Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bill Landers Building Bridges Memorial 5K

Glastonbury, CT, June 7, 2009

[Age Groups ]

Results

Courtesy of The Last Mile

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                Bill Landers Building Bridges Memorial 5K
                           Glastonbury, CT USA
                          06/07/2009 - 8:00 AM
                          Weather: Sunny - 70's
                   Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                        www.thelastmileracing.com
                           Phone: 860-456-4451
                  E-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                      ***** Official Results *****
  The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
   1   774 MIKE KEENAN         M3039  36   1/19     1/119  M   16:27  5:18 
New Course - No Recored
   2   730 MIKE HARRIS         M0118  18   1/26     2/119  M   17:29  5:38 
   3   628 MICHAEL MCCAFFERTY  M4049  42   1/46     3/119  M   17:53  5:46 
   4   864 MIKE GRAZIOSI       M4049  47   2/46     4/119  M   17:57  5:47 
   5   742 CLAY WILCOX         M4049  44   3/46     5/119  M   18:08  5:51 
   6   631 MATT MCNABB         M0118  16   2/26     6/119  M   18:10  5:51 
   7   725 PAT SWALLION        M0118  16   3/26     7/119  M   18:23  5:55 
   8   782 ART BYRAM           M4049  45   4/46     8/119  M   18:38  6:00 
   9   793 MIKE HERBERT        M4049  43   5/46     9/119  M   18:40  6:01 
  10   596 JOE JACONETTA       M4049  48   6/46    10/119  M   18:54  6:05 
  11   652 DAVIE PROTHEROE     M4049  46   7/46    11/119  M   19:04  6:08 
  12   630 BOB MCKINNEY        M3039  38   2/19    12/119  M   19:09  6:10 
  13   716 TREVOR CHAMBERS     M0118  12   4/26    13/119  M   19:09  6:10 
  14   715 LAWRENCE BRIGGS     M4049  45   8/46    14/119  M   19:11  6:11 
  15   686 THOMAS VICKERS      M3039  31   3/19    15/119  M   19:34  6:18 
  16   713 GREG BIAUCAROI      M3039  38   4/19    16/119  M   19:39  6:20 
  17   579 EVAN HASSETT        M0118  13   5/26    17/119  M   19:42  6:21 
  18   797 CHAD ALLEN          M0118  13   6/26    18/119  M   19:42  6:21 
  19   687 CHRIS VOZZOLO       M1929  27   1/4     19/119  M   19:47  6:22 
  20   672 RYAN SHIRING        M0118  13   7/26    20/119  M   19:50  6:23 
  21   853 ROXANNE STEPNOWSKI  F3039  35   1/33     1/154  F   20:08  6:29 
  22   624 RUSS MALZ           M4049  46   9/46    21/119  M   20:13  6:31 
  23   747 JACK LAVALETTE      M4049  40  10/46    22/119  M   20:23  6:34 
  24   700 PAUL CZEPIGA        M5059  53   1/16    23/119  M   20:33  6:37 
  25   540 AMANDA CUMMINGS     F3039  33   2/33     2/154  F   20:34  6:37 
  26   843 PETE DRAKOPOULOS    M4049  49  11/46    24/119  M   20:44  6:41 
  27   516 PETER BILLARD       M5059  58   2/16    25/119  M   20:54  6:44 
  28   671 PATRICK SHIRING     M0118  13   8/26    26/119  M   21:00  6:46 
  29   520 CARRIE BOWMAN       F4049  41   1/46     3/154  F   21:00  6:46 
  30   400 RICH BABER          M5059  59   3/16    27/119  M   21:02  6:46 
  31   698 # 698               O0000   0   1/10     1/10   O   21:05  6:48 
  32   724 SCOTT STEVENS       M3039  38   5/19    28/119  M   21:21  6:53 
