Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

2009 USATF New England Indoor Championship

Harvard University - Boston, MA, February 22, 2009

Complete Event Results

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2009 06:55 PM
            2009 USATF New England Indoor Championship - 2/22/2009             
                         Harvard University, Boston MA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   528 Caitlyn Clark       24 Sisu Project          18:28.26  
  2   365 Connie Emerson      16 Unattached            18:42.66  
  3    36 Cara Harrison          Brown University      18:43.77  
  4   416 Emily Mallick       26 Westchester TC        19:44.49  
  5   533 Katelin Invernizzi  23 Boston - North T      20:07.74  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   415 Matt Pieterson         Univ.New Brunswi      15:03.82  
  2   497 Chuck Terry         26 Unattached            15:12.60  
  3   496 Andy Allstadt       26 Willow St AC          15:24.90  
  4    59 Scott Friedlander      Brown University      15:27.30  
  5   471 Chris Mahoney       31 Whirlaway Racing      15:28.59  
  6    84 Alan Bernier        34 Central Mass Str      15:37.60  
  7   200 Matt Haringa           Gr. Boston TC         15:41.64  
  8   584 Chris Teague        39 Hfc Striders          15:41.66  
  9   498 Ryan Miller         26 Sisu Project          15:52.61  
 10   542 Eric Beauchesne        Unattached            15:55.46  
 11   495 Mark Reeder         45 Gr Lowell RR          15:56.60  
 12   529 Andrew Van Hoogens  25 PR Racing Team        16:03.05  
 13   341 Tim Cox             35 PR Racing Team        16:03.46  
 14   549 Michael Owens       35 Westchester TC        16:09.05  
 14   411 Derek Ferguson         Univ.New Brunswi      16:09.05  
 16   530 Christian Muentene  35 PR Racing Team        16:13.77  
 17   532 Francis Burdett     44 Greater Springfi      16:14.13  
 18    97 Joseph Kennelly     18 Clark University      16:40.50  
 19    15 Aaron Price         32 Boston Athletic       16:43.49  
 20   414 Evan Pemberton         Univ.New Brunswi      16:51.07  
 21   413 Shawn Miller           Univ.New Brunswi      17:02.58  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   285 Joanne Dow          44 New England Walk      13:09.24  
  2   535 Erin Taylor         30 South Texas Walk      14:43.71  
  3   237 Abby Dunn           14 Maine Race Walke      15:53.61  
  4   236 Nicole Court-Menen  14 Maine Race Walke      16:37.17  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   534 Donald Lawrence     49 Fleet Feet Sport      14:26.23  
  2   239 Tyler Campbell      17 Maine Race Walke      14:46.73  
  3   287 Bob Keating         61 New England Walk      15:09.57  
  4    82 Stephen Peckiconis  49 Cambridge Sports      15:58.41  
  5   289 Charles Mansbach    64 New England Walk      19:35.04  
  6   288 Thomas Knatt        60 New England Walk      19:35.26  
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   612 Kasey Hill          23 Unattached                8.60   1 
  2    45 Susan Scavone          Brown University          8.92   1 
  3   363 Tara DiLuca         30 Unattached                9.03   1 
  4   432 Didi Jusme             Wheaton College           9.28   1 
  5   361 Lana Ciali          17 Unattached                9.43   1 
  6    47 Natasha Smith          Brown University          9.44   1 
  7   428 Morgan Jamiel          Wheaton College           9.53   1 
  8   438 Christine Moreau       Wheaton College           9.93   2 
  9   187 Sydney Harrington      Gr. Boston TC             9.99   2 
 10   106 Caitlin Pond           Colby Sawyer Col         11.05   2 
 11   596 Amanda Pease           AirTime Athletic         11.49   2 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   589 Colin Aina          27 Executive Track           7.93  
  2    63 Matt Jasmin            Brown University          8.09  
  3   164 Chris Conway           Emmanuel College          8.39  
  4   400 Nicholas Ricciardi  25 Unattached                8.70  
  5   211 Francis Shen           Gr. Boston TC             8.83  
  6   196 Matt Collins           Gr. Boston TC             9.02  
  7   112 Matt Cole              Colby Sawyer Col          9.65  
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   273 Laura Kennedy          New Balance Bost       4:58.61  
  2   321 Katrina Coogan         Phillips Exeter        5:01.74  
  3   189 Jennifer Lee           Gr. Boston TC          5:08.27  
  4   154 Emily Lanois        17 Emerging Elite         5:10.11  
  5    24 Nichole Lister         Boston College         5:11.14  
  6   143 Sarah Currie           Dartmouth Athlet       5:16.18  
  7   319 Emma Broderick         Phillips Exeter        5:17.97  
  8   342 Kim Chula-Maguire   33 Providence Ronal       5:19.39  
  9   214 Brenda Cohen           Harvard Universi       5:23.30  
 10   347 Larissa Park        28 Somerville RR          5:24.05  
 11   151 Jenny Donnelly      17 Emerging Elite         5:27.59  
 12   553 Madeleine Marecki   24 Westchester TC         5:27.90  
 13   168 Kelsey Hunt         17 Gcs Triad              5:31.59  
 14   155 Lee Milne           13 Emerging Elite         5:32.01  
 15   275 Yvonne Mok Green       New Balance Bost       5:32.27  
 16   375 Kelly Wood          16 Unattached             5:35.27  
 17   439 Kim Nash               Wheaton College        5:35.52  
 18   241 Caroline Martin        Manchester Essex       5:36.33  
 19   410 Gilian Lockhart        Univ.New Brunswi       5:37.30  
 20   317 Margaret Ayers         Phillips Exeter        5:38.09  
 21   147 Natallie Walxh         Dartmouth Athlet       5:40.75  
 22   146 Taylor Regan           Dartmouth Athlet       5:41.19  
 23   344 Suzanne Williams    39 Sisu Project           5:42.08  
 24   348 Olivia Long            Stu - Can              5:43.74  
 25   144 Paige Gallagher        Dartmouth Athlet       5:52.46  
 26   145 Beth MacNiel           Dartmouth Athlet       5:56.48  
 27   150 Riley Barry         15 Emerging Elite         5:59.23  
 28    89 Heather Goodale     19 Clark University       6:13.40  
