Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Patriot League Results

RLTAC - Boston, MA, February 2, 2009

Patriot League Dual Meet Series - Meet #5

For a story about this race, see Dual Meets Scores - Meet #5.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2009 07:54 PM
                   Patriot League Indoor Meet #5 - 2/2/2009                    
                                   2008-2009                                   
                              Reggie Lewis Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
G 55 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1    66 O'Dea, Margaret     11 HINGHAM                   7.57   3 
  2   180 Pitts, Ashlee       11 RANDOLPH                  7.72   1 
  3   145 Stoyle, Becky       10 PEMBROKE                  7.88   3 
  4   129 Fatemi, Teresa      11 PEMBROKE                  7.95   3 
  5   402 Bahr, Devan         10 DUXBURY                   7.99   1 
  6    46 Jackson, Lily       10 HINGHAM                   8.06   3 
  7   302 Kennedy, Rachel     12 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.07   3 
  8   277 Stack, Haley        10 SILVER LAKE               8.09   3 
  9   409 Montillio, Michell  12 HANOVER                   8.10   5 
 10    26 Wheeler, Angela     09 HANOVER                   8.12   5 
 11   223 Branton, Rosie      12 SCITUATE                  8.13   1 
 12   100 Libby, Courtney     11 MIDDLEBORO                8.14   5 
 13   348 Clough, Tracy       12 DUXBURY                   8.19   1 
 14    40 Duchesneau, Emilie  11 HINGHAM                   8.22   7 
 15   375 Runci, Liz          10 DUXBURY                   8.26   2 
 16   183 Goddard, Stephanie  11 RANDOLPH                  8.28   1 
 17   371 Nissi, Grace        09 DUXBURY                   8.29   7 
 17    77 Smith, Suzanne      11 HINGHAM                   8.29   4 
 19   356 Dubuisson, Sophie   09 DUXBURY                   8.35   8 
 20   357 Ducinski, Casey     12 DUXBURY                   8.37   2 
 21   269 Milne, Carolyn      10 SILVER LAKE               8.37   3 
 22    35 Craft, Alexandra    11 HINGHAM                   8.41   4 
 23   313 Munroe, Julie       11 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.48   3 
 24    19 Lowe, Kara          09 HANOVER                   8.48   6 
 25    99 Kinch, Lizzie       09 MIDDLEBORO                8.49   6 
 26   304 Leonard, Taylor     10 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.49   4 
 27    27 Anthony, Elizabeth  09 HINGHAM                   8.54   9 
 28   118 Yost, Victoria      10 MIDDLEBORO                8.54   5 
 29   244 Whittier, Katie     12 SCITUATE                  8.59   1 
 30   103 Mainini, Lauren     09 MIDDLEBORO                8.63  10 
 31   217 Viega, Emily        11 ROCKLAND                  8.68   5 
 32    70 Paven, Lia          10 HINGHAM                   8.69   7 
 33   204 Hurley, Katie       10 ROCKLAND                  8.71   5 
 34   173 Setow, Mabel        11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.72   5 
 35   350 Cronin, Jacqui      12 DUXBURY                   8.73  12 
 36   182 Cooper, Maxine      11 RANDOLPH                  8.75   2 
 37   106 Mitchell, Juli      12 MIDDLEBORO                8.76   6 
 38   312 Mixer, Becca        09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.77  12 
 39    82 Allen, Caitlin      10 MIDDLEBORO                8.80   7 
 40    39 Doherty, Kaitlin    09 HINGHAM                   8.84   9 
 40   245 Yong, Nikki         09 SCITUATE                  8.84   2 
 42    48 Kaulins, Amanda     12 HINGHAM                   8.88   8 
 43   301 Huntington, Alysha  09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.89   8 
 44    45 Ingoldsby, Julia    11 HINGHAM                   8.90  11 
 45    41 Emmel, Amanda       09 HINGHAM                   8.91  10 
 46   122 Claflin, Caroline   10 PEMBROKE                  8.92   7 
 47   148 Anderson, Evelyn    09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.92   6 
 48   335 Visocchi, Marissa   11 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.93   7 
 49   290 Dempsey, Karen      09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.94   4 
 49    60 McMichael, Madelin  09 HINGHAM                   8.94  10 
 51    36 Craft, Amber        10 HINGHAM                   8.97   8 
 52   130 Ford, Megan         10 PEMBROKE                  8.98   4 
 53   175 Sorenson, Christy   12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.98   5 
 54    47 Kam, Ariana         09 HINGHAM                   8.99   8 
 55    88 Correia, Isabel     09 MIDDLEBORO                9.03  10 
 56   311 Miner, Chelsea      09 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.06   9 
 57   370 Nissi, Cassandra    11 DUXBURY                   9.08   9 
 58    25 Terry, Melissa      12 HANOVER                   9.09   6 
 59   278 Storey, Jacqueline  09 SILVER LAKE               9.10   4 
 60    93 Duphily, Amy        09 MIDDLEBORO                9.11   9 
 61    79 Sullivan, Jacqueli  12 HINGHAM                   9.12  10 
 62    72 Risko, Hannah       09 HINGHAM                   9.12  11 
 63   344 Buonvincino, Cara   11 DUXBURY                   9.16  12 
 64    84 Bryant, Amber       09 MIDDLEBORO                9.17  12 
 65    75 Ross, Megan         10 HINGHAM                   9.33  12 
 66    87 Converse, Kelly     10 MIDDLEBORO                9.35   8 
 67   367 Murdock, Hannah     10 DUXBURY                   9.38  10 
 68   407 Budak, Megan        10 PEMBROKE                  9.40   8 
 69    58 McCue, Katie        10 HINGHAM                   9.41  11 
 70   331 Spano, Alyssa       09 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.42  10 
 71    89 Cotter, Nicole      10 MIDDLEBORO                9.46  11 
 72   386 Mulrenin, Melanie   12 DUXBURY                   9.51  11 
 73    91 Doyle, Amanda       10 MIDDLEBORO                9.52  11 
 74   298 Gould, Elyse        11 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.54  12 
 75   349 Crimmins, Melissa   12 DUXBURY                   9.59  12 
 76   228 Henderson, Jenna    09 SCITUATE                  9.63   7 
 77   126 Coughlin, Rose      10 PEMBROKE                  9.65   4 
 78    74 Robinson, Catherin  10 HINGHAM                   9.67  12 
 79   210 Querzoli, Tessa     09 ROCKLAND                  9.74   6 
 80   406 Porter, Jackie      10 PEMBROKE                  9.83   9 
 81   334 Ullwick, Dana       09 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.83  11 
 82   265 Laferte, Alexa      09 SILVER LAKE               9.86   4 
 83   185 Gonzalez, Roxanne   10 RANDOLPH                  9.90   2 
 84   249 Cadigan, Christina  09 SILVER LAKE               9.92   7 
 85   235 Mulkern, Jenn       09 SCITUATE                 10.02   2 
 86    44 Hook, Lindsey       09 HINGHAM                  10.11   9 
 87   414 Taylor, Anna        09 DUXBURY                  10.17  11 
 88    73 Robinson, Amanda    09 HINGHAM                  11.26  10 
 
