Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Southern Worcester County Indoor Track League Week #2

Northbridge-Sturbridge, MA, December 23, 2009

[Tantasqua - Late Meet Results | Standings & Best Performances | Top 10 Performance by event | League Records ]

Northbridge - Early Meet Results

CMTFOA & Wilbur Race Systems

  Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                y-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:13 PM  12/23/2009  Page 1
                                    Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track
                                                 Dual Meets Week #2
                                                Results - meet order
                                                    Boys
                                  Millbury     85.00     David Prouty   1.00 
                                   Grafton     40.00     Leicester  34.00 
                                    Oxford     51.00     Grafton  34.00 
                                  Millbury     71.66     Leicester  14.33 
                                  Uxbridge     71.00     Leicester  15.00 
                               Northbridge     45.00     Oxford  41.00 
                                                    Girls
                                  Millbury     84.00     David Prouty   2.00 
                                   Grafton     48.00     Leicester  38.00 
                                    Oxford     47.00     Grafton  39.00 
                                  Millbury     59.00     Leicester  27.00 
                                  Uxbridge     63.00     Leicester  23.00 
                                    Oxford     56.00     Northbridge  29.00 
  Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.20  1/10/2007   Jess Felbaum, Grafton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Dawidczyk           FR Oxford                    6.50   6
  2 Brittany Hodgerney        JR Leicester                 6.60   1
  3 Victoria Miles            JR Millbury                  6.70   1
  4 Emily Cahill              FR Uxbridge                 J6.70   1
  5 Debora Lopes              FR Uxbridge                  6.80   2
  6 Audrey Schmidt            SO Millbury                 J6.80   2
  7 Ryann Anderson            FR Leicester                 6.90   2
  7 Emily Matte               SO Northbridge               6.90   5
  7 Stephanie Seagrave        JR Uxbridge                  6.90   3
 10 Jorden Orrell             SO Oxford                   J6.90   5
 11 Jillian Pieciak           SR Grafton                   7.00   5
 11 Andrea Vulter             SO Grafton                   7.00   7
 11 Jennifer Rosa             SR Uxbridge                  7.00   4
 14 Erin McIntyre             JR Northbridge               7.10   6
 15 Kristi Sarro              SO Leicester                 7.30   3
 16 Chelsea White             SR Oxford                    7.40   7
 17 Marisol Rosa              SR Oxford                    7.60   7
 18 Beth Nietupski            JR Millbury                  7.70   3
 19 Gina LeBeau               SR David Prouty              7.90   1
 19 Ashley George             FR Leicester                 7.90   4
 21 Hannah Pulaski            JR Millbury                 J7.90   4
 22 Emily Duong               SO David Prouty              8.20   4
 23 Allyson Brown             FR Northbridge               8.50   7
  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 43.49  2/1/2006    Tracy Howell, Grafton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brittany Hodgerney        JR Leicester                45.70   1
  2 Victoria Miles            JR Millbury                 46.60   1
  3 Emily Cahill              FR Uxbridge                 47.30   4
  4 Audrey Schmidt            SO Millbury                 47.60   2
  5 Debora Lopes              FR Uxbridge                 48.00   6
  6 Stephanie Seagrave        JR Uxbridge                 48.70   5
  7 Jorden Orrell             SO Oxford                   48.80   4
  8 Emily Anderson            JR Grafton                  49.10   7
  9 Jillian Pieciak           SR Grafton                  50.30   6
 10 Shannon O'Brien           SO Leicester                50.40   2
 11 Erin McIntyre             JR Northbridge              51.10   1
 12 Robyn Thornburg            8 Millbury                 51.30   3
 13 Kristi Sarro              SO Leicester                52.30   2
