Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Celebrate West Hartford 5K Road Race

West Hartford, CT, June 14, 2009

[Divisional 5K Results ]

Overall 5K Results

Champion Chip Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                             Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com 
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                           Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME  PACE    PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  1    Brendan Callahan             27M M1829 West Hartford CT         15:31 5:00     1/34    566  
  2    Marc Robaczynski             34M M3039 New Hartford CT          15:45 5:04     1/65    472  
  3    Bryan Marsh                  17M M1117 W.Hartford CT            15:51 5:06     1/35    127  
  4    Rob Weston                   20M M1829 Middletown CT            16:07 5:11     2/34    456  
  5    Daniel Francoeur             16M M1117 WH CT                    16:41 5:22     2/35    570  
  6    Ken Whitey                   17M M1117 West Hartford CT         16:43 5:23     3/35    561  
  7    Michael Rafferty             34M M3039 Plantsville CT           16:47 5:24     2/65    479  
  8    Derek Biederman              23M M1829 W.Hartford CT            17:03 5:29     3/34    350  
  9    Ahmed Hagl                   22M M1829 West Hartford CT         17:05 5:30     4/34    558  
  10   Luke Perron                  16M M1117 W.Hartford CT            17:06 5:30     4/35    60   
  11   Marisa Clapp                 27F F1829 WH CT                    17:09 5:31     1/60    497  
  12   William Ennis                19M M1829 W.Hartford CT            17:14 5:33     5/34    413  
  13   Jeffrey Spencer              34M M3039 WH CT                    17:34 5:39     3/65    655  
  14   Jeffrey Townsend             37M M3039 Hamden CT                17:47 5:44     4/65    735  
  15   Mike Harris                  18M M1829 New Britain CT           17:54 5:46     6/34    677  
  16   Kevin Pigeon                 42M M4049 Windsor CT               17:58 5:47     1/87    485  
  17   Neal Leibowitz               40M M4049 South Windsor CT         18:11 5:51     2/87    560  
  18   Justin Carbonneau            39M M3039 W Hartford CT            18:12 5:52     5/65    639  
  19   Max Rusch                    17M M1117 Farmington CT            18:15 5:53     5/35    685  
  20   Brian Pedersen               35M M3039 W.Hartford CT            18:41 6:01     6/65    95   
  21   Dennis Barone                54M M5059 W.Hartford CT            18:52 6:05     1/54    1    
  22   TJ Jones                     45M M4049 West Hartford CT         19:04 6:09     3/87    651  
  23   Ted Newton                   47M M4049 W.Hartford CT            19:21 6:14     4/87    421  
  24   Brian Poirier                14M M1117 Windsor CT               19:21 6:14     6/35    656  
  25   Michael Tedone               16M M1117 Wethersfield CT          19:22 6:14     7/35    582  
  26   Megan Jaswell                22F F1829 Johnston RI              19:23 6:15     2/60    281  
  27   Garrett Szafman              16M M1117 W.Hartford CT            19:23 6:15     8/35    126  
  28   Emma Perron                  19F F1829 W.Hartford CT            19:24 6:15     3/60    61   
  29   Aubrey Waggoner              15F F1117 W.Hartford CT            19:27 6:16     1/31    166  
  30   Frederick Lovelace           33M M3039 Cheshire CT              19:32 6:18     7/65    609  
  31   Ellen Barnicle               22F F1829 Newington CT             19:33 6:18     4/60    517  
  32   Kyle Rogers                  24M M1829 Farmington CT            19:34 6:18     7/34    568  
  33   Adam Helitzer                17M M1117 West Hartford CT         19:48 6:23     9/35    518  
  34   Gary Heslin                  54M M5059 Plainville CT            19:48 6:23     2/54    643  
  35   James Lyons                  44M M4049 South Windsor CT         19:51 6:24     5/87    577  
  36   Dilton Dornelas              47M M4049 W.Hartford CT            19:52 6:24     6/87    399  
  37   Alex Grieco                  16M M1117 West Hartford CT         19:59 6:26    10/35    564  
  38   John Shepard                 53M M5059 Essex CT                 20:01 6:27     3/54    506  
  39   Ed Viani                     47M M4049 West Hartford CT         20:01 6:27     7/87    446  
  40   Bryan Chey                   17M M1117 W Hartford CT            20:03 6:28    11/35    569  
  41   Matthew Simoneau             14M M1117 Unionville CT            20:10 6:30    12/35    662  
  42   Kevin O'Connell              38M M3039 W.Hartford CT            20:15 6:31     8/65    198  
  43   Christopher Dowd             42M M4049 W.Hartford CT            20:16 6:32     8/87    332  
  44   Don Sebastion                49M M4049 West Hartford CT         20:16 6:32     9/87    559  
  45   Augusto Weygang              37M M3039 West Hartford CT         20:17 6:32     9/65    539  
  46   Gareth Bye                   46M M4049 West Hartford CT         20:19 6:33    10/87    635  
  47   Thomas Menner                46M M4049 W.Hartford CT            20:25 6:35    11/87    321  
  48   Corey Acker                  33M M3039 West Hartford CT         20:26 6:35    10/65    620  
  49   Ron Knapp                    52M M5059 West Hartford CT         20:33 6:37     4/54    463  
  50   John Trunik                  41M M4049 West Hartford CT         20:38 6:39    12/87    475  
                ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  51   Bob Heslin                   53M M5059 PLainville CT            20:45 6:41     5/54    642  
  52   Bob Dacey                    60M M6069 Vernon CT                20:48 6:42     1/22    158  
  53   Anthony Amenta               54M M5059 West Hartford CT         20:52 6:43     6/54    596  
  54   Kirk Laakso                  36M M3039 W.Hartford CT            20:56 6:45    11/65    114  
  55   Jefferson Wilkes             15M M1117 Avon CT                  20:59 6:46    13/35    303  
  56   Bobby Belancik               25M M1829 Torrington CT            21:02 6:47     8/34    280  
  57   *******Unknown Bib = 502     99M M9999 =====================    21:03 6:47    --/--    502  
  58   Brendan Matt                 25M M1829 Plainville CT            21:04 6:47     9/34    478  
  59   Matt Wax-Krell               30M M3039 W.Hartford CT            21:11 6:49    12/65    212  
  60   Eloise Howard                17F F1117 WH CT                    21:12 6:50     2/31    572  
  61   Trevor Krzyzek               17M M1117 WH CT                    21:13 6:50    14/35    503  
  62   Stuart Carlisle              46M M4049 West Hartford CT         21:14 6:50    13/87    614  
  63   Will Barrios                 58M M5059 Manchester CT            21:20 6:52     7/54    679  
  64   Madeline Howard              17F F1117 WH CT                    21:37 6:58     3/31    573  
  65   Tony Hollister               62M M6069 E.Hartford CT            21:43 7:00     2/22    315  
  66   Teddy Monyak                 13M M1117 W.Hartford CT            21:45 7:00    15/35    96   
  67   Dean Bolt                    55M M5059 West Hartford CT         21:53 7:03     8/54    667  
  68   Stephen Camper               46M M4049 W.Hartford CT            21:53 7:03    14/87    264  
  69   Mike Downs                   38M M3039 Granby CT                22:03 7:06    13/65    418  
  70   Jim Strillacci               56M M5059 W.Hartford CT            22:05 7:07     9/54    143  
  71   Hector Maldonado Sr.         41M M4049 Newington CT             22:09 7:08    15/87    83   
  72   Amy Cubbage                  40F F4049 West Hartford CT         22:15 7:10     1/98    708  
  73   Colin Bannister              13M M1117 W.Hartford CT            22:18 7:11    16/35    62   
  74   Thomas Keegan                46M M4049 W.Hartford CT            22:20 7:12    16/87    183  
  75   Steven Wexler                42M M4049 West Hartford CT         22:20 7:12    17/87    528  
  76   Dan Tobias                   16M M1117 Glastonbury CT           22:21 7:12    17/35    47   
  77   John Eddy                    45M M4049 W.Hartford CT            22:22 7:12    18/87    232  
  78   Nathaniel Barshay            18M M1829 W.Hartford CT            22:23 7:13    10/34    340  
  79   Naomi Bilmes                 18F F1829 WH CT                    22:23 7:13     5/60    536  
  80   Chris Bennett                37M M3039 W.Hartford CT            22:26 7:14    14/65    258  
  81   Janet Tarasuk                34F F3039 W.Hartford CT            22:29 7:15     1/99    172  
  82   Shari Cantor                 49F F4049 W.Hartford CT            22:30 7:15     2/98    206  
