Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA Holiday Qualifier

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, December 30, 2009

Complete Event Results

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2009 04:25 PM
                   MSTCA Open Holiday Qualifier - 12/30/2009                   
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Tabin, Brianna            JR South Hadley              7.47   1  7.642
  2 St.Preux, Melissa         JR Dedham                    7.47   1  7.467
  3 Comer, Kayla              SO Mansfield                 7.53   1 
  4 Greene, Ally              JR Tewksbury                 7.61   1 
  5 Stabile, Rebecca          JR Haverhill                 7.70   2 
  6 Braga, Kristina           SR Lowell                    7.74   2 
  7 Walker, Stephanie         SR Tewksbury                 7.78  13 
  8 Thomas, Rachel            JR Watertown                 7.83   2 
  9 Brown, Steph              SO Newton North              7.85   4 
 10 Rybacki, Erin             SO E. Longmeadow             7.87   2 
 11 Vance, Stephanie          SR Billerica                 7.89   5 
 12 Randell, Maye             JR Wilmington                7.95   1 
 13 Everett, Jenise           SR E. Longmeadow             7.96   3 
 14 Trappier, Anisha          SO Taunton                   7.98   1 
 15 Santiano-McHatton, There  SR Revere                    8.01   3 
 16 Fryer, Catrina            JR Wilmington                8.03   1 
 17 Smith, Alyssa             SR Coyle & Cassidy           8.07   3 
 18 Madou, Christelle         FR Watertown                 8.09   7 
 19 White, Shelby             SR Central Catholic          8.09   5 
 20 Burgess, Alex             SO Chelmsford                8.09   4 
 21 Hickey, Mikayla           JR Central Catholic          8.10   6 
 22 Logan, Carolyn            SO Shrewsbury                8.13   3 
 23 Jones, Jasmine            FR New Leadership C          8.15   4 
 24 Sullivan, Victoria        SR Ursuline-Dedham           8.15   3 
 25 Kealos, Heather           JR Wilmington                8.19   2 
 25 Sedgwick, Hannah          JR Tewksbury                 8.19   9 
 27 Basile, Lauren            SO Watertown                 8.19   6 
 27 Correa, Siara             SO Taunton                   8.19   2 
 29 Sullivan, Morgan          FR Notre Dame-Hing           8.20  15 
 30 Devereux, Liann           SR Ursuline-Dedham           8.21   5 
 31 Lo, Tiffany               SO Braintree                 8.22   6 
 32 Araujo, Courtney          SR Somerset                  8.23   2 
 33 Shanahan, Amanda          JR Notre Dame-Hing           8.23   6 
 34 Spring, Hannah            SO South Hadley              8.25   6 
 35 Digitale, Amanda          SR Revere                    8.28   5 
 36 D'Urso, Jen               JR Billerica                 8.30   7 
 37 Pindara, Sam              SR Chelmsford                8.30   2 
 38 Stewart, Carolyn          JR Watertown                 8.31   7 
 39 Lambert, Carissa          JR E. Longmeadow             8.32   9 
 40 Beecher, Larkin           SR Notre Dame-Hing           8.35   4 
 41 Cunningham, Bryttney      FR Blackstone-Millv          8.36   3 
 42 Beall, Kathryn            SR Shrewsbury                8.36   3 
 43 Pope, Lyndsay             SR South Hadley              8.37   7 
 44 Shea, Molly               SR Somerset                  8.37   4 
 45 Phelan, Taylor            JR Ursuline-Dedham           8.37   5 
 46 Andella, Lauren           JR Tewksbury                 8.41  15 
 47 Steele, Morgan            FR Somerset                  8.41   1 
 48 Dunlevy, Lindsey          SO Tewksbury                 8.41  14 
 49 Zimmermann, Amanda        SR Coyle & Cassidy           8.42   4 
 50 Greene, Marissa           FR Shrewsbury                8.43   5 
 51 Malone, Hayley            SO Tewksbury                 8.49  14 
 52 Kadlick, Kelli            JR Ursuline-Dedham           8.50   8 
 53 Bence, Desiree            FR Somerset                  8.50   3 
 54 Arikian, Tess             SO Taunton                   8.50   4 
 55 Caron, Madison            SO Notre Dame-Hing           8.51   8 
 56 Simmers, Nicole           JR Murdock                   8.52   6 
 57 Cozzens, Amanda           SR Nashoba                   8.53   7 
 58 Smith, Marissa            SO Tewksbury                 8.54  14 
 59 Maceachern, Tayla         SR Billerica                 8.54   8 
 60 Morse, Tory               SO Braintree                 8.55  10 
 61 Quiles, Joelle            SO Lowell                    8.56   4 
 62 Berquist, Ashley          SO Tewksbury                 8.56  15 
 63 Carolan, Briana           JR Lowell                    8.57   6 
 64 Granskie, Jamie           SO Notre Dame-Hing           8.57   8 
 65 Isreb, Miriam             JR Coyle & Cassidy           8.61   5 
 66 Bean, Olivia              SO Braintree                 8.62   8 
 67 Whalen, Genna             JR Coyle & Cassidy           8.62   7 
 68 Correa, Maria             SO Tewksbury                 8.68   8 
 69 Avakian, Nairi            JR Wachusett                 8.70   5 
 70 Brewer, Danielle          FR E. Longmeadow             8.72   6 
 71 Poliseno, Hannah          JR Notre Dame-Hing           8.74   9 
 72 Pastore, Michaela         SR Ursuline-Dedham           8.79  10 
 73 Talkowski, Angela         SO Notre Dame-Hing           8.81  11 
 74 Carroll, Kim              SR Tewksbury                 8.81  15 
 75 Goodmen, Natalie          JR Chelmsford                8.84   8 
 76 Murphy, Caitlin           SO Braintree                 8.84   7 
 77 Burgoyne, Lilly           SO Tewksbury                 8.88  14 
 78 Gomes, Dereka             SR Wareham                   8.89   9 
 79 Boyce, Dacie              SR Notre Dame-Hing           8.89  11 
 80 Granoff, Melissa          JR Tewksbury                 8.91  14 
 81 Canfield, Marissa         JR Billerica                 8.91   9 
 82 Vaz, Cara                 SR Coyle & Cassidy           8.94   7 
 83 Phillips, Kristin         SR E. Longmeadow             8.95  10 
 84 Saad, Nicole              JR Ursuline-Dedham           8.97   9 
 85 Henry, Nora               SR Notre Dame-Hing           8.97   9 
 86 Day, Katie                JR Ursuline-Dedham           9.02  11 
 87 Walsh, Caitlin            SO Mt Alvernia-New           9.05  13 
 88 Rust, Hope                FR Framingham                9.06  11 
 89 Martin, Halley             8 Murdock                   9.08  10 
 90 Magalhaes, Debora         FR Framingham                9.09  11 
 91 Theisen, Janelle          SR Tewksbury                 9.09  14 
 92 Kelly, Devin              FR Tewksbury                 9.12  11 
 92 Paine, Stephanie          FR Tewksbury                 9.12  11 
 94 Simmers, Elizabeth        FR Murdock                   9.13  10 
 95 Nguyen, Tiffany           SO Framingham                9.18  12 
 96 Arias, Khyanna            FR Blackstone-Millv          9.20   8 
 97 Pereira, Stephani         FR Framingham                9.23  12 
 98 Rose, Elizabeth           FR St Peter-Marian           9.23  12 
 99 Paolella, Sydney          FR Tewksbury                 9.25  14 
100 Hamilton, Mary Kate       SO Ursuline-Dedham           9.26  12 
101 Taylor, Nicole            JR Chelmsford                9.34  10 
102 Walker, Kristen           FR Tewksbury                 9.36  15 
103 Mulloy, Alyson            FR Tewksbury                 9.37  14 
104 Paglia, Taylor            SR Nashoba                   9.38   9 
105 Neves, Jordyn             FR Framingham                9.42  13 
106 Walcott, Nicole           FR Framingham                9.43  13 
107 Gordon, Amanda            SR Murdock                   9.55  11 
108 Thorn, Rebecca            SO Ursuline-Dedham           9.60  12 
109 Horahan, Devan            SR Tewksbury                 9.67  15 
110 Newton, Sara              SR Murdock                   9.74  12 
111 Schneider, Marissa         7 Ursuline-Dedham           9.75  12 
112 Landry, Violet            FR Notre Dame-Hing           9.78  15 
113 Welch, Darlene            JR Tewksbury                10.08  15 
114 Tameirao, Leticia         FR Framingham               10.22  13 
115 Martin, Saoirse           FR St Peter-Marian          10.22  12 
116 O'Neil, Sabrina           FR Tewksbury                10.32  13 
117 Eliason, Brittany          8 Murdock                  10.39  13 
118 Amenta, Danielle          SO Murdock                  11.01  13 
 -- Madison, Ashley           JR E. Longmeadow              DNF  10 
 -- Astudillo, Victoria       FR Mt Alvernia-New             DQ  10 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDavitt, Connor          JR Wachusett                 6.76   2 
  2 Arcari, Anthony           JR Tewksbury                 6.81   3 
  3 Johnson, Richard          SR Framingham                6.82   5 
  4 Joyner, Radcliffe         SR Taunton                   6.85   2 
  5 Hicks, Joe                SR Haverhill                 6.86   3 
  6 Willson-Braun, Nathan     SR Watertown                 6.86   2 
  7 Musumarra, Trae           JR Central Catholic          6.87   2 
  8 Chen, Edward              JR Somerville                6.89   2 
  9 Klein, Harry              SR Reading                   6.90   1 
 10 Baum, Jeff                JR Shrewsbury                6.92   1 
 11 Michalowski, Joe          SR St Peter-Marian           6.93   3 
 12 Flanagan, Riley           JR St Peter-Marian           6.94   4 
 13 Edmonds, Lamar            JR St Peter-Marian           6.96   5 
 14 Barnes, Darren            SO Cambridge R&L             6.97   4 
 15 Schryver, Alex            JR Nashoba                   6.98   1 
 16 Daniel, D'Amani           JR Framingham                6.98   6 
 17 Scali, Nicholas           JR Reading                   6.99   2 
 18 Couitt, Stephen           JR Somerset                  7.00   1 
 19 Federico, Robert          FR Reading                   7.01   4 
 20 Blakeslee, Alexander      SR Shrewsbury                7.02   3 
 21 Evans, James              SR Winthrop                  7.03   2 
 22 Penzo, Luis               SR Central Catholic          7.07   3 
 23 Webster, Angel            FR St Peter-Marian           7.07   7 
 24 Mazzola, Nick             JR Dedham                    7.10   8 
 25 Stambler, Jordan          SR Shrewsbury                7.11   3 
 26 Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua     JR Braintree                 7.11   7 
 27 Crockett, Marquis         JR Lowell                    7.11   6 
 28 Sheridan, Eddie           SO Chelmsford                7.13   1 
 29 Robbins, James            SO E. Longmeadow             7.14   5 
 30 Thomas, Jake              JR Central Catholic          7.15   5 
 31 Nutter, Tim               SR Haverhill                 7.17   6 
 32 Lucken, Ryan              FR Newton North              7.17  12 
 33 Brimely, Connor           FR Chelmsford                7.18   1 
