Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

NDA Hexagon Track & Field Meet

NDa-Hingham, MA, April 7, 2009

[Dual Meet Team Scores ]

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        NDA Hexagon T&FMeet - 4/7/2009                         
                          Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wheaton, Alley            11 Weston                   13.01   1 
  2 Ouellette, Emilie         11 Attleboro                13.44   1 
  3 Perreault, Alyssa         10 Bishop Feehan            13.72   1 
  4 Phelan, Taylor            10 Ursuline Academy         13.78   2 
  5 Varela, Lauren            FR Notre Dame               13.84   2 
  6 Johnston, Janelle         12 Attleboro                13.88   1 
  7 Kee, Julia                09 Weston                   14.04   1 
  8 Devereux, Liann           11 Ursuline Academy         14.09   2 
  9 Keene, Kelci              12 Attleboro                14.14   2 
 10 Coolbrith, Nicole         12 Ursuline Academy         14.20   2 
 11 Skeiber, Angela           JR Notre Dame               14.20   3 
 12 Pickens, Stephanie        09 Ursuline Academy         14.28   4 
 13 Akinyemi, Betsy           11 Bishop Feehan            14.31   1 
 14 Casey, Erin               11 Bishop Feehan            14.38   2 
 15 Flynn, Jen                10 Wayland                  14.38   5 
 16 Kelly, Christine          SR Fba S09                  14.47   2 
 17 Adler, Jen                11 Wayland                  14.50   4 
 18 Zerba, Meg                12 Bishop Feehan            14.60   2 
 19 Morton, rachel            FR Notre Dame               14.82   3 
 20 Johnson, Danielle         12 Attleboro                14.84   3 
 21 Luongo, Tiffany           09 Bishop Feehan            14.85   3 
 22 Obermiller, Lauren        09 Wayland                  14.88   5 
 23 McLeod, Jen               10 Bishop Feehan            14.89   3 
 24 Sullivan, Abigall          8 Ursuline Academy         14.94   4 
 25 Walsh, Emily              10 Bishop Feehan            15.23   3 
 26 Larson, Christine         10 Bishop Feehan            15.24   3 
 27 Poliseno, Hannah          SO Notre Dame               15.27   3 
 28 Brito, Jekarys            11 Wayland                  15.34   5 
 29 Alexander, Liz            12 Wayland                  15.37   5 
 30 Rosenhaus, Naomi          12 Wayland                  15.38   5 
 31 Coleman, Elizabeth        SO Fba S09                  15.39   5 
 32 Volpe, Meghan             09 Bishop Feehan            15.62   4 
 33 Hitchcock, Olivia         09 Bishop Feehan            15.77   4 
 34 Perry, Maya               12 Wayland                  15.78   6 
 35 Coffin, Jill              10 Wayland                  16.01   5 
 36 Cherenfant, Chelsea       09 Wayland                  16.01   6 
 37 Butler, Caroline          10 Wayland                  16.03   4 
 38 Donase, Kendal            09 Bishop Feehan            16.24   4 
 39 Lesser, Sophia            09 Wayland                  16.26   6 
 40 Humphrey, Makayla         10 Bishop Feehan            16.78   4 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edge, Dara                12 Attleboro                17.02   1 
  2 Schmidt, Trenna           12 Bishop Feehan            17.19   1 
  3 Beecher, Larkin           JR Notre Dame               18.04   1 
  4 McNulty, Laura            12 Bishop Feehan            18.60   1 
  5 DeFalco, Kaila            SO Notre Dame               18.62   1 
  6 Robb, Kelsey              12 Wayland                  19.38   3 
  7 Rogers, Jena              11 Attleboro                19.51   1 
  8 Jones, Mika               JR Fba S09                  19.54   1 
  9 Constantino, Christen     JR Notre Dame               19.69   2 
 10 Welch, Moira              SO Notre Dame               19.74   2 
 11 Valley, Ellen             10 Bishop Feehan            20.06   2 
 12 Ryan, Ellie               10 Bishop Feehan            20.32   2 
 13 Tehranian, Nina           10 Wayland                  20.33   3 
 14 Lidington, Jenny          10 Wayland                  20.35   2 
 15 Long, Alyssa              10 Bishop Feehan            20.90   1 
 16 Henry, Nora               JR Notre Dame               21.18   3 
 17 McClintock, Molly         10 Bishop Feehan            21.78   2 
 18 Kouka, Erica              10 Wayland                  21.92   3 
 19 Rodrigues, Emily          10 Attleboro                22.41   3 
 20 Smeglin, Tori             JR Notre Dame               23.66   3 
 21 Qian, Jane                10 Wayland                  24.79   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Emilie         11 Attleboro                27.19   1 
  2 Edge, Dara                12 Attleboro                27.49   1 
  3 Martin, Elaine            11 Bishop Feehan            27.91   1 
  4 Flynn, Jen                10 Wayland                  28.74  11 
  5 Mason, Ashley             JR Notre Dame               28.85   1 
  6 Sullivan, Victoria        11 Ursuline Academy         28.93   1 
  7 Kenyon, Tori              FR Notre Dame               29.01   1 
  8 Guardino, Cara            12 Weston                   29.48   2 
  9 Erickson, Kaleigh         FR Notre Dame               29.55   2 
 10 Dodge, Maddie             10 Bishop Feehan            29.74   2 
 11 Jeffery, Jessica          11 Attleboro                29.97   3 
 12 Stern, Isabel             11 Wayland                  30.02  10 
 13 Pickens, Stephanie        09 Ursuline Academy         30.06   3 
 14 Knapp, Haley              10 Weston                   30.49   2 
 15 Akinyemi, Betsy           11 Bishop Feehan            30.54   1 
 16 Poliseno, Hannah          SO Notre Dame               30.73   3 
