Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Blue Back Square Mitten Run 5K

West Hartford, CT, December 6, 2009

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                     GENDER     DIV
Place No.   Name                  Ag Plc/Tot  S Plc/Tot  Div    Town               Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== == ======== = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   401 Schuyler Schuster     26   1/289  M   1/22   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   16:10  5:13 
    2    39 Christopher Bowman    15   2/289  M   1/6    M1519  SHEFFIELD       MA   16:21  5:16 
    3   466 Gregory Weaver        29   3/289  M   2/22   M2529  WINDSOR         CT   17:09  5:32 
    4   657 Marisa Clapp          27   1/401  F   1/59   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   17:13  5:33 
    5   332 John Pajer            47   4/289  M   1/41   M4549  LEICESTER       MA   17:17  5:34 
    6   649 Karl Schilling        23   5/289  M   1/16   M2024  CANTON          CT   17:54  5:46 
    7   753 Paul McCloskey        24   6/289  M   2/16   M2024  WESTFIELD       MA   18:21  5:55 
    8   493 Matt Yoder            34   7/289  M   1/28   M3034  MANCHESTER      CT   18:24  5:56 
    9   628 Abbey Gosling         23   2/401  F   1/36   F2024  MEREDITH        NH   18:25  5:56 
   10   607 Robert Booth          22   8/289  M   3/16   M2024  BRISTOL         CT   18:34  5:59 
   11   612 Joe Wilson            34   9/289  M   2/28   M3034  HOLYOKE         MA   18:36  6:00 
   12   175 Billy Haubrich        24  10/289  M   4/16   M2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   18:36  6:00 
   13   579 Jack McShane          57  11/289  M   1/20   M5559  DURHAM          CT   18:37  6:00 
   14   546 Geoffrey Brown        45  12/289  M   2/41   M4549  UNIONVILLE      CT   18:47  6:03 
   15   562 Andrew Skarzynski     40  13/289  M   1/29   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   18:51  6:04 
   16   569 Meredith Remigino     40   3/401  F   1/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   18:53  6:05 
   17   731 Michael Alquist       42  14/289  M   2/29   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   19:00  6:07 
   18   678 Patrick McCue         41  15/289  M   3/29   M4044  CANTON          CT   19:08  6:10 
   19   523 Dilton Dornelas       48  16/289  M   3/41   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   19:16  6:12 
   20   351 David Poppel          45  17/289  M   4/41   M4549  BURLINGTON      CT   19:17  6:13 
   21   720 Kenny Erikson         14  18/289  M   1/19   M1014  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   19:27  6:16 
   22   321 Bill Odendahl         44  19/289  M   4/29   M4044  TRUMBULL        CT   19:41  6:21 
   23   676 Wayne Ogorzalek       36  20/289  M   1/32   CLYDE  ALLENTOWN       PA   19:50  6:23 
   24   558 Shandi Kano           24   4/401  F   2/36   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   19:50  6:23 
   25   512 Nick Kane             21  21/289  M   5/16   M2024  NEWINGTON       CT   19:50  6:24 
   26   636 Jeff Weatherhead      58  22/289  M   2/20   M5559  GRANBY          CT   19:55  6:25 
   27   534 Jamie Scrimgeour      40  23/289  M   5/29   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   20:04  6:28 
   28   658 Steven Watson         36  24/289  M   1/29   M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   20:05  6:28 
   29   750 Patrick Stone         26  25/289  M   3/22   M2529  CHAPLIN         CT   20:10  6:30 
   30   368 Melissa Reynolds      34   5/401  F   1/44   F3034  WALLINGFORD     CT   20:12  6:30 
   31   483 Ray Wise              54  26/289  M   1/23   M5054  HARTFORD        CT   20:14  6:31 
   32   713 Matt Wax-Krell        30  27/289  M   3/28   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   20:17  6:32 
   33    93 Bob Dacey             60  28/289  M   1/9    M6064  VERNON          CT   20:18  6:32 
   34   286 Thomas Menner         46  29/289  M   5/41   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   20:18  6:32 
   35   257 Kevin Manley          36  30/289  M   2/29   M3539  SPRINGFIELD     MA   20:24  6:34 
   36   653 Peter McKay           22  31/289  M   6/16   M2024  MARLBOROUGH     CT   20:27  6:35 
   37    31 Aaron Blinderman      14  32/289  M   2/19   M1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   20:32  6:37 
   38   752 Paul Novotasky Jr     38  33/289  M   3/29   M3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT   20:35  6:38 
   39   570 Thomas Kelleher       41  34/289  M   6/29   M4044  CROMWELL        CT   20:35  6:38 
   40   696 Peter McHugh          39  35/289  M   4/29   M3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT   20:40  6:40 
   41   284 Andrew Meisler        45  36/289  M   6/41   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   20:43  6:40 
   42   723 Marc Russo            36  37/289  M   5/29   M3539  MILFORD         CT   20:43  6:41 
   43   238 Timothy Lishnak       35  38/289  M   6/29   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   20:49  6:42 
   44   222 Michael Lathrop       14  39/289  M   3/19   M1014  UNIONVILLE      CT   20:50  6:43 
   45   382 Bill Rondini          49  40/289  M   7/41   M4549  COBALT          CT   20:53  6:44 
   46   378 Michael Robinson      42  41/289  M   7/29   M4044  HARTFORD        CT   20:56  6:44 
   47   177 Madeline Hayes        17   6/401  F   1/11   F1519  NEWINGTON       CT   20:56  6:45 
   48   517 Michael Tedone Jr     16  42/289  M   2/6    M1519  WETHERSFIELD    CT   20:57  6:45 
   49    27 Jake Binder           13  43/289  M   4/19   M1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   20:58  6:45 
   50   577 Bradley Conner        22  44/289  M   7/16   M2024  NEWINGTON       CT   21:01  6:46 
   51   606 Tony Dasilva          47  45/289  M   8/41   M4549  BRISTOL         CT   21:02  6:47 
   52   619 Michelle Desmarais    40   7/401  F   2/56   F4044  BRISTOL         CT   21:09  6:49 
   53   482 Robert Winoski        30  46/289  M   4/28   M3034  CROMWELL        CT   21:21  6:53 
   54   749 Jim Arseneault        36  47/289  M   7/29   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   21:23  6:53 
   55   320 Katherine Oberembt    23   8/401  F   3/36   F2024  HIGHLAND PARK   IL   21:26  6:54 
   56    25 Andrew Bertini        15  48/289  M   3/6    M1519  WEST HARTFORD   CT   21:27  6:55 
   57   677 Paul Rabenold         57  49/289  M   3/20   M5559  AVON            CT   21:29  6:55 
   58    68 Matt Chmielewski      30  50/289  M   2/32   CLYDE  BLOOMFIELD      CT   21:33  6:57 
   59    52 Jeremy Byrne          30  51/289  M   5/28   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   21:36  6:57 
   60   365 Scott Reid            27  52/289  M   4/22   M2529  ELLINGTON       CT   21:37  6:58 
   61   454 Mike Waggoner         48  53/289  M   9/41   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   21:38  6:58 
   62    64 Christopher Casey     24  54/289  M   8/16   M2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   21:40  6:59 
   63   458 Sean Wandrei          35  55/289  M   8/29   M3539  WEST SPRINGFIEL MA   21:43  7:00 
   64   609 Shannon Havens        37   9/401  F   1/59   F3539  BLOOMFIELD      CT   21:51  7:02 
   65   635 Tim Kudrle            36  56/289  M   9/29   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   21:53  7:03 
   66   560 Mary Liz Williams     48  10/401  F   1/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   21:54  7:03 
   67   246 Stanley Mach          49  57/289  M  10/41   M4549  NEWINGTON       CT   21:55  7:04 
   68   687 Lisa Pillow           37  11/401  F   2/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   21:57  7:04 
   69   435 Janet Tarasuk         34  12/401  F   2/44   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   21:57  7:04 
   70   536 Jordan Scrimgeour     10  58/289  M   5/19   M1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:01  7:05 
   71   654 Kari Andersson        37  13/401  F   3/59   F3539  CANTON          CT   22:09  7:08 
   72   598 Edward Yergeau        56  59/289  M   4/20   M5559  MANCHESTER      CT   22:12  7:09 
   73   208 Daniel Knudsen        25  60/289  M   5/22   M2529  NEW HAVEN       CT   22:19  7:11 
   74   527 Jimmy Brasile         27  61/289  M   3/32   CLYDE  NEWINGTON       CT   22:19  7:11 
   75   616 Steve Carr            46  62/289  M  11/41   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:20  7:12 
   76   280 Kevin McGonigal       30  63/289  M   6/28   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:23  7:12 
   77    47 Todd Busha            29  64/289  M   6/22   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:24  7:13 
   78   117 Paul Dworkin          62  65/289  M   2/9    M6064  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:25  7:13 
   79   143 Eric Gagne            27  66/289  M   7/22   M2529  BLOOMFIELD      CT   22:25  7:13 
   80   107 Keith Devoe           36  67/289  M  10/29   M3539  BERLIN          CT   22:26  7:13 
   81   166 Steven Guyot          31  68/289  M   7/28   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:27  7:14 
   82   235 Steven Levine         47  69/289  M  12/41   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:28  7:14 
