.00         NH            
 -- 416 Hobbs, Jack           11 Hingham              5-01.00         NH            
 -- 674 Sannicandro, Sean     12 Nipmuc Reg.          5-00.00         NH            
 -- 514 McLaughlan, Josh      10 Lowell               5-04.00         NH            
 -- 520 Ouellette, Josh       10 Lowell               5-04.00         NH            
 -- 475 Loban, Yaraslau       09 Linc.-Sudbury        5-03.00         NH            
 -- 311 Dellendeck, Dave      12 Dedham                               NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Measure all legal first jumps, then only jumps over 17' 06"
 NO final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 1021 DiNuccio, Jimmy      12 Wilmington          19-06.75   20-01.25      6.12m 
  2 697 Wheeler, Michael      12 No. Middlesex       20-01.00   19-11.25      6.07m 
  3 284 Nelson, Nygil         12 Central Catholic    19-05.00   19-09.50      6.03m 
  4 258 Zapata, Jose          12 Cambridge Rindge    20-07.00   19-09.25      6.02m 
  5 746 Miller, Alex          12 Seekonk             19-00.00   19-07.75      5.98m 
  6 992 Gomes, J.P.           12 Wareham             20-00.00   19-07.25      5.97m 
  7 547 Benson, Erik          11 Marshfield          18-06.00   19-07.00      5.96m 
  8 1042 Charles, Asquith     12 Winthrop            19-06.00   19-06.75      5.96m 
  9 278 Dibitetto, John       12 Central Catholic    19-01.00   19-04.25      5.89m 
 10 469 Halsted, Chris        11 Linc.-Sudbury       18-10.00   19-02.50      5.85m 
 11 712 Johansmeyer, Tim      10 Norton              18-10.00   19-00.75      5.81m 
 12 1034 Nelson, Tony         12 Wilmington          18-09.25   19-00.25      5.79m 
 13 731 Jean, Emmanuel        12 Randolph            20-02.50   18-10.25      5.74m 
 14 277 Carrozza, Nick        12 Central Catholic    18-00.00   18-09.75      5.73m 
 15 947 Papageorgiou, Anthon  12 Tewksbury           18-08.00   18-09.50      5.72m 
 16 549 Burba, Josh           12 Marshfield          18-08.00   18-06.25      5.64m 
 17 818 Diniz, Stephen        12 Somerset            20-00.00   18-05.50      5.62m 
 18 367 Hill, Tim             12 East Bridgewtr      18-08.00   18-05.25      5.61m 
 19 418 Martin, Drew          12 Hingham             18-06.00   18-01.50      5.52m 
 20 487 Sadowsky, Dave        11 Linc.-Sudbury       16-05.00   17-10.25      5.44m 
 21 600 DeBenedetto, Justin   11 Nashoba Reg.        17-09.00   17-07.00      5.35m 
 21 611 Joyce, tom            12 Nashoba Reg.        18-01.00   17-07.00      5.35m 
 23 1004 Setzco, John         11 Wellesley           16-04.00   17-06.75      5.35m 
 24 951 Pitts, Kevin          12 Tewksbury           17-09.00   17-06.00      5.33m 
 25 422 Scott, Jonathan       12 Hingham             16-06.00   17-05.75      5.32m 
 25 831 Pritchard, Dennis     12 Somerset            17-00.00   17-05.75      5.32m 
 27 733 Mbengam, John         10 Randolph            18-05.00   17-03.25      5.26m 
 28 415 Harris, Kyle          12 Hingham             17-11.00   17-02.75      5.25m 
 29 860 Kirpas, Joe           10 St John's Prep      18-05.00   17-01.00      5.20m 
 30 459 Cove, Ryan            12 Linc.-Sudbury       17-01.25   16-08.00      5.08m 
 30 421 Ripple, John          12 Hingham             17-00.00   16-08.00      5.08m 
 30 551 Curtin, Pat           10 Marshfield          17-10.00   16-08.00      5.08m 