 14 Amber Setaro              JR Millbury                 52.40   3
 15 Jessica Koehne            SO Uxbridge                 54.60   7
 16 Antonia Hoffmann          SR Oxford                   55.50   7
 17 Krysta Ambruson           JR David Prouty             56.70   1
 18 Alicia Roeby              JR Oxford                   57.10   5
 19 Jill Witkowski            SO Leicester                57.80   3
  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:44.73  2/1/2006    Tracy Howell, Grafton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Samantha Copland          SR Uxbridge               1:52.80
  2 Katie McKenna             JR Millbury               2:00.60
  3 Samantha Cogliandro       SR Uxbridge               2:01.80
  4 Lauren LaBounty           JR Grafton                2:02.60
  5 Jenna Freeland            SR Oxford                 2:04.40
  6 Dominique Auger           SO Northbridge            2:05.10
  7 Chelsea White             SR Oxford                 2:06.70
  8 Katrina Wright            SO Leicester              2:07.50
  9 Laura Sarrasin            SR Uxbridge               2:07.80
 10 Caitlin Bien              JR Millbury               2:10.30
 11 Brianna Millett           SR Leicester              2:11.10
 12 Meredith Bercier          FR Oxford                 2:12.90
 13 Amber Costello            FR Leicester              2:15.20
 14 Brianna Hoar              SR Leicester              2:15.50
 15 Elyse LaBounty            FR Grafton                2:17.20
 16 Kaleigh Bernier           SO Leicester              2:17.60
 17 Rachel Gaffney            SO Leicester              2:18.10
 18 Taylor Benninger          SO David Prouty           2:21.30
 19 Marissa Moquin             7 Millbury               2:22.60
 20 Alicia Roeby              JR Oxford                 2:26.20
  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:16.24  1/30/2008   Cassie Harmon, Shepherd Hil
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Chelsey Peso              JR Uxbridge               3:42.40
  2 Amy Mietkiewicz           SR Millbury               3:44.40
  3 Alex O'Connor             SR Grafton                3:47.80
  4 Ryann Anderson            FR Leicester              3:56.50
  5 Anna Walsh                JR Uxbridge               3:56.70
  6 Nora Zywien               FR Northbridge            4:00.30
  7 Sydney Robinson           FR Millbury               4:01.30
  8 Tara Jarobski             SR Oxford                 4:07.40
  9 Alicia Morales            SO Uxbridge               4:07.60
 10 Shandi Trucheon           SR Leicester              4:16.30
 11 Chelsey Pousland          FR Millbury               4:18.60
 12 Meagen Fleming            SR Northbridge            4:19.40
 13 Sarah Lennon              SR Grafton                4:20.10
 14 Abigail Bernier           SO Leicester              4:20.80
 15 Alyssa Hammond            SR Leicester              4:28.10
 16 Michelle Wozniak          JR David Prouty           4:29.20
 17 Ashley Choiniere          SR Northbridge            4:42.30
  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:37.98  1/30/2008   Allee Sheehan, Grafton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Chelsey Peso              JR Uxbridge               6:17.20
  2 Corlyn Voorhees           FR Millbury               6:27.00
  3 Esperanza Silva           SO Grafton                6:40.00
  4 Courtney Diamond          FR Millbury               6:42.90
  5 Charity Wright            SO Leicester              6:45.00
  6 Allison Dyberg             7 Millbury               6:46.50
  7 Tara Jarobski             SR Oxford                 6:48.20
  8 Anna Walsh                JR Uxbridge               6:48.40
  9 Nora Zywien               FR Northbridge            7:00.50
 10 Beth Trucheon             FR Leicester              7:09.50
 11 Michelle Wozniak          JR David Prouty           7:19.50
 12 Michelle Casey             7 Millbury               7:22.00
 13 Katherine Lavie           ?? Oxford                 7:24.70
 14 Amber Meadows             SR Oxford                 8:33.30
  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 12:09.99  1/31/2007   Cassie Harmon, Shepherd Hi
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Samantha Cogliandro       SR Uxbridge              14:17.90
  2 Jessica Drane             SO Uxbridge              14:18.60
  3 Sam Pajer                 SO Leicester             14:18.90