   83    74 Paul Cohen            45  70/289  M  13/41   M4549  BERLIN          CT   22:29  7:15 
   84    78 Jonathan Connellan    29  71/289  M   8/22   M2529  SOUTHINGTON     CT   22:29  7:15 
   85   406 Robert Segal          56  72/289  M   5/20   M5559  SOMERVILLE      MA   22:30  7:15 
   86   190 Dave Jenkins          48  73/289  M  14/41   M4549  BERLIN          CT   22:32  7:15 
   87   480 Matt Williams         33  74/289  M   8/28   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:32  7:15 
   88   116 Andrew Duperre        27  75/289  M   9/22   M2529  ENFIELD         CT   22:32  7:16 
   89   285 Paul Melluzzo         48  76/289  M  15/41   M4549  SOUTHINGTON     CT   22:33  7:16 
   90   293 Linda Miron           41  14/401  F   3/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:33  7:16 
   91   173 Phil Hartman          44  77/289  M   4/32   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:33  7:16 
   92   551 Gabriela Hindman      30  15/401  F   3/44   F3034  HARTFORD        CT   22:35  7:16 
   93   724 Steve Libucha         41  78/289  M   8/29   M4044  FARMINGTON      CT   22:36  7:17 
   94   662 Brooke Garbe-Thompson 28  16/401  F   2/59   F2529  PORTLAND        CT   22:37  7:17 
   95   516 Michael A Tedone      50  79/289  M   2/23   M5054  WETHERSFIELD    CT   22:37  7:17 
   96   123 Jason Ellis           31  80/289  M   9/28   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:37  7:17 
   97   273 Ben Mattheis          56  81/289  M   6/20   M5559  CHESHIRE        CT   22:37  7:17 
   98   352 Josiah Poppel         12  82/289  M   6/19   M1014  BURLINGTON      CT   22:38  7:17 
   99   594 Devin Pray            33  83/289  M  10/28   M3034  UNIONVILLE      CT   22:38  7:17 
  100   591 Robert Perron         49  84/289  M  16/41   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:38  7:17 
  101   375 Jennifer Robinson     39  17/401  F   4/59   F3539  CHESHIRE        CT   22:39  7:18 
  102   646 Ned Shanahan          58  85/289  M   7/20   M5559  FARMINGTON      CT   22:40  7:18 
  103   651 Marjory Rockwell      23  18/401  F   4/36   F2024  CANTON          CT   22:43  7:19 
  104   314 Darrell Netto         57  86/289  M   8/20   M5559  COLCHESTER      CT   22:45  7:20 
  105   580 Leon Smith            34  87/289  M  11/28   M3034  TOLLAND         CT   22:49  7:21 
  106   199 Thomas Keegan         47  88/289  M  17/41   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:52  7:22 
  107   540 John Golas            36  89/289  M  11/29   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:53  7:22 
  108   403 Anthony Scotti        43  90/289  M   9/29   M4044  BRISTOL         CT   22:57  7:23 
  109   195 Shannon Katzmayr      22  19/401  F   5/36   F2024  HARTFORD        CT   22:57  7:24 
  110   550 Jared Ruckman         24  91/289  M   9/16   M2024  HARTFORD        CT   22:58  7:24 
  111   743 David Stephenson       9  92/289  M   1/8    M-9    UNIONVILLE      CT   22:58  7:24 
  112   150 Stacey Gentino        24  20/401  F   6/36   F2024  HARTFORD        CT   23:03  7:25 
  113   573 Thomas Piscitelli     55  93/289  M   9/20   M5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:05  7:26 
  114   429 John Strecker         47  94/289  M  18/41   M4549  WATERFORD       CT   23:05  7:26 
  115   165 Cynthia Gutermann     48  21/401  F   2/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:06  7:26 
  116   423 Ari Steinberg         39  22/401  F   5/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:07  7:27 
  117   745 Doug Fink             37  95/289  M  12/29   M3539  CANTON          CT   23:08  7:27 
  118   265 Kelly Martin          28  23/401  F   3/59   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT   23:08  7:27 
  119   680 Paul Petersen         38  96/289  M  13/29   M3539  RALEIGH         NC   23:10  7:28 
  120   642 Andrew Barton         44  97/289  M  10/29   M4044  BRISTOL         CT   23:11  7:28 
  121   288 Jennifer Millard      27  24/401  F   4/59   F2529  SPRINGFIELD     MA   23:11  7:28 
  122   404 Maximillian Scotti    17  98/289  M   4/6    M1519  BRISTOL         CT   23:12  7:28 
  123    19 Kyle Bassoli          26  99/289  M  10/22   M2529  WALLINGFORD     CT   23:13  7:29 
  124   576 Shannon O'Shea        22  25/401  F   7/36   F2024  NEWINGTON       CT   23:14  7:29 
  125   109 Angelo Dimatteo       42 100/289  M  11/29   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:15  7:29 
  126   356 Elizabeth Preysner    18  26/401  F   2/11   F1519  WETHERSFIELD    CT   23:15  7:29 
  127   171 Mark Harris           43 101/289  M  12/29   M4044  BERLIN          CT   23:15  7:29 
  128    50 John Buyak            45 102/289  M  19/41   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:16  7:30 
  129   718 Carrie Laspada        36  27/401  F   6/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:16  7:30 
  130   310 Connor Neary          15 103/289  M   5/6    M1519  MARLBOROUGH     CT   23:18  7:30 
  131   346 Jorge Pizarro         33 104/289  M  12/28   M3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   23:20  7:31 
  132   282 Meghan McLaughlin     28  28/401  F   5/59   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:21  7:31 
  133   608 Antonio Portelinha    42 105/289  M  13/29   M4044  WATERTOWN       CT   23:23  7:32 
  134   438 Lori Thompson         40  29/401  F   4/56   F4044  TOLLAND         CT   23:25  7:33 
  135   694 Lisa Wnuck            47  30/401  F   3/48   F4549  CHESHIRE        CT   23:25  7:33 
  136   127 Scott Ewen            51 106/289  M   3/23   M5054  TERRYVILLE      CT   23:26  7:33 
  137   144 Nicole Galiette       37  31/401  F   7/59   F3539  CHESHIRE        CT   23:27  7:33 
  138   611 Rose McGovern         37  32/401  F   8/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:28  7:34 
  139    43 Timothy Brennan       56 107/289  M  10/20   M5559  COVENTRY        CT   23:28  7:34 
  140   703 Paul Connery          50 108/289  M   4/23   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:29  7:34 
  141    55 John Campbell         30 109/289  M  13/28   M3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   23:29  7:34 
  142   164 Elizabeth Guerrera    17  33/401  F   3/11   F1519  NEWINGTON       CT   23:30  7:34 
  143   312 Sean Neary            11 110/289  M   7/19   M1014  MARL BOROUGH    CT   23:30  7:34 
  144   561 Renee Savoie          39  34/401  F   9/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:30  7:34 
  145   473 Daniel Whitney        16 111/289  M   6/6    M1519  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:31  7:35 
  146   716 Lindsey Guerrero      29  35/401  F   6/59   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:35  7:36 
  147   234 Anthony Leroux        25 112/289  M  11/22   M2529  AGAWAM          MA   23:35  7:36 
  148   472 Bruce Whitney         51 113/289  M   5/23   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:35  7:36 
  149   162 Angel Guadalupe       37 114/289  M  14/29   M3539  BRISTOL         CT   23:37  7:36 
  150   528 Thom Reid             41 115/289  M  14/29   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:37  7:36 
  151   702 James Moss            23 116/289  M  10/16   M2024  WEST SUFFIELD   CT   23:39  7:37 
  152    95 John Deko             38 117/289  M  15/29   M3539  CHESHIRE        CT   23:40  7:37 
  153   414 Sarah Smith           32  36/401  F   4/44   F3034  CHICOPEE        MA   23:42  7:38 
  154   276 Sarah McCusker        26  37/401  F   7/59   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:46  7:39 
  155   544 Don Pinney            57 118/289  M  11/20   M5559  NEWINGTON       CT   23:47  7:40 
  156   599 Anne Marie Niekrash   27  38/401  F   8/59   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:48  7:40 
  157   645 George Pavarini       51 119/289  M   6/23   M5054  MYSTIC          CT   23:49  7:40 
  158   336 William Parry         28 120/289  M  12/22   M2529  SUNDERLAND      MA   23:49  7:40 
  159   119 Kelly Eblen           22  39/401  F   8/36   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:49  7:40 
  160    80 Crissy Conte          26  40/401  F   9/59   F2529  TOLLAND         CT   23:49  7:40 
  161   114 Patty Driesch         36  41/401  F  10/59   F3539  FARMINGTON      CT   23:51  7:41 
  162   174 Keith Harvey          24 121/289  M  11/16   M2024  WOLCOTT         CT   23:51  7:41 
  163   218 Michelle Kulak        31  42/401  F   5/44   F3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT   23:53  7:42 
  164   648 Joshua Wojcik         27 122/289  M  13/22   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:53  7:42 
  165   463 Marcel Washington     41 123/289  M  15/29   M4044  WINDSOR         CT   23:56  7:42 
  166   400 Ellen Schumey         48  43/401  F   4/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:58  7:43 
  167   567 Benjamin Woodard      31 124/289  M  14/28   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:00  7:44 
  168   118 Caroline Eastman      15  44/401  F   4/11   F1519  EAST GRANBY     CT   24:01  7:44 
  169   674 Wade Montague         43 125/289  M  16/29   M4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT   24:05  7:45 
  170   675 Christine Colella     30  45/401  F   6/44   F3034  PROSPECT        CT   24:06  7:46 
  171   596 Jennifer Nack         22  46/401  F   9/36   F2024  NEWINGTON       CT   24:06  7:46 