 34 Garmon, Chris             JR Billerica                 7.18  12 
 35 Lamphier, Brandon         SO Central Catholic          7.18   4 
 36 Lanzo, Rafael             FR Framingham                7.20  10 
 37 Minoche, Johnson          SO Cambridge R&L             7.20   4 
 38 Norman, Kevin             SR Billerica                 7.20   8 
 39 MA, Jason                 SR Reading                   7.20   3 
 40 Hicks, Josh               SR Haverhill                 7.21   5 
 41 Calhoun, Wesley           JR South Hadley              7.23   6 
 42 O'Neil, Kris              SO Wachusett                 7.23   1 
 43 Charest, Luke             SO Taunton                   7.24   4 
 44 Barber, Ryan              SO Coyle & Cassidy           7.27   5 
 45 Corum, Shaun              JR Billerica                 7.28  12 
 46 Grumoli, Kyle             SR South Hadley              7.33   7 
 47 Covington, Daniel         JR South Hadley              7.33   7 
 48 Salpeitro, Jacob          SO Somerset                  7.35   1 
 49 Saulnier, Andrew          JR Blackstone-Millv          7.36   5 
 50 Smith, Connor             SO Coyle & Cassidy           7.42   9 
 51 Sargent, Sean             SR Billerica                 7.43   6 
 52 Oteuchere, David          JR Braintree                 7.45   9 
 53 Manley-O'Brien, Andrew    JR Shrewsbury                7.46   5 
 54 Foster, Roniel            FR Bromfield-Harv            7.47   8 
 55 Carter, Terrance          JR Triton                    7.47   4 
 56 Jackson, Noah             JR Chelmsford                7.50  10 
 57 Bourque, Jason            SR South Hadley              7.52   9 
 58 Piemonte, Jimmy           JR Central Catholic          7.59   6 
 59 Farrell, Mackenzie        SO Dedham                    7.59  10 
 60 Conor, Justin             SO Wachusett                 7.60   8 
 61 O'Leary, Evan             JR Methuen                   7.60  10 
 62 Brancato, Santino         FR Central Catholic          7.61   6 
 63 Matty, Thomas             JR Nashoba                   7.63   7 
 64 Travaglini, Jim           JR Chelmsford                7.64   8 
 65 Gurijala, Anvesh          JR Nashoba                   7.66  11 
 66 Hurley, William           JR Nashoba                   7.67   7 
 67 Kozma, Tyler              SR Somerset                  7.68   2 
 68 Sookying, Achan           SR Nashoba                   7.68   9 
 69 Wiltshire, Ryan           SR Murdock                   7.69  10 
 70 Belanger-Deloge, Ray      FR Central Catholic          7.74   8 
 71 Rosa, Joel                FR Central Catholic          7.77   8 
 72 Williams, Van             SO Framingham                7.79  11 
 73 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam     SO Murdock                   7.80  10 
 74 Correia, Shawn            SR Somerset                  7.83   3 
 75 Cue, Eric                 SO Chelmsford                7.87   9 
 76 Emery, Sean               FR Central Catholic          7.95   7 
 77 Ash, Tai                  FR Wachusett                 8.04  10 
 78 Connolly, Joey            JR Dedham                    8.08  11 
 79 Whithers, James           SO Coyle & Cassidy           8.09  12 
 80 Thomann, Sean             FR Tewksbury                 8.10  10 
 81 Simard, Josh              SR Blackstone-Millv          8.15   9 
 82 Hagermoser, Peter         SR Nashoba                   8.16   7 
 83 Campbell, Christopher     JR Tewksbury                 8.33   9 
 84 Pagkaliwangan, Mark       SO Billerica                 8.35  12 
 85 Alves, Steve              FR Billerica                 8.37  12 
 86 Beal, Brendan             FR Bromfield-Harv            8.54  11 
 87 Brady, Kevin              JR Nashoba                   8.65  11 
 88 Amenta, Nico               7 Murdock                   8.87  11 
 89 Waithe, Tim               SO Framingham                8.98  11 
 90 Robert, Pesce              8 Murdock                  10.61  12 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Stephanie         SR Tewksbury                 8.75   1 
  2 Clark, Emily              JR Nashoba                   8.87   1 
  3 Ren, Amy                  JR Newton North              9.23   2 
  4 Wong, Kayla               SO Newton North              9.28   1 
  5 Denn, Emily               SR Newton North              9.36   2 
  6 Lafrance, Katie           SR Central Catholic          9.39   2  9.385
  7 McMahon, Ali              JR E. Longmeadow             9.39   1  9.390
  8 O'Neil, Courtney          JR Central Catholic          9.54   3 
  9 Mediano, Tessa            SR Winchester                9.55   2 
 10 Foley, Dana               SO Mansfield                 9.66   1 
 11 Zayas, Michelle           JR Shrewsbury                9.75   2 
 12 Foley, Casey              SO E. Longmeadow             9.76   3 
 13 Norman, Kathryn           JR Billerica                 9.77   1 
 14 Rosario, Danae            SO Lowell                    9.78   3 
 15 Lally, Maggie             SO Wachusett                 9.83   2 
 16 Brogioli, MaryGrace       JR Wareham                   9.87   2 
 17 Surette, Rachel           JR Haverhill                 9.89   4 
 18 Boyle, Tyler              SR Lowell                   10.00   4 
 19 Marks, Ashleigh           SO Central Catholic         10.03   5 
 20 Scionti, Katie            JR Central Catholic         10.05   5 
 21 Andella, Lauren           JR Tewksbury                10.09   3 
 22 Prior, Kayla              SO Newton North             10.19   4 
 23 Mackey, Melissa           FR Central Catholic         10.24   4 
 24 Thibault, Meredith        SR Somerset                 10.31   2 
 25 Gagnon, Brianna           FR Central Catholic         10.34   5 
 26 Dupre, Laura              JR Billerica                10.34   9 
 27 Coughlin, Caroline        JR Chelmsford               10.37   1 
 28 Busch, Rachel             JR Nashoba                  10.42   5 
 29 Quigley, Becca            SR Tewksbury                10.49   5 
 30 Theisen, Janelle          SR Tewksbury                10.59   5 
 31 Harrington, Angela        JR Watertown                10.60   6 
 32 McNamara, Meghan          SO Chelmsford               10.67   6 
 33 Dion, Katie               SO Wachusett                10.80   4 
 34 Sanz, Ali                 SO Central Catholic         10.81   6 
 35 LaMontagne, Julia         JR South Hadley             10.82   4 
 36 McCarthy, Sheehan         SR Lowell                   10.87   4 
 37 Rusch, Kelly              JR Framingham               10.88   7 
 38 Fugazzotto, Jess          SR Newton North             10.94   4 
 39 Nishino, Emi              SR Wachusett                10.98   1 
 40 Downing, Molly            SO Dedham                   10.99   6 
 41 Smith, Alyssa             SR Coyle & Cassidy          11.10   5 
 42 Malone, Hayley            SO Tewksbury                11.11   3 
 43 Berthiaume, Jenna         SO Somerset                 11.13   3 
 44 Mauer, Meaghan            SR South Hadley             11.13   7 
 45 Natale, Brianna           JR Watertown                11.17   8 
 46 Welch, Moira              JR Notre Dame-Hing          11.22   7 
 47 Epplett, Abby              8 Whitinsville Chr         11.27   6 
 48 Lambert, Carissa          JR E. Longmeadow            11.29   7 
 49 Sease, Merrick            JR Notre Dame-Hing          11.31   9 
 50 Ashmore, Kelsea           SR Murdock                  11.32   7 
 51 Seales, Tessa             SO Framingham               11.41   7 
 52 Nutile, Liz               SR Revere                   11.44   6 
 53 Brouiliard, Ashley        JR Somerset                 11.45   3 
 54 Smith, Angie              FR Coyle & Cassidy          11.54   8 
 55 McAvoy, Jenn              SO Ursuline-Dedham          11.61   6 
 56 Carpenter, Simone         JR Dedham                   11.65   6 
 57 Regan, Alana              SR Tewksbury                11.69   5 
 58 Downing, Kerianne         FR Dedham                   11.71   7 
 59 Dodd, Jaimie              FR Billerica                11.72   9 
 60 Grant, Alexis             SO Framingham               11.76   8 
 61 Bentley, Jacque           SR Chelmsford               11.83   3 
 62 Howard, Tiana             SR Taunton                  11.86   8 
 63 Keenan, Fallon            JR Nashoba                  11.90   8 
 64 Cowden, Teddi             FR Mt Alvernia-New          12.24   9 
 65 Murphy, Bridget           FR Coyle & Cassidy          12.25   8 
 66 Bisio, Amber              SO Taunton                  12.31   9 
 67 St.Onge, Rochelle         JR Coyle & Cassidy          12.32   8 
 68 Kirby, Meaghan            SO Taunton                  12.33   8 
 69 Leighton, Anne            SO E. Longmeadow            12.48   9 
 70 Anderson, Rachel          JR St Peter-Marian          13.31   9 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Horan, Matt               SR Billerica                 8.09   1 
  2 McGlauflin, Josh          JR Lowell                    8.26   2 
  3 McDavitt, Connor          JR Wachusett                 8.29   2 
  4 Berganti, Chris           SR Central Catholic          8.46   1  8.454
  5 Bucciarelli, Armando      SR Central Catholic          8.46   1  8.456
  6 Kirby, Richard            JR Tewksbury                 8.48   2 
  7 Maciel, Kevin             SR Tewksbury                 8.63   1 
  8 Culverhouse, Kainoa       JR Triton                    8.65   3 
  9 Nutter, Tim               SR Haverhill                 8.67   3 
 10 Conor, Justin             SO Wachusett                 8.80   2 
 11 Halaby, Jamil             SR Methuen                   8.85   4 
 12 Brooks, Curtis            SR Framingham                8.85   2 
 13 Gildea, Sean              JR Reading                   8.95   1 
 14 Angelini, Zack            SR Reading                   8.96   1 
 15 Oteuchere, David          JR Braintree                 9.10   2 
 16 Caroll, Thomas            SO Somerset                  9.14   4 
 17 Stelline, Jake            SO Triton                    9.17   3 
 18 Setters, Zachary          JR Somerset                  9.18   5 
 19 Ouellette, Josh           JR Lowell                    9.19   4 
 20 Brown, Gilberto           SO Lowell                    9.20   5 
 21 Jones, Adam               JR Triton                    9.20   3 
 22 Quirk, Joeseph            SR Nashoba                   9.24   4 
 23 West, Ian                 SO Reading                   9.27   2 
 24 Quitzau, Nick             SO Blackstone-Millv          9.30   3 
 25 Johnson, Conor            JR Billerica                 9.41   4 
 26 Aquino, Robbie            SR Billerica                 9.46   1 
 27 Thomas, John              JR Somerville                9.55   2 
 28 Maniscalco, Vinny         SO Chelmsford                9.56   3 
 29 Aney, Sam                 SR Bromfield-Harv            9.66   4 
 30 Wing, Jesse               SO Framingham                9.70   5 
