Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Patriot League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, December 23, 2009

Patriot League Meet #2 - Results

For a story about this race, see Meet Scores .


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2009 02:37 PM
                 Patriot League Indoor Meet #2 - 12/23/2009                   
                                  2009-2010                                   
                             Reggie Lewis Track                               
                                   Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
 1   291 Sheehan, Katie      11 SCITUATE               5:43.60  
 2   299 Baker, Abby         09 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:50.50  
 3   300 Baker, Rachel       09 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:51.30  
 4   309 Egan, Casey         10 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:57.00  
 5    32 Steele, Anne        12 DUXBURY                6:04.50  
 6   166 Varjabedian, Ani    12 MIDDLEBORO             6:04.60  
 7   123 Pinhkham, Samantha  10 HINGHAM                6:05.90  
 8   284 Murray, Katie       11 SCITUATE               6:06.90  
 9   222 Ross, Julie         11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:11.30  
10   360 Leavens, Alex       12 SILVER LAKE            6:14.90  
11   358 Kennedy, Robin      11 SILVER LAKE            6:16.00  
12   189 Leary, Jess         11 PEMBROKE               6:16.90  
13    68 Allen, Rachel       09 HINGHAM                6:17.00  
14   256 Orlando, Jessica    10 ROCKLAND               6:25.40  
15   328 Newman, Emily       10 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:30.60  
16   199 Simon, Joyce        11 PEMBROKE               6:31.30  
17   244 Bonito, Danielle    11 ROCKLAND               6:36.90  
18    29 O'Leary, Kara       10 DUXBURY                6:39.40  
19   349 Coneeny, Lauren     12 SILVER LAKE            6:43.20  
20   145 Connor, Sarah       10 MIDDLEBORO             6:51.30  
21    48 Fulton, Shelby      09 HANOVER                6:57.30  
22   150 Glendye, Ashley     11 MIDDLEBORO             6:59.10  
23   383 Averna, Julia       10 DUXBURY                7:06.30  
24   409 Vlaschos, Danielle  10 ROCKLAND               7:10.00  
25    20 Manning, Caroline   10 DUXBURY                7:10.90  
26   384 Duffy, Laurel       10 DUXBURY                7:11.20  
27   293 Stone, Madison      09 SCITUATE               7:20.20  
28   265 Burke, Bridget      09 SCITUATE               7:21.00  
29   253 McLellan, Hannah    10 ROCKLAND               7:21.50  
--    58 O'Brien, Meghan     09 HANOVER                     DQ  
--   106 McConville, Julie   09 HINGHAM                     DQ  
--    71 Bandera, Kelly      09 HINGHAM                     DQ  

Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   793 Smith, Jimmy        11 SILVER LAKE            4:48.70  
 2   598 McConville, Michae  10 HINGHAM                4:50.20  
 3   849 Moran, Brendan      11 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:56.50  
 3   658 Sukeforth, Andy     12 MIDDLEBORO             4:56.50  
 5   505 Bray, Greg          11 DUXBURY                4:56.90  
 6   655 Spillane, Sean      12 MIDDLEBORO             4:57.30  
 7   639 Frazier, Cameron    11 MIDDLEBORO             4:58.20  
 8   512 Jewell, Billy       11 DUXBURY                5:03.00  
 9   841 Leonard, Pat        12 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:03.60  
10   687 Karstunen, Eric     11 PEMBROKE               5:06.30  
11   650 Paquin, Tene        10 MIDDLEBORO             5:07.20  
11   856 Ryan, Pat           10 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:07.20  
13   776 Hansen, Ryan        11 SILVER LAKE            5:09.40  
14   385 Dwyer, Levi         10 HINGHAM                5:09.60  
15   536 Crowley, Conor      11 HANOVER                5:11.60  
16   742 Mingels, Brian      10 SCITUATE               5:14.00  
17   676 DiTocco, Michael    11 PEMBROKE               5:14.20  
18   826 Donovan, Kevin      11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:14.40  
19   641 Glendye, Scott      11 MIDDLEBORO             5:17.90  
20   533 Chiarelli, Tom      10 HANOVER                5:18.10  
21   913 Green, Daniel          QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:18.70  
22   656 Sterns, Connor      10 MIDDLEBORO             5:19.10  
23   734 Concannon, Sean     11 SCITUATE               5:19.60  
24   609 Noble, Drew         11 HINGHAM                5:20.80  
25   597 McCallum, Kevin     10 HINGHAM                5:22.60  
26   868 Williams, Greg      11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:23.80  
27   636 Cowan, Justin       11 MIDDLEBORO             5:26.30  
28   665 Zahar, Bobby        10 MIDDLEBORO             5:27.30  
29   917 Tran, Danny            QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:29.10  
30   725 Powers, Brandon     09 RANDOLPH               5:30.20  
31   688 Kell, Kevin         11 PEMBROKE               5:32.80  
32   696 McMahon, Dillon     10 PEMBROKE               5:33.00  
33   686 Johnson, Greg       11 PEMBROKE               5:33.30  
34   709 Warren, Chris       09 PEMBROKE               5:33.60  
35   632 Wilkinson, Colin    09 HINGHAM                5:33.90  
35   526 Sarles, Tommy       09 DUXBURY                5:33.90  
37   737 Garman, Ben         09 SCITUATE               5:38.70  
38   797 Tuttle, Matt        11 SILVER LAKE            5:39.80  
39   777 Hayes, Ryan         10 SILVER LAKE            5:58.70  
40   735 Demers, Peter       10 SCITUATE               6:09.60  
41   790 Pullen, Pat         11 SILVER LAKE            6:10.10  

Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1   182 Hall, Berkeley      12 PEMBROKE                  8.99   1 
 2    49 Gilbert, Nicole     11 HANOVER                   9.24   1 
 3   121 Patrolia, Meghan    10 HINGHAM                   9.88   4 
 4   263 Barthold, Meredith  11 SCITUATE                 10.01   3 
 5   183 Hall, Meagan        11 PEMBROKE                 10.04   1 
 6   119 Paffett, Charlotte  12 HINGHAM                  10.09   4 
 7   277 Lazarovich, Hannah  12 SCITUATE                 10.13   3 
 8    70 Arcement, Lauren    12 HINGHAM                  10.15   4 
 9   102 Lumbert, Allysa     11 HINGHAM                  10.20   4 
10   307 Dempsey, Janet      12 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.52   2 
11   174 Coate, Michelle     11 PEMBROKE                 10.55   1 
12   333 Rondeau, Katelyn    12 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.66   2 
13   342 Visochi, Marisa     12 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.67   2 
14   402 Rabbitt, Jennifer   12 HANOVER                  10.73   1 
15   350 Dickerman, Kayla    10 SILVER LAKE              10.82   4 
16    65 Tiedke, Amanda      10 HANOVER                  11.10   1 
17   205 Bennett, Rose       09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           11.15   2 
18     8 Davidson, Kelsey    09 DUXBURY                  11.23   3 
19   336 Ryan, Megan         12 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.31   2 
20   281 Mahoney, Kristina   09 SCITUATE                 11.52   8 
21   347 Boerger, Emily      10 SILVER LAKE              11.54   4 
22   268 Demetriades, Alece  09 SCITUATE                 11.76   3 
23   356 Harley, Caroline    09 SILVER LAKE              12.55   4 
24    21 McCarthy, Veronica  09 DUXBURY                  13.21   3 
25   216 McCleary, Shannon   09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           13.82   2 
--   303 Collins, Melanie    09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.48   5 
--   152 Kinch, Lizzie       10 MIDDLEBORO              X10.94   6 
--    87 Doherty, Kaitlyn    10 HINGHAM                 X11.13   5 
--   109 McMichael, Madelin  10 HINGHAM                 X11.13   5 
--   124 Risko, Hannah       10 HINGHAM                 X11.29   5 
--   194 Romero, Jen         09 PEMBROKE                X11.57   8 
--   332 Ritchner, Samantha  09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X12.10   5 
--    69 Arcement, Danielle  10 HINGHAM                 X12.21   5 
--   270 Finnegan, Sarah        SCITUATE                X12.32   8 
--   261 Tamborella, Courtn  11 ROCKLAND                X12.38   6 
--   142 Bryant, Amber       10 MIDDLEBORO              X12.41   6 
--   178 Edwards, Jane       09 PEMBROKE                X13.17   8 
--   287 O'Hara, Caitlyn     10 SCITUATE                X13.19   8 
--   247 DelPrete, Dominiqu  11 ROCKLAND                X13.25   6 
--   128 Ross, Megan         11 HINGHAM                 X13.28   7 
--    96 Kam, Ariana         10 HINGHAM                 X13.63   7 
--   330 Pederson, Kayla     09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X14.25   7 
--   164 Thompson, Melanie   12 MIDDLEBORO              X14.58   6 
--   125 Robinson, Amanda    10 HINGHAM                 X15.86   7 

Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1   556 Quinnie, Josh       11 HANOVER                   8.05   1 
 2   775 Gillis, Seth        12 SILVER LAKE               8.79   5 
 3   715 Hall, Rayon         11 RANDOLPH                  8.93   4 
 4   828 Glennon, Brian      12 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.19   2 
 5   519 Mackey, Shane       12 DUXBURY                   9.22   3 
 6   651 Paquin, Theodore    12 MIDDLEBORO                9.25   4 
 7   899 Sisay, John         11 RANDOLPH                  9.58   4 
 8   817 Clemens, Alex       11 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.86   2 
 9   836 Iannone, Anthony    10 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.96   2 
10   847 McDougall, Vincent  12 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.99   2 
11   527 Schneiderhan, Matt  12 DUXBURY                  10.00   3 
12   905 Milone, Nick           QUNCY/N.QUINCY           10.18   2 
13   581 Harlow, Will        10 HINGHAM                  10.30   5 
14   845 Maxwell, Jordan     11 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.31   2 
15   880 Acacia, Jerry       11 RANDOLPH                 10.35   4 
16   584 Hobbs, John         12 HINGHAM                  10.35   5 
17   599 McDowell, Christop  09 HINGHAM                  10.40   5 
18   381 Zisko, Brody        10 DUXBURY                  10.42   3 
19   881 Schissel, Jacob     11 PEMBROKE                 10.46   1 
20   733 Cahrs, Jack         10 SCITUATE                 10.69   3 
21   666 Zinkowski, Justin   12 MIDDLEBORO               10.69   4 
22   736 Demers, Tom         12 SCITUATE                 10.75   3 
23   839 Laubacher, Luke     09 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.82   6 
24   782 Levenson, Nick      09 SILVER LAKE              10.97   5 
25   727 Smith, Jordan       11 RANDOLPH                 11.02   4 
26   882 Sullivan, Jake      11 PEMBROKE                 11.20   1 
27   567 Blesedell, Cody     10 HINGHAM                  11.94   5 
28   729 Tyler, Jamal        11 RANDOLPH                 12.07   4 
29   631 Wiley, Jasper       10 HINGHAM                  12.33   6 
30   844 Mansfield, Chris    09 WHITMAN-HANSON           12.53   6 
31   830 Gould, Dan          09 WHITMAN-HANSON           12.73   6 
32   883 Cahill, Timothy     11 PEMBROKE                 13.17   1 
33   608 Nielsen, Nicholas   09 HINGHAM                  13.45   6 

Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1   115 O'Dea, Molly        12 HINGHAM                   7.58   5 
 2   200 Stoyle, Becky       11 PEMBROKE                  7.75   1 
 3   241 Pitts, Ashlee       12 RANDOLPH                  7.84   4 
 4    80 Clark, Molly        10 HINGHAM                   7.90   5 
 5     1 Bahr, Devan         11 DUXBURY                   7.94   3 
 6    49 Gilbert, Nicole     11 HANOVER                   8.08   1 
 7   180 Fatemi, Teresa      12 PEMBROKE                  8.11   1 
 8    95 Jackson, Lily       11 HINGHAM                   8.17   5 
 9    28 Nissi, Grace        10 DUXBURY                   8.17   3 
10   182 Hall, Berkeley      12 PEMBROKE                  8.18   1 
11   320 Leonard, Taylor     11 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.19   2 
12    67 Wheeler, Angela     09 HANOVER                   8.24   1 
13    31 Runci, Elizabeth    11 DUXBURY                   8.24   3 
14   153 Libby, Courtney     12 MIDDLEBORO                8.26   4 
15   183 Hall, Meagan        11 PEMBROKE                  8.42   1 
16    81 Craft, Alex         12 HINGHAM                   8.43   5 
17   339 Spivack, Danielle   09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.44   2 
18   295 Tedeschi, Elizabet  09 SCITUATE                  8.52   3 
19   168 Yost, Tori          11 MIDDLEBORO                8.53   4 
20    64 Taylor, Janet       09 HANOVER                   8.56   1 
21   263 Barthold, Meredith  11 SCITUATE                  8.58   3 
22   202 Abban, Jessica      09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.60   2 
23    90 Eisenbies, Carra    09 HINGHAM                   8.67   5 
24   308 Dempsey, Karen      10 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.67   2 
25   303 Collins, Melanie    09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.70   2 
26   366 Powell, Meghan      09 SILVER LAKE               8.70   5 
27   164 Thompson, Melanie   12 MIDDLEBORO                8.76   4 
28   146 Dargelis, Bridgett  09 MIDDLEBORO                8.81   4 
29   229 Sugrue, Kayla       09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.83   2 
30    42 Alicea, Alex        11 HANOVER                   8.87   6 
31   274 Hurley, Jocelin     10 SCITUATE                  8.92   3 
32   204 Anderson, Evelyn    10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.95   2 
33   380 Balzarini, Tiana    10 HANOVER                   8.97   1 
34    19 Leaverton, Alexand  09 DUXBURY                   9.02   3 
35   249 Grafton, Kaitlyn    09 ROCKLAND                  9.15   6 
36   407 Clairvil, Emily        RANDOLPH                  9.27   4 
37   396 Norris, Jillian     09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            9.31   2 
38   273 Hodgkins, Anna      10 SCITUATE                  9.41   3 
39    96 Kam, Ariana         10 HINGHAM                   9.47   6 
40   251 Ketterer, Taryn     10 ROCKLAND                  9.52   6 
41   408 Sahn, Newtonlyn     11 ROCKLAND                  9.60   6 
42   377 Tomasello, Daniell     SILVER LAKE               9.76   5 
43    14 Feeney, Lindsay     09 DUXBURY                   9.78   6 
44   389 Doyle, Kylie        10 ROCKLAND                  9.80   6 
45   387 Sprague, Rebecca    10 ROCKLAND                 10.05   6 
--    72 Barrett, Abbie      10 HINGHAM                  X8.24   7 
--   131 Stone, Madeline     09 HINGHAM                  X8.48   9 
--    77 Cahoon, Danielle    09 HINGHAM                  X8.54  10 
--   122 Paven, Lia          11 HINGHAM                  X8.60   9 
--   403 Smith, Haleigh      09 HANOVER                  X8.62   7 
--   289 Palmer, Shaia       09 SCITUATE                 X8.73  12 
--   147 DeMolles, Erika     09 MIDDLEBORO               X8.75   9 
--   290 Quenzer, Ellie      09 SCITUATE                 X8.78  11 
--    87 Doherty, Kaitlyn    10 HINGHAM                  X8.79   8 
--    78 Carroll, Analise    09 HINGHAM                  X8.82   7 
--   181 Ford, Meghan        10 PEMBROKE                 X8.97   7 
--   109 McMichael, Madelin  10 HINGHAM                  X8.97  11 
--    45 Carr, Shannon       10 HANOVER                  X8.98   7 
--    56 Moccio, Angela      11 HANOVER                  X9.05   8 
--   141 Bonino, Katelyn     09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.07  12 
--   175 D'Angelo, Karley    10 PEMBROKE                 X9.07   9 
--    92 Hewett, Andrea      09 HINGHAM                  X9.12  11 
--   281 Mahoney, Kristina   09 SCITUATE                 X9.14  14 
--   336 Ryan, Megan         12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.17  10 
--    88 Dolphin, Annie      09 HINGHAM                  X9.19  12 
--   132 Sylvia, Bridget     09 HINGHAM                  X9.19   7 
--   148 Garanito, Jessica   09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.19  10 
--   124 Risko, Hannah       10 HINGHAM                  X9.22   8 
--   117 O'Hanley, Beth      10 HINGHAM                  X9.28   8 
--    17 Lannon, Micaela     09 DUXBURY                  X9.28  11 
--   297 Wood, Alex          12 SCITUATE                 X9.28  10 
--   323 Melanson, Ashley    09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.30  13 
--   400 Hackett, Kelsey     10 PEMBROKE                 X9.31  10 
--    24 Mulkoski, Emily     09 DUXBURY                  X9.33   7 
--    21 McCarthy, Veronica  09 DUXBURY                  X9.37   7 
--   128 Ross, Megan         11 HINGHAM                  X9.40   8 
--     2 Baker, Azhanay      10 DUXBURY                  X9.45   9 
--   264 Berkeley, Keara     10 SCITUATE                 X9.49  13 
--   287 O'Hara, Caitlyn     10 SCITUATE                 X9.50   9 
--   111 Nash, Hannah        09 HINGHAM                  X9.51  12 
--    55 McLean, Rachel      09 HANOVER                  X9.52   9 
--    35 Swern, Madeleine    09 DUXBURY                  X9.56  12 
--    94 Humphrey, Allison   09 HINGHAM                  X9.57  12 
--   120 Paranjape, Asmita   09 HINGHAM                  X9.62  11 
--   310 Gage, Lisanne       12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.63  11 
--   126 Robinson, Catherin  11 HINGHAM                  X9.66  10 
--   137 Whalen, Emma        09 HINGHAM                  X9.73  14 
--   319 Lavery, Chloe       09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.82  12 
--    76 Bucklen, Sarah      09 HINGHAM                  X9.84  13 
--   140 Black, Kathryn      09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.85  14 
--    83 Darst, Annie        09 HINGHAM                  X9.87  13 
--   405 Hostnik, Kelsey     09 PEMBROKE                 X9.89   8 
--   316 Humfryes, Kayleigh  09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.90   8 
--   398 Porter, Jackie      11 PEMBROKE                 X9.90  11 
--     3 Bernard, Vanessa    10 DUXBURY                  X9.99  10 
--    60 Pasqualucci, Joy    10 HANOVER                 X10.05   8 
--   330 Pederson, Kayla     09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.11   9 
--   177 Edwards, Bay        09 PEMBROKE                X10.18  12 
--   282 Monahan, Maddie     09 SCITUATE                X10.23  14 
--   154 Lynch, Margaret     09 MIDDLEBORO              X10.38  13 
--   125 Robinson, Amanda    10 HINGHAM                 X10.55  10 
--   156 Milburn, Amanda     09 MIDDLEBORO              X10.60  13 
--   157 Minsker, Carly      09 MIDDLEBORO              X10.95  11 

Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1   592 Lindberg, Dana      12 HINGHAM                   6.81   4 
 2   621 Stone, Jackson      11 HINGHAM                   6.91   4 
 3   556 Quinnie, Josh       11 HANOVER                   6.93   1 
 4   756 Wicks, Sam          12 SCITUATE                  6.94   2 
 5   716 Huynh, Loi          12 RANDOLPH                  7.04   3 
 6   672 Chapman, Andrew     12 PEMBROKE                  7.11   1 
 7   675 Cullity, Tim        12 PEMBROKE                  7.14   1 
 8   901 Bottary, Jimmy         QUNCY/N.QUINCY            7.19   5 
 9   615 Rein, Harry         11 HINGHAM                   7.19   4 
10   728 Tarawalie, Adu      10 RANDOLPH                  7.23   3 
11   784 Mahoney, Jpatrick   11 SILVER LAKE               7.25   4 
12   719 Mason, Nick         11 RANDOLPH                  7.27   3 
13   722 Menard, Bryce       11 RANDOLPH                  7.30   3 
14   704 Sepeck, Pat         12 PEMBROKE                  7.30   1 
15   513 Kangos, Nick        10 DUXBURY                   7.31   2 
16   640 Garanito, Jonathan  12 MIDDLEBORO                7.32   3 
17   382 Webber, Don         10 DUXBURY                   7.33   2 
18   754 Walker, Nick        09 SCITUATE                  7.37   2 
19   659 Terri, Josh         10 MIDDLEBORO                7.37   3 
20   760 Bouchard, Toby      11 SILVER LAKE               7.38   4 
21   504 Blout, Jeff         12 DUXBURY                   7.41   2 
22   526 Sarles, Tommy       09 DUXBURY                   7.47   2 
23   611 Osborn, Douglas     10 HINGHAM                   7.47   4 
24   759 Barbas, Justin      12 SILVER LAKE               7.61   4 
25   544 Katsikis, Nick      10 HANOVER                   7.62   1 
26   906 Neal, DJ               QUNCY/N.QUINCY            7.72   6 
27   559 Striglio, Nick      10 HANOVER                   7.86   1 
28   774 Gillis, Nathaniel   11 SILVER LAKE               7.89   4 
29   808 Cacciatore, Domeni  10 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.89  12 
30   647 Ngo, Tan            12 MIDDLEBORO                7.92   3 
31   661 Trocchio, Timothy   09 MIDDLEBORO                7.94   3 
32   540 Evans, Garrett      10 HANOVER                   7.98   1 
33   748 Norton, Bob         11 SCITUATE                  8.20   2 
34   896 Astrofsky, Alex        QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.37   8 
35   802 Bailey, David       10 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.46  12 
36   921 Tyak, Matt             QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.54   7 
37   825 Donahue, Greg       12 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.60  12 
38   755 Westelman, Aaron    10 SCITUATE                  8.76   2 
39   840 Legrow, Connor      09 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.24  12 
--   813 Case, Frederick     10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.42   9 
--   514 Kearney, Steve      12 DUXBURY                  X7.44  10 
--   580 Greene, Sean        10 HINGHAM                  X7.44   5 
--   530 Wong, Jake          11 DUXBURY                  X7.47  10 
--   528 Waltz, Austin       12 DUXBURY                  X7.47   5 
--   880 Acacia, Jerry       11 RANDOLPH                 X7.52   6 
--   832 Hennessey, Ryan     12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.86   5 
--   508 Duggan, Colman      11 DUXBURY                  X7.92  11 
--   546 MacLean, Paul       12 HANOVER                  X7.97   5 
--   890 McGee, Seth         11 WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.99   6 
--   767 Critch, Jake        10 SILVER LAKE              X7.99   5 
--   623 Sullivan, Danny     10 HINGHAM                  X8.02   8 
--   507 Donovan, Dave       11 DUXBURY                  X8.10  11 
--   706 Sullivan, Brandon   12 PEMBROKE                 X8.12   5 
--   567 Blesedell, Cody     10 HINGHAM                  X8.12   7 
--   864 Szczesny, Mike      09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.15   7 
--   900 Small, Ryan         09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.21   5 
--   879 Guy, Kenyatta       10 RANDOLPH                 X8.22  10 
--   684 Holland, Chris      12 PEMBROKE                 X8.28   6 
--   886 McLaughlin, Mike    12 PEMBROKE                 X8.30   7 
--   697 McQueeny, Mike      12 PEMBROKE                 X8.31   8 
--   893 Hennessey, Mark     09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.31   6 
--   628 Walsh, John         09 HINGHAM                  X8.32   6 
--   873 Graney, Kevin          HANOVER                  X8.32   9 
--   626 Thomay, Matthew     11 HINGHAM                  X8.34   9 
--   506 Carleton, Jake      11 DUXBURY                  X8.40  11 
--   587 Kelley, Matthew     10 HINGHAM                  X8.41  10 
--   772 Ellis, Joe          10 SILVER LAKE              X8.43   6 
--   819 Cordaro, Michael    10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.45   7 
--   542 Heger, Shane        09 HANOVER                  X8.48   8 
--   591 Leary, William      10 HINGHAM                  X8.49   9 
--   867 Walkins, Mark       12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.56   9 
--   818 Clemens, Andrews    09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.58  10 
--   693 Lopes, Davian       11 PEMBROKE                 X8.62  11 
--   889 Leighton, Shawn     10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.65   8 
--   852 Odonnell, Dan       09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.66   8 
--   631 Wiley, Jasper       10 HINGHAM                  X8.66  10 
--   816 Chapman, Deven      10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.77   8 
--   674 Coughlin, Billy     12 PEMBROKE                 X8.80   8 
--   565 Berrick, Alex       11 HINGHAM                  X8.95  10 
--   762 Cogburn, Dave       10 SILVER LAKE              X9.03   7 
--   752 Seelig, Alexander   10 SCITUATE                 X9.22   7 
--   545 Letzia, Alex        09 HANOVER                  X9.22   9 
--   695 Mazzola, Chris      11 PEMBROKE                 X9.37   9 
--   538 DiCienzo, Nick      10 HANOVER                  X9.39   7 
--   872 Ernesti, Riordan       HANOVER                  X9.62   6 
--   570 Burns, Shane        09 HINGHAM                 X10.39   9 

Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   331 Regan, Emily        12 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:19.30  
 2   225 Schwartz, Mary      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:23.30  
 3   368 Radomski, Paige     10 SILVER LAKE            3:23.50  
 4   171 Cavalear, Sarah     12 PEMBROKE               3:26.10  
 5   105 McCabe, Colleen     11 HINGHAM                3:26.20  
 6   305 D'Angela, Marissa   12 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:29.20  
 7   162 Simao, Lauren       11 MIDDLEBORO             3:29.40  
 8    32 Steele, Anne        12 DUXBURY                3:29.50  
 9   404 Bittrich, Lauren    10 DUXBURY                3:29.80  
10   101 Leonard, Caroline   10 HINGHAM                3:31.50  
11   150 Glendye, Ashley     11 MIDDLEBORO             3:32.30  
12   271 Ghergurovich, Mega  12 SCITUATE               3:34.30  
13   372 White, Kristen      09 SILVER LAKE            3:37.20  
14   179 Everson, Stephanie  09 PEMBROKE               3:37.70  
15    44 Carr, Erin          10 HANOVER                3:42.60  
16   354 Galandzi, Alison    10 SILVER LAKE            3:44.20  
17   261 Tamborella, Courtn  11 ROCKLAND               3:45.20  
18   302 Cacciature, Gianna  09 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:45.60  
19    22 McKenzie, Madison   11 DUXBURY                3:47.60  
20   345 Wynne, Michelle     10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:47.80  
21   311 Goode, Lindsey      09 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:49.60  
22   190 McCormack, Carolin  11 PEMBROKE               3:51.40  
23   394 Burke, Kristin      12 RANDOLPH               3:53.00  
24   226 Scuzzarella, Jacly  09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:53.80  
25   186 Kell, Tessa         09 PEMBROKE               3:54.40  
26   211 Doyle, Julie        11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:54.90  
27   198 Scully, Sarah       09 PEMBROKE               3:57.40  
28    74 Bornstein, Mia      09 HINGHAM                4:00.70  
29   246 Connors, Jacky      09 ROCKLAND               4:02.70  
30    24 Mulkoski, Emily     09 DUXBURY                4:02.90  
31   365 Petrou, Adrian      09 SILVER LAKE            4:03.50  
32   135 Vanzura, Danielle   09 HINGHAM                4:03.90  
33   116 O'Donnell, Addy     09 HINGHAM                4:04.40  
34    59 O'Leary, Erin       09 HANOVER                4:04.50  
35    88 Dolphin, Annie      09 HINGHAM                4:05.40  
35    50 Gretan, Britanny    09 HANOVER                4:05.40  
37   312 Gould, Elise        12 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:05.70  
38    94 Humphrey, Allison   09 HINGHAM                4:07.70  
39   127 Ross, Ally          09 HINGHAM                4:08.20  
40    89 Eckerson, Olivia    09 HINGHAM                4:08.70  
41   201 Teevens, Rachel     09 PEMBROKE               4:14.00  
42   317 Kenney, Catherine   09 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:14.40  
43   137 Whalen, Emma        09 HINGHAM                4:15.00  
44   149 Gilson, Molly       09 MIDDLEBORO             4:20.20  
45    92 Hewett, Andrea      09 HINGHAM                4:41.90  
46   111 Nash, Hannah        09 HINGHAM                4:43.80  

Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   658 Sukeforth, Andy     12 MIDDLEBORO             2:49.30  
 2   863 Sullivan, Tyler     11 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:50.10  
 3   679 Gallagher, Wesley   10 PEMBROKE               2:51.80  
 4   717 Kinuthia, Stephen   12 RANDOLPH               2:52.20  
 5   849 Moran, Brendan      11 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:53.30  
 6   785 May, Bernard        10 SILVER LAKE            2:54.60  
 7   766 Cordeiro, Bryan     12 SILVER LAKE            2:55.90  
 8   589 King, Ryan          10 HINGHAM                2:56.10  
 9   505 Bray, Greg          11 DUXBURY                2:56.80  
10   607 Nevins, Christophe  10 HINGHAM                2:57.20  
11   912 Gillespie, Nick        QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:57.60  
12   501 Angell, Jason       10 DUXBURY                2:57.70  
13   690 LaMarre, Robert     11 PEMBROKE               2:57.80  
14   858 Stephansky, Nathan  09 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:59.60  
15   745 Newkirk, Brad       12 SCITUATE               3:01.30  
16   838 Kennedy, Paul       10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:02.60  
17   650 Paquin, Tene        10 MIDDLEBORO             3:05.60  
18   566 Blanchard, Brian    10 HINGHAM                3:06.60  
19   670 Carter, Mike        11 PEMBROKE               3:10.01  
20   534 Clarke, Pat         11 HANOVER                3:11.39  
21   649 Paduch, Alex        09 MIDDLEBORO             3:11.80  
22   665 Zahar, Bobby        10 MIDDLEBORO             3:12.30  
23   613 Port, Joshua        10 HINGHAM                3:14.70  
24   636 Cowan, Justin       11 MIDDLEBORO             3:15.90  
25   763 Coneeny, John       09 SILVER LAKE            3:16.20  
26   677 Fine, Jesse         10 PEMBROKE               3:18.10  
27   535 Crimmins, James     11 HANOVER                3:25.20  
28   789 Ostiguy, William    11 SILVER LAKE            3:25.40  
29   833 Herlihy, Dan        10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:30.40  
30   919 HO, Bond               QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:32.50  
31   569 Burleigh, Duncan    09 HINGHAM                3:38.40  
32   526 Sarles, Tommy       09 DUXBURY                3:49.20  
--   570 Burns, Shane        09 HINGHAM                   XDNF  
--   788 Noland, Derik       09 SILVER LAKE                 DQ  
--   891 Londergan, Chris    09 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:09.60  
--   669 Blazo, Nick         09 PEMBROKE              X3:23.50  
--   562 Anderson, Robert    09 HINGHAM               X3:26.10  
--   595 Lytle, Jacob        10 HINGHAM               X3:26.40  
--   884 Locke, Chris        09 PEMBROKE              X3:26.80  
--   678 Fowle, Aaron        10 PEMBROKE              X3:29.70  
--   614 Port, Mike          10 HINGHAM               X3:30.60  
--   710 Woodard, Brandon    10 PEMBROKE              X3:33.30  
--   574 Cvarch, Benjamin    09 HINGHAM               X3:39.20  
--   612 Pershing, Edward H  10 HINGHAM               X3:40.70  
--   874 Nimiskern, John        HANOVER               X3:42.80  
--   757 Andreas, Dan        09 SILVER LAKE           X3:44.90  
--   779 Kelley, Matthew     11 SILVER LAKE           X3:45.20  
--   871 Devine, Robert         HANOVER               X3:55.10  
--   549 McGillicudy, Chris  09 HANOVER               X3:55.70  
--   573 Cullen, Patrick     10 HINGHAM               X3:56.40  
--   600 McGinnis, Colin     10 HINGHAM               X4:26.40  

Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   324 Mewis, Sam          11 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:44.50  
 2   364 Morris, Megan       12 SILVER LAKE            1:47.60  
 3   118 O'Neill, Kathleen   12 HINGHAM                1:48.90  
 4   196 Savage, Chelsea     10 PEMBROKE               1:51.90  
 5   193 Pham, Vanessa       10 PEMBROKE               1:53.90  
 6    26 Nee, Laura          09 DUXBURY                1:54.40  
 7   142 Bryant, Amber       10 MIDDLEBORO             1:55.90  
 8   110 Middleton, Sarah    11 HINGHAM                1:56.40  
 9   329 Peck, Melissa       10 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:57.00  
10    99 Leahy, Julia        10 HINGHAM                1:57.10  
11   206 Bonoli, Lia         09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:58.50  
12    47 Foster, Holly       11 HANOVER                1:59.00  
13   143 Carey, Marguerite   09 MIDDLEBORO             2:02.10  
14   161 Pickard, Lindsay    09 MIDDLEBORO             2:02.50  
15   292 Soucy, Cassandra    10 SCITUATE               2:02.70  
16   224 Scarnici, Jennifer  09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:04.60  
17   255 Mitchell, Meaghan   11 ROCKLAND               2:06.50  
18   351 Doubleday, Hadley   10 SILVER LAKE            2:07.50  
19   192 O'Brien, Maura      09 PEMBROKE               2:10.00  
20   268 Demetriades, Alece  09 SCITUATE               2:10.90  
21   235 Desir, Stepanie     09 RANDOLPH               2:11.40  
22     5 Butcher, Georgia    09 DUXBURY                2:13.10  
23   344 Wing, Lisa          12 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:13.70  
24   248 Goudy, Cara         09 ROCKLAND               2:17.30  
25   278 Leet, Libby         12 SCITUATE               2:17.90  
26   245 Conley-Wilson, Kia  09 ROCKLAND               2:18.00  
27   262 Barba, Amanda       10 SCITUATE               2:18.70  
28   355 Grifa, Taylor       10 SILVER LAKE            2:19.50  
29   242 Roberts, Jehovanie  09 RANDOLPH               2:19.90  
30   393 Nazzaro, Lindsey    09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:23.10  

Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   807 Burns, Clint        12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:28.90  
 2   720 Mbengam, Godfred    11 RANDOLPH               1:29.00  
 3   522 McKinley, Jon       11 DUXBURY                1:30.50  
 4   654 Santos, David       12 MIDDLEBORO             1:30.80  
 5   787 Nickerson, Jimmy    10 SILVER LAKE            1:31.00  
 6   764 Connolly, Christia  11 SILVER LAKE            1:31.80  
 7   916 Nelson, Greg           QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:34.60  
 8   568 Brown, Carter       11 HINGHAM                1:35.30  
 9   547 Manning, Ryan       11 HANOVER                1:35.40  
10   694 Madden, Andy        11 PEMBROKE               1:35.80  
11   648 O'Connell, Jason    10 MIDDLEBORO             1:35.90  
12   750 Pettinelli, Max     12 SCITUATE               1:36.20  
13   702 Romero, Mike        11 PEMBROKE               1:36.30  
14   707 Vercollone, Joe     10 PEMBROKE               1:36.90  
15   515 Kimball, Ben        12 DUXBURY                1:37.60  
15   834 Higgins, Taylor     12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:37.60  
17   820 Costa, Justin       12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:38.20  
18   683 Greenfield, Andre   09 PEMBROKE               1:38.50  
19   578 Eckerson, Henry     11 HINGHAM                1:39.20  
20   511 Hemingway, John     12 DUXBURY                1:39.40  
21   620 Stevens, Andrew     11 HINGHAM                1:41.60  
22   731 Anderson, Paul      12 SCITUATE               1:41.90  
23   773 Finn, Pat           10 SILVER LAKE            1:42.00  
24   629 Whitney, Grant      09 HINGHAM                1:42.20  
25   836 Iannone, Anthony    10 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:42.60  
26   539 DiTullio, Chris     11 HANOVER                1:42.80  
27   724 Nguyen, Tan         10 RANDOLPH               1:44.20  
28   637 Crogan, Patrick     09 MIDDLEBORO             1:48.50  
29   668 Anderson, Ethan     11 PEMBROKE               1:49.70  
30   876 Cullity, Matt       09 SILVER LAKE            1:52.90  
31   749 Pettinelli, Cal     09 SCITUATE               1:53.90  
32   521 McCutcheon, Matt    09 DUXBURY                2:01.70  
33   920 Leung, Edward          QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:03.20  
34   657 Sterns, Parker      09 MIDDLEBORO             2:07.10  
35   744 Murray, Jeff        09 SCITUATE               2:08.60  

Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1   197 Scanlan, Mary       11 PEMBROKE                 43.50   1 
 2    10 Doyle, Emily        10 DUXBURY                  44.00   3 
 3    25 Nee, Julia          11 DUXBURY                  44.40   3 
 4   121 Patrolia, Meghan    10 HINGHAM                  44.70   5 
 5   240 Mbengam, Anna       10 RANDOLPH                 45.10   4 
 6    31 Runci, Elizabeth    11 DUXBURY                  45.30   3 
 7   318 Larsen, Kasey       12 WHITMAN-HANSON           45.90   2 
 8   144 Celia, Caitlin      11 MIDDLEBORO               46.00   4 
 9   170 Cahill, Cara        12 PEMBROKE                 46.50   1 
10   118 O'Neill, Kathleen   12 HINGHAM                  46.60   5 
11    72 Barrett, Abbie      10 HINGHAM                  47.10   5 
12   320 Leonard, Taylor     11 WHITMAN-HANSON           47.40   6 
13   369 Stack, Haley        11 SILVER LAKE              47.70   5 
14   307 Dempsey, Janet      12 WHITMAN-HANSON           48.70   2 
15   315 Howard, Devon       09 WHITMAN-HANSON           49.00   6 
15   233 Bamford, Kelsey     09 RANDOLPH                 49.00   4 
17   274 Hurley, Jocelin     10 SCITUATE                 49.10   3 
17   350 Dickerman, Kayla    10 SILVER LAKE              49.10   5 
19   280 MacDowell, Bridget  10 SCITUATE                 49.30   3 
20   279 Leonard, Kristen    10 SCITUATE                 49.60   3 
21   357 Hurley, Leah        10 SILVER LAKE              49.80   5 
21   221 Paschall, Danielle  09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           49.80   2 
23   146 Dargelis, Bridgett  09 MIDDLEBORO               49.90   4 
24   227 Setow, Mabel        12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           50.70   2 
25   160 Perry, Traci        09 MIDDLEBORO               51.10   4 
26    42 Alicea, Alex        11 HANOVER                  51.70   1 
27   407 Clairvil, Emily        RANDOLPH                 55.40   4 
28    52 Lastowka, Kendra    10 HANOVER                  55.80   1 
29   247 DelPrete, Dominiqu  11 ROCKLAND                 56.30   2 
30    46 Cleaves, Alyson     10 HANOVER                  56.50   1 
31   390 Oliver, Danielle    09 ROCKLAND               1:01.40   2 
--   191 Ng, Michaela        10 PEMBROKE                X48.50   7 
--   270 Finnegan, Sarah        SCITUATE                X49.90   6 
--     3 Bernard, Vanessa    10 DUXBURY                 X50.00   8 
--   131 Stone, Madeline     09 HINGHAM                 X50.20   7 
--   266 Coppola, Karly      10 SCITUATE                X51.50   6 
--   147 DeMolles, Erika     09 MIDDLEBORO              X51.50   8 
--    77 Cahoon, Danielle    09 HINGHAM                 X51.90   7 
--    19 Leaverton, Alexand  09 DUXBURY                 X52.20   8 
--   195 Rowell, Jackie      09 PEMBROKE                X52.40   7 
--   249 Grafton, Kaitlyn    09 ROCKLAND                X52.70   8 
--   117 O'Hanley, Beth      10 HINGHAM                 X52.70   7 
--   319 Lavery, Chloe       09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X54.90   6 
--   283 Mulkern, Jenn       10 SCITUATE                X55.90   6 
--   406 Vertil, Jessica     10 RANDOLPH                X56.00   7 
--   257 Querzoli, Tessa     10 ROCKLAND                X58.20   8 

Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1   711 Crawford, Devlin    12 RANDOLPH                 38.30   5 
 2   644 Leary, Sean         12 MIDDLEBORO               38.60   5 
 3   685 Horn, Kris          10 PEMBROKE                 38.70   1 
 4   621 Stone, Jackson      11 HINGHAM                  38.90   7 
 5   857 Sartori, Kevin      12 WHITMAN-HANSON           39.30   4 
 6   675 Cullity, Tim        12 PEMBROKE                 39.50   1 
 7   808 Cacciatore, Domeni  10 WHITMAN-HANSON           39.70   4 
 8   730 Walters, Ashton     12 RANDOLPH                 39.80   5 
 9   382 Webber, Don         10 DUXBURY                  40.00   3 
10   732 Barnard, Michael    10 SCITUATE                 40.20   3 
11   594 Lumbert, William    09 HINGHAM                  40.30   7 
12   787 Nickerson, Jimmy    10 SILVER LAKE              40.80   7 
13   643 Leary, Brendan      10 MIDDLEBORO               40.90   5 
14   845 Maxwell, Jordan     11 WHITMAN-HANSON           41.00   4 
15   596 MacKay, Conner      09 HINGHAM                  41.10   7 
16   887 Cullity, Steven     10 PEMBROKE                 41.30   1 
16   513 Kangos, Nick        10 DUXBURY                  41.30   3 
18   699 Nee, Alec           11 PEMBROKE                 42.00   2 
19   718 Little, Tevin       10 RANDOLPH                 42.50   5 
20   911 Eltoury, Rahmy         QUNCY/N.QUINCY           42.60   4 
21   753 Trevena, Keaton     09 SCITUATE                 42.70   3 
22   774 Gillis, Nathaniel   11 SILVER LAKE              43.20   7 
23   381 Zisko, Brody        10 DUXBURY                  43.60   3 
24   623 Sullivan, Danny     10 HINGHAM                  44.00   6 
24   736 Demers, Tom         12 SCITUATE                 44.00   3 
26   666 Zinkowski, Justin   12 MIDDLEBORO               44.30   6 
27   815 Chapman, Brian      10 WHITMAN-HANSON           44.60   4 
28   647 Ngo, Tan            12 MIDDLEBORO               44.90   5 
29   835 Howard, Andrew      10 WHITMAN-HANSON           45.00   6 
30   881 Schissel, Jacob     11 PEMBROKE                 45.30   2 
31   767 Critch, Jake        10 SILVER LAKE              45.40   7 
32   748 Norton, Bob         11 SCITUATE                 45.70   6 
33   550 Moer, Brendan       09 HANOVER                  46.80   1 
34   541 Harney, Austin      09 HANOVER                  49.20   1 
35   898 Wong, Marvin        11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           50.20   4 
--   554 Oliver, James       12 HANOVER                     DQ   1 
--   768 Darcy, Christopher  11 SILVER LAKE             X43.60   8 
--   517 Kozmiski, Mike      10 DUXBURY                 X45.10   8 
--   854 Reimer, Mike        10 WHITMAN-HANSON          X45.50   8 
--   561 Alvarado, Joseph    11 HINGHAM                 X45.90   8 
--   819 Cordaro, Michael    10 WHITMAN-HANSON          X46.20   8 
--   869 Wilson, Sean        09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X46.50   8 

Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   207 Brady, Erica        11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        12:00.50  
 2   340 Sullivan, Kelcie    12 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:12.40  
 3   335 Ryan, Caitlin       12 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:28.60  
 4   363 Morris, Julie       12 SILVER LAKE           12:51.50  
 5   291 Sheehan, Katie      11 SCITUATE              13:07.90  
 6   133 Sypek, Elizabeth    10 HINGHAM               13:29.30  
 7   404 Bittrich, Lauren    10 DUXBURY               13:34.20  
 8   361 Lund, Melanie       12 SILVER LAKE           13:49.00  
 9   166 Varjabedian, Ani    12 MIDDLEBORO            14:11.50  
10   386 Asci, Jen           10 ROCKLAND              14:16.30  
11   145 Connor, Sarah       10 MIDDLEBORO            14:54.30  
12   136 Waldecker, Jaime    12 HINGHAM               15:00.80  
13   244 Bonito, Danielle    11 ROCKLAND              15:02.50  
14   267 Dell, Madi          10 SCITUATE              15:35.90  
15    98 Keonen, Deidre      12 HINGHAM               15:47.00  
16   269 Donahue, Christine  10 SCITUATE              15:57.10  
17    36 Terrizzi, Anna      10 DUXBURY               16:12.20  
18   265 Burke, Bridget      09 SCITUATE              16:25.40  

Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   522 McKinley, Jon       11 DUXBURY               10:33.70  
 2   856 Ryan, Pat           10 WHITMAN-HANSON        10:46.10  
 3   863 Sullivan, Tyler     11 WHITMAN-HANSON        10:46.40  
 4   598 McConville, Michae  10 HINGHAM               10:50.10  
 5   776 Hansen, Ryan        11 SILVER LAKE           10:53.80  
 6   564 Baccari, Michael    11 HINGHAM               10:56.10  
 7   501 Angell, Jason       10 DUXBURY               11:00.20  
 8   800 Adams, Spencer      11 WHITMAN-HANSON        11:02.00  
 9   655 Spillane, Sean      12 MIDDLEBORO            11:02.80  
10   769 Delaney, Tad        11 SILVER LAKE           11:10.40  
11   641 Glendye, Scott      11 MIDDLEBORO            11:20.20  
12   914 Green, John            QUNCY/N.QUINCY        11:24.10  
13   656 Sterns, Connor      10 MIDDLEBORO            11:31.70  
14   577 Donovan, William    10 HINGHAM               11:34.90  
15   788 Noland, Derik       09 SILVER LAKE           11:36.40  
16   536 Crowley, Conor      11 HANOVER               11:45.60  
17   746 Noenickx, Pat       12 SCITUATE              12:32.20  
18   738 Geary, Evan         09 SCITUATE              13:15.90  
19   903 Kasanoff, Josh         QUNCY/N.QUINCY        13:18.30  
20   725 Powers, Brandon     09 RANDOLPH              13:45.00  

Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:52.10   2 
 2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:55.20   1 
 3 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:58.50   2 
 4 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:58.80   1 
 4 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:58.80   2 
 6 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      2:00.90   1 
 7 SCITUATE H.S.                                       2:03.30   1 
 8 HANOVER H.S.                                        2:04.00   1 
 9 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    2:04.60   1 
10 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         2:05.30   2 
-- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X2:04.60   3 
-- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X2:08.00   3 
-- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                X2:12.70   3 
-- SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                   X2:14.20   3 
-- ROCKLAND H.S.                                      X2:24.90   3 

Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:36.90   2 
 2 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:38.80   2 
 3 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:39.90   2 
 4 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:40.90   1 
 5 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:41.40   1 
 6 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:42.50   1 
 7 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:43.40   1 
 8 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:44.90   2 
 9 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    1:46.10   1 
10 HANOVER H.S.                                        1:47.80   1 
-- RANDOLPH H.S.  'B'                                 X1:45.60   3 
-- HANOVER H.S.  'B'                                  X1:47.00   3 
-- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                X1:53.10   3 
-- SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                   X1:58.10   3 
-- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X1:59.70   3 
-- PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                 X2:04.30   3 

Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:16.10   1 
 2 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:27.40   1 
 3 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:31.40   2 
 4 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:33.40   2 
 5 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:37.00   2 
 6 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:43.00   2 
 7 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:48.30   2 
 8 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    4:56.70   1 
 9 HANOVER H.S.                                        5:11.00   1 
-- ROCKLAND H.S.                                            DQ   1 

Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:47.70   1 
 2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       3:48.60   2 
 3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:50.40   1 
 4 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:53.40   2 
 5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       3:56.00   1 
 6 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:57.80   2 
 7 DUXBURY H.S.                                        3:58.70   1 
 8 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     3:59.10   2 
 9 HANOVER H.S.                                        4:01.60   1 
10 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    4:26.40   2 
-- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X4:08.80   3 
-- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                X4:12.00   3 
-- PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                 X4:18.10   3 
-- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X4:52.10   3 
-- PEMBROKE H.S.  'D'                                 X4:54.40   3 
-- PEMBROKE H.S.  'E'                                 X5:39.40   3 

Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 1   200 Stoyle, Becky       11 PEMBROKE               4-11.00      1.49m 
 1   182 Hall, Berkeley      12 PEMBROKE               4-11.00      1.49m 
 3   174 Coate, Michelle     11 PEMBROKE              J4-11.00      1.49m 
 4    97 Keith, Kelsey       12 HINGHAM               J4-11.00      1.49m 
 5   402 Rabbitt, Jennifer   12 HANOVER                4-09.00      1.44m 
 6    81 Craft, Alex         12 HINGHAM               J4-09.00      1.44m 
 7    10 Doyle, Emily        10 DUXBURY                4-07.00      1.39m 
 8   341 Tully, Ally         12 WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-07.00      1.39m 
 9    25 Nee, Julia          11 DUXBURY               J4-07.00      1.39m 
10   271 Ghergurovich, Mega  12 SCITUATE              J4-07.00      1.39m 
11   255 Mitchell, Meaghan   11 ROCKLAND               4-05.00      1.34m 
11   244 Bonito, Danielle    11 ROCKLAND               4-05.00      1.34m 
11   332 Ritchner, Samantha  09 WHITMAN-HANSON         4-05.00      1.34m 
14   315 Howard, Devon       09 WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-05.00      1.34m 
15   205 Bennett, Rose       09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        J4-05.00      1.34m 
16   225 Schwartz, Mary      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        J4-05.00      1.34m 
17   371 Supple, Allison     10 SILVER LAKE            4-03.00      1.29m 
17   277 Lazarovich, Hannah  12 SCITUATE               4-03.00      1.29m 
17   279 Leonard, Kristen    10 SCITUATE               4-03.00      1.29m 
17    65 Tiedke, Amanda      10 HANOVER                4-03.00      1.29m 
17   183 Hall, Meagan        11 PEMBROKE               4-03.00      1.29m 
22   256 Orlando, Jessica    10 ROCKLAND               4-01.00      1.24m 
23   348 Bond, Stephanie     11 SILVER LAKE           J4-01.00      1.24m 
23    38 VanUmmersen, Carol  10 DUXBURY               J4-01.00      1.24m 
--   153 Libby, Courtney     12 MIDDLEBORO                  NH            

Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 1   651 Paquin, Theodore    12 MIDDLEBORO             5-11.00      1.80m 
 2   556 Quinnie, Josh       11 HANOVER               J5-11.00      1.80m 
 3   847 McDougall, Vincent  12 WHITMAN-HANSON         5-07.00      1.70m 
 4   621 Stone, Jackson      11 HINGHAM               J5-07.00      1.70m 
 5   592 Lindberg, Dana      12 HINGHAM               J5-07.00      1.70m 
 5   504 Blout, Jeff         12 DUXBURY               J5-03.00      1.60m 
 5   711 Crawford, Devlin    12 RANDOLPH              J5-03.00      1.60m 
 7   733 Cahrs, Jack         10 SCITUATE              J5-03.00      1.60m 
 7   821 Croghan, Stephen    10 WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-01.00      1.54m 
 8   580 Greene, Sean        10 HINGHAM               J5-01.00      1.54m 
 8   727 Smith, Jordan       11 RANDOLPH              J5-01.00      1.54m 
10   715 Hall, Rayon         11 RANDOLPH              J4-11.00      1.49m 
11   890 McGee, Seth         11 WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-11.00      1.49m 
12   511 Hemingway, John     12 DUXBURY                4-11.00      1.49m 
--   753 Trevena, Keaton     09 SCITUATE                    NH            
--   782 Levenson, Nick      09 SILVER LAKE                 NH            
--   881 Schissel, Jacob     11 PEMBROKE                    NH            
--   905 Milone, Nick           QUNCY/N.QUINCY              NH            
--   882 Sullivan, Jake      11 PEMBROKE                    NH            
--   528 Waltz, Austin       12 DUXBURY                     DQ            

Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 1   182 Hall, Berkeley      12 PEMBROKE              16-05.50      5.01m 
 2    49 Gilbert, Nicole     11 HANOVER               15-11.25      4.85m 
 3   121 Patrolia, Meghan    10 HINGHAM               15-05.75      4.71m 
 4     1 Bahr, Devan         11 DUXBURY               14-09.00      4.49m 
 5   180 Fatemi, Teresa      12 PEMBROKE              14-06.00      4.41m 
 6   307 Dempsey, Janet      12 WHITMAN-HANSON        14-05.00      4.39m 
 7   368 Radomski, Paige     10 SILVER LAKE           14-03.50      4.35m 
 8   263 Barthold, Meredith  11 SCITUATE              14-02.00      4.31m 
 9    31 Runci, Elizabeth    11 DUXBURY               13-11.50      4.25m 
 9    80 Clark, Molly        10 HINGHAM               13-11.50      4.25m 
11   271 Ghergurovich, Mega  12 SCITUATE              13-10.00      4.21m 
12   339 Spivack, Danielle   09 WHITMAN-HANSON        13-09.50      4.20m 
13   371 Supple, Allison     10 SILVER LAKE           13-08.50      4.17m 
14   402 Rabbitt, Jennifer   12 HANOVER               13-07.00      4.14m 
15   366 Powell, Meghan      09 SILVER LAKE           13-04.00      4.06m 
15   205 Bennett, Rose       09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        13-04.00      4.06m 
17   119 Paffett, Charlotte  12 HINGHAM               12-09.25      3.89m 
18   153 Libby, Courtney     12 MIDDLEBORO            12-06.75      3.82m 
19   221 Paschall, Danielle  09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        12-04.50      3.77m 
20   261 Tamborella, Courtn  11 ROCKLAND              11-04.50      3.46m 
21   279 Leonard, Kristen    10 SCITUATE              11-02.00      3.40m 
22   168 Yost, Tori          11 MIDDLEBORO            11-00.50      3.36m 
--   388 Minahan, Alex       11 ROCKLAND                  FOUL            
--   200 Stoyle, Becky       11 PEMBROKE                  FOUL            
--   408 Sahn, Newtonlyn     11 ROCKLAND                  FOUL            
--   320 Leonard, Taylor     11 WHITMAN-HANSON            FOUL            

Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 1   592 Lindberg, Dana      12 HINGHAM               20-05.00      6.22m 
 2   784 Mahoney, Jpatrick   11 SILVER LAKE           19-03.25      5.87m 
 3   621 Stone, Jackson      11 HINGHAM               18-10.25      5.74m 
 4   685 Horn, Kris          10 PEMBROKE              18-09.75      5.73m 
 5   767 Critch, Jake        10 SILVER LAKE           18-08.50      5.70m 
 5   722 Menard, Bryce       11 RANDOLPH              18-08.50      5.70m 
 7   704 Sepeck, Pat         12 PEMBROKE              18-08.25      5.69m 
 8   901 Bottary, Jimmy         QUNCY/N.QUINCY        18-03.50      5.57m 
 9   520 Martin, Adam        11 DUXBURY               17-08.50      5.39m 
10   716 Huynh, Loi          12 RANDOLPH              17-07.50      5.37m 
11   640 Garanito, Jonathan  12 MIDDLEBORO            17-07.25      5.36m 
12   651 Paquin, Theodore    12 MIDDLEBORO            17-04.50      5.29m 
13   514 Kearney, Steve      12 DUXBURY               17-03.50      5.27m 
14   753 Trevena, Keaton     09 SCITUATE              17-02.50      5.24m 
14   672 Chapman, Andrew     12 PEMBROKE              17-02.50      5.24m 
16   659 Terri, Josh         10 MIDDLEBORO            17-02.00      5.23m 
17   580 Greene, Sean        10 HINGHAM               17-01.50      5.21m 
18   802 Bailey, David       10 WHITMAN-HANSON        17-01.00      5.20m 
19   825 Donahue, Greg       12 WHITMAN-HANSON        16-11.50      5.16m 
20   847 McDougall, Vincent  12 WHITMAN-HANSON        16-04.75      4.99m 
21   530 Wong, Jake          11 DUXBURY               16-02.00      4.92m 
22   754 Walker, Nick        09 SCITUATE              16-01.00      4.90m 
23   727 Smith, Jordan       11 RANDOLPH              15-08.00      4.77m 
24   905 Milone, Nick           QUNCY/N.QUINCY        15-06.75      4.74m 
25   906 Neal, DJ               QUNCY/N.QUINCY        15-01.50      4.61m 
26   750 Pettinelli, Max     12 SCITUATE              15-00.50      4.58m 
27   546 MacLean, Paul       12 HANOVER               14-09.00      4.49m 
28   539 DiTullio, Chris     11 HANOVER               14-03.50      4.35m 
29   758 Barbas, Connor      09 SILVER LAKE           14-02.00      4.31m 

Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 1   304 Condon, Kerry       12 WHITMAN-HANSON        29-02.50      8.90m 
 2   348 Bond, Stephanie     11 SILVER LAKE           28-09.25      8.76m 
 3    82 Craft, Amber        11 HINGHAM               28-05.50      8.67m 
 4   369 Stack, Haley        11 SILVER LAKE           27-11.50      8.52m 
 5   388 Minahan, Alex       11 ROCKLAND              27-01.25      8.26m 
 6   159 Perry, Jillian      10 MIDDLEBORO            27-00.50      8.24m 
 7   164 Thompson, Melanie   12 MIDDLEBORO            26-01.25      7.95m 
 8    81 Craft, Alex         12 HINGHAM               25-08.75      7.84m 
 9   286 O'Brien, Jen        12 SCITUATE              25-01.50      7.65m 
10   337 Scriven, Kayla      12 WHITMAN-HANSON        25-00.25      7.62m 
11   306 Daily, Amanda       12 WHITMAN-HANSON        25-00.00      7.62m 
12   173 Claflin, Caroline   11 PEMBROKE              24-08.75      7.53m 
13   327 Newcombe, Victoria  12 WHITMAN-HANSON        24-04.50      7.42m 
14   165 Timmons, Marisa     11 MIDDLEBORO            24-01.25      7.34m 
15   209 Doherty, Cristina   12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        24-00.25      7.32m 
16   105 McCabe, Colleen     11 HINGHAM               23-11.25      7.29m 
17   367 Quinn, Riana        09 SILVER LAKE           23-10.25      7.27m 
18   391 McParlin, Molly     11 ROCKLAND              23-09.25      7.24m 
19   129 Seelen, Charlotte   12 HINGHAM               23-09.00      7.23m 
20   247 DelPrete, Dominiqu  11 ROCKLAND              23-02.75      7.08m 
21   176 Davenport, April    10 PEMBROKE              23-00.00      7.01m 
22    25 Nee, Julia          11 DUXBURY               22-05.25      6.83m 
23   219 Minton, Sarah       12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        21-10.50      6.66m 
24   353 Finney, Rebecca     10 SILVER LAKE           21-05.50      6.54m 
25   254 Millen, Haley       11 ROCKLAND              20-09.75      6.34m 
26   228 Spargo, Sarah       09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        20-04.50      6.21m 
27    67 Wheeler, Angela     09 HANOVER               20-00.00      6.09m 
28   169 Budak, Meghan       11 PEMBROKE              19-11.75      6.08m 
29   208 Denien, Danielle    11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        19-09.75      6.03m 
30   239 Lindsay, Kameko     12 RANDOLPH              19-05.75      5.93m 
31     5 Butcher, Georgia    09 DUXBURY               19-05.00      5.91m 
32    47 Foster, Holly       11 HANOVER               19-04.50      5.90m 
33    26 Nee, Laura          09 DUXBURY               19-04.00      5.89m 
34   238 Leta, Darian        12 RANDOLPH              17-00.75      5.20m 
35   187 Kelliher, Lisa      10 PEMBROKE              15-02.00      4.62m 
--    78 Carroll, Analise    09 HINGHAM              X22-08.75      6.92m 
--   392 Goonan, Sarah       09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY       X20-03.00      6.17m 
--   343 Wilshire, Rachel    09 WHITMAN-HANSON       X19-10.00      6.04m 
--   138 Zurita, Czarina     11 HINGHAM              X19-09.00      6.01m 
--   251 Ketterer, Taryn     10 ROCKLAND             X19-06.00      5.94m 
--   377 Tomasello, Daniell     SILVER LAKE          X19-05.25      5.92m 
--   370 Philip, Raylah      10 SILVER LAKE          X18-03.50      5.57m 
--   250 Humphrey-Kiger, Ki  10 ROCKLAND             X17-08.25      5.39m 
--   359 Kinzel, Victoria    11 SILVER LAKE          X17-02.00      5.23m 
--   103 MacCune, Allison    11 HINGHAM              X16-11.00      5.15m 
--   223 Saunders, Ashley    09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY       X16-09.00      5.10m 
--   314 Hart, Janet         09 WHITMAN-HANSON       X15-09.50      4.81m 
--   313 Hart, Audrey        12 WHITMAN-HANSON       X15-07.75      4.76m 
--   258 Sage, Kelley        11 ROCKLAND             X15-05.00      4.69m 
--   210 Doherty, Kathryn    11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY       X15-04.25      4.67m 

Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 1   642 Lawrence, Jim       11 MIDDLEBORO            44-04.75     13.53m 
 2   682 Gratzer, Bob        12 PEMBROKE              44-00.00     13.41m 
 3   897 Nathan, Parris      11 RANDOLPH              43-02.50     13.16m 
 4   615 Rein, Harry         11 HINGHAM               39-06.25     12.04m 
 5   805 Belmore, Adam       12 WHITMAN-HANSON        39-05.00     12.01m 
 6   803 Bairdi, Brian       12 WHITMAN-HANSON        39-04.00     11.98m 
 7   563 Antoine, Josh       11 HINGHAM               38-08.00     11.78m 
 8   843 Macswain, Nick      12 WHITMAN-HANSON        37-08.00     11.48m 
 9   713 Ducheine, Abel      11 RANDOLPH              37-04.75     11.39m 
10   700 Owen, John          12 PEMBROKE              35-11.75     10.96m 
11   783 MacDonald, Chris    11 SILVER LAKE           35-07.75     10.86m 
12   552 Muirhead, Brett     11 HANOVER               35-05.50     10.80m 
13   701 Richards, Shaun     11 PEMBROKE              35-04.00     10.76m 
14   645 McGrath, Mike       11 MIDDLEBORO            35-01.75     10.71m 
15   791 Quinn, Ryan         10 SILVER LAKE           34-07.75     10.56m 
16   721 Mbengam, John       11 RANDOLPH              34-06.75     10.53m 
17   622 Sullivan, Brian     10 HINGHAM               34-06.00     10.51m 
18   786 Mills, Tyler        11 SILVER LAKE           33-06.00     10.21m 
19   659 Terri, Josh         10 MIDDLEBORO            32-09.75     10.00m 
20   910 Che, Dragon            QUNCY/N.QUINCY        32-09.25      9.98m 
20   865 Tedeschi, Anthony   11 WHITMAN-HANSON        32-09.25      9.98m 
22   906 Neal, DJ               QUNCY/N.QUINCY        31-09.25      9.68m 
23   775 Gillis, Seth        12 SILVER LAKE           31-01.75      9.49m 
24   505 Bray, Greg          11 DUXBURY               31-00.75      9.46m 
25   712 Dodard, Garvin      11 RANDOLPH              30-06.50      9.30m 
26   925 LY, Danny           09 RANDOLPH              30-03.00      9.22m 
27   540 Evans, Garrett      10 HANOVER               30-01.50      9.18m 
28   691 Lambiase, Brian     10 PEMBROKE              28-09.50      8.77m 
29   558 Ryan, Dean          09 HANOVER               27-07.75      8.42m 
30   543 Kahler, Kevin       11 HANOVER               25-02.75      7.68m 
31   896 Astrofsky, Alex        QUNCY/N.QUINCY        24-02.75      7.38m 
--   833 Herlihy, Dan        10 WHITMAN-HANSON       X36-10.00     11.22m 
--   828 Glennon, Brian      12 WHITMAN-HANSON       X35-08.00     10.87m 
--   804 Baldwin, Zach       10 WHITMAN-HANSON       X34-08.00     10.56m 
--   892 Collins, Ryan       10 WHITMAN-HANSON       X31-07.50      9.63m 
--   798 Young, Kyle         12 SILVER LAKE          X29-09.00      9.06m 
--   824 Denver, Chris       10 WHITMAN-HANSON       X28-07.00      8.71m 
--   870 Yeadon, Kory        12 WHITMAN-HANSON       X28-07.00      8.71m 
--   861 Sullivan, Joe       11 WHITMAN-HANSON       X27-10.00      8.48m 
--   638 Dickinson, Decari   12 MIDDLEBORO           X27-08.00      8.43m 
--   866 Visocchi, Shawn     09 WHITMAN-HANSON       X26-06.00      8.07m 
--   816 Chapman, Deven      10 WHITMAN-HANSON       X25-11.00      7.89m 
--   708 Walsh, Sam          11 PEMBROKE             X25-10.00      7.87m 
--   585 Holt, Elliot        11 HINGHAM              X25-07.00      7.79m 
--   571 Collins, Brad       10 HINGHAM              X25-06.00      7.77m 
--   799 Adams, Chris        09 WHITMAN-HANSON       X25-02.00      7.67m 
--   517 Kozmiski, Mike      10 DUXBURY              X23-10.00      7.26m 
--   885 Hill, David         09 PEMBROKE             X23-07.00      7.18m 
--   780 Kenney, Alex        11 SILVER LAKE          X23-03.00      7.08m 
--   703 Scroggins, Pierce   09 PEMBROKE             X23-01.00      7.03m 
--   809 Cadman, Dylan       11 WHITMAN-HANSON       X23-01.00      7.03m 
--   692 Lemish, Stephen     11 PEMBROKE             X22-11.00      6.98m 
--   616 Richardson, A. Luk  10 HINGHAM              X22-07.00      6.88m 
--   583 Healey, James       10 HINGHAM              X22-06.00      6.85m 
--   610 O'Doherty-Popp, Wi  10 HINGHAM              X19-10.50      6.05m 
--   604 Minkara, Ibrahim    10 HINGHAM              X19-10.00      6.04m 
--   635 Carnello, Josh      09 MIDDLEBORO           X19-06.00      5.94m 
--   590 Lamb, John          09 HINGHAM              X17-03.00      5.25m 



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News