 17 Morton, rachel            FR Notre Dame               30.84   4 
 18 Lester, Christine         SR Notre Dame               30.86   3 
 19 Obermiller, Lauren        09 Wayland                  30.94  11 
 20 Jenny, Lauren             11 Wayland                  31.03   2 
 21 Vu, Catherine             SO Fba S09                  31.14   3 
 22 Kadlick, Kelli            10 Ursuline Academy         31.35   2 
 23 Kelly, Kaitlyn            FR Notre Dame               31.37   6 
 24 Jasper, Sarah             SO Notre Dame               31.68   5 
 25 Sullivan, Abigall          8 Ursuline Academy         31.75   4 
 26 DiPesa, Malorie              Notre Dame               31.82   5 
 27 MacKay, Erika             JR Notre Dame               32.05   4 
 28 Brito, Jekarys            11 Wayland                  32.09   9 
 29 O'Malley, Paige           SO Fba S09                  32.10  10 
 30 DeFalco, Kaila            SO Notre Dame               32.11   7 
 31 Wojner, Chrissy           FR Notre Dame               32.25   6 
 32 Hanley, Kerri-Ann         SO Notre Dame               32.34   4 
 33 Quirk, Kristina           SR Notre Dame               32.45   3 
 34 Allen, Nicole             FR Notre Dame               32.58   7 
 35 Lynch, Meaghan            JR Notre Dame               32.68   5 
 36 Smith, Cassie             09 Bishop Feehan            32.70   2 
 37 Henry, Nora               JR Notre Dame               32.79   4 
 38 Tavalone, Alyssa          10 Ursuline Academy         32.96   6 
 39 Cesar, Deborah            JR Fba S09                  33.12   9 
 40 O'Connell, Mackenize      FR Notre Dame               33.16   7 
 41 Rodrigues, Emily          10 Attleboro                33.21   5 
 42 Merrick-Sease, Katherine     Notre Dame               33.39   6 
 43 Cirelli, Amy              SR Notre Dame               33.42   4 
 44 Cherenfant, Chelsea       09 Wayland                  33.58  10 
 45 Cicerone, Teresa          JR Fba S09                  33.70   6 
 46 Coleman, Kelly            JR Notre Dame               33.76   7 
 47 Murray, Christina         10 Ursuline Academy         33.94   7 
 48 Erwin, Samantha           10 Attleboro                34.14   6 
 49 Kupsc, Sydney             SO Notre Dame               34.29   7 
 50 Morley, Katherine Taylor  FR Notre Dame               34.37   7 
 51 Bray, Lindsey             11 Attleboro                34.65   5 
 52 Powell, Maria             FR Notre Dame               35.36   9 
 53 McAllister, Caitlin       SO Notre Dame               35.44  11 
 54 Baker, Madison            JR Notre Dame               36.04  11 
 55 Maguire, Kathryn          FR Notre Dame               36.41   9 
 56 Tobin, Riley              SO Notre Dame               36.44  11 
 57 delAguila, Rachelle       FR Notre Dame               38.96   9 
 58 Flanagan, Caitlin         JR Notre Dame               38.98  10 
 59 Nguyen, Angela            SO Notre Dame               40.39   9 
 60 Romero, Maggie            FR Notre Dame          9:42:30.92   8 
 61 Nelson, Mary Kate         JR Notre Dame          9:42:31.82   8 
 62 Smeglin, Tori             JR Notre Dame          9:42:31.84   8 
 63 Gallo, Kristin            SR Notre Dame          9:42:32.23   8 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Callahan, Ellen           SR Notre Dame             1:10.01   1 
  2 Cataldo, Katie            10 Bishop Feehan          1:16.38   1 
  3 Gravel, Kiara             12 Attleboro              1:16.65   1 
  4 Dunbar, Melissa           12 Bishop Feehan          1:17.00   1 
  5 Robb, Kelsey              12 Wayland                1:18.35   2 
  6 Varnerin, Samantha        12 Bishop Feehan          1:19.55   1 
  7 Penella, Allyson          11 Ursuline Academy       1:23.09   1 
  8 Constantino, Christen     JR Notre Dame             1:23.12   2 
  9 Tobin, Kristen            10 Wayland                1:23.69   2 
 10 Gagnon, Kaleigh           10 Attleboro              1:24.42   2 
 11 Rogers, Jena              11 Attleboro              1:25.18   1 
 12 Rafuse, Katherine         11 Wayland                1:28.81   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McManus, Elizabeth        SR Notre Dame             1:00.04   1 
  2 McNeil, Janelle           12 Bishop Feehan          1:02.87   1 
  3 McLaughlin, Kara          12 Ursuline Academy       1:04.26   1 
  4 Lefevre-Levy, Marta       12 Wayland                1:04.35   1 
  5 Wheaton, Alley            11 Weston                 1:04.50   1 
  6 Sullivan, Tara            10 Ursuline Academy       1:06.02   2 
  7 Demers-Peel, Meaghan      09 Bishop Feehan          1:08.62   1 
  8 Gendron, Serena           11 Bishop Feehan          1:08.98   1 
  9 Jennings, Allison         11 Attleboro              1:09.58   2 
 10 Puleo, Lauren             10 Wayland                1:09.78   3 
 11 Narkiewicz, Jackie        12 Attleboro              1:11.19   2 
 12 Armstrong, Alli           FR Notre Dame             1:11.54   3 
 13 Dorfman, Hannah           12 Wayland                1:11.64   3 
 14 Cowgill, Amanda           11 Weston                 1:14.22   2 
 15 Janwoski, Sam             11 Bishop Feehan          1:15.31   2 
 16 Cao, Tiffany              10 Attleboro              1:19.07   2 
 17 McLaughlin, Lynette       09 Bishop Feehan          1:28.27   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jen               11 Bishop Feehan          2:20.14  
  2 Arens, Rosebud            SR Notre Dame             2:29.33  
  3 Powell, Katie             09 Bishop Feehan          2:29.98  
  4 Wojtasinski, Sophia       JR Notre Dame             2:31.81  
  5 Jennings, Sarah           11 Attleboro              2:32.88  