 31 Farrell, Mackenzie        SO Dedham                    9.75   6 
 32 Harrison, Stephen         SO Wareham                   9.81   1 
 33 Mullin, Will              SO Braintree                 9.91   4 
 34 Hughes, Eric              JR Billerica                10.00   4 
 35 Higgins, Kevin            JR Methuen                  10.03   5 
 36 Steranka, Glenn           FR Bromfield-Harv           10.23   5 
 37 LaFortune, Herby          JR Somerville               10.27   3 
 38 Vincuilla, Andrew         SO Framingham               10.28   6 
 39 Maldonado, Norberto       SO Somerville               10.28   3 
 40 Cooney, Austin            SO Coyle & Cassidy          10.45   5 
 41 Mechlin, Niel             JR Nashoba                  10.50   6 
 42 Carlson, Jake             SR Nashoba                  10.75   6 
 43 Lo, Chris                 SO Braintree                11.02   5 
 44 Giordano, Chris           FR Billerica                11.30   6 
 45 Souza, Nicholas           FR Tewksbury                11.37   5 
 46 Hatch, Orion              JR Dedham                   11.54   6 
 47 Connolly, Joey            JR Dedham                   11.84   6 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Broyles, Emily            JR Mansfield                41.72   1 
  2 Stabile, Rebecca          JR Haverhill                42.25   1 
  3 Krumpoch, Megan           SR Shrewsbury               42.40   1 
  4 Narbonne, Mimi            JR Bromfield-Harv           42.91   5 
  5 Fagade, Titi              SR Wachusett                43.32   1 
  6 Bien-Aime, Charmine       SR Cambridge R&L            43.49  19 
  7 Leahy, Meghan             SR Wachusett                44.03   1 
  8 Forbes, Carla             FR Newton North             44.14   2 
  9 West, Kim                 JR Bromfield-Harv           44.55   2 
 10 Rybacki, Kayla            JR E. Longmeadow            44.83   4 
 11 Morana, Jessica           FR Shrewsbury               45.16  14 
 12 Armas, Tiffany            SR Blackstone-Millv         45.46   2 
 13 Flores, Talia             SO Watertown                45.48   3 
 14 Walsh, Victoria           SO Braintree                45.55   3 
 15 Kasper, Candace           SO E. Longmeadow            45.86   4 
 16 Barbas, Caitlin           SO Billerica                45.92   5 
 17 Person, Sarah             SR Wachusett                45.99   6 
 18 Harunk, Marley            JR Wareham                  46.04   3 
 19 Tenney, Mariah            FR Murdock                  46.07   7 
 19 Myers, Jesslyn            SR Taunton                  46.07   3 
 21 Carey, Hannah             SO Central Catholic         46.13   6 
 22 Tucceri, Helen            JR Mt Alvernia-New          46.13   5 
 23 Epplett, Abby              8 Whitinsville Chr         46.21   5 
 24 Wilson, Kristen           SR Central Catholic         46.57   1 
 25 Johnson, Alyssa           FR Bromfield-Harv           46.70   4 
 26 Braga, Kristina           SR Lowell                   46.71   2 
 27 Arico, Alison             JR Framingham               46.77  10 
 28 Kenyon, Ariel             SR Notre Dame-Hing          46.79   3 
 29 Campos, Rachel            SR Shrewsbury               46.82  12 
 30 Henriques, Alexa          SO Coyle & Cassidy          46.84   5 
 31 Vannasse, Aubrie          JR Nashoba                  46.87   6 
 32 Cook, Jasmine             SO Wachusett                46.94   9 
 33 Larkin, Maeve             FR Newton North             46.95   7 
 34 Sementelli, Danielle      SR Chelmsford               47.03   8 
 35 DeMoura, Maggie           SR Mt Alvernia-New          47.03   3 
 36 Foley, Casey              SO E. Longmeadow            47.14  11 
 37 Crowe, Maggie             JR Lowell                   47.14   6 
 38 Morton, Rachel            SO Notre Dame-Hing          47.25  15 
 39 Brimley, Monica           JR Chelmsford               47.31   8 
 40 Tamboli, Christina        JR Tewksbury                47.32  10 
 41 Lewandowski, Alyssa       JR St Peter-Marian          47.35   7 
 42 Silk, Rachael             SO Lowell                   47.63   2 
 43 Flanagan, Erin            JR Central Catholic         47.69   8 
 44 Cuddy, Alyssa             SR Central Catholic         47.70   7 
 45 Filiere, Kailey           SO Shrewsbury               47.80  12 
 46 Vaughn, Sydney            FR Lowell                   47.99   8 
 47 DiGiantomaso, Tara        JR Wareham                  48.06  11 
 48 Pokorney, Siobhan         JR Nashoba                  48.06  11 
 49 Courtney, Elizabeth       SR South Hadley             48.16  10 
 50 Cohen, Lauren             SO Framingham               48.23   4 
 51 Chabot, Brittany          FR Blackstone-Millv         48.33   8 
 52 Metayer, Beka             SO Central Catholic         48.52   8 
 53 Burgess, Alyson           SO Lowell                   48.62   9 
 54 Cavanaugh, Katherine      SO South Hadley             48.63   9 
 55 Le, Jenny                 JR Wachusett                48.70  15 
 56 Grosvenor, Gabrielle      FR Watertown                48.70  12 
 57 Smith, Marissa            SO Tewksbury                48.76  18 
 58 Arcari, Francesca         FR Tewksbury                48.90   9 
 59 Nicosia, Kate             JR Central Catholic         48.92   7 
 60 Blakeney, Casey           SO Wachusett                48.96  11 
 61 Hull, Michelle            JR Braintree                49.02  11 
 62 Simmers-Swanson, Alexis   SR Murdock                  49.05  11 
 63 Morrissey, Katelin        FR Taunton                  49.11   9 
 64 Bourgeois, Stephanie      SO Wareham                  49.11  15 
 65 Tangney, Olivia           SO Wachusett                49.28  13 
 66 LeClair, Julie            SO Coyle & Cassidy          49.45  10 
 67 Nazzaro, Abbey            FR Braintree                49.56   6 
 68 LaHaise, Kristen          FR Chelmsford               49.80  12 
 69 Zimmermann, Amanda        SR Coyle & Cassidy          49.95  15 
 70 Grimes, Hayley            FR E. Longmeadow            49.96  15 
 71 Carroll, Kim              SR Tewksbury                50.03  16 
 72 Mizuno, Brenna            SR Taunton                  50.08   5 
 73 Oliver, Brittany          FR Chelmsford               50.09  14 
 74 Mizuno, Shea              SO Taunton                  50.20   9 
 75 Chase, Adrienne           JR Wachusett                50.21  10 
 76 Rogers, Megan             SO Taunton                  50.41  13 
 77 King, Clara               FR Notre Dame-Hing          50.48  16 
 78 Killion, Meagan           SR Tewksbury                50.69  19 
 79 Berquist, Ashley          SO Tewksbury                50.71  14 
 80 Lahlaf, Safiya            SO Billerica                50.81  12 
 81 Maienza, Jessica          JR Wilmington               50.88   7 
 82 Nguyen, Ha                JR Revere                   51.05  14 
 83 Mitchell, Kim             SO Lowell                   51.24  10 
 84 Henry, Nora               SR Notre Dame-Hing          51.37  15 
 85 Bisio, Tabby              FR Taunton                  51.60  13 
 86 McGowan, Shawna           JR Wachusett                51.75  16 
 87 Dangora, Kelly            SO Billerica                51.80  16 
 88 O'Neil, Molly             SO St Peter-Marian          51.83  12 
 89 Dulin, Nicole             SO Coyle & Cassidy          51.94  14 
 90 Poulin, Alexa             FR Central Catholic         52.03   4 
 91 Allen, Nicole             SO Notre Dame-Hing          52.12  19 
 92 Norman, Elizabeth         SO Billerica                52.25  17 
 93 Burgoyne, Lilly           SO Tewksbury                52.27  18 
 94 Hedstrom, Jane            SR Nashoba                  52.32  16 
 95 Aleo, Elizabeth           FR Coyle & Cassidy          52.67  19 
 96 Wojner, Chrissy           SO Notre Dame-Hing          52.68  16 
 97 Brewer, Danielle          FR E. Longmeadow            52.86  14 
 98 Katon, Jess               SO Coyle & Cassidy          52.87  17 
 99 Granoff, Melissa          JR Tewksbury                52.92  13 
100 Amenta, Abby               8 Murdock                  53.08  17 
101 Kumar, Indira             SR Coyle & Cassidy          53.38  13 
102 Harte, Brianna             7 Bromfield-Harv           53.39  17 
103 Mulloy, Alyson            FR Tewksbury                53.85  17 
104 Paolella, Sydney          FR Tewksbury                53.91  13 
105 Andrade, Leah             FR Coyle & Cassidy          54.00  17 
106 Durgin, Rachel             8 Murdock                  54.81  18 
107 Welch, Darlene            JR Tewksbury                55.90  18 
108 Welch, Moira              JR Notre Dame-Hing          56.01  19 
109 Horahan, Devan            SR Tewksbury                56.63  18 
110 Walker, Kristen           FR Tewksbury                57.50  19 
111 O'Neil, Sabrina           FR Tewksbury                59.31  18 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis Jr, Bolander        SO Framingham               36.81   1 
  2 Mitchell, Matt            SR Lowell                   36.83   1 
  3 Musumarra, Trae           JR Central Catholic         37.48   1 
  4 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus   JR Murdock                  37.52   3 
  5 Espinosa, Brian           SR Dighton-Rehoboth         37.62   2 
  6 Bernardo, Patrick         JR Tewksbury                37.74   4 
  7 O'Neil, Gavin             JR St Peter-Marian          37.98   6 
  8 Johnson, Mike             JR Somerset                 38.05   2 
  9 Lawson, Andrew            SR Framingham               38.16   3 
 10 McCarthy, Connor          SO Reading                  38.28   1 
 11 Pimental, Matt            JR Wareham                  38.34   5 
 12 Vaughan, Chris            SR Billerica                38.50   8 
 13 Quitzau, Eric             SR Blackstone-Millv         38.72   3 
 14 Nikonchuk, Evan           SR Framingham               38.77   7 
 15 Harvey, Ned               SR Haverhill                38.88   5 
 16 Carty, Jermaine           JR Somerville               38.89   5 
 17 Dragon, Patrick           SR South Hadley             38.92   4 
 18 Kasperowski, Jacob        SO Cambridge R&L            39.09   1 
 19 Naughton, Chris           JR Braintree                39.15   6 
 20 Bahou, Jonathan           JR Lowell                   39.26   4 
 21 Mancini, Justin           SR Billerica                39.35  11 
 22 Ovalle Arias, Earven      JR Cambridge R&L            39.40   8 
 23 Greenfield, JD            FR Reading                  39.52   1 
 24 McElroy, Luke             SR Watertown                39.60  10 
 25 White, Jared              JR Triton                   39.60   2 
 26 Vincent, Yovanni          JR Cambridge R&L            39.68   4 
 27 Cruz, Louis               JR Triton                   39.71   2 
 28 Murphy, Patrick           JR Central Catholic         39.73   6 
 29 Jaquint, Andrew           JR Chelmsford               39.76   6 