 --   272 Sarah Crispin          New Balance Bost           DNF  
 --   592 Georgina Norton     17 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   205 Jon Korhonen           Gr. Boston TC          4:11.92  
  2   595 Nate Jenkins`       28 Gr Lowell RR           4:13.29  
  3   279 Justin Lutz            New Balance Bost       4:13.92  
  4    53 Steve Chaloner         Brown University       4:15.40  
  5    52 Colin Brett            Brown University       4:15.43  
  6   605 Daniel Grant        19 Unattached             4:25.29  
  7   280 Philip Mainwaring      New Balance Bost       4:26.39  
  8   222 Vito Cannavo           Harvard Universi       4:27.71  
  9   407 Aaron Watanabe         Unattached             4:31.64  
 10   603 Bryan Brunelli      21 Northeastern Uni       4:31.65  
 11   159 Will Gibbons        17 Emerging Elite         4:32.03  
 12   389 Chris Forbes        21 Unattached             4:32.19  
 13   457 Nick Kacher            Wheaton College        4:32.51  
 14   268 James Murphy        17 Motley Crew            4:33.04  
 15   303 Michael Discenza       Phillips Andover       4:33.18  
 16   738 Matthew Spring      18 Penguin Track Cl       4:36.83  
 17   223 Stephen Chester        Harvard Universi       4:37.26  
 18   305 Charles Gganner        Phillips Andover       4:37.34  
 19   230 T J Unger           30 Hfc Striders           4:39.23  
 20   337 Miles Richardson       Phillips Exeter        4:39.88  
 21   396 Justin Murray       16 Unattached             4:40.15  
 22   229 Paul Kelly          41 Hfc Striders           4:40.28  
 23   334 Arjun Nukal            Phillips Exeter        4:40.64  
 24   131 Everett LaMountain     Community Colleg       4:42.45  
 25   543 Chris Lowe          27 Boston - North T       4:42.98  
 26   243 Eric Kimball           Manchester Essex       4:43.12  
 27   234 Bryan Stanley       15 Lynx Elite Athle       4:44.51  
 28   398 John Quatroche      19 Unattached             4:45.63  
 29   460 Dan Libon              Wheaton College        4:46.69  
 30   111 Gage Bensley           Colby Sawyer Col       4:50.17  
 31   309 Eli Howe               Phillips Andover       4:50.60  
 32   395 John McKeon         16 Unattached             4:52.15  
 33   203 Jason Hewitt           Gr. Boston TC          4:53.09  
 34   620 Harris Hardy        46 Athletics East         4:58.45  
 35   161 Henry Russell       15 Emerging Elite         4:59.65  
 36   597 Doug Ingersoll      49 Unattached             5:01.12  
 37   114 Jeff Cote              Colby Sawyer Col       5:04.41  
 38   265 Janos Makos         48 Merrimack Valley       5:07.39  
 39    99 Patrick O'Neil      19 Clark University       5:11.25  
 40    93 Thomas Carpenito    18 Clark University       5:16.18  
 41    14 Dave Menard         43 Boston Athletic        5:22.68  
 42   148 David Burlock          Dartmouth Athlet       5:27.48  
 43   177 Tom Kolb            53 Gcs Triad              5:56.16  
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   474 Jennifer Christian  16 Y-Speed TC                7.91   1 
  2   446 Laurenmaria Smith      Wheaton College           7.99   1 
  3    18 Teyahnie Boone         Boston College            8.00   1 
  4   433 Mickey Jusme           Wheaton College           8.04   1 
  5    45 Susan Scavone          Brown University          8.06   1 
  6   364 Jordan Doherty      17 Unattached                8.13   1 
  7    81 Tatiana Fitzpatric     Cambridge Jets            8.14   1 
  8    80 Seanne Denny        16 Cambridge Jets            8.24   1 
  9   476 Targie Gervais      16 Y-Speed TC                8.27   2 
 10   632 Camillee Gooden     16 Unattached                8.32   3 
 11   480 Shenieka Lewis      16 Y-Speed TC                8.41   2 
 12   246 Laura Barre         39 Mass Velocity TC          8.47   3 
 13   328 Karina Tefft           Phillips Exeter           8.72   2 
 14   300 Deidra Willis          Phillips Andover          8.76   2 
 15   298 Maggie Law             Phillips Andover          8.83   2 
 16   326 Clare O'Grady          Phillips Exeter           8.87   2 
 17   479 April Joseph        15 Y-Speed TC                8.95   3 
 18   600 Morgan McClure         Unattached                8.95   2 
 19   320 Amanda Chisholm        Phillips Exeter           9.10   3 
 20   327 Briana Santirosa       Phillips Exeter           9.32   3 
 21   323 Kolenge Fonge          Phillips Exeter           9.56   3 
 22    91 Ani Zarifian        20 Clark University          9.65   3 
 23   586 Megan Hurlburt      16 Unattached               10.01   2 
 24   123 Shannon Young          Community Colleg         10.46   3 
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    61 Mark Howland           Brown University          6.92   1 
  2   463 Cailean Robinson       Wheaton College           6.95   1 
  3   198 Hafiz Greigre          Gr. Boston TC             6.96   1 
  4   134 Blest Norris           Community Colleg          7.05   1 
  5   469 Michael Wright         Wheaton College           7.05   1 
  6   451 Mark Cimino            Wheaton College           7.08   1 
  7   224 Jon Fahnenstiel        Harvard Universi          7.13   1 
  8   614 Anthony Saint Jean  17 Unattached                7.17   2 
  9   488 Chrys Malone        17 Y-Speed TC                7.19   2 
 10   585 Ashley McLaughlin   25 Unattached                7.22   5 
 11   208 Everad Samuels      50 Gr. Boston TC             7.23   2 
 12    74 Sammy Smith            Brown University          7.26   2 
 13   741 Val Barnwell        51 Unattached                7.42   3 
 14   728 Rawle Delisle       34 Nike Central Pk           7.42   1 
 15   113 Josh Commey            Colby Sawyer Col          7.42   3 
 16   376 Immanuel Adeola     17 Unattached                7.58   2 
 17   340 Justice Ukadike        Phillips Exeter           7.64   3 
 18    94 John Coppola        18 Clark University          7.64   3 
 19   315 Jack Walker            Phillips Andover          7.67   3 
 20   129 Edwin Jean-Louis       Community Colleg          7.70   2 
 21   313 Ram Narayan            Phillips Andover          7.72   4 