  4 Ariella Russell            7 Millbury              14:41.60
  5 Katie McKenna             JR Millbury              15:01.10
  6 Ivy Richter                7 Millbury              15:39.10
  7 Katherine Lavie           ?? Oxford                15:52.90
  8 Sarah Lennon              SR Grafton               16:05.40
  9 Trara Faford              FR Grafton               17:48.30
 10 Amber Meadows             SR Oxford                18:04.30
  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.40  1/8/2003    Melinda Belisle, Oxford
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Zeis                SR Uxbridge                  7.80   1
  2 Kristin Bullett           SO Millbury                  7.90   1
  3 Emily Matte               SO Northbridge               8.20   4
  4 Emily Dawidczyk           FR Oxford                    8.50   4
  5 Becky Moroski             SO Millbury                  8.80   2
  6 Nancy Luu                 SR Millbury                  8.90   3
  7 Emily Anderson            JR Grafton                   9.10   6
  8 Lindsay Carroll           SO Grafton                   9.20   5
  8 Maggie Smith              SO Millbury                  9.20   3
 10 Becca Howe                JR Oxford                    9.30   6
 11 Jessica Soojian           SO Leicester                 9.40   2
 11 Dominique Auger           SO Northbridge               9.40   5
 13 Kati Nalbandian           JR Oxford                    9.50   5
 14 Krysta Ambruson           JR David Prouty              9.60   1
 14 Julia McCormick           FR Grafton                   9.60   6
 16 Amber Army                FR Leicester                 9.80   3
 17 Dominique Lessieur        FR Oxford                   10.10   6
 18 Courtney Boilard          SO Leicester                10.20   3
 19 Hannah Ferris             FR Uxbridge                 10.50   2
  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:25.92  2/4/2009    , Shepherd Hill
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Uxbridge                                            4:48.80
  2 Millbury                                            5:00.70
  3 Oxford                                              5:08.90
  4 Grafton                                             5:12.60
  5 Leicester                                           5:17.20
  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5-03  1/30/2008   Paige Heckman, Millbury
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              FR Uxbridge               4-10.00
  1 Laura Sarrasin            SR Uxbridge               4-10.00
  3 Brittany Hodgerney        JR Leicester              4-08.00
  4 Victoria Miles            JR Millbury               4-06.00
  5 Emily Anderson            JR Grafton               J4-06.00
  6 Kristin Bullett           SO Millbury              J4-06.00
  7 Dominique Auger           SO Northbridge           J4-06.00
  8 Samantha Copland          SR Uxbridge              J4-06.00
  8 Jorden Orrell             SO Oxford                J4-06.00
 10 Krysta Ambruson           JR David Prouty           4-02.00
 11 Brianna Hoar              SR Leicester              4-00.00
 12 Robyn Thornburg            8 Millbury               3-10.00
 12 Antonia Hoffmann          SR Oxford                 3-10.00
 14 Elyse LaBounty            FR Grafton               J3-10.00
 -- Lindsay Carroll           SO Grafton                     NH
  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 38-01.50  1/29/2004   Pam Glennon, Tantasqua
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Andrea Vulter             SO Grafton               27-03.50
  2 Lisa Copland              SR Uxbridge              24-01.00
  3 Tara Jarobski             SR Oxford                24-00.25
  4 Tayla Niemiec             JR Millbury              23-03.00
  5 Melissa Whittaker         SR Uxbridge              22-10.00
  6 Caroline Crudele          JR Uxbridge             J22-10.00
  7 Lisa Fellowes             SO Millbury              22-03.00
  8 Marisol Rosa              SR Oxford                22-01.00
  9 Emily Anderson            JR Grafton               22-00.25
 10 Laura Sarrasin            SR Uxbridge              21-11.00
 11 Dominique Auger           SO Northbridge           21-06.00
 12 Shelby Bastarache         SO Millbury              21-01.50
 13 Jill Witkowski            SO Leicester             21-00.00