  83   Paul Dworkin                 61M M6069 West Hartford CT         22:33 7:16     3/22    700  
  84   Aubrey Fleszar               31F F3039 Farmington CT            22:35 7:17     2/99    227  
  85   Victor Akin                  44M M4049 West Hartford CT         22:38 7:18    19/87    713  
  86   Kyra Coughlin                14F F1117 Griswold CT              22:40 7:18     4/31    501  
  87   Eric Izydorczak              15M M1117 Unionville CT            22:41 7:19    18/35    653  
  88   Alex Filotto                 30M M3039 W.Hartford CT            22:42 7:19    15/65    188  
  89   Danielle Fenucci             36F F3039 West Hartford CT         22:43 7:19     3/99    526  
  90   Hector Maldonado Jr.         14M M1117 Newington CT             22:43 7:19    19/35    84   
  91   Peter Harris                 39M M3039 W.Hartford CT            22:43 7:19    16/65    419  
  92   Brian McGuire                55M M5059 W.Hartford CT            22:43 7:19    10/54    283  
  93   Tao Jin                      36M M3039 Marlborough CT           22:43 7:19    17/65    15   
  94   Mike Sweeny                  36M M3039 West Hartford CT         22:44 7:19    18/65    619  
  95   Sarah Tobias                 14F F1117 Glastonbury CT           22:45 7:20     5/31    48   
  96   Mary Liz Williams            48F F4049 W.Hartford CT            22:48 7:21     3/98    175  
  97   Erik Libby                   29M M1829 West Hartford CT         22:49 7:21    11/34    489  
  98   Bob Caplin                   59M M5059 Vernon CT                22:52 7:22    11/54    11   
  99   Mark Hutensky                46M M4049 West Hartford CT         22:52 7:22    20/87    514  
  100  Laurie Tobias                46F F4049 Glastonbury CT           22:54 7:23     4/98    49   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  101  Jill Ahern                   53F F5059 W.Hartford CT            22:55 7:23     1/33    182  
  102  Katherine McGeever           41F F4049 Kensington CT            22:59 7:24     5/98    581  
  103  Christopher Roach            44M M4049 West Hartford CT         23:02 7:25    21/87    592  
  104  Sarah Jennings               37F F3039 Newington CT             23:05 7:26     4/99    665  
  105  Adam Arnold                  46M M4049 West Hartford CT         23:05 7:26    22/87    455  
  106  Olivia Tait                   9F F0010 Layton UT                23:07 7:27     1/21    464  
  107  Eileen Kennedy               41F F4049 W.Hartford CT            23:08 7:27     6/98    25   
  108  Robert Maciorowski           43M M4049 Newington CT             23:09 7:28    23/87    722  
  109  Marty Bernoski               42M M4049 W.Hartford CT            23:12 7:29    24/87    192  
  110  John Lloyd                   57M M5059 Avon CT                  23:13 7:29    12/54    123  
  111  Andrew Bertini               14M M1117 W.Hartford CT            23:15 7:29    20/35    148  
  112  Steve Leune                  47M M4049 West Hartford CT         23:19 7:31    25/87    640  
  113  Frank Burke                  45M M4049 W.Hartford CT            23:21 7:31    26/87    267  
  114  James Moss                   18M M1829 Waterford CT             23:22 7:32    12/34    330  
  115  Dennis Pisco                 47M M4049 W.Hartford CT            23:22 7:32    27/87    76   
  116  Kelly Martin                 28F F1829 Farmington CT            23:22 7:32     6/60    207  
  117  Robert Rojas                 42M M4049 Killingworth CT          23:23 7:32    28/87    253  
  118  Jake Binder                  11M M1117 W.Hartford CT            23:31 7:35    21/35    428  
  119  Karen Smith                  43F F4049 London UK                23:32 7:35     7/98    444  
  120  Elizabeth Lagoy              12F F1117 West Hartford CT         23:35 7:36     6/31    521  
  121  Stephen Hilton               47M M4049 Vernon CT                23:35 7:36    29/87    353  
  122  Shea Williams                12F F1117 W.Hartford CT            23:37 7:37     7/31    176  
  123  Jack Gitlin                  11M M1117 West Hartford CT         23:39 7:37    22/35    594  
  124  Katherine Wilson             45F F4049 W.Hartford CT            23:39 7:37     8/98    208  
  125  Sean Goerner                 18M M1829 W.Hartford CT            23:43 7:39    13/34    347  
  126  Russ Tew                     66M M6069 W.Hartford CT            23:47 7:40     4/22    426  
  127  Mark Russell                 40M M4049 Newington CT             23:54 7:42    30/87    664  
  128  Daniel Weiss                 36M M3039 West Hartford CT         23:58 7:43    19/65    477  
  129  Renee Savoie                 39F F3039 W.Hartford CT            24:00 7:44     5/99    113  
  130  Zhivago Velaso               49M M4049 West Hartford CT         24:00 7:44    31/87    601  
  131  Denise Padilla               39F F3039 West Hartford CT         24:01 7:44     6/99    553  
  132  Cameron Keenan                9M M0010 South Glastonbury CT     24:02 7:45     1/27    648  
  133  Latasha Jarrett              22F F1829 New Britain CT           24:03 7:45     7/60    357  
  134  Jordan Raineault             24M M1829 New Britain CT           24:04 7:45    14/34    358  
  135  Michael Tedone               50M M5059 Wethersfield CT          24:06 7:46    13/54    583  
  136  Karen Le                     30F F3039 West Hartford CT         24:07 7:46     7/99    628  
  137  Matthew Kryzyzek             23M M1829 West Hartford CT         24:08 7:47    15/34    554  
  138  Christina Hinze              22F F1829 West Hartford CT         24:08 7:47     8/60    555  
  139  Jeffrey Glaude               45M M4049 Simsbury CT              24:09 7:47    32/87    461  
  140  Barry Hanenbaum              52M M5059 W.Hartford CT            24:09 7:47    14/54    45   
  141  Ari Steinberg                39F F3039 W.Hartford CT            24:11 7:48     8/99    79   
  142  Kris Overstrum               47F F4049 Wallingford CT           24:12 7:48     9/98    335  
  143  Chick Marks                  57M M5059 W.Hartford CT            24:14 7:49    15/54    201  
  144  Spencer Maslin               12M M1117 West Hartford CT         24:15 7:49    23/35    616  
  145  Tom Jones                    59M M5059 Manchester CT            24:16 7:49    16/54    493  
  146  Daniel Frasemann              8M M0010 Suffield CT              24:17 7:49     2/27    531  
  147  Stephen Libucha              41M M4049 Farmington CT            24:18 7:50    33/87    117  
  148  John Szewczyk                31M M3039 Durham CT                24:21 7:51    20/65    543  
  149  Anna Meyer                   24F F1829 W.Hartford CT            24:22 7:51     9/60    157  
  150  Morgan Shipway               66M M6069 Avon CT                  24:22 7:51     5/22    307  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  151  Rob Decker                   49M M4049 East Windsor CT          24:28 7:53    34/87    608  
  152  Marlene Lovanio              38F F3039 W.Hartford CT            24:30 7:54     9/99    313  
  153  Scott Schoem                 51M M5059 W.Hartford CT            24:31 7:54    17/54    214  
  154  Sharlene Seidman             38F F3039 W.Hartford CT            24:34 7:55    10/99    102  
  155  Dan Goldberg                 21M M1829 Avon CT                  24:36 7:56    16/34    317  
  156  Bob Perron                   49M M4049 W.Hartford CT            24:37 7:56    35/87    59   
  157  Charles Macomber             39M M3039 Plainville CT            24:38 7:56    21/65    370  
  158  Scott Abate                  39M M3039 West Hartford CT         24:39 7:57    22/65    482  
  159  April Quire                  29F F1829 Hartford CT              24:39 7:57    10/60    35   
  160  John Tiernan                 45M M4049 West Hartford CT         24:39 7:57    36/87    546  
  161  Nathan Grube                 34M M3039 West Hartford CT         24:40 7:57    23/65    731  
  162  Ken Brickner                 39M M3039 Unionville CT            24:41 7:57    24/65    195  
  163  Debra Morton                 38F F3039 W.Hartford CT            24:43 7:58    11/99    263  
  164  Ken Ballette                 61M M6069 West Hartford CT         24:44 7:58     6/22    607  
  165  Lisa Pillow                  37F F3039 W.Hartford CT            24:45 7:59    12/99    187  
  166  Louis Donofrio               41M M4049 Simsbury CT              24:45 7:59    37/87    169  
  167  Brendan OConnell             35M M3039 Hartford CT              24:47 7:59    25/65    705  
  168  Peter Doelger                50M M5059 West Hartford CT         24:47 7:59    18/54    734  
