Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Yale Interscholastic Track Classic 2009

Coxe Cage - Yale University, CT, January 17, 2009

Day Two Event Results

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2009 07:12 PM
      27th  Yale Interscholastic  Track Classic - 1/16/2009 to 1/17/2009       
                          Coxe Cage,  Yale University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 30  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sam Roecker               SR Burnt Hills-           9:51.18  
  2 Samantha Nadel            FR North Shore            9:51.96  
  3 Molly Pezzulo             SO Burnt Hills-           9:56.13  
  4 Danika Simonson           JR Shenendehowa          10:04.14  
  5 Kristen Malloy            SR Glastonbury           10:05.70  
  6 Meaghan Gregory           SR Burnt Hills-          10:15.62  
  7 Roxanne Henningson        JR Greenwich Ce          10:15.91  
  8 Chelsea Trant             JR Niskayuna             10:16.94  
  9 Keelin Hollowood          FR Saratoga Springs      10:18.11  
 10 Maddie Elkins             SO Westhill              10:20.72  
 11 Sydney King               SO Saratoga Springs      10:22.21  
 12 Kristen Veit              SR Holyoke Catholic      10:22.69  
 13 Nicole Irving             JR Shenendehowa          10:24.97  
 14 Rosa Mopriello            JR Naugatuck             10:26.80  
 15 Irene Kalbian             SR Cheshire              10:26.92  
 16 Genna Hartung             SR Seton Catholic        10:27.87  
 17 Brianna Nerud             FR North Shore           10:30.03  
 18 Lucia Montefusco          JR Mac Arthur            10:34.26  
 19 Kallie Fehr               JR Tatnall School        10:36.56  
 20 Madison Carr              FR Saratoga Springs      10:36.75  
 21 Kiersten Anderson         JR Burnt Hills-          10:36.99  
 22 Cara Costich              SR Wilton                10:41.29  
 23 Gabriella Vezza            8 North Shore           10:41.32  
 24 Emily Papazian            FR La Salle Aca          10:44.46  
 25 Camille Basurto           SR Wilton                10:45.53  
 26 Sarah Ruggles             FR Saratoga Springs      10:45.83  
 27 Lauren Lavoro              9 St. Anthonys          10:47.13  
 28 Stephanie Beaudette       JR Bay View              10:47.48  
 29 Carolyn Herkenham         SR Burnt Hills-          10:47.79  
 30 Elena Jay                 SO Hall                  10:48.10  
 31 Katie Treichel            FR Saratoga Springs      10:48.73  
 32 Sam Harbison              FR Great Valley          10:48.79  
 33 Danielle Klein            JR Trumbull              10:49.48  
 34 Kiera Harrison            SR Syosset               10:51.37  
 35 Molly Parsons             JR Tatnall School        10:51.57  
 36 Cady Kuzmich              SO Greenwich Ce          10:53.76  
 37 Emily Sullivan            SR W. Seneca West        10:53.82  
 38 Meredith Peabody          SR Shenendehowa          10:54.26  
 39 Phoebe Gaston             SR Wilton                10:54.32  
 40 Lauren Sara               JR Bunnell               10:55.13  
 41 Krystal Foster            JR St. John the          10:55.23  
 42 Lea Cure                  FR Guilderland           10:55.31  
 43 Jackie Nicholas           SO Nonnewaug             10:55.58  
 44 Charlotte Manogue         JR North Shore           10:55.64  
 45 Lindsay Arcuri             8 Bay Shore             10:56.41  
 46 Mikala Anson              SR Colonie, NY           10:56.96  
 47 Lexi Hoadley              FR Fairfield Warde       10:57.49  
 48 Kira Garry                SO Friends Academy       10:58.40  
 49 Allie Thoms               FR New Fairfield         10:58.43  
 50 Riley Wilk                SO Burnt Hills-          10:59.16  
 51 Kerry Hamilton            SR St. John the          10:59.35  
 52 Megan O'Donovan           JR Bay Shore             11:00.23  
 53 Meredith Hungerford       FR Saratoga Springs      11:00.49  
 54 Jessica Sherry            SR Colonie, NY           11:00.50  
 55 Lauren Blackwell          SO Tatnall School        11:01.08  
 56 Elizabeth Caldwell         8 North Shore           11:01.09  
 57 Rachel Stalker            SO Burnt Hills-          11:01.64  
 58 Kelly Camardo             FR Guilderland           11:01.66  
 59 Alexis Gasiewicz          SR Clarence              11:01.82  
 60 Gina Stalica              FR Shenendehowa          11:01.82  
 61 CARA MATTSON              SR East Meadow           11:02.16  
 62 Kim Moran                 SR Bay Shore             11:02.50  
 63 Kayla DuBois              SO Burnt Hills-          11:03.02  
 64 Molly Robb                FR Fairfield Warde       11:03.14  
 65 Kathryn Glynn             JR Bay Shore             11:03.32  
 66 Emily Anderson            SO Manchester            11:04.53  
 67 SARAH GRIFFIN             JR Weston                11:05.27  
 68 Esther Lok                SR Syosset               11:05.93  
 69 Colleen McKenna           JR La Salle Aca          11:06.29  
 70 Alyssa Drapeau            FR Burnt Hills-          11:07.54  
 71 Meg O'Brien               SO Branford              11:09.50  
 72 Schuyler Pruyn             8 Burnt Hills-          11:11.37  
 73 Victoria Beardwood        JR La Salle Aca          11:12.47  
 74 Elizabeth Knapp           JR Conard                11:13.06  
 75 Melissa DelRosario           Bellport              11:13.65  
 76 Arianna Colella           JR Cranston West         11:14.50  
 77 Kathleen O'Brien          JR Norwich Free          11:15.32  
 78 Kaitlin McCadden          FR Clarence              11:15.34  
 79 Annie Magee               JR Fairfield Warde       11:15.59  
 80 Britney Henderson         SR Greenwich Ce          11:15.76  
 81 Danielle Marino           SO Saratoga Springs      11:15.89  
 82 Ava Fitzgerald            So S. H. Calhoun         11:16.86  
 83 PRIYA PATEL               SR East Meadow           11:17.40  
 84 Madeline Montague         FR Greenwich Ce          11:17.43  
 85 Melinda Czaja              8 Bay Shore             11:18.07  
 86 Stephanie Wilte           FR St. Basil Acad.       11:19.34  
 87 Brianna Freestone         SO Saratoga Springs      11:19.87  
 88 Kelsey Murphy             SO Shelton               11:20.13  
 89 Brittany DeLea            SR Shoreham-Wad          11:20.28  
 90 Kristina Cioro            FR Mac Arthur            11:20.48  
 91 Christina Machado         12 St. Anthonys          11:20.51  
 92 Ashley Rosebrook          JR Saratoga Springs      11:20.60  
 93 Lizzie Olsen              SR Burnt Hills-          11:20.90  
 94 Mary Janak                SO W. Seneca West        11:21.12  
 95 Leigh Ann Labate          FR Niskayuna             11:22.89  
 96 Jen McLaughlin            JR Mac Arthur            11:23.28  
 97 VALERIE SANDERS           JR East Meadow           11:24.17  
 98 Erin Dempsey              FR Shenendehowa          11:24.29  
 99 Lindsay Parshall          SR Masuk                 11:26.47  
100 Charlotte Freeland        SR Glastonbury           11:26.71  
101 Kelsey Leder              JR Niskayuna             11:27.55  
102 Eve Marenghi              So Somers                11:28.37  
103 Kelsey Grimmer            SO Shelton               11:28.76  
104 Cheslea Needham           SO W. Seneca West        11:28.78  
105 Kaitlyn Chartrand         SO Saratoga Springs      11:29.50  
106 Jessica Richburg          SO Columbia              11:30.28  
107 Rachel O'Connell          Jr Somers                11:30.44  
108 Charlotte O'Connor        FR Columbia              11:30.86  
109 Sophia Arzoumanidis       SR Syosset               11:30.87  
110 Sarah Griswold            SO Trumbull              11:31.35  
111 Molly Kalla               JR Norwich Free          11:32.09  
112 Melanie Taylor             8 Burnt Hills-          11:34.66  
113 Grace Hungerford          FR Saratoga Springs      11:34.80  
114 Hanna Murphy              SO Chittenango           11:35.85  
115 Lindsey Beakes            SR Bay Shore             11:35.95  
116 Laura Libruk              FR Shaker                11:36.44  
117 Lyndsay Fisher            FR Norwich Free          11:36.69  
118 HELEN PARK                JR East Meadow           11:37.11  
119 Paige Leggio              FR Bay Shore             11:37.73  
120 THERESA PARK              JR East Meadow           11:38.20  
121 Rachel Bartoldson         SO Great Valley          11:38.36  
122 Kelsey Ryan               SR Niskayuna             11:38.41  
123 Noa Kupfer                SR Amity                 11:38.80  
124 JENNA WILLIAMS            SO East Meadow           11:39.51  
125 Michele Posillico         JR Bay Shore             11:39.75  
126 Jackie Malecki            FR Colonie, NY           11:40.39  
127 Maura Nolan               FR St. Basil Acad.       11:40.49  
128 Nima Balan                JR Niskayuna             11:40.91  
129 Ashley Gerwitz            SO W. Seneca West        11:41.47  
130 Victoria Tiedeman         JR Bay Shore             11:41.64  
131 Eloise Howard             JR Conard                11:42.00  
132 Chrissy Wolniewicz        SR Iroquois              11:42.08  
133 Katherine Saphire         JR Wilton                11:42.90  
134 Amanda Wolfer             JR Syosset               11:43.20  
135 Zoe Gaston                SO Wilton                11:43.51  
136 Haley Britton              8 Burnt Hills-          11:43.87  
137 MacKenzie Malone          JR Colonie, NY           11:45.44  
138 Kayleigh Lavender         FR Shaker                11:45.89  
139 Kim Halpin                JR Glastonbury           11:46.10  
140 Talia Shaw                FR St. Basil Acad.       11:46.45  
141 Laura Godshalk            SO Hempfield             11:46.73  
142 Alexandra Messier         FR Saratoga Springs      11:46.73  
143 Maddie Hayes              JR Newington             11:47.67  
144 Crosby Tillman            So Somers                11:48.89  
145 Katherine Wilkens         SR Syosset               11:49.30  
146 Holly Bly                 JR Clarence              11:51.67  
147 Maddie Howard             JR Conard                11:51.99  
148 Claire Roediger           Fr Somers                11:52.68  
149 Cara Zimmerman            JR Clarence              11:53.29  
150 Victoria Perrier          JR Half Hollow Hill      11:53.49  
151 Morgan Ferguson           FR Saratoga Springs      11:53.49  
152 ELSA ECHEVERRY            JR East Meadow           11:53.58  
153 Maria Casile              JR Colonie, NY           11:53.61  
154 Victoria Luongo           SO W. Seneca West        11:53.65  
155 Jennifer Lohneiss         FR Conard                11:54.20  
156 Maggie McDonough          FR Niskayuna             11:54.37  
157 Catherine Zarnofsky       JR Burnt Hills-          11:54.86  
158 Erin O'Reilly             SR St. John the          11:56.63  
159 Erin Brady                12 St. Anthonys          11:57.22  
160 Shaina Melnick            SO Hempfield             11:57.36  
161 NILAM PATEL               FR East Meadow           11:58.08  
162 Kaleigh Flock             JR Glastonbury           11:59.71  
163 BRIDGET FARIA             SR East Meadow           11:59.87  
164 Jordan Donally            SO Chittenango           12:00.34  
165 Sylvia Hahn               SO Shaker                12:01.18  
166 Shannon Trant             FR Niskayuna             12:01.24  
167 Alex France               JR Albany                12:01.39  
168 Devin Cleary              JR New Fairfield         12:02.07  
169 Katie O'Brien             FR Shelton               12:02.11  
170 Delaney Kelly             JR Conard                12:02.41  
171 Catherine Schmidt         SO Bay Shore             12:03.09  
172 Courtney Darsa            SR Syosset               12:03.98  
173 Kelly Cargos              SR Amity                 12:05.43  
174 Kim Engels                JR Iroquois              12:05.53  
175 Lindsey McLaughlin        FR Mac Arthur            12:07.12  
176 Natalie Drebot            SO W. Seneca West        12:07.34  
177 Shira Polan               SO Syosset               12:09.91  
178 Rachel Wynn               SR Hempfield             12:12.90  
179 Chelsey Kovacs            SR Shelton               12:13.22  
180 Kelly Anderson            JR Chittenango           12:15.34  
181 Maggie Belensz            JR Shenendehowa          12:15.76  
182 Laura Wunsch              FR Colonie, NY           12:16.33  
183 Jessica Cowell            JR Shelton               12:16.53  
184 Megan Mabee               JR Shelton               12:16.83  
185 Caleigh O'Brien           SO Niskayuna             12:18.39  
186 Justina Bonaventura       FR Clarence              12:19.61  
187 Betsy Glynn               FR Bay Shore             12:21.31  
188 Taylor Cassidy            So S. H. Calhoun         12:22.30  
189 Sarah Lapham              FR Greenwich Ce          12:22.85  
190 Liz Lynch                 SR Conard                12:23.16  
191 Keri Marnane              SR Cranston West         12:24.29  
192 Caitlin Smith             SR Mac Arthur            12:24.73  
193 Ashley Pratt              SR Seymour               12:24.77  
194 RACHEL LEVY               FR East Meadow           12:24.92  
195 Nicole Gandolfo           Sr S. H. Calhoun         12:25.09  
196 Casey Taracka             FR Fairfield Warde       12:25.42  
197 Marina Pettinicchi           Bellport              12:26.37  
198 Jessica Barberic          SR Clarence              12:28.18  
199 Moriah Orwat              SR John F. Kennedy       12:30.55  
200 Michelle Moller           SR Niskayuna             12:30.83  
201 Becca Sager               SO Chittenango           12:33.65  
202 Gabby Ciavardoni          JR Shaker                12:34.22  
203 Rachel Najarian           FR Shelton               12:34.83  
204 Julia Szafman             SR Hall                  12:36.30  
205 Courtney Livoti           SO Mac Arthur            12:36.86  
206 Nicole Gabriel            JR Half Hollow Hill      12:39.57  
207 Megan Mills               SR Niskayuna             12:40.73  
208 MELISSA WAGNER            SR East Meadow           12:44.10  
209 Shannon Christie          JR Bay Shore             12:44.84  
210 Margaret Fortner          SO Hall                  12:46.03  
211 Sarah Morin               FR Saratoga Springs      12:48.36  
212 BONNIE SUEN               SR East Meadow           12:48.85  
213 Emily Wood                JR Saratoga Springs      12:50.38  
214 BRITTANY SULLIVAN         SR East Meadow           12:50.73  
215 Amanda Ostuni             SR Half Hollow Hill      12:52.62  
216 Amy Becker                FR Colonie, NY           12:53.84  
217 Devan Coffey              FR Colonie, NY           12:58.26  
218 Lindsay Umapathy          SR Amity                 12:59.46  
219 Jessica Olivarria         FR Shelton               13:04.44  
220 Kristen Dron              FR Syosset               13:05.02  
221 Sara McLaughlin           JR Mac Arthur            13:06.15  
222 Kateryne Lora             SR Albany                13:09.61  
223 Lauren Steele             SR Amity                 13:10.16  
224 Danielle Wilson           So S. H. Calhoun         13:11.08  
225 Deanna Novin              FR Syosset               13:13.24  
226 Sibel Mutlu               SO Newington             13:13.48  
227 Aileen Gutmann            SO Iroquois              13:14.67  
228 Lindsey Kovacs            FR Shelton               13:16.20  
229 Catie Baumgartner         FR Fair Haven Union      13:16.54  
230 Brianna Kislowski         FR Saratoga Springs      13:16.78  
231 Caitlin Ilchuk            FR Bay Shore             13:18.15  
232 Kathleen Giuffrida        JR Conard                13:18.53  
233 Shelia Goodman            SO Colonie, NY           13:22.42  
234 Rachel Tirelli               Bellport              13:24.50  
235 Sydney Grzegorzyk         FR Saratoga Springs      13:24.78  
236 Paige Lyons               FR Wilton                13:25.25  
237 Jessica Bathlazar         FR Middle Country        13:30.90  
238 Sam Baldauf               Fr S. H. Calhoun         13:33.14  
239 Cara Bottorff             SO Tatnall School        13:33.56  
240 Dana Dobinski             SR Iroquois              13:33.76  
241 Haley Smith               JR Colonie, NY           13:34.95  
242 Lauren Bruno              JR Colonie, NY           13:35.02  
243 Courtney Kayser           SR Bay Shore             13:40.20  
244 Mary Simons               SO New Fairfield         13:45.21  
245 Kristen Mortak            SR Middle Country        13:52.03  
246 Sarah Lambert             JR Middle Country        13:58.23  
247 Kara Iskenderian          So S. H. Calhoun         14:12.77  
248 Alex Lopez                Jr S. H. Calhoun         14:17.06  
249 Nicole Edlund             FR Conard                14:18.09  
250 Michaela Buckley          So S. H. Calhoun         14:19.16  
251 Nicole Frey               SO Masuk                 14:26.15  
252 Gabby Weil                Jr S. H. Calhoun         14:30.05  
 -- Brianna Wiederhold        FR Greenwich Ce               DNF  
 -- Kelsey Fitzgerald         SR Niskayuna                  DNF  
 