G 300 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   190 Nathan, Starr       12 RANDOLPH                 42.50   1 
  2    65 Nielson, Julie      11 HINGHAM                  43.00   3 
  3   143 Scanlan, Mary       10 PEMBROKE                 43.70   3 
  4   368 Nee, Julia          10 DUXBURY                  43.90   1 
  5    69 Patrolia, Meghan    09 HINGHAM                  45.20   3 
  6   138 Ng, Michaela        09 PEMBROKE                 45.50   3 
  7   180 Pitts, Ashlee       11 RANDOLPH                 45.80   1 
  7   307 Mahoney, Kerry      12 WHITMAN-HANSON           45.80   3 
  9   119 Cahill, Cara        11 PEMBROKE                 46.20   4 
 10   303 Larsen, Kasey       11 WHITMAN-HANSON           46.50   4 
 11    15 Katsikas, Kristina  12 HANOVER                  47.00   6 
 11    46 Jackson, Lily       10 HINGHAM                  47.00   4 
 13   132 Kulik, Taylor       12 PEMBROKE                 47.60   4 
 14   375 Runci, Liz          10 DUXBURY                  47.70   1 
 15    85 Celia, Caitlin      10 MIDDLEBORO               47.80   6 
 16   220 Anderson, Emily     12 SCITUATE                 48.30   1 
 17   133 Larkin, Brianna     11 PEMBROKE                 48.40   6 
 18    27 Anthony, Elizabeth  09 HINGHAM                  48.90   4 
 19    59 McLeod, Lindsey     12 HINGHAM                  49.00   5 
 20    48 Kaulins, Amanda     12 HINGHAM                  49.20   5 
 20   247 Beger, Emily        09 SILVER LAKE              49.20   3 
 22   321 Rondeau, Katelyn    11 WHITMAN-HANSON           49.40   5 
 22   170 Phelan, Brianne     11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           49.40   6 
 24   404 Pham, Vanessa       09 PEMBROKE                 49.80   5 
 25   106 Mitchell, Juli      12 MIDDLEBORO               49.90   9 
 25   234 MacDowell, Bridget  09 SCITUATE                 49.90   1 
 27    98 Kehoe, Haley        11 MIDDLEBORO               50.00   6 
 28   182 Cooper, Maxine      11 RANDOLPH                 50.20   2 
 29    82 Allen, Caitlin      10 MIDDLEBORO               50.50   7 
 29   290 Dempsey, Karen      09 WHITMAN-HANSON           50.50   5 
 31   114 Trotsky, Lindsey    09 MIDDLEBORO               50.70   8 
 32   256 Dickerman, Kayla    09 SILVER LAKE              51.30   4 
 32   217 Viega, Emily        11 ROCKLAND                 51.30   6 
 34   173 Setow, Mabel        11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           51.40   7 
 35   175 Sorenson, Christy   12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           52.10   9 
 36   370 Nissi, Cassandra    11 DUXBURY                  52.20   2 
 37    25 Terry, Melissa      12 HANOVER                  52.80   7 
 38   127 D'Angelo, Carly     09 PEMBROKE                 52.90   8 
 39    87 Converse, Kelly     10 MIDDLEBORO               53.60   7 
 40   204 Hurley, Katie       10 ROCKLAND                 53.80   7 
 41   128 Fallon, Megan       09 PEMBROKE                 53.90   9 
 42   215 Sullivan, Samantha  10 ROCKLAND                 55.40   7 
 43   221 Barba, Amanda       09 SCITUATE                 56.00   2 
 44   235 Mulkern, Jenn       09 SCITUATE                 57.30   2 
 45   239 Powers, Rachel      10 SCITUATE                 58.50   2 
 46   205 Ketterer, Taryn     09 ROCKLAND                 59.30   9 
 47   202 Horte, Shannon      10 ROCKLAND               1:01.30   8 
 48   195 Brady, Kayla        10 ROCKLAND               1:02.10   8 
 --   148 Anderson, Evelyn    09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY              DQ   5  no uniform
 
G 600 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   310 Mewis, Kristie      12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:41.30  
  2    56 Lussier, Mackenzie  12 HINGHAM                1:42.40  
  3   137 Nathan, Kathryn     12 PEMBROKE               1:45.30  
  4   124 Connick, Heather    10 PEMBROKE               1:47.60  
  5   306 MacDonald, Maggie   09 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:48.30  
  6    55 Lumbert, Alyssa     10 HINGHAM                1:49.60  
  7   240 Sheehan, Katie      10 SCITUATE               1:49.80  
  8    54 Leonard, Caroline   09 HINGHAM                1:51.00  
  9   266 Leavens, Alexa      11 SILVER LAKE            1:53.60  
 10   383 Williams, Jessica   10 DUXBURY                1:54.10  
 11   230 Hoffman, Risa       12 SCITUATE               1:54.30  
 12    63 Middleton, Sarah    10 HINGHAM                1:55.00  
 12   111 Simao, Courtney     12 MIDDLEBORO             1:55.00  
 14   316 Peck, Melissa       09 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:55.20  
 15   308 McCarthy, Shauna    12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:55.50  
 16    22 Nyman, Kristy       12 HANOVER                1:58.20  
 17   216 Tamborella, Courtn  10 ROCKLAND               1:58.50  
 18    96 Hindmarsh, Abby     12 MIDDLEBORO             1:58.80  
 19    32 Cataldo, Zoe        09 HINGHAM                2:00.40  
 20   114 Trotsky, Lindsey    09 MIDDLEBORO             2:02.70  
 21   157 Doyle, Julie        10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:03.60  
 22    12 Foster, Holly       10 HANOVER                2:04.70  
 23   236 Murray, Katie       10 SCITUATE               2:17.80  
 24   219 Wilkie, Ashley      12 ROCKLAND               2:21.50  
 25   410 Beaudet, Julianne   11 ROCKLAND               2:21.70  
 26   151 Breen, Katelyn      10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:31.50  
 
G 1000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    61 McNiff, Danielle    12 HINGHAM                3:10.80  
  2   320 Regan, Emily        11 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:12.20  
  3    67 O'Neill, Kathleen   11 HINGHAM                3:13.50  
  4   150 Brady, Erica        10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:16.60  
  5   120 Cavalear, Sara      11 PEMBROKE               3:17.10  
  6   172 Schwartz, Mary      11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:22.10  
  7   237 Murray, Michaela    10 SCITUATE               3:27.30  
  8   271 Morris, Megan       11 SILVER LAKE            3:28.90  
  9   401 Gallagher, Emily    10 DUXBURY                3:30.90  
 10   112 Simao, Lauren       10 MIDDLEBORO             3:33.40  
 11   142 Savage, Chelsea     09 PEMBROKE               3:33.60  
 12   274 Radomski, Paige     09 SILVER LAKE            3:36.70  
 13    31 Cataldo, Jamie      12 HINGHAM                3:38.60  
 14   377 Steele, Anne        11 DUXBURY                3:39.20  
 15   293 Egan, Casey         09 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:41.40  
 16   340 Wynne, Michelle     09 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:45.50  
 17    95 Glendye, Ashley     10 MIDDLEBORO             3:47.50  
 18   353 Doherty, Elizabeth  10 DUXBURY                3:49.60  
 19   134 Leary, Jessica      10 PEMBROKE               3:50.80  
 20     2 Cadigan, Michaela   09 HANOVER                3:51.40  
 21   193 St.Hilaire, Fredri  11 RANDOLPH               3:53.20  
 22   246 Battista, Maria     10 SILVER LAKE            3:56.00  
 23   364 Manning, Caroline   09 DUXBURY                4:02.60  
 24    86 Connor, Sarah       09 MIDDLEBORO             4:04.80  
 25   282 Almeida, Caitlyn    11 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:07.00  
 26   276 Rossi, Victoria     10 SILVER LAKE            4:11.90  
 27   261 Giglio, Gabrielle   10 SILVER LAKE            4:13.00  
 28   272 Murray, Katie       12 SILVER LAKE            4:13.70  
 29   209 Orlando, Jessica    09 ROCKLAND               4:17.50  
 30   187 Leta, Darian        11 RANDOLPH               5:22.60  
 