  169  Raymond Weinstein            64M M6069 W.Hartford CT            24:52 8:01     7/22    160  
  170  Maryellen Manship            43F F4049 West Hartford CT         24:52 8:01    10/98    687  
  171  John Matuszewski             52M M5059 W.Hartford CT            24:52 8:01    19/54    28   
  172  Jennifer Allen               32F F3039 West Hartford CT         24:53 8:01    13/99    453  
  173  Tom Proitti                  52M M5059 West Hartford CT         24:55 8:02    20/54    711  
  174  Renny Hanson                 41M M4049 Southington CT           24:55 8:02    38/87    471  
  175  Nancy Trout                  46F F4049 West Hartford CT         24:56 8:02    11/98    737  
  176  Katie Newton                 14F F1117 W.Hartford CT            24:57 8:02     8/31    422  
  177  Matthew Remigino              8M M0010 WH CT                    24:57 8:02     3/27    534  
  178  Lydia Howard                 13F F1117 WH CT                    24:57 8:02     9/31    574  
  179  Melinda Montovani            40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            24:59 8:03    12/98    342  
  180  Lee Ferguson                 52M M5059 Plainville CT            25:01 8:04    21/54    295  
  181  Maggie Chozick               49F F4049 WH CT                    25:01 8:04    13/98    532  
  182  Dylan Rausch                 18M M1829 W Hartford CT            25:03 8:04    17/34    659  
  183  Henry Boulton                67M M6069 W.Hartford CT            25:05 8:05     8/22    20   
  184  Brian Hegner                 37M M3039 W.Hartford CT            25:05 8:05    26/65    222  
  185  Keri Segovia                 40F F4049 E. Hampton CT            25:06 8:05    14/98    16   
  186  Ronald Szymanski             27M M1829 Wethersfield CT          25:07 8:06    18/34    563  
  187  Fernando Rausch              44M M4049 W. Hartford CT           25:09 8:06    39/87    660  
  188  Mary Serrill                 25F F1829 West Hartford CT         25:09 8:06    11/60    492  
  189  Mike Morrissey               25M M1829 W.Hartford CT            25:11 8:07    19/34    410  
  190  Brittany Bye                 17F F1117 West Hartford CT         25:14 8:08    10/31    634  
  191  Brenda Woznicki              38F F3039 Southington CT           25:15 8:08    14/99    181  
  192  Elizabeth Cannon             45F F4049 West Hartford CT         25:16 8:09    15/98    723  
  193  Zachary Karas                47M M4049 W.Hartford CT            25:17 8:09    40/87    51   
  194  Irene Bassock                40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            25:19 8:09    16/98    379  
  195  Richard Bangs                34M M3039 Wethersfield CT          25:19 8:09    27/65    292  
  196  Peter Travers                41M M4049 W.Hartford CT            25:20 8:10    41/87    296  
  197  Geoffrey Rosenblat           29M M1829 W.Hartford CT            25:20 8:10    20/34    230  
  198  Laura Pisco                  40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            25:23 8:11    17/98    77   
  199  Tom Missett                  66M M6069 Southington CT           25:25 8:11     9/22    530  
  200  Michael Coco                 42M M4049 Bristol CT               25:26 8:12    42/87    371  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  201  Mark Fleszar                 59M M5059 Troy NY                  25:26 8:12    22/54    147  
  202  Tim Brennan                  39M M3039 West Hartford CT         25:27 8:12    28/65    491  
  203  Dan Holve                    32M M3039 Huntington CT            25:27 8:12    29/65    124  
  204  Cheryl Brodowski             24F F1829 Middletown CT            25:28 8:12    12/60    678  
  205  Nancy Walsh                  48F F4049 W.Hartford CT            25:29 8:13    18/98    424  
  206  Marty Hardesty               53M M5059 W.Hartford CT            25:29 8:13    23/54    203  
  207  Ed Turro                     54M M5059 W.Hartford CT            25:32 8:14    24/54    136  
  208  Maggie Jamin                 11F F1117 West Hartford CT         25:33 8:14    11/31    637  
  209  My-Linh Luong                20F F1829 New Haven CT             25:33 8:14    13/60    276  
  210  Alison Jamin                 39F F3039 West Hartford CT         25:33 8:14    15/99    636  
  211  Casey Macdonald              16F F1117 W.Hartford CT            25:35 8:15    12/31    54   
  212  Michael Battistoni           34M M3039 Haddam CT                25:37 8:15    30/65    216  
  213  Mike Esernia                 31M M3039 W.Hartford CT            25:42 8:17    31/65    205  
  214  Ronnie Newton                48F F4049 W.Hartford CT            25:43 8:17    19/98    420  
  215  Monika Florah                26F F1829 Wethersfield CT          25:44 8:18    14/60    454  
  216  Dale Keifer                  45M M4049 WH CT                    25:44 8:18    43/87    590  
  217  Ianya Staneika               17F F1117 Durham CT                25:46 8:18    13/31    533  
  218  Mike Wozevich                54M M5059 W.Hartford CT            25:47 8:19    25/54    91   
  219  Sarah Visintainer            14F F1117 Burlington CT            25:48 8:19    14/31    499  
  220  Autumn Twillie                8F F0010 W.Hartford CT            25:48 8:19     2/21    290  
  221  Stephanie Gitlin             41F F4049 W.Hartford CT            25:49 8:19    20/98    308  
  222  Kimberly Kilduff             34F F3039 Avon CT                  25:49 8:19    16/99    369  
  223  Keith Mullaly                15M M1117 Wethersfield CT          25:50 8:19    24/35    613  
  224  Betty Chang-Twillie          33F F3039 W.Hartford CT            25:51 8:20    17/99    291  
  225  David Baffaro                31M M3039 W.Hartford CT            25:51 8:20    32/65    27   
  226  Sarah Grabauskas             19F F1829 Burlington CT            25:52 8:20    15/60    226  
  227  Amanda Freitas               30F F3039 W.Hartford CT            25:53 8:20    18/99    262  
  228  Mytu Nguyen                  18F F1829 West Hartford CT         25:54 8:21    16/60    694  
  229  Kate Bernoski                38F F3039 W.Hartford CT            25:57 8:22    19/99    191  
  230  Christine Lagoy              43F F4049 W.Hartford CT            25:59 8:22    21/98    274  
  231  Paul Farrell                 39M M3039 W.Hartford CT            25:59 8:22    33/65    423  
  232  Matthew Sposito               8M M0010 West Hartford CT         26:00 8:23     4/27    598  
  233  Francie Romano               42F F4049 West Hartford CT         26:01 8:23    22/98    511  
  234  Alli Denton                  15F F1117 W.Hartford CT            26:01 8:23    15/31    414  
  235  Nelson Wyman                 62M M6069 Newington CT             26:01 8:23    10/22    447  
  236  Elizabeth Karas              16F F1117 W.Hartford CT            26:02 8:23    16/31    52   
  237  Clare Dowd                   43F F4049 W.Hartford CT            26:03 8:24    23/98    331  
  238  Jodi Heslin                  36F F3039 Plainville CT            26:05 8:24    20/99    641  
  239  Ted Goerner                  46M M4049 W.Hartford CT            26:06 8:25    44/87    348  
  240  Emily Hilton                 20F F1829 Vernon CT                26:06 8:25    17/60    355  
  241  Emmett Sprecher              27M M1829 New Haven CT             26:09 8:26    21/34    266  
  242  Jeffrey O'Meara              37M M3039 W.Hartford CT            26:11 8:26    34/65    431  
  243  Steve Lobsinger              36M M3039 Windsor CT               26:14 8:27    35/65    681  
  244  Susan Lewis                  45F F4049 Berlin CT                26:15 8:28    24/98    445  
  245  Sebastian Fiducia            30M M3039 New Britain CT           26:16 8:28    36/65    12   
  246  Matt Williams                32M M3039 W.Hartford CT            26:16 8:28    37/65    289  
  247  Chris Glowacki               43M M4049 W.Hartford CT            26:18 8:29    45/87    386  
  248  Gerry Pierson                66M M6069 W.Hartford CT            26:18 8:29    11/22    111  
  249  Ethan Wadsworth               9M M0010 West Hartford CT         26:20 8:29     5/27    567  
  250  Trish Poirier                47F F4049 Windsor CT               26:20 8:29    25/98    654  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  251  Peter Macdonald              48M M4049 W.Hartford CT            26:22 8:30    46/87    53   
  252  Danielle Ivens               33F F3039 W.Hartford CT            26:22 8:30    21/99    173  
  253  Michael LaMarco              49M M4049 West Hartford CT         26:24 8:30    47/87    487  
  254  Lisa Laakso                  40F F4049 Windsor CT               26:28 8:32    26/98    323  