Event 31  Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan Harris                JR Shenendehowa           8:40.94  
  2 Adam Trofa                SR Amity                  8:44.50  
  3 Demetri Goutos            SR Saratoga Springs       8:49.49  
  4 Jake Sienko               JR Bishop Hendricke       8:49.86  
  5 Kevin Borillo             SR Great Valley           8:51.72  
  6 Ryan Mcguire              SR Notre Dame             8:53.40  
  7 Brian Doyle               JR Bishop Hendricke       8:54.74  
  8 Brian Trianor             SR Shenendehowa           8:57.55  
  9 STEVEN PISCATELLI         JR Weston                 8:58.47  
 10 Robbie Dextradeur         SR Branford               8:58.79  
 11 Craig Weiss               SR Shaker                 8:59.59  
 12 Dionis Camacho            SR Hope                   8:59.85  
 13 William Posch             SR Kellenberg             9:00.93  
 14 Christian Altamura        SR Mac Arthur             9:03.67  
 15 Dylan Leazes              SR La Salle Aca           9:05.39  
 16 Andrew Erskine            SR Westhill               9:06.19  
 17 Levi Wallace              SR Danbury                9:06.76  
 18 Ryan Egan                 JR Shaker                 9:07.07  
 19 Michael Conway            JR Hall                   9:07.58  
 20 Kevin Russell             SR Danbury                9:07.63  
 21 Sam Place                 SO Saratoga Springs       9:08.76  
 22 Michael Champagne         JR Seton Catholic         9:09.19  
 23 Sean Pezzulo              JR Burnt Hills-           9:10.07  
 24 Jamie Glover              SR Shenendehowa           9:11.48  
 25 Carlos David Roa          JR St. Francis            9:12.16  
 26 JAMES BLOOM               JR Weston                 9:13.08  
 27 Bobby McGetrick           Jr S. H. Calhoun          9:14.71  
 28 Marshall Pagano           SO Niskayuna              9:15.08  
 29 Robert Gorecki            Jr Somers                 9:16.00  
 30 James Panetta             So S. H. Calhoun          9:16.49  
 31 Sam Parton                JR Fairfield Warde        9:16.58  
 32 Ryan Meehan               SO Bishop Hendricke       9:17.30  
 33 Pablo Oliveira            SR Wilby                  9:17.54  
 34 Kyle Wegner               SO Saratoga Springs       9:18.88  
 35 Ken Whitney               SR Conard                 9:19.39  
 36 Brendan Gregg             SO W. Seneca West         9:19.63  
 37 Matthew Mercurio          SO La Salle Aca           9:19.84  
 38 Zach Seites-Rundlett      SO North Kingst           9:19.89  
 39 Shane Spellman            SR Norwich Free           9:19.91  
 40 David Goldfarb            SR Midwood                9:21.85  
 41 Denis Hurley              JR LaSalle Inst           9:23.26  
 42 Jacob Koffer              SR Great Valley           9:24.37  
 43 Mike MacKenzie            JR Bishop Hendricke       9:24.52  
 44 Christian Kearns          JR Ridgefield             9:24.56  
 45 Mike Clausen              JR North Shore            9:25.03  
 46 Matthew Groff             SO Hempfield              9:25.05  
 47 Austin Lane               FR Greenwich Ce           9:25.35  
 48 Anthony Romeo             SR Burnt Hills-           9:26.12  
 49 Max Groves                JR Ballston Spa           9:27.53  
 50 Max Gazzara               SR St. Francis            9:27.63  
 51 Chris Pristouris          SR Danbury                9:27.97  
 52 Ryan Hammond              SR Xavier                 9:28.50  
 53 MAX SLOAN                 SR Weston                 9:28.54  
 54 Jesse Castellanos         SR St. Joseph             9:28.88  
 55 Fred Hance                FR Shenendehowa           9:28.93  
 56 Brent Drapeau             SR Burnt Hills-           9:28.96  
 57 Mitch Todorov             JR Shenendehowa           9:28.97  
 58 Brad White                SR Hempfield              9:29.54  
 59 Sam Montclair             SR Cheshire               9:30.03  
 60 Michael Nicoletti         SR Kellenberg             9:30.57  
 61 Chance Wilk               SR Burnt Hills-           9:30.66  
 62 Patrick Hashmall          Sr Somers                 9:30.92  
 63 Michael Fernandes         SO St. Joseph             9:31.69  
 64 Frank Lee                 JR Hempfield              9:31.84  
 65 Courtney Ashley           JR Midwood                9:32.57  
 66 Sam Murphy                SR Glastonbury            9:32.61  
 67 Daniel Francoeur          JR Conard                 9:33.05  
 68 Scott Biddle              SR Great Valley           9:33.71  
 69 James Harrison            SR Amity                  9:33.80  
 70 Mark Vuono                FR Bishop Hendricke       9:34.36  
 71 Max Segall                Jr Syosset                9:34.79  
 72 Ryan Walsh                SO La Salle Aca           9:34.90  
 73 Sam Predmore              SR Shenendehowa           9:35.04  
 74 Adam Coolong              JR Saratoga Springs       9:35.20  
 75 Patrick Claire            JR New Milford            9:35.41  
 76 Alex Smith                JR Hempfield              9:35.70  
 77 Sam Kimmey                JR Shenendehowa           9:36.01  
 78 Chris Shartrand           SO Shenendehowa           9:36.21  
 79 Jon Krell                 SR Farmington             9:36.30  
 80 Sebastian Navas           SR Bay Shore              9:36.38  
 81 Eamonn Coughlin           SO LaSalle Inst           9:36.67  
 82 Ethan D'Souza             SO Niskayuna              9:37.06  
 83 John Conley               SO Darien                 9:37.41  
 84 Tom Pederzani             SO Bishop Hendricke       9:37.56  
 85 Will Schanz               SR Shaker                 9:37.77  
 86 Ryan Healy                Jr Syosset                9:37.85  
 87 Kyle Foster               SO Shaker                 9:38.13  
 88 Pat Cavanaugh             SR Cheshire               9:38.30  
 89 Brian Lebow               JR Hall                   9:38.33  
 90 James Foley               SR Shelton                9:38.41  
 91 Chris Vanzetta            SR Shaker                 9:38.53  
 92 Rob Gaertner              JR Mac Arthur             9:38.71  
 93 Nick Miller               SR Norwich Free           9:39.33  
 94 Joe Emory                 SR Colonie, NY            9:39.40  
 95 Nick Moriello             FR Naugatuck              9:40.18  
 96 Michael Ignatowich        SR Ridgefield             9:40.19  
 97 Mike Ferraro              SR Shenendehowa           9:40.84  
 98 Mike Torti                SR Downington West        9:41.12  
 99 Chase McReynolds          SR Wilton                 9:41.86  
100 Nick Lemon                JR Xavier                 9:42.57  
101 Peter Watson              SR Darien                 9:42.60  
102 Todd Kitchin              SR Fair Haven Union       9:43.41  
103 Charles Conway            So Somers                 9:43.63  
104 Josh Halpern              Jr Syosset                9:43.80  
105 Aelx Levine               SO Danbury                9:43.82  
106 Kyle Casiglio             JR Shelton                9:43.87  
107 Mike Libruk               FR Shaker                 9:44.31  
108 Joel Anderson             JR New Milford            9:44.37  
109 Ben Trolio                SR Burnt Hills-           9:44.74  
110 Ryan Rosmarin             JR Friends Academy        9:44.93  
111 Tom Kelly                 SR Masuk                  9:45.87  
112 Mike Woodward             JR Colonie, NY            9:45.89  
113 Josiah Durfee             SO Chittenango            9:45.95  
114 Rob Hendrickson           SR Darien                 9:46.26  
115 Chase Tagen               JR Staples                9:46.53  
116 Alex Reynoso              JR Darien                 9:46.63  
117 Ian Albert                SO Xavier                 9:47.62  
118 Nick Senra                SO Bishop Hendricke       9:47.66  
119 Ryan Korzinski            SR Shenendehowa           9:47.89  
120 John Corona               JR Xavier                 9:48.38  
121 Patrick O'Sullivan        Sr S. H. Calhoun          9:48.54  
122 Vos Hunter                SO Norwich Free           9:48.70  
123 Jeff D'Elia               SR Port Washing           9:48.76  
124 Casey Ross                SR Burnt Hills-           9:50.03  
125 Connor Chrisman           JR Bay Shore              9:51.24  
126 Drew Manning              SO Bishop Hendricke       9:51.52  
127 John Gamino               SO Shenendehowa           9:51.58  
128 Pat Galdun                SR Colonie, NY            9:51.77  
129 Ryan Recchia              FR Shaker                 9:52.34  
130 Tim Becker                SO Wilton                 9:52.93  
131 Brian Hui                 SO East Meadow            9:53.45  
132 Nick Hull                 JR Bunnell                9:53.77  
133 Jeff Dorosh               JR Naugatuck              9:53.87  
134 Okan Kaya                 FR Shenendehowa           9:54.72  
135 Jack Dunleavy             SO Amity                  9:55.42  
136 Josh Wells                So Shelton                9:55.48  
137 Jonathan Vallecorsa       FR Shaker                 9:55.55  
138 Daniel Shipman            JR Glastonbury            9:55.59  
139 John Stockwell            JR Hall                   9:55.70  
140 Ryan McTague              JR Niskayuna              9:56.22  
141 Nick Bonaventura          SR Clarence               9:56.24  
142 Niall Williams            FR Niskayuna              9:56.28  
143 Dan Ronan                 SO Danbury                9:56.36  
144 Michael Badger            SO Mohonasen              9:56.44  
145 Alex DaPonte              JR Bishop Hendricke       9:56.60  
146 Ethan Hausamann           FR Shaker                 9:56.67  
147 Kyle Maiuccoro            SO Niskayuna              9:56.72  
148 Dan Fernandez             FR Burnt Hills-           9:56.80  
149 Nathan Odrobina           SO John F. Kennedy        9:56.86  
150 Brian Harris              FR Shenendehowa           9:56.97  
151 Benji Marcus              SR Midwood                9:57.09  
152 Kenny Woo                 So S. H. Calhoun          9:57.21  
153 Kyle Arnold               FR Shenendehowa           9:57.88  
154 Spencer Reid              SR Niskayuna              9:57.97  
155 David Marthy              SO Shaker                 9:58.22  
156 Jon Foster                JR Staples                9:58.56  
157 Frank Licursi             Sr Somers                 9:58.64  
158 Saeed Perry               SR Midwood                9:58.74  
159 Nathan Noll               SO Kutztown               9:59.47  
160 Ben Hogan                 JR Bay Shore              9:59.64  
161 Taylor Titcomb            FR Port Washing           9:59.72  
162 Tim Alander               JR Hamden                 9:59.97  
163 Zach Tocco                FR Shenendehowa          10:00.31  
164 Willem Sandberg           JR Darien                10:00.50  
165 Isaac Shelby              So Somers                10:00.55  
166 Casey Bader               Fr S. H. Calhoun         10:00.74  
167 Joe Hatzelman             JR East Meadow           10:01.14  
168 Stephen Welsh             JR Kutztown              10:01.49  
169 Pat Manley                JR Tatnall School        10:02.11  
170 Patrick Burke             JR Kellenberg            10:02.72  
171 Sam Schnittman            JR Amity                 10:02.97  
172 Sean Phayre               SO La Salle Aca          10:03.22  
173 Ed Leighton               SO Norwich Free          10:03.23  
174 Kevin Seitz               SR Kellenberg            10:03.49  
175 Dan King                  SO Burnt Hills-          10:03.58  
176 Harrison Holtz            SR Hall                  10:04.45  
177 Nathan Shnipes            JR Shelton               10:05.10  
178 Joseph O'Mara             SO W. Seneca West        10:05.46  
179 Geoff Stewart             SO Ridgefield            10:06.01  
180 Sam Gibbons               FR Bishop Hendricke      10:07.29  
181 Sean Grady                FR East Meadow           10:07.37  
182 David Blessington         JR Bishop Hendricke      10:07.63  
183 Case Gregory              SR Tatnall School        10:08.30  
184 John Durfee               SO Chittenango           10:08.64  
185 Nick Chrones              SO Bishop Hendricke      10:11.03  
186 Nick Beacher              SO Danbury               10:11.93  
187 Adam Edelman              SR Staples               10:12.10  
188 Tom Kaiser                SR Tatnall School        10:12.46  
189 Gregory Azevedo           SO Danbury               10:12.89  
190 Steven Wang               Sr Syosset               10:13.77  
191 Yonathan Ackerman         JR Hamden                10:14.08  
192 Mike Montero              SR St. Francis           10:14.82  
193 Christian Delago          FR Shaker                10:14.91  
194 Brian Solinsky            SR Hall                  10:15.30  
195 Guy Murolo                SR Kellenberg            10:16.08  
196 Dylan Hedderman           JR Shaker                10:16.29  
197 Thomas Moore              FR Danbury               10:16.35  
198 Mike Ravert               SO Ridgefield            10:16.94  
199 Sam Parsons               FR Tatnall School        10:18.21  
200 Garrett Szafman           SO Hall                  10:18.28  
201 Jordan Matteo             Jr Syosset               10:18.35  
202 Brendan Gibbs             SR Farmington            10:19.07  
203 Nick Felicione            Sr S. H. Calhoun         10:19.10  
204 Stephen Alexander         JR Kellenberg            10:19.32  
205 Scott Schnurr             SR Farmington            10:19.61  
206 Michael Paturas           SR Kellenberg            10:19.75  
207 Daniel McGrail            SO Shaker                10:19.75  
208 David Watson              SO Darien                10:19.84  
209 Justin Casanova           FR Tatnall School        10:20.07  
210 Adam Helitzer             JR Hall                  10:20.16  
211 Joe Raya                  SO Danbury               10:20.73  
212 Brian Hickey              FR Shaker                10:20.81  
213 Nick Field                JR LaSalle Inst          10:21.18  
214 Taylor Payne              FR Tatnall School        10:21.61  
215 Joe Jacobowitz            Jr Syosset               10:21.85  
216 Joe Vuto                  SR Masuk                 10:22.31  
217 Jonathan Silva            SO Danbury               10:22.79  
218 Junwoo Kim                Jr Syosset               10:22.80  
219 Pat Luongo                SR Darien                10:22.99  
220 Matt Gentile              JR Darien                10:23.58  
221 Will Janiak               Jr Syosset               10:24.12  
222 Michael Johnston          FR Darien                10:25.02  
223 Alex Ullman               SO Fairfield Warde       10:25.22  
224 Cody Corcoran             JR Bay Shore             10:26.14  
225 Ned Wilson                FR Conard                10:28.40  
226 Jeff Heim                 SO Shaker                10:29.00  
227 Alex Layden               SO Shaker                10:29.07  
228 Bryan Mohs                JR Danbury               10:29.91  
229 Asher Brandt              SR Amity                 10:30.00  
230 Jackson Ciavardoni        FR Shaker                10:31.42  
231 Monil Patel               FR Niskayuna             10:32.65  
232 Elliot Kravits            Fr Somers                10:33.85  
233 Jackson Yerrick           FR Clarence              10:34.10  
234 David O'Hara              SO Fairfield Warde       10:34.85  
235 Sam Jacobowitz            Jr Syosset               10:35.23  
236 Greg Dziuba               JR Clarence              10:35.30  
237 Paul Lyons                JR Niskayuna             10:36.00  
238 Matt Zimmerman            SO Danbury               10:38.21  
239 Alex Bertrand             Fr Syosset               10:38.44  
240 Chris Hook                FR Bishop Hendricke      10:39.15  
241 Taylor O'Loughlin         JR Kellenberg            10:40.92  
242 Lars Demander             JR Amity                 10:41.83  
243 Aaron Lin                 Jr Syosset               10:42.62  
244 Scott Stewart             JR Xavier                10:42.96  
245 Louie Pascuzzi            SO Danbury               10:43.47  
246 Mark Perlman              SR Greenwich             10:45.46  
247 Eric Nash                 FR John F. Kennedy       10:46.26  
248 Taylor Yerrick            JR Clarence              10:46.76  
249 Marc Belevan              JR Kellenberg            10:54.71  
250 David Goldman             JR Hall                  10:54.80  
251 Adam Parower              JR Shaker                10:55.33  
252 Dave Lang                 SR Glastonbury           10:55.78  
253 Russell Stevens           FR Xavier                11:02.57  
254 David Sammel              Fr Somers                11:03.87  
255 Sean Cook                 JR Mac Arthur            11:04.88  
256 Ben Scheller              FR Fairfield Warde       11:05.00  
257 Conor Zawilinski          FR Xavier                11:10.87  
258 Ben Siegel                SO Hall                  11:17.32  
259 Ryan LaSella              SR Notre Dame            11:29.41  
260 James Tobias               8 W. Seneca West        11:29.61  
261 Robert Battista           SO W. Seneca West        11:47.83  
 -- Dan Prospect              SO Wilton                      FS  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump Top 25
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott Capista             SR Bishop Hendricke       6-05.00      1.95m 
  2 Greg Warner               JR Holy Cross             6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Keron Stoute              JR Manchester             6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Nick Colello              JR Colonie, NY           J6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Tom Cassareni             SR New Fairfield         J6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Bradley Roth              SR Xavier                J6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Greg Kehrer               SR Colonie, NY           J6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Kyle Rhors                SR New Canaan            J6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Victor Drew               10 Amityville            J6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Jacob Drozd               JR Seymour               J6-00.00      1.82m 
 11 Cory Calamari             SR Fitch                  5-10.00      1.77m 
 11 Alex Albrecht             SR Masuk                  5-10.00      1.77m 
 11 Kevin Carey               SR South Kingst           5-10.00      1.77m 
 11 Tim Sweeney               SR New Milford            5-10.00      1.77m 
 15 Brandon Swift             SR New Canaan            J5-10.00      1.77m 
 -- Patrick Craft             JR John F. Kennedy             NH            
 -- Tanner Sellers            JR Burnt Hills-                NH            
 -- Justin Mott               Sr Uniondale                   NH            
 -- Devin Crooks              SR Bloomfield                  NH            
 -- Jaquan Prude              JR Bloomfield                  NH            
 -- Max Zaniewksi             JR Amity                       NH            
 -- Mike Leonardo             SR Colonie, NY                 NH            
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put Top 25
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Aliotta            JR Cheshire              39-01.00     11.91m 
  2 Haley Franco              SR Saratoga Springs      35-10.75     10.94m 
  3 Cherrice Brown            SR Bay Shore             35-04.25     10.77m 
  4 Nikkia Jones              SR Weaver                34-03.50     10.45m 
  5 Marion Sephas             SR Saratoga Springs      34-01.50     10.40m 
  6 Erin Smith                SR Hempfield             33-10.75     10.33m 
  7 Camille Charles           JR Northwest Cath.       33-08.50     10.27m 
  8 Farath Raphael            SR Half Hollow Hill      33-07.50     10.24m 
  9 Joselyn Henry             JR Staples               33-03.25     10.14m 
 10 TIFFANY GOODWIN           JR East Meadow           32-07.00      9.93m 
 11 JENNIFER LENO                Mark Sheehan          32-04.50      9.86m 
 12 Rebecca Hilderbrand       SO W. Seneca West        32-02.75      9.82m 
 13 Shraya Manick             SO Wilbur Cross          31-00.25      9.45m 
 14 Kelsey Marakovits         JR Northwest Cath.       30-09.75      9.39m 
 15 Chadran Smith             11 Hillhouse             30-07.00      9.32m 
 16 Kayla Robataille          JR Plainfield            30-06.75      9.31m 
 17 Christine Zmuidins        So Somers                30-02.00      9.19m 
 18 Meagan Lovelace           SR Port Jervis           30-00.75      9.16m 
 19 ASHLEY LAPLANTE              Mark Sheehan          30-00.50      9.15m 
 20 Tate Gordon               SR Bay Shore             29-10.75      9.11m 
 21 Emily Swenson             JR Woodstock             29-10.50      9.10m 
 22 Nablissa Lomotey          SR Branford              29-08.75      9.06m 
 23 Brianna Delbene           SR Guilderland           28-11.00      8.81m 
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault 9' 6"  Stand
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sydnie Leroy                 Port Jervis           11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Kaylan Pickford           JR Norwich Free          10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 Danielle Moriarity        SR Ballston Spa          10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Valerie Milici            SR Branford             J10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Danielle Baker            SR Glastonbury          J10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 JULIE SITVER              SR Weston                 9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 EMILY ANDO                JR Weston                J9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Leah Wightman             SR Chatham               J9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Clare Kostka              SR Seymour                9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Olivia Formica            SR East Lyme             J9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Jessica Banning           JR Norwich Free                NH            
 -- Meg Nicolletta            SR East Hampton                NH            
 