  172   184 Woody Hong            35 126/289  M  16/29   M3539  ENFIELD         CT   24:14  7:48 
  173   747 Dan Weiss             37 127/289  M  17/29   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:15  7:49 
  174   220 Daniel Labreck        35 128/289  M  18/29   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:16  7:49 
  175   209 Danielle Koch         15  47/401  F   5/11   F1519  COVENTRY        CT   24:19  7:50 
  176   373 Katie Robbin          32  48/401  F   7/44   F3034  AVON            CT   24:20  7:50 
  177    35 Jennifer Bordonaro    31  49/401  F   8/44   F3034  WALLINGFORD     CT   24:20  7:50 
  178   525 Paul Farrell          39 129/289  M  19/29   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:20  7:50 
  179    91 Eamonn D'Arcy         13 130/289  M   8/19   M1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:21  7:51 
  180    94 Christy Deep          39  50/401  F  11/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:24  7:52 
  181    82 John Courtmanche      43 131/289  M   5/32   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:27  7:52 
  182   457 Erica Waltz           23  51/401  F  10/36   F2024  SOUTHINGTON     CT   24:27  7:53 
  183   115 Francis Dubois        33 132/289  M  15/28   M3034  FARMINGTON      CT   24:27  7:53 
  184   360 April Quire           29  52/401  F  10/59   F2529  HARTFORD        CT   24:30  7:54 
  185   730 Steven Lascheuer      53 133/289  M   7/23   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:36  7:56 
  186   172 Nickolas Hartman      12 134/289  M   9/19   M1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:41  7:57 
  187   682 Ken Ballette          62 135/289  M   3/9    M6064  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:42  7:57 
  188     4 Jennifer Allen        32  53/401  F   9/44   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:43  7:58 
  189   383 Caroline Roohr        15  54/401  F   6/11   F1519  EAST GRANBY     CT   24:43  7:58 
  190   710 Michael Deblieux      43 136/289  M  17/29   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:43  7:58 
  191   380 Philip Rohrer         26 137/289  M  14/22   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:44  7:58 
  192   130 Marissa Finn          32  55/401  F  10/44   F3034  MERIDEN         CT   24:44  7:58 
  193   700 Art Shorrock          51 138/289  M   8/23   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:45  7:58 
  194    89 Brendan D'Arcy        11 139/289  M  10/19   M1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:47  7:59 
  195    90 Christine D'Arcy      42  56/401  F   5/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:48  7:59 
  196    54 Sheila Camilleri      44  57/401  F   6/56   F4044  CANTON          CT   24:50  8:00 
  197   194 Michael Kane          48 140/289  M   6/32   CLYDE  SHELTON         CT   24:50  8:00 
  198   522 Craig Roncaioci       54 141/289  M   9/23   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:52  8:00 
  199   571 Aaron Kelleher        13 142/289  M  11/19   M1014  CROMWELL        CT   24:53  8:01 
  200   385 Ted Rosenholm         28 143/289  M  15/22   M2529  GRANBY          MA   24:54  8:01 
  201    96 Sara Deko             33  58/401  F  11/44   F3034  CHESHIRE        CT   24:54  8:01 
  202   552 Jason Lindquist       36 144/289  M  20/29   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:55  8:02 
  203   236 Larry Licata          38 145/289  M  21/29   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:55  8:02 
  204   744 Dawn Wernech          63  59/401  F   1/7    F6064  BRISTOL         CT   24:55  8:02 
  205   533 Jacob Odentz          22 146/289  M  12/16   M2024  LONGMEADOW      MA   24:55  8:02 
  206   667 Will Carson           33 147/289  M  16/28   M3034  BRISTOL         CT   24:55  8:02 
  207   618 Melinda Montovani     40  60/401  F   7/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:56  8:02 
  208   590 Haroun Dridi           7 148/289  M   2/8    M-9    WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:57  8:02 
  209   318 Jim O'Brien           61 149/289  M   4/9    M6064  CHESHIRE        CT   24:57  8:02 
  210   736 Emily Kuxoian         14  61/401  F   1/7    F1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:02  8:04 
  211   683 Laurie Von Schmidt    48  62/401  F   5/48   F4549  BARKHAMSTED     CT   25:06  8:05 
  212   641 John Kaufman          42 150/289  M  18/29   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:08  8:06 
  213   735 David Pappalardo      45 151/289  M  20/41   M4549  HARTFORD        CT   25:14  8:08 
  214   290 Kaitlin Miller        26  63/401  F  11/59   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   25:15  8:08 
  215   364 Patrick Ray           39 152/289  M   7/32   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:16  8:08 
  216   535 John Scrimgeour        8 153/289  M   3/8    M-9    WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:17  8:09 
  217   554 Nicole Tateosian      35  64/401  F  12/59   F3539  ARLINGTON       MA   25:17  8:09 
  218   487 Richard Wong          36 154/289  M  22/29   M3539  NEWINGTON       CT   25:19  8:09 
  219   541 John Bailey           38 155/289  M  23/29   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:21  8:10 
  220   148 Audrey Garrett        51  65/401  F   1/16   F5054  EAST GRANBY     CT   25:21  8:10 
  221   605 Cristal Chan          27  66/401  F  12/59   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   25:24  8:11 
  222   679 Jeffrey Olson         29 156/289  M  16/22   M2529  CROMWELL        CT   25:25  8:11 
  223   185 Kelly Horan           36  67/401  F  13/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:25  8:11 
  224   155 Tom Golembeski        36 157/289  M  24/29   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:25  8:11 
  225   499 Michael Zanta         48 158/289  M  21/41   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:26  8:11 
  226   176 Carol Hawran          48  68/401  F   6/48   F4549  SHARON          CT   25:27  8:12 
  227   564 Christopher Jackson   35 159/289  M  25/29   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:29  8:12 
  228    17 Shawn Bartels         32 160/289  M  17/28   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:30  8:13 
  229   479 David Williams        29 161/289  M   8/32   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD    CT   25:31  8:13 
  230   225 Heath Leber           23 162/289  M  13/16   M2024  BRISTOL         CT   25:32  8:13 
  231    26 Laurie Bertini        48  69/401  F   7/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:32  8:13 
  232   244 Kimberly Lyman        46  70/401  F   8/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:32  8:13 
  233   531 Douglas Eicher        49 163/289  M  22/41   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:32  8:13 
  234   634 Rachel Kudrle         35  71/401  F  14/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:32  8:14 
  235   204 Matthew Kirshman      44 164/289  M  19/29   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:33  8:14 
  236   322 Gia Oei               39  72/401  F  15/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:33  8:14 
  237    56 Kerri Caritj-Cuccovia 35  73/401  F  16/59   F3539  EAST LONGMEADOW MA   25:33  8:14 
  238   548 Michael Esernia       31 165/289  M  18/28   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:35  8:15 
  239   461 Joe Ward              38 166/289  M  26/29   M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   25:36  8:15 
  240   369 Michael Rickaby       53 167/289  M  10/23   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:36  8:15 
  241   477 Thomas Wichrowski     56 168/289  M  12/20   M5559  PLAINVILLE      CT   25:37  8:15 
  242   610 Jessie Cichon         28  74/401  F  13/59   F2529  HOLYOKE         MA   25:38  8:15 
  243   386 Jason Roytman         25 169/289  M  17/22   M2529  NEW YORK        NY   25:40  8:16 
  244   255 Josh Makarewicz       32 170/289  M  19/28   M3034  WATERTOWN       CT   25:43  8:17 
  245   136 Robert Forbotnick     26 171/289  M  18/22   M2529  PLAINVILLE      CT   25:44  8:17 
  246   138 Mark French           45 172/289  M  23/41   M4549  WESTFIELD       MA   25:45  8:18 
  247   530 Craig Corrance        46 173/289  M  24/41   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:47  8:18 
  248    34 Christina Boratko     23  75/401  F  11/36   F2024  BARKHAMSTED     CT   25:48  8:19 
  249   501 Jennifer Zapatka      25  76/401  F  14/59   F2529  HIGGANUM        CT   25:49  8:19 
  250    62 Laura Carroll         25  77/401  F  15/59   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:49  8:19 
  251   301 Joanne Murphy         32  78/401  F  12/44   F3034  SOUTH BOSTON    MA   25:49  8:19 
  252    69 Maggie Chozick        41  79/401  F   8/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:50  8:19 
  253    37 Henry Boulton         67 174/289  M   1/3    M6569  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:51  8:20 
  254   146 Denise Garcia         36  80/401  F  17/59   F3539  NEW BRITAIN     CT   25:52  8:20 
  255   754 Curt Christensen         175/289  M                 WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:54  8:20 