 22   116 Stefan Didricksen      Colby Sawyer Col          7.74   4 
 23   130 Dennis Lafleur         Community Colleg          7.76   2 
 24   339 Josiah Tsui            Phillips Exeter           7.77   5 
 25   330 Jabari Johnson         Phillips Exeter           7.78   4 
 26   310 Joseph Kruy            Phillips Andover          7.84   3 
 27   329 Jon Chai               Phillips Exeter           7.87   4 
 28   121 Ernest Tabiri          Colby Sawyer Col          7.91   5 
 29   316 Eddie Zhang            Phillips Andover          8.01   5 
 30   311 Michael Ma             Phillips Andover          8.02   4 
 31   133 Anthony Manfredi       Community Colleg          8.20   5 
 32   493 Alex Williams       14 Y-Speed TC                8.26   4 
 33   307 Matthew Higgins        Phillips Andover          8.37   3 
 34   259 John Novak          60 Mass Velocity TC          8.86   5 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   232 Nicole Dumpson      26 Lemans TC                56.14   1 
  2   192 Josette Pierre-Lou     Gr. Boston TC            56.47   1 
  3    40 Rebecca Leeds          Brown University       1:00.74   1 
  4    19 Rory Cellucci          Boston College         1:00.75   2 
  5   447 Renee Thompson         Wheaton College        1:00.80   1 
  6   421 Lauren Cardarelli      Wheaton College        1:00.94   1 
  7    34 Rosie Fleming          Brown University       1:01.12   2 
  8    32 Bridgette Black        Brown University       1:01.35   3 
  9    79 Monet Braithewaite  16 Cambridge Jets         1:01.43   1 
 10    27 Kara Musso             Boston College         1:01.73   2 
 11    42 Emily Mepham           Brown University       1:01.78   2 
 12   423 Jen DeNormandie        Wheaton College        1:02.06   3 
 13   430 Meagan Jennett         Wheaton College        1:02.10   3 
 14   324 Lauren Gormer          Phillips Exeter        1:03.09   3 
 15   350 Sarah Miller        24 Syracuse Charger       1:03.10   3 
 16   434 Celeste Karpow         Wheaton College        1:03.35   2 
 17   325 Hannah Najar           Phillips Exeter        1:03.80   3 
 18   604 Colleen Hill        22 Northeastern Uni       1:03.89   2 
 19   500 Amber Cronin           Colby Sawyer Col       1:04.52   4 
 20   482 Teresa Wallace      16 Y-Speed TC             1:07.52   4 
 21   478 Shatoya Johnson     16 Y-Speed TC             1:07.54   4 
 22   190 Kim Lockwood           Gr. Boston TC          1:07.63   4 
 23   233 Ocean Eversley      51 Liberty Athletic       1:08.69   5 
 24   249 Sue McCarthy        45 Mass Velocity TC       1:09.21   5 
 25   122 Kayleigh Smith         Community Colleg       1:11.72   5 
 26   248 Gail Johns-Rees     54 Mass Velocity TC       1:12.45   5 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   194 Joseph Brennan         Gr. Boston TC            51.08   1 
  2   469 Michael Wright         Wheaton College          51.13   1 
  3   195 David Cahill           Gr. Boston TC            51.38   1 
  4   462 Kyle Ricci             Wheaton College          51.44   1 
  5    83 Adam Gaudes         16 Canada                   51.61   1 
  6   453 Brian Dundon           Wheaton College          52.21   2 
  7   211 Francis Shen           Gr. Boston TC            52.28   1 
  8   388 Garrett Finn        18 Unattached               52.33   2 
  9   314 Chase Potter           Phillips Andover         53.70   3 
 10   332 Sam Morris             Phillips Exeter          53.73   2 
 11   124 Adewole Akinbi         Community Colleg         53.76   3 
 12   301 Olamide Babatunde      Phillips Andover         54.11   3 
 13   349 Matthew Sheriko        Stu - Can                54.21   2 
 14   486 Anthony Christie    18 Y-Speed TC               54.24   3 
 15   449 Efrain Arias           Wheaton College          54.43   2 
 16   302 Conrad Bastable        Phillips Andover         54.69   4 
 17   117 Tyler Griffin          Colby Sawyer Col         54.84   3 
 18   132 Jay LaRose             Community Colleg         55.31   5 
 19   723 Doug Hertler        38 Nike Central Pk          55.33   3 
 20     1 Nick Errico         17 AirTime Athletic         55.47   2 
 21   598 Stephen Clark       17 Unattached               55.72   4 
 22   213 Jim Watts              Gr. Boston TC            55.75   4 
 23   258 Michael Needham     48 Mass Velocity TC         55.81   4 
 24    10 Doug Williams       39 Black and Tan TC         56.12   5 
 25   119 Tyler Murdoch          Colby Sawyer Col         56.59   4 
 26   250 Carroll Blake       58 Mass Velocity TC         57.42   5 
 27   335 David Park             Phillips Exeter          58.06   5 
 28    96 Thomas Hurlburt     19 Clark University         59.65   5 
 29   491 Kevin Ross          16 Y-Speed TC             1:00.03   5 
 30   599 Zachary Clark       17 Unattached             1:00.16   4 
 31   254 Thomas Gillen       54 Mass Velocity TC       1:01.61   6 
 32   259 John Novak          60 Mass Velocity TC       1:08.05   6 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   417 Jennifer Metz       34 Westchester TC         2:11.39  
  2    44 Kelsey Ramsay          Brown University       2:11.93  
  3   276 Catherine Regan        New Balance Bost       2:12.36  
  4   290 Caryn Gehrke        26 Nike Central Par       2:13.34  
  5    20 Kaitlyn Cooney         Boston College         2:13.62  
  6    43 Michaeline Nelson      Brown University       2:14.90  
  7    23 Alicia Henry           Boston College         2:14.99  
  8   191 Allison McCabe         Gr. Boston TC          2:16.60  
  9   185 Ronnesia Gaskins       Gr. Boston TC          2:17.31  
 10   420 Lily Calderwood        Wheaton College        2:18.73  
 11   372 Arianna Vailas      17 Unattached             2:19.02  
 12    17 Amy Bernier            Boston College         2:20.58  
 13   616 Jennifer Campbell   24 New Balance            2:21.36  
 14   218 Kim O'Donnell          Harvard Universi       2:21.73  
 15   368 Alissa Nelson       29 Unattached             2:22.29  
 16   183 Deanna Clark           Gr. Boston TC          2:23.20  
 17   367 Megan Murphy        24 Unattached             2:23.56  