Event 35  Boys Pole Vault 12' 6" Stand
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole Crotta               SR Amity                 13-06.00      4.11m 
  2 Kevin Gibeault            SR Woodstock             13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 David Patzer              SR Hempfield            J13-00.00      3.96m 
  4 Ben Nalette               JR Wethersfield          12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Matt Fitch                SR Norwich Free         J12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Paul Chandler             JR Staples               12-00.00      3.65m 
  7 Matt Schell               SR Branford             J12-00.00      3.65m 
 -- Chris Dubuc-Penney        SO Danbury                     NH            
 -- Allex Schettino           JR Albany                      NH            
 -- Cory Calamari             SR Fitch                       NH            
 -- Dan Fugazot               SR Monroe-Woodb                NH            
 -- Andrew Karn               SR Bishop Hendricke            NH            
 -- Seth Auger                SR Plainfield                  NH            
 -- Kevin McCann              SR Masuk                       NH            
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump 15' 6" Mark
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Massey             SR Staples               17-03.75      5.27m 
  2 Klarissa Ricks            SO Holy Names            16-08.25      5.08m 
  3 Nicole Castilloux         SR W. Seneca West        16-07.75      5.07m 
  4 Stephanie Barnes          SR Bay Shore             16-06.50      5.04m 
  5 Aubree Mercure            SR Holyoke Catholic      16-05.25      5.01m 
  6 Wahnetah Carty            SO Ledyard               16-04.50      4.99m 
  7 Brittany Power            Sr La Salle Aca          16-02.50      4.94m 
  8 Nablissa Lomotey          SR Branford              15-11.75      4.87m 
  9 Ashley Graham             SR Minisink              15-10.00      4.82m 
 10 Christina Lavigne         SR Shelton               15-06.75      4.74m 
 11 Chelsea Herritt           SR Westhill              15-06.25      4.73m 
 12 Sam Peck                  JR Nonnewaug             15-05.00      4.69m 
 13 Isabella Edwards          12 Hillhouse             15-03.50      4.66m 
 14 Joselyn Henry             JR Staples               15-03.25      4.65m 
 15 ALEX SIMONOFF             SR East Meadow           15-02.50      4.63m 
 16 Kyle Plante               FR Colonie, NY           15-01.25      4.60m 
 17 Sonya Pevzner             JR Niskayuna             14-11.50      4.55m 
 18 Sahanique Castella        SR Weaver                14-10.25      4.52m 
 19 Christina Perricone       JR New Fairfield         14-09.00      4.49m 
 20 Joanna Clark              SR Niskayuna             14-06.75      4.43m 
 21 Lauren Lepage             SR Norwich Free          14-04.25      4.37m 
 22 Jane Wilson               FR Windsor               14-02.75      4.33m 
 23 Chelsea Montello          FR Fair Haven Union      13-05.50      4.10m 
 24 Cora Gingras              JR East Hampton          13-04.75      4.08m 
 25 Krista Astarita           JR Branford              13-04.50      4.07m 
 26 Jasmine Cribb             SR Naugatuck             12-11.50      3.94m 
 27 Felicity Croce            SO Naugatuck             12-10.50      3.92m 
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump 19' Mark
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lutalo Boyce              SR Westbury              21-07.75      6.59m 
  2 Brandon Hutchinson        JR Bay Shore             21-04.75      6.52m 
  3 Craig Amado               JR Central, RI           21-04.00      6.50m 
  4 Victor Drew               10 Amityville            21-01.75      6.44m 
  5 Emmanual Johnson          SR Amityville            21-01.50      6.43m 
  6 Brian Yingling            SR Ballston Spa          21-00.50      6.41m 
  7 Kareem Morris             JR Albany                21-00.25      6.40m 
  8 Nathaniel Mercer          Sr Uniondale             20-09.00      6.32m 
  9 Kyle Rhors                SR New Canaan            20-05.50      6.23m 
 10 John Stein                SR Holy Cross            20-04.50      6.21m 
 11 Justin Prestash           sr East Hampton          20-04.00      6.19m 
 12 Jordan Wilson             JR Windsor               20-03.50      6.18m 
 13 Blaize Parker             Sr Uniondale             20-02.75      6.16m 
 14 Anthony Analo             SR Windsor               20-00.25      6.10m 
 15 Nick Letourneau           JR Georgetown Prep       19-11.25      6.07m 
 16 Luke Kuna                 JR North Shore           19-10.00      6.04m 
 17 Michael Ofosu             SR Shaker                19-09.75      6.03m 
 18 Kevin Casoria             SR Amity                 19-08.00      5.99m 
 18 Jeff Matzdorff            JR Fitch                 19-08.00      5.99m 
 20 Matt Bendon               SR Shaker                19-07.50      5.98m 
 21 Aaron Radden              SR Sacred Heart          19-07.00      5.96m 
 22 Jose Ruiz                 SR Shaker                19-06.00      5.94m 
 23 Chris Garzia              FR East Meadow           19-05.25      5.92m 
 24 Mike Moore                JR Bay Shore             19-05.00      5.91m 
 25 Matt Jeune                JR Notre Dame            19-03.25      5.87m 
 26 Greg Kehrer               SR Colonie, NY           19-02.50      5.85m 
 27 Phil Williams             SR Fitch                 19-02.25      5.84m 
 28 Dylan Cohen               JR Amity                 19-01.50      5.82m 
 29 Mike Leonardo             SR Colonie, NY           19-01.25      5.82m 
 30 Reuben Feinman            SO Shaker                18-09.50      5.72m 
 31 Tyrone Carmichael         JR Windsor               17-11.50      5.47m 
 32 Pierre Maleval            SR Colonie, NY           17-11.25      5.46m 
 33 Brent Eugene              SR Weaver                17-10.75      5.45m 
 33 Tyler Washington          JR LaSalle Inst          17-10.75      5.45m 
 35 VINCENT SZELIGOWSKI          Mark Sheehan          17-10.00      5.43m 
 36 Ben Rivkees               JR Amity                 17-07.00      5.35m 
 37 Eric Glynn                SR Hall                  17-01.00      5.20m 
 38 Andy Bean                 SR Bishop Hendricke      16-08.50      5.09m 
 39 Josh Henry                SR Staples               11-09.00      3.58m 
 -- Glenn Forsythe            So Uniondale                 FOUL            
 -- Quayshan Sharpe           SO Branford                  FOUL            
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathaniel Mercer          Sr Uniondale                 7.69q 10 
  2 Rod Souza                    Old Saybrook              7.78q  6 
  3 Luke Kuna                 JR North Shore               8.05q  5 
  4 Brandon Holmes            SR Monroe-Woodb              8.07q  1 
  5 John Stein                SR Holy Cross                8.09q  5 
  6 Sam Saccomano             SR Ledyard                   8.09q  6 
  7 Dwight Allison            Jr Uniondale                 8.09q  2 
  8 Baffour Obiem             JR East Meadow               8.14q  9 
  9 Blaize Parker             Sr Uniondale                 8.19q  4 
 10 Andy Wrazen               SR John F. Kennedy           8.22q  3 
 11 Trevor Johnson            JR Glastonbury               8.22q  3 
 12 Nicholas Lindblom         SR New Milford               8.23q  8 
 13 Jarmen Esperance          SR Nyack                     8.23q  8 
 14 Sancho Barrett            11 Amityville                8.27q  9 
 15 Jack Doyle                SR La Salle Aca              8.27q  6 
 15 Wayne Stewart             JR Westbury                  8.27q  7 
 17 Scott Capista             SR Bishop Hendricke          8.29   8 
 18 Greg Kehrer               SR Colonie, NY               8.31   4 
 19 Brendan Blackwell         SR Bunnell                   8.31  10 
 20 David Atkins              JR Fair Haven Union          8.32   3 
 21 Hakeem Ndikumana          SR Shelton                   8.35   8 
 22 Naheem Myles              SR Bloomfield                8.38   7 
 23 Kori Meshaw               SR Hempfield                 8.39  10 
 23 Varun Roy                 SR Cheshire                  8.39   8 
 25 Ian Tapler                SR Guilderland               8.42   2 
 26 Jabari Redd               SR Westbury                  8.44   9 
 27 Juan Melendez             SR Fitch                     8.45   7 
 28 Brian Johnson             09 Amityville                8.46   8 
 29 Elliot Tang               Sr S. H. Calhoun             8.47  10 
 30 Stuart Charbonneau        JR Shenendehowa              8.48   5 
 30 Brendan Dolan             JR Shaker                    8.48   1 
 32 Alex Mercier              JR Woodstock                 8.53   5 
 33 Max Isaacson              JR La Salle Aca              8.61   5 
 34 Felipe Turegano           SR Staples                   8.65   7 
 35 Ronald Major              SO W. Seneca West            8.72   2 
 36 Andre Campbell            SR Weaver                    8.75   7 
 37 Dennis Belov              SR South Kingst              8.77   3 
 38 Malik Miller              SR Norwalk                   8.77   1 
 39 Jaquell Chandler          JR Shaker                    8.79   2 
 40 Chris Russo               JR Ballston Spa              8.89   1 
 40 Sean Pratt                SR Farmington                8.89   1 
 40 VINCENT SZELIGOWSKI          Mark Sheehan              8.89   4 
 43 Alex Albrecht             SR Masuk                     8.92   4 
 44 Tom Ford                  SO East Meadow               8.99   6 
 45 Joel Clarke               10 Hillhouse                 9.06   6 
 46 Lanre Shogbola            10 Hillhouse                 9.09   5 
 47 Kenny Cheston             JR North Kingst              9.10   5 
 48 Tim Sweeney               SR New Milford               9.14   1 
 49 Brian Gallagher           SO Shaker                    9.14   9 
 50 Brian Carter              JR Colonie, NY               9.17   3 
 51 Nate Abraham              so East Hampton              9.23   7 
 52 Tommy Beyrer              SR Yorktown                  9.23   6 
 53 Ben Taylor                SR Burnt Hills-              9.27   5 
 54 Nathaniel Greklek         JR Mohonasen                 9.31   7 
 55 Timothy Boyce             SR W. Seneca West            9.35   9 
 56 Kyle Thompson             SO Albany                    9.39   8 
 57 Alex Willgoos             JR Newington                 9.40   6 
 58 Tom Milian                SO East Meadow               9.42   4 
 59 Julian Watkins            SR Bloomfield                9.43   6 
 60 James Cacsio              Jr Somers                    9.44   3 
 61 Nick Guarino              JR Shelton                   9.45   4 
 62 Brendan Scheld            SR Yorktown                  9.45   4 
 63 Alex Noble                SR Shaker                    9.50  10 
 64 Adam Cheh                 SR Seymour                   9.53   2 
 65 Louis Falcone             FR Bishop Hendricke          9.62   2 
 66 Dan DiCioccio             SO Wethersfield              9.76   7 
 67 Joseph Capuano            SR La Salle Aca              9.88   9 
 68 Eugene Cheng              SR New Milford              10.13   8 
 69 Chris Behnke              Jr S. H. Calhoun            10.16   1 
 70 Kenneth Hightower         JR Bloomfield               10.20   1 
 71 Rob Serpico               SR S. H. Calhoun            10.24   3 
 72 Jesse Radzikowski         SR Clarence                 10.31  10 
 73 David Grylka              SO East Hampton             10.38   9 
 74 Stephen Boucher           JR Danbury                  10.51   4 
 75 Yitao Zhang               SR Amity                    11.13   2 
 76 Alex Chiu                 so East Hampton             11.23  11 
 77 Greg Warner               JR Holy Cross               11.63  10 
 78 Blake Szkoda              fr East Hampton             12.60  11 
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Nathaniel Mercer          Sr Uniondale                 7.58Q  2 
  2 Rod Souza                    Old Saybrook              7.80Q  1 
  3 Sam Saccomano             SR Ledyard                   7.97Q  1 
  4 Brandon Holmes            SR Monroe-Woodb              8.03Q  2 
  5 Baffour Obiem             JR East Meadow               8.06q  2 
  6 Trevor Johnson            JR Glastonbury               8.07q  1 
  7 John Stein                SR Holy Cross                8.11q  2 
  8 Wayne Stewart             JR Westbury                  8.13q  2 
  9 Blaize Parker             Sr Uniondale                 8.14   2 
 10 Jarmen Esperance          SR Nyack                     8.16   2 
 11 Dwight Allison            Jr Uniondale                 8.17   1 
 12 Jack Doyle                SR La Salle Aca              8.20   1 
 13 Nicholas Lindblom         SR New Milford               8.20   2 
 14 Luke Kuna                 JR North Shore               8.24   1 
 15 Andy Wrazen               SR John F. Kennedy           8.35   1 
 -- Sancho Barrett            11 Amityville                 DNF   1 
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nathaniel Mercer          Sr Uniondale                 7.54  
  2 Sam Saccomano             SR Ledyard                   7.79  
  3 Baffour Obiem             JR East Meadow               7.99  
  4 John Stein                SR Holy Cross                8.05  
  5 Brandon Holmes            SR Monroe-Woodb              8.10  
  6 Wayne Stewart             JR Westbury                  8.11  
 -- Rod Souza                    Old Saybrook                FS  
 -- Trevor Johnson            JR Glastonbury                 DQ   No attempt on last h
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madalayne Smith           JR Saratoga Springs          8.22q 11 
  2 Kyle Plante               FR Colonie, NY               8.67q 10 
  3 Marissa Lowe              JR Fitch                     8.74q  6 
  4 Lauren Ventrella          SR Norwalk                   8.77q  5 
  5 Farath Raphael            SR Half Hollow Hill          8.85q  4 
  6 Renee Lewis               JR Midwood                   8.92q  8 
  7 Helena Adams              SR St. John the              8.93q  7 
  8 Cassandra Bennett         JR Weaver                    8.94q  7 
  9 Nicole Schafer            SR Columbia                  9.00q 11 
 10 Chelsea McBee             SR Burnt Hills-              9.06q  6 
 11 Tonie McKenzie            SR Midwood                   9.06q  9 
 12 Allison Barwise           SR Amity                     9.08q  1 
 13 Olivia Abbate             11 St. Anthonys              9.08q  2 
 14 Emily Barrett             SR La Salle Aca              9.09q  3 
 15 Monica Yanez              JR West Haven                9.15q 10 
 16 Kelsey McKenna            JR Toll Gate                 9.20q  9 
 17 Stephanie Jefferies       SR Hope                      9.23   5 
 18 Natalie Bonham            SR Glastonbury               9.25   3 
 19 Brianna Sims               9 Hillhouse                 9.27   8 
 20 Emily Swenson             JR Woodstock                 9.28   7 
 21 Brittany Montana          SR Carmel                    9.36  11 
 22 Molly Reilly              JR South Kingst              9.37   2 
 23 Stephanie Heyligar        SR Midwood                   9.42   1 
 24 GABRIELLE LUPOLI             Mark Sheehan              9.43   5 
 25 SNEHA PATIDAR                Mark Sheehan              9.44   4 
 26 Jasmine Wilborne          12 Hillhouse                 9.55   1 
 27 Bridget Buckley           JR East Lyme                 9.55   4 
 28 Morgan Childs             JR Fair Haven Union          9.58   3 
 29 Latrice Hampton           SR Wilbur Cross              9.58   2 
 30 Lauren Cranston           SO Toll Gate                 9.63   4 
 31 Melissa Childs            JR Fair Haven Union          9.70   6 
 32 Lauren Voss               FR Nyack                     9.73   8 
 33 Liz Plummer               jr East Hampton              9.74   6 
 34 Gabrielle Barbour         10 St. Anthonys              9.74   9 
 35 Rachel Kim                JR Bronxville                9.79   6 
 36 Brittany Cammisa          SR Seymour                   9.79  10 
 37 Amanda Snajder            JR Masuk                     9.81   8 
 38 Paige Gance               SR Wilton                    9.84   1 
 39 Kelcie Scardera           SR Lansingburgh              9.86   7 
 40 Alyssa Plue               JR Shaker                    9.86   1 
 41 Jocelyn Almodovar         So Somers                    9.87   8 
 42 Amy Cuomo                 SR Burnt Hills-              9.93   2 
 43 Elizabeth Houston         SO Glastonbury               9.96   9 
 44 Cassidy Keane             FR Colonie, NY               9.97   4 
 45 Hannah Blondin            so East Hampton             10.00   4 
 46 Lexi Harrington           Sr La Salle Aca             10.02   9 
 47 Lena Viljoen              SR Wall                     10.03  11 
 48 Kelcie LaRoche            SO Ballston Spa             10.07   5 
 49 Alessandra Fiallos           Sacred Heart A           10.09   3 
 50 Lavanya Rajendran         SR Cheshire                 10.16  11 
 51 Krysondra Kverek          SR Ballston Spa             10.20  11 
 52 Emma DeCourcy             JR Wethersfield             10.20   4 
 53 Christina Johnson            Bellport                 10.22  10 
 54 Regina Miller                Bellport                 10.25  10 
 55 Brittany Silipo           SR Bay Shore                10.29   2 
 56 Mara Doran                SO Iroquois                 10.31   5 
 57 JENNIFER SIMBERLUND       SO East Meadow              10.33   7 
 58 Jessica Bork              SO John F. Kennedy          10.35   3 
 59 Gillian Litynski          SO Niskayuna                10.41   8 
 60 Gabby Herrmann            SO St. Basil Acad.          10.42  11 
 61 Abigail Winsted           SO Yorktown                 10.43   1 
 62 Tiara Mitchell            SO Westbury                 10.43   7 
 63 Anna Gallacher            SR New Fairfield            10.43   7 
 64 Stacie Odrobina           JR W. Seneca West           10.44   6 
 65 Georgia Feroce            SR Shelton                  10.46   2 
 66 Emma Kosmaczewski         JR Sacred Heart A           10.53   3 
 67 DANA BETTEX               JR East Meadow              10.59   1 
 68 Shannon Ries              SO W. Seneca West           10.80   7 
 69 Jillian Caruana           SR W. Seneca West           10.82   4 
 70 Riley Schmidt             SR Shaker                   10.82  10 
 71 Marissa Coppola           SO Niskayuna                10.86   5 
 72 MICHELLE STEINBERG        SO East Meadow              10.94   2 
 73 Elizabeth Hellandbrand    JR Weaver                   11.00   8 
 74 Bethany Swartzmeyer       SO John F. Kennedy          11.09  11 
 75 Molly Conway              Jr S. H. Calhoun            11.26   2 
 76 Jessica Ciraulo           JR Mohonasen                11.41   3 
 77 Emily Clausi              so East Hampton             11.61   8 
 78 Kaitlin Collins           SO Amity                    11.79   9 
 79 Sam Maloney               SO Mac Arthur               11.79   1 
 80 Maria DiMatteo            Jr S. H. Calhoun            11.84   5 
 81 Cassandra Butterworth     SO Middle Country           11.96   6 
 82 Sarah Selavka             jr East Hampton             12.08  10 
 83 Jenna Klemonski           so East Hampton             12.15   9 
 84 SHAINNA BELOCURA          FR East Meadow              12.25   3 
 85 Caitlin Cuevo             SO Yorktown                 14.52   6 
 -- Tamara Lynch              SR Danbury                    DNF   5 
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Madalayne Smith           JR Saratoga Springs          8.21Q  2 
  2 Kyle Plante               FR Colonie, NY               8.27Q  1 
  3 Cassandra Bennett         JR Weaver                    8.68Q  2 
  4 Renee Lewis               JR Midwood                   8.72Q  1 
  5 Lauren Ventrella          SR Norwalk                   8.77q  2 
  6 Olivia Abbate             11 St. Anthonys              8.84q  2 
  7 Farath Raphael            SR Half Hollow Hill          8.88q  2 
  8 Marissa Lowe              JR Fitch                     8.89q  1 
  9 Nicole Schafer            SR Columbia                  8.94   2 
 10 Emily Barrett             SR La Salle Aca              8.97   1 
 11 Chelsea McBee             SR Burnt Hills-              9.05   1 
 12 Kelsey McKenna            JR Toll Gate                 9.06   2 
 13 Allison Barwise           SR Amity                     9.07   2 
 14 Tonie McKenzie            SR Midwood                   9.15   1 
 15 Monica Yanez              JR West Haven                9.19   1 
 16 Helena Adams              SR St. John the              9.28   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyle Plante               FR Colonie, NY               8.20  
  2 Madalayne Smith           JR Saratoga Springs          8.21  
  3 Cassandra Bennett         JR Weaver                    8.58  
  4 Lauren Ventrella          SR Norwalk                   8.67  
  5 Renee Lewis               JR Midwood                   8.72  
  6 Farath Raphael            SR Half Hollow Hill          8.77  
  7 Marissa Lowe              JR Fitch                     8.77  
 -- Olivia Abbate             11 St. Anthonys               DNF  
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin VonOhlsen          SR Ridgefield                6.60q 14 
  2 Miles Lewis               SR Middle Country            6.60q 17 
  3 Kareem Morris             JR Albany                    6.63q 18 
  4 Connor Reilly             SR Niskayuna                 6.68q  8 
  5 Brandon Tisdale           SR Georgetown Prep           6.71q 19 
  6 Shane Earlington          SR Weaver                    6.74q 13 
  7 Aaron Radden              SR Sacred Heart              6.75q  2 
  8 Tony Pastore              SR Seymour                   6.76q  9 
  9 Ned Byrd                  SR Hall                      6.77q 15 
 10 Mike Villano              SO Ballston Spa              6.78q 13 
 11 Justin McCollin           JR Monroe-Woodb              6.78q  9 
 12 Keron Stoute              JR Manchester                6.81q  7 
 13 Andy Wrazen               SR John F. Kennedy           6.81q  3 
 14 Charles Showers           SO Great Valley              6.81q  2 
 15 Andrew Prince             JR Amity                     6.81q  6 
 16 Andre Wilson              SR Weaver                    6.82q 18 
 17 Eric Williams             JR Midwood                   6.82  11 
 18 Tyrece McCants            SR Hope                      6.84   3 
 19 Brandon Sligh             SR Cardinal Spellma          6.86   7 
 20 Brian Kernan              JR Amity                     6.87   4 
 21 Richard Cousley           SR Weaver                    6.87   6 
 21 Marcus Wright             SR Cheshire                  6.87  10 
 23 Steve DeJournett          10 Hillhouse                 6.88  12 
 24 Andrew Jones              SR Farmington                6.88  14 
 25 Will Cawley               SR North Kingst              6.89  12 
 26 Jordan Wilson             JR Windsor                   6.89  19 
 27 Camara Lawrence           JR All Hallows               6.91  14 
 28 Kyle Dennisor             SR Westhill                  6.92   9 
 29 Henry Joyner              SR Danbury                   6.93  15 
 30 BRian Levy                SO Bishop Hendricke          6.94  18 
 31 Omar Whittington          SR Wilbur Cross              6.94   2 
 32 Justin Prestash           sr East Hampton              6.94  10 
 33 Tyler McCully             SR Friends                   6.94   2 
 34 Hugh Bernard              09 Amityville                6.95  13 
 35 Kevin Knapp               SR Darien                    6.95   9 
 36 Fuad Jusic                SR Albany                    6.96  18 
 37 Brandon Buchla            SR Masuk                     6.96   1 
 38 Matt Wento                SR Hope                      6.97   8 
 39 Eric Raccio               SR Branford                  6.97  14 
 40 Dan Hopper                SR New Fairfield             6.98  13 
 41 Aloysius Togbah           SR Hope                      6.99  11 
 42 George N'Tow              SR Central, RI               7.00   8 
 43 Anthony Pierotti          Jr Somers                    7.00  10 
 44 Alex Trump                JR Masuk                     7.00  12 
 44 Ta'Quan Chatman           JR Danbury                   7.00   8 
 46 Sam Braun                 SR Xavier                    7.00   2 
 47 Chris Casale              JR La Salle Aca              7.01  17 
 48 Travis John               Sr Uniondale                 7.02   4 
 49 Josh Gaskins              JR Shelton                   7.02  15 
 50 Evan Marzilli             SR Bishop Hendricke          7.04   7 
 51 Wilson Nyonton            JR Central, RI               7.04   6 
 52 Jonathan Groton           Jr Somers                    7.05   1 
 52 Jason Matthews            SO St. Francis               7.05   5 
 54 Ryan Nolan                SR Colonie, NY               7.09   1 
 55 Jon Foremny               SR Tatnall School            7.11  12 
 56 Carlos Tapia              SR Wethersfield              7.11  12 
 57 Justin Lewis              SR St. Francis               7.12  16 
 58 Dwayne Tobin              SR Midwood                   7.14   5 
 59 Ishmel McCann             SR Colonie, NY               7.14  12 
 60 Rosnack Malivert          JR Nyack                     7.14  17 
 61 Nolan Link                SR Fair Haven Union          7.14  16 
 62 Pierre Maleval            SR Colonie, NY               7.15  11 
 63 Andrew Boytos             JR Ridgefield                7.16   5 
 64 Nick Colello              JR Colonie, NY               7.16  16 
 65 Andre Collins             JR Bishop Hendricke          7.17   7 
 66 Eli Willig                SR Burnt Hills-              7.17   5 
 67 Taylor Searles            JR Seymour                   7.17   9 
 68 Lucas Bartone             JR La Salle Aca              7.18  11 
 69 Nyasha Dangwa             SR Colonie, NY               7.18   3 
 70 Darlye-Michael Dennis     SO Danbury                   7.19  15 
 71 Jonathan Garcia           Jr Somers                    7.19   4 
 72 Aaron Kliegman            JR Staples                   7.19   5 
 73 Jeff Roy                  JR Bishop Hendricke          7.20   8 
 74 Ian Murdoch               JR Ridgefield                7.24   8 
 75 David Thomas              SR W. Seneca West            7.25  17 
 76 Carmine Pecorale          JR Minisink                  7.25  11 
 77 Brendan Preville          SR Guilderland               7.25  17 
 78 Jack Kefauver             JR Yorktown                  7.27   4 
 79 John Bolton               SR Darien                    7.27  15 
 80 Marcus Merserau           JR Clarence                  7.27  10 
 81 Barrett Darling           SR Colonie, NY               7.28  13 
 82 Connor Shugrue            JR Seymour                   7.29   5 
 83 Karl Allison              SO Bay Shore                 7.29   4 
 84 Travis Rose               JR West Haven                7.30   6 
 85 Danny Ngov                JR Danbury                   7.32   3 
 86 Thomas Smail              JR LaSalle Inst              7.32   1 
 87 Jacob Chernesky           SR Burnt Hills-              7.33  18 
 88 Evan Laccetti             JR Albany                    7.33   1 
 89 Matt Granata              JR Mac Arthur                7.34   2 
 90 Will Fugina               So S. H. Calhoun             7.34  11 
 91 Alan Burton               JR Danbury                   7.35   7 
 92 Tyson Eustache            SR Westbury                  7.35  18 
 93 Khalia Satcher             8 John F. Kennedy           7.37   6 
 94 Jah-mal Arrington         JR Albany                    7.37   7 
 95 Seth Myers                so East Hampton              7.38  14 
 96 Jeremy Mehta              SR Niskayuna                 7.38   3 
 97 Dan Archer                SO Mac Arthur                7.38  10 
 98 Breandan Quinn            JR Clarence                  7.38   7 
 99 Matthew Wu                JR Albany                    7.39   6 
100 Kevin First               SR Mac Arthur                7.39   4 
101 Charles Schaub            jr East Hampton              7.39   3 
102 Dan St.George             JR Shelton                   7.39   9 
103 Brandon Stevens           JR St. Francis               7.39   1 
104 Brandon Wyatt-Bell        JR John F. Kennedy           7.40  17 
105 Jakeel Smith              JR West Haven                7.41  10 
106 Nick Derrick              JR Kenmore East              7.42  16 
107 Kyle Essex                JR North Shore               7.42   6 
108 John Fernandez            SO Danbury                   7.42   2 
109 Zachary Boyce              8 W. Seneca West            7.43   1 
110 Kevin Ferdorko            So S. H. Calhoun             7.43  12 
111 Peter LeBlanc             JR LaSalle Inst              7.44  16 
112 Luke Francis              JR La Salle Aca              7.45  10 
113 Tim Beckert               SR Ridgefield                7.46  16 
114 Phil Polo                 jr East Hampton              7.47   9 
115 John Ptak                 SO Clarence                  7.47   2 
116 Jeff Hejna                FR Iroquois                  7.50  11 
117 Sandy Brown               FR Tatnall School            7.50   3 
118 Parks Kingery             JR Tatnall School            7.51   8 
119 Chris Priore              JR Wethersfield              7.51  13 
120 Mickey Shepard            SO Danbury                   7.52  14 
121 Justin Kohn               jr East Hampton              7.52  14 
122 Kevin Mesquita            SO Danbury                   7.58  18 
123 Michael Ferry             JR Clarence                  7.61   5 
124 Thomas Cavanagh           JR W. Seneca West            7.63   4 
125 Eric Stoodley             SR Colonie, NY               7.66  17 
126 Walker McKenzie           SR Ridgefield                7.67  16 
127 Blake Szkoda              fr East Hampton              7.74   7 
128 Alex Chiu                 so East Hampton              7.78   5 
129 Kenny Wilms               SR Middle Country            7.80  13 
130 Adam Rodney               JR Mac Arthur                7.82  10 
131 Josh Telep                so East Hampton              7.84   1 
132 Walid Amed                jr East Hampton              8.01  13 
133 Ben Wilkie                so East Hampton              8.11   9 
134 Shaun Macha               fr East Hampton              8.16   6 
135 Hyun Kim                  sr East Hampton              8.25  14 
136 Chris Jean-Baptiste       SR Westbury                  8.30  16 
137 Dan Field                 so East Hampton              8.51  15 
138 Tyquann Wells-Alston      SR Westbury                  8.73  12 
139 William Mangione          SR Hall                      8.94  11 
 -- Donald Williams           JR Midwood                     FS  15 
 -- Alvin Porter              SR Shaker                      FS   3 
 -- Mike DiNovo               SR Colonie, NY                 FS  15 
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Miles Lewis               SR Middle Country            6.51Q  1 
  2 Austin VonOhlsen          SR Ridgefield                6.53Q  2 
  3 Brandon Tisdale           SR Georgetown Prep           6.65Q  2 
  4 Kareem Morris             JR Albany                    6.65Q  1 
  5 Shane Earlington          SR Weaver                    6.66q  1 
  6 Connor Reilly             SR Niskayuna                 6.68q  2 
  7 Aaron Radden              SR Sacred Heart              6.70q  1 
  8 Mike Villano              SO Ballston Spa              6.72q  1 
  9 Tony Pastore              SR Seymour                   6.73   2 
 10 Keron Stoute              JR Manchester                6.73   2 
 11 Ned Byrd                  SR Hall                      6.75   2 
 12 Charles Showers           SO Great Valley              6.76   1 
 13 Justin McCollin           JR Monroe-Woodb              6.76   1 
 14 Andrew Prince             JR Amity                     6.82   1 
 15 Andre Wilson              SR Weaver                    6.85   2 
 16 Andy Wrazen               SR John F. Kennedy           7.08   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin VonOhlsen          SR Ridgefield                6.47  
  2 Miles Lewis               SR Middle Country            6.51  
  3 Brandon Tisdale           SR Georgetown Prep           6.59  
  4 Kareem Morris             JR Albany                    6.60  
  5 Connor Reilly             SR Niskayuna                 6.66  
  6 Aaron Radden              SR Sacred Heart              6.67  
  7 Shane Earlington          SR Weaver                    6.69  
  8 Mike Villano              SO Ballston Spa              6.76  
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cherish Richardson        SR Hyde Leadership           7.46q 13 
  2 Klarissa Ricks            SO Holy Names                7.47q 18 
  3 Teyanna Green             JR Danbury                   7.49q 11 
  4 Catherine Milledge        SR Weaver                    7.52q 15 
  5 Patrice Johnson           SR Cardinal Spellma          7.53q 14 
  6 Chelsea Boursiquot        SO Bunnell                   7.54q 18 
  7 Charisma Green            JR Danbury                   7.55q 13 
  8 Tyler Maurice             SO Wilby                     7.58q 14 
  9 Victoria Crump               Bellport                  7.58q  7 
 10 Ada Udaya                 JR West Haven                7.62q  7 
 10 Chelsea Montello          FR Fair Haven Union          7.62q  1 
 12 Tyra Cooper               FR Tatnall School            7.64q 11 
 13 Angie Quiah               JR Hope                      7.64q 14 
 14 Amanda Norman             SR South Kingst              7.65q  5 
 15 Gina Nocerino             JR Mac Arthur                7.65q  3 
 16 Jillian Haynes            JR Midwood                   7.66q 12 
 17 Davina Pierre             SR West Warwick              7.67  14 
 18 Emily Taussig             10 St. Anthonys              7.67  17 
 19 Royal Cheatham            FR Hope                      7.68  16 
 20 Erika Lee                 12 St. Anthonys              7.69  15 
 21 Olivia Massey             SR Staples                   7.69  16 
 22 Aziza Gamble              JR Lansingburgh              7.70   1 
 23 Tyshay Carmichael         JR Windsor                   7.72   4 
 24 Karimah Figueroa          SR Cardinal Spellma          7.72   4 
 25 Angeline Foreman          10 Hillhouse                 7.75   7 
 26 Tia Cooper                FR Tatnall School            7.78  17 
 27 Ali Muro                  SO Masuk                     7.78   9 
 28 Christina Lenge           SO Colonie, NY               7.79   6 
 29 Gina Vanore               SO St. Basil Acad.           7.79   6 
 29 Meghan Matan              SR Shaker                    7.79   2 
 31 Nicole Castilloux         SR W. Seneca West            7.79   9 
 32 Brittany Parrott          SO Half Hollow Hill          7.81   8 
 33 Lauren Lepage             SR Norwich Free              7.82  16 
 34 Kristen Perkins           SO Wilbur Cross              7.83  17 
 35 Ernestine Skipper         SO Guilderland               7.84  16 
 36 Atayla Odems              JR Classical Ma              7.84   8 
 37 Alexa Keehfuss            FR St. Basil Acad.           7.85  10 
 38 Brianna Allen             SO Windsor                   7.86   2 
 39 TIFFANY GOODWIN           JR East Meadow               7.87   5 
 40 Stephanie palumbo         10 St. Anthonys              7.90  15 
 41 Taylor Baugher            FR Great Valley              7.91  10 
 42 Kaitlyn Mancini           So S. H. Calhoun             7.92   9 
 43 Alex Kambourelis          FR Ballston Spa              7.93  10 
 44 Carly Brundige            JR Shaker                    7.93  12 
 45 Marissa Lowe              JR Fitch                     7.94   6 
 46 Deanna Lapp               SR Wall                      7.94  12 
 46 Amanda Terry              FR La Salle Aca              7.94   5 
 48 Raysa Florentino          JR Fitch                     7.96   3 
 49 Val Lupo                  SR New Fairfield             7.98   5 
 50 Brittany Silipo           SR Bay Shore                 8.00   4 
 51 Jessica Kagan             FR Half Hollow Hill          8.01  12 
 52 Diahann Cuevo             SR Yorktown                  8.01  13 
 53 Breana Rannazzisi         JR Holy Cross                8.01   3 
 53 ALEX SIMONOFF             SR East Meadow               8.01   6 
 55 Jordan Gray               FR Toll Gate                 8.02   8 
 55 Becky Coccia              SR Iroquois                  8.02   8 
 57 Jenna Charron             SO Fair Haven Union          8.04  10 
 57 Caprice Dennie            SO West Haven                8.04  13 
 59 Kayla Howden              SR Masuk                     8.04   7 
 60 Kim Walsh                 Fr Somers                    8.04  15 
 61 Brigid Walker             JR St. Basil Acad.           8.05  10 
 62 Katy Kleinberg            So Somers                    8.08  15 
 63 Jackie Bellanceau         FR Woodstock                 8.08  11 
 64 Michelle Cutolo           SR St. John the              8.08  18 
 65 Erica Lawrence            jr East Hampton              8.10   1 
 66 Maddy McDermott           FR East Lyme                 8.10  13 
 67 Precious Bryant           JR West Haven                8.10  12 
 68 Ali Nackers               SO Great Valley              8.11   2 
 69 Caitlin Coyle             SR Woodstock                 8.11  17 
 70 Felicia Mingrone          SO Shelton                   8.11  10 
 71 Naomi Hodges              SR Wethersfield              8.12  11 
 72 Ava Fitzgerald            So S. H. Calhoun             8.12   1 
 73 Joanna Clark              SR Niskayuna                 8.16  11 
 73 Kaitlyn Sasso             JR Mohonasen                 8.16   6 
 75 Jameila Grant             SR Westbury                  8.16   4 
 76 Erica Keyes               SR Staples                   8.17   3 
 77 Kailyn Balzano            FR Columbia                  8.17   3 
 78 Danielle Borom            SR Staples                   8.19  12 
 79 Kristen Harringan         SO W. Seneca West            8.19   1 
 80 Kelsey Hull               SO Seymour                   8.20   2 
 81 Katrina Cordeiro          JR Fitch                     8.22  14 
 82 Hannah Blondin            so East Hampton              8.22  11 
 83 Maria Montefusco          SO Mac Arthur                8.23   6 
 84 Kristen Cooper            SO Burnt Hills-              8.24   9 
 85 Natasha Miller            JR South Kingst              8.24   2 
 86 Arica Watford             SO Sacred Heart A            8.26   7 
 87 Jenna Klemonski           so East Hampton              8.29   5 
 88 Natalie Barrea             8 W. Seneca West            8.32  17 
 89 Danielle Quagliaro        SR Sacred Heart A            8.33   1 
 90 Danielle Feder            SR Staples                   8.34   9 
 91 Allie Cerretani           SO Wall                      8.37  15 
 92 Chantalle Edwards         JR Middle Country            8.38  16 
 93 Samantha Isla                Bellport                  8.38   8 
 94 Maeghan Roberts           SO W. Seneca West            8.38  14 
 95 Brianna Colello            8 W. Seneca West            8.39   5 
 96 Amanda Kozub              SR W. Seneca West            8.39  16 
 97 Megan McCambley           SO Niskayuna                 8.40   4 
 98 Gina Mucha                 8 W. Seneca West            8.41   5 
 99 Nicole Santeniello        SO Mac Arthur                8.42   7 
 99 Jillian Horne             SR Westbury                  8.42   8 
101 Heather Lukowski          FR Clarence                  8.43   7 
102 Regina Miller                Bellport                  8.44   2 
103 Liz LeRoy                 JR Tatnall School            8.45  16 
104 Carolyn Mahon             SR Mac Arthur                8.46   5 
105 Meg Kelly                 fr East Hampton              8.47  10 
106 Brianna Wood              FR Shelton                   8.52   9 
107 Lauren Altman             SR W. Seneca West            8.54   1 
108 Josephine Champlin           Bellport                  8.59  15 
109 Shemeka Antoine           JR Westbury                  8.60  11 
110 Ciera Fitzgerald           8 W. Seneca West            8.62   2 
110 Kelly Lucia               Jr Somers                    8.62  17 
112 Chrissy Vinton            JR Tatnall School            8.62  18 
113 laura Pumphrey            so East Hampton              8.64   7 
113 Jessica Bork              SO John F. Kennedy           8.64  14 
115 Caitlyn Pearce            SO W. Seneca West            8.67   3 
116 Courtney Morris           JR North Shore               8.71  13 
117 Amanda Conroy             SR Mac Arthur                8.73  17 
118 Kara Landberg             FR Kenmore East              8.75   6 
119 Cathty Ruvolo             Jr S. H. Calhoun             8.83  12 
120 Emily Clausi              so East Hampton              8.85   4 
121 Mariah Olczak             JR Kenmore East              8.85   2 
122 Agustina Miguel           Fr S. H. Calhoun             8.86   3 
123 Carly Cilinski            JR Wall                      8.89  12 
124 Joanna Troetti            FR Half Hollow Hill          8.89   1 
125 Alyssa De'Jesus           fr East Hampton              8.95   6 
126 Alyssa Carbone            Fr S. H. Calhoun             8.96   9 
127 Sam Maloney               SO Mac Arthur                9.03  18 
128 Megan Dockweiler          FR Mac Arthur                9.06  14 
129 Chrissie Obrien           so East Hampton              9.11   4 
130 Marisa Bellantuano        Sr S. H. Calhoun             9.20  18 
131 Nora Heidel               so East Hampton              9.23   8 
132 Frederha Burks            SR Westbury                  9.26   9 
133 Shequanna Cooper          SR Westbury                  9.40   3 
134 Catherine Bonnoff         so East Hampton             10.08  11 
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Teyanna Green             JR Danbury                   7.39Q  1 
  2 Catherine Milledge        SR Weaver                    7.43Q  2 
  3 Klarissa Ricks            SO Holy Names                7.43Q  1 
  4 Cherish Richardson        SR Hyde Leadership           7.50Q  2 
  5 Ada Udaya                 JR West Haven                7.45q  1 
  6 Patrice Johnson           SR Cardinal Spellma          7.51q  2 
  7 Victoria Crump               Bellport                  7.53q  2 
  8 Chelsea Boursiquot        SO Bunnell                   7.54q  1 
  9 Charisma Green            JR Danbury                   7.56   1 
 10 Angie Quiah               JR Hope                      7.59   2 
 11 Tyra Cooper               FR Tatnall School            7.60   2 
 12 Jillian Haynes            JR Midwood                   7.65   2 
 13 Gina Nocerino             JR Mac Arthur                7.67   1 
 14 Chelsea Montello          FR Fair Haven Union          7.68   1 
 15 Amanda Norman             SR South Kingst              7.73   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Teyanna Green             JR Danbury                   7.32  
  2 Klarissa Ricks            SO Holy Names                7.46  
  3 Patrice Johnson           SR Cardinal Spellma          7.47  
  4 Cherish Richardson        SR Hyde Leadership           7.49  
  5 Victoria Crump               Bellport                  7.54  
  6 Ada Udaya                 JR West Haven                7.55  
  7 Chelsea Boursiquot        SO Bunnell                   7.61  
 -- Catherine Milledge        SR Weaver                      FS  
 