  256    59 Bryan Caron           38 176/289  M  27/29   M3539  BRISTOL         CT   25:55  8:21 
  257   441 Kelly Trainor         25  81/401  F  16/59   F2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   25:56  8:21 
  258   559 Thomas Sennett        56 177/289  M  13/20   M5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:57  8:22 
  259   655 Melissa Garvin        26  82/401  F  17/59   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT   25:58  8:22 
  260   291 Robin Miller          44 178/289  M   9/32   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:59  8:22 
  261   671 Erica Defrancesco     37  83/401  F  18/59   F3539  NEWINGTON       CT   26:00  8:22 
  262   503 Samuel Zweibelson     35 179/289  M  28/29   M3539  NEW BRITAIN     CT   26:01  8:23 
  263   201 Kimberly Kilduff      34  84/401  F  13/44   F3034  AVON            CT   26:01  8:23 
  264    79 Laura Conover         23  85/401  F  12/36   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:03  8:23 
  265   464 Kelly Watson          23  86/401  F  13/36   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   26:03  8:23 
  266   631 Taryn Fitzsimmons     12  87/401  F   2/7    F1014  FARMINGTON      CT   26:03  8:23 
  267   247 Erin Mack             23  88/401  F  14/36   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   26:03  8:24 
  268     6 Wendy Amblo           48  89/401  F   9/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:04  8:24 
  269   359 Tom Puleo             47 180/289  M  25/41   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:06  8:24 
  270    11 Vicki Avak Connors    48  90/401  F  10/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:06  8:24 
  271   467 James Weaver          59 181/289  M  14/20   M5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:07  8:25 
  272   108 Eliza Dickmann        25  91/401  F   1/40   ATHENA ENFIELD         CT   26:07  8:25 
  273   243 Boris Lurye           72 182/289  M   1/2    M7074  HARTFORD        CT   26:09  8:25 
  274   549 Eric Bergenn          24 183/289  M  14/16   M2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:09  8:25 
  275   704 Lynne Ringer          41  92/401  F   9/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:10  8:26 
  276   408 Maura Shea            26  93/401  F  18/59   F2529  TOLLAND         CT   26:10  8:26 
  277   475 Kerry Whitney         41 184/289  M  20/29   M4044  NEWINGTON       CT   26:10  8:26 
  278   538 Aimee Sturmer         32  94/401  F  14/44   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:11  8:26 
  279   603 Bill Dorsey           43 185/289  M  21/29   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:11  8:26 
  280   602 Will Dorsey           13 186/289  M  12/19   M1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:11  8:26 
  281   587 Thomas Sweeney        64 187/289  M   5/9    M6064  CANTON          CT   26:16  8:28 
  282   135 Debra Forand          43  95/401  F  10/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:22  8:30 
  283   485 Mel Wolpert           59 188/289  M  15/20   M5559  AVON            CT   26:23  8:30 
  284   230 Scott Leith           45 189/289  M  26/41   M4549  SEYMOUR         CT   26:24  8:30 
  285   639 Michael Rood          57 190/289  M  16/20   M5559  SUFFIELD        CT   26:26  8:31 
  286   335 Sarah Paradee         27  96/401  F  19/59   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:28  8:31 
  287   252 Katherine Mahoney     22  97/401  F  15/36   F2024  HARTFORD        CT   26:28  8:32 
  288   684 John Jennings         44 191/289  M  22/29   M4044  AVON            CT   26:32  8:33 
  289   350 Gina Pollicita        23  98/401  F  16/36   F2024  PLANTSVILLE     CT   26:33  8:33 
  290    71 Mary Ellen Chute      54  99/401  F   2/16   F5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:33  8:33 
  291    40 Lee Bradley           67 192/289  M   2/3    M6569  NEWINGTON       CT   26:34  8:34 
  292   129 Rose Famiglietti      61 100/401  F   2/7    F6064  WETHERSFIELD    CT   26:35  8:34 
  293   650 Douglas Bober         53 193/289  M  11/23   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:35  8:34 
  294     2 Karen Alberding       20 101/401  F  17/36   F2024  WATERVILLE      NY   26:35  8:34 
  295   431 Andrew Sutter         20 194/289  M  10/32   CLYDE  MASSENA         NY   26:36  8:34 
  296   292 Suzanne Mioduszewski  47 102/401  F  11/48   F4549  PLAINFIELD      CT   26:36  8:34 
  297   139 Stephanie French      35 103/401  F  19/59   F3539  WESTFIELD       MA   26:37  8:34 
  298    44 Lauren Brenner        28 104/401  F  20/59   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:40  8:35 
  299   319 Karen O'Brien         49 105/401  F  12/48   F4549  SOMERS          CT   26:42  8:36 
  300   476 Kelley Whittaker      27 106/401  F  21/59   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:42  8:36 
  301   411 Joan Skelley          51 107/401  F   3/16   F5054  AVON            CT   26:44  8:37 
  302   340 Kevin Penner          26 195/289  M  11/32   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:47  8:37 
  303   295 Jeanne Monti          40 108/401  F  11/56   F4044  CHESHIRE        CT   26:49  8:38 
  304   490 John Wynne            50 196/289  M  12/32   CLYDE  HEBRON          CT   26:50  8:39 
  305   627 Patty Forgione        23 109/401  F  18/36   F2024  BELLEROSE       NY   26:50  8:39 
  306   728 Elizabeth O'Neill     33 110/401  F  15/44   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:55  8:40 
  307   507 Robert Tacinelli      41 197/289  M  23/29   M4044  AVON            CT   26:57  8:41 
  308   300 Maribeth Muldoon      45 111/401  F  13/48   F4549  WINDSOR         CT   26:57  8:41 
  309   334 Peter Palermino       54 198/289  M  12/23   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:58  8:41 
  310   210 Dan Koenig            24 199/289  M  15/16   M2024  STAMFORD        CT   26:58  8:41 
  311    42 Diana Brandt          46 112/401  F  14/48   F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   26:59  8:42 
  312    48 Nicholas Busse        29 200/289  M  19/22   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:59  8:42 
  313   614 Tom Wilkes            48 201/289  M  27/41   M4549  NEW PRESTON MAR CT   27:00  8:42 
  314   630 Susan Schoenberger    47 113/401  F  15/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:01  8:42 
  315   267 Lauren Marx           26 114/401  F  22/59   F2529  BLOOMFIELD      CT   27:01  8:42 
  316   289 Jillian Miller        15 115/401  F   7/11   F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:02  8:43 
  317   504 Todd Pitney           42 202/289  M  24/29   M4044  SOMERS          CT   27:05  8:43 
  318   358 Ginny Proft           51 116/401  F   4/16   F5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:06  8:44 
  319   430 Michaela Suarez       36 117/401  F  20/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:11  8:45 
  320   755 Karen Rogers          59 118/401  F   1/10   F5559  CLINTON         CT   27:12  8:46 
  321   313 Bethany Nelson        24 119/401  F  19/36   F2024  WETHERSFIELD    CT   27:12  8:46 
  322   613 Nga Do                36 120/401  F  21/59   F3539  GROTON          CT   27:13  8:46 
  323    88 Patrizia Czuprynski   34 121/401  F  16/44   F3034  PLANTSVILLE     CT   27:13  8:46 
  324    22 Michele Belisle       27 122/401  F  23/59   F2529  BROAD BROOK     CT   27:13  8:46 
  325   189 Danielle Ivens        33 123/401  F  17/44   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:15  8:47 
  326   734 Meagen Satinsky       33 124/401  F  18/44   F3034  PHILADELPHA     PA   27:15  8:47 
  327   733 Verna Pazaras         33 125/401  F  19/44   F3034  HOBOKEN         NJ   27:15  8:47 
  328    49 Caroline Buyak        14 126/401  F   3/7    F1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:16  8:47 
  329   161 Michelle Griffis      34 127/401  F  20/44   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:16  8:47 
  330    75 George Colby          48 203/289  M  13/32   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:17  8:47 
  331   439 Mark Thompson         48 204/289  M  28/41   M4549  TOLLAND         CT   27:19  8:48 
  332   532 Cameron Morgan        10 205/289  M  13/19   M1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:20  8:48 
  333   232 Russ Lepage           33 206/289  M  20/28   M3034  WESTFIELD       MA   27:22  8:49 
  334     7 Judith Argazzi        63 128/401  F   3/7    F6064  FARMINGTON      CT   27:22  8:49 
  335   281 Lance McGray          27 207/289  M  20/22   M2529  WEST HARRISON   NY   27:23  8:49 
  336   187 Maria Huff            39 129/401  F  22/59   F3539  PLANTSVILLE     CT   27:24  8:50 
  337    61 Anne Carroll          58 130/401  F   2/10   F5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:26  8:50 
  338   625 Tim Allen             60 208/289  M   6/9    M6064  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:26  8:50 
  339    28 Alison Birdsey        39 131/401  F  23/59   F3539  UNIONVILLE      CT   27:27  8:51 
  340   712 Paul Zagorsky         51 209/289  M  14/32   CLYDE  NEW BRITAIN     CT   27:30  8:51 
  341   122 Patty Eldridge        30 132/401  F  21/44   F3034  SUFFIELD        CT   27:30  8:52 
  342   297 Beth Moshier          26 133/401  F  24/59   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:32  8:52 