 18    28 Christine Sullivan     Boston College         2:23.96  
 19   431 Natana Jules           Wheaton College        2:24.33  
 20   216 Meredith MacGregor     Harvard Universi       2:25.05  
 21    25 Lacey McKeon           Boston College         2:27.37  
 22   343 Victoria Stephens   13 Providence Ronal       2:29.83  
 23   442 Katie Pratt            Wheaton College        2:30.71  
 24   266 Rebecca Connolly    42 Millrose AA            2:31.37  
 25   435 Miriam Ledley          Wheaton College        2:32.34  
 26   146 Taylor Regan           Dartmouth Athlet       2:34.64  
 27   147 Natallie Walxh         Dartmouth Athlet       2:34.95  
 28   299 Stassja Sichko         Phillips Andover       2:35.58  
 29   156 Mikaela Prego       15 Emerging Elite         2:39.63  
 30   344 Suzanne Williams    39 Sisu Project           2:39.77  
 31   369 Emily Pfoutz        16 Unattached             2:41.24  
 32   144 Paige Gallagher        Dartmouth Athlet       2:41.50  
 33   145 Beth MacNiel           Dartmouth Athlet       2:45.62  
 34   108 Julia Steese           Colby Sawyer Col       2:58.19  
 35   101 Achil Castro           Colby Sawyer Col       3:15.54  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Sien O'Brien           Brown University       1:53.89  
  2    75 Alex Stern             Brown University       1:53.94  
  3    57 Thomas Elnick          Brown University       1:56.88  
  4   209 Matt Schiller          Gr. Boston TC          1:57.01  
  5    56 Michael Elnick         Brown University       1:57.12  
  6   197 Brian Cronin,          Gr. Boston TC          1:57.15  
  7     9 Chris Simpson       40 Black and Tan TC       1:57.45  
  8   267 Mike Jacobs         17 Motley Crew            1:57.68  
  9    76 Christian Trautwei     Brown University       1:58.94  
 10   394 Patrick McDaniel    18 Unattached             1:59.26  
 11   281 Chris McCann           New Balance Bost       1:59.76  
 12   455 Colin Fahey            Wheaton College        1:59.81  
 13   466 Dylan Treivuish        Wheaton College        2:01.05  
 14    65 John Loeser            Brown University       2:01.73  
 15   179 Jarrod Redimon      18 Gcs Triad              2:02.52  
 16   210 Josh Seeherman         Gr. Boston TC          2:02.90  
 17   308 Philip Hofer           Phillips Andover       2:03.15  
 18   345 Jamie Aubuchon      41 Sisu Project           2:03.19  
 19   226 Aaron Parker           Harvard Universi       2:03.38  
 20   165 Wesley Cowles          Emmanuel College       2:04.75  
 21   227 Colin Shannon          Harvard Universi       2:04.92  
 22   131 Everett LaMountain     Community Colleg       2:04.95  
 23   172 Connor Crowley      16 Gcs Triad              2:05.36  
 24   174 Corey Hahnl         17 Gcs Triad              2:06.75  
 25   135 Myles Black-Ingers     ConNH                  2:07.36  
 26   178 Nick Muller         17 Gcs Triad              2:07.78  
 27   120 Ian O'Leary            Colby Sawyer Col       2:09.51  
 28   465 Miles Souza            Wheaton College        2:09.59  
 29   401 Scott Robison       27 Unattached             2:10.50  
 30   459 Natan Levy             Wheaton College        2:11.59  
 31    98 Robert Naughton     19 Clark University       2:11.63  
 32   378 Camden Black-Inger  15 Unattached             2:12.49  
 33   173 Conor Dannis        16 Gcs Triad              2:15.67  
 34   483 Maurice Brown       17 Y-Speed TC             2:18.44  
 35   597 Doug Ingersoll      49 Unattached             2:21.63  
 36   599 Zachary Clark       17 Unattached             2:31.60  
 --    67 Zack Malet             Brown University           DNF  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    18 Teyahnie Boone         Boston College           25.88   1 
  2    79 Monet Braithewaite  16 Cambridge Jets           26.05   1 
  3    39 Lucy Higgins           Brown University         26.12   1 
  4   474 Jennifer Christian  16 Y-Speed TC               26.51   1 
  5    80 Seanne Denny        16 Cambridge Jets           26.64   2 
  6   432 Didi Jusme             Wheaton College          26.66   1 
  7   480 Shenieka Lewis      16 Y-Speed TC               26.97   2 
  8   364 Jordan Doherty      17 Unattached               26.98   2 
  9   632 Camillee Gooden     16 Unattached               27.11   1 
 10   476 Targie Gervais      16 Y-Speed TC               27.43   2 
 11   438 Christine Moreau       Wheaton College          27.46   2 
 12   588 Brett Hayes         18 Emerging Elite           27.68   2 
 13   219 Amanda Schnack         Harvard Universi         27.87   3 
 14   481 Kaitlyn Morell      17 Y-Speed TC               28.33   3 
 15   187 Sydney Harrington      Gr. Boston TC            28.61   3 
 16   328 Karina Tefft           Phillips Exeter          28.62   3 
 17   350 Sarah Miller        24 Syracuse Charger         28.81   3 
 18   326 Clare O'Grady          Phillips Exeter          28.84   3 
 19   298 Maggie Law             Phillips Andover         29.06   4 
 20   184 Indu Conley            Gr. Boston TC            29.50   4 
 21   300 Deidra Willis          Phillips Andover         29.57   5 
 22    87 Colleen Biggins     22 Clark University         29.96   4 
 23   190 Kim Lockwood           Gr. Boston TC            30.06   4 
 24   479 April Joseph        15 Y-Speed TC               30.06   6 
 25   320 Amanda Chisholm        Phillips Exeter          30.23   6 
 26   157 Hannah Robinson     16 Emerging Elite           30.26   5 
 27   475 Janelle Clark       15 Y-Speed TC               30.65   4 
 28   122 Kayleigh Smith         Community Colleg         31.01   4 
 29   327 Briana Santirosa       Phillips Exeter          31.22   5 
 30   318 Pria Balasuriya        Phillips Exeter          31.44   6 
 31   153 Sydney Izen         15 Emerging Elite           31.47   5 
 32   323 Kolenge Fonge          Phillips Exeter          32.46   6 
 33   586 Megan Hurlburt      16 Unattached               33.15   5 
 34   123 Shannon Young          Community Colleg         36.43   6 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   198 Hafiz Greigre          Gr. Boston TC            22.03   1 