Event 42  Girls 1 Mile Run 5:25.0 Entry
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juliet Bottorff           SR Tatnall School         4:59.60  
  2 Grace Rodriguez           SR Hanover                5:00.60  
  3 Lizzie Predmore           FR Shenendehowa           5:01.87  
  4 Brianna Welch             JR North Shore            5:03.39  
  5 Molly McNamara            SO Red Bank               5:05.06  
  6 Caitlin Hudson            SR Bronxville             5:05.54  
  7 Samantha Chace            SO Toll Gate              5:06.43  
  8 Meg Ryan                  JR Fairfield Warde        5:06.46  
  9 Tori Flannery             SR Bronxville             5:07.70  
 10 Jean Christensen          Sr La Salle Aca           5:10.15  
 11 Cassie Goutos             JR Saratoga Springs       5:10.86  
 12 Lindsay Crevoiserat       SO Glastonbury            5:11.14  
 13 Cassy Hunter              JR Norwich Free           5:11.51  
 14 Kate Collins              JR Immaculate             5:12.43  
 15 Haley Pierce              FR Tatnall School         5:13.98  
 16 Katie Buenaga             SR Tatnall School         5:14.69  
 17 Brianne Mirecki           JR East Lyme              5:16.40  
 18 Sydney King               SO Saratoga Springs       5:16.78  
 19 Cara Janeczko             JR Shenendehowa           5:17.03  
 20 Johanna Ohm               SR Holy Names             5:17.12  
 21 Irene Kalbian             SR Cheshire               5:17.89  
 22 Brooke Johnson            SR Shoreham-Wad           5:20.54  
 23 Moira Kenny               SR Immaculate             5:20.56  
 24 Olivia Civardi            SR Bay Shore              5:21.32  
 25 Catherine Maloy            8 Holy Names             5:21.38  
 26 Emily Siskind             JR Barrington             5:21.44  
 27 Brianna Cano              SR Valley Stream N.       5:22.38  
 28 Patty Massa               SR Shenendehowa           5:22.82  
 29 Sarah Eagan               JR Norwich Free           5:23.22  
 30 Jackie Nicholas           SO Nonnewaug              5:24.77  
 31 Allison Calvarese         SO Tatnall School         5:25.07  
 32 Allie Stasiuk             SR North Kingst           5:26.25  
 33 Katie Treichel            FR Saratoga Springs       5:26.31  
 34 Sophie Maher              FR Carmel                 5:26.65  
 35 Molly Keating             FR La Salle Aca           5:26.75  
 36 Morgan Wojtusik           FR Shaker                 5:27.78  
 37 Stefanie Fresenius        JR Shenendehowa           5:28.32  
 38 Becky Martin              JR Ballston Spa           5:28.60  
 39 Emma Risler               JR Shaker                 5:29.10  
 40 Lucia Montefusco          JR Mac Arthur             5:29.64  
 41 Nabadduka Mdeinah         FR Windsor                5:30.64  
 42 BRIDGET MURPHY            JR Westerly               5:31.06  
 43 Melissa Sheridan          SO Shaker                 5:33.10  
 44 Meredith Hungerford       FR Saratoga Springs       5:36.83  
 45 RYANN MURPHY              JR Westerly               5:37.34  
 46 Carolyn Williams          SO Hamden                 5:37.96  
 47 Danielle Renzi            SO La Salle Aca           5:43.49  
 48 Frankie Brillante         JR Sacred Heart A         5:45.39  
 49 Kelley Gould              SR Carmel                 5:55.04  
 50 Madeline Brown            SO South Kingst           5:56.03  
 51 Kristina Cioro            FR Mac Arthur             5:57.42  
 52 Stephanie Hernandez       JR Midwood                5:59.66  
 53 Alex France               JR Albany                 6:09.20  
 