G 1 Mile
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    62 McNiff, Shauna      12 HINGHAM                5:30.70  
  2   332 Sullivan, Kelci     11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:40.80  
  3   270 Morris, Julie       11 SILVER LAKE            5:42.20  
  4   324 Ryan, Catlin        11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:43.20  
  5   264 Kennedy, Robin      10 SILVER LAKE            5:54.10  
  6   146 Vercollone, Mary    12 PEMBROKE               5:57.10  
  7   225 Ghergurovich, Mega  11 SCITUATE               6:06.30  
  8    80 Sypek, Elizabeth    09 HINGHAM                6:12.40  
  8   353 Doherty, Elizabeth  10 DUXBURY                6:12.40  
 10   171 Ross, Julie         10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:14.70  
 11   405 Molignano, Gabby    09 PEMBROKE               6:16.10  
 12   372 Rader, Robin        12 DUXBURY                6:22.20  
 13   194 Bonito, Danielle    10 ROCKLAND               6:26.50  
 14   136 McCormack, Carolin  10 PEMBROKE               6:27.10  
 15   104 May, Elissa         12 MIDDLEBORO             6:27.30  
 16    21 Murphy, Amanda      09 HANOVER                6:29.70  
 17   161 Kasanoff, Rachael   12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:30.20  
 18   115 Varjabedian, Ani    11 MIDDLEBORO             6:30.50  
 19   314 Newman, Emily       09 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:35.70  
 20    86 Connor, Sarah       09 MIDDLEBORO             6:41.80  
 21   279 Supple, Allison     09 SILVER LAKE            6:44.50  
 22   262 Johnson, Bri        12 SILVER LAKE            6:44.90  
 23   309 McGovern, Katelyn   10 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:52.90  
 24   339 Wing, Lisa          11 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:54.00  
 25   205 Ketterer, Taryn     09 ROCKLAND               7:13.70  
 26   179 Burke, Kristin      11 RANDOLPH               7:31.50  
 27   206 McLellan, Hannah    09 ROCKLAND               7:42.30  
 
G 2 Mile
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    62 McNiff, Shauna      12 HINGHAM               11:42.60  
  2   320 Regan, Emily        11 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:05.60  
  3   332 Sullivan, Kelci     11 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:23.20  
  4   324 Ryan, Catlin        11 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:31.40  
  5   343 Bittrich, Lauren    09 DUXBURY               13:51.20  
  6   365 McKenzie, Madison   10 DUXBURY               13:55.70  
  7   167 Mullen, Alyssa      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        14:01.90  
  8   405 Molignano, Gabby    09 PEMBROKE              14:07.20  
  9   194 Bonito, Danielle    10 ROCKLAND              14:16.70  
 10   136 McCormack, Carolin  10 PEMBROKE              14:18.60  
 11   104 May, Elissa         12 MIDDLEBORO            14:18.70  
 12   216 Tamborella, Courtn  10 ROCKLAND              14:37.90  
 13   253 Coneeny, Lauren     11 SILVER LAKE           14:38.70  
 
G 55 M HH
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    64 Mirochnick, Julia   12 HINGHAM                   9.38   2 
  2   233 Lazarovich, Hannah  11 SCITUATE                  9.70   1 
  3    13 Gilbert, Nicole     10 HANOVER                   9.79   4 
  4    28 Arcement, Lauren    11 HINGHAM                   9.81   2 
  5   123 Coate, Michelle     10 PEMBROKE                  9.97   2 
  6   321 Rondeau, Katelyn    11 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.05   2 
  7    68 Paffet, Charlotte   11 HINGHAM                  10.25   3 
  8    55 Lumbert, Alyssa     10 HINGHAM                  10.33   3 
  9   369 Niles, Victoria     12 DUXBURY                  10.44   1 
 10    99 Kinch, Lizzie       09 MIDDLEBORO               10.46   4 
 11   335 Visocchi, Marissa   11 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.56   2 
 12   131 Hall, Meaghan       10 PEMBROKE                 10.58   2 
 13   415 Nhan, Jennifer      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           10.62   4 
 14   371 Nissi, Grace        09 DUXBURY                  10.75   1 
 15   105 McDonald, Lindsay   10 MIDDLEBORO               11.04   4 
 16   301 Huntington, Alysha  09 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.11   3 
 17    60 McMichael, Madelin  09 HINGHAM                  11.14   5 
 18   325 Ryan, Megan         11 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.16   3 
 19   256 Dickerman, Kayla    09 SILVER LAKE              11.19   2 
 20    39 Doherty, Kaitlin    09 HINGHAM                  11.36   5 
 21   183 Goddard, Stephanie  11 RANDOLPH                 11.55   1 
 22   103 Mainini, Lauren     09 MIDDLEBORO               11.56   4 
 23   413 Tobin, Taylor       09 DUXBURY                  11.57   1 
 24   344 Buonvincino, Cara   11 DUXBURY                  11.63   1 
 25   273 Neves, Jackie       11 SILVER LAKE              11.70   2 
 26    14 Goodson, Olivia     10 HANOVER                  11.74   4 
 27    72 Risko, Hannah       09 HINGHAM                  12.18   5 
 28   265 Laferte, Alexa      09 SILVER LAKE              12.30   3 
 28    45 Ingoldsby, Julia    11 HINGHAM                  12.30   5 
 30   239 Powers, Rachel      10 SCITUATE                 12.39   3 
 31    47 Kam, Ariana         09 HINGHAM                  12.59   5 
 32   414 Taylor, Anna        09 DUXBURY                  12.71   3 
 33   352 Doherty, Christine  09 DUXBURY                  12.72   1 
 34   278 Storey, Jacqueline  09 SILVER LAKE              12.80   3 
 35     6 Cleaves, Alyson     09 HANOVER                  12.87   4 
 36    75 Ross, Megan         10 HINGHAM                  12.89   5 
 37    74 Robinson, Catherin  10 HINGHAM                  13.21   5 
 38    73 Robinson, Amanda    09 HINGHAM                  14.88   5 
 --   199 Folsom, Mychal-Lyn  12 ROCKLAND                   DNF   4 
 
G 4x200 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:49.30   2 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:55.00   2 
  3 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:57.40   1 
  4 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:59.30   2 
  5 DUXBURY H.S.                                        2:00.20   1 
  6 HANOVER H.S.                                        2:00.80   1 
  7 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      2:06.00   1 
 -- SCITUATE H.S.                                            DQ   1 
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                X1:55.80   2 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X2:05.50   2 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                 X2:07.10   2 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X2:55.10   1 
 
G 4x400 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:16.10  
  2 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:28.60  
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:31.80  
  4 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:37.30  
  5 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:39.70  
  6 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:42.60  
  7 HANOVER H.S.                                        4:49.70  
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON                                           DQ  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X4:47.90  
 