  6 Fisher, Maggie            10 Ursuline Academy       2:36.71  
  7 Jacques, Leah             12 Wayland                2:41.56  
  8 Howard, Kara              10 Bishop Feehan          2:45.40  
  9 Atwill, Marie             10 Bishop Feehan          2:47.77  
 10 Prego, Mikaela            10 Ursuline Academy       2:49.13  
 11 Garrity, Brigid           10 Bishop Feehan          2:49.61  
 12 Prendergast, Shannon      10 Ursuline Academy       2:49.88  
 13 Araujo, Andrea            11 Attleboro              2:49.89  
 14 Lynch, Jill               11 Bishop Feehan          2:49.99  
 15 Haselton, Kaitlyn         10 Attleboro              2:50.03  
 16 Cinelli, Taylor           11 Bishop Feehan          2:50.10  
 17 Moliere, Arianna          JR Fba S09                2:52.42  
 18 Houlihan, Amanda          10 Bishop Feehan          2:52.80  
 19 Bedard, Kelsey            11 Bishop Feehan          2:52.88  
 20 Rigobon, Alexandra        09 Weston                 2:52.98  
 21 Pelletier, Emily          11 Attleboro              2:55.38  
 22 Ponsetto, MaryLou         10 Wayland                2:56.58  
 23 Magyar, Michelle          10 Bishop Feehan          2:59.06  
 24 Capece, Caroline          09 Bishop Feehan          2:59.42  
 25 Robbins, Kayla            10 Attleboro              3:03.48  
 26 Casali, Sarah             11 Bishop Feehan          3:03.57  
 27 Chalhoub, Hailey          SR Notre Dame             3:04.09  
 28 Ferzoco, Amanda           09 Attleboro              3:10.45  
 29 Malik, Manasi             10 Bishop Feehan          3:12.23  
 30 Cronin, Kathleen          10 Attleboro              3:14.41  
 31 Tobin, Kristen            10 Wayland                3:14.44  
 32 Cao, Amy                  10 Attleboro              3:17.92  
 33 O'Neil, Emma              11 Bishop Feehan          3:21.79  
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanley, Viviana           10 Bishop Feehan          5:29.42  
  2 Pelletier, Teresa         12 Attleboro              5:33.05  
  3 MacBeth, Abbie            09 Bishop Feehan          5:42.99  
  4 Walmsley, Charlotte       09 Weston                 5:51.79  
  5 Chow, Lauren              11 Weston                 5:53.37  
  6 Lucini, Corrina           JR Notre Dame             5:53.74  
  7 McFadden, Molly           10 Ursuline Academy       5:54.01  
  8 Love, Sophie              SO Notre Dame             5:58.40  
  9 Dolan, Anna               10 Ursuline Academy       5:59.03  
 10 Steeves, Kelsey           SO Notre Dame             6:02.73  
 11 Lovering, Kristen         12 Bishop Feehan          6:02.88  
 12 Breenan, Sarah            FR Notre Dame             6:03.56  
 13 Bouzan, Jessica           FR Notre Dame             6:03.91  
 14 Griffin, Norah            09 Ursuline Academy       6:11.72  
 15 Collins, Rachel           10 Ursuline Academy       6:12.75  
 16 Murphy, Brianna           SO Notre Dame             6:14.29  
 17 Kroll, Elise              12 Ursuline Academy       6:18.48  
 18 Butler, Sarah             SR Fba S09                6:19.42  
 19 Chinnaswamy, Nicaela      10 Ursuline Academy       6:20.29  
 20 Ponsetto, MaryLou         10 Wayland                6:20.99  
 21 Jakubowski, Eve           11 Weston                 6:22.29  
 22 Culhane, Courtney         JR Notre Dame             6:28.00  
 23 Curtin, Erin              09 Wayland                6:32.84  
 24 Peck, Jen                 09 Attleboro              6:33.82  
 25 Atwill, Carolyn           11 Bishop Feehan          6:34.72  
 26 Wilson, Erica             10 Ursuline Academy       6:37.87  
 27 Baker, Brooke             12 Wayland                6:40.07  
 28 Kallupura, Meera          11 Weston                 6:41.41  
 29 Van Sceiver, Erica        11 Wayland                7:20.27  
 30 Perkus, Liz               12 Wayland                7:20.27  
 
Event 8  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Anisa          11 Bishop Feehan         11:29.35  
  2 Barrett, Katie            12 Bishop Feehan         11:36.41  
  3 Murphy, Erin              11 Bishop Feehan         11:55.84  
  4 Svenson, Erin             09 Bishop Feehan         12:01.89  
  5 Whitaker, Kelsey          FR Notre Dame            12:30.59  
  6 Jurist, Kelsey            11 Wayland               14:30.20  
  7 Gordon, Sarah             12 Wayland               14:32.18  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guardino, Cara            12 Weston                 4-08.00  
  2 Mason, Ashley             JR Notre Dame             4-06.00  
  2 Jennings, Sarah           11 Attleboro              4-06.00  
  2 McNulty, Laura            12 Bishop Feehan          4-06.00  
  5 Robb, Kelsey              12 Wayland                4-04.00  
  5 Murphy, Brianna           SO Notre Dame             4-04.00  
  5 Howard, Kara              10 Bishop Feehan          4-04.00  
  8 Duffey, Anna              10 Weston                 4-02.00  
  8 Penella, Allyson          11 Ursuline Academy       4-02.00  
  8 Ferzoco, Amanda           09 Attleboro              4-02.00  
  8 Lefevre-Levy, Marta       12 Wayland                4-02.00  
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNeil, Janelle           12 Bishop Feehan         16-04.00  
  2 Mason, Ashley             JR Notre Dame            15-10.75  
  3 Beecher, Larkin           JR Notre Dame            14-07.50  
  4 Schmidt, Trenna           12 Bishop Feehan         14-06.50  
  5 Akinyemi, Betsy           11 Bishop Feehan         14-06.25  
  6 Ouellette, Emilie         11 Attleboro             14-05.00  
  7 Sullivan, Victoria        11 Ursuline Academy      13-11.75  
  7 Erickson, Kaleigh         FR Notre Dame            13-11.75  