  255  Patrick Quirk                41M M4049 WH CT                    26:31 8:33    48/87    657  
  256  Molly Bruzzese               17F F1117 West Hartford CT         26:32 8:33    17/31    693  
  257  Steve Leclair                37M M3039 Simsbury CT              26:35 8:34    38/65    137  
  258  Wendy Amblo                  47F F4049 West Hartford CT         26:36 8:34    27/98    480  
  259  Mary-Margaret Silberstein    49F F4049 Unionville CT            26:37 8:35    28/98    139  
  260  Silvia Mayo Mouna            40F F4049 West Hartford CT         26:39 8:35    29/98    650  
  261  Mark Fahey                   45M M4049 Meriden CT               26:43 8:37    49/87    470  
  262  Helene Lefkowitz             44F F4049 W.Hartford CT            26:44 8:37    30/98    85   
  263  Karin Wilsey                 32F F3039 Manchester CT            26:46 8:38    22/99    435  
  264  Joanne Murphy                32F F3039 S. Boston MA             26:46 8:38    23/99    519  
  265  Will Rusch                   61M M6069 Unionville CT            26:48 8:38    12/22    686  
  266  Theresa Eberhart             41F F4049 Rocky Hill CT            26:49 8:39    31/98    97   
  267  Bruce Whitey                 50M M5059 West Hartford CT         26:49 8:39    26/54    562  
  268  Jennifer Tauro               34F F3039 Broad Brook CT           26:51 8:39    24/99    43   
  269  Michael Rood                 57M M5059 Suffield CT              26:51 8:39    27/54    387  
  270  Jane Broekway                54F F5059 West Hartford CT         26:52 8:39     2/33    452  
  271  Lisa Khan                    49F F4049 West Hartford CT         26:53 8:40    32/98    732  
  272  Greg Ferri                   54M M5059 W.Hartford CT            26:53 8:40    28/54    55   
  273  Michael Downes               44M M4049 W.Hartford CT            26:54 8:40    50/87    440  
  274  Scott LaRock                 36M M3039 W.Hartford CT            26:56 8:41    39/65    7    
  275  Grant Bannister              10M M0010 W.Hartford CT            26:57 8:41     6/27    64   
  276  Jon Kukucka                  28M M1829 West Hartford CT         26:58 8:41    22/34    457  
  277  Jennifer Schwab              30F F3039 W.Hartford CT            26:59 8:42    25/99    388  
  278  Danielle Stone-Mitchell      40F F4049 Tolland CT               27:00 8:42    33/98    391  
  279  Sarah Ivins                  49F F4049 W.Hartford CT            27:01 8:42    34/98    116  
  280  Kerry Ramsen                 45F F4049 WH CT                    27:02 8:43    35/98    658  
  281  Nicole Passaro               29F F1829 Newington CT             27:04 8:43    18/60    153  
  282  William Eagan                47M M4049 Plantsville CT           27:04 8:43    51/87    162  
  283  Kaylee Hastings              15F F1117 Avon CT                  27:05 8:44    18/31    688  
  284  Benjamin Levitt              43M M4049 Dobbs Ferry NY           27:07 8:44    52/87    312  
  285  Danyle Wilkes                34F F3039 Avon CT                  27:14 8:47    26/99    305  
  286  Tommy Jamin                  13M M1117 West Hartford CT         27:16 8:47    25/35    638  
  287  Laura Lovelace               33F F3039 Cheshire CT              27:21 8:49    27/99    122  
  288  Farrah Fiedler               37F F3039 Cheshire CT              27:21 8:49    28/99    164  
  289  Rose Famiglietti             60F F6069 Wethersfield CT          27:22 8:49     1/8     265  
  290  Ann Cohen                    49F F4049 W.Hartford CT            27:23 8:49    36/98    327  
  291  Betsy Heckman                37F F3039 Unionville CT            27:23 8:49    29/99    505  
  292  Robert Henricks              68M M6069 Farmington CT            27:24 8:50    13/22    156  
  293  Jeff Gellerman               43M M4049 W.Hartford CT            27:27 8:51    53/87    432  
  294  Hannah Merrirr               11F F1117 West Hartford CT         27:28 8:51    19/31    602  
  295  John Jennings                43M M4049 Avon CT                  27:29 8:51    54/87    704  
  296  Mike LaValley                34M M3039 Bloomfield CT            27:31 8:52    40/65    404  
  297  Richard Quincy               28M M1829 Bloomfield CT            27:36 8:54    23/34    407  
  298  Karen Kalbacher              56F F5059 West Hartford CT         27:37 8:54     3/33    520  
  299  William Gagnon               73M M70++ Old Saybrook CT          27:38 8:54     1/5     34   
  300  Lisa Perkins                 43F F4049 West Hartford CT         27:39 8:55    37/98    719  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  301  Jeff Zuzolo                  47M M4049 Avon CT                  27:40 8:55    55/87    675  
  302  Judith Argazzi               69F F6069 Farmington CT            27:42 8:56     2/8     498  
  303  Kirsten Lovgren              26F F1829 W.Hartford CT            27:42 8:56    19/60    409  
  304  Marie McNamara               38F F3039 W.Hartford CT            27:42 8:56    30/99    341  
  305  Michelle Griffis             33F F3039 W.Hartford CT            27:43 8:56    31/99    171  
  306  Meghan Wentworth             39F F3039 W.Hartford CT            27:44 8:56    32/99    184  
  307  Rich Goldberg                54M M5059 Avon CT                  27:46 8:57    29/54    556  
  308  James Bowers                 62M M6069 W.Hartford CT            27:46 8:57    14/22    58   
  309  Diane Bell                   53F F5059 West Hartford CT         27:47 8:57     4/33    557  
  310  Matt Zuzolo                  15M M1117 Avon CT                  27:48 8:58    26/35    674  
  311  Tracy Mehr Muska             34F F3039 West Hartford CT         27:50 8:58    33/99    627  
  312  Emily Carroll                24F F1829 West Hartford CT         27:51 8:59    20/60    646  
  313  Puja Mahajan                 36F F3039 Hartford CT              27:52 8:59    34/99    394  
  314  Julie Pinsky                 40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            27:54 8:59    38/98    443  
  315  Grace Sumner                 27F F1829 New Haven CT             27:56 9:00    21/60    610  
  316  Marisa Crean                 29F F1829 W.Hartford CT            27:56 9:00    22/60    286  
  317  Elizabeth O'Neill            33F F3039 W.Hartford CT            27:57 9:00    35/99    359  
  318  Samantha Wimpe               40F F4049 West Hartford CT         27:57 9:00    39/98    525  
  319  Beth Mashier                 25F F1829 West Hartford CT         27:58 9:01    23/60    629  
  320  Eric Woods                    9M M0010 West Hartford CT         28:06 9:03     7/27    707  
  321  Robin Bornstein              49F F4049 WH CT                    28:06 9:03    40/98    588  
  322  Ashley Zupata                39F F3039 WH CT                    28:06 9:03    36/99    462  
  323  Sarah MacSeain               35F F3039 West Hartford CT         28:06 9:03    37/99    698  
  324  Kathleen Le                  27F F1829 WH CT                    28:07 9:04    24/60    589  
  325  Joseph Gitlin                 9M M0010 WH CT                    28:07 9:04     8/27    593  
  326  William Gitlin               10M M0010 West Hartford CT         28:07 9:04     9/27    595  
  327  Devin Shaheen                17F F1117 W.Hartford CT            28:08 9:04    20/31    279  
  328  Boris Lurye                  71M M70++ W.Hartford CT            28:10 9:05     2/5     22   
  329  Marianne Nelson              47F F4049 Bloomfield CT            28:12 9:05    41/98    178  
  330  Ian Harker                    7M M0010 West Hartford CT         28:12 9:05    10/27    672  
  331  Holly Billings               49F F4049 Portland CT              28:12 9:05    42/98    339  
  332  Marty Coursey                51M M5059 W.Hartford CT            28:13 9:06    30/54    17   
  333  Drew Harker                  10M M0010 West Hartford CT         28:13 9:06    11/27    671  
  334  Mark Harker                  38M M3039 west hartford CT         28:14 9:06    41/65    670  
  335  Patricia Phillips            62F F6069 Niantic CT               28:14 9:06     3/8     538  
  336  Charles Linn                 45M M4049 W.Hartford CT            28:17 9:07    56/87    104  
  337  Joe Collin                   25M M1829 New York NY              28:20 9:08    24/34    522  
  338  Scott LeBlanc                41M M4049 Southington CT           28:21 9:08    57/87    337  
  339  Judy Pierson                 64F F6069 W.Hartford CT            28:24 9:09     4/8     112  
  340  Kristine Battistoni          32F F3039 Haddam CT                28:24 9:09    38/99    217  
  341  Marty Cole                   53M M5059 Farmington CT            28:25 9:09    31/54    515  