G HJ
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   123 Coate, Michelle     10 PEMBROKE               4-10.00      1.47m 
  1    13 Gilbert, Nicole     10 HANOVER                4-10.00      1.47m 
  3   237 Murray, Michaela    10 SCITUATE              J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4   333 Tully, Ally         11 WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5   291 Donofrio, Ally      11 WHITMAN-HANSON         4-08.00      1.42m 
  6    49 Keith, Kelsey       11 HINGHAM               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  7   267 Marston, Danielle   10 SILVER LAKE            4-06.00      1.37m 
  7   233 Lazarovich, Hannah  11 SCITUATE               4-06.00      1.37m 
  9   194 Bonito, Danielle    10 ROCKLAND              J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9    35 Craft, Alexandra    11 HINGHAM               J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9   348 Clough, Tracy       12 DUXBURY               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 12   281 Wonderly, Morgan    09 SILVER LAKE           J4-06.00      1.37m 
 12   225 Ghergurovich, Mega  11 SCITUATE              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 14   172 Schwartz, Mary      11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         4-04.00      1.32m 
 15   368 Nee, Julia          10 DUXBURY               J4-04.00      1.32m 
 16   117 Withrow, Jenna      10 MIDDLEBORO             4-02.00      1.27m 
 17    48 Kaulins, Amanda     12 HINGHAM               J4-02.00      1.27m 
 17   274 Radomski, Paige     09 SILVER LAKE           J4-02.00      1.27m 
 --   356 Dubuisson, Sophie   09 DUXBURY                     NH            
 --   131 Hall, Meaghan       10 PEMBROKE                    NH            
 --    12 Foster, Holly       10 HANOVER                     NH            
 
G LJ
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    13 Gilbert, Nicole     10 HANOVER               16-06.00      5.02m 
  2   145 Stoyle, Becky       10 PEMBROKE              15-09.00      4.80m 
  3   129 Fatemi, Teresa      11 PEMBROKE              15-07.50      4.76m 
  4   263 Kelly, Bri          12 SILVER LAKE           14-06.00      4.41m 
  4   310 Mewis, Kristie      12 WHITMAN-HANSON        14-06.00      4.41m 
  4    64 Mirochnick, Julia   12 HINGHAM               14-06.00      4.41m 
  7   223 Branton, Rosie      12 SCITUATE              14-04.00      4.36m 
  8   402 Bahr, Devan         10 DUXBURY               14-02.50      4.33m 
  9   306 MacDonald, Maggie   09 WHITMAN-HANSON        14-01.50      4.30m 
 10   307 Mahoney, Kerry      12 WHITMAN-HANSON        14-00.00      4.26m 
 11    69 Patrolia, Meghan    09 HINGHAM               13-11.50      4.25m 
 11    15 Katsikas, Kristina  12 HANOVER               13-11.50      4.25m 
 13   279 Supple, Allison     09 SILVER LAKE           13-11.00      4.24m 
 14   225 Ghergurovich, Mega  11 SCITUATE              13-08.75      4.18m 
 15   105 McDonald, Lindsay   10 MIDDLEBORO            13-08.00      4.16m 
 16   269 Milne, Carolyn      10 SILVER LAKE           13-07.00      4.14m 
 16    68 Paffet, Charlotte   11 HINGHAM               13-07.00      4.14m 
 18   183 Goddard, Stephanie  11 RANDOLPH              13-04.00      4.06m 
 19   348 Clough, Tracy       12 DUXBURY               13-03.00      4.03m 
 20   233 Lazarovich, Hannah  11 SCITUATE              13-00.00      3.96m 
 21   415 Nhan, Jennifer      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        12-10.25      3.91m 
 22    26 Wheeler, Angela     09 HANOVER               12-06.50      3.82m 
 23   170 Phelan, Brianne     11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        12-04.50      3.77m 
 24   356 Dubuisson, Sophie   09 DUXBURY               12-00.50      3.67m 
 25   172 Schwartz, Mary      11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        12-00.00      3.65m 
 --    85 Celia, Caitlin      10 MIDDLEBORO                  ND            
 --   217 Viega, Emily        11 ROCKLAND                    ND            
 --   100 Libby, Courtney     11 MIDDLEBORO                FOUL            
 
G SP
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   287 Condon, Kerry       11 WHITMAN-HANSON        27-03.00      8.30m 
  2   109 Perry, Jillian      09 MIDDLEBORO            26-08.00      8.12m 
  3   248 Bond, Stephanie     10 SILVER LAKE           26-06.00      8.07m 
  3   277 Stack, Haley        10 SILVER LAKE           26-06.00      8.07m 
  5   260 Fuller, Sarah       12 SILVER LAKE           26-04.25      8.03m 
  6   288 Daley, Amanda       10 WHITMAN-HANSON        26-03.00      8.00m 
  7    36 Craft, Amber        10 HINGHAM               26-02.25      7.98m 
  8   196 Damon, Leah         12 ROCKLAND              26-00.50      7.93m 
  9   330 Scriven, Kayla      11 WHITMAN-HANSON        26-00.00      7.92m 
 10   410 Beaudet, Julianne   11 ROCKLAND              25-07.75      7.81m 
 11   315 Otis, Karen         11 WHITMAN-HANSON        24-08.00      7.51m 
 12    90 Craig, Mallory      10 MIDDLEBORO            24-05.00      7.44m 
 12    35 Craft, Alexandra    11 HINGHAM               24-05.00      7.44m 
 14   122 Claflin, Caroline   10 PEMBROKE              24-03.50      7.40m 
 15   180 Pitts, Ashlee       11 RANDOLPH              24-02.50      7.37m 
 16    48 Kaulins, Amanda     12 HINGHAM               23-06.00      7.16m 
 17   237 Murray, Michaela    10 SCITUATE              23-02.50      7.07m 
 18   102 Lynch, Bridget      10 MIDDLEBORO            22-11.75      7.00m 
 18   197 DelPrete, Dominiqu  10 ROCKLAND              22-11.75      7.00m 
 20   223 Branton, Rosie      12 SCITUATE              22-06.50      6.87m 
 21   212 Santana, Crystal    11 ROCKLAND              22-00.50      6.71m 
 22   156 Doherty, Cristina   11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        21-09.75      6.64m 
 23   259 Finney, Rebecca     09 SILVER LAKE           21-05.00      6.52m 
 24   244 Whittier, Katie     12 SCITUATE              21-02.50      6.46m 
 25   165 Minton, Sarah       11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        21-00.75      6.41m 
 26    59 McLeod, Lindsey     12 HINGHAM               20-09.00      6.32m 
 27   357 Ducinski, Casey     12 DUXBURY               19-11.00      6.07m 
 28   411 Smith, Jilliam      11 DUXBURY               19-01.00      5.81m 
 29   384 Wirzberger, Vaness  12 DUXBURY               18-11.25      5.77m 
 30   183 Goddard, Stephanie  11 RANDOLPH              18-07.75      5.68m 
 31   407 Budak, Megan        10 PEMBROKE              18-04.00      5.58m 
 32   182 Cooper, Maxine      11 RANDOLPH              17-07.50      5.37m 
 33   378 Surette, Kristina   10 DUXBURY               17-05.25      5.31m 
 