  9 Kee, Julia                09 Weston                13-11.00  
 10 Jeffery, Jessica          11 Attleboro             13-06.75  
 11 Knapp, Haley              10 Weston                13-03.00  
 12 O'Malley, Paige           SO Fba S09               13-02.50  
 13 Fletcher, Whitney         11 Wayland               12-09.50  
 14 Day, Katie                10 Ursuline Academy      12-04.50  
 15 Cicerone, Teresa          JR Fba S09               12-02.75  
 16 Summers, Kelsey           11 Wayland               11-07.25  
 17 Perry, Maya               12 Wayland               11-05.75  
 
Event 11  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edge, Dara                12 Attleboro             32-02.00  
  2 Devereux, Liann           11 Ursuline Academy      30-08.50  
  3 Beecher, Larkin           JR Notre Dame            30-03.50  
  4 Keene, Kelci              12 Attleboro             29-01.00  
  5 Varnerin, Samantha        12 Bishop Feehan         28-05.00  
  6 Valley, Ellen             10 Bishop Feehan         27-03.00  
  7 Bray, Lindsey             11 Attleboro             27-00.50  
  8 Dunbar, Melissa           12 Bishop Feehan         26-08.00  
  9 Fletcher, Whitney         11 Wayland               25-07.00  
 10 Duffey, Anna              10 Weston                22-00.00  
 
Event 12  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dean, Cassie              12 Wayland                  86-03  
  2 Kimball, Rebecca          12 Weston                84-04.50  
  3 Dunford, Kara             SR Notre Dame               83-07  
  4 Connolly, Amy             JR Fba S09               75-02.50  
  5 Lunny, Katharine          JR Notre Dame            70-02.50  
  6 Flieger, Jill             12 Wayland                  70-00  
  7 Vachon, Lauren            11 Wayland                  68-01  
  8 Conway, Alma              10 Attleboro                67-00  
  9 Ellis, Melissa            11 Bishop Feehan            57-07  
 10 Iadonisi, Elizabeth       09 Attleboro                56-06  
 11 Moore, Caroline           09 Bishop Feehan         54-08.50  
 12 Doucette, Alexandra       09 Bishop Feehan            52-10  
 13 Puckerine, Kiki           11 Weston                   33-09  
 
Event 13  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawler, Jill              10 Ursuline Academy        101-10  
  2 Flieger, Jill             12 Wayland                  85-03  
  3 Riordan, Mararet          SR Notre Dame               82-01  
  4 Whall, Bridgett           11 Bishop Feehan            78-10  
  5 Jones, Mkenzie            10 Wayland                  75-06  
  6 Robertson, Krissy         09 Ursuline Academy         69-08  
  7 Hart, Katelyn             11 Attleboro                67-02  
  8 Garrity, Brigid           10 Bishop Feehan            66-10  
  9 Gravel, Kiara             12 Attleboro                66-02  
 10 Magyar, Michelle          10 Bishop Feehan            56-06  
 11 Smith, Danielle           11 Wayland                  56-01  
 12 Constantino, Christen     JR Notre Dame               56-00  
 13 Jette, Emily              10 Attleboro                50-06  
 14 Devlin, Clare             10 Weston                   34-00  
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connolly, Amy             JR Fba S09               30-00.50  
  2 Jones, Mkenzie            10 Wayland               28-04.00  
  3 Conway, Alma              10 Attleboro             28-00.00  
  4 Silva, Kaylyn             11 Attleboro             27-03.50  
  5 Dean, Cassie              12 Wayland               27-02.50  
  6 Dunford, Kara             SR Notre Dame            26-10.00  
  7 Whall, Bridgett           11 Bishop Feehan         26-09.50  
  8 Jennings, Allison         11 Attleboro             26-07.50  
  9 Kimball, Rebecca          12 Weston                24-06.50  
 10 Ellis, Melissa            11 Bishop Feehan         24-03.00  
 11 Newhall-Thayer, Olivia    11 Wayland               22-04.00  
 12 Crossen, Michaela         JR Notre Dame            21-00.00  
 13 Moore, Caroline           09 Bishop Feehan         19-11.00  
 14 Puckerine, Kiki           11 Weston                16-08.00  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                               54.20  
     1) Kenyon, Tori FR                 2) Erickson, Kaleigh FR           
     3) McManus, Elizabeth SR           4) Varela, Lauren FR              
  2 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                    54.28  
     1) Zerba, Meg 12                   2) Perreault, Alyssa 10           
     3) Casey, Erin 11                  4) Schmidt, Trenna 12             
  3 Attleboro  'A'                                        54.46  
     1) Jeffery, Jessica 11             2) Johnston, Janelle 12           
     3) Keene, Kelci 12                 4) Hathaway, Meghan 12            
  4 Weston  'A'                                           54.50  
     1) Gottlieb, Erica 11              2) Duffey, Anna 10                
     3) Knapp, Haley 10                 4) Guardino, Cara 12              
  5 Ursuline Academy  'A'                                 55.85  
     1) Coolbrith, Nicole 12            2) Devereux, Liann 11             
     3) Phelan, Taylor 10               4) Sullivan, Victoria 11          
  6 Bishop Feehan  'B'                                    58.06  
     1) Luongo, Tiffany 09              2) Larson, Christine 10           
     3) Walsh, Emily 10                 4) McLeod, Jen 10                 
  7 Wayland  'A'                                          58.41  
     1) Rosenhaus, Naomi 12             2) Jenny, Lauren 11               
     3) Rafuse, Katherine 11            4) Adler, Jen 11                  