  2   728 Rawle Delisle       34 Nike Central Pk          22.86   1 
  3   134 Blest Norris           Community Colleg         22.98   1 
  4   462 Kyle Ricci             Wheaton College          23.15   2 
  5   388 Garrett Finn        18 Unattached               23.16   6 
  6   614 Anthony Saint Jean  17 Unattached               23.18   2 
  7   208 Everad Samuels      50 Gr. Boston TC            23.19   1 
  8    68 Joey Mastrangelo       Brown University         23.28   1 
  9   488 Chrys Malone        17 Y-Speed TC               23.62   1 
 10   130 Dennis Lafleur         Community Colleg         23.77   5 
 11   314 Chase Potter           Phillips Andover         23.85   4 
 12   202 Derek Hebert           Gr. Boston TC            23.92   2 
 13   514 Tyler King          17 Unattached               24.10   2 
 14   113 Josh Commey            Colby Sawyer Col         24.11   3 
 15   160 Steven Izen         18 Emerging Elite           24.24   5 
 16   449 Efrain Arias           Wheaton College          24.27   2 
 17   118 Kevin Meleshuk         Colby Sawyer Col         24.33   2 
 18   340 Justice Ukadike        Phillips Exeter          24.49   4 
 19   376 Immanuel Adeola     17 Unattached               24.51   4 
 20   315 Jack Walker            Phillips Andover         24.54   6 
 21   310 Joseph Kruy            Phillips Andover         24.54   6 
 22   741 Val Barnwell        51 Unattached               24.59   3 
 23   124 Adewole Akinbi         Community Colleg         24.63   3 
 24   336 Kyle Randall           Phillips Exeter          24.69   4 
 25   339 Josiah Tsui            Phillips Exeter          24.73   4 
 26   242 Leo Daley              Manchester Essex         24.73   3 
 27   307 Matthew Higgins        Phillips Andover         24.74   6 
 28    92 Alex Andersen       21 Clark University         24.76   5 
 29   301 Olamide Babatunde      Phillips Andover         24.81   5 
 30   313 Ram Narayan            Phillips Andover         24.83   7 
 31   112 Matt Cole              Colby Sawyer Col         24.87   3 
 32   129 Edwin Jean-Louis       Community Colleg         24.94   3 
 33   302 Conrad Bastable        Phillips Andover         24.97   7 
 34   330 Jabari Johnson         Phillips Exeter          24.97   6 
 35     8 Brian Moore         39 Black and Tan TC         25.32   5 
 36   132 Jay LaRose             Community Colleg         25.37   6 
 37   723 Doug Hertler        38 Nike Central Pk          25.37   7 
 38   116 Stefan Didricksen      Colby Sawyer Col         25.56   5 
 39   329 Jon Chai               Phillips Exeter          25.68   4 
 40   316 Eddie Zhang            Phillips Andover         25.78   8 
 41   121 Ernest Tabiri          Colby Sawyer Col         26.10   7 
 42   311 Michael Ma             Phillips Andover         26.13   7 
 43    94 John Coppola        18 Clark University         26.20   8 
 44   483 Maurice Brown       17 Y-Speed TC               26.39   7 
 45   493 Alex Williams       14 Y-Speed TC               26.63   8 
 46   133 Anthony Manfredi       Community Colleg         26.71   8 
 47    96 Thomas Hurlburt     19 Clark University         27.31   8 
 48   491 Kevin Ross          16 Y-Speed TC               27.35   8 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   274 Caitlin Malloy         New Balance Bost      10:17.87  
  2     3 Megan Lynch            Gr. Boston TC         10:18.62  
  3   297 Cayla Hatton           Phillips Andover      10:31.94  
  4   347 Larissa Park        28 Somerville RR         10:32.04  
  5   362 Diana Davis         23 Unattached            10:32.75  
  6    33 Megan Fitzpatrick      Brown University      10:33.16  
  7   384 Corey Dowe          15 Unattached            10:34.24  
  8    29 Christy Titus          Boston College        10:36.39  
  9   444 Lauren Reddy           Wheaton College       10:38.68  
 10    16 Catherine Barrett      Boston College        10:50.00  
 11   143 Sarah Currie           Dartmouth Athlet      10:50.59  
 12    22 Kelly Gross            Boston College        11:01.90  
 13   169 Peggy Lai           16 Gcs Triad             11:14.61  
 14   360 Jordy Campbell      16 Unattached            11:16.69  
 15   443 Amanda Rawson          Wheaton College       11:19.98  
 16   445 Rachel Scavera         Wheaton College       11:27.83  
 17   374 Carmen Williams     16 Unattached            11:35.80  
 18   440 Christina Nelson       Wheaton College       11:36.99  
 19   418 Monica Black           Wheaton College       12:12.69  
 20    88 Isabel Burgess      19 Clark University      12:13.34  
 21   726 Margot Sheehan      50 Nike Central Pk       12:34.24  
 22   104 Ashleigh Jackson       Colby Sawyer Col      13:04.66  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   472 Paul Ryan              Whirlaway Racing       8:27.99  
  2   278 David Juliano          New Balance Bost       8:29.23  
  3    30 Paul Norton            Brandeis               8:47.61  
  4   212 Dan Smith              Gr. Boston TC          8:51.51  
  5    13 Matt Carter         30 Boston Athletic        8:54.34  
  6   525 Matthew Germaine    26 Sisu Project           8:58.59  
  7   228 Jason Cakouros      43 Hfc Striders           9:00.21  
  8   610 Edward Breen        27 Gr. Boston TC          9:01.36  
  9   520 Tim Cataggio           Sisu Project           9:05.60  
 10   399 Sean Quinn          17 Unattached             9:06.03  
 11   140 James Nehne            ConNH                  9:07.53  
 12    95 Caleb Evanter       21 Clark University       9:21.14  
 13   498 Ryan Miller         26 Sisu Project           9:24.45  
 14   398 John Quatroche      19 Unattached             9:51.55  
 15   203 Jason Hewitt           Gr. Boston TC          9:58.36  
 16   408 Alexander Werne     17 Unattached            10:08.64  
 17   733 Benjamin Joyce      18 Unattached            10:10.71  
 18   125 Chris Allegretta       Community Colleg      10:24.04  
 19   721 David Plotkin       19 Unattached            10:26.28  
 20   245 Spencer Lange          Manchester Essex      10:59.52  
 21   148 David Burlock          Dartmouth Athlet      11:35.28  
 