 14 Meghan Bernier            SO Leicester             20-10.50
 15 Rachel Zaidel             FR Northbridge           20-09.50
 16 Katherine Lavie           ?? Oxford                20-06.00
 17 Chelsea White             SR Oxford                20-05.00
 18 Sarah Lennon              SR Grafton               19-11.00
 19 Gina LeBeau               SR David Prouty          19-05.50
 20 Ludi Fraga                FR Millbury              19-03.50
 21 Emily Matte               SO Northbridge           18-05.00
 22 Ashley George             FR Leicester             18-02.00
 23 Nora Zywien               FR Northbridge           17-04.00
 24 Emily Duong               SO David Prouty          15-03.00
  Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5.60  1/19/2005   Chad Binette, Jason Tarantino, O
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Mannka              SR Uxbridge                  6.00   1
  2 Dylan Riggieri            JR Grafton                   6.10   5
  3 Alec MacGregor            JR Oxford                    6.20   6
  3 Kris Doyle                JR Millbury                  6.20   1
  3 Brendan Kelly             JR Grafton                   6.20   6
  3 Kenneth Benson            SO Northbridge               6.20   5
  4 Cory Krzanik              SR Northbridge              J6.20   6
  8 Alec Vigliatura           SR Millbury                  6.30   2
  8 Kevin Desjardin           JR Uxbridge                  6.30   3
 10 James Menard              SR Northbridge               6.40   5
 10 Alex Bliss                SR Uxbridge                  6.40   2
 12 Zachary Lesieur           JR Oxford                   J6.40   5
 13 Kevin Paquette            SO Millbury                  6.50   4
 13 Kyle Wood                 SR Leicester                 6.50   1
 13 Zach Richard              FR Millbury                  6.50   3
 16 Zach Rowland              SO Leicester                 6.60   3
 17 Sean Lammi                FR David Prouty              6.70   1
 17 Matthew Niejadlik         FR Northbridge               6.70   7
 17 Andrew Gray               JR Oxford                    6.70   6
 20 Matt Schena               FR Grafton                  J6.70   7
 21 Jacob DeBrusk             FR Leicester                 6.90   2
 22 Anthony Hicks             FR David Prouty             J6.90   2
 23 Jason Ngyen               JR Leicester                 7.20   4
 24 Nicholas King             FR David Prouty              8.00   4
  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 37.16  2/1/2006    Alex Engel, Prouty
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethan Doyon               JR Oxford                   41.40   5
  2 Jacob Swanson             JR Millbury                 41.70   3
  3 Alec Vigliatura           SR Millbury                 41.80   1
  4 Kris Doyle                JR Millbury                 42.20   2
  5 Jerome Drane              SO Uxbridge                 42.80   2
  5 James Menard              SR Northbridge              42.80   5
  7 Justin Harpin             JR Northbridge              43.00   6
  8 Josh Poole                SR Uxbridge                 43.20   1
  9 Cody Munoz                FR Grafton                  43.70   5
 10 Ben Parody                FR Uxbridge                 44.70   3
 11 Ryan Belsito              JR Oxford                   44.80   6
 12 Brendan Kelly             JR Grafton                  45.00   7
 13 Sean Lammi                FR David Prouty             45.70   2
 14 Alec MacGregor            JR Oxford                   45.90   7
 14 Alex Blanchette           SO Leicester                45.90   2
 16 Zach Rowland              SO Leicester                46.80   3
 17 Kevin Donovan             SR Oxford                   47.60   7
 18 Jesse Lemoine             FR Northbridge              48.00   7
 19 Matt Schena               FR Grafton                  48.90   5
 20 Patrick Donahue           SR David Prouty             49.40   1
 21 Anthony Hicks             FR David Prouty             50.70   3
 22 Robert Huffor             JR Northbridge              52.00   6
  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:24.90  1/19/2005   Doug Caves, Oxford
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Joe Raymond               SR Millbury               1:33.70
  2 Neil Reilly               SR Oxford                 1:37.70
  3 Derek Bousquet            JR Leicester              1:38.90