Event 43  Boys 1 Mile Run 4:43.0 Entry
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Springer           SR Westerly               4:10.61  
  2 Mark Feigen               SR East Greenwich         4:14.68  
  3 Nick Ross                 JR East Greenwich         4:16.52  
  4 Jordan Hamm               SR Canisius               4:17.20  
  5 Joey Bubniak              SR Danbury                4:18.84  
  6 Louis Serafini            SR Niskayuna              4:21.97  
  7 John Raneri               JR New Fairfield          4:23.77  
  8 TIM OLOUGHLIN             SR Westerly               4:24.04  
  9 Connor Mercurio           SR La Salle Aca           4:24.18  
 10 Cas Loxsom                SR Wilbur Cross           4:26.79  
 11 Ramsey Chapin             SR Georgetown Prep        4:26.88  
 12 John Cocco                JR Amity                  4:26.99  
 13 Ahmed Ali                 SR Charlestown            4:27.68  
 14 Michael Bhatt             SR Amity                  4:28.15  
 15 Omar Abdi                 SR Charlestown            4:28.18  
 16 Luke Fontaine             JR Cony                   4:30.22  
 17 Ryan Pajor                SO Glastonbury            4:30.43  
 18 Mohamed Hrezi             SR Naugatuck              4:30.98  
 19 Michael Cook              JR Kellenberg             4:31.99  
 20 David Hurley              SR Chariho                4:32.58  
 21 Craig Hunt                SR New Milford            4:32.77  
 22 Brendan Nelson            SR Wethersfield           4:33.05  
 23 Jacob Levine              JR Port Washing           4:33.72  
 24 Josh Porizky              SR Fitch                  4:33.85  
 25 Will Ricker                  Lyme-Old Lyme          4:34.07  
 26 Barry Fitzgerald          SR Canisius               4:34.45  
 27 Conor McCloskey           SR South Kingst           4:35.03  
 28 Bryan Marsh               SR Conard                 4:35.10  
 29 Kevin Harvey              Jr S. H. Calhoun          4:36.29  
 30 Chris Rosenberg           SR Hall                   4:36.79  
 31 Steven Anderson           SR Middle Country         4:37.09  
 32 Mike Mauro                JR Bay Shore              4:37.17  
 33 Alex Talamo               SR North Shore            4:37.74  
 34 Danny Bubniak             SR Danbury                4:37.82  
 35 Sid Griffin               SR Barrington             4:38.14  
 36 William Posch             SR Kellenberg             4:38.42  
 37 Anthony Russello          JR Valley Stream N.       4:39.81  
 38 JIm Desmarais             SR Bishop Hendricke       4:40.04  
 39 Jake McCauley             JR Darien                 4:40.48  
 40 Tim Campbell              So S. H. Calhoun          4:40.55  
 41 Pat Boyd                  SR Masuk                  4:41.47  
 42 Noah Bondy                SR Port Washing           4:41.87  
 43 Edmund Brown              SO Colonie, NY            4:41.97  
 44 Manu Kumar                JR Yorktown               4:42.79  
 45 James Doran               JR LaSalle Inst           4:43.09  
 46 Owen Skeete               SO Westbury               4:43.29  
 47 Thomas Fitzpatrick        JR Carmel                 4:43.59  
 48 James Sciolto             Jr S. H. Calhoun          4:44.12  
 49 Christian Kearns          JR Ridgefield             4:44.71  
 50 Josh Lucchina             SR Cheshire               4:44.92  
 51 Rob Golightly             JR North Shore            4:44.98  
 52 Dan Foley                 JR Carmel                 4:45.40  
 53 Ian Barnill               SO Downington West        4:45.93  
 54 Shehadeh Elnatour         SR Science Skills         4:46.00  
 55 Max Groves                JR Ballston Spa           4:46.21  
 56 Thiago Lima               SR Danbury                4:47.83  
 57 Michael Ignatowich        SR Ridgefield             4:47.98  
 58 Daniel McCloskey          SR South Kingst           4:48.49  
 59 Jake Albino               JR Minisink               4:49.36  
 60 Steven Galvao             JR Middle Country         4:49.61  
 61 John Annelli              SO Xavier                 4:51.62  
 62 Michael Cooney            SO La Salle Aca           4:52.51  
 63 Dan Gomez                 JR East Meadow            4:52.78  
 64 Eric Saurzoph             JR Downington West        4:53.21  
 65 Nick DeStefano            SR Middle Country         4:53.82  
 66 Dima Tarasevich           SR Chittenango            4:54.02  
 67 Harry Mullin              SR Hall                   4:54.75  
 68 Erich Voelker             JR Colonie, NY            4:55.69  
 69 Mike Robb                 JR Fairfield Warde        4:59.53  
 70 Tyler Tate                SO Tatnall School         5:02.03  
 71 Dan Arias                 JR Manchester             5:02.03  
 72 Rami Chami                JR East Meadow            5:06.16  
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Run 64.0 Stand
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Plante               FR Colonie, NY              56.00   1 
  2 Jasmine Marrow            SR Hope                     57.63   1 
  3 Ryan Wooley               JR St. John the             59.31   7 
  4 Tyra Cooper               FR Tatnall School           59.32   8 
  5 RACHELLE SYLVIA           SR Westerly                 59.44   1 
  6 Jenna Wilborne            10 Hillhouse                59.54   2 
  7 Sherez Mohamed            SR Holy Names               59.61   7 
  8 Corrine Serrano           FR Colonie, NY              59.94   3 
  9 Maya Walton               SO Danbury                  59.98   2 
 10 Gina Nocerino             JR Mac Arthur               60.05   1 
 11 Laura Isabelle            JR Holy Names               60.05   3 
 12 Emily Barrett             SR La Salle Aca             60.12   2 
 13 Caitlyn Mills             SR Niskayuna                60.41   7 
 14 Amy Sinko                 SR Norwich Free             60.46   3 
 15 Jonelle White             JR Midwood                  60.63   3 
 16 Kathleen Klien            JR Shenendehowa             60.68   4 
 17 Tina Thomas               SR Classical Ma             60.80   5 
 18 Patrice Johnson           SR Cardinal Spellma         60.85   6 
 19 Shayna Presley            JR Windsor                  60.87   8 
 20 Stephanie Krausser        SR Wall                     60.87   4 
 21 Daria Braboy              SO Bay View                 61.32   5 
 22 Anna Boughtwood           SO Columbia                 61.46  10 
 23 Shanice Johnson           FR Valley Stream N.         61.51  15 
 24 Kaitlyn Patterson         JR Downington West          61.56   6 
 25 Raysa Florentino          JR Fitch                    61.68   9 
 26 Amanda Regensburger       JR Middle Country           61.79   7 
 27 ALYSSA GRAZIANO           SR East Meadow              61.92   4 
 28 Angela Dunnham            SR Weaver                   61.97   6 
 29 Maggie Goff               JR Bronxville               62.05   7 
 30 Frankie Brillante         JR Sacred Heart A           62.17   5 
 31 Ashley Graham             SR Minisink                 62.30   4 
 32 Kendra Adams              SR Burnt Hills-             62.33   4 
 33 SHANNON CORBETT              Mark Sheehan             62.67   6 
 34 Olivia Bruton             SR Bronxville               62.74   5 
 35 Rylee Condon              FR Toll Gate                62.80   8 
 36 Rayanne Geleta            SR Holy Names               62.89  12 
 37 Amanda Conroy             SR Mac Arthur               62.89   2 
 38 Christine Coughlin        SO Shaker                   62.90  11 
 39 Emma Slattery             JR Downington West          63.31   8 
 40 Martyann Chromik          JR Naugatuck                63.37  12 
 41 Sarah Wolliston           SR Classical Ma             63.58  10 
 42 Melissa Menta             Fr Somers                   63.68  14 
 43 Amanda Koslo              SR Darien                   63.82   9 
 44 Laura Barthelemy          SO Westbury                 63.83  11 
 45 Meredith Cully            JR Shenendehowa             64.02   8 
 46 Kyle Lewis                SR Wethersfield             64.20  12 
 47 Claire Conwell            SR Hempfield                64.22   9 
 48 Alexa Baiano              Fr Somers                   64.34  13 
 49 Anna Suriano              FR Shenendehowa             64.38   9 
 50 NICOLE BATTAGLIA          SR East Meadow              64.41  10 
 51 Caitlyn Pabst                Bellport                 64.42  11 
 52 Grace Vixama              SO Midwood                  64.54  15 
 53 Davina Pierre             SR West Warwick             64.58   7 
 54 Imani Oliver              JR Midwood                  64.68  17 
 55 Katie Duggan              SO Albany                   64.78  15 
 56 Megan O'Brien             SO Hall                     64.83  10 
 57 Gabby Wall                JR Bronxville               64.88   9 
 58 Andrea Zydel              JR Iroquois                 64.90  11 
 59 JADA TAGLIONE             SO Westerly                 64.95  14 
 60 Emma Huttman              FR Tatnall School           64.98  13 
 61 Rachel Robins             SO Middle Country           65.16  10 
 62 Aimee Bacher              FR Colonie, NY              65.19  16 
 63 Olesya DeLisle            SR Columbia                 65.20  12 
 64 Janel Rease               JR Classical Ma             65.23  13 
 65 Kyniqua Marable           FR Albany                   65.29  16 
 66 Carolyn Mahon             SR Mac Arthur               65.35   5 
 67 Gillian Litynski          SO Niskayuna                65.36  13 
 68 Kate Roberts              SR Shaker                   65.38  10 
 69 Carly Emmer               JR Half Hollow Hill         65.42  11 
 70 Aasha Jackson             SO Bay Shore                65.48  13 
 71 Margaret MacDonald        FR Saratoga Springs         65.49  12 
 72 Victoria Engvold          FR Niskayuna                65.50  12 
 73 Anna Blocho               SR Iroquois                 65.56  15 
 74 Rachel Kim                JR Bronxville               65.61   9 
 75 Kahlilah Napper           SO Tatnall School           65.62  15 
 76 Chelsea Murray            JR Fair Haven Union         65.78  15 
 77 Dana Provost              SR Niskayuna                65.79  12 
 78 Gabi Wiegand              SR Bay Shore                65.81  15 
 79 Alex Teta                 JR Lansingburgh             65.86  16 
 80 Gabrielle Sarda           SR Colonie, NY              66.12  14 
 81 Rachel Ovalle             FR Colonie, NY              66.12  18 
 82 Bridget Comiskey          SR Carmel                   66.13  17 
 83 Katy Petrie               SO La Salle Aca             66.38  16 
 84 Kate Crodelle             JR Shaker                   66.51  11 
 85 Lillian Lange             FR Toll Gate                66.63   8 
 86 Sara Tarsi                JR Naugatuck                66.67  16 
 87 Emily Holzman             SO Hall                     66.86  14 
 88 Morgan Donovan            SO Half Hollow Hill         66.88  17 
 89 Wendy Leiva               SO Bay Shore                67.11  16 
 90 Melissa Ashley            SO Shaker                   67.15  16 
 91 Amanda Buonagurio         FR Yorktown                 67.19  13 
 92 Brittany Papuzza          JR Colonie, NY              67.20  13 
 93 Katie Farley              JR Niskayuna                67.29  11 
 94 Sonya Pevzner             JR Niskayuna                67.35  11 
 95 Kristine Stodard          SR Chittenango              67.38  14 
 96 Elizabeth Driscoll        SO Staples                  67.44  17 
 97 Alyssa Zadrozinski        SR Colonie, NY              67.47  16 
 98 Chelsea Reinhardt         SO Clarence                 67.65  13 
 99 Marissa Coppola           SO Niskayuna                67.74  14 
100 Kara Greenaway            SR Cranston West            67.97  14 
101 Meagan Landis             FR Niskayuna                68.07  14 
102 Megan McCambley           SO Niskayuna                68.18  14 
103 Katherine Marrone         JR Bronxville               68.79  12 
104 Mariah Cummings           JR Bay Shore                68.80  16 
105 Kelly Ogden               JR Shaker                   69.49  17 
106 Maureen Aromi             JR Bay Shore                69.62  18 
107 Amy Spoth                 JR Clarence                 69.86  17 
108 Chrissy Vinton            JR Tatnall School           69.97  15 
109 Marissa O'Meally          JR Bay Shore                69.99  18 
110 Christine Palmieri        SR Niskayuna                70.17  12 
111 Rachel McCrystal          JR Cranston West            70.70  13 
112 Ashley Coutu              SO La Salle Aca             70.77  17 
113 Anna Poolt                SO Half Hollow Hill         70.89  18 
114 Emily Cummiskey           JR Clarence                 70.93  17 
115 Jamie Hensel              SO Niskayuna                70.99  15 
116 Leeann Le                 FR Clarence                 72.00  17 
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump Top 25
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Cribb             SR Naugatuck              5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Allison Barwise           SR Amity                  5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Shannon Meehan            SR South Kingst           5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Theresa Kennedy           JR Holy Names            J5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Sally Gale                SO Nyack                 J5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Karley Giles              SR Guilderland           J5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Lauren Lepage             SR Norwich Free           5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Steph Carlu               SR Coventry               5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Christina Perricone       JR New Fairfield         J5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Rebecca Banker            SR East Lyme             J5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Bernadette Groul          So S. H. Calhoun         J5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Sam Peck                  JR Nonnewaug                   NH            
 -- Samantha Odrobina         JR W. Seneca West              NH            
 -- Leigh Dannhauser          JR Bronxville                  NH            
 -- Margaret O'Brien          JR Fitch                       NH            
 -- EMILY ANDO                JR Weston                      NH            
 -- Alita Moses               SO Hall                        NH            
 -- Jenna Collins             SO South Kingst                NH            
 -- Cora Gingras              JR East Hampton                NH            
 -- Sarah Scheffel            JR Hall                        NH            
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash 54.0 Stand
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duandre Barnaby           SR Weaver                   49.16   1 
  2 Hansel Akers              JR Hempfield                50.47   1 
  3 Tim Mount                 JR Saratoga Springs         50.74   1 
  4 Joseph Woiwode            JR Georgetown Prep          50.76   5 
  5 Chris Rose                JR Classical Ma             50.77   5 
  6 Rashim Gaines             SR Amityville               50.99   2 
  7 Fred Hewett               SR Ledyard                  51.02   3 
  8 Omar Whittington          SR Wilbur Cross             51.58   2 
  9 Josh Roman                SR Seymour                  51.78   5 
 10 Craig Amado               JR Central, RI              51.90   2 
 11 Jacob Stephenson          JR Colonie, NY              52.02   3 
 12 Andrew Buresh             FR North Kingst             52.17   5 
 13 Ryan Huttman              JR Tatnall School           52.19  15 
 14 Lyle Gaddy                09 Amityville               52.25   4 
 15 Jean St. Germain          SR Westbury                 52.26   1 
 16 George N'Tow              SR Central, RI              52.37   8 
 17 Jason Cipriano            JR Nonnewaug                52.40   2 
 18 Fuad Jusic                SR Albany                   52.45  11 
 19 Matt Conti                JR Shaker                   52.46   4 
 20 Robbie DeWald             JR Niskayuna                52.47   6 
 21 Brendan Dolan             JR Shaker                   52.48  10 
 22 Chanse Wilkie             SR Bunnell                  52.63   7 
 23 Harrison Saunders         SR East Greenwich           52.64  13 
 24 Kevin Amarucci            JR Wethersfield             52.68   7 
 25 Tyler McCully             SR Friends                  52.72   4 
 26 Ryan Nolan                SR Colonie, NY              52.77   4 
 27 George Gerosa             SR Branford                 52.83  14 
 28 Franklin Berkeley         SR Science Skills           52.92  14 
 29 Kevin Knapp               SR Darien                   52.97  10 
 30 Jaquell Chandler          JR Shaker                   53.00  10 
 31 Nyasha Dangwa             SR Colonie, NY              53.03   4 
 32 Isaiah Akindolie          JR Hope                     53.04   9 
 33 Dwayne Tobin              SR Midwood                  53.09   9 
 34 Kevin Carey               SR South Kingst             53.10   8 
 35 Mike Robinson             SO Downington West          53.12   6 
 36 Raphael Ray               SO Staples                  53.19   8 
 37 Oluebebe Abara            SR Shaker                   53.32   3 
 38 Wilson Nyonton            JR Central, RI              53.37   9 
 39 Dashawn Gates             SO Guilderland              53.60  10 
 40 ROBERT AVERILL               Mark Sheehan             53.62  18 
 41 Matt Granata              JR Mac Arthur               53.62  14 
 42 Nicholas Lindblom         SR New Milford              53.66  11 
 43 Ishmel McCann             SR Colonie, NY              53.71   8 
 44 Jaquan Prude              JR Bloomfield               53.72   7 
 45 Donovan Mason             SR Hartford Public          53.73  12 
 46 Chris Diehl               SR Masuk                    53.78  10 
 47 Cameron Shalkowski        SO Bishop Hendricke         53.87  13 
 48 Kenny Cheston             JR North Kingst             53.97  11 
 49 Diamere Nabinett          SO Tatnall School           54.05  15 
 50 Yruy Clark                SR Weaver                   54.15   9 
 51 Willie Cladwell           JR Hope                     54.17  11 
 52 Brian Johnson             09 Amityville               54.20   8 
 53 Chris Anagnos             JR Cromwell                 54.26   7 
 54 Mike Guadagno             JR Bishop Hendricke         54.28  11 
 55 Wilis Knight              SR Classical Ma             54.29   5 
 56 Andrew Dauernheim         SR Middle Country           54.34   3 
 57 Nick Joosten              SR Darien                   54.55  15 
 58 Stefan Rafaniello         SR Saratoga Springs         54.59   7 
 59 Camara Lawrence           JR All Hallows              54.61   7 
 60 Dan Archer                SO Mac Arthur               54.78  10 
 61 Eric Stoodley             SR Colonie, NY              54.80  13 
 62 Max Isaacson              JR La Salle Aca             54.91   6 
 63 Shane Mendelsohn          JR Danbury                  54.91  10 
 64 Jeffrey Rodriguez         SR All Hallows              54.94  14 
 65 CJ SANCHEZ                SR Westerly                 54.95  15 
 66 Mike Iacono               SR Mac Arthur               55.05  15 
 67 Trevor Anderson           JR Wilbur Cross             55.06  11 
 68 Ralph Roper               JR Naugatuck                55.08  16 
 69 Eric Raccio               SR Branford                 55.18  16 
 70 Matt Dustin               JR Shaker                   55.21   6 
 71 Cory Leggiero             SR Guilderland              55.26  16 
 72 Mike DiNovo               SR Colonie, NY              55.27  12 
 73 Darnell Gatling II        SR Cardinal Spellma         55.28  14 
 74 Eddie Velazquez           JR East Meadow              55.32   9 
 75 Dele Owoye                SO Danbury                  55.48  14 
 76 Sancho Barrett            11 Amityville               55.49  11 
 77 Jeff Matzdorff            JR Fitch                    55.59   8 
 78 Doron Schwartz            SR Amity                    55.61  11 
 79 Andrew Lazarow            SR North Shore              55.62  13 
 80 Sam Rodriguez             SR Yorktown                 55.63  10 
 81 Brian Brown               SR Niskayuna                55.63  13 
 82 Taylor Mustafago          JR Guilderland              55.68  16 
 83 Matthew Capeless          SR Shaker                   55.71  17 
 84 Brendan Melanophy         SR Danbury                  55.77   6 
 85 Brandon Wyatt-Bell        JR John F. Kennedy          55.79  18 
 86 Juan Melendez             SR Fitch                    55.81  12 
 87 Kenny Crouch              JR Danbury                  55.82  12 
 88 Kevin Lake                Sr S. H. Calhoun            55.86  15 
 89 Gabriel Gordon            SR Albany                   55.89  15 
 90 Brian Bohne               JR Chittenango              56.01  13 
 91 Tyler Washington          JR LaSalle Inst             56.02  17 
 92 Larry Peterson            JR Manchester               56.03  18 
 93 Nicholas Zelano           SR La Salle Aca             56.18  12 
 94 Jon Foremny               SR Tatnall School           56.18  16 
 95 Joseph Rossi              SO Valley Stream N.         56.21   8 
 96 Gabe Logan                SO Downington West          56.22  18 
 97 Rani Nimblette            JR Westbury                 56.27  15 
 98 Derek Johnston            JR Bishop Hendricke         56.32  16 
 99 ALEX PHELPS               JR Westerly                 56.36  12 
100 Bryan Letourneau          SO Shaker                   56.36  13 
101 Danny Campbell            SR North Kingst             56.46  14 
102 Sanjay Raha               JR Cheshire                 56.51  17 
103 Gideon Brown              JR All Hallows              56.75  17 
104 Joshua Wilson             SR Manchester               56.93  17 
105 Stephen Walker            JR Westbury                 56.96  17 
106 Jacob Rosario             SO Hall                     57.03  12 
107 Andrew Barmasse           sr East Hampton             57.07  18 
108 Mike Behnke               Sr S. H. Calhoun            57.08  10 
109 Sam Hettich               Jr Somers                   57.13   7 
110 Jeremy Mehta              SR Niskayuna                57.20  11 
111 Kyle Chamberlin           SO Colonie, NY              57.20  17 
112 Jacob Green               SR Niskayuna                57.20  14 
113 Daniel Simoes             SR La Salle Aca             57.24  13 
114 Romain St. Germain        FR Westbury                 57.44  16 
115 Gene Feliz                SR All Hallows              57.50  18 
116 Chris Burell              SR North Kingst             57.74  15 
117 Danzel Duplessi           JR All Hallows              57.81  12 
118 Joseph Capuano            SR La Salle Aca             57.99  14 
119 Jeff Schmidt              SO Clarence                 58.04  17 
120 Andrew Jean               SO East Meadow              58.10  12 
121 Brian Gallagher           SO Shaker                   58.32  18 
122 Joseph Guglimeilo         SR La Salle Aca             58.64  18 
123 Tyson Eustache            SR Westbury                 58.76  16 
124 Peter Campbell            Sr S. H. Calhoun            58.77  13 
125 Nazim Roberts-Smith       SO Colonie, NY              59.72  17 
 