Event 19  Women 4x440 Yard Relay 4 x 440 yard
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheaton College  'A'                                4:05.50  
  2 Brown University  'A'                               4:05.86  
  3 Gr. Boston TC  'A'                                  4:07.76  
  4 Colby Sawyer College  'A'                           5:08.19  
 -- Brown University  'B'                                   DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 4x440 Yard Relay 4x440 yard
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gr. Boston TC  'A'                                  3:22.26   1 
  2 Brown University  'A'                               3:23.84   1 
  3 Community College Rhode Island  'A'                 3:38.17   2 
  4 Colby Sawyer College  'A'                           3:43.23   2 
  5 Hfc Striders  'A'                                   3:43.54   2 
  6 Colby Sawyer College  'B'                           3:45.95   2 
  7 Gr. Boston TC  'B'                                  3:49.61   1 
  8 Wheaton College  'A'                                3:53.50   1 
  9 Black and Tan TC  'A'                               3:57.09   2 
 -- Brown University  'B'                                   DNF   1 
 
Event 21  Women Distance Medley (In yards)
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheaton College  'A'                               13:14.34  
  2 Gate City Str Triad  'A'                           13:41.22  
  3 Gate City Str Triad  'B'                           14:11.67  
 
Event 22  Men Distance Medley (in yards)
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheaton College  'A'                               11:11.37  
  2 Gate City Str Triad  'A'                           11:23.27  
 