  342  Jack Doyle                   60M M6069 Hamden CT                28:27 9:10    15/22    496  
  343  Laura Wilson                 55F F5059 West Hartford CT         28:28 9:10     5/33    451  
  344  Anna Tenero                  41F F4049 North Granby CT          28:29 9:11    43/98    486  
  345  Kim O'Connell                37F F3039 W.Hartford CT            28:29 9:11    39/99    197  
  346  Winston Lawrence             45M M4049 Hartford CT              28:30 9:11    58/87    544  
  347  Chris Lemay                  10M M0010 South Windsor CT         28:30 9:11    12/27    591  
  348  James Healy                  25M M1829 W.Hartford CT            28:31 9:11    25/34    362  
  349  Kathy Hardesty               42F F4049 W.Hartford CT            28:32 9:12    44/98    204  
  350  Kenneth Malley               39M M3039 WH CT                    28:32 9:12    42/65    537  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  351  Andy Eichar                  15M M1117 W.Hartford CT            28:33 9:12    27/35    439  
  352  Jill Ramos                   43F F4049 Manchester CT            28:34 9:12    45/98    105  
  353  Pail Truglio                 49M M4049 Berlin CT                28:34 9:12    59/87    523  
  354  Christian Nelson             41M M4049 W.Hartford CT            28:35 9:13    60/87    3    
  355  Chester Lau                  52M M5059 W.Hartford CT            28:37 9:13    32/54    94   
  356  Nigel Roberts                18M M1829 Dorchester MA            28:44 9:16    26/34    110  
  357  Andrew Feingold              36M M3039 West Hartford CT         28:46 9:16    43/65    586  
  358  Haroun Dridi                  7M M0010 W.Hartford CT            28:47 9:17    13/27    196  
  359  Kelly Holve                  35F F3039 Huntington CT            28:48 9:17    40/99    125  
  360  Sarah Ellsworth              37F F3039 Windsor CT               28:50 9:18    41/99    406  
  361  Melissa Bernardo             34F F3039 New York NY              28:50 9:18    42/99    425  
  362  *******Unknown Bib = DF6R8B  99M M9999 =====================    28:50 9:18    --/--    DF6R8
  363  Jennifer Otto                31F F3039 W.Hartford CT            28:53 9:19    43/99    319  
  364  Kim Waggoner                 45F F4049 W.Hartford CT            28:53 9:19    46/98    108  
  365  Mary Ellen Flege             42F F4049 W.Hartford CT            28:55 9:19    47/98    392  
  366  Rita Neal                    48F F4049 W.Hartford CT            28:57 9:20    48/98    325  
  367  Reggie Scarpa                51F F5059 Torrington CT            29:02 9:21     6/33    318  
  368  Zaidyn Lieberfarb            10F F0010 W.Hartford CT            29:02 9:21     3/21    252  
  369  Haley Guidotti               10F F0010 W.Hartford CT            29:02 9:21     4/21    324  
  370  Kyler Cubbage                10M M0010 West Hartford CT         29:02 9:21    14/27    682  
  371  Charlie Cubbage               8M M0010 West Hartford CT         29:03 9:22    15/27    684  
  372  Amy Raisner                  40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            29:09 9:24    49/98    213  
  373  Sondra Wisialowski           43F F4049 W.Hartford CT            29:10 9:24    50/98    396  
  374  John Pavlovich               11M M1117 West Hartford CT         29:10 9:24    28/35    551  
  375  Karen Grega                  40F F4049 Kensington CT            29:11 9:24    51/98    67   
  376  Sue Gellerman                42F F4049 W.Hartford CT            29:12 9:25    52/98    433  
  377  John Pavlovich               38M M3039 West Hartord CT          29:12 9:25    44/65    552  
  378  John Forlenza-Bailey         58M M5059 West Hartford CT         29:13 9:25    33/54    490  
  379  Sarah Wolfe                  25F F1829 Simsbury CT              29:15 9:26    25/60    320  
  380  Nicholas Calabrese           33M M3039 Avon CT                  29:16 9:26    45/65    37   
  381  Hannah Liu                   22F F1829 Hartford CT              29:17 9:26    26/60    38   
  382  Sylvan Lumsden               37F F3039 W.Hartford CT            29:18 9:27    44/99    384  
  383  Ed Pyrro                     36M M3039 West Hartford CT         29:20 9:27    46/65    622  
  384  Olivia Hilton                18F F1829 Vernon CT                29:22 9:28    27/60    354  
  385  Richard Cohen                50M M5059 W.Hartford CT            29:23 9:28    34/54    328  
  386  Tobias Maulny                 9M M0010 W.Hartford CT            29:24 9:29    16/27    294  
  387  Frederic Maulny              42M M4049 W.Hartford CT            29:25 9:29    61/87    229  
  388  Johanna Staneinca            24M M1829 Durham CT                29:26 9:29    27/34    541  
  389  Smith Meredith               39M M3039 West Hartford CT         29:28 9:30    47/65    727  
  390  Stan Jakuba                  69M M6069 W.Hartford CT            29:28 9:30    16/22    146  
  391  Maura Delaney                42F F4049 W.Hartford CT            29:30 9:30    53/98    366  
  392  Benjamin Leyland             44M M4049 W.Hartford CT            29:31 9:31    62/87    408  
  393  Marcy Picano                 34F F3039 W.Hartford CT            29:32 9:31    45/99    293  
  394  John Simmoneau               50M M5059 Unionville CT            29:33 9:31    35/54    661  
  395  Mark Dube                    33M M3039 W.Hartford CT            29:35 9:32    48/65    70   
  396  Sandy Smith                  41F F4049 W.Hartford CT            29:36 9:32    54/98    40   
  397  Emily Dube                   31F F3039 W.Hartford CT            29:37 9:33    46/99    69   
  398  Michelle Creed               23F F1829 West Hartford CT         29:40 9:34    28/60    725  
  399  Edward Lafferty              34M M3039 W.Hartford CT            29:43 9:35    49/65    278  
  400  Anthony Anderle              33M M3039 West Hartford CT         29:46 9:36    50/65    448  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  401  Theresa Anderle              32F F3039 Bristol CT               29:46 9:36    47/99    449  
  402  Jason Henderson              34M M3039 W.Hartford CT            29:47 9:36    51/65    71   
  403  Callie Henderson              9F F0010 W.Hartford CT            29:47 9:36     5/21    72   
  404  Joshua Stein                 26M M1829 Middletown CT            29:48 9:36    28/34    542  
  405  Mary Sposito                  9F F0010 West Hartford CT         29:51 9:37     6/21    597  
  406  Bill Fanny                   41M M4049 West Hartford CT         29:51 9:37    63/87    631  
  407  Nona Sposito                 38F F3039 West Hartford CT         29:52 9:38    48/99    599  
  408  Jeanne Wiggin                35F F3039 W.Hartford CT            29:52 9:38    49/99    288  
  409  Ruth Henderson               33F F3039 W.Hartford CT            29:53 9:38    50/99    73   
  410  Tim Allen                    59M M5059 W.Hartford CT            29:54 9:38    36/54    121  
  411  Patricia Witter              40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            29:55 9:39    55/98    131  
  412  Jan Nielsen                  50F F5059 W.Hartford CT            29:56 9:39     7/33    120  
  413  Michele Matthes              41F F4049 Canton CT                29:57 9:39    56/98    14   
  414  Melissa Macri                40F F4049 Plainville CT            29:57 9:39    57/98    393  
  415  Oliver Bowers                24M M1829 W.Hartford CT            30:00 9:40    29/34    57   
  416  Dawn Louise                  37F F3039 West Hartford CT         30:06 9:42    51/99    529  
  417  Chris Eichar                 15M M1117 W.Hartford CT            30:07 9:42    29/35    438  
  418  Vincent DeCrisantis          10M M0010 Bloomfield CT            30:09 9:43    17/27    376  
  419  Paul DeCrisantis             42M M4049 Bloomfield CT            30:09 9:43    64/87    377  
  420  Alyson LaRock                37F F3039 W.Hartford CT            30:11 9:44    52/99    6    
  421  Evan Rexford                 13M M1117 Canton CT                30:11 9:44    30/35    600  
  422  Jim English                  45M M4049 Farmington CT            30:12 9:44    65/87    106  
  423  Jefferson Singer             50M M5059 West hartford CT         30:12 9:44    37/54    621  
  424  Ant Spada                    45M M4049 West Hartford CT         30:13 9:44    66/87    580  
  425  Tim McGuire                  54M M5059 W.Hartford CT            30:14 9:45    38/54    284  
  426  Hilary Kreitner              40F F4049 Colchester CT            30:15 9:45    58/98    380  
  427  John Waterman                32M M3039 W.Hartford CT            30:16 9:45    52/65    381  