Event 47  Girls 800 Meter Run 2:28.0 Stand
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olicia Williams           09 St. Anthonys           2:12.87  
  2 Leah Wightman             SR Chatham                2:15.26  
  3 Michelle Riley            JR Saratoga Springs       2:17.30  
  4 Alex Burtnick             SO Shenendehowa           2:18.27  
  5 Eryn Wheeler              SR Coventry               2:18.33  
  6 Sarah Barry               JR Barrington             2:18.71  
  7 Annelies Gamble           SR Amity                  2:19.83  
  8 Lauren Recchia            JR Holy Names             2:22.26  
  9 Juliet Bottorff           SR Tatnall School         2:22.59  
 10 Ashley Maurer             SR Carmel                 2:23.19  
 11 Tori Pisco                JR Naugatuck              2:23.42  
 12 Henrietta Miers           JR Bronxville             2:23.47  
 13 Nabadduka Mdeinah         FR Windsor                2:24.00  
 14 Mary Bugbee               SR Manchester             2:24.31  
 15 Chelsea Harris            JR Hamden                 2:24.32  
 16 Tori Lima                 SR Westerly               2:24.41  
 17 SARA ALPERT               SR East Meadow            2:24.80  
 18 Effua Sosoo               SR Midwood                2:25.48  
 19 Carly Simmons             JR Tatnall School         2:25.48  
 20 Emily Osman               SO North Shore            2:25.52  
 21 Allie Kowolenko           SO Branford               2:25.63  
 22 Jaclyn Sullivan           SR Norwich Free           2:25.68  
 23 Clarinda Lain             SR Minisink               2:25.86  
 24 Korinne Piper             SR Hempfield              2:26.10  
 25 Morgan Roche              SO Hall                   2:26.27  
 26 Erika Brockmann           JR Ballston Spa           2:26.28  
 27 Alison Treichel           JR Saratoga Springs       2:26.37  
 28 Elizabeth Goldemen        SR Staples                2:26.40  
 29 Larene Cameron            SR Burnt Hills-           2:27.05  
 30 Darleen Eiermann          JR Bay Shore              2:27.14  
 31 Jessica Murrer            SR Bronxville             2:27.15  
 32 Alexa .deLyra             SR Bay Shore              2:27.27  
 33 Anna Pickett              FR Guilderland            2:27.29  
 34 Leah Nazarian             SR Shaker                 2:27.67  
 35 Kayla Calabrese           SR Masuk                  2:27.78  
 36 Zosia Dunn                JR Shaker                 2:27.80  
 37 Abbie Benson              SO Iroquois               2:27.84  
 38 Sarah Vossiar             SO Conard                 2:27.96  
 39 Molly Nephew              JR Shaker                 2:28.03  
 40 Rebecca Denise               Bellport               2:28.21  
 41 Shannon Park              JR Fair Haven Union       2:28.39  
 42 Danielle Rowe             FR Bay Shore              2:28.62  
 43 Ellen Bugbee              JR Manchester             2:28.77  
 44 Kate Martel               SR Shaker                 2:28.86  
 45 Mara Lieberman            SO Hamden                 2:29.24  
 46 Lauren Cannon             JR Conard                 2:29.75  
 47 Natalia Carvahlo          JR Naugatuck              2:29.82  
 48 Kaitlyn Kendrick             Bellport               2:30.16  
 49 JENNIFER FLORES           JR East Meadow            2:30.46  
 50 Karina Gonzalez           JR Bay Shore              2:30.74  
 51 Moira Hilt                JR Colonie, NY            2:31.10  
 52 Megan Carroll             JR Shelton                2:31.17  
 53 Spencer Dean              SR East Greenwich         2:31.51  
 54 Caitlin Ude               12 St. Anthonys           2:31.55  
 55 Cecilia Mansson           SR Masuk                  2:31.96  
 56 Janiene McMaster          SR Cardinal Spellma       2:32.23  
 57 Morgan Childs             JR Fair Haven Union       2:32.39  
 58 Alyssa Dempsey            JR Fair Haven Union       2:32.63  
 59 Christine Hall            SR Shaker                 2:32.70  
 60 Laura Duff                SR East Greenwich         2:32.81  
 61 Katie Oldham              SR Tatnall School         2:33.25  
 62 Caroline Capuano          SR La Salle Aca           2:33.30  
 63 Julianne Lesinski         SR Conard                 2:33.42  
 64 Gabby Wuyke               JR East Lyme              2:33.57  
 65 Jenna Moen                SO Toll Gate              2:33.64  
 66 Tiffany Goodridge         FR Wilbur Cross           2:33.73  
 67 Nina Osuch                JR Iroquois               2:33.85  
 68 Maleesa Santos            SO Colonie, NY            2:33.89  
 69 Amelia Phillips            8 Bronxville             2:34.13  
 70 Siobahn Kelly             FR La Salle Aca           2:34.35  
 71 Maura Tuffey              JR Holy Names             2:34.54  
 72 Gabrielle Rodriguez       SR Colonie, NY            2:34.56  
 73 Molly Kalla               JR Norwich Free           2:34.67  
 74 Emily Finnegan            SR Colonie, NY            2:34.83  
 75 Jessica Abrams            SR Colonie, NY            2:36.15  
 76 Stephanie Barnes          SR Bay Shore              2:36.19  
 77 Marketta Williams         10 Hillhouse              2:36.88  
 78 JILL LEVCOWICH            SO Westerly               2:36.92  
 79 Charlotte White           SO Bronxville             2:37.05  
 80 Eliza O'Connor            JR Columbia               2:37.07  
 81 Blair Burke               SO Shaker                 2:37.37  
 82 Casey Rowland             SO Colonie, NY            2:37.43  
 83 Phelecia Powell           JR Weaver                 2:37.58  
 84 Jeanine Lipiarz           SR Clarence               2:37.76  
 85 Anna Steward              JR Bronxville             2:38.17  
 86 Meredith Apfelbaum        JR Holy Names             2:38.39  
 87 Tara Mullen               JR Toll Gate              2:39.08  
 88 Meredith Rizzo             8 Bronxville             2:39.22  
 89 Amy Neuberger             JR Half Hollow Hill       2:39.35  
 90 Tia Cooper                FR Tatnall School         2:41.67  
 91 Meaghan Reilly            Sr La Salle Aca           2:42.91  
 92 Amanda Bense              JR Middle Country         2:44.07  
 93 Natana Gordon             SR Shaker                 2:46.09  
 94 Deanna Margius            JR Sacred Heart A         2:47.24  
 