  33   651 BRETT PROTHEROE     M0118  13   9/26    29/119  M   21:23  6:53 
  34   699 GREGG GENNARO       M3039  35   6/19    30/119  M   21:27  6:55 
  35   833 BILL RONDINI        M0099   0   1/3     31/119  M   21:49  7:02 
  36   696 # 696               O0000   0   2/10     2/10   O   21:49  7:02 
  37   733 MATT DEARY          M3039  38   7/19    32/119  M   21:56  7:04 
  38   681 KEVIN TOBIAS        M4049  44  12/46    33/119  M   22:03  7:06 
  39   689 ANDREW WILLIAMS     M4049  44  13/46    34/119  M   22:04  7:06 
  40   738 CAROLYN MORWAY      F1929  21   1/16     4/154  F   22:11  7:09 
  41   615 CHRIS LUNSFORD      M4049  42  14/46    35/119  M   22:23  7:13 
  42   711 BRIAN MCANDREW      M4049  44  15/46    36/119  M   22:37  7:17 
  43   740 JIM HOWARD          M4049  46  16/46    37/119  M   22:55  7:23 
  44   684 SARAH TOBIAS        F0118  14   1/37     5/154  F   22:56  7:23 
  45   683 LAURIE TOBIAS       F4049  46   2/46     6/154  F   22:57  7:24 
  46   674 JEFF SMITH          M5059  53   4/16    38/119  M   22:58  7:24 
  47   794 MIKE GIORDANO       M1929  27   2/4     39/119  M   23:16  7:30 
  48   662 MCKENZIE REIMONDO   F0118  13   2/37     7/154  F   23:17  7:30 
  49   610 JEFFREY LAUT        M5059  55   5/16    40/119  M   23:25  7:33 
  50   841 RUSS TEW            M6099  66   1/5     41/119  M   23:27  7:33 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  51   868 KRISTEN HUGHES      F0118  11   3/37     8/154  F   23:30  7:34 
  52   867 CATIE HUGHES        F4049  41   3/46     9/154  F   23:30  7:34 
  53   690 CONNOR WILLIAMS     M0118  15  10/26    42/119  M   23:32  7:35 
  54   603 CHRIS KOLLMER       M4049  44  17/46    43/119  M   23:37  7:37 
  55   673 ELLEN SMITH         F4049  45   4/46    10/154  F   23:47  7:40 
  56   788 JOE SPOSITO         M3039  37   8/19    44/119  M   23:52  7:41 
  57   509 DEAN BAGDASARIAN    M4049  41  18/46    45/119  M   23:56  7:43 
  58   557 DANIELLE ENNIS      F1929  19   2/16    11/154  F   24:01  7:44 
  59   532 PETER CONROY        M4049  40  19/46    46/119  M   24:07  7:46 
  60   518 JASON BLYLER        M3039  35   9/19    47/119  M   24:11  7:47 
  61   517 ABBY BLYLER         F0118  12   4/37    12/154  F   24:35  7:55 
  62   795 # 795               O0000   0   3/10     3/10   O   24:40  7:57 
  63   852 MIKE STEPNOWSKI     M0099   0   2/3     48/119  M   24:43  7:58 
  64   507 RICK AUDET          M3039  35  10/19    49/119  M   24:43  7:58 
  65   832 CARL PETERSON       M4049  43  20/46    50/119  M   24:45  7:58 
  66   743 JANINE WILCOX       F4049  46   5/46    13/154  F   24:46  7:59 
  67   857 TOM HORAN           M3039  36  11/19    51/119  M   24:47  7:59 
  68   798 JUAN SALAZRE        M4049  46  21/46    52/119  M   24:48  7:59 
  69   835 JOHN NOWOSADKE      M0118  16  11/26    53/119  M   24:49  7:59 
  70   714 ULRIKE MUENCH       F3039  33   3/33    14/154  F   24:49  8:00 
  71   646 JIMMY PETRAS        M0118  13  12/26    54/119  M   24:50  8:00 
  72   640 STEPHANIE PAGEN     F0118  12   5/37    15/154  F   24:54  8:01 
  73   623 KIM MALZ            F3039  38   4/33    16/154  F   24:55  8:02 
  74   744 SARA 11             F0118  11   6/37    17/154  F   24:55  8:02 