  428  Carolyn Gitlin               42F F4049 W.Hartford CT            30:18 9:46    59/98    39   
  429  Thomas Danehy                46M M4049 West Hartford CT         30:20 9:47    67/87    703  
  430  Kimberly Albanese            30F F3039 W.Hartford CT            30:21 9:47    53/99    405  
  431  Mary DiPaola-Davis           40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            30:22 9:47    60/98    68   
  432  Sherry Timmeny               33F F3039 W. Hartford CT           30:23 9:48    54/99    696  
  433  Dana Keller                  48F F4049 W.Hartford CT            30:24 9:48    61/98    310  
  434  Jon Clune                    56M M5059 West Hartford CT         30:25 9:48    39/54    697  
  435  Catherine Esposito           34F F3039 W.Hartford CT            30:25 9:48    55/99    364  
  436  Benjamin Delmonte            25M M1829 West Hartford CT         30:26 9:49    30/34    716  
  437  Brian Timmeny                34M M3039 West Hartford CT         30:26 9:49    53/65    695  
  438  Denise Torla                 43M M4049 W.Hartford CT            30:29 9:49    68/87    411  
  439  WIlliam Rago                 51M M5059 Bloomfield CT            30:30 9:50    40/54    623  
  440  Hope Bash                    41F F4049 W.Hartford CT            30:36 9:52    62/98    412  
  441  Rebecca Selig                42F F4049 West Hartford CT         30:37 9:52    63/98    495  
  442  Nancy Gershman               50F F5059 West Hartford CT         30:38 9:52     8/33    494  
  443  Carrie Casciani              38F F3039 W.Hartford CT            30:40 9:53    56/99    223  
  444  David Williams               56M M5059 W.Hartford CT            30:42 9:54    41/54    177  
  445  Anita Coughlin               50F F5059 Plantsville CT           30:43 9:54     9/33    225  
  446  Maria Malfa                  41F F4049 West Hartford CT         30:43 9:54    64/98    702  
  447  Haley Eagan                  15F F1117 Plantsville CT           30:44 9:54    21/31    163  
  448  Rosemary Leitz               47F F4049 W.Hartford CT            30:44 9:54    65/98    109  
  449  Carol Eagan                  47F F4049 Plantsville CT           30:45 9:55    66/98    161  
  450  Diego Mejia                  14M M1117 W.Hartford CT            30:47 9:55    31/35    42   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  451  ThaiBinh Luong               25F F1829 New Haven CT             30:47 9:55    29/60    277  
  452  Caroline Jakuba              29F F1829 W.Hartford CT            30:47 9:55    30/60    145  
  453  Barbara Maloney              63F F6069 Tolland CT               30:48 9:56     5/8     545  
  454  Kimberly Boneham             40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            30:50 9:56    67/98    89   
  455  Jeffrey Boneham              49M M4049 W.Hartford CT            30:50 9:56    69/87    90   
  456  Marc Monroe                  33M M3039 Plantsville CT           30:51 9:57    54/65    119  
  457  Naomi Walker                 27F F1829 W.Hartford CT            30:52 9:57    31/60    248  
  458  Lance Wilkes                 42M M4049 Avon CT                  30:53 9:57    70/87    304  
  459  Margaret Bennewitz           24F F1829 New Haven CT             30:54 9:58    32/60    398  
  460  Tammy Fahey                  38F F3039 Wallingford CT           30:54 9:58    57/99    416  
  461  Katie Wyckoff                20F F1829 W.Hartford CT            30:58 9:59    33/60    301  
  462  Stephanie Levy               19F F1829 W.Hartford CT            30:58 9:59    34/60    80   
  463  Gus Bacon                     8M M0010 W Hartford CT            31:00 9:59    18/27    663  
  464  Kelly Zuzolo                 39F F3039 Avon CT                  31:00 9:59    58/99    673  
  465  Alena Gfeller                40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            31:01 10:00   68/98    10   
  466  James Mahoney                29M M1829 West Hartford CT         31:01 10:00   31/34    720  
  467  Patrizia Czuprynski          33F F3039 Plantsville CT           31:08 10:02   59/99    101  
  468  Susan Logan                  42F F4049 Somers CT                31:09 10:02   69/98    36   
  469  Lori Warchoi                 51F F5059 W.Hartford CT            31:11 10:03   10/33    174  
  470  Felicia Portesky             23F F1829 hartford CT              31:12 10:03   35/60    666  
  471  Kim Bosnyak                  42F F4049 Burlington CT            31:12 10:03   70/98    107  
  472  Isabelle Tan                 16F F1117 W.Hartford CT            31:14 10:04   22/31    360  
  473  Abigail Doelger              18F F1829 West Hartford CT         31:17 10:05   36/60    736  
  474  Noel Sherman                 42F F4049 Berlin CT                31:20 10:06   71/98    352  
  475  Erin Hayes                   25F F1829 West Hartford CT         31:22 10:07   37/60    488  
  476  Steven Adler                 36M M3039 W.Hartford CT            31:23 10:07   55/65    442  
  477  Annie Alquist                11F F1117 W.Hartford CT            31:23 10:07   23/31    190  
  478  Mary Turbert                 31F F3039 Dorchester MA            31:24 10:07   60/99    241  
  479  Eleanor Gray                  0F F0000 West Hartford CT         31:31 10:09    1/1     624  
  480  Richard Gray                 54M M5059 West Hartford CT         31:32 10:10   42/54    625  
  481  Kimberly Sullivan            39F F3039 West Hartford CT         31:32 10:10   61/99    473  
  482  Tom Pachler                  43M M4049 Farmington CT            31:38 10:12   71/87    645  
  483  Elizabeth Mirek              28F F1829 E.Hartford CT            31:39 10:12   38/60    314  
  484  Gifford Spada                13M M1117 West Hartford CT         31:41 10:13   32/35    606  
  485  Frank Appicelli              44M M4049 WH CT                    31:42 10:13   72/87    571  
  486  Patricia Davis               40F F4049 Southington CT           31:43 10:13   72/98    382  
  487  Stefan Izydorczak            10M M0010 Unionville CT            31:44 10:14   19/27    652  
  488  Lindsey Leibenhaut           27F F1829 W.Hartford CT            31:44 10:14   39/60    239  
  489  Kyle Mullaly                  9M M0010 Wethersfield CT          31:45 10:14   20/27    141  
  490  Tara Rothstein               33F F3039 W.Hartford CT            31:46 10:14   62/99    322  
  491  Abigail Koch                 11F F1117 West Hartford CT         31:46 10:14   24/31    714  
  492  Jessica Ruccir Koch          39F F3039 West Hartford CT         31:47 10:15   63/99    715  
  493  Pamela Powell                60F F6069 W.Hartford CT            31:48 10:15    6/8     81   
  494  Thomas McMahon               71M M70++ Canton CT                31:49 10:15    3/5     257  
  495  Lisa Brady                   45F F4049 Rocky Hill CT            31:49 10:15   73/98    450  
  496  Terri Cole                   54F F5059 Farmington CT            31:50 10:16   11/33    516  
  497  David Loiselle               51M M5059 Old Saybrook CT          31:52 10:16   43/54    626  
  498  Kara Flanagan                49F F4049 West Hartford CT         31:55 10:17   74/98    467  
  499  Bernard Moran                49M M4049 West Hartford CT         31:56 10:18   73/87    468  
  500  Diedre Birkmeyer             33F F3039 W.Hartford CT            31:57 10:18   64/99    367  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  501  Noah Schoem                  15M M1117 W.Hartford CT            31:57 10:18   33/35    215  
  502  Deborah Roberts              58F F5059 Newington CT             31:58 10:18   12/33    74   
  503  Jeffrey Nese                 47M M4049 West Hartford CT         32:00 10:19   74/87    540  
  504  Stefanie Feder               24F F1829 Glastonbury CT           32:02 10:19   40/60    709  
  505  Susan Lobsinger              34F F3039 Windsor CT               32:03 10:20   65/99    683  
  506  Tony Lucia                   71M M70++ Agawam MA                32:05 10:20    4/5     385  
  507  Karen D'Angelo               27F F1829 Kensington CT            32:09 10:22   41/60    282  
  508  Trish Nelson                 43F F4049 WH CT                    32:10 10:22   75/98    587  
  509  Stanford Miller              27M M1829 W.Hartford CT            32:11 10:22   32/34    150  
  510  Gwyneth McDonald             11F F1117 West Hartford CT         32:13 10:23   25/31    565  
  511  Roan Tan                     54M M5059 W.Hartford CT            32:15 10:24   44/54    361  
  512  David Keating                48M M4049 Waterbury CT             32:16 10:24   75/87    238  