  343   566 Cheryl Jackson        37 134/401  F  24/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:32  8:52 
  344   366 Sydney Reid           63 210/289  M   7/9    M6064  ELLINGTON       CT   27:33  8:52 
  345   637 Michele Jason         35 135/401  F  25/59   F3539  MANCHESTER           27:33  8:53 
  346   128 Eric Falk             46 211/289  M  29/41   M4549  FARMINGTON      CT   27:34  8:53 
  347   629 Andrea Thomas         32 136/401  F  22/44   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:35  8:53 
  348   434 Mike Tanguay          22 212/289  M  15/32   CLYDE  WILLINGTON      CT   27:36  8:53 
  349   737 Sawyer McCrabb        11 213/289  M  14/19   M1014  EAST LYME       CT   27:36  8:54 
  350   632 Mark Deveno           35 214/289  M  29/29   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:37  8:54 
  351   330 Michael Paglione      22 215/289  M  16/32   CLYDE  MANSFIELD       CT   27:37  8:54 
  352   462 Kati Ward             22 137/401  F  20/36   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:41  8:55 
  353   256 Gregory Manderlink    45 216/289  M  30/41   M4549  WEATOGUE        CT   27:42  8:55 
  354   196 Kaydence Kawa         16 138/401  F   8/11   F1519  EAST GRANBY     CT   27:42  8:55 
  355   670 Liz Chevrier          35 139/401  F  26/59   F3539  PLANTSVILLE     CT   27:43  8:55 
  356   498 Nina Zagaja           16 140/401  F   9/11   F1519  EAST GRANBY     CT   27:43  8:56 
  357   586 Kevin Yearsley        52 217/289  M  13/23   M5054  PLYMOUTH        CT   27:43  8:56 
  358   459 Jillian Wanik         45 141/401  F  16/48   F4549  NEW BRITAIN     CT   27:47  8:57 
  359   178 Susan Hayes           46 142/401  F  17/48   F4549  NEWINGTON       CT   27:47  8:57 
  360   137 Debra Fountain        45 143/401  F  18/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:49  8:58 
  361   170 Kerry Harrelle        31 144/401  F  23/44   F3034  FARMINGTON      CT   27:49  8:58 
  362    70 Violet Chrostowski    37 145/401  F  27/59   F3539  NEWINGTON       CT   27:49  8:58 
  363   339 Teresa Pelham         41 146/401  F  12/56   F4044  FARMINGTON      CT   27:50  8:58 
  364   390 Rorie Rueckert        37 147/401  F  28/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:51  8:58 
  365   563 Mary Weiner           35 148/401  F  29/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:51  8:58 
  366   367 Julie Repass          44 149/401  F  13/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:53  8:59 
  367   132 Mary Ellen Flege      42 150/401  F  14/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:53  8:59 
  368    84 Marisa Crean          29 151/401  F  25/59   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:56  9:00 
  369   409 Erica Shotts          31 152/401  F   2/40   ATHENA VOLUNTOWN       CT   27:56  9:00 
  370   389 Andrew Rubino         25 218/289  M  21/22   M2529  REMSEN          NY   27:57  9:00 
  371   453 Kim Waggoner          46 153/401  F  19/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:59  9:01 
  372   446 Autumn Twillie         9 154/401  F   1/3    F-9    WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:00  9:01 
  373   500 Alan Zapata           38 219/289  M  17/32   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:01  9:01 
  374   308 Erika Nakamura        23 155/401  F  21/36   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:01  9:01 
  375   491 Michelle Wynne        45 156/401  F  20/48   F4549  HEBRON          CT   28:05  9:03 
  376     5 Amanda Taylor         33 157/401  F  24/44   F3034  EAST HAMPTON    CT   28:07  9:03 
  377   447 Larry Urquhart        48 220/289  M  31/41   M4549  SOUTHBURY       CT   28:08  9:04 
  378   615 Anise Grajeda         39 158/401  F  30/59   F3539  NORWICH         CT   28:11  9:05 
  379   262 Stuart Markowitz      54 221/289  M  14/23   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:11  9:05 
  380   595 Shirley Lowse-May     44 159/401  F  15/56   F4044  GUILFORD        CT   28:11  9:05 
  381   661 Kevin Walsh           54 222/289  M  15/23   M5054  BETHANY         CT   28:14  9:06 
  382   223 Genevieve Lattimer    38 160/401  F  31/59   F3539  WINDSOR         CT   28:19  9:07 
  383   449 Annamaria Verdura     30 161/401  F  25/44   F3034  BRISTOL         CT   28:20  9:08 
  384   672 Malori Trippode       25 162/401  F  26/59   F2529  WEST SUFFIELD   CT   28:20  9:08 
  385   673 Marc Guillemette      32 223/289  M  21/28   M3034  AGAWAM          MA   28:20  9:08 
  386   738 Max Leyland            8 224/289  M   4/8    M-9    WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:21  9:08 
  387   739 Ben Leyland           45 225/289  M  32/41   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:22  9:08 
  388   717 John Laspada          36 226/289  M  18/32   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:23  9:09 
  389   486 Caitlin Wolters       22 163/401  F  22/36   F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:24  9:09 
  390   709 Richard Zbrozek       62 227/289  M   8/9    M6064  BERLIN          CT   28:25  9:09 
  391   197 David Keating         48 228/289  M  33/41   M4549  WATERBURY       CT   28:25  9:09 
  392   729 Michael Coughlin      22 229/289  M  16/16   M2024  HOLMDEL         NJ   28:25  9:09 
  393    58 William Carlson       50 230/289  M  16/23   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:26  9:09 
  394   740 Mark Kitchen          50 231/289  M  17/23   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:26  9:09 
  395   557 Sandy Smith           42 164/401  F  16/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:27  9:10 
  396   492 Paula Yaworski        40 165/401  F   3/40   ATHENA PLAINFIELD      CT   28:30  9:11 
  397   597 Alpa Ladani           30 166/401  F  26/44   F3034  WINDSOR         CT   28:33  9:12 
  398   721 Barry Skecker???      61 232/289  M   9/9    M6064  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:33  9:12 
  399   556 Linda Keene           49 167/401  F  21/48   F4549  ENFIELD         CT   28:35  9:12 
  400    38 Clotilde Bourin       39 168/401  F  32/59   F3539  FARMINGTON      CT   28:36  9:13 
  401   455 Naomi Walker          28 169/401  F   4/40   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:39  9:14 
  402   206 William Klein         13 233/289  M  15/19   M1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:43  9:15 
  403   205 Michael Klein         41 234/289  M  25/29   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:44  9:15 
  404   444 Betsy Tucker          39 170/401  F  33/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:44  9:15 
  405   361 Marcus Radley         26 235/289  M  19/32   CLYDE  WORCESTER       MA   28:47  9:16 
  406   237 Sarah Liebowitz       25 171/401  F  27/59   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:48  9:17 
  407   231 Rosemary Leitz        47 172/401  F  22/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:51  9:17 
  408   601 Mark Martin           47 236/289  M  34/41   M4549  CANTON          CT   28:52  9:18 
  409   374 Deborah Roberts       59 173/401  F   3/10   F5559  NEWINGTON       CT   28:53  9:18 
  410   478 Christina Williams    30 174/401  F  27/44   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   28:54  9:19 
  411   574 Tim Tarczali          50 237/289  M  20/32   CLYDE  ENFIELD         CT   28:59  9:20 
  412   296 Tai Morin             31 175/401  F  28/44   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:02  9:21 
  413   420 Suzanne Spindler      26 176/401  F   5/40   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN     CT   29:06  9:22 
  414   748 Madeline Gottlieb     22 177/401  F  23/36   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:09  9:23 
  415   575 Katy Nally            22 178/401  F  24/36   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:11  9:24 
  416    41 Jennifer Bradow       30 179/401  F   6/40   ATHENA COLCHESTER      CT   29:11  9:24 
  417   510 Nancy Maglio          38 180/401  F  34/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:12  9:24 
  418   707 Dana Ravenberg        45 238/289  M  35/41   M4549  CHESHIRE        CT   29:13  9:25 
  419   706 Erik Ravenberg        12 239/289  M  16/19   M1014  CHESHIRE        CT   29:13  9:25 
  420   506 Brendan Connors       10 240/289  M  17/19   M1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:13  9:25 
  421   572 Tara Rothstein        34 181/401  F  29/44   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:16  9:25 
  422    85 Eva Crouse            10 182/401  F   4/7    F1014  WOODSTOCK VALLE CT   29:19  9:27 
  423   198 Kathleen Keegan       12 183/401  F   5/7    F1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:24  9:28 
  424   705 Susan Logan           42 184/401  F  17/56   F4044  SOMERS          CT   29:25  9:28 
  425   502 Tammy Zurkowski       46 185/401  F  23/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:25  9:29 
  426   410 Nicole Sirrine        33 186/401  F   7/40   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:26  9:29 
  427   394 Annie Rybka           44 187/401  F  18/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:27  9:29 
  428   514 Gillian Orr           43 188/401  F  19/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:28  9:29 