  75   645 JIM PETRAS          M4049  44  22/46    55/119  M   24:56  8:02 
  76   796 BILL MOORCROFT      M3039  39  12/19    56/119  M   25:00  8:03 
  77   542 BOB DAVIS           M4049  49  23/46    57/119  M   25:04  8:04 
  78   845 HEATHER ALEXOPOLOS  F3039  35   5/33    18/154  F   25:04  8:05 
  79   519 JOANNA BLYLER       F3039  36   6/33    19/154  F   25:14  8:08 
  80   837 PIPER SWINTON       F0118  11   7/37    20/154  F   25:15  8:08 
  81   548 ERIC DEEGAN         M4049  40  24/46    58/119  M   25:22  8:10 
  82   564 LEAH GOURLEY        F0118  13   8/37    21/154  F   25:23  8:10 
  83   745 BRIAN GANDREAN      M1929  29   3/4     59/119  M   25:23  8:11 
  84   771 STEVE MORETTA       M4049  43  25/46    60/119  M   25:27  8:12 
  85   535 DOUG COOKE          M4049  47  26/46    61/119  M   25:28  8:12 
  86   732 BRIAN TAVANO        M4049  41  27/46    62/119  M   25:31  8:13 
  87   581 SUSAN HASSETT       F3039  38   7/33    22/154  F   25:34  8:14 
  88   625 MATT MARCH          M3039  39  13/19    63/119  M   25:35  8:14 
  89   804 KRISTEN STEPHENS    F3039  38   8/33    23/154  F   25:36  8:15 
  90   770 ANDREA MOTT         F3039  39   9/33    24/154  F   25:52  8:20 
  91   583 ERIC HENDRICKS      M4049  40  28/46    64/119  M   25:56  8:21 
  92   706 JOHN ALLMAN         M6099  62   2/5     65/119  M   25:58  8:22 
  93   675 STEPHEN SOWA        M4049  43  29/46    66/119  M   25:58  8:22 
  94   844 GERALD THOMAS       M6099  61   3/5     67/119  M   26:02  8:23 
  95   643 JEFF PELLIGRINELLI  M0118  12  13/26    68/119  M   26:09  8:25 
  96   731 JEN SHIMAH          F3039  36  10/33    25/154  F   26:24  8:30 
  97   598 ANTHONY JANECZEK    M4049  41  30/46    69/119  M   26:26  8:31 
  98   594 LISA HOYT           F4049  46   6/46    26/154  F   26:26  8:31 
  99   862 SHEILA SHIMKOWITZ   F3039  38  11/33    27/154  F   26:46  8:37 
 100   541 AMY CYR             F1929  26   3/16    28/154  F   26:47  8:38 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
 101   720 A KING              M4049  48  31/46    70/119  M   26:51  8:39 
 102   778 DIANA LANTERI       F4049  41   7/46    29/154  F   26:53  8:40 
 103   539 KATHLEEN CROWELL    F3039  39  12/33    30/154  F   26:54  8:40 
 104   777 CHRIS ROBBINS       M4049  43  32/46    71/119  M   26:59  8:41 
 105   775 REED THANER         M0118  14  14/26    72/119  M   27:08  8:44 
 106   616 DAWN LUNSFORD       F4049  43   8/46    31/154  F   27:09  8:45 
 107   780 RAYNE SCHULTZ       F0118  17   9/37    32/154  F   27:11  8:45 
 108   508 BONNIE BAGDASARIAN  F4049  42   9/46    33/154  F   27:12  8:46 
 109   779 AMANDA SNIMAN       F1929  27   4/16    34/154  F   27:15  8:46 
 110   612 BENJAMIN LEVIN      M0118   9  15/26    73/119  M   27:16  8:47 
 111   876 JILL RAMSEY         F0118  12  10/37    35/154  F   27:17  8:47 
 112   875 KRISTEN RAMSEY      F1929  19   5/16    36/154  F   27:18  8:47 
 113   860 JUSTIN KELLY        M4049  45  33/46    74/119  M   27:18  8:48 
 114   544 KERI DAVIS          F0118  18  11/37    37/154  F   27:19  8:48 
 115   613 KIMBERLY LEVIN      F4049  41  10/46    38/154  F   27:20  8:48 
 116   614 MARY LISTRO         F4049  49  11/46    39/154  F   27:20  8:48 