 30 601 Deufel, James         11 Nashoba Reg.        18-00.00   16-08.00      5.08m 
 34 869 Pesaturo, Nick        10 St John's Prep      17-09.00   16-02.75      4.94m 
 35 996 Pimental, Matt        10 Wareham             17-00.00   15-09.75      4.81m 
 36 703 Campbell, Keegan      10 Norton                         15-09.50      4.81m 
 37 247 Adams, Chris          11 Cambridge Rindge    19-00.00   15-06.00      4.72m 
 38 291 Thomas, Jake          10 Central Catholic    16-11.00   15-04.50      4.68m 
 39 913 Bernardo, Patrick     10 Tewksbury           16-06.00   15-04.25      4.67m 
 40 528 Wallace, Jack         09 Lowell              17-05.00   14-07.00      4.44m 
 41 172 Verette, Max          10 Andover             17-03.00   14-05.75      4.41m 
 42 894 Kerr, Steve           11 Sutton              16-05.00   14-04.75      4.38m 
 43 933 Kafkas, Foti          09 Tewksbury           15-04.00   14-02.75      4.33m 
 44 254 Rodriguez, Jerome     12 Cambridge Rindge    19-01.00   12-06.50      3.82m 
 45 832 Setters, Zachary      10 Somerset            14-00.00   12-05.75      3.80m 
 -- 323 Appau, Collins        12 Doherty-Worc.       19-00.00       FOUL            
 -- 412 David, Sami           10 Hingham             16-00.00       FOUL            
 -- 735 Miranda, Michael      11 Randolph            18-00.00       FOUL            
 -- 893 Keith, Tyler          09 Sutton              13-03.00       FOUL            
 -- 289 Sullivan, Mike        11 Central Catholic    18-11.00       FOUL            
 -- 747 O'Brien, Casey        11 Seekonk             19-01.50       FOUL            
 -- 148 Gong, Mark            11 Andover             18-06.00       FOUL            
 -- 725 Alcindor, McKhelen    12 Randolph            18-09.00       FOUL            
 -- 734 Menard, Randall       12 Randolph            17-11.75       FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Measure all legal first throws, then only throws over 36' 00"
 NO FINAL.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 503 Davila, Ryan          11 Lowell              51-08.00   54-03.50     16.54m 
  2 785 Cole, Chris           12 Shrewsbury          44-11.00   45-06.50     13.88m 
  3 1006 Stone, Sam           12 Wellesley           46-01.00   45-02.75     13.78m 
  4 328 Carter, Tristan       12 Doherty-Worc.       44-00.00   44-09.50     13.65m 
  5 751 Teixeira, Joey        11 Seekonk             45-00.00   44-04.00     13.51m 
  6 357 Begley, Matt          12 East Bridgewtr      44-01.00   44-00.75     13.43m 
  7 789 Diamantopoulos, Brad  11 Shrewsbury          41-11.75   44-00.25     13.41m 
  8 308 Cawley, Steve         12 Dedham              45-00.00   43-06.50     13.27m 
  9 825 Leigh, Tim            12 Somerset            43-00.00   42-10.00     13.05m 
 10 409 Varges, Jose          12 Greater New Bedf    40-04.00   41-02.00     12.54m 
 11 273 Borrelli, Zachary     11 Central Catholic    41-10.00   41-01.50     12.53m 
 12 280 Gillis, Walter        12 Central Catholic    45-05.00   41-00.00     12.49m 
 13 625 Donovan, Ryan         10 Newton North        41-06.00   40-05.00     12.31m 
 14 908 Wilson, James         12 Sutton              38-09.00   40-04.75     12.31m 
 15 343 O'Brien, Jay          12 Doherty-Worc.       40-09.00   39-09.50     12.12m 
 16 819 Dorsky, Brian         11 Somerset            37-00.00   39-06.00     12.03m 
 17 607 Hagermoser, Peter     11 Nashoba Reg.        36-06.00   39-05.75     12.03m 