  513  Nancy Hilton                 46F F4049 Vernon CT                32:22 10:26   76/98    356  
  514  Carol Vertefeuille           69F F6069 Wethersfield CT          32:24 10:27    7/8     389  
  515  Susan Adams                  48F F4049 W.Hartford CT            32:25 10:27   77/98    200  
  516  Judy Marks                   57F F5059 W.Hartford CT            32:26 10:27   13/33    202  
  517  Marguerite Boslaugh          54F F5059 Simsbury CT              32:26 10:27   14/33    130  
  518  Cherie Norton                55F F5059 Berlin CT                32:29 10:28   15/33    23   
  519  Sally Nolan                  59F F5059 Bloomfield CT            32:32 10:29   16/33    254  
  520  Chris Kuzia                  40M M4049 West Hartford CT         32:32 10:29   76/87    527  
  521  Tom Whalen                   42M M4049 W.Hartford CT            32:33 10:29   77/87    193  
  522  Kate Yepes                   33F F3039 W.Hartford CT            32:34 10:30   66/99    155  
  523  Katie Overstrum              11F F1117 Wallingford CT           32:38 10:31   26/31    334  
  524  Maggie Shaw                  51F F5059 E. Hampton CT            32:40 10:32   17/33    128  
  525  Anna Sava Namnoum            41F F4049 West Hartford CT         32:40 10:32   78/98    647  
  526  Angela Stein                 28F F1829 W.Hartford CT            32:42 10:32   42/60    168  
  527  Timmy Kyle                    9M M0010 W.Hartford CT            32:43 10:33   21/27    273  
  528  Jayne Rotter                 40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            32:43 10:33   79/98    436  
  529  Michelle Ward                35F F3039 Simsbury CT              32:44 10:33   67/99    437  
  530  Patricia Macary              43F F4049 W.Hartford CT            32:45 10:33   80/98    417  
  531  Laura O'Shea                 39F F3039 W.Hartford CT            32:45 10:33   68/99    237  
  532  Alexa Pazniokas              19F F1829 WH CT                    32:47 10:34   43/60    611  
  533  D Marcous                    57F F5059 Vernon CT                32:48 10:34   18/33    649  
  534  Michalee Merritt             39F F3039 W.Hartford CT            32:49 10:35   69/99    240  
  535  Kathleen Biederman           52F F5059 W.Hartford CT            32:51 10:35   19/33    349  
  536  Kristine Jutras              35F F3039 Kensington CT            32:53 10:36   70/99    75   
  537  Donna Czuprynski             39F F3039 Glastonbury CT           32:54 10:36   71/99    228  
  538  Michelle Ralph               46F F4049 Kensington CT            32:56 10:37   81/98    244  
  539  Olivia Sherman               15F F1117 Berlin CT                33:05 10:40   27/31    351  
  540  Jude Sargent                  6M M0010 W.Hartford CT            33:06 10:40   22/27    132  
  541  Cayle Sargent                37M M3039 W.Hartford CT            33:07 10:40   56/65    134  
  542  Krista Hayes                 31F F3039 Cheshire CT              33:07 10:40   72/99    159  
  543  Laura Post                   50F F5059 West Hartford CT         33:09 10:41   20/33    612  
  544  Christina Swanson            26F F1829 Southington CT           33:11 10:42   44/60    88   
  545  David Heilbrunn              23M M1829 West Hartford CT         33:12 10:42   33/34    724  
  546  Robert Bertini               48M M4049 W.Hartford CT            33:16 10:43   78/87    149  
  547  Susan Urso                   51F F5059 Windsor Locks CT         33:18 10:44   21/33    167  
  548  Armando Fraga                39M M3039 Broad Brook CT           33:22 10:45   57/65    604  
  549  Chris Stoltz                 35M M3039 New Hartford CT          33:23 10:46   58/65    165  
  550  Max Bash                     11M M1117 West Hartford CT         33:24 10:46   34/35    481  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  551  Sharon Moore                 34F F3039 Springfield MA           33:25 10:46   73/99    269  
  552  Deborah Ossen                38F F3039 WH CT                    33:26 10:47   74/99    508  
  553  Laura Mustavich              26F F1829 New Haven CT             33:28 10:47   45/60    668  
  554  Michelle Rosado              41F F4049 W.Hartford CT            33:30 10:48   82/98    415  
  555  Meghan Scursso               27F F1829 W.Hartford CT            33:40 10:51   46/60    242  
  556  Kristen DiCorleto            29F F1829 Boston MA                33:40 10:51   47/60    236  
  557  Emily Cubbage                 6F F0010 West Hartford CT         33:41 10:51    7/21    710  
  558  Kurt Cubbage                 40M M4049 West Hartford CT         33:41 10:51   79/87    712  
  559  Madeline Pavlovich            8F F0010 West Hartford CT         33:43 10:52    8/21    550  
  560  Melissa Pavlovich            36F F3039 West Hartford CT         33:43 10:52   75/99    549  
  561  Tina Sheikh                  31F F3039 W.Hartford CT            33:43 10:52   76/99    373  
  562  Peter Krzyzek                58M M5059 WH CT                    33:45 10:53   45/54    504  
  563  Kara Pac                     28F F1829 East Hartford CT         33:49 10:54   48/60    578  
  564  Molly Binder                  8F F0010 W.Hartford CT            33:50 10:54    9/21    427  
  565  Tom Binder                   41M M4049 W.Hartford CT            33:51 10:55   80/87    429  
  566  Louise Miller                44F F4049 Farmington CT            33:57 10:57   83/98    368  
  567  Kathryn O'Connell            33F F3039 W.Hartford CT            34:00 10:58   77/99    233  
  568  Pete Warner                  50M M5059 Southbury CT             34:00 10:58   46/54    469  
  569  Lennie Leibenhaut            59M M5059 Haddam CT                34:07 11:00   47/54    249  
  570  Eric Verner                  36M M3039 West Hartford CT         34:08 11:00   59/65    512  
  571  Douglas Eicher               49M M4049 W.Hartford CT            34:09 11:00   81/87    2    
  572  Hayley Eicher                11F F1117 West Hartford CT         34:09 11:00   28/31    680  
  573  Andrew Aubrey                37M M3039 West Hartford CT         34:09 11:00   60/65    476  
  574  Jane Gotowala                48F F4049 Newington CT             34:10 11:01   84/98    721  
  575  Alba Gaudio                  36F F3039 Southington CT           34:13 11:02   78/99    510  
  576  Dawn Hyland                  40F F4049 West Hartford CT         34:18 11:03   85/98    465  
  577  Peter Canning                 0M M0000 West Hartford CT         34:36 11:09    1/1     632  
  578  Katherine Goins              29F F1829 Middletown CT            34:52 11:14   49/60    4    
  579  Angel Francis                30F F3039 Yonkers NY               34:52 11:14   79/99    13   
  580  Kimberly Ryder               30F F3039 W.Hartford CT            34:55 11:15   80/99    271  
  581  Meghan Kantor                29F F1829 W.Hartford CT            34:57 11:16   50/60    287  
  582  Nicole Fromson               51F F5059 W.Hartford CT            35:00 11:17   22/33    268  
  583  Josh Ort                      8M M0010 West Hartford CT         35:01 11:17   23/27    466  
  584  Kelvin Rivera                10M M0010 Hartford CT              35:05 11:19   24/27    186  
  585  Brigid O'Rourke              32F F3039 Medford MA               35:07 11:19   81/99    19   
  586  Dennis O'Rourke              60M M6069 Higganum CT              35:07 11:19   18/22    18   
  587  James McCusker               32M M3039 Burlington CT            35:07 11:19   61/65    585  
  588  Maria Watkins                39F F3039 North Hartford CT        35:08 11:19   82/99    738  
  589  Carolyn Schellenberger       54F F5059 Aurora IL                35:29 11:26   23/33    345  
  590  Frank Janis                  62M M6069 W.Hartford CT            35:38 11:29   19/22    92   
  591  Adrienne Maslin              56M M5059 West Hartford CT         35:48 11:32   48/54    617  
  592  Michael Barlow               43M M4049 W.Hartford CT            35:53 11:34   82/87    209  
  593  Zoe Barlow                   13F F1117 W.Hartford CT            35:53 11:34   29/31    210  
  594  Heang Tan                    23F F1829 West Hartford CT         35:54 11:34   51/60    689  
  595  Betsy Overstrum               7F F0010 Wallingford CT           35:57 11:35   10/21    333  
  596  Nancy Johnson                54F F5059 West Hartford CT         36:06 11:38   24/33    699  
  597  Joseph Santos                40M M4049 Weatogue CT              36:16 11:41   83/87    400  
  598  Lucy Nolan                   51F F5059 W.Hartford CT            36:22 11:43   25/33    441  
  599  Lori Williams                39F F3039 W.Hartford CT            36:27 11:45   83/99    299  