  4 Andrew Dupre              SR Northbridge            1:40.90
  5 David Leon                SR Northbridge            1:41.30
  6 Nick Bernard              SO Millbury               1:42.20
  7 Jeff Quan                 JR Millbury               1:44.70
  8 Andrew Chapin             SR Uxbridge               1:44.90
  9 Kevin Desjardin           JR Uxbridge               1:47.50
 10 Matt McGrail              JR Leicester              1:49.40
 11 Keith Trimby              JR Oxford                 1:50.20
 12 Kraig Spencer             SO Northbridge            1:52.50
 13 Chris Martin              FR Uxbridge               1:52.70
 14 Jeremiah Butler           SR Uxbridge               1:53.60
 15 Doug Oevermann            FR Grafton                1:56.50
 16 John Melanson             FR Grafton                1:56.80
 17 Nick Hitchings            ?? Grafton                2:04.40
 18 Frankie Gallagher          8 Millbury               2:05.80
 19 Mike Doyle                JR Leicester              2:06.90
 20 Benjamin Miles             8 Millbury               2:16.60
 21 Nick Coyle                FR Leicester              2:18.80
 22 Norman Hodgerney          FR Leicester              2:19.40
  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:45.10  1/29/2009   Will Faden, Grafton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Chaz Davis                SO Grafton                2:54.80
  2 Patrick Daley             SR Millbury               3:07.00
  3 Jeff Copland              SR Uxbridge               3:07.40
  4 Matt Thompson             JR Oxford                 3:07.80
  5 Joe Valerio               SO Northbridge            3:08.80
  6 Hyrum Wright              SR Leicester              3:10.70
  7 Kyle Santoro              FR Millbury               3:15.30
  8 Michael Pesce             SR Northbridge            3:19.40
  9 Sam Bergen                JR Northbridge            3:20.10
 10 Richie Demrest            SO Uxbridge               3:21.50
 11 Eric Lammi                FR David Prouty           3:24.90
 12 Tim McGrail               JR Leicester              3:29.60
 13 Adam Carrier              FR Oxford                 3:33.70
 14 Jeremy O'Connor           SO Oxford                 3:33.80
 15 Ben Wright                SO Uxbridge               3:42.90
 16 David Haak                 8 Millbury               3:52.50
 17 Kenny Le                  SO Leicester              4:03.80
  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:44.62  2/1/2003    Evan Bercume, David Prouty
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Joe Raymond               SR Millbury               4:57.10
  2 Zach Pugliano             SR Grafton                5:00.70
  3 Andy Reardon              FR Uxbridge               5:13.90
  4 Hyrum Wright              SR Leicester              5:17.10
  5 Nick Bernard              SO Millbury               5:23.40
  6 Steve Derderian           JR Uxbridge               5:24.20
  7 Thomas Hansson            JR Northbridge            5:24.70
  8 Matt Thompson             JR Oxford                 5:24.90
  9 Jeff Copland              SR Uxbridge               5:27.30
 10 Eric Moss                 SO Millbury               5:33.20
 11 Eric Comeau               SO Leicester              5:34.30
 12 Michael Pesce             SR Northbridge            5:34.70
 13 Eric Lammi                FR David Prouty           5:44.20
 14 Kraig Spencer             SO Northbridge            5:45.90
 15 Ben Wright                SO Uxbridge               5:47.40
 16 Muhammad Choudhry         SR Oxford                 5:58.50
 17 Matt Rice                 JR Oxford                 6:00.30
 18 Anthony Vo                JR Oxford                 6:00.70
 19 Tim Auger                 FR Uxbridge               6:31.90
 20 Mike Cogswell             SO Leicester              6:49.70
  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:20.90  1/19/2002   Ryan Agnew, David Prouty
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Neil Reilly               SR Oxford                11:10.80
  2 Patrick Daley             SR Millbury              11:28.80
  3 Thomas Hansson            JR Northbridge           11:29.90
  4 Richie Demrest            SO Uxbridge              11:39.10
  5 Jason Mannka              SO Uxbridge              12:05.70
  6 Cameron Graves            SO Millbury              12:08.30