Event 48  Boys 800 Meter Run 2:03.0 Stand
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alney Tobias              JR Lansingburgh           1:58.16  
  2 Eric Banks                SR Westbury               1:58.94  
  3 Cody Raphael              SR Danbury                2:00.44  
  4 Michael Rossi             SR Valley Stream N.       2:00.51  
  5 Ross Riordan              JR Bishop Hendricke       2:00.64  
  6 Kevin Hull                SR Hempfield              2:01.40  
  7 Carl Dennis               SR Georgetown Prep        2:01.47  
  8 Robert Yamnicky           SR Shelton                2:01.70  
  9 Andrew Snyder-Spak        SR Amity                  2:01.99  
 10 Christopher Herman        JR Shaker                 2:02.17  
 11 Gianni Vissat             SR Guilderland            2:02.20  
 12 Rob Vietri                SR Bay Shore              2:02.20  
 13 Shawn Stadnick            SR South Kingst           2:02.44  
 14 Matt Lyhne                SR Wethersfield           2:02.67  
 15 Patrick Kelly             SO Farmington             2:02.97  
 16 Tyler Tate                SO Tatnall School         2:03.08  
 17 Jared Sawyer              JR Farmington             2:03.09  
 18 Austin Pena               SR Toll Gate              2:03.39  
 19 Alex Smith                SR Weaver                 2:03.43  
 20 Alex Sakovits             SR Bishop Hendricke       2:03.53  
 21 Edgar Carrasco            SR Xavier                 2:03.57  
 22 JOHN DIGANGI              SO Westerly               2:03.80  
 23 Lance Edwards             SR Bunnell                2:03.98  
 24 Jamel Activille           SR Science Skills         2:04.03  
 25 Chris Reilly              Sr S. H. Calhoun          2:04.17  
 26 Michael Ballow            JR Clarence               2:04.79  
 27 Kevin Esposito            JR Ledyard                2:04.94  
 28 Anthony Marois            SR LaSalle Inst           2:05.47  
 29 Vin O'Brien               SR Shelton                2:05.58  
 30 Charles Snodgrass         SR Downington West        2:05.90  
 31 Joe Panetta               Sr S. H. Calhoun          2:05.99  
 32 Reed Bratches             SR New Canaan             2:06.17  
 33 Jamal Swope               12 Hillhouse              2:06.26  
 34 Alex Balgobin             SR Midwood                2:06.43  
 35 Andrew McLean             SR Wilbur Cross           2:06.76  
 36 Dan Arias                 JR Manchester             2:07.00  
 37 Bobby Giuliani            SR Shelton                2:07.27  
 38 Jake Delucia              JR New Fairfield          2:07.84  
 39 Chris Cure                SR Guilderland            2:08.00  
 40 Andy Sakovits             SO Bishop Hendricke       2:08.39  
 41 Alex Polino               SO Clarence               2:08.73  
 42 Joe Mullen                   Carmel                 2:08.79  
 43 James Sciolto             Jr S. H. Calhoun          2:09.93  
 44 Travis Cudjoe             SR Midwood                2:10.03  
 45 Nelson Clarke             SR Conard                 2:10.08  
 46 Matthew Miner             JR Manchester             2:10.09  
 47 Isaiah Millington         SR Bay Shore              2:10.27  
 48 Saeed Perry               SR Midwood                2:10.83  
 49 Dylan Hammerman           SO Windsor                2:11.31  
 50 Mike Landivar                Carmel                 2:12.60  
 51 Matt Merritt              SO Danbury                2:16.70  
 52 Azed Exime                SR Westbury               2:17.74  
 53 James Phinex              SR Midwood                2:21.85  
 54 Luis Llanot               SR Wilbur Cross           2:26.97  
 