B 55 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   607 Lindberg, Dana      11 HINGHAM                   6.85   3 
  2   977 Somers, Gary        12 WHITMAN-HANSON            6.94   3 
  3   826 Menard, Randall     11 RANDOLPH                  6.95   1 
  4  1043 Huynh, Loi          11 RANDOLPH                  6.98   1 
  5   868 Wicks, Sam          11 SCITUATE                  7.00   5 
  6  1029 Scott, Jonathan     12 HINGHAM                   7.03   3 
  7   815 Jean, Demetrius        RANDOLPH                  7.03   1 
  8   599 Harris, Kyle        12 HINGHAM                   7.10   4 
  9   577 Wheeler, Brett      09 HANOVER                   7.11   2 
 10   835 Percy, Ellis        12 RANDOLPH                  7.15   1 
 11   602 Hobbs, Jack         11 HINGHAM                   7.19   4 
 12   643 Garanito, Jonathan  11 MIDDLEBORO                7.19   5 
 13   732 Bottary, Jimmy      11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            7.22   1 
 14   720 Whittles, Christop  12 PEMBROKE                  7.33   3 
 15   560 Goba, Alex          09 HANOVER                   7.34   2 
 16  1019 Cullity, Timothy    11 PEMBROKE                  7.35   3 
 17   946 Donahue, Greg       11 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.36   3 
 18   541 Urann, Ben          12 DUXBURY                   7.38   2 
 19   821 Marques, Victor     10 RANDOLPH                  7.38   7 
 20  1044 Meson, Nick         10 RANDOLPH                  7.41  11 
 21   639 Carvalho, Cody      11 MIDDLEBORO                7.41   5 
 22   590 David, Sami         11 HINGHAM                   7.42   7 
 23   893 Mahoney, Patrick    10 SILVER LAKE               7.42   6 
 24   555 Cullinane, Will     12 HANOVER                   7.44   2 
 25   919 Struble, Robbie     12 SILVER LAKE               7.46   5 
 26   677 Teri, Joshua        09 MIDDLEBORO                7.47   6 
 26   538 Schneiderhan, Matt  11 DUXBURY                   7.47   2 
 28   504 Cross, Sean         12 DUXBURY                   7.51   2 
 29   701 Healey, Benjamin    11 PEMBROKE                  7.53   4 
 30   897 Naticchiono, Ryan   10 SILVER LAKE               7.53   5 
 31   598 Greene, Sean        09 HINGHAM                   7.53  10 
 32   825 Menard, Bryce       10 RANDOLPH                  7.55   8 
 33   927 Bailey, David       09 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.58   4 
 34   830 Nathan, Paris       10 RANDOLPH                  7.62  10 
 35   917 Smith, Zach Thomas  11 SILVER LAKE               7.63   6 
 36   798 Vasconelos, Raphae  10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            7.65   1 
 37  1028 Fils, Clarence      10 RANDOLPH                  7.67   9 
 38  1042 kearney, Stephen    11 DUXBURY                   7.69  10 
 39   976 Silva, Nick         12 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.69   4 
 40   399 Kangos, Nick        09 DUXBURY                   7.70   2 
 41   636 Barbato, Billy      10 MIDDLEBORO                7.71   6 
 42   661 Ngo, Tan            11 MIDDLEBORO                7.74   9 
 43   687 Butler, Matthew     10 PEMBROKE                  7.74   4 
 44   991 McHugh, Evan        11 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.74   9 
 45   570 Minhan, Pat         10 HANOVER                   7.75   2 
 46   802 Zou, Andy           12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            7.85   7 
 47   517 Jacobson, Sam       09 DUXBURY                   7.86  11 
 48   955 Hennessey, Ryan     11 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.88   8 
 49   565 MacLean, Paul       11 HANOVER                   7.89   7 
 50   678 Teri, Mike          11 MIDDLEBORO                7.91   7 
 51  1027 Darcy, Christopher  10 SILVER LAKE               7.92  12 
 52   614 Minkara, Ibrahim    09 HINGHAM                   7.94  11 
 53   891 Keohan, Andrew      09 SILVER LAKE               8.02   8 
 54   582 Blesedell, Cody     09 HINGHAM                   8.04   8 
 55   856 McLellan, Nick      09 SCITUATE                  8.07   5 
 56   913 Seiden, Garrett     11 SILVER LAKE               8.09   7 
 57   660 Nelson, Dan         10 MIDDLEBORO                8.14   8 
 58   673 Smith, Logan        12 MIDDLEBORO                8.15  10 
 59   550 Callahan, Ryan      09 HANOVER                   8.15   8 
 60   558 Don't know, you        RANDOLPH                  8.22   9 
 61   933 Casarano, Nick      09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.23   7 
 62   831 Nguyen, Fabien      11 RANDOLPH                  8.34  12 
 63  1034 Ketner, Ryan        09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.39   9 
 64   838 Santos Pina, Celes  10 RANDOLPH                  8.52  12 
 65   832 Nguyen, Tan         09 RANDOLPH                  8.52  11 
 66   850 Geary, Conor        10 SCITUATE                  8.55   6 
 67   522 Koulopoulos, Mike   09 DUXBURY                   8.55   9 
 68   604 Kelley, Matt        09 HINGHAM                   8.56   9 
 69  1005 Che, Dragon         09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.65  12 
 70   904 Ricciardi, Eric     12 SILVER LAKE               8.73  11 
 71  1003 Arasian, Eric       11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.74   1 
 72   870 Aran, Armando       10 SILVER LAKE               8.80   9 
 73  1033 Dolan, Nicholas     09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.85   8 
 74   559 Quinnie, Josh       10 HANOVER                   9.09  10 
 75   758 Keegan, Byron       12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            9.14  10 
 76   695 Coughlin, William   11 PEMBROKE                  9.16   8 
 77   391 Hayes, Ben          09 DUXBURY                   9.17  12 
 78   873 Cifala, Joey        09 SILVER LAKE               9.18  10 
 79   851 Giacomozzi, Andrew     SCITUATE                  9.22   6 
 80   867 Westelman, Aaron       SCITUATE                  9.23   7 
 81   621 Richardson, Luke    09 HINGHAM                   9.41  12 
 82   907 Robles, Kyle        10 SILVER LAKE               9.76  12 
 83   600 Healey, James       09 HINGHAM                   9.96  12 
 84  1039 Gillespie, Al       11 MIDDLEBORO               10.67  11 
 
B 300 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1023 Jean, Emmanuel      12 RANDOLPH                 36.70   1 
  2   607 Lindberg, Dana      11 HINGHAM                  37.40   3 
  3   977 Somers, Gary        12 WHITMAN-HANSON           38.10   3 
  4   656 Leary, Sean         11 MIDDLEBORO               38.30   3 
  5   902 Pinetti, Michael    12 SILVER LAKE              38.60   3 
  6   909 Rousseau, Korey     12 SILVER LAKE              38.80   4 
  7   720 Whittles, Christop  12 PEMBROKE                 39.00   4 
  8   622 Ripple, John        11 HINGHAM                  39.20   4 
  9   684 Allen, Stephen      12 PEMBROKE                 39.70   4 
 10   680 Wood, Nate          12 MIDDLEBORO               39.90   4 
 10   878 Dillingham, Roger   11 SILVER LAKE              39.90   7 
 12   755 Hudson, Devin       11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           40.00   1 
 13   717 Romero, Michael     10 PEMBROKE                 40.10   3 
 14   808 Dunn-Gordon, Leona  12 RANDOLPH                 40.30   1 
 15   783 Nelson, Greg        10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           40.80   7 
 15   815 Jean, Demetrius        RANDOLPH                 40.80   1 
 17   719 Stoller-Sepeck, Pa  11 PEMBROKE                 41.00   5 
 18   709 Madden, Andrew      10 PEMBROKE                 41.30   7 
 18   655 Leary, Brendan      09 MIDDLEBORO               41.30   5 
 20   797 Ung, Kevin          10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           41.90   1 
 21   595 Fallon, Steve       11 HINGHAM                  42.30   5 
 22   515 Hemingway, David    11 DUXBURY                  43.00   6 
 22   564 Katsikis, Nick      09 HANOVER                  43.00   2 
 24   399 Kangos, Nick        09 DUXBURY                  43.50   2 
 25   661 Ngo, Tan            11 MIDDLEBORO               43.60   6 
 25   976 Silva, Nick         12 WHITMAN-HANSON           43.60   4 
 27   517 Jacobson, Sam       09 DUXBURY                  43.70   2 
 28   899 Nickerson, Jimmy    09 SILVER LAKE              43.80   7 
 29  1035 Walters, Ashton     10 RANDOLPH                 43.90   8 
 30   964 Maxwell, Jordan     10 WHITMAN-HANSON           44.00   5 
 31   847 Demers, Tom            SCITUATE                 44.20   3 
 32   914 Shepherd, Sam       09 SILVER LAKE              44.30   5 
 32   392 Schroeder, Ben      09 DUXBURY                  44.30   8 
 34   927 Bailey, David       09 WHITMAN-HANSON           45.30   6 
 35   682 Zinkowski, Justin   11 MIDDLEBORO               46.00   6 
 36   702 Holland, Christoph  11 PEMBROKE                 48.40   5 
 37   781 Morreale, Keith     11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           49.30   1 
 38   508 Doherty, Michael    11 DUXBURY                  50.20   2 
 39   933 Casarano, Nick      09 WHITMAN-HANSON           50.30   6 
 40   391 Hayes, Ben          09 DUXBURY                  51.40   6 
 41   695 Coughlin, William   11 PEMBROKE                 52.40   7 
 42   522 Koulopoulos, Mike   09 DUXBURY                  54.40   2 
 43   573 Oliver, Matt        09 HANOVER                  56.90   2 
 --   620 Osborn, Doug        09 HINGHAM                     DQ   8 
 