  429   518 Alan Schwartz         77 241/289  M   1/1    M7579  AVON            CT   29:29  9:30 
  430   746 Beth Kitchen          48 189/401  F  24/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:31  9:30 
  431   568 Neil Toland           48 242/289  M  36/41   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:31  9:31 
  432   422 Bruce Stanger         58 243/289  M  17/20   M5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:33  9:31 
  433   106 Beth Depietro         40 190/401  F  20/56   F4044  EAST HARTFORD   CT   29:33  9:31 
  434   460 Jennifer Ward         38 191/401  F  35/59   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   29:36  9:32 
  435   304 Meg Murphy            36 192/401  F  36/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:38  9:33 
  436    65 Susan Casey           49 193/401  F  25/48   F4549  CANTON          CT   29:38  9:33 
  437   371 Jessica Ritter        30 194/401  F  30/44   F3034  HARTFORD        CT   29:40  9:33 
  438   474 Heather Whitney       37 195/401  F  37/59   F3539  NEWINGTON       CT   29:50  9:36 
  439   242 Josette Lumbruno      58 196/401  F   8/40   ATHENA EAST GRANBY     CT   29:52  9:37 
  440     1 Rebecca Akerlind      33 197/401  F  31/44   F3034  EAST GRANBY     CT   29:59  9:39 
  441   521 Karen Place           44 198/401  F  21/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:59  9:39 
  442     9 Ted Atkins            30 244/289  M  22/28   M3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   30:01  9:40 
  443   343 Thomas Perra          61 245/289  M  21/32   CLYDE  VERNON          CT   30:05  9:41 
  444    99 Leigh Delbuono        40 199/401  F  22/56   F4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT   30:06  9:41 
  445    98 Daniel Delbuono       44 246/289  M  26/29   M4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT   30:06  9:42 
  446   316 Julie Norman          31 200/401  F  32/44   F3034  BLOOMFIELD      CT   30:08  9:42 
  447   299 Marykate Mrazik       28 201/401  F  28/59   F2529  WEST HAVEN      CT   30:08  9:42 
  448   261 Debra Markowitz       49 202/401  F  26/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:09  9:42 
  449   660 Jay Stoce             32 247/289  M  23/28   M3034  WEATOGUE        CT   30:10  9:43 
  450   652 Susan Lobsinger       35 203/401  F  38/59   F3539  WINDSOR         CT   30:11  9:43 
  451   391 Rosalba Ruiz          40 204/401  F  23/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:12  9:44 
  452   565 Jennifer Shiffman     35 205/401  F  39/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:12  9:44 
  453   397 Cynthia Sanstrom      50 206/401  F   5/16   F5054  SIMSBURY        CT   30:13  9:44 
  454   181 Lindsay Heyer         22 207/401  F  25/36   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:14  9:44 
  455   229 Lindsey Leibenhaut    28 208/401  F  29/59   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:15  9:45 
  456   149 Sue Gellerman         42 209/401  F  24/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:19  9:46 
  457   681 Molly Horan           19 210/401  F  10/11   F1519  BRISTOL         CT   30:22  9:47 
  458   341 Katie Perham          30 211/401  F  33/44   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:22  9:47 
  459   698 Karen Pike            51 212/401  F   6/16   F5054  ST PETERSBURG   FL   30:25  9:48 
  460   584 Silvana Giulino-Baine 44 213/401  F  25/56   F4044  NEWINGTON       CT   30:25  9:48 
  461   686 Christy Dowd          24 214/401  F  26/36   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:26  9:48 
  462   638 Michael Smith         50 248/289  M  18/23   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:27  9:48 
  463   193 Dawn Kane             44 215/401  F  26/56   F4044  SHELTON         CT   30:28  9:49 
  464   274 Jerome McCarthy       48 249/289  M  37/41   M4549  WEST SPRINGFIEL MA   30:29  9:49 
  465   103 Kara Denz             27 216/401  F  30/59   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   30:32  9:50 
  466    53 Daniel Calligan       33 250/289  M  24/28   M3034  BRISTOL         CT   30:33  9:50 
  467   372 Tom Ritter            57 251/289  M  18/20   M5559  HARTFORD        CT   30:39  9:52 
  468   329 Deryl Pace            25 217/401  F   9/40   ATHENA FARMINGTON      CT   30:40  9:52 
  469   495 Jane-Marie Young      38 218/401  F  40/59   F3539  ROCKY HILL      CT   30:40  9:52 
  470   347 Stephen Plant         51 252/289  M  19/23   M5054  WINDSOR         CT   30:41  9:53 
  471   419 Nancy Souza           41 219/401  F  27/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:45  9:54 
  472    81 Nicole Cottrell       24 220/401  F  27/36   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:46  9:54 
  473   160 Meg Green             47 221/401  F  27/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:46  9:54 
  474   732 Rebecca Scott         27 222/401  F  31/59   F2529  TORRINGTON      CT   30:48  9:55 
  475   664 Nicole Fortier        23 223/401  F  28/36   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:49  9:55 
  476   665 Kayte Terbush         23 224/401  F  29/36   F2024  NEW LONDON      CT   30:49  9:55 
  477   669 Frank Beecher         51 253/289  M  20/23   M5054  BRISTOL         CT   30:49  9:56 
  478   315 Joan Nicoll-Senft     49 225/401  F  28/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:50  9:56 
  479   101 Steven Dembo          44 254/289  M  27/29   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:55  9:57 
  480   622 Tim Baxer             13 255/289  M  18/19   M1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:55  9:57 
  481   338 Jack Pelham            9 256/289  M   5/8    M-9    FARMINGTON      CT   30:55  9:57 
  482   621 Linda Baxer           46 226/401  F  29/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:56  9:58 
  483   644 Lisa Loeb             47 227/401  F  30/48   F4549  WALLINGFORD     CT   31:03 10:00 
  484    45 Laurie Brumfield      33 228/401  F  34/44   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:04 10:00 
  485   708 Augusta Mueller       39 229/401  F  41/59   F3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT   31:05 10:01 
  486   693 Marty Coursey         51 257/289  M  21/23   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:05 10:01 
  487   471 William Welch         32 258/289  M  25/28   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:09 10:02 
  488   470 Nicole Welch          29 230/401  F  32/59   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:09 10:02 
  489   168 Jeannine Hampton      55 231/401  F   4/10   F5559  NORWICH         CT   31:13 10:03 
  490   111 Gina Dinoia           20 232/401  F  30/36   F2024  BRISTOL         CT   31:16 10:04 
  491   685 Chris Kulowski        49 259/289  M  38/41   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:16 10:04 
  492   526 Kelly Lyons           28 233/401  F  33/59   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT   31:26 10:07 
  493   668 Mary Schmitt          42 234/401  F  28/56   F4044  MIDDLETOWN      CT   31:26 10:07 
  494   396 Deana Sanders Chadwic 34 235/401  F  10/40   ATHENA OXFORD          CT   31:26 10:07 
  495   663 Thomas Brown          40 260/289  M  22/32   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:27 10:08 
  496   159 Catherine Graffy      55 236/401  F   5/10   F5559  BLOOMFIELD      CT   31:27 10:08 
  497   294 Jessica Montana       19 237/401  F  11/11   F1519  SOUTHINGTON     CT   31:27 10:08 
  498    46 Jessica Burton        27 238/401  F  34/59   F2529  MERIDEN         CT   31:36 10:11 
  499   666 Jessica Terbush       23 239/401  F  31/36   F2024  NEW LONDON      CT   31:39 10:12 
  500    92 Karen D'Elia          48 240/401  F  31/48   F4549  WETHERSFIELD    CT   31:48 10:15 
  501   726 Sue Rosa              46 241/401  F  32/48   F4549  MANSFIELD CENTE CT   31:51 10:16 
  502     8 Louise Argiro         48 242/401  F  33/48   F4549  WALLINGFORD     CT   31:52 10:16 
  503   370 Katherine Riordan     35 243/401  F  42/59   F3539  BROAD BROOK     CT   31:53 10:16 
  504   167 Erica Hammer          33 244/401  F  11/40   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:54 10:16 
  505   494 Marj Yost             48 245/401  F  12/40   ATHENA TARIFFVILLE     CT   31:56 10:17 
  506   600 Robyn Beausoliel      40 246/401  F  29/56   F4044  WINDHAM         CT   31:58 10:18 
  507   248 Kate Macko            57 247/401  F   6/10   F5559  CROMWELL        CT   31:58 10:18 
  508   451 Jennifer Vigneault    30 248/401  F  13/40   ATHENA COVENTRY        CT   31:58 10:18 
  509   542 Sarah Onisto          28 249/401  F  35/59   F2529  PLAINVILLE      CT   32:02 10:19 
  510   387 Barbara Rua           25 250/401  F  36/59   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:05 10:20 
  511   442 Kerry Truchan         36 251/401  F  43/59   F3539  LUDLOW          MA   32:06 10:20 
  512    18 Jennifer Barton       30 252/401  F  35/44   F3034  ENFIELD         CT   32:09 10:21 
  513    87 Elizabeth Czuprynski  39 253/401  F  44/59   F3539  BELMONT         MA   32:09 10:21 
  514   163 Emily Guay            22 254/401  F  32/36   F2024  WINDSOR         CT   32:20 10:25 
  515   424 Bonnie Stevenson      49 255/401  F  34/48   F4549  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   32:20 10:25 