  8 Fontbonne Academy Milton  'A'                         59.20  
     1) Kelly, Christine SR             2) Jones, Mika JR                 
     3) Coleman, Elizabeth SO           4) Cesar, Deborah JR              
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland  'A'                                        4:18.57  
     1) Jacques, Leah 12                2) Jones, Tory 12                 
     3) Lefevre-Levy, Marta 12          4) Washek, Kathryn 11             
  2 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  4:19.23  
     1) Thomas, Jen 11                  2) Hanley, Viviana 10             
     3) Martin, Elaine 11               4) McNeil, Janelle 12             
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:31.72  
     1) Callahan, Ellen SR              2) Wojtasinski, Sophia JR         
     3) Lucini, Corrina JR              4) Love, Sophie SO                
  4 Bishop Feehan  'B'                                  4:45.63  
     1) Demers-Peel, Meaghan 09         2) Powell, Katie 09               
     3) MacBeth, Abbie 09               4) Benson, Madisson 09            
  5 Fontbonne Academy Milton  'A'                       4:51.51  
     1) Fanikos, Erin FR                2) Moliere, Arianna JR            
     3) Vu, Catherine SO                4) O'Malley, Paige SO             
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boland, Kevin             11 Bishop Feehan            11.83   1 
  2 Robitaille, Nathan        10 Attleboro                12.27   1 
  3 Vo, Tri                   11 Attleboro                12.28   1 
  4 Doherty, Liam             11 Bishop Feehan            12.34   1 
  5 Mitchell, Zack            11 Bishop Feehan            12.41   1 
  6 Mbudimbu, Jean            10 Wayland                  12.51   2 
  7 Skaff, Parker             12 Bishop Feehan            12.73   2 
  8 Korvili, Larsan           10 Bishop Feehan            12.79   4 
  9 Gallagher, Brian          12 Bishop Feehan            12.80   2 
 10 Singh, Money              10 Attleboro                12.80   2 
 11 Cao, Tom                  11 Attleboro                12.82   2 
 12 Bolivar, RJ               10 Wayland                  12.85   4 
 13 Tom, Gary                 09 Attleboro                12.88   3 
 14 Reitano, Michael          12 Weston                   12.90   2 
 15 Shea, Spencer             09 Weston                   12.91   3 
 16 Hyde, Jeff                12 Wayland                  12.97   6 
 17 Butler, Steve             11 Wayland                  13.02   3 
 18 Paquette, Matt            11 Bishop Feehan            13.03   2 
 19 Sullivan, Dylan           10 Wayland                  13.09   3 
 20 Skerry, Joe               11 Bishop Feehan            13.09   6 
 21 Ogletree, Chris           10 Wayland                  13.10   7 
 22 Kim, Dan                  10 Wayland                  13.21   5 
 23 Frye, Cameron             09 Bishop Feehan            13.33   3 
 24 Cohen, Chad               09 Weston                   13.44   3 
 25 Lucas, Ken                10 Bishop Feehan            13.48   6 
 26 Adu-Gyamfi, Sarpong       09 Weston                   13.51   3 
 27 Monteiro, Ricardo         10 Attleboro                13.51   4 
 28 Pimentel, Kyle            09 Bishop Feehan            13.58   2 
 29 Massey, Dylan             10 Bishop Feehan            13.63   5 
 30 Wallace, Kayshawn         09 Wayland                  13.64   7 
 31 Chhor, Chheang               Attleboro                13.67   7 
 32 Hoyt, Isaiah              12 Attleboro                13.84   4 
 33 Jin, William              09 Wayland                  13.84   7 
 34 Rioux, Adam               10 Attleboro                14.16   5 
 35 Clausen, Mike             10 Bishop Feehan            14.20   4 
 36 Perry, Reed               09 Attleboro                14.28   5 
 37 Mishra, Sundaram          09 Weston                   14.30   4 
 38 Rohen, Shawn              09 Attleboro                14.39   5 
 39 Chomyszek, Zack           10 Attleboro                14.44   5 
 40 Yerm, Watson              09 Attleboro                14.57   3 
 41 Corliss, Kevin            10 Wayland                  14.61   5 
 42 Stoddart, Jason           09 Wayland                  15.88   6 
 43 Glynn, Ryan               10 Wayland                  15.89   6 
 44 Lau, Dennis               09 Wayland                  15.97   6 
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Jason              12 Bishop Feehan            16.09   1 
  2 Iadonisi, Andrew          12 Attleboro                17.03   1 
  3 Araujo, Ryan              10 Attleboro                17.58   1 
  4 Mordas, Jamie             11 Wayland                  18.17   1 
  4 Abbott, Jon               11 Wayland                  18.17   1 
  6 Yoder, Sam                10 Bishop Feehan            18.52   2 
  7 Hulings, Carter           11 Weston                   18.70   1 
  8 Kawai, Kento              09 Weston                   19.32   1 
  9 Mathieu, Mike             12 Bishop Feehan            19.87   2 
 10 Aronson, Alex             11 Weston                   20.73   2 
 11 Cutler, Kevin             09 Attleboro                21.19   1 
 12 Daniel, Alan-Anthony      10 Bishop Feehan            21.43   2 
 13 Desjardins, Matt          09 Bishop Feehan            22.12   3 
 14 McMackin, Tim             09 Bishop Feehan            22.77   2 
 15 Silva, Robert             10 Attleboro                22.94   2 
 16 Bridgestock, Noah         09 Bishop Feehan            24.33   3 
 17 O'Malley, Callahan        09 Bishop Feehan            24.89   3 
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Casarella, Corey          12 Bishop Feehan          1:00.30   1 