 18 589 Sullo, Matt           12 Milford             39-08.00   39-04.75     12.00m 
 19 621 Castillo, Ben         11 Newton North        40-00.00   39-02.25     11.94m 
 20 159 Moore, Steve          12 Andover             41-00.00   39-00.50     11.89m 
 21 533 Dorsey, D.J.          12 Marian-Fram         40-00.00   38-09.50     11.82m 
 22 582 Huff, Dylan           11 Milford             41-03.00   38-04.00     11.68m 
 22 870 Piatelli, Andrew      12 St John's Prep      39-00.00   38-04.00     11.68m 
 24 152 Laquadara, Chris      11 Andover             38-09.00   37-08.75     11.49m 
 25 736 Nathan, Parris        10 Randolph            38-03.00   37-07.25     11.46m 
 26 406 Roderiques, Kyle      10 Greater New Bedf    39-11.00   37-04.50     11.39m 
 26 202 O'Grady, Ryan         11 Billerica           38-00.00   37-04.50     11.39m 
 28 195 Kelly, Keric          12 Billerica           43-08.00   37-03.50     11.36m 
 29 680 Woods, Jameson        11 Nipmuc Reg.         37-02.00   37-03.00     11.35m 
 30 626 Ebbs, Charles         11 Newton North        41-09.00   37-01.50     11.31m 
 30 708 Dzengeleski, Eric     12 Norton              37-07.50   37-01.50     11.31m 
 32 867 O'Connor, Kevin       11 St John's Prep      37-00.00   36-11.75     11.27m 
 33 1032 Lunt, Eric           12 Wilmington          35-00.00   36-11.50     11.26m 
 34 378 Bailey, Kenneth       11 Everett             32-01.00   36-03.25     11.05m 
 35 560 Scanlon, Peter        11 Marshfield          35-05.50   36-01.25     11.00m 
 36 740 Ferro, Ben            12 Seekonk             41-00.00   35-08.25     10.87m 
 37 711 Ippoliti, Eric        11 Norton              33-08.00   35-07.50     10.85m 
 38 227 Peloquin, Ethan       12 Blackstone-Millv    35-00.00   34-10.25     10.62m 
 39 351 Tran, Andy            12 Doherty-Worc.       38-02.00   34-09.00     10.59m 
 40 925 Daley, Michael        12 Tewksbury           38-00.00   34-08.00     10.56m 
 41 138 Wall, Danny           12 Algonquin           36-05.00   34-07.25     10.54m 
 42 811 Carlos, Kyle          10 Somerset            36-00.00   34-00.00     10.36m 
 43 927 Giannattasio, Kevin   12 Tewksbury           34-00.00   33-09.50     10.29m 
 44 107 Brockmann, Paul       12 Algonquin           35-06.00   33-09.25     10.29m 
 45 151 Ladd, Andrew          10 Andover             37-02.00   33-06.50     10.22m 
 46 221 Coffin, Nick          12 Blackstone-Millv    35-00.00   33-06.00     10.21m 
 47 1019 Boutoures, Nick      11 Wilmington          37-00.00   33-03.50     10.14m 
 48 1025 Flaherty, Lance      11 Wilmington          32-03.00   33-01.00     10.08m 
 49 935 Kieran, Brendan       12 Tewksbury           36-00.00   33-00.50     10.07m 
 50 981 Norberg, Brian        12 Walpole             34-00.00   32-11.00     10.03m 
 51 134 Southard, Lane        10 Algonquin           34-05.00   32-07.50      9.94m 
 52 385 Wade, Chris           10 Everett             33-03.00   32-04.75      9.87m 
 53 717 Nordbeck, Tyler       12 Norton              30-11.00   31-11.25      9.73m 
 53 486 Sackstein, Dave       10 Linc.-Sudbury       21-08.00   31-11.25      9.73m 
 55 743 Houde, Tim            11 Seekonk             40-02.00   31-11.00      9.72m 
 56 380 Custis, Louis         11 Everett             32-00.00   31-10.50      9.71m 
 57 410 Vieira, Mark          12 Greater New Bedf    37-04.00   31-10.00      9.70m 
 58 505 Gallagher, Brian      12 Lowell              35-10.00   31-09.50      9.69m 