Event 49  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Champ top 16
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weaver, CT  'A'                                     1:43.63   1 
  2 Danbury, CT  'A'                                    1:44.99   2 
  3 Hillhouse, CT  'A'                                  1:46.07   1 
  4 Hope, RI  'A'                                       1:48.64   2 
  5 Valley Stream North, NY  'A'                        1:49.57   2 
  6 Windsor, CT  'A'                                    1:49.87   3 
  7 Academy of the Holy Names, NY  'A'                  1:49.95   1 
  8 New Fairfield, CT  'A'                              1:49.95   1 
  9 South Kingstown, RI  'A'                            1:50.72   3 
 10 La Salle Academy, RI  'A'                           1:50.88   3 
 11 Ballston Spa, NY  'A'                               1:51.90   4 
 12 Westerly, RI  'A'                                   1:52.63   4 
 13 Saratoga Springs, NY  'A'                           1:54.35   4 
 14 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, NY  'A'                  1:56.58   4 
 15 Westbury, NY  'A'                                   1:57.82   4 
 16 Toll Gate, RI  'A'                                  1:58.02   2 
 -- Classical Magnet, CT  'A'                                DQ   3 
 
Event 50  Boys 4x200 Yard Relay Champ Top 16
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weaver, CT  'A'                                     1:30.32   1 
  2 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                  1:32.89   1 
  3 Seymour, CT  'A'                                    1:32.94   3 
  4 Amity, CT  'A'                                      1:32.96   2 
  5 Amityville, CT  'A'                                 1:33.01   2 
  6 Samuel J. Tilden, NY  'A'                           1:33.98   2 
  7 Midwood, NY  'A'                                    1:34.07   1 
  8 Colonie, NY  'A'                                    1:34.68   1 
  9 Valley Stream North, NY  'A'                        1:35.40   3 
 10 Albany, NY  'A'                                     1:36.19   5 
 11 Saratoga Springs, NY  'A'                           1:36.66   5 
 12 Hope, RI  'A'                                       1:36.79   3 
 13 Staples, CT  'A'                                    1:36.81   4 
 14 Westbury, NY  'A'                                   1:37.88   2 
 15 La Salle Academy, RI  'A'                           1:38.01   4 
 16 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, NY  'A'                  1:39.15   4 
 17 Westerly, RI  'A'                                   1:39.26   4 
 -- Bishop Hendricken, RI  'A'                              DNF   3 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Champ Top 12
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs, NY  'A'                           9:24.88  
  2 Academy of the Holy Names, NY  'A'                  9:36.19  
  3 Colonie, NY  'A'                                    9:38.38  
  4 Shenendehowa, NY  'A'                               9:41.90  
  5 Conard, CT  'A'                                     9:43.09  
  6 Wilton, CT  'A'                                     9:48.27  
  7 La Salle Academy, RI  'A'                          10:04.79  
  8 Westerly, RI  'A'                                  10:11.59  
 
Event 52  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Champ Top 12
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamden, CT  'A'                                     8:06.67  
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, NY  'A'                  8:07.74  
  3 Ballston Spa, NY  'A'                               8:11.13  
  4 Westerly, RI  'A'                                   8:17.57  
  5 South Kingstown, RI  'A'                            8:21.73  
  6 Shenendehowa, NY  'A'                               8:33.17  
  7 Westbury, NY  'A'                                   9:12.91  
 
Event 53  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Champ Top 12
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Midwood, NY  'A'                                    4:06.09   1 
  2 Glastonbury, CT  'A'                                4:11.61   1 
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, NY  'A'                  4:12.49   1 
  4 Toll Gate, RI  'A'                                  4:13.84   1 
  5 South Kingstown, RI  'A'                            4:13.96   1 
  6 La Salle Academy, RI  'A'                           4:18.21   2 
  7 Ballston Spa, NY  'A'                               4:19.78   2 
  8 New Fairfield, CT  'A'                              4:22.00   2 
  9 Windsor, CT  'A'                                    4:32.74   2 
 10 Westbury, NY  'A'                                   4:34.27   2 
 
Event 54  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Champ Top 12
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westbury, NY  'A'                                   3:28.90  
  2 Bishop Hendricken, RI  'A'                          3:36.43  
  3 Saratoga Springs, NY  'A'                           3:37.54  
  4 Ballston Spa, NY  'A'                               3:38.81  
  5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, NY  'A'                  3:43.97  
  6 La Salle Academy, RI  'A'                           3:49.52  
 
Event 55  Boys Shot Put Top 25
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brad Kontra               SR Fairfield Prep        54-11.75     16.75m 
  2 Jacob DeValve             SR Manchester            53-10.75     16.42m 
  3 Chad Nadeau               SR Plainfield            51-09.25     15.77m 
  4 Aaron Nadeau              SR Plainfield            51-01.00     15.57m 
  5 Robert Guider             SR Danbury               49-05.00     15.06m 
  6 Stephen Simalchik         SR Danbury               48-02.50     14.69m 
  7 MIKE INTERERI             SR Westerly              47-07.00     14.50m 
  8 Jon Gelcius               SR Greenwich             46-03.50     14.10m 
  9 Ed Brown                  SR Bay Shore             45-10.75     13.98m 
 10 Michael Duffy             SR Niskayuna             45-05.50     13.85m 
 11 Brandon Ganschow          SR W. Seneca West        45-02.00     13.76m 
 12 Shane McLoughlin          JR South Kingst          44-05.50     13.55m 
 13 Harlan Abeshouse          SR East Meadow           44-01.50     13.44m 
 14 Justen Wilson             JR Hyde Leadership       44-01.00     13.43m 
 15 Jon Begley                SR Shelton               43-09.50     13.34m 
 16 Joseph Thomas             SR Weaver                42-09.25     13.03m 
 17 Darius Barnes             09 Amityville            41-08.75     12.71m 
 18 Shaquille Marshall        SR Wilbur Cross          41-00.00     12.49m 
 19 Derek Krzemien            SR John F. Kennedy       39-06.00     12.03m 
 20 Lamar Gray                SR Bloomfield            36-10.50     11.23m 
 21 Scott Dorante             JR Midwood               36-02.50     11.03m 
 -- Josh Benton               SR Colonie, NY               FOUL            
 -- Chris Erno                JR Ballston Spa              FOUL            
 -- Christopher Allen         09 Amityville                FOUL            
 -- DAN ELDON                 SR Weston                    FOUL            



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News