B 600 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   931 Burns, Clint        11 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:27.30  
  2   389 Ford, Matt          12 PEMBROKE               1:27.60  
  3   624 Stein, Adam         12 HINGHAM                1:29.90  
  4   915 Smith, Darius       12 SILVER LAKE            1:30.20  
  5   689 Carter, Christophe  12 PEMBROKE               1:30.50  
  6   949 Foureau, Dylan      09 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:30.80  
  7   531 McKinley, Jonathan  10 DUXBURY                1:31.10  
  8   566 Manning, Ryan       10 HANOVER                1:32.00  
  9   971 Rich, Joe           12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:32.20  
 10   505 Dacey, Paul         12 DUXBURY                1:33.60  
 11   829 Miranda, Michael    11 RANDOLPH               1:33.80  
 12   668 Santos, David       11 MIDDLEBORO             1:34.20  
 13   862 Pettinelli, Max     11 SCITUATE               1:35.40  
 14   397 Kinuthia, Stephen   11 RANDOLPH               1:36.50  
 15   810 Estramera, Mark     12 RANDOLPH               1:37.20  
 16   899 Nickerson, Jimmy    09 SILVER LAKE            1:39.20  
 17   514 Hadley, Kyle        12 DUXBURY                1:39.50  
 17   638 Card, David         11 MIDDLEBORO             1:39.50  
 19   745 Gaffney, Greg       12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:40.20  
 20   663 O'Connell, Jason    09 MIDDLEBORO             1:41.20  
 21   879 Ferro, Matthew      10 SILVER LAKE            1:41.60  
 22   736 Carbone, Nick       10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:43.20  
 23   896 Moalli, Andrew      10 SILVER LAKE            1:43.40  
 24   690 Carter, Michael     10 PEMBROKE               1:44.30  
 25   516 Hemingway, John     11 DUXBURY                1:44.60  
 26   669 Schofield, Tyler    12 MIDDLEBORO             1:47.00  
 27   794 Swartz, John        09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:53.00  
 28   869 Wilson, Ryan        09 SCITUATE               1:58.60  
 
B 1000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   982 Taft, Pat           12 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:37.10  
  2   936 Channell, Matt      12 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:45.10  
  3   585 Butler, Alastair    12 HINGHAM                2:47.40  
  4   806 Crawford, Devlin    11 RANDOLPH               2:48.00  
  5   778 McGroaty, Matt      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:48.50  
  6  1006 McDonald, Gerard    12 RANDOLPH               2:51.00  
  7  1012 Cina, Paul          11 PEMBROKE               2:52.40  
  8   503 Bray, Greg          10 DUXBURY                2:53.10  
  9   588 Cerilli, Jason      12 HINGHAM                2:54.40  
 10   855 Martino, Andrew     12 SCITUATE               2:55.00  
 11   874 Connolly, Christia  10 SILVER LAKE            2:55.20  
 12   854 Kupchella, Chet     11 SCITUATE               2:56.90  
 13   642 Frazier, Cameron    10 MIDDLEBORO             2:58.30  
 14   953 Gorman, Bill        12 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:58.60  
 15   875 Cordeiro, Brian     11 SILVER LAKE            2:58.70  
 16   711 Marzuq, Ahmad       12 PEMBROKE               2:59.20  
 17   518 Jewell, William     10 DUXBURY                2:59.60  
 18   574 Packer, Bill        12 HANOVER                3:00.30  
 19   706 LaMarre, Robert     10 PEMBROKE               3:00.70  
 20  1018 Nee, Alec           10 PEMBROKE               3:01.50  
 21   960 Kennedy, Paul       09 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:01.80  
 22   617 Nevins, Chris       09 HINGHAM                3:02.10  
 23   394 Tocher, Jordan      12 PEMBROKE               3:04.20  
 24   749 Green, John         10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:05.60  
 25   645 Golob, Andy         12 MIDDLEBORO             3:10.00  
 26   945 Donaghey, Andrew    11 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:12.70  
 27  1036 Gillespe, Nick      10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:13.10  
 27   685 Berry, Trevor       10 PEMBROKE               3:13.10  
 29   894 May, Bernard (B.J.  09 SILVER LAKE            3:13.70  
 30   681 Zahar, Bobby        09 MIDDLEBORO             3:14.30  
 31   901 Petrou, Nate        10 SILVER LAKE            3:15.80  
 32   542 Walsh, Patrick      12 DUXBURY                3:18.30  
 33   884 Hayward, Ricky      09 SILVER LAKE            3:24.10  
 34   675 Stearns, Connor     09 MIDDLEBORO             3:25.00  
 35   534 Riley, Antonio      09 DUXBURY                3:27.30  
 36   635 Williams, Sam       10 HINGHAM                3:31.30  
 37   672 Simmons, James      12 MIDDLEBORO             3:32.40  
 38   846 Demers, Peter          SCITUATE               4:04.30  
 --   581 Blanchard, Brian    09 HINGHAM               X3:05.00  
 --   611 McConnell, Mike     09 HINGHAM               X3:05.30  
 --   926 Adams, Spencer      10 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:13.00  
 --   985 Williams, Greg      10 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:13.50  
 --   703 Johnson, Gregory    10 PEMBROKE              X3:15.70  
 --   937 Chapman, Brian      09 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:19.20  
 --   644 Glendye, Scott      10 MIDDLEBORO            X3:19.70  
 --   925 Wonderly, Austin    12 SILVER LAKE           X3:21.60  
 --   980 Sullivan, Nick      09 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:22.10  
 --   886 Hunt, Doug          10 SILVER LAKE           X3:22.60  
 --   978 Stokinger, Liam     09 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:28.40  
 --   679 Walker, Chris       10 MIDDLEBORO            X3:32.20  
 --   880 Foley, Joseph       12 SILVER LAKE           X3:34.00  
 --   653 Kirschner, Devon    10 MIDDLEBORO            X3:34.30  
 --   580 Baccari, Mike       10 HINGHAM               X3:34.70  
 --   614 Minkara, Ibrahim    09 HINGHAM               X3:35.00  
 --   715 Porter, Jake        12 PEMBROKE              X3:35.40  
 --   586 Bynarowicz, Mike    09 HINGHAM               X3:36.70  
 --   664 Paquin, Tene        09 MIDDLEBORO            X3:38.40  
 --  1013 Cavallo, Orlando    10 PEMBROKE              X3:39.30  
 --   540 Thomas, Carey       11 DUXBURY               X3:39.90  
 --   647 Green, Brian        09 MIDDLEBORO            X3:44.10  
 --   890 Kelley, Matthew     10 SILVER LAKE           X3:46.70  
 --   612 McGinnis, Colin     11 HINGHAM               X3:49.50  
 --   596 Falvey, Will        09 HINGHAM               X3:50.40  
 --   935 Channell, Josh      09 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:50.80  
 --   903 Pullen, Patrick     10 SILVER LAKE           X3:53.30  
 --   871 Bevarly, Tim        09 SILVER LAKE           X3:56.50  
 