 59 536 Han, Justin           10 Marian-Fram         33-00.00   31-08.25      9.65m 
 60 145 Duffy, Tim            11 Andover             38-08.00   31-07.00      9.62m 
 61 470 Hannigan, Tom         10 Linc.-Sudbury       21-08.00   31-06.25      9.60m 
 62 769 McGee, Don            11 Shepherd Hill       32-01.00   31-02.50      9.51m 
 63 815 Coroa, John           11 Somerset            36-00.00   31-01.75      9.49m 
 63 861 Laskaris, Angelo      11 St John's Prep      37-00.00   31-01.75      9.49m 
 65 978 McMillan, Doug        10 Walpole             32-00.00   31-01.25      9.48m 
 66 474 Koenig, Max           12 Linc.-Sudbury       21-08.00   30-02.50      9.20m 
 67 940 MacMullin, Glen       12 Tewksbury           30-00.00   29-10.25      9.09m 
 68 144 Cunningham, Cody      10 Andover             35-00.00   29-09.25      9.07m 
 69 480 Piazza, Dave          11 Linc.-Sudbury       21-08.00   29-06.25      8.99m 
 70 114 Ferguson, Colin       11 Algonquin           35-01.00   29-04.25      8.94m 
 71 700 Ahern, Brian          10 Norton              30-11.00   29-01.00      8.86m 
 72 484 Reed, Colby           10 Linc.-Sudbury       21-03.50   28-10.50      8.80m 
 73 988 Villante, Nick        12 Walpole             32-06.00   28-10.25      8.79m 
 74 763 Larsen, Andrew        11 Shepherd Hill       31-06.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
 74 657 Freund, Christopher   11 Nipmuc Reg.         30-08.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
 76 461 Donaldson, Ned        09 Linc.-Sudbury       21-08.00   28-07.75      8.73m 
 77 930 Haley, Brian          10 Tewksbury           27-00.00   28-06.25      8.69m 
 78 455 Bonney, Garrett       10 Linc.-Sudbury       22-11.75   28-01.00      8.55m 
 79 382 Guzman, Francisco     10 Everett             29-06.00   27-09.00      8.45m 
 79 460 Dawson, Matt          10 Linc.-Sudbury       19-08.25   27-09.00      8.45m 
 81 942 Malcolm, James        12 Tewksbury           31-00.00   27-04.00      8.33m 
 82 522 Salvant, Westley      11 Lowell              37-10.00   26-11.00      8.20m 
 83 664 Lurie, Jacob          11 Nipmuc Reg.         30-00.00   26-10.75      8.19m 
 84 891 Harrison, Jack        10 Sutton              28-11.00   26-10.50      8.19m 
 85 457 Carroll, Brendan      10 Linc.-Sudbury       19-08.25   26-09.25      8.15m 
 86 653 Dauley, Earl          11 Nipmuc Reg.         33-05.00   26-07.25      8.10m 
 87 928 Grinley, Patrick      09 Tewksbury           30-00.00   26-06.25      8.08m 
 88 493 Vargo, Robert         10 Linc.-Sudbury       21-08.00   24-08.75      7.53m 
 88 909 Acosta, Derrick       10 Tewksbury           27-00.00   24-08.75      7.53m 
 90 977 MacPhee, Corey        10 Walpole             25-00.00   24-02.25      7.37m 
 91 213 Tainter, Francis      09 Billerica           24-01.00   23-10.50      7.27m 
 92 678 Valianti, Matthew     11 Nipmuc Reg.         23-01.00   23-08.25      7.21m 
 93 665 MacNeil, Nicholas     09 Nipmuc Reg.         27-10.00   23-00.50      7.02m 
 94 203 Ochab, Adam           09 Billerica           24-03.00   22-11.00      6.98m 
 95 1009 Jellesma, Bill       11 Whitinsville Chr    20-03.00   17-10.50      5.44m 
 96 531 Brecken, Chris        09 Marian-Fram         20-00.00   16-11.25      5.16m 
 -- 147 Giguere, Phil         12 Andover             40-00.00       FOUL            



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News