Event 31  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    46 Bynn Smith             Brown University        16.43m   53-11.00 
  2    37 Molly Hawksley         Brown University        15.51m   50-10.75 
  3    41 Lissa Mazanec          Brown University        12.99m   42-07.50 
  4     2 Katy Keller         16 Amherst TC              11.73m   38-06.00 
  5   427 Caleigh Greenwell      Wheaton College         11.16m   36-07.50 
  6   109 Kellie Valentine       Colby Sawyer Col        10.29m   33-09.25 
  7   103 Ashleigh Finethy       Colby Sawyer Col         7.63m   25-00.50 
 --   373 Julia Westover      18 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 32  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   379 Christopherr Bryce  30 Unattached              19.46m   63-10.25 
  2    71 Tyler Prince           Brown University        16.32m   53-06.50 
  3    51 Zack Bahr              Brown University        15.13m   49-07.75 
  4   128 Joe Frederickson       Community Colleg         8.96m   29-04.75 
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    35 Danielle Grunloh       Brown University        14.42m   47-03.75 
  2    46 Bynn Smith             Brown University        14.35m   47-01.00 
  3   373 Julia Westover      18 Unattached              11.10m   36-05.00 
  4   477 Takiah Helton       18 Y-Speed TC               9.71m   31-10.25 
  5   419 Leah Bloomenstein      Wheaton College          9.51m   31-02.50 
  6   427 Caleigh Greenwell      Wheaton College          9.26m   30-04.75 
  7   103 Ashleigh Finethy       Colby Sawyer Col         8.66m   28-05.00 
  8   106 Caitlin Pond           Colby Sawyer Col         8.51m   27-11.00 
  9   109 Kellie Valentine       Colby Sawyer Col         8.08m   26-06.25 
 10   323 Kolenge Fonge          Phillips Exeter          7.80m   25-07.25 
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   201 Richard Harrison       Gr. Boston TC           16.85m   55-03.50 
  2   734 John Langhauser     24 Nike Central Pk         16.76m   55-00.00 
  3    70 Bryan Powlen           Brown University        16.25m   53-03.75 
  4   405 Will Thomas            Unattached              14.24m   46-08.75 
  5   655 Matt Chrisam        26 New England Pole        13.89m   45-07.00 
  6   128 Joe Frederickson       Community Colleg         8.59m   28-02.25 
  7   464 Kyle Souza             Wheaton College          8.51m   27-11.00 
  8   126 Dan Bociek             Community Colleg         8.22m   26-11.75 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    31 Rachel Biblo           Brown University         5.54m   18-02.25 
  2   433 Mickey Jusme           Wheaton College          5.47m   17-11.50 
  3   612 Kasey Hill          23 Unattached               5.34m   17-06.25 
  4   246 Laura Barre         39 Mass Velocity TC         5.27m   17-03.50 
  5   361 Lana Ciali          17 Unattached               5.25m   17-02.75 
  6    48 Shannon Stone          Brown University         5.15m   16-10.75 
  7   541 Katherine Grzejka   18 Unattached               5.13m   16-10.00 
  8    26 Sara Missert           Boston College           5.08m   16-08.00 
  9    81 Tatiana Fitzpatric     Cambridge Jets           5.00m   16-05.00 
 10   422 Ashley Dell'Aira       Wheaton College          4.96m   16-03.25 
 11   428 Morgan Jamiel          Wheaton College          4.69m   15-04.75 
 12    47 Natasha Smith          Brown University         4.62m   15-02.00 
 13    87 Colleen Biggins     22 Clark University         4.23m   13-10.50 
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   291 Fernando Senso      34 Nike Central Par         7.14m   23-05.25 
  2   400 Nicholas Ricciardi  25 Unattached               6.85m   22-05.75 
  3   393 Deshawn Mars           Unattached               6.68m   21-11.00 
  4   115 Kevin Coyle            Colby Sawyer Col         6.67m   21-10.75 
  5   463 Cailean Robinson       Wheaton College          6.56m   21-06.25 
  6   198 Hafiz Greigre          Gr. Boston TC            6.52m   21-04.75 
  7   406 Anthony Vorachak    20 Unattached               6.41m   21-00.50 
  8    55 Reginald Cole          Brown University         6.39m   20-11.75 
  9   242 Leo Daley              Manchester Essex         6.06m   19-10.75 
 10    69 Chris Perkins          Brown University         6.03m   19-09.50 
 11    78 Buddy Yow              Brown University         5.95m   19-06.25 
 12   180 Tom St.Cyr          16 Gcs Triad                5.91m   19-04.75 
 13   340 Justice Ukadike        Phillips Exeter          5.88m   19-03.50 
 14    92 Alex Andersen       21 Clark University         5.79m   19-00.00 
 15   171 Denis Arnold        18 Gcs Triad                5.75m   18-10.50 
 16   402 Nils Scheie         16 Unattached               5.74m   18-10.00 
 17   598 Stephen Clark       17 Unattached               5.71m   18-09.00 
 18   127 Cory Dozier            Community Colleg         5.24m   17-02.25 
 19   112 Matt Cole              Colby Sawyer Col        J5.24m   17-02.25 
 20   245 Spencer Lange          Manchester Essex         4.75m   15-07.00 
 21   499 Saisiva Kuppa       17 Unattached               4.44m   14-07.00 
 --    64 Carlo Liquido          Brown University          FOUL            
 --   388 Garrett Finn        18 Unattached                FOUL            
 --   330 Jabari Johnson         Phillips Exeter           FOUL            
 --    54 Andrew Chapin          Brown University          FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   193 Sherita Williams       Gr. Boston TC           13.19m   43-03.25 
  2   433 Mickey Jusme           Wheaton College         11.66m   38-03.25 
  3   422 Ashley Dell'Aira       Wheaton College         11.24m   36-10.50 
  4    48 Shannon Stone          Brown University        11.23m   36-10.25 
  5    21 Bernadette Gaffney     Boston College          10.85m   35-07.25 
  6   541 Katherine Grzejka   18 Unattached              10.83m   35-06.50 
 --    31 Rachel Biblo           Brown University          FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    54 Andrew Chapin          Brown University        14.62m   47-11.75 
  2    55 Reginald Cole          Brown University       J14.62m   47-11.75 
  3   115 Kevin Coyle            Colby Sawyer Col        14.18m   46-06.25 
  4   406 Anthony Vorachak    20 Unattached              13.37m   43-10.50 
  5   452 Marcus Dennis          Wheaton College         12.95m   42-06.00 
  6   127 Cory Dozier            Community Colleg        11.54m   37-10.50 
  7   613 Wil Horne           18 Unattached              11.33m   37-02.25 
  8   499 Saisiva Kuppa       17 Unattached              10.38m   34-00.75 
 
Event 39  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   545 Jillena DeCarteret  17 Patriot Pole Vau         3.65m   11-11.75 
  2    50 Cassandra Wong         Brown University         3.50m   11-05.75 
  3   370 Brittany Reardon    16 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  4   217 Paige Martin           Harvard Universi         3.05m   10-00.00 
  5   293 Rebecca Tylock      17 Patriot Pole Vau         2.75m    9-00.25 
  6   292 Rachel Busch        15 Patriot Pole Vau        J2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Event 40  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   405 Will Thomas            Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
  2   225 John McVey             Harvard Universi         4.25m   13-11.25 
  3    72 Jake Ricciardi         Brown University        J4.25m   13-11.25 
  4   618 Luk Goosen          26 Patriot Pole Vau         4.10m   13-05.25 
  5   458 Michael Latner         Wheaton College          3.95m   12-11.50 
  6   346 Michael Pena        17 Skyjumpers               3.80m   12-05.50 
  7   602 Robert Davidson     47 Skyjumpers               3.50m   11-05.75 
 --    86 Kurt Fischer        49 Charlotte Vaulte            NH            
 --   655 Matt Chrisam        26 New England Pole            NH            
 --   382 Matt Charett        17 Unattached                  NH            
 --   461 James McCarthy         Wheaton College             NH            
 --   294 James Tylock        46 Patriot Pole Vau            NH            
 --   284 Michael Rogals      20 New England Pole            NH            
 
Event 41  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   188 Jennifer Hawkes        Gr. Boston TC            1.67m    5-05.75 
  2   186 Jennifer Harlow        Gr. Boston TC           J1.67m    5-05.75 
  3    49 Grace Watson           Brown University         1.62m    5-03.75 
  3    38 Anja Hergrueter        Brown University         1.62m    5-03.75 
  5   441 Erin Neville           Wheaton College         J1.62m    5-03.75 
  6   182 Tessa Clare            Gr. Boston TC           J1.62m    5-03.75 
  7   500 Amber Cronin           Colby Sawyer Col         1.52m    4-11.75 
 --    87 Colleen Biggins     22 Clark University            NH            
 