 117   611 BETSY LAWRENCE      F3039  37  13/33    40/154  F   27:24  8:49 
 118   847 ERIN PROVOST        F0118  12  12/37    41/154  F   27:25  8:50 
 119   649 TOM PILCH           M5059  56   6/16    75/119  M   27:28  8:51 
 120   854 JERRY MCQUIRE       M5059  50   7/16    76/119  M   27:34  8:53 
 121   726 TONY LEONARDI       M4049  42  34/46    77/119  M   27:35  8:53 
 122   727 JANICE JONES        F4049  40  12/46    42/154  F   27:39  8:54 
 123   858 MOLLY DONVON        F3039  34  14/33    43/154  F   27:44  8:56 
  124   524 AMY CALHOUN         F3039  37  15/34    44/155  F   27:45  8:56 
 125   735 GINGER LYNN         F4049  44  13/46    45/155  F   27:46  8:57 
 126   734 ROB LYNN            M4049  44  35/46    78/119  M   27:54  8:59 
 127   729 JILL KEHL           F3039  37  16/34    46/155  F   27:54  8:59 
 128   723 PETE SOLOWAY        M5059  50   8/16    79/119  M   27:58  9:01 
 129   629 LAUREN MCGREW       F3039  32  17/34    47/155  F   28:00  9:01 
 130   703 SUE ESSEX           F4049  40  14/46    48/155  F   28:00  9:01 
 131   528 CHRISTIN CIFALDI    F1929  26   6/16    49/155  F   28:03  9:02 
 132   522 CAROL BREEN         F4049  41  15/46    50/155  F   28:06  9:03 
 133   563 HEIDI GOURLEY       F4049  40  16/46    51/155  F   28:08  9:04 
 134   536 TIFFANY COOKE       F0118  14  13/37    52/155  F   28:09  9:04 
 135   663 NOLAN REIMONDO      M0118  11  16/26    80/119  M   28:15  9:06 
 136   661 MATTHEW REIMONDO    M4049  47  36/46    81/119  M   28:16  9:06 
 137   501 ANGELA ANDERSON     F3039  31  18/34    53/155  F   28:21  9:08 
 138   764 DAN MADDEN          M0118   9  17/26    82/119  M   28:37  9:13 
 139   763 RICH MADDEN         M4049  48  37/46    83/119  M   28:38  9:13 
 140   582 CAMERON HENDRICKS   F0118  11  14/37    54/155  F   28:38  9:13 
 141   693 LINCOLN WOODARD     M4049  43  38/46    84/119  M   28:41  9:14 
 142   697 MEGAN FOLE          F0099   0   1/5     55/155  F   28:43  9:15 
 143   601 THERESA JANECZEK    F4049  40  17/46    56/155  F   28:48  9:17 
 144   834 PAUL NOWOSADLA      M5059  52   9/16    85/119  M   29:02  9:21 
 145   658 KATHIE REIMONDO     F4049  43  18/46    57/155  F   29:16  9:26 
 146   855 LISA MCQUIRE        F5059  50   1/11    58/155  F   29:17  9:26 
 147   568 KAREN GRAVES        F4049  41  19/46    59/155  F   29:18  9:26 
 148   567 LAUREN GRANDCHAMP   F0118   9  15/37    60/155  F   29:21  9:27 
 149   523 NICHOLAS BUSSE      M1929  29   4/4     86/119  M   29:30  9:30 
 150   599 JOSLYN JANECZEK     F0118  10  16/37    61/155  F   29:32  9:31 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
 151   559 SARAH FENNEY        F1929  25   7/16    62/155  F   29:33  9:31 
 152   776 LORI THANER         F4049  40  20/46    63/155  F   29:40  9:33 
 153   769 SUE GARLAND         F3039  38  19/34    64/155  F   29:41  9:33 
 154   576 MIEKE HAMILTON      F4049  41  21/46    65/155  F   29:42  9:34 
 155   871 JOYCE FLAHERTY      M4049  44  39/46    87/119  M   29:56  9:38 
 156   872 BRENDEN FLAHERTY    M4049  44  40/46    88/119  M   29:59  9:39 
 157   846 CHRIS ALEXOPOULOS   M3039  36  14/19    89/119  M   30:06  9:42 
 158   746 BLAIN LARDEVERGUE   M4049  43  41/46    90/119  M   30:08  9:42 