  2 White, Dan                12 Bishop Feehan          1:04.06   1 
  3 Keefer, Justin            10 Attleboro              1:05.27   1 
  4 Yoder, Sam                10 Bishop Feehan          1:06.68   1 
  5 Abbott, Ben               12 Wayland                1:07.38   1 
  6 Iadonisi, Andrew          12 Attleboro              1:07.85   1 
  7 Vogel, Jeff               09 Bishop Feehan          1:10.02   1 
  8 Giara, Jeff               12 Attleboro              1:10.65   1 
  9 Mordas, Jamie             11 Wayland                1:11.64   2 
 10 Maroney, John             09 Bishop Feehan          1:12.33   3 
 11 McMackin, Tim             09 Bishop Feehan          1:14.62   2 
 12 Desjardins, Matt          09 Bishop Feehan          1:17.45   3 
 13 Bridgestock, Noah         09 Bishop Feehan          1:18.68   2 
 14 Silva, Robert             10 Attleboro              1:18.95   2 
 15 O'Malley, Callahan        09 Bishop Feehan          1:27.20   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Casey           12 Bishop Feehan            23.89   1 
  2 Reading, Tim              11 Attleboro                24.87   1 
  3 Francis, Shawn            11 Wayland                  25.20   3 
  4 Spinale, David            11 Wayland                  25.27   1 
  5 Bolivar, RJ               10 Wayland                  25.28   3 
  6 Doherty, Liam             11 Bishop Feehan            25.73   1 
  7 Paquette, Matt            11 Bishop Feehan            25.93   2 
  8 Skaff, Parker             12 Bishop Feehan            26.04   1 
  9 Cao, Tom                  11 Attleboro                26.10   1 
 10 Shea, Spencer             09 Weston                   26.17   1 
 11 Korvili, Larsan           10 Bishop Feehan            26.26   4 
 12 Fujita, Nate              10 Wayland                  26.27   2 
 13 Jarousky, Brandon         09 Attleboro                26.47   4 
 14 Frye, Cameron             09 Bishop Feehan            26.53   4 
 15 Lucas, Ken                10 Bishop Feehan            26.78   6 
 16 Pimentel, Kyle            09 Bishop Feehan            26.98   2 
 17 Skerry, Joe               11 Bishop Feehan            27.14   5 
 18 Clausen, Mike             10 Bishop Feehan            27.26   4 
 19 Wallace, Kayshawn         09 Wayland                  27.49   6 
 20 Cronin, Michael           09 Attleboro                27.54   2 
 21 Massey, Dylan             10 Bishop Feehan            27.74   3 
 22 Adu-Gyamfi, Sarpong       09 Weston                   27.88   2 
 23 Monteiro, Ricardo         10 Attleboro                27.95   4 
 24 Mishra, Sundaram          09 Weston                   28.10   3 
 25 Hoyt, Isaiah              12 Attleboro                28.42   4 
 26 Jin, William              09 Wayland                  28.64   5 
 27 Bokhari, Mir              10 Weston                   28.67   2 
 28 Hoopes, Tommy             09 Wayland                  29.88   5 
 29 Rajinikanth, Nitin        10 Wayland                  29.92   6 
 30 Park, Daniel              10 Weston                   30.03   4 
 31 Rioux, Adam               10 Attleboro                30.04   5 
 32 Burns, Brandon            10 Attleboro                30.10   5 
 33 LeBlanc, Matt             09 Attleboro                30.64   5 
 34 Perry, Reed               09 Attleboro                31.53   4 
 35 Rohen, Shawn              09 Attleboro                31.97   5 
 36 Lau, Dennis               09 Wayland                  32.14   6 
 37 Meindl, Dan               10 Wayland                  32.31   6 
 
Event 21  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Albert, Mike              11 Bishop Feehan            52.99   1 
  2 Villari, David            10 Wayland                  55.97   1 
  3 Looney, Billy             10 Bishop Feehan            56.29   1 
  4 Firth, Liam               10 Bishop Feehan            56.60   2 
  5 Legare, Mark              11 Bishop Feehan            56.74   1 
  6 Barnes, Adam              10 Bishop Feehan            56.90   1 
  7 Douglas, Garfield         10 Bishop Feehan            59.19   1 
  8 Pike, Steve               10 Attleboro                59.29   1 
  9 Valle, CJ                 11 Weston                   59.55   2 
 10 Packs, Nicky              10 Weston                 1:00.93   2 
 11 Holmes, Lucas             12 Wayland                1:01.48   3 
 12 Jarousky, Brandon         09 Attleboro              1:01.69   2 
 13 Harder, Leif              10 Weston                 1:02.43   2 
 14 Hill, Max                 12 Wayland                1:02.45   3 
 15 Tom, Gary                 09 Attleboro              1:03.48   2 
 16 Chomyszek, Zack           10 Attleboro              1:05.24   2 
 17 Scott, Paul               09 Weston                 1:05.55   3 
 18 Hoopes, Tommy             09 Wayland                1:06.15   3 
 19 Burns, Brandon            10 Attleboro              1:06.26   3 
 20 Yerm, Watson              09 Attleboro              1:06.34   2 
 21 Meyer, Tyler              09 Weston                 1:11.80   3 
 22 Curtin, Patrick           10 Wayland                1:15.08   4 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loew, Ethan               12 Bishop Feehan          2:05.79  
  2 Morrissey, Kyle           12 Bishop Feehan          2:07.71  
  3 Clerx, William            10 Bishop Feehan          2:09.95  
  4 Keefer, Jake              10 Attleboro              2:12.40  
  5 Moschella, Rich           09 Bishop Feehan          2:12.77  
  6 Kano-Bower, Aaron         10 Wayland                2:21.50  
  7 McAllister, Jimmy         11 Bishop Feehan          2:23.22  