  600  Roger Schellenberger         58M M5059 Aurora IL                36:28 11:45   49/54    346  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  601  Tami DeFrancesco             44F F4049 Glastonbury CT           36:35 11:48   86/98    261  
  602  Kevin Pasternack             49M M4049 W.Hartford CT            36:40 11:49   84/87    270  
  603  Gwen Soltis                  48F F4049 East Hampton CT          36:52 11:53   87/98    509  
  604  Debbi Zimbler                41F F4049 W.Hartford CT            36:56 11:54   88/98    430  
  605  Kristine Langevin            25F F1829 Vernon CT                36:57 11:55   52/60    363  
  606  Andrew Morrill               37M M3039 Somers CT                37:07 11:58   62/65    507  
  607  Jill Tierney                 50F F5059 Cromwell CT              37:09 11:59   26/33    66   
  608  Sophie Murchie                8F F0010 W.Hartford CT            37:09 11:59   11/21    297  
  609  Edward Turbert               66M M6069 W.Hartford CT            37:33 12:06   20/22    33   
  610  Mick Hains                   11M M1117 W.Hartford CT            37:34 12:07   35/35    152  
  611  Olivia Cowherd                8F F0010 West Hartford CT         37:36 12:07   12/21    701  
  612  Mike Hains                   46M M4049 W.Hartford CT            37:37 12:08   85/87    151  
  613  Chevaughn Shaw               39F F3039 West Hartford CT         38:28 12:24   84/99    633  
  614  Winston Roberts              53M M5059 Bloomfield CT            38:28 12:24   50/54    259  
  615  Julia Marcella                8F F0010 West Hartford CT         38:30 12:25   13/21    484  
  616  Beth Kyle                    38F F3039 West Hartford CT         38:30 12:25   85/99    474  
  617  Casey Kelly                   9F F0010 WH CT                    38:31 12:25   14/21    575  
  618  Bailey Kelly                 16F F1117 WH CT                    38:31 12:25   30/31    576  
  619  Alicia Stewart               27F F1829 Brooklyn NY              38:38 12:27   53/60    86   
  620  Eric Stewart                 27M M1829 Brooklyn NY              38:38 12:27   34/34    87   
  621  Larry Stauffer               54M M5059 Middletown CT            38:39 12:28   51/54    32   
  622  Emily Baffaro                30F F3039 W.Hartford CT            38:45 12:29   86/99    26   
  623  Sarah Kerr                   29F F1829 Manchester CT            38:49 12:31   54/60    316  
  624  Lyudmila Zarovnaya           48F F4049 W.Hartford CT            38:51 12:31   89/98    179  
  625  Jeannette Cyr                74F F70++ Kensington CT            39:44 12:49    1/2     129  
  626  Devon Hunt                    7F F0010 West Hartford CT         39:48 12:50   15/21    460  
  627  Nancy Hunt                   37F F3039 West Hartford CT         39:50 12:50   87/99    458  
  628  Bridget Hunt                  5F F0010 West Hartford CT         39:50 12:50   16/21    459  
  629  Kim Rexford                  44F F4049 Canton CT                39:52 12:51   90/98    615  
  630  Tracy Santos                 44F F4049 Weatogue CT              39:58 12:53   91/98    401  
  631  Jill Mello                   38F F3039 W. Hartford CT           40:01 12:54   88/99    669  
  632  Susan Parker                 32F F3039 Glastonbury CT           40:02 12:54   89/99    547  
  633  Isabel Lubin                  7F F0010 West Hartford CT         40:11 12:57   17/21    717  
  634  Heather Turrisi              39F F3039 Wethersfield CT          40:14 12:58   90/99    383  
  635  Ashley Kraushaar             21F F1829 Hartford CT              40:14 12:58   55/60    513  
  636  Lizzy Lagoy                  12F F1117 W.Hartford CT            40:14 12:58   31/31    275  
  637  Karen Golden                 53F F5059 Meriden CT               40:36 13:05   27/33    144  
  638  Alan Sirignano               59M M5059 Southbury CT             40:44 13:08   52/54    306  
  639  Carroll Conway               53M M5059 W.Hartford CT            40:53 13:11   53/54    326  
  640  Gretchen Sausville           29F F1829 W.Hartford CT            40:54 13:11   56/60    372  
  641  Joshua Dworman               33M M3039 W.Hartford CT            41:09 13:16   63/65    260  
  642  Sue Dworman                  56F F5059 West Hartford CT         41:14 13:18   28/33    548  
  643  Phyllis McMahon              69F F6069 Canton CT                41:57 13:31    7/8     250  
  644  Lynn Rappaport               48F F4049 W.Hartford CT            42:02 13:33   92/98    46   
  645  Emmie LaSpade                 8F F0010 West Hartford CT         42:06 13:34   18/21    618  
  646  Margo Roberts                52F F5059 Bloomfield CT            42:30 13:42   29/33    247  
  647  Marla Kane                   40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            42:36 13:44   93/98    245  
  648  Chris Cosma                  31M M3039 Suffield CT              42:37 13:44   64/65    224  
  649  Laura Rich                   46F F4049 Collinsville CT          42:49 13:48   94/98    644  
  650  Maureen Waller               38F F3039 Avon CT                  42:50 13:49   91/99    243  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  651  Oliver Pitt                   9M M0010 West Hartford CT         42:51 13:49   25/27    706  
  652  Jack Lubin                    5M M0010 West Hartford CT         43:27 14:00   26/27    718  
  653  Robert Violet                62M M6069 W.Hartford CT            43:42 14:05   21/22    9    
  654  Teresa Nieves                27F F1829 Newington CT             44:02 14:12   57/60    402  
  655  Hannah Benton                26F F1829 Fitchburg WI             44:03 14:12   58/60    403  
  656  Susanne Yeakel               52F F5059 WH CT                    44:03 14:12   30/33    500  
  657  Betty Holroyd                83F F70++ Wallingford CT           44:10 14:14    2/2     336  
  658  Allyn Violet                 59F F5059 W.Hartford CT            44:13 14:15   31/33    8    
  659  Steve Shifnadel              62M M6069 Windsor CT               44:38 14:23   22/22    630  
  660  Anne Boucart                 41F F4049 West Hartford CT         44:39 14:24   95/98    603  
  661  Maya Zarovnaya               24F F1829 Bristol CT               44:42 14:25   59/60    180  
  662  Tamara Henry                 33F F3039 Windsor CT               44:51 14:28   92/99    118  
  663  Tammi Kraushaar              51F F5059 W.Hartford CT            45:15 14:35   32/33    374  
  664  Amy Gibson                   33F F3039 Bridgeport CT            45:27 14:39   93/99    219  
  665  Kevin Mullaly                 5M M0010 Wethersfield CT          45:50 14:47   27/27    142  
  666  Michael Mullaly              48M M4049 Wethersfield CT          45:50 14:47   86/87    140  
  667  Theresa Shepherd             47F F4049 W.Hartford CT            46:06 14:52   96/98    211  
  668  Michael Mittelmann           77M M70++ W.Hartford CT            48:43 15:42    5/5     329  
  669  Gregory Mittelmann           51M M5059 West Hartford CT         48:43 15:42   54/54    524  
  670  Teresa Norton                63F F6069 West Hartford CT         49:21 15:55    8/8     605  
  671  Brianne Norton               30F F3039 W.Hartford CT            49:28 15:57   94/99    100  
  672  Mark Murphy                  48M M4049 West Hartford CT         49:45 16:02   87/87    729  
  673  Christine Finley             39F F3039 West Hartford CT         50:03 16:08   95/99    690  
  674  Olivia Marcella               6F F0010 West Hartford CT         50:15 16:12   19/21    483  
  675  Sarah McCusker               31F F3039 Burlington CT            50:17 16:13   96/99    584  
  676  Paula Rosenburg              53F F5059 Farmington CT            50:29 16:17   33/33    676  
  677  Morgan Murphy                 5F F0010 West Hartford CT         50:45 16:22   20/21    726  
  678  Alicia Leibenhaut            29F F1829 New York NY              52:20 16:52   60/60    218  
  679  Michael Tyre                 32M M3039 Brooklyn NY              52:21 16:53   65/65    255  
  680  Tara Liebenhaut-Tyre         31F F3039 Brooklyn NY              52:21 16:53   97/99    256  
  681  Renee Pacewicz               41F F4049 Suffield CT              52:26 16:54   97/98    170  
  682  Lauren Murphy                10F F0010 West Hartford CT         53:07 17:08   21/21    728  
  683  Shannon Murphy               45F F4049 West Hartford CT         53:08 17:08   98/98    730  
  684  Nichelle Roberts             33F F3039 Bloomfield CT            53:28 17:14   98/99    246  
  685  Suzanne Neafus               39F F3039 Rocky Hill CT            53:30 17:15   99/99    115   




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News