 159   702 CONSTANCE SPAEK     O0000   0   4/9      4/9    O   30:08  9:42 
 160   561 ERIN GENTILE        F1929  29   8/16    66/155  F   30:15  9:44 
 161   558 CATHERINE ERNST     F3039  32  20/34    67/155  F   30:19  9:46 
 162   527 JOANN CAVANAUGH     F5059  52   2/11    68/155  F   30:25  9:48 
 163   569 KATIE GRAVES        F4049  42  22/46    69/155  F   30:26  9:48 
 164   622 RAMESH MALLA        M5059  54  10/16    91/119  M   30:26  9:48 
 165   664 JESSICA RIHM        F0118  13  17/37    70/155  F   30:38  9:52 
 166   575 NICOLE HADDAD       F3039  39  21/34    71/155  F   30:40  9:53 
 167   574 BILL HADDAD         M3039  39  15/19    92/119  M   30:54  9:57 
 168   566 DAVID GRANDCHAMP    M4049  47  42/46    93/119  M   31:03 10:00 
 169   874 KAREN RAMSEY        F5059  51   3/11    72/155  F   31:10 10:02 
 170   678 LYNNE THOMPSON      F3039  37  22/34    73/155  F   31:11 10:02 
 171   679 STEVEN THOMPSON     M3039  37  16/19    94/119  M   31:11 10:03 
 172   848 DEB SADAK           F4049  41  23/46    74/155  F   31:28 10:08 
 173   765 ALLISON KLOS        F0118  13  18/37    75/155  F   31:40 10:12 
 174   513 DONNA BERGER        F4049  40  24/46    76/155  F   31:41 10:12 
 175   701 JUDY ECK            F4049  43  25/46    77/155  F   31:44 10:13 
 176   512 TERRY BENNETT       F4049  45  26/46    78/155  F   31:45 10:13 
 177   766 MARA HALLISEY       F4049  41  27/46    79/155  F   31:48 10:15 
 178   869 JODI KAPLAN         F4049  44  28/46    80/155  F   31:49 10:15 
 179   785 DAVE LOSIER         M0118  14  18/26    95/119  M   31:49 10:15 
 180   783 BOB LOSIER          M5059  51  11/16    96/119  M   31:55 10:17 
 181   555 DASSANDRA DUDEN     F0118  14  19/37    81/155  F   31:56 10:17 
 182   728 LAURA DUDDIO        F4049  43  29/46    82/155  F   31:56 10:17 
 183   838 JEN SAMSE           F3039  36  23/34    83/155  F   32:07 10:21 
 184   791 JIM ABRAMS          M5059  53  12/16    97/119  M   32:08 10:21 
 185   786 ALY BRUNS           F0118  13  20/37    84/155  F   32:08 10:21 
 186   787 SARAH BRUNS         F4049  44  30/46    85/155  F   32:11 10:22 
 187   656 BETH REEVES         F4049  43  31/46    86/155  F   32:12 10:22 
 188   526 JENNA CAVANAUGH     F0118  14  21/37    87/155  F   32:23 10:26 
 189   525 DENNIS CAVANAUGH    M5059  52  13/16    98/119  M   32:48 10:34 
 190   621 ARUN MALLA          M0118  14  19/26    99/119  M   32:53 10:35 
 191   533 ALLEE COOKE         F0118  18  22/37    88/155  F   32:53 10:35 
 192   534 CONNOR COOKE        M0118  12  20/26   100/119  M   32:59 10:37 
 193   514 EMILY BERGER        F0118  11  23/37    89/155  F   33:07 10:40 
 194   515 KEVIN BERGER        M0118  13  21/26   101/119  M   33:07 10:40 
 195   547 ELIZABETH DAY       F3039  39  24/34    90/155  F   33:10 10:41 
 196   545 MCKENZIE DAVIS      F0118  16  24/37    91/155  F   33:15 10:42 
 197   562 LISA GOODRICH       F1929  27   9/16    92/155  F   33:16 10:43 
 198   550 MEGAN DEVERAN       F3039  34  25/34    93/155  F   33:57 10:56 
 199   665 BARBARA RUA         F1929  25  10/16    94/155  F   33:57 10:56 
 200   666 SHARON SALOMON      F3039  36  26/34    95/155  F   34:07 10:59 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