 30 Moan, Timm                SR Watertown                39.84   7 
 31 Rose, Brian               JR Chelmsford               39.88   7 
 32 Mardell, Sam              JR Cambridge R&L            39.88   5 
 33 Hicks, Josh               SR Haverhill                39.91   8 
 34 Bordonaro, Mike           JR Chelmsford               39.94  10 
 35 Courtois, Anthony         JR Lowell                   39.96   2 
 36 Thibodeau, Aksel          SO Whitinsville Chr         39.99  10 
 37 Pondelli, Joseph          SR Tewksbury                40.05  13 
 38 Wallace, Jack             SO Lowell                   40.06   3 
 39 Spencer, Pat              SR Taunton                  40.06   9 
 40 Tougas, Colin             SO Framingham               40.09  13 
 41 Mazzola, Nick             JR Dedham                   40.29  11 
 42 O'Neil, Kris              SO Wachusett                40.33   9 
 43 Hill, Matt                SO Triton                   40.35   4 
 44 D'Alessio, Matt           JR Reading                  40.48   3 
 45 Franson, Peder            SO Triton                   40.55   2 
 46 DeBenedetto, Justin       SR Nashoba                  40.62  13 
 47 Cambio, Vincent           JR Central Catholic         40.62   8 
 48 Palmisano, Matt           SR Central Catholic         40.64   9 
 49 O'Connell, Danny          FR Central Catholic         40.67   7 
 50 Hoey, Colin               FR Lowell                   40.67   6 
 51 Deufel, James             SR Nashoba                  40.70   8 
 52 Bisio, Tyler              SR Taunton                  40.74   9 
 53 Chiloyan, Varant          SR Watertown                40.75  12 
 54 Hadley, Colby             JR Haverhill                40.78  11 
 55 Coffin, Chris             SO Blackstone-Millv         40.79   3 
 56 Peralta, Pedro            SR Methuen                  40.85  10 
 57 Yakuze, Eric              SR Watertown                40.87  11 
 58 May, C.J.                 JR Billerica                40.92  11 
 59 Gilligan, Larry           JR Reading                  40.97   4 
 60 Connors, Paul             SO Framingham               41.10  13 
 61 Woktowicz, Brendan        JR Watertown                41.13   7 
 62 Ruiz, Daniel              SR Framingham               41.18  14 
 63 Doucette, Alexander       SR Nashoba                  41.27  11 
 64 Hodge, Miles              SO Nashoba                  41.28  23 
 65 Imprescia, Nick           SR Central Catholic         41.35   8 
 66 Pettit, Mike              SR Braintree                41.54  10 
 67 Monteiro, Stefan          JR Tewksbury                41.62  15 
 68 Charette, Kyle            JR Methuen                  41.79  15 
 69 Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua     JR Braintree                41.83   9 
 70 Maloney, Jack             SO Lowell                   41.84  14 
 71 Melanson, Robert          JR Tewksbury                41.91  17 
 72 Swider, David             SO Billerica                41.93  17 
 73 Consolo, Anthony          FR Lowell                   41.95   5 
 74 Doucette, Dylan           SO Methuen                  42.16  14 
 75 Hunt, Ryan                FR Central Catholic         42.16  15 
 76 Crane, John               JR Methuen                  42.40  18 
 77 Chase, David              SO Wachusett                42.47  15 
 78 Sutherland, Charles       SO Tewksbury                42.55  12 
 79 Nazaire, Jerry            SO Somerville               42.76  12 
 80 Terranova, Anthony        FR Central Catholic         42.80  12 
 81 Rocheleau, Max            JR Murdock                  42.86  16 
 82 Colony, Dan               FR Bromfield-Harv           42.87  17 
 83 Spataro, Kyle             SO Braintree                42.87  13 
 84 St. Preux, Jonathan       JR Dedham                   42.91  13 
 85 Al Harbi, Sam             JR Chelmsford               42.93  16 
 86 Daley, Mark               SO Tewksbury                42.97  14 
 87 Belanger-Deloge, Ray      FR Central Catholic         43.24  12 
 88 Park, Jeremy              SR Somerset                 43.30  10 
 89 Ash, Tai                  FR Wachusett                43.32  18 
 90 LaRoche, Tim              SO South Hadley             43.66  15 
 91 Maresca, Eli              JR Wachusett                43.68  17 
 92 Rosa, Joel                FR Central Catholic         43.68  12 
 93 Forgerty, Mark            FR Billerica                43.93  17 
 94 Sedares, Tom              SO St Peter-Marian          44.05  17 
 95 Hartnett, Ryan            FR Tewksbury                44.05  18 
 96 Boyages, Christopher      SO Tewksbury                44.13  16 
 97 Bristol, Stephen          SR Wachusett                44.36  18 
 98 Bablouzian, Ara           SO Framingham               44.51  20 
 99 Vincuilla, Andrew         SO Framingham               44.55  23 
100 Riley, Dillon             JR Watertown                45.20   7 
101 Perrin, Mitchell          SO Watertown                45.22   9 
102 Williams, Van             SO Framingham               45.31  19 
103 Ayers, Tim                FR Billerica                45.73  22 
104 Eldridge, John            FR Billerica                45.80  23 
105 Beal, Brendan             FR Bromfield-Harv           45.87  19 
106 Barone, Thomas            FR Framingham               45.90  19 
107 Su, Eric                  SO Framingham               46.08  20 
108 Camilo, Joseph            SO Tewksbury                46.33  16 
109 Wilson-Braun, Peter       FR Watertown                46.42  18 
110 Thomann, Sean             FR Tewksbury                46.45  19 
111 Steranka, Glenn           FR Bromfield-Harv           46.47  20 
112 Maniscalco, Jason         FR Billerica                46.67  23 
113 Hicks, Joe                SR Haverhill                46.69   6 
114 Arico, Kenneth            FR Framingham               46.92  21 
115 Blouin, Kyle               8 Murdock                  47.20  21 
116 Gonyea, Harrison          SO St Peter-Marian          47.23  20 
117 Warren, Jayson            SR Haverhill                47.73  19 
118 Stober, Mike              JR Dedham                   47.91  18 
119 Pirez, Alex               JR Nashoba                  48.10  22 
120 Bouthot, Alexander        SO Tewksbury                48.83  20 
121 Godbole, Akash            SO Framingham               48.84  21 
122 Baez, Jorian              FR Methuen                  48.94  14 
123 Redmond, Paul             JR Tewksbury                49.49  21 
124 Varing, Cameron           JR Framingham               49.55  19 
125 Chace, Owen                8 Murdock                  50.33  21 
126 Miller, Enrique           FR Framingham               50.83  20 
127 Armas, Arturo             SO Blackstone-Millv         51.39  16 
128 Ward, John                FR Tewksbury                52.54  22 
129 Williams, Mike            FR Framingham               54.62  22 
130 Chamberlain, Dan          FR Framingham               55.50  21 
 -- Brien, Sam                FR Billerica                   DQ  22  Broke in Early
 -- Johnson, Brendan          JR Framingham                  DQ  15  Broke in Early
 -- Similien, Mitchell        SR Lowell                      DQ   5  Interference
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Laura         SO Wachusett              1:38.35  
  2 Stanton, Alex             JR Medfield               1:39.26  
  3 Benjamin, Emily           JR Shrewsbury             1:43.12  
  4 Cabral, Cassidy           FR Somerset               1:44.37  
  5 Reddington, Samantha      SR Dighton-Rehoboth       1:44.48  
  6 Durand, Sydney            JR Bromfield-Harv         1:44.72  
  7 Czerwonka, Gosia          SR Billerica              1:45.15  
  8 Bellerose, Meghan         FR Newton North           1:45.20  
  9 Busby, Alanah             JR Chelmsford             1:45.36  
 10 Getchell, Katelynn        JR Wachusett              1:46.12  
 11 Martorella, Molly         SR Murdock                1:46.64  
 12 Tripathi, Jaya            SR Newton North           1:46.85  
 13 Heffernan, Maggie         SO Newton North           1:47.30  
 14 Wojtasinski, Sophia       FR Notre Dame-Hing        1:47.66  
 15 Ritchie, Megan            SO Coyle & Cassidy        1:47.81  
 16 Lally, Maggie             SO Wachusett              1:48.25  
 17 Zieselman, Amanda         JR Mansfield              1:48.40  
 18 Bengston, Giorgi          SO E. Longmeadow          1:49.56  
 19 Leary, Carly              JR St Peter-Marian        1:49.77  
 20 Brenner, Maria            JR Shrewsbury             1:50.03  
 21 Hough, Tayla              SR Revere                 1:50.38  
 22 Lucini, Corrina           SR Notre Dame-Hing        1:50.56  
 23 Wolfe, Maddie             FR Ursuline-Dedham        1:51.04  
 24 Gluck, Sam                SR Newton North           1:51.29  
 25 MacIsaac, Catherine       JR Mt Alvernia-New        1:51.41  
 26 McKenna, Nicole           FR Tewksbury              1:51.45  
 27 Batson, Shara             JR Nashoba                1:51.52  
 28 Riddle, Alex              SO Central Catholic       1:51.56  
 29 Hough, Colby              SR Revere                 1:51.62  
 30 Shugrue, Skyler           FR St Peter-Marian        1:52.74  
 31 Dolan, Anna               JR Ursuline-Dedham        1:52.76  
 32 Waltz-Peters, Rosalind    SO Wachusett              1:53.00  
 33 Boutin, Katie             SO Coyle & Cassidy        1:53.08  
 34 Brewster, Tina            SO Billerica              1:53.14  
 35 Gutekanst, Nora           SO Shrewsbury             1:53.34  
 36 Simpson, Jessica          SR Revere                 1:53.43  
 37 Lazaro, Kelsie            SO Somerset               1:53.48  
 38 MacKenzie, Maggie         JR Mt Alvernia-New        1:53.49  
 39 Roderigues, Samantha      JR Somerset               1:53.61  
 40 May, Kristen              SR Shrewsbury             1:53.85  
 41 Kennedy, Alice            JR Bromfield-Harv         1:54.08  
 42 Griffin, Norah            SO Ursuline-Dedham        1:54.12  
 43 Harvey, Victoria          SR Lowell                 1:54.34  
 44 Perlo, Sarah              SO Newton North           1:54.47  
 45 Como, Sarah               SO Coyle & Cassidy        1:54.58  
 46 Kelly, Hannah             JR Wilmington             1:54.70  
 47 Chiulli, Elena             7 Ursuline-Dedham        1:54.97  
 48 Wilson, Erica             JR Ursuline-Dedham        1:55.12  
 49 Richards, Sarah           JR E. Longmeadow          1:55.26  
 50 Prendergast, Kelsey       SR Watertown              1:55.30  
 51 Mauer, Meaghan            SR South Hadley           1:55.67  
 52 Smith, Lauren             SO Newton North           1:55.68  
 53 McClaflin, Cassandra      FR South Hadley           1:56.27  
 54 Nindl, Ashley             SO Wachusett              1:56.32  
 55 Hickey, Jennifer          SR Ursuline-Dedham        1:56.39  
 56 Maze, Chrissy             SO Taunton                1:56.61  