B 1 Mile
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   982 Taft, Pat           12 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:31.70  
  2   981 Sullivan, Tyler     10 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:40.50  
  3   998 Kelley, Ryan        10 PEMBROKE               4:43.90  
  4   616 Morrissey, Drew     12 HINGHAM                4:45.60  
  5   588 Cerilli, Jason      12 HINGHAM                4:46.10  
  6   683 Adams, Brendan      10 PEMBROKE               4:46.40  
  7   518 Jewell, William     10 DUXBURY                4:56.50  
  8   671 Simmons, Dillon     12 MIDDLEBORO             4:57.30  
  9   674 Spillane, Sean      11 MIDDLEBORO             4:57.50  
 10   916 Smith, Jimmy        10 SILVER LAKE            4:57.80  
 11   549 Cadigan, Joe        10 HANOVER                5:00.00  
 12   501 Angell, Jason       09 DUXBURY                5:01.20  
 13   963 Leonard, Pat        11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:01.40  
 14   883 Hansen, Ryan        10 SILVER LAKE            5:01.60  
 15   968 Moran, Brendan      10 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:01.90  
 16   666 Rousseau, Chris     12 MIDDLEBORO             5:03.40  
 17   777 McGroarty, Rob      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:07.90  
 18   686 Blazo, John         12 PEMBROKE               5:17.50  
 19   393 Coughlin, Finn      11 PEMBROKE               5:18.00  
 20  1037 Green, Dan          10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:18.10  
 21   997 Eckerson, Henry     10 HINGHAM                5:18.60  
 22   613 McPhillips, Colin   10 HINGHAM                5:19.00  
 23   646 Golob, Mike         12 MIDDLEBORO             5:19.40  
 24   521 Kimball, Ben        11 DUXBURY                5:27.10  
 25   584 Boyle, Mike         11 HINGHAM                5:35.30  
 26   705 Kell, Kevin         10 PEMBROKE               5:35.90  
 27   911 Schindler, Zach     09 SILVER LAKE            5:38.10  
 28   889 Kelley, Greg        10 SILVER LAKE            5:39.20  
 29   618 Noble, Drew         10 HINGHAM                5:40.40  
 30  1020 Fine, Jesse         09 PEMBROKE               5:40.80  
 31  1011 Noenickx, Pat       11 SCITUATE               5:51.30  
 32   553 Crimmins, James     10 HANOVER                5:56.90  
 33   640 Cowan, Justin       10 MIDDLEBORO             5:57.50  
 34   591 DeMenna, Matt       12 HINGHAM                5:58.80  
 35   832 Nguyen, Tan         09 RANDOLPH               6:19.20  
 36   523 Lanman, Peter       09 DUXBURY                6:21.90  
 37   831 Nguyen, Fabien      11 RANDOLPH               7:05.70  
 --   779 Medeiros, Mike      11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY              DQ  
 
B 2 Mile
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   981 Sullivan, Tyler     10 WHITMAN-HANSON        10:00.90  
  2   616 Morrissey, Drew     12 HINGHAM               10:23.90  
  3   676 Sukeforth, Andy     11 MIDDLEBORO            10:39.40  
  4   683 Adams, Brendan      10 PEMBROKE              10:39.80  
  5   580 Baccari, Mike       10 HINGHAM               10:44.80  
  6   998 Kelley, Ryan        10 PEMBROKE              10:45.30  
  7   916 Smith, Jimmy        10 SILVER LAKE           10:47.00  
  8   685 Berry, Trevor       10 PEMBROKE              11:17.30  
  9   666 Rousseau, Chris     12 MIDDLEBORO            11:19.30  
 10   806 Crawford, Devlin    11 RANDOLPH              11:20.50  
 11   777 McGroarty, Rob      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        11:20.90  
 12   619 Noble, John         12 HINGHAM               11:31.00  
 13   954 Gorman, Steve       10 WHITMAN-HANSON        11:32.00  
 14   501 Angell, Jason       09 DUXBURY               11:32.60  
 15   883 Hansen, Ryan        10 SILVER LAKE           11:32.90  
 16   877 Delaney, Travis     10 SILVER LAKE           11:39.00  
 17   969 Nichols, Jonathan   11 WHITMAN-HANSON        11:47.50  
 18  1037 Green, Dan          10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        11:49.50  
 19   727 Arnott, T.J.        12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        12:39.20  
 20   838 Santos Pina, Celes  10 RANDOLPH              13:05.80  
 21   640 Cowan, Justin       10 MIDDLEBORO            13:14.10  
 
B 55 M HH
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   786 Pereira, Jeff       12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.08   1 
  2  1026 Henry, Vince        12 MIDDLEBORO                8.53   4 
  3   632 Thompson, Connor    11 HINGHAM                   8.66   3 
  4   807 Dodard, Greg        12 RANDOLPH                  8.72   1 
  5   559 Quinnie, Josh       10 HANOVER                   8.78   2 
  6   610 Martin, Drew        12 HINGHAM                   8.79   3 
  7   665 Ranahan, Jeff       10 MIDDLEBORO                8.92   4 
  8   803 Alcindor, McKhelen  12 RANDOLPH                  8.95   1 
  9   812 Hall, Rayon         10 RANDOLPH                  9.13   1 
 10  1022 Sisay, John         10 RANDOLPH                  9.36   1 
 11   633 Whitney, Ben        12 HINGHAM                   9.48   3 
 12   970 Peters, Tyler       11 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.56   3 
 13   530 McCaffrey, Alex     12 DUXBURY                   9.57   2 
 14   952 Glennon, Brian      11 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.60   3 
 15   528 Mackey, Shane       11 DUXBURY                   9.74   2 
 16   798 Vasconelos, Raphae  10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            9.82   1 
 17   878 Dillingham, Roger   11 SILVER LAKE               9.95   4 
 18   957 Iannone, Anthony    09 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.96   3 
 19   597 Fernald, Chris      12 HINGHAM                  10.27   3 
 20   912 Seiden, Connor      09 SILVER LAKE              10.31   4 
 21   965 McDougall, Vincent  11 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.39   5 
 22   538 Schneiderhan, Matt  11 DUXBURY                  10.55   2 
 23   938 Clemens, Alex       10 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.55   5 
 24   660 Nelson, Dan         10 MIDDLEBORO               10.68   4 
 25   964 Maxwell, Jordan     10 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.76   5 
 26   948 Forbes, Brody       09 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.79   3 
 27   959 Keith, Matt         09 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.43   5 
 28   582 Blesedell, Cody     09 HINGHAM                  11.53   5 
 
B 4x200 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:38.80   2 
  2 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:39.00   1 
  3 HANOVER H.S.                                        1:39.10   2 
  4 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:39.40   1 
  5 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:39.90   1 
  6 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:40.90   1 
  7 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:42.20   1 
  8 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:42.50   1 
  9 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:48.20   2 
 10 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    2:06.40   3 
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                      XDQ   3 
 -- RANDOLPH H.S.  'B'                                 X1:46.90   2 
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                X1:52.00   3 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X1:54.10   3 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X1:57.50   3 
 