 201   861 SICHAN MCCORMICK    F1929  27  11/16    96/155  F   34:07 10:59 
 202   799 ASHLEY DLINN        F1929  23  12/16    97/155  F   34:22 11:04 
 203   792 WAYNE SLOPER        M6099  68   4/5    102/119  M   34:26 11:05 
 204   712 CAITLIN DADDONA     F0118   8  25/37    98/155  F   34:28 11:06 
 205   722 DIANE WEBB          F6099  63   1/6     99/155  F   34:29 11:06 
 206   800 KIM ARON            F4049  41  32/46   100/155  F   34:39 11:09 
 207   741 KATE HOWARD         F0099   0   2/5    101/155  F   34:52 11:14 
 208   873 SUE KEANE           F4049  42  33/46   102/155  F   34:52 11:14 
 209   767 KAYLEY MELOCOWSKY   F0118   8  26/37   103/155  F   34:57 11:15 
 210   768 SIDNEY MELOCOWSKY   F0118  10  27/37   104/155  F   35:11 11:20 
 211   842 CHERYL NEWTON       F3039  39  27/34   105/155  F   35:41 11:30 
 212   772 TIMCIA HALL         F3039  36  28/34   106/155  F   35:46 11:31 
 213   502 DAVID ANDERSON      M3039  38  17/19   103/119  M   35:46 11:31 
 214   790 MARY ABRAMS         F5059  50   4/11   107/155  F   35:49 11:32 
 215   606 MELINDA KYZMAK      F4049  41  34/46   108/155  F   37:04 11:56 
 216   748 LISA SILVA          F4049  41  35/46   109/155  F   37:04 11:56 
 217   660 MADISON REIMONDO    F0118  14  28/37   110/155  F   37:12 11:59 
 218   749 CARLOS SILVA        M4049  43  43/46   104/119  M   37:33 12:06 
 219   543 DOREEN DAVIS        F4049  47  36/46   111/155  F   37:53 12:12 
 220   805 TRACY FUREY         F0099   0   3/5    112/155  F   38:09 12:17 
 221   856 CHRISTINE ZDROJESKI F4049  46  37/46   113/155  F   38:30 12:24 
 222   870 KARA ZDROJESKI      F3039  39  29/34   114/155  F   38:40 12:27 
 223   638 BRYNNA O'LEARY      F0118  12  29/37   115/155  F   39:06 12:35 
 224   530 CLIFFORD CODDINGTON M5059  59  14/16   105/119  M   39:08 12:36 
 225   802 LILIAN GIRALDO      F3039  32  30/34   116/155  F   40:35 13:04 
 226   801 PATRICIA NEILL      F3039  39  31/34   117/155  F   41:20 13:19 
 227   549 LINDA DENNING       F4049  41  38/46   118/155  F   43:16 13:56 
 228   849 DAVE HASHAM         M0118   9  22/26   106/119  M   43:16 13:56 
 229   753 TRACY EARNSHAW      F3039  39  32/34   119/155  F   43:18 13:57 
 230   607 ADAM LAPLACA        M0118  17  23/26   107/119  M   43:19 13:57 
 231   773 DAVE MEGAN          M6099  64   5/5    108/119  M   44:07 14:12 
 232   879 MIKE USHER          M4049  49  44/46   109/119  M   44:08 14:13 
 233   850 CHELSEA HASLAM      F0118  13  30/37   120/155  F   44:09 14:13 
 234   642 GINA PELLIGRINELLI  F0118  12  31/37   121/155  F   45:17 14:35 
 235   584 JAKE HENDRICKS      M0118   8  24/26   110/119  M   45:22 14:37 
 236   585 SHARON HENDRICKS    F4049  43  39/46   122/155  F   45:35 14:41 
 237   571 GREG HABZDA         M4049  49  45/46   111/119  M   45:39 14:42 
 238   597 TINE JACONETTA      F5059  51   5/11   123/155  F   46:16 14:54 
 239   752 GUERNINI FAMILY     O0000   0   5/9      5/9    O   46:17 14:54 
 240   750 GUERNINI FAMILY     O0000   0   6/9      6/9    O   46:17 14:54 
 241   751 GUERNINI FAMILY     O0000   0   7/9      7/9    O   46:18 14:54 
 242   556 RUTH DUDEN          F4049  47  40/46   124/155  F   46:27 14:57 