 57 Abraham, kathryn          SO Lowell                 1:56.65  
 58 Milewski, Alissa          FR St Peter-Marian        1:56.73  
 59 Murphy, Brianna           JR Notre Dame-Hing        1:56.88  
 60 Dooley, Kristen           FR Billerica              1:57.04  
 61 Carroll, Heather          JR Tewksbury              1:57.18  
 62 Prendergast, Shannon      JR Ursuline-Dedham        1:57.26  
 63 Hennessey, Emma           SR Haverhill              1:57.28  
 64 Mroz, Angela              JR Framingham             1:57.73  
 65 Beckman, Maddie            7 Bromfield-Harv         1:57.74  
 66 Regan, Alana              SR Tewksbury              1:57.89  
 67 Bobkowski, Amy            SO Wachusett              1:58.34  
 68 Mazza, Lexi               SO E. Longmeadow          1:58.45  
 69 Horan, Meghan             SO Billerica              1:58.55  
 70 Matthews, Danielle        FR Billerica              1:58.59  
 71 Lee, Rachel               SR South Hadley           1:58.97  
 72 Shea, Rachel              JR Somerset               1:59.28  
 73 McLean, Tess              SR Mt Alvernia-New        1:59.34  
 74 Brandl, Katie             JR Newton North           1:59.96  
 75 Maliska, Grace            SR Murdock                2:00.23  
 76 Graham, Jessica           FR Lowell                 2:00.72  
 77 Akpan, Azi                JR E. Longmeadow          2:00.89  
 78 Carroll, Courtney         SR Notre Dame-Hing        2:01.06  
 79 Parker, Sarah             FR Tewksbury              2:01.12  
 80 Sullivan, Brinley         SR Ursuline-Dedham        2:02.54  
 81 Higgins, Kasey            JR Framingham             2:02.69  
 82 Mack, Maggie              SO E. Longmeadow          2:02.70  
 83 Hebert, Christina         FR Taunton                2:02.85  
 84 Kane, Jocelyn             JR E. Longmeadow          2:03.32  
 85 Prifti, Antonella         SO Wachusett              2:03.38  
 86 Litvinenko, Anne          JR Watertown              2:03.40  
 87 King, Abbie               SO Central Catholic       2:03.61  
 88 Rasania, Vishwa           FR Bromfield-Harv         2:03.66  
 89 Hobbs, Breanna            FR E. Longmeadow          2:03.76  
 90 Williams, Kayelyn          8 New Leadership C       2:03.79  
 91 Amenta, Haley             SR Murdock                2:04.09  
 92 Dasilva, Rebecca          FR Billerica              2:04.12  
 93 Hamill, Chelsea           SR Nashoba                2:04.40  
 94 Brennan, Sarah            SO Notre Dame-Hing        2:04.80  
 95 Gasbarro, Raechel         SO Coyle & Cassidy        2:05.14  
 96 Quesnel, Lindsey          JR Framingham             2:05.59  
 97 Hebert, Ashley            SR Tewksbury              2:05.86  
 98 Burns, Katie               8 Murdock                2:06.21  
 99 Heath, Kelsey             JR Lowell                 2:06.38  
100 Sidlauskas, Deidre        FR Mt Alvernia-New        2:06.71  
101 Feeley, Laura             FR St Peter-Marian        2:06.79  
102 Culhane, Courtney         JR Notre Dame-Hing        2:06.88  
103 Hodgkins, Bhavani          8 Bromfield-Harv         2:06.98  
104 Texeira, Diamond           8 New Leadership C       2:07.12  
105 Cavanaugh, Katherine      SO South Hadley           2:07.91  
106 Barnett, Jasmine          JR New Leadership C       2:08.58  
107 Brugger, Krysta           SO Watertown              2:10.23  
108 Hamie, Lamia              FR Taunton                2:11.48  
109 Kirby, Colleen            SR Taunton                2:12.12  
110 MacIssac, Elizabeth       FR Notre Dame-Hing        2:13.75  
111 White, Stephanie          SO Billerica              2:14.12  
112 Espinoza, Natalia         FR Mt Alvernia-New        2:14.49  
113 Genuth, Naomi             SR Newton North           2:15.15  
114 Johnson, Katie            SR Murdock                2:15.32  
115 Prendeville, Anna         SO Notre Dame-Hing        2:15.54  
116 Tuitt, Hadiya              8 New Leadership C       2:18.28  
117 Morais, Jess              FR Taunton                2:21.04  
118 Bugrara, Narmeen          SO Framingham             2:28.52  
119 Robinson, Jessica         JR Framingham             2:45.54  
 -- Rufo, Katie               JR Mt Alvernia-New             DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Brad              JR Reading                1:25.21  
  2 Clervil, Woodrick         JR Cambridge R&L          1:25.83  
  3 Giardina, Mike            JR Lowell                 1:26.17  
  4 Moules, Tyler             SR Billerica              1:27.01  
  5 Horstman, John            JR South Hadley           1:27.07  
  6 Greenfield, Brian         SR Reading                1:27.07  
  7 Horowitz, Coby            SR Nashoba                1:27.15  
  8 Cordeiro, Tim             SR Somerset               1:27.17  
  9 Thompson, John            SR Shrewsbury             1:27.43  
 10 Jagelsky, Alex            JR Wachusett              1:27.50  
 11 Whalen, Matt              SR Reading                1:28.12  
 12 Foley, Colin              JR Tewksbury              1:28.57  
 13 Rolim, Andre              FR Somerville             1:28.64  
 14 Hunter, Steve             SR Billerica              1:28.83  
 15 Fitzpatrick, Sean         SR Framingham             1:29.20  
 16 Greenhalgh, Ryan          SR Taunton                1:29.37  
 17 Gonzalez, Dominic         SR Lowell                 1:29.64  
 18 Gugger, Brian             JR Tewksbury              1:30.00  
 19 Horstman, Ryan            SR South Hadley           1:30.04  
 20 Groleau, Benjamin         SO Framingham             1:30.35  
 21 Galotta, Mike             SR Wachusett              1:30.40  
 22 Thompson, Kevin           SR Shrewsbury             1:30.73  
 23 Mirandi, Tony             SR Triton                 1:31.04  
 24 Parrelli, Allan           SR Reading                1:31.17  
 25 Oberg, Jeffrey            SR Tewksbury              1:31.21  
 26 Peabody, Zach             SR Triton                 1:31.28  
 27 Tino, Craig               JR Tewksbury              1:31.39  
 28 Goehring, Joshua          JR Haverhill              1:31.40  
 29 Parsons, Nicholas         JR Tewksbury              1:31.84  
 30 Martin, Cam               SR E. Longmeadow          1:32.57  
 31 Madan, Shawn              JR Coyle & Cassidy        1:32.66  
 32 Allum, Chris              SR E. Longmeadow          1:33.74  
 33 Moschetto, Kyle           JR Methuen                1:33.79  
 34 Benoit, Matt              SR E. Longmeadow          1:33.99  
 35 Bashaw, Ben               SO Triton                 1:34.14  
 36 Lojek, Neal               SR Triton                 1:34.28  
 37 Saunders, Patrick         JR Triton                 1:34.39  
 38 Gorecki, Ethan            JR Murdock                1:34.52  
 39 Arsenault, Scott          FR Billerica              1:34.77  
 40 Campbell, Kevin           SR Taunton                1:34.84  
 42 Bova, Patrick             JR Wachusett              1:34.89  
 43 White, Thomas             JR Somerset               1:35.11  
 44 Jagelsky, Ryan            JR Wachusett              1:35.11  
 45 Papazian, Tyler           SR Bromfield-Harv         1:35.32  
 46 Rindo, Jimmy              SR Lowell                 1:35.46  
 47 Pepin, Adam               JR Wachusett              1:36.06  
 48 Carriker, Sean            JR Tewksbury              1:36.42  
 49 Tzitzon, Demitri          SO Triton                 1:36.61  
 50 Varney, Nate              SO E. Longmeadow          1:36.69  
 51 Tata, Derek               SO Blackstone-Millv       1:36.69  
 52 Creeden, Zach             SR Billerica              1:36.70  
 53 Mayo, Sam                 SO Wachusett              1:36.91  
 54 Horan, Sean               JR Shrewsbury             1:37.00  
 55 Joseph, Jonas             SR Haverhill              1:37.06  
 56 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       SR Lowell                 1:37.18  
 57 Horahan, Keon             SO Tewksbury              1:37.31  
 58 Wellspring, Bryan         SR Methuen                1:37.61  
 59 Theriault, Matt           JR Lowell                 1:37.81  
 60 Montouri, Matthew         SO Framingham             1:37.98  
 61 MacPherson, Tom           JR Wachusett              1:38.23  
 62 Vadanais, Evan            SO Blackstone-Millv       1:38.34  
 63 Cohen, Travis             SO Framingham             1:38.45  
 64 Mikami, Kaleb             SO Braintree              1:38.49  
 65 Kaspryzyk, John           JR Triton                 1:38.52  
 66 Reardon, Connor           JR Wachusett              1:38.63  
 67 Moynihan, Tyler           SR Watertown              1:39.64  
 68 Burns, Fran               JR Billerica              1:40.29  
 69 Bunker, Steven            JR Wachusett              1:40.55  
 70 Goddard, John             SR Methuen                1:40.58  
 71 Gomes, Alex               JR Coyle & Cassidy        1:40.72  
 72 Shellmer, Joshua          SO Methuen                1:40.90  
 73 Hughes, Tyler             JR St Peter-Marian        1:40.95  
 74 Torres, Eric              FR Tewksbury              1:41.16  
 75 Martinez, Brandon         SO Framingham             1:41.42  
 76 Gordon, Matt              SO Methuen                1:41.55  
 77 Lafferty, Kevin           JR Somerset               1:41.61  
 78 Gosselin, Geoff           FR Methuen                1:41.65  
 79 Hurley, Timothy           SR Tewksbury              1:42.07  
 80 Kelly, Mike               SO Braintree              1:42.24  
 81 Hamelin, Tim              JR Coyle & Cassidy        1:43.48  
 82 Thomas, Cory              FR Tewksbury              1:44.46  
 83 Andronaco, Ronnie         SO Methuen                1:45.34  
 84 Robichaud, Dylan          SR Tewksbury              1:46.06  
 85 Jenycowski, William       FR Coyle & Cassidy        1:46.25  
 86 Fournier, Daniel           8 Murdock                1:46.73  
 87 Denette, Dan              FR Murdock                1:47.47  
 88 Price, Cory               FR Taunton                1:47.50  
 89 Beaudoin, Dan             SR Methuen                1:47.63  
 90 Sena, Wagner              JR Framingham             1:47.91  
 91 Savadian, Mike            SO Framingham             1:48.27  
 92 Asmar, Tom                FR St Peter-Marian        1:48.39  
 93 Leclair, Ethan            FR Watertown              1:48.81  
 94 Budka, Nick               JR Murdock                1:48.94  
 95 Liang, Shan               SO Braintree              1:49.67  
 96 Connolly, James           SO Braintree              1:50.42  
 97 Maxmine, Farnel           FR Taunton                1:52.58  
 98 Gravel, Kyle              JR St Peter-Marian        1:53.73  
 99 Bogue, Joe                SO Framingham             1:53.76  
100 Thibault, Matt            FR South Hadley           1:55.22  
101 Devlin, Jake              FR Framingham             1:55.68  
102 Souza, Nicholas           FR Tewksbury              1:56.40  
103 Conklin, Timothy          SO Tewksbury              1:56.55  