  516   581 Jeanne Wiggin         36 256/401  F  45/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:21 10:25 
  517   323 Arielle Oemcke        13 257/401  F   6/7    F1014  NEW HARTFORD    CT   32:24 10:26 
  518   623 Meglota Brown         54 258/401  F   7/16   F5054  FARMINGTON      CT   32:30 10:28 
  519   659 Daniella Listro       26 259/401  F  37/59   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT   32:31 10:28 
  520   589 Lori Fasco            44 260/401  F  30/56   F4044  WATERTOWN       CT   32:34 10:29 
  521   617 Patrick Simone        41 261/289  M  23/32   CLYDE  WALLINGFORD     CT   32:34 10:29 
  522   539 Michael Sturmer       33 262/289  M  26/28   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:36 10:30 
  523   689 Karin Golden          44 261/401  F  31/56   F4044  CHESHIRE        CT   32:36 10:30 
  524   545 Sharon Weiss          36 262/401  F  46/59   F3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT   32:38 10:31 
  525   484 Denise Wojick         36 263/401  F  14/40   ATHENA EAST HAMPTON    CT   32:39 10:31 
  526   604 Elaine Nigro          40 264/401  F  32/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:43 10:32 
  527    23 Brian Bernier         44 263/289  M  24/32   CLYDE  ROCKY HILL      CT   32:45 10:33 
  528   719 Kathy Weber           28 265/401  F  15/40   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN      CT   32:49 10:34 
  529   228 Lennie Leibenhaut     59 264/289  M  19/20   M5559  HADDAM          CT   32:49 10:34 
  530   219 Amy Labas             34 266/401  F  16/40   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN     CT   32:52 10:35 
  531   399 Jude Sargent           6 265/289  M   6/8    M-9    WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:54 10:36 
  532   432 Lynn Szach            51 267/401  F   8/16   F5054  PLAINVILLE      CT   32:55 10:36 
  533   398 Cayle Sargent         37 266/289  M  25/32   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:56 10:36 
  534   624 Kathy Dayton          40 268/401  F  33/56   F4044  BRISTOL         CT   32:56 10:36 
  535   183 Tim Holcomb           42 267/289  M  28/29   M4044  PLAINVILLE      CT   32:56 10:36 
  536   133 Jessica Fleres        29 269/401  F  38/59   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   32:56 10:36 
  537   249 Laureen Magee         44 270/401  F  34/56   F4044  BURLINGTON      CT   32:56 10:36 
  538   179 Kristin Hennessy      38 271/401  F  47/59   F3539  WATERTOWN       CT   32:56 10:36 
  539   481 Michele Winiarski     40 272/401  F  35/56   F4044  BRISTOL         CT   32:57 10:37 
  540    86 E Culver              33 273/401  F  36/44   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   32:58 10:37 
  541   217 Jennifer Krom         28 274/401  F  39/59   F2529  HARTFORD        CT   32:59 10:37 
  542   508 Michele Yurgaitis     40 275/401  F  36/56   F4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT   33:02 10:38 
  543   583 Meghan Holbrook       28 276/401  F  40/59   F2529  EAST HAMPTON    CT   33:05 10:39 
  544   582 Peter Ashe            41 268/289  M  29/29   M4044  EAST HARTFORD   CT   33:08 10:40 
  545   585 Maria Stocco          34 277/401  F  37/44   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   33:13 10:42 
  546    20 Jackie Battos         34 278/401  F  38/44   F3034  SIMSBURY        CT   33:15 10:43 
  547   269 Ryan Masotti          12 269/289  M  19/19   M1014  MARLBOROUGH     CT   33:19 10:44 
  548   691 Jessica Holmes        49 279/401  F  17/40   ATHENA HOUSATONIC      MA   33:21 10:44 
  549   270 Rita Mathieu          36 280/401  F  48/59   F3539  COLCHESTER      CT   33:27 10:46 
  550   207 Paula Knake           47 281/401  F  35/48   F4549  SIMSBURY        CT   33:27 10:46 
  551   697 Elizabeth Alexander   40 282/401  F  37/56   F4044  CHESHIRE        CT   33:28 10:47 
  552   202 Brian Killian         52 270/289  M  26/32   CLYDE  HARTFORD        CT   33:30 10:47 
  553    66 Cassandra Chapman     38 283/401  F  49/59   F3539  LONGMEADOW      MA   33:32 10:48 
  554   279 Keri McGeary          28 284/401  F  41/59   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:33 10:48 
  555   311 Danielle Neary        46 285/401  F  36/48   F4549  MARLBOROUGH     CT   33:35 10:49 
  556   140 Nicole Frost          26 286/401  F  42/59   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   33:35 10:49 
  557   268 Maura Masotti         40 287/401  F  38/56   F4044  MARLBOROUGH     CT   33:35 10:49 
  558    73 Deborah Cocuzzo       55 288/401  F   7/10   F5559  WINDSOR         CT   33:37 10:50 
  559   688 Megan Orciari         25 289/401  F  43/59   F2529  HARWINTON       CT   33:41 10:51 
  560   690 Melissa Scully        26 290/401  F  44/59   F2529  UNIONVILLE      CT   33:41 10:51 
  561   141 David Funke           27 271/289  M  27/32   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   33:42 10:51 
  562   496 Judy Young            56 291/401  F   8/10   F5559  HARTFORD        CT   33:43 10:51 
  563   647 Wendy Garosshen       27 292/401  F  45/59   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:44 10:52 
  564   131 Vincent Fioramonti    53 272/289  M  22/23   M5054  BLOOMFIELD      CT   33:44 10:52 
  565   553 Daniel Sorrentino     27 273/289  M  22/22   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   33:45 10:52 
  566   722 Kate Shaffer           8 293/401  F   2/3    F-9    WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:47 10:53 
  567   298 Ambre Moton           27 294/401  F  46/59   F2529  BRISTOL         CT   33:48 10:53 
  568   727 Julia Marcella         8 295/401  F   3/3    F-9    WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:48 10:53 
  569   714 Tracy Makay           40 296/401  F  39/56   F4044  NEW BRITAIN     CT   33:51 10:54 
  570   715 Logan Makay            7 274/289  M   7/8    M-9    NEW BRITAIN     CT   33:51 10:54 
  571   327 Sarah Ouellette       27 297/401  F  47/59   F2529  TERRYVILLE      CT   33:53 10:55 
  572   326 Rejean Ouellette      49 275/289  M  39/41   M4549  TERRYVILLE      CT   33:54 10:55 
  573    13 Linas Banevicius      48 276/289  M  40/41   M4549  CANTON          CT   33:55 10:55 
  574    14 Mary Anne Banevicius  49 298/401  F  18/40   ATHENA CANTON          CT   33:55 10:55 
  575   333 Katie Palazzi         25 299/401  F  48/59   F2529  VERNON          CT   33:56 10:56 
  576   121 Vanessa Ehler         30 300/401  F  39/44   F3034  VERNON          CT   33:56 10:56 
  577   120 Carmella Ehle         49 301/401  F  37/48   F4549  SOUTHINGTON     CT   33:56 10:56 
  578   259 Maryellen Manning     36 302/401  F  50/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:58 10:56 
  579   578 Steve Gorss           59 277/289  M  20/20   M5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:59 10:57 
  580   381 Kate Roman            40 303/401  F  40/56   F4044  KENSINGTON      CT   34:01 10:57 
  581   302 Lauren M Murphy       10 304/401  F   7/7    F1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:04 10:58 
  582   283 Nancy McSweegan       50 305/401  F  19/40   ATHENA WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   34:05 10:59 
  583   393 Lori Russak           48 306/401  F  38/48   F4549  COBALT          CT   34:07 10:59 
  584   241 Nancy Loughlin        43 307/401  F  41/56   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   34:10 11:00 
  585   240 Marjorie Loughlin     46 308/401  F  39/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:10 11:00 
  586   468 Jared Weber           28 278/289  M  28/32   CLYDE  MERIDEN         CT   34:11 11:00 
  587   469 Nikki Weber           33 309/401  F  40/44   F3034  MERIDEN         CT   34:11 11:00 
  588    12 Jadwiga Baczewski     70 310/401  F   1/2    F7074  NEW BRITAIN     CT   34:17 11:03 
  589   395 Jenny Sagers          44 311/401  F  42/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:22 11:04 
  590   593 Charlene Christadore  48 312/401  F  40/48   F4549  WILLIMANTIC     CT   34:23 11:04 
  591   440 Jill Tierney          53 313/401  F   9/16   F5054  CROMWELL        CT   34:24 11:05 
  592   592 Sarah Aranowicz       29 314/401  F  49/59   F2529  ELLINGTON       CT   34:26 11:05 
  593   626 Carol Vertefenille    69 315/401  F   1/2    F6569  WETHERSFIELD    CT   34:29 11:06 
  594   711 Jayne Rotter          41 316/401  F  43/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:33 11:08 
  595    24 Leah Berson           41 317/401  F  44/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:34 11:08 
  596   751 Kathleen Scotti       68 318/401  F   2/2    F6569  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:37 11:09 
  597   152 Mary Gillette         60 319/401  F   4/7    F6064  EAST GRANBY     CT   34:38 11:09 
  598   169 Theresa Harper        52 320/401  F  20/40   ATHENA PLAINVILLE      CT   34:46 11:12 
  599   126 Sandra Ewen           52 321/401  F  10/16   F5054  TERRYVILLE      CT   34:49 11:13 
  600   416 Erica Smith-Rapaport  38 322/401  F  21/40   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:51 11:13 
  601   537 Peter Burns           34 279/289  M  27/28   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   35:04 11:18 
  602   633 Chevaughn Shaw        40 323/401  F  45/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   35:05 11:18 