  8 Maloney, Connor           10 Weston                 2:24.24  
  9 Walker, Greg              11 Bishop Feehan          2:24.52  
 10 Nguyen, Mike              SR Wayland                2:26.72  
 11 Deschenes, Pat            11 Attleboro              2:26.76  
 12 Beagan, Pat               09 Bishop Feehan          2:28.17  
 13 Ferraro, Tom              09 Attleboro              2:28.20  
 14 Magliozzi, Nick           12 Attleboro              2:28.37  
 15 Lam, Jonathan             11 Wayland                2:28.58  
 16 Fullerton, Ethan          09 Attleboro              2:29.21  
 17 Starr, Pete               11 Bishop Feehan          2:30.74  
 18 Nixon, Mitchell           09 Attleboro              2:42.84  
 19 Quilty, Brenden           09 Attleboro              2:44.52  
 20 Fodor, Karoly             09 Attleboro              2:45.09  
 21 Tougas, Kevin             10 Attleboro              2:49.26  
 
Event 23  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McShane, Bobby            11 Bishop Feehan          4:44.49  
  2 Baker, Brett              10 Wayland                4:47.75  
  3 Eberlein, Jamie           11 Weston                 4:52.91  
  4 Bowditch, Nate            12 Bishop Feehan          4:56.39  
  5 Marcotte, Thomas          10 Bishop Feehan          4:57.90  
  6 Cook, John                12 Bishop Feehan          5:00.02  
  7 O'Brien, Kevin            10 Bishop Feehan          5:00.58  
  8 Murphy, Joe               10 Attleboro              5:00.80  
  9 Kelly, Connor             10 Attleboro              5:04.21  
 10 Warren, Bill              12 Bishop Feehan          5:04.72  
 11 Elmastri, Seti            12 Wayland                5:05.58  
 12 Corkery, Pete             11 Bishop Feehan          5:10.25  
 13 DiCaccio, Brian           12 Attleboro              5:11.55  
 14 Jimenez, Jaime            11 Weston                 5:12.87  
 15 Arsenault, Jacob             Attleboro              5:15.30  
 16 Wood, Mike                09 Bishop Feehan          5:17.41  
 17 Lyons, Ed                 11 Bishop Feehan          5:19.58  
 18 Baxter, Zach              10 Wayland                5:19.59  
 19 Devlin, Ryan              12 Wayland                5:20.83  
 20 Fullerton, Ethan          09 Attleboro              5:24.87  
 21 Nguyen, Mike              SR Wayland                5:40.69  
 22 Nixon, Mitchell           09 Attleboro              5:53.02  
 23 Tougas, Kevin             10 Attleboro              5:53.76  
 24 Halperin, Basil           10 Wayland                6:00.32  
 25 Longnecker, Nathan        10 Wayland                6:18.66  
 26 Singhal, Anil             12 Wayland                6:20.58  
 27 Mathers, Kevin            09 Weston                 6:24.17  
 28 Brote, Erik               09 Weston                 6:24.96  
 29 Sirota, Ted               10 Wayland                6:40.55  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devlin, Brendan           12 Weston                10:16.65  
  2 Baker, Brett              10 Wayland               10:23.87  
  3 Lucas, Pat                12 Bishop Feehan         10:54.65  
  4 Murray, Alex              11 Bishop Feehan         10:56.00  
  5 Murphy, Joe               10 Attleboro             11:01.29  
  6 Kelly, Connor             10 Attleboro             11:20.95  
  7 DiCaccio, Brian           12 Attleboro             11:22.79  
  8 Elmastri, Seti            12 Wayland               11:24.65  
  9 Arsenault, Jacob             Attleboro             11:27.89  
 10 Freeman, David            09 Weston                11:39.74  
 11 Baxter, Zach              10 Wayland               11:46.00  
 12 Wu, Daniel                11 Weston                11:57.06  
 13 Greenawalt, Caleb         10 Wayland               12:01.90  
 14 Delle, Gifford            10 Wayland               12:05.45  
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Mike             12 Bishop Feehan          5-10.00  
  2 Robitaille, Nathan        10 Attleboro              5-06.00  
  3 Cutler, Kevin             09 Attleboro              5-04.00  
  3 Elias, Phil               12 Attleboro              5-04.00  
  3 Yoder, Sam                10 Bishop Feehan          5-04.00  
  3 Daniel, Alan-Anthony      10 Bishop Feehan          5-04.00  
  7 Francis, Shawn            11 Wayland                5-00.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Dylan           10 Wayland                9-06.00  
  2 Whittaker, Matt           12 Wayland                8-06.00  
  2 Maccinni, Joey            12 Wayland                8-06.00  
  2 Asaff, Andy               12 Weston                 8-06.00  
  5 Reitano, David            12 Weston                 8-00.00  
 -- Gerner, Philipp           12 Weston                      NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacques, Leah             12 Wayland                8-00.00  
  2 Shackleton, Sarah         12 Wayland                6-06.00  
  3 Blahut, Olivia            12 Wayland                6-00.00  
  4 Hanley, Kerri-Ann         SO Notre Dame             5-06.00  
  4 Curtin, Erin              09 Wayland                5-06.00  
  6 Merrick-Sease, Katherine     Notre Dame             4-06.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Jason              12 Bishop Feehan         20-00.00  
  2 Barnes, Adam              10 Bishop Feehan         18-00.00  
  3 Douglas, Garfield         10 Bishop Feehan         17-11.75  
  4 Fujita, Nate              10 Wayland               17-09.25  
  5 Keefer, Jake              10 Attleboro             17-05.00  
  6 Abbott, Jon               11 Wayland               17-02.75  
  7 Keefer, Justin            10 Attleboro             17-00.00  