B 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:41.50   1 
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       3:47.30   1 
  3 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:48.40   1 
  4 DUXBURY H.S.                                        3:48.60   1 
  5 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:51.70   1 
  6 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     3:52.60   1 
  7 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:03.40   1 
  8 HANOVER H.S.                                        4:13.20   1 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                       XDQ   2 
 -- MIDDLEBORO H.S.  'B'                               X4:11.70   2 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X4:16.90   2 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                  X4:34.70   2 
 
B HJ
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   559 Quinnie, Josh       10 HANOVER                6-00.00      1.82m 
  2   671 Simmons, Dillon     12 MIDDLEBORO             5-09.00      1.75m 
  3   530 McCaffrey, Alex     12 DUXBURY               J5-09.00      1.75m 
  4   665 Ranahan, Jeff       10 MIDDLEBORO             5-07.00      1.70m 
  5   792 Russell, Dan        12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5-05.00      1.65m 
  6   970 Peters, Tyler       11 WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-05.00      1.65m 
  6   920 Turcotte, Alex      12 SILVER LAKE           J5-05.00      1.65m 
  6   971 Rich, Joe           12 WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-05.00      1.65m 
  9   607 Lindberg, Dana      11 HINGHAM               J5-05.00      1.65m 
 10   803 Alcindor, McKhelen  12 RANDOLPH              J5-05.00      1.65m 
 11   504 Cross, Sean         12 DUXBURY               J5-05.00      1.65m 
 12   806 Crawford, Devlin    11 RANDOLPH               5-03.00      1.60m 
 12   505 Dacey, Paul         12 DUXBURY                5-03.00      1.60m 
 14   731 Bergonzi, Rob       12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        J5-03.00      1.60m 
 15   965 McDougall, Vincent  11 WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-03.00      1.60m 
 15  1012 Cina, Paul          11 PEMBROKE              J5-03.00      1.60m 
 17   878 Dillingham, Roger   11 SILVER LAKE           J5-03.00      1.60m 
 18   555 Cullinane, Will     12 HANOVER                5-01.00      1.54m 
 19   622 Ripple, John        11 HINGHAM               J5-01.00      1.54m 
 19   637 Bettencourt, Jonat  12 MIDDLEBORO            J5-01.00      1.54m 
 19   605 Kelly, Federico     12 HINGHAM               J5-01.00      1.54m 
 
B LJ
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   607 Lindberg, Dana      11 HINGHAM               19-05.00      5.91m 
  2   909 Rousseau, Korey     12 SILVER LAKE           19-01.00      5.81m 
  3   915 Smith, Darius       12 SILVER LAKE           18-10.00      5.74m 
  4   610 Martin, Drew        12 HINGHAM               18-09.25      5.72m 
  5   671 Simmons, Dillon     12 MIDDLEBORO            18-06.75      5.65m 
  6   577 Wheeler, Brett      09 HANOVER               18-06.00      5.63m 
  7   826 Menard, Randall     11 RANDOLPH              18-03.50      5.57m 
  8   786 Pereira, Jeff       12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        18-02.25      5.54m 
  9   792 Russell, Dan        12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        18-02.00      5.53m 
 10   977 Somers, Gary        12 WHITMAN-HANSON        18-01.25      5.51m 
 11   936 Channell, Matt      12 WHITMAN-HANSON        17-11.00      5.46m 
 12   893 Mahoney, Patrick    10 SILVER LAKE           17-10.25      5.44m 
 13  1029 Scott, Jonathan     12 HINGHAM               17-10.00      5.43m 
 14   720 Whittles, Christop  12 PEMBROKE              17-08.00      5.38m 
 15   555 Cullinane, Will     12 HANOVER               17-06.00      5.33m 
 15   946 Donahue, Greg       11 WHITMAN-HANSON        17-06.00      5.33m 
 17  1043 Huynh, Loi          11 RANDOLPH              17-05.50      5.32m 
 18   504 Cross, Sean         12 DUXBURY               17-02.00      5.23m 
 19   643 Garanito, Jonathan  11 MIDDLEBORO            17-00.50      5.19m 
 19   829 Miranda, Michael    11 RANDOLPH              17-00.50      5.19m 
 21   541 Urann, Ben          12 DUXBURY               16-10.00      5.13m 
 22   638 Card, David         11 MIDDLEBORO            16-05.50      5.01m 
 23   399 Kangos, Nick        09 DUXBURY               14-09.00      4.49m 
 24   565 MacLean, Paul       11 HANOVER               14-01.50      4.30m 
 
B SP
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   641 Empey, Kyle         12 MIDDLEBORO            48-05.00     14.75m 
  2   587 Cawley, Curt        12 HINGHAM               42-01.00     12.82m 
  3   882 Gosselin, Greg      12 SILVER LAKE           40-06.00     12.34m 
  4   928 Bairdi, Brian       11 WHITMAN-HANSON        40-04.00     12.29m 
  5   568 McIver, Pat         12 HANOVER               38-05.00     11.70m 
  6   654 Lawrence, James     10 MIDDLEBORO            38-02.00     11.63m 
  7   729 Benoit, Joe         12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        38-01.00     11.60m 
  8   830 Nathan, Paris       10 RANDOLPH              37-04.50     11.39m 
  9   627 Stone, Jackson      10 HINGHAM               36-11.00     11.25m 
 10  1008 Louis, Ryan         11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        36-08.50     11.18m 
 11   780 Morfe, A.J.         12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        36-02.00     11.02m 
 12  1009 Bergeron, Chris     12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        36-01.00     10.99m 
 13   929 Belmore, Adam          WHITMAN-HANSON        35-11.25     10.95m 
 14   541 Urann, Ben          12 DUXBURY               35-07.50     10.85m 
 15   951 Franklin, Matt      10 WHITMAN-HANSON        35-07.00     10.84m 
 16   579 Antoine, Josh       10 HINGHAM               34-11.50     10.65m 
 17  1024 Mbengem, John       10 RANDOLPH              33-09.00     10.28m 
 18   615 Mirabassi, David    10 HINGHAM               33-04.25     10.16m 
 19   659 McGrath, Mike       10 MIDDLEBORO            32-09.50      9.99m 
 20   919 Struble, Robbie     12 SILVER LAKE           32-07.00      9.93m 
 21  1015 Conathan, Joseph    10 PEMBROKE              31-03.00      9.52m 
 22   906 Robinson, James     10 SILVER LAKE           30-09.00      9.37m 
 23   898 Nessralla, Naja     10 SILVER LAKE           30-06.00      9.29m 
 24  1010 Kefalis, Bradley    10 MIDDLEBORO            30-00.25      9.15m 
 25   983 Tedeschi, Anthony   10 WHITMAN-HANSON        29-07.75      9.03m 
 26   524 Larkin, Michael     12 DUXBURY               28-09.00      8.76m 
 27  1030 Dodard, Garvin      10 RANDOLPH              28-05.50      8.67m 
 28   841 Tarawalie, Adu      09 RANDOLPH              28-01.00      8.55m 
 29   539 Tenaglia, Peter     12 DUXBURY               25-08.50      7.83m 
 30   707 Lambiase, Brian     09 PEMBROKE              22-11.00      6.98m 
 31   567 McDonald, Andrew    11 HANOVER               22-07.00      6.88m 
 32   699 Girard, Zachary     09 PEMBROKE              18-00.50      5.49m 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News