Event 42  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    66 Jordan Maddocks        Brown University         2.04m    6-08.25 
  2   100 Zachary Wright      18 Clark University         1.97m    6-05.50 
  3   264 Andrew Grube        18 Merrimack Valley         1.92m    6-03.50 
  4   655 Matt Chrisam        26 New England Pole         1.87m    6-01.50 
  4   176 Jonathan Kilgore    18 Gcs Triad                1.87m    6-01.50 
  4    62 Greg Hunter            Brown University         1.87m    6-01.50 
  7    58 A J Fitzgerald         Brown University        J1.87m    6-01.50 
  8   221 Jonathan Brito         Harvard Universi        J1.87m    6-01.50 
  9   385 Peter Early         20 Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50 
 10   731 Sean Earle          32 Gr. Boston TC           J1.82m    5-11.50 
 11   119 Tyler Murdoch          Colby Sawyer Col         1.77m    5-09.75 
 12   181 Arthur von Marscha  17 Gcs Triad                1.72m    5-07.75 
 
Event 43  Mixed 60 Meter Run Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   262 Edward Proctor     M45 Mass Velocity TC          7.77   1 
  2   409 Joseph Wumrell     M50 Unattached                7.88   1 
  3   404 Neil Steinberg     M55 Unattached                7.89   1 
  4   519 Manny Garcia       M43 Mass Velocity TC          8.01   1 
  5   206 Christopher McConn M52 Gr. Boston TC             8.05   1 
  6   748 Kenrick Smith      M59 Nike Central Pk           8.15   2 
  7   204 Dan Kelly          M61 Gr. Boston TC             8.33   2 
  8   254 Thomas Gillen      M54 Mass Velocity TC          8.45   1 
  9   257 Bill McDonough     M51 Mass Velocity TC          8.82   1 
 10   253 Stephen Chase      M60 Mass Velocity TC          8.97   2 
 11   247 Paula Fortuna      W48 Mass Velocity TC          9.41   2 
 12   256 Larry Libow        M59 Mass Velocity TC          9.59   2 
 13    85 Patricia Fischer   W57 Charlotte Vaulte         10.11   2 
 14   295 H.Davis Bushnell   M68 Personal Trainin         12.18   2 
 --   261 Roger Pierce       M64 Mass Velocity TC            FS   2 
 
Event 44  Mixed 200 Meter Run Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   250 Carroll Blake      M58 Mass Velocity TC         26.52   1 
  2   519 Manny Garcia       M43 Mass Velocity TC         26.75   1 
  3   204 Dan Kelly          M61 Gr. Boston TC            26.90   1 
  4   748 Kenrick Smith      M59 Nike Central Pk          27.08   2 
  5   261 Roger Pierce       M64 Mass Velocity TC         28.03   1 
  6   257 Bill McDonough     M51 Mass Velocity TC         28.79   1 
  7   259 John Novak         M60 Mass Velocity TC         28.95   2 
  8   253 Stephen Chase      M60 Mass Velocity TC         30.01   2 
  9   249 Sue McCarthy       W45 Mass Velocity TC         30.22   3 
 10   248 Gail Johns-Rees    W54 Mass Velocity TC         31.63   3 
 11   247 Paula Fortuna      W48 Mass Velocity TC         32.00   3 
 12   256 Larry Libow        M59 Mass Velocity TC         34.13   2 
 13    85 Patricia Fischer   W57 Charlotte Vaulte         36.23   3 
 14   295 H.Davis Bushnell   M68 Personal Trainin         43.87   2 
 --   404 Neil Steinberg     M55 Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Event 45  Mixed 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   252 Darin Brown        M42 Mass Velocity TC       2:11.26  
  2   391 Adam Harder        M45 Unattached             2:13.47  
  3   403 Scott Steeves      M44 Unattached             2:14.01  
  4   207 William Newsham    M44 Gr. Boston TC          2:15.37  
  5    82 Stephen Peckiconis M49 Cambridge Sports       2:37.52  
  6   175 Brad Johnson       M62 Gcs Triad              2:38.05  
 
Event 46  Men Weight Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   359 Tim Morse           52 Twilight Thrower        16.56m   54-04.00 
  2   358 Bob Cedrone         54 Twilight Thrower        13.44m   44-01.25 
 
Event 48  Men Shot Put schol/master
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   387 Dominic Filiano     16 Unattached              16.87m   55-04.25 
  2   338 Matt Riley             Phillips Exeter         14.75m   48-04.75 
  3   615 Kevin Rosenburg     17 Unattached              14.59m   47-10.50 
  4   353 Conway King         17 Tiger/OBryant           13.82m   45-04.25 
  5   354 Kearns Louis-Jean   18 Tiger/OBryant           12.24m   40-02.00 
  6   352 Daniel Garcia       17 Tiger/OBryant           11.89m   39-00.25 
  7   355 Nigel Robinson      16 Tiger/OBryant           11.69m   38-04.25 
  8   487 Luis Lopez          17 Y-Speed TC              10.67m   35-00.25 
  9   490 Andrew Rios         18 Y-Speed TC               7.42m   24-04.25 
 
Event 51  Men Weight Throw Scholastic
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   386 Alec Faldermeyer    16 Unattached              23.04m   75-07.25 
  2   387 Dominic Filiano     16 Unattached              19.57m   64-02.50 
  3   514 Tyler King          17 Unattached              14.43m   47-04.25 
  4   354 Kearns Louis-Jean   18 Tiger/OBryant           12.94m   42-05.50 
  5   353 Conway King         17 Tiger/OBryant           12.05m   39-06.50 
  6   355 Nigel Robinson      16 Tiger/OBryant           12.03m   39-05.75 
  7   377 Gabriel Arcaro      12 Unattached              12.02m   39-05.25 
  8   352 Daniel Garcia       17 Tiger/OBryant            8.14m   26-08.50 
 
Event 53  Mixed Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   736 Brian Rowles       M43 Mass Velocity TC         5.80m   19-00.50 
  2   345 Jamie Aubuchon     M41 Sisu Project             5.27m   17-03.50 
  3   260 John Oleski        M58 Mass Velocity TC         4.16m   13-07.75 
 
Event 54  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Scholastic
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   171 Denis Arnold        18 Gcs Triad                 8.62  
  2   181 Arthur von Marscha  17 Gcs Triad                 8.78  
  3   310 Joseph Kruy            Phillips Andover          8.79  
  4   180 Tom St.Cyr          16 Gcs Triad                 9.19  
  5   336 Kyle Randall           Phillips Exeter           9.38  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News