 243   609 GARY LARSON         M5059  53  15/16   112/119  M   46:27 14:57 
 244   608 CHRISTINE LARSON    F5059  51   6/11   125/155  F   46:31 14:59 
 245   836 GRACE TWARDY        F0118  15  32/37   126/155  F   46:31 14:59 
 246   739 HAYLEY MORWAY       F0118  16  33/37   127/155  F   46:55 15:06 
 247   789 TATIANA BACELLAR    F0118  15  34/37   128/155  F   47:03 15:09 
 248   586 KAICHIE HO          F0118  16  35/37   129/155  F   47:04 15:09 
 249   840 BRIANA WHEATLEY     F1929  21  13/16   130/155  F   47:17 15:14 
 250   839 TYNA SUTTAN         F4049  40  41/46   131/155  F   47:18 15:14 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
 251   781 HEIDI HOBERT        F4049  44  42/46   132/155  F   47:19 15:14 
 252   719 LISA STRATOS        F4049  49  43/46   133/155  F   47:55 15:26 
 253   604 THERESA KOLLMER     F4049  47  44/46   134/155  F   47:55 15:26 
 254   878 SHANNON USHER       F0099   0   4/5    135/155  F   47:55 15:26 
 255   877 KELLY USHER         F1929  19  14/16   136/155  F   48:54 15:45 
 256   617 AUDET MAGAL         F6099  63   2/6    137/155  F   48:56 15:45 
 257   721 JENNIFER DAUKAS     F4049  48  45/46   138/155  F   49:33 15:57 
 258   736 DOUG HOBBS          M0099   0   3/3    113/119  M   49:52 16:03 
 259   865 MAUREY COSGRAIN     F5059  50   7/11   139/155  F   50:12 16:10 
 260   866 MARY BETH SYME      F5059  50   8/11   140/155  F   50:19 16:12 
 261   602 LYNNE KELLEHER      F5059  53   9/11   141/155  F   50:20 16:12 
 262   863 LOUIS SHIMKOWITZ    M3039  37  18/19   114/119  M   50:53 16:23 
 263   659 KELLSIE REIMONDO    F0118  17  36/37   142/155  F   50:56 16:24 
 264   639 SANDRA O'LEARY      F6099  70   3/6    143/155  F   51:04 16:27 
 265   704 JAYME PEACOCK       F1929  23  15/16   144/155  F   52:09 16:48 
 266   705 AIDA COUTO          F3039  38  33/34   145/155  F   52:19 16:51 
 267   677 MARTHA STEPNOWSKI   F5059  54  10/11   146/155  F   53:24 17:12 
 268   676 BEN STEPNOWSKI      M0118  18  25/26   115/119  M   54:27 17:32 
 269   694 BROOKE ZACHES       F0118   9  37/37   147/155  F   54:28 17:32 
 270   505 MIMI ARMANDO        F4049  45  46/46   148/155  F   55:33 17:53 
 271   591 JANE HORSMAN        F5059  53  11/11   149/155  F   55:34 17:53 
 272   593 MARTIN HORSMAN      M5059  54  16/16   116/119  M   55:36 17:54 
 273   709 # 709               O0000   0   8/9      8/9    O   55:37 17:54 
 274   707 TRACEY MCALLISTER   F0099   0   5/5    150/155  F   56:21 18:09 
 275   710 # 710               O0000   0   9/9      9/9    O   56:34 18:13 
 276   560 ERIN GATTO          F1929  29  16/16   151/155  F   56:34 18:13 
 277   803 MIKE NEWHOUSE       M3039  38  19/19   117/119  M   59:45 19:14 
 278   503 JOHN ANTHONY        M4049  47  46/46   118/119  M 1:00:05 19:21 
 279   504 KERRY ANTHONY       F3039  37  34/34   152/155  F 1:00:15 19:24 
 280   636 JANE O'GRADY        F6099  63   4/6    153/155  F 1:01:00 19:38 
 281   587 ROSANNE HORNYAK     F6099  66   5/6    154/155  F 1:01:44 19:52 
 282   650 SANDRA PROCACCINI   F6099  62   6/6    155/155  F 1:03:13 20:21 
 283   510 ERIC BAGDASARIAN    M0118  12  26/26   119/119  M 1:03:13 20:21
  6/08/2009  3:28PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News