104 MacNeil, Daniel           SO Tewksbury              1:56.67  
105 Tice, Brad                FR Framingham             1:56.93  
106 Hondros, Theodore         FR Tewksbury              2:00.54  
107 Groleau, Brad             FR Framingham             2:03.31  
108 Grayson, Brian            FR Tewksbury              2:08.85  
109 Rainaud, Jeff             FR South Hadley           2:11.98  
110 Emerson, Alex              8 Murdock                2:17.38  
 41 Rodriguez, Gabriel        SO St Peter-Marian            DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             FR Newton North          17-01.75  
  2 Clark, Emily              JR Nashoba               16-00.50  
  3 Ren, Amy                  JR Newton North          15-09.50  
  4 Monestime, Nina           SR Mansfield             15-07.75  
  5 Prior, Kayla              SO Newton North          15-06.75  
  6 McMahon, Ali              JR E. Longmeadow         15-05.25  
  7 Everett, Jenise           SR E. Longmeadow         15-02.25  
  8 Brown, Steph              SO Newton North          14-07.75  
  9 Sullivan, Victoria        SR Ursuline-Dedham       14-05.50  
 10 Smith, Alyssa             SR Coyle & Cassidy       14-04.50  
 11 Comei, Angie              SR Haverhill             14-04.00  
 12 Surette, Rachel           JR Haverhill             14-03.50  
 12 Gagnon, Brianna           FR Central Catholic      14-03.50  
 14 Mason, Ashley             SR Notre Dame-Hing       14-01.75  
 15 Mediano, Tessa            SR Winchester            14-01.50  
 16 Rybacki, Erin             SO E. Longmeadow         14-00.75  
 16 Devereux, Liann           SR Ursuline-Dedham       14-00.75  
 18 Flores, Talia             SO Watertown             14-00.25  
 19 Trappier, Anisha          SO Taunton               13-11.00  
 20 Tucceri, Helen            JR Mt Alvernia-New       13-10.50  
 21 Wilson, Kristen           SR Central Catholic      13-10.25  
 22 Campana, Cassandra        SO Nashoba               13-10.00  
 23 Randell, Maye             JR Wilmington            13-09.50  
 24 Zimmermann, Amanda        SR Coyle & Cassidy       13-08.75  
 25 Caron, Madison            SO Notre Dame-Hing       13-04.25  
 26 Myers, Jesslyn            SR Taunton               13-02.50  
 27 Mackey, Melissa           FR Central Catholic      13-02.00  
 28 Roderigues, Samantha      JR Somerset              13-01.25  
 29 Brogioli, MaryGrace       JR Wareham               13-00.00  
 30 Andella, Lauren           JR Tewksbury             12-11.50  
 31 Bence, Desiree            FR Somerset              12-10.25  
 32 Phelan, Taylor            JR Ursuline-Dedham       12-08.00  
 33 Dulin, Nicole             SO Coyle & Cassidy       12-07.50  
 33 Bourgeois, Stephanie      SO Wareham               12-07.50  
 35 Kennedy, Alice            JR Bromfield-Harv        12-07.25  
 36 Harunk, Marley            JR Wareham               12-07.00  
 37 DeMoura, Maggie           SR Mt Alvernia-New       12-06.75  
 37 Shanahan, Amanda          JR Notre Dame-Hing       12-06.75  
 39 Steele, Morgan            FR Somerset              12-06.50  
 39 Grimes, Hayley            FR E. Longmeadow         12-06.50  
 41 Marks, Ashleigh           SO Central Catholic      12-04.75  
 42 Velazquez, Jazmine        FR New Leadership C      12-03.75  
 43 Kent, Leanne              SO Central Catholic      11-10.50  
 44 Jones, Jasmine            FR New Leadership C      11-09.50  
 45 Ashmore, Kelsea           SR Murdock               11-08.50  
 46 Penella, Allyson          SR Ursuline-Dedham       11-07.50  
 47 Maienza, Jessica          JR Wilmington            11-04.00  
 48 Kelly, Hannah             JR Wilmington            11-03.75  
 49 Day, Katie                JR Ursuline-Dedham       11-00.50  
 50 Brewer, Danielle          FR E. Longmeadow          9-10.00  
 -- Wong, Kayla               SO Newton North              FOUL  
 -- Kealos, Heather           JR Wilmington                FOUL  
 -- Walker, Stephanie         SR Tewksbury                 FOUL  
 -- Sease, Merrick            JR Notre Dame-Hing           FOUL  
 -- Hickey, Mikayla           JR Central Catholic          FOUL  
 -- Kasper, Candace           SO E. Longmeadow             FOUL  
 -- Shea, Molly               SR Somerset                  FOUL  
 -- Phillips, Kristin         SR E. Longmeadow             FOUL  
 -- Thomas, Rachel            JR Watertown                 FOUL  
 -- Bailey, Gwen              JR Nashoba                   FOUL  
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Brian           SR Dighton-Rehoboth      20-04.75  
  2 Bucciarelli, Armando      SR Central Catholic      20-01.00  
  3 Blakeslee, Alexander      SR Shrewsbury            19-01.75  
  4 Garmon, Chris             JR Billerica             19-01.50  
  5 McDavitt, Connor          JR Wachusett             18-11.00  
  6 O'Neil, Gavin             JR St Peter-Marian       18-09.50  
  7 Musumarra, Trae           JR Central Catholic      18-07.25  
  8 Lawson, Andrew            SR Framingham            18-02.50  
  9 Edmonds, Lamar            JR St Peter-Marian       18-00.75  
 10 Covington, Daniel         JR South Hadley          18-00.00  
 11 Kirby, Richard            JR Tewksbury             17-11.50  
 12 Schryver, Alex            JR Nashoba               17-11.00  
 13 Franson, Peder            SO Triton                17-10.00  
 14 Calhoun, Wesley           JR South Hadley          17-08.00  
 15 Walcott, Nicholas         SR Framingham            17-07.00  
 16 Monteiro, Stefan          JR Tewksbury             17-06.00  
 17 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus   JR Murdock               17-04.50  
 17 Bisio, Tyler              SR Taunton               17-04.50  
 19 Dragon, Patrick           SR South Hadley          17-04.00  
 19 Penzo, Luis               SR Central Catholic      17-04.00  
 21 Moan, Timm                SR Watertown             17-03.75  
 22 McElroy, Luke             SR Watertown             17-03.50  
 23 Kasperowski, Jacob        SO Cambridge R&L         17-02.50  
 24 Flanagan, Riley           JR St Peter-Marian       17-01.00  
 25 McCarthy, Connor          SO Reading               17-00.00  
 26 DeBenedetto, Justin       SR Nashoba               16-11.00  
 26 Maciel, Kevin             SR Tewksbury             16-11.00  
 28 Daniel, D'Amani           JR Framingham            16-08.00  
 29 Benoit, Matt              SR E. Longmeadow         16-07.50  
 30 Martins Jr., Elias        SO Framingham            16-06.00  
 31 Courtois, Anthony         JR Lowell                16-05.00  
 32 Brooks, Curtis            SR Framingham            16-04.75  
 33 Rocheleau, Max            JR Murdock               16-04.50  
 34 Ruiz, Daniel              SR Framingham            16-02.50  
 35 Carter, Terrance          JR Triton                16-01.50  
 36 Hamelin, Tim              JR Coyle & Cassidy       15-10.00  
 37 Kozma, Tyler              SR Somerset              15-09.75  
 38 Murphy, Patrick           JR Central Catholic      15-08.50  
 39 Castonguay, Andrew        SR E. Longmeadow         15-06.00  
 40 Gorecki, Ethan            JR Murdock               15-03.75  
 41 Gildea, Sean              JR Reading               15-03.00  
 42 Carlson, Jake             SR Nashoba               15-01.00  
 43 Salpeitro, Jacob          SO Somerset              14-09.00  
 44 Joyner, Radcliffe         SR Taunton               14-08.00  
 45 Cooney, Austin            SO Coyle & Cassidy       14-02.50  
 46 O'Neil, Kris              SO Wachusett             14-02.00  
 47 Pondelli, Joseph          SR Tewksbury             13-11.25  
 48 Sutherland, Charles       SO Tewksbury             13-07.50  
 -- White, Thomas             JR Somerset                  FOUL  
 -- Correia, Shawn            SR Somerset                  FOUL  
 -- Greenfield, JD            FR Reading                   FOUL  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      1:48.02   1 
     1) Comer, Kayla SO                 2) Broyles, Emily JR              
     3) Esposito, Jen SO                4) McGrath, Mariah JR             
  2 Newton North  'A'                                   1:50.56   1 
  3 Shrewsbury  'A'                                     1:51.68   1 
     1) Logan, Carolyn SO               2) Krumpoch, Megan SR             
     3) Beall, Kathryn SR               4) Benjamin, Emily JR             
  4 E. Longmeadow  'A'                                  1:52.53   2 
     1) Rhinehart, Maya JR              2) Everett, Jenise SR             
     3) Rybacki, Erin SO                4) Kasper, Candace SO             
  5 Ursuline Acad-Dedham  'A'                           1:54.43   3 
     1) Sullivan, Victoria SR           2) Devereux, Liann SR             
     3) Penella, Allyson SR             4) Phelan, Taylor JR              
  6 Watertown  'A'                                      1:54.46   3 
     1) Thomas, Rachel JR               2) Stewart, Carolyn JR            
     3) Patsios, Julia FR               4) Flores, Talia SO               
  7 South Hadley  'A'                                   1:54.77   3 
     1) Pope, Lyndsay SR                2) Spring, Hannah SO              
     3) Tabin, Brittany SR              4) Cavanaugh, Katherine SO        
  8 Central Catholic  'A'                               1:54.87   1 
     1) Kent, Leanne SO                 2) Poulin, Alexa FR               
     3) White, Shelby SR                4) Flanagan, Erin JR              
  9 Chelmsford  'A'                                     1:55.47   1 
     1) Busby, Alanah JR                2) Burgess, Alex SO               
     3) Pindara, Sam SR                 4) Brimley, Monica JR             
 10 Tewksbury  'A'                                      1:56.34   4 
     1) Greene, Ally JR                 2) Sedgwick, Hannah JR            
     3) Correa, Maria SO                4) Tamboli, Christina JR          
 11 Notre Dame Acad-Hing  'A'                           1:56.61   2 
     1) Shanahan, Amanda JR             2) Morton, Rachel SO              
     3) Kenyon, Ariel SR                4) Mason, Ashley SR               
 12 Nashoba  'A'                                        1:57.00   3 
     1) Busch, Rachel JR                2) Bailey, Gwen JR                
     3) Cozzens, Amanda SR              4) Clark, Emily JR                
 13 Taunton  'A'                                        1:57.18   2 
     1) Trappier, Anisha SO             2) Trappier, Shannel SO           
     3) Correa, Siara SO                4) Myers, Jesslyn SR              
 14 Wachusett  'A'                                      1:57.67   1 
     1) Nishino, Emi SR                 2) Person, Sarah SR               
     3) Cook, Jasmine SO                4) Tangney, Olivia SO             
 15 Wareham  'A'                                        1:58.81   2 