  7 Cody Jarobski             SO Oxford                12:29.60
  8 Chris Mannka              FR Uxbridge              12:57.50
  9 Tim McGrail               JR Leicester             13:05.40
 10 Ryan Mercier               8 Millbury              13:05.80
 11 Sam Dowd                  SO Oxford                13:43.20
  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/5/2002    Justin Hawkes, Oxford
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zachary Lesieur           JR Oxford                    7.20   4
  2 Joe Lucier                SO Millbury                  7.40   1
  3 Kyle Mellen               SO Millbury                  7.50   2
  4 Nick Lovett               JR Uxbridge                  7.70   1
  5 David Baker               SO Uxbridge                  8.00   3
  6 Sam Bergen                JR Northbridge               8.20   4
  7 Zachary Murray            JR Millbury                  8.30   3
  8 Alex Blanchette           SO Leicester                J8.30   3
  9 Matt O'Hara               SR Uxbridge                  8.50   2
 10 Keith Trimby              JR Oxford                    8.90   5
 11 Patrick Donahue           SR David Prouty              9.10   1
 12 Ben Callahan              JR Uxbridge                  9.20   3
 13 Alex Benoit               SO Northbridge              12.10   5
 -- Derek Bousquet            JR Leicester                   DQ   2
  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:51.77  2/4/2009    , Shepherd Hil
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Grafton                                             4:06.10
  2 Northbridge                                         4:09.00
  3 Uxbridge                                            4:10.20
  4 Millbury                                            4:14.90
  5 Oxford                                              4:18.20
  6 Leicester                                           5:27.90
  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6-02  12/10/2003  Sean Marino, Tantasqua
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Matt O'Hara               SR Uxbridge               5-08.00
  2 Zachary Lesieur           JR Oxford                 5-04.00
  3 Kris Doyle                JR Millbury              J5-04.00
  4 Joe Raymond               SR Millbury              J5-04.00
  5 Justin Harpin             JR Northbridge           J5-04.00
  6 Derek Bousquet            JR Leicester             J5-04.00
  7 Alex Bliss                SR Uxbridge               5-02.00
  8 Alec MacGregor            JR Oxford                 5-00.00
  9 Jacob Swanson             JR Millbury              J5-00.00
 10 Ethan Doyon               JR Oxford                 4-10.00
 11 Andy Reardon              FR Uxbridge              J4-10.00
 12 Dave McAtee               JR Millbury              J4-10.00
 -- Thomas Hansson            JR Northbridge                 NH
 -- Patrick Donahue           SR David Prouty                NH
  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 53-11  1/29/2009   Andrew Piscitelli, Millbury
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Cory Krzanik              SR Northbridge           37-02.50
  2 Max Leary                 SR Uxbridge              35-06.00
  3 JP McGrath                JR Uxbridge              33-05.50
  4 Dave Cram                 SR Northbridge           33-01.00
  5 Dan Sullivan              SO Uxbridge              32-09.00
  6 Cody Munoz                FR Grafton               31-01.00
  7 Dylan Riggieri            JR Grafton              J31-01.00
  8 Brian Humphrey            JR Millbury              30-05.00
  9 John Jameson              JR Uxbridge              30-04.25
 10 Kyle Wood                 SR Leicester             29-08.00
 11 Matt Denham               SR Oxford                29-07.00
 12 Zachary Henneman          JR Northbridge           29-06.00
 13 Bryan Dufresne            SO Millbury              29-03.00
 14 Michael Miller            SO Millbury              28-02.00
 15 Andrew Gray               JR Oxford                27-08.50
 16 Luke DeLaura              JR Leicester             27-04.50
 17 Logan Gasco               FR Millbury              27-04.00
 18 Dave Sherwin              JR Oxford                26-03.00
 19 Mike Doyle                JR Leicester             26-01.50
 20 Nicholas King             FR David Prouty          21-04.00




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News