  8 Reading, Tim              11 Attleboro             16-11.00  
  9 Kawai, Kento              09 Weston                16-03.50  
 10 Bolivar, RJ               10 Wayland               15-10.50  
 11 Pownall, Amos             10 Weston                15-07.50  
 -- Jackson, Will             11 Weston                      DQ  
 
Event 29  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dieujuste, Jonathan       11 Weston                39-10.00  
  2 Jackson, Will             11 Weston                39-02.50  
  3 Hulings, Carter           11 Weston                36-02.50  
  4 Ogletree, Chris           10 Wayland               36-00.00  
  5 White, Dan                12 Bishop Feehan         35-08.00  
  6 Mordas, Jamie             11 Wayland               35-06.00  
  7 Clausen, Mike             10 Bishop Feehan         33-07.50  
  8 Massey, Dylan             10 Bishop Feehan         31-08.00  
 -- Dragun, Kyle              12 Attleboro                   DQ  
 -- Gulino, Chris             12 Attleboro                   DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elias, Phil               12 Attleboro            114-06.50  
  2 Beksha, Pat               12 Bishop Feehan        108-08.50  
  3 Meier, Casey              11 Attleboro                96-08  
  4 Chapman, Shane            12 Attleboro                95-07  
  5 Earle, Chris              11 Bishop Feehan            94-09  
  6 McMackin, Tim             09 Bishop Feehan         88-04.50  
  7 Place, Brendan            12 Wayland                  77-10  
  8 Beaudry, Will             11 Weston                65-02.50  
  9 Krakeur, Kevin            11 Wayland               63-05.50  
 10 McCarthy, Eddie           10 Wayland                  62-09  
 11 Chan, Silas               12 Weston                52-06.50  
 
Event 31  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Effler, Tom               12 Bishop Feehan           154-11  
  2 Spinale, David            11 Wayland                 139-06  
  3 Doherty, Liam             11 Bishop Feehan           134-02  
  4 Papargiris, Kevin         12 Attleboro               122-01  
  5 Reitano, Michael          12 Weston                  117-02  
  6 Patch, Chris              12 Bishop Feehan           113-02  
  7 Chapman, Shane            12 Attleboro            112-03.50  
  8 Abbott, Ben               12 Wayland                 112-00  
  9 Devlin, Kyle              10 Attleboro               110-03  
 10 Pownall, Amos             10 Weston                  108-02  
 11 Mbudimbu, Jean            10 Wayland                  96-02  
 12 Chan, Silas               12 Weston                   74-02  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caouette, Don             10 Attleboro             49-02.25  
  2 Beksha, Pat               12 Bishop Feehan         42-03.50  
  3 Vilandre, Nick            12 Bishop Feehan         41-03.50  
  4 Papargiris, Kevin         12 Attleboro             40-06.50  
  5 Khoury, Alex              12 Bishop Feehan         39-07.50  
  6 Meier, Casey              11 Attleboro             39-01.00  
  7 Freeman, Tom              11 Weston                38-01.00  
  8 Hyde, Jeff                12 Wayland               34-11.00  
  9 Mbudimbu, Jean            10 Wayland               31-06.50  
 10 Beaudry, Will             11 Weston                31-04.75  
 11 Kim, Dan                  10 Wayland               30-00.50  
 12 Scott, Paul               09 Weston                27-01.00  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                    46.02  
     1) Boland, Kevin 11                2) Brown, Jason 12                
     3) Corcoran, Casey 12              4) Mitchell, Zack 11              
  2 Weston  'A'                                           48.20  
     1) Dieujuste, Jonathan 11          2) Freeman, Tom 11                
     3) Jackson, Will 11                4) Pownall, Amos 10               
  3 Wayland  'A'                                          48.77  
     1) Francis, Shawn 11               2) Fujita, Nate 10                
     3) Spinale, David 11               4) Mitchell, Marcus 11            
 -- Attleboro  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Araujo, Ryan 10                 2) Robitaille, Nathan 10          
     3) Vo, Tri 11                      4) Gulino, Chris 12               
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  3:37.37  
     1) Albert, Mike 11                 2) Loew, Ethan 12                 
     3) Legare, Mark 11                 4) Casarella, Corey 12            
  2 Attleboro  'A'                                      3:40.96  
     1) Keefer, Justin 10               2) Dragun, Kyle 12                
     3) Reading, Tim 11                 4) Keefer, Jake 10                
  3 Bishop Feehan  'B'                                  3:47.94  
     1) Gallagher, Brian 12             2) White, Dan 12                  
     3) McShane, Bobby 11               4) Morrissey, Kyle 12             
  4 Bishop Feehan  'C'                                  3:56.95  
     1) Douglas, Garfield 10            2) Firth, Liam 10                 
     3) Barnes, Adam 10                 4) Looney, Billy 10               
  5 Wayland  'A'                                        3:59.51  
     1) Villari, David 10               2) Kano-Bower, Aaron 10           
     3) Kaufman, Kyle 12                4) Holmes, Lucas 12               
  6 Bishop Feehan  'D'                                  4:04.59  
     1) Moschella, Rich 09              2) Vogel, Jeff 09                 
     3) Clerx, William 10               4) O'Brien, Kevin 10              



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News