     1) Bourgeois, Stephanie SO         2) Brogioli, MaryGrace JR         
     3) DiGiantomaso, Tara JR           4) Gomes, Dereka SR               
 16 Wilmington  'A'                                     1:58.85   2 
     1) Fryer, Catrina JR               2) Maienza, Jessica JR            
     3) Randell, Maye JR                4) Kelly, Hannah JR               
 17 Chelmsford  'C'                                     1:59.45   5 
     1) Sementelli, Danielle SR         2) Goodmen, Natalie JR            
     3) Cardonne, Amanda SO             4) Bentley, Jacque SR             
 18 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                1:59.51   5 
     1) LeClair, Julie SO               2) Dulin, Nicole SO               
     3) Henriques, Alexa SO             4) Ritchie, Megan SO              
 19 Central Catholic  'B'                               1:59.88   2 
     1) Hickey, Mikayla JR              2) O'Neil, Courtney JR            
     3) Cuddy, Alyssa SR                4) Lafrance, Katie SR             
 20 Blackstone-Millville  'A'                           2:00.28   6 
     1) Arias, Khyanna FR               2) Armas, Tiffany SR              
     3) Chabot, Brittany FR             4) Cunningham, Bryttney FR        
 21 Notre Dame Acad-Hing  'B'                           2:01.10   4 
     1) Russell, Courtney SR            2) Sease, Merrick JR              
     3) Talkowski, Angela SO            4) Granskie, Jamie SO             
 22 Mt Alvernia-Newton  'A'                             2:01.20   3 
     1) McGaffigan, Sarah SR            2) McLean, Tess SR                
     3) DeMoura, Maggie SR              4) Tucceri, Helen JR              
 23 Revere  'A'                                         2:02.34   5 
     1) Digitale, Amanda SR             2) Nguyen, Ha JR                  
     3) Nutile, Liz SR                  4) Santiano-McHatton, Theresa SR  
 24 Braintree  'A'                                      2:04.16   6 
     1) Bean, Olivia SO                 2) Hull, Michelle JR              
     3) Lo, Tiffany SO                  4) Walsh, Victoria SO             
 25 Framingham  'A'                                     2:05.48   3 
     1) Mroz, Angela JR                 2) Quesnel, Lindsey JR            
     3) Rusch, Kelly JR                 4) Arico, Alison JR               
 26 Ursuline Acad-Dedham  'B'                           2:06.24   4 
     1) Janus, Tessa SR                 2) Kadlick, Kelli JR              
     3) Pastore, Michaela SR            4) Saad, Nicole JR                
 27 Billerica  'A'                                      2:06.54   6 
     1) Canfield, Marissa JR            2) Maceachern, Tayla SR           
     3) D'Urso, Jen JR                  4) Sanderson, Katelyn FR          
 28 Taunton  'B'                                        2:06.94   4 
     1) Morrissey, Katelin FR           2) Rogers, Megan SO               
     3) Bisio, Tabby FR                 4) Arikian, Tess SO               
 29 Notre Dame Acad-Hing  'D'                           2:07.44   7 
     1) Poliseno, Hannah JR             2) Henry, Nora SR                 
     3) Welch, Moira JR                 4) Caron, Madison SO              
 30 Notre Dame Acad-Hing  'C'                           2:07.52   5 
     1) Fabien, Samantha SO             2) Boyce, Dacie SR                
     3) Allen, Nicole SO                4) Beecher, Larkin SR             
 31 Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                       2:07.64   5 
     1) Fleming, Lea SO                 2) Hodgkins, Bhavani 8            
     3) Turnbull, Caroline FR           4) Rasania, Vishwa FR             
 32 Chelmsford  'B'                                     2:07.85   5 
     1) Coughlin, Caroline JR           2) McNamara, Meghan SO            
     3) LaHaise, Kristen FR             4) Oliver, Brittany FR            
 33 Murdock  'A'                                        2:08.56   6 
     1) Ashmore, Kelsea SR              2) Simmers, Elizabeth FR          
     3) Simmers, Nicole JR              4) Simmers-Swanson, Alexis SR     
 34 Coyle & Cassidy  'B'                                2:10.35   7 
     1) Catania, Rebecca FR             2) Clark, Alaina FR               
     3) May, Casey SO                   4) Santos, Jess JR                
 35 Framingham  'B'                                     2:13.96   4 
     1) Point du jour, Kashia FR        2) Point du jour, Tashima FR      
     3) Nyamekye, Andrea FR             4) Rust, Hope FR                  
 36 E. Longmeadow  'B'                                  2:14.68   7 
     1) Madison, Ashley JR              2) Mack, Maggie SO                
     3) Henderson, Nikki SR             4) Kane, Jocelyn JR               
 37 St Peter-Marian  'A'                                2:15.90   7 
     1) Martin, Saoirse FR              2) Peloquin, Gabrielle FR         
     3) Rose, Elizabeth FR              4) O'Neil, Molly SO               
 38 Mt Alvernia-Newton  'B'                             2:16.90   6 
     1) Astudillo, Victoria FR          2) Walsh, Caitlin SO              
     3) Cowden, Teddi FR                4) Espinoza, Natalia FR           
 39 Framingham  'C'                                     2:17.97   4 
     1) Asangong, Miriam SO             2) Cohen, Lauren SO               
     3) Seales, Tessa SO                4) Grant, Alexis SO               
 40 Ursuline Acad-Dedham  'C'                           2:19.26   6 
     1) Thorn, Rebecca SO               2) Hamilton, Mary Kate SO         
     3) McAvoy, Jenn SO                 4) Day, Katie JR                  
 41 Taunton  'C'                                        2:25.15   7 
     1) Hasson, Lauren SR               2) Howard, Tiana SR               
     3) Dooley, Jenna SR                4) Amaral, Kasi SR                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reading  'A'                                        1:34.12   1 
     1) Federico, Robert FR             2) Finigan, Peter SR              
     3) McCarthy, Connor SO             4) Tuttle, John SR                
  2 St Peter-Marian  'A'                                1:35.44   2 
     1) Edmonds, Lamar JR               2) Flanagan, Riley JR             
     3) Michalowski, Joe SR             4) O'Neil, Gavin JR               
  3 Mansfield  'A'                                      1:36.40   1 
     1) King, Nick SO                   2) Gannon, Steve JR               
     3) Robertson, Griffin SO           4) Allen, Kyle SR                 
  4 Tewksbury  'A'                                      1:36.77   2 
     1) Bernardo, Patrick JR            2) Arcari, Anthony JR             
     3) Maciel, Kevin SR                4) Pondelli, Joseph SR            
  5 Lowell  'A'                                         1:37.33   1 
     1) Courtois, Anthony JR            2) Mitchell, Matt SR              
     3) Wallace, Jack SO                4) Crockett, Marquis JR           
  6 Somerville  'A'                                     1:37.70   6 
     1) Maldonado, Norberto SO          2) Delpe, Elson SR                
     3) Hairston, Devon SO              4) Nazaire, Jerry SO              
  7 Shrewsbury  'A'                                     1:37.75   2 
     1) Manley-O'Brien, Andrew JR       2) Stambler, Jordan SR            
     3) Blakeslee, Alexander SR         4) Baum, Jeff JR                  
  8 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       1:37.75   2 
     1) Barnes, Darren SO               2) Jean-Baptiste, Stephan SO      
     3) Minoche, Johnson SO             4) Cazeau, Erwins JR              
  9 Central Catholic  'A'                               1:37.91   1 
     1) Bucciarelli, Armando SR         2) Penzo, Luis SR                 
     3) Thomas, Jake JR                 4) Lamphier, Brandon SO           
 10 Billerica  'A'                                      1:38.05   3 
     1) Aquino, Robbie SR               2) Corum, Shaun JR                
     3) Garmon, Chris JR                4) Horan, Matt SR                 
 11 Watertown  'A'                                      1:38.32   6 
     1) Willson-Braun, Nathan SR        2) Woktowicz, Brendan JR          
     3) McElroy, Luke SR                4) Holland, James JR              
 12 Chelmsford  'A'                                     1:39.04   3 
     1) Sheridan, Eddie SO              2) Brimely, Connor FR             
     3) Jaquint, Andrew JR              4) Maniscalco, Vinny SO           
 13 South Hadley  'A'                                   1:39.53   3 
     1) Grumoli, Kyle SR                2) Dragon, Patrick SR             
     3) Horstman, John JR               4) Horstman, Ryan SR              
 14 Taunton  'A'                                        1:40.29   2 
     1) Joyner, Radcliffe SR            2) Charest, Luke SO               
     3) Alex, Ortiz SR                  4) Spencer, Pat SR                
 15 Nashoba  'B'                                        1:41.03   6 
     1) Carlson, Jake SR                2) Matty, Thomas JR               
     3) Hurley, William JR              4) Harmon, Markish FR             
 16 Central Catholic  'B'                               1:42.07   3 
     1) Murphy, Patrick JR              2) Imprescia, Nick SR             
     3) Berganti, Chris SR              4) Piemonte, Jimmy JR             
 17 Billerica  'B'                                      1:42.09   4 
     1) Johnson, Conor JR               2) Giordano, Chris FR             
     3) Norman, Kevin SR                4) Sargent, Sean SR               
 18 Triton  'A'                                         1:42.55   4 
     1) Cruz, Louis JR                  2) Carter, Terrance JR            
     3) Hill, Matt SO                   4) Franson, Peder SO              
 19 Blackstone-Millville  'A'                           1:42.89   4 
     1) Coffin, Chris SO                2) Tata, Steve SR                 
     3) Saulnier, Andrew JR             4) Quitzau, Eric SR               
 20 Wareham  'A'                                        1:42.94   2 
     1) Harrison, Stephen SO            2) Liffers, Tim SO                
     3) Pina, Tyler JR                  4) Pimental, Matt JR              
 21 Framingham  'B'                                     1:43.02   1 
     1) Martins Jr., Elias SO           2) Odhiambo, David JR             
     3) Ruiz, Daniel SR                 4) Tougas, Colin SO               
 22 Chelmsford  'B'                                     1:45.07   5 
     1) Travaglini, Jim JR              2) Rose, Brian JR                 
     3) Bordonaro, Mike JR              4) Al Harbi, Sam JR               
 23 Framingham  'C'                                     1:45.97   5 
     1) Johnson, Brendan JR             2) Connors, Paul SO               
     3) Brooks, Curtis SR               4) Wing, Jesse SO                 