  603   513 Christine Zalusky     27 324/401  F  50/59   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT   35:09 11:19 
  604   254 Jackie Makarewicz     35 325/401  F  51/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   35:10 11:19 
  605   200 James Kiernan         72 280/289  M   2/2    M7074  WEST HARTFORD   CT   35:28 11:25 
  606   328 Kara Pac              29 326/401  F  51/59   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   35:36 11:28 
  607   511 Eireann Schulenburg   51 327/401  F  11/16   F5054  ROCKY HILL      CT   35:36 11:28 
  608   519 Christina Rogers      24 328/401  F  33/36   F2024  AVON            CT   35:52 11:33 
  609   505 Debbi Zimbler         41 329/401  F  46/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   36:00 11:35 
  610   349 Trish Poirier         48 330/401  F  41/48   F4549  WINDSOR         CT   36:04 11:37 
  611   151 Ellen Gilhooly        43 331/401  F  47/56   F4044  BLOOMFIELD      CT   36:04 11:37 
  612   699 Jennifer Deneen       45 332/401  F  42/48   F4549  WINDSOR         CT   36:05 11:37 
  613   224 Natalie Latulippe     35 333/401  F  52/59   F3539  WESTFIELD       MA   36:07 11:38 
  614   110 Beverly Dings         40 334/401  F  48/56   F4044  NEW HARTFORD    CT   36:08 11:38 
  615    83 Victoria Crandon      29 335/401  F  52/59   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   36:12 11:39 
  616   384 Kahia Rookwood        31 336/401  F  22/40   ATHENA SOUTHINGTON     CT   36:12 11:39 
  617    21 Marion Beausoleil     64 337/401  F   5/7    F6064  LEBANON         CT   36:13 11:40 
  618    10 Amy Audette           47 338/401  F  43/48   F4549  SHERMAN         CT   36:36 11:47 
  619   524 Katie Ruggiero        27 339/401  F  23/40   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT   36:41 11:49 
  620   362 Matthew Raphael       28 281/289  M  29/32   CLYDE  EAST HARTFORD   CT   36:41 11:49 
  621   555 Claudia Berstene      51 340/401  F  12/16   F5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   36:42 11:49 
  622   588 Lisa Winklet          40 341/401  F  49/56   F4044  AVON            CT   36:47 11:51 
  623   125 Bethany Evans         28 342/401  F  24/40   ATHENA BLOOMFIELD      CT   36:50 11:52 
  624    32 Erica Bloch           48 343/401  F  44/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   36:56 11:54 
  625   331 Susan Paholsky        49 344/401  F  45/48   F4549  ROCKY HILL      CT   36:58 11:54 
  626    29 Kimberly Bixby        23 345/401  F  34/36   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   37:13 11:59 
  627   756 Mara Lieberman        38 346/401  F  53/59   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   37:19 12:01 
  628   191 Beth Johnson          25 347/401  F  53/59   F2529  EAST LONGMEADOW MA   37:29 12:04 
  629   428 Michelle Straut       36 348/401  F  54/59   F3539  WILBRAHAM       MA   37:29 12:04 
  630   251 James Mahoney         52 282/289  M  30/32   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT   37:49 12:11 
  631   515 Eliana Tsukroff       47 349/401  F  46/48   F4549  HARTFORD        CT   38:06 12:16 
  632   250 Debra Mahoney         54 350/401  F  25/40   ATHENA GLASTONBURY     CT   38:07 12:16 
  633   426 Gregory Stilwell      51 283/289  M  31/32   CLYDE  TERRYVILLE      CT   38:13 12:18 
  634   392 Mary Elizabeth Rupp   27 351/401  F  26/40   ATHENA TARIFFVILLE     CT   38:13 12:18 
  635   425 Nicole Still          25 352/401  F  54/59   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   38:32 12:24 
  636   701 Xanthe Moss           25 353/401  F  55/59   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   38:32 12:25 
  637   214 William Kracke         9 284/289  M   8/8    M-9    AVON            CT   38:39 12:27 
  638   213 Jean Kracke           36 354/401  F  55/59   F3539  AVON            CT   38:40 12:27 
  639   543 Laura Onisto          28 355/401  F  56/59   F2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   38:43 12:28 
  640   355 Smriti Prabhakar      29 356/401  F  57/59   F2529  WIILIMANTIC     CT   39:09 12:36 
  641   142 James Gadarowski      66 285/289  M   3/3    M6569  NEWINGTON       CT   39:14 12:38 
  642   102 Michelle Dent         51 357/401  F  13/16   F5054  CHESHIRE        CT   39:20 12:40 
  643   344 Mary-Alice Petrucelli 53 358/401  F  14/16   F5054  WALLINGFORD     CT   39:31 12:43 
  644   452 Sandy Wade            61 359/401  F   6/7    F6064  DURHAM          CT   40:20 12:59 
  645    36 Aileen Boucher        40 360/401  F  27/40   ATHENA UNIONVILLE      CT   40:21 13:00 
  646   211 Mary Kokoska          43 361/401  F  28/40   ATHENA NEWTOWN         CT   40:24 13:00 
  647   742 Irene Burke           76 362/401  F   1/1    F7579  STORRS MANSFIEL CT   40:34 13:04 
  648   186 Catherine Hoyser      59 363/401  F  29/40   ATHENA HARTFORD        CT   41:07 13:15 
  649   509 Robin Condon          38 364/401  F  56/59   F3539  FARMINGTON      CT   41:12 13:16 
  650    30 Tracy Black           28 365/401  F  58/59   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   41:13 13:16 
  651   203 Michelle Kinsella     27 366/401  F  59/59   F2529  WINSTED         CT   41:13 13:16 
  652   450 Gail Vernali          48 367/401  F  47/48   F4549  ROCKY HILL      CT   41:20 13:18 
  653   433 Kristina Talbert-Slag 31 368/401  F  41/44   F3034  MERIDEN         CT   41:30 13:22 
  654   342 Jessica Perini        41 369/401  F  50/56   F4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT   41:30 13:22 
  655    76 Tracey Collin         41 370/401  F  30/40   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN      CT   41:34 13:23 
  656    63 Susan Carta           64 371/401  F   7/7    F6064  WEST HARTFORD   CT   41:43 13:26 
  657   456 Rachel Walsh          42 372/401  F  31/40   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT   41:44 13:26 
  658   258 Kristen Mann          26 373/401  F  32/40   ATHENA ENFIELD         CT   42:05 13:33 
  659   113 Olga Doubova          44 374/401  F  33/40   ATHENA GLASTONBURY     CT   42:36 13:43 
  660   520 Amanda Seltzer        24 375/401  F  35/36   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   42:38 13:44 
  661   529 Kimberly Corrance     40 376/401  F  51/56   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   43:20 13:57 
  662   307 Abdul Musa            32 286/289  M  32/32   CLYDE  ENFIELD         CT   43:37 14:03 
  663   233 Angela Lepsik         27 377/401  F  34/40   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT   43:46 14:06 
  664    15 Colleen Banick        33 378/401  F  42/44   F3034  MILFORD         CT   43:47 14:06 
  665   324 Elyse Orkin           46 379/401  F  48/48   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   43:58 14:10 
  666   417 Tahl Smith-Rapaport   30 287/289  M  28/28   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   44:06 14:12 
  667   415 Susan Smith           59 380/401  F   9/10   F5559  HAMDEN          CT   44:06 14:12 
  668   413 Monique Smith         35 381/401  F  57/59   F3539  WINDSOR         CT   44:12 14:14 
  669   337 Valerie Payne-Masse   43 382/401  F  52/56   F4044  MANCHESTER      CT   44:16 14:15 
  670   436 Amanda Thomas         32 383/401  F  35/40   ATHENA CROMWELL        CT   44:27 14:19 
  671   427 Brenda Stratton       51 384/401  F  36/40   ATHENA TERRYVILLE      CT   44:30 14:20 
  672    16 Gina Barresi          42 385/401  F  53/56   F4044  KENSINGTON      CT   45:22 14:37 
  673   741 Melissa Burke         41 386/401  F  54/56   F4044  WILLINGTON      CT   46:07 14:51 
  674   158 Cheryl Gorski         38 387/401  F  58/59   F3539  ROCKY HILL      CT   46:59 15:08 
  675   348 Helen Plona           50 388/401  F  15/16   F5054  MANCHESTER      CT   47:00 15:08 
  676   656 Michele Granville     32 389/401  F  43/44   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   47:05 15:10 
  677   104 Susan Denz            56 390/401  F  10/10   F5559  MANCHESTER      CT   47:06 15:10 
  678   145 Lisa Gantick          53 391/401  F  16/16   F5054  ASHFORD         CT   48:00 15:27 
  679   303 Mark J Murphy         48 288/289  M  41/41   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   49:38 15:59 
  680   640 Jennifer Berluti      23 392/401  F  36/36   F2024  NEWINGTON       CT   50:35 16:17 
  681   643 Nella Milardo         42 393/401  F  55/56   F4044  MIDDLETOWN      CT   50:36 16:17 
  682   275 Karen McCarthy        41 394/401  F  56/56   F4044  WEST SPRINGFIEL MA   51:19 16:32 
  683   309 Suzanne Neafus        39 395/401  F  37/40   ATHENA ROCKY HILL      CT   51:45 16:40 
  684     3 Erin Aldi             32 396/401  F  38/40   ATHENA AGAWAM          MA   51:46 16:40 
  685   620 Diane Stuart          74 397/401  F   2/2    F7074  WEST HARTFORD   CT   52:08 16:47 
  686   363 Rich Raport           52 289/289  M  23/23   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   52:48 17:00 
  687   695 Heidi Bock            31 398/401  F  39/40   ATHENA HILLSDALE       NY   53:12 17:08 
  688   692 Susan Van Tassel      46 399/401  F  40/40   ATHENA CHATHAM         NY   53:13 17:08 
  689   353 Mary Porter           30 400/401  F  44/44   F3034  SOUTHINGTON     CT   54:45 17:38 
  690   407 Heather Seymour       36 401/401  F  59/59   F3539  UXBRIDGE        MA   54:46 17:38 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News