 24 Tewksbury  'B'                                      1:46.95   4 
     1) Daley, Mark SO                  2) Sutherland, Charles SO         
     3) Monteiro, Stefan JR             4) Camilo, Joseph SO              
 25 Methuen  'A'                                        1:49.21   5 
     1) Andronaco, Ronnie SO            2) Beaudoin, Dan SR               
     3) Blazon-Brown, Nathan FR         4) Doucette, Dylan SO             
 26 Central Catholic  'C'                               1:49.30   3 
     1) O'Connell, Danny FR             2) Terranova, Anthony FR          
     3) Brancato, Santino FR            4) Emery, Sean FR                 
 27 Framingham  'D'                                     1:50.36   5 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Daniel SO          2) Barone, Thomas FR              
     3) Devlin, Jake FR                 4) Nna, Chika SR                  
 28 Nashoba  'A'                                        1:51.46   3 
     1) Schryver, Alex JR               2) Quirk, Joeseph SR              
     3) Sookying, Achan SR              4) DeBenedetto, Justin SR         
 29 Somerville  'B'                                     1:52.08   4 
     1) Lamisere, Jean SO               2) De Oliveira, Antonio FR        
     3) Dell'Isola, Danny JR            4) Huang, David JR                
 30 Tewksbury  'C'                                      1:54.46   5 
     1) Souza, Lucas SO                 2) Thomann, Sean FR               
     3) Melanson, Robert JR             4) Boyages, Christopher SO        
 31 Billerica  'C'                                      1:57.99   4 
     1) Alves, Steve FR                 2) Ayers, Tim FR                  
     3) Forgerty, Mark FR               4) Pagkaliwangan, Mark SO         
 -- Murdock  'A'                                             DQ   6 
     1) Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam SO        2) Blouin, Kyle 8                 
     3) Fournier, Daniel 8              4) Parilla, Jonah SR              
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett  'A'                                      4:12.35   1 
     1) Collins, Amy FR                 2) Leahy, Meghan SR               
     3) Fagade, Titi SR                 4) Williamson, Laura SO           
  2 Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                       4:15.83   1 
     1) West, Kim JR                    2) Beckman, Maddie 7              
     3) Kennedy, Alice JR               4) Narbonne, Mimi JR              
  3 Central Catholic  'A'                               4:21.48   1 
     1) Wilson, Kristen SR              2) Goglia, Danielle JR            
     3) Mackey, Melissa FR              4) Riddle, Alex SO                
  4 E. Longmeadow  'A'                                  4:22.56   2 
     1) Akpan, Azi JR                   2) Rybacki, Kayla JR              
     3) Rhinehart, Maya JR              4) McMahon, Ali JR                
  5 Billerica  'A'                                      4:28.30   1 
     1) Czerwonka, Gosia SR             2) Norman, Kathryn JR             
     3) Vance, Stephanie SR             4) Barbas, Caitlin SO             
  6 Lowell  'A'                                         4:30.73   1 
     1) Silk, Rachael SO                2) McCarthy, Sheehan SR           
     3) Harvey, Victoria SR             4) Brown, Chloe JR                
  7 Shrewsbury  'A'                                     4:30.83   2 
     1) May, Kristen SR                 2) Laramee, Michelle SR           
     3) Laramee, Brittany FR            4) Campos, Rachel SR              
  8 Nashoba  'A'                                        4:31.04   1 
     1) Pokorney, Siobhan JR            2) Campana, Cassandra SO          
     3) Batson, Shara JR                4) Vannasse, Aubrie JR            
  9 Newton North  'A'                                   4:32.46   2 
 10 St Peter-Marian  'A'                                4:35.20   2 
     1) Leary, Carly JR                 2) Lewandowski, Alyssa JR         
     3) Peloquin, Gabrielle FR          4) Shugrue, Skyler FR             
 11 Revere  'A'                                         4:35.25   2 
     1) Hough, Colby SR                 2) Kershaw, Taren SR              
     3) Simpson, Jessica SR             4) Hough, Tayla SR                
 12 Ursuline Acad-Dedham  'A'                           4:37.95   2 
     1) Wilson, Erica JR                2) Wolfe, Maddie FR               
     3) Chiulli, Elena 7                4) Hickey, Jennifer SR            
 13 Notre Dame Acad-Hing  'A'                           4:38.83   4 
     1) King, Clara FR                  2) Lucini, Corrina SR             
     3) Murphy, Brianna JR              4) Brennan, Sarah SO              
 14 Murdock  'A'                                        4:47.53   3 
     1) Maliska, Grace SR               2) Durgin, Rachel 8               
     3) Martorella, Molly SR            4) Tenney, Mariah FR              
 15 Tewksbury  'A'                                      4:47.70   3 
     1) Killion, Meagan SR              2) Shikles, Melissa SR            
     3) Arcari, Francesca FR            4) Kelly, Devin FR                
 16 Ursuline Acad-Dedham  'B'                           4:49.25   4 
     1) Prendergast, Shannon JR         2) Sullivan, Brinley SR           
     3) Griffin, Norah SO               4) Dolan, Anna JR                 
 17 Watertown  'A'                                      4:52.21   3 
     1) Doggett, Jessica JR             2) Prendergast, Kelsey SR         
     3) Natale, Amanda FR               4) Brugger, Krysta SO             
 18 Billerica  'B'                                      4:56.06   3 
     1) Brewster, Tina SO               2) Horan, Meghan SO               
     3) Matthews, Danielle FR           4) Barrett, Nicole FR             
 19 Taunton  'A'                                        5:03.52   3 
     1) Mizuno, Brenna SR               2) Hebert, Christina FR           
     3) Hamie, Lamia FR                 4) Mizuno, Shea SO                
 20 Notre Dame Acad-Hing  'B'                           5:14.83   4 
     1) Culhane, Courtney JR            2) Carroll, Courtney SR           
     3) McShane, Julianne FR            4) Prendeville, Anna SO           
 21 Murdock  'B'                                        5:18.33   4 
     1) Burns, Katie 8                  2) Johnson, Katie SR              
     3) Amenta, Abby 8                  4) Amenta, Haley SR               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:31.25   1 
     1) Petrella, Ryan JR               2) Cauldwell, Ian JR              
     3) Primiano, Jonah JR              4) Kilduff, Kyle SR               
  2 Reading  'A'                                        3:32.43   1 
     1) Porter, Brad JR                 2) Greenfield, Brian SR           
     3) Parrelli, Allan SR              4) Whalen, Matt SR                
  3 Billerica  'A'                                      3:42.09   2 
     1) Hunter, Steve SR                2) May, C.J. JR                   
     3) Vaughan, Chris SR               4) Moules, Tyler SR               
  4 Tewksbury  'A'                                      3:43.84   1 
     1) Foley, Colin JR                 2) Gugger, Brian JR               
     3) Tino, Craig JR                  4) Parsons, Nicholas JR           
  5 Nashoba  'A'                                        3:46.26   2 
     1) Payson, Cody SR                 2) Horowitz, Coby SR              
     3) Hodge, Miles SO                 4) Deufel, James SR               
  6 Wachusett  'A'                                      3:47.01   1 
     1) Galotta, Mike SR                2) Jagelsky, Alex JR              
     3) Reardon, Connor JR              4) Bova, Patrick JR               
  7 Triton  'A'                                         3:47.65   3 
     1) White, Jared JR                 2) Bashaw, Ben SO                 
     3) Peabody, Zach SR                4) Buckless, Andrew JR            
  8 E. Longmeadow  'A'                                  3:48.22   2 
     1) Allum, Chris SR                 2) Benoit, Matt SR                
     3) Florence, Zac JR                4) Martin, Cam SR                 
  9 Watertown  'A'                                      3:52.28   3 
     1) Olaughlin, Kevin SR             2) Chiloyan, Varant SR            
     3) Leclair, Ethan FR               4) Moynihan, Tyler SR             
 10 Lowell  'A'                                         3:52.93   1 
     1) Giardina, Mike JR               2) Gonzalez, Dominic SR           
     3) McGlauflin, Josh JR             4) Ouellette, Josh JR             
 11 Billerica  'B'                                      3:53.46   2 
     1) Ross, Lachey SR                 2) Mancini, Justin SR             
     3) Arsenault, Scott FR             4) Creeden, Zach SR               
 12 Murdock  'A'                                        3:53.97   3 
     1) Wiltshire, Ryan SR              2) Rocheleau, Max JR              
     3) Gorecki, Ethan JR               4) Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus JR     
 13 Taunton  'A'                                        3:56.35   2 
     1) Greenhalgh, Ryan SR             2) Bisio, Tyler SR                
     3) Grady, Zack SO                  4) Henrich, Jason FR              
 14 Methuen  'A'                                        3:58.67   3 
     1) Andronaco, Ronnie SO            2) Beaudoin, Dan SR               
     3) Blazon-Brown, Nathan FR         4) Doucette, Dylan SO             
 15 Tewksbury  'B'                                      4:01.01   3 
     1) Carriker, Sean JR               2) Kirby, Richard JR              
     3) Horahan, Keon SO                4) Hurley, Timothy SR             
 16 Framingham  'A'                                     4:01.87   4 
     1) Montouri, Matthew SO            2) Martinez, Brandon SO           
     3) Nna, Chika SR                   4) Sena, Wagner JR                
 17 Billerica  'C'                                      4:12.45   4 
     1) Maniscalco, Jason FR            2) Eldridge, John FR              
     3) Burns, Fran JR                  4) Swider, David SO               
 18 Blackstone-Millville  'A'                           4:13.03   2 
     1) Quitzau, Nick SO                2) Vadanais, Evan SO              
     3) Barrett, Dylan JR               4) Tata, Derek SO                 
 19 St Peter-Marian  'A'                                4:21.53   4 
     1) Asmar, Tom FR                   2) Hughes, Tyler JR               
     3) Pfosi, Iscaa SO                 4) Sedares, Tom SO                
 20 Tewksbury  'C'                                      4:22.36   4 
     1) Torres, Eric FR                 2) Thomas, Cory FR                
     3) Amaral, Brian FR                4) Hartnett, Ryan FR              



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News