Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

CVS Downtown Providence Road Races

Providence, RI, September 21, 2008

[5k overall results | Top 20 5k M&F | Top 25 US 5k m&F | 5k age groups | USATF Teams | Corporate Teams | College Challenge | Police finishers | Police Teams | Firefighter finishers | Firefighter teams | Police vs. Fire competition (not enough firemen) | Gym/Health Club Teams | Wheelchairs | Boys Races | Girls Races ]

3k High School finishers

                                                                      Page 1
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
    1    9:57  5:20 Robert Allen           M    5730 Cranston West Boys                                           
    2   10:01  5:23 Pedro Montesino        M    5682 Cranston East                                                
    3   10:05  5:25 Zach Fraielli          M    5731 Cranston West Boys                                           
    4   10:42  5:45 Rafael Gomez           M    6049 Juanita Sanchez                                              
    5   10:42  5:45 John Natareno          M    6044 Juanita Sanchez                                              
    6   10:43  5:45 Joshua Leonardo        M    6048 Juanita Sanchez                                              
    7   10:44  5:46 Robert Brothers        M    5690 Cranston East                                                
    8   10:58  5:53 Tom Pederzani          M    5406 Bishop Hendricken                                            
    9   10:59  5:54 Ross Riordan           M    5388 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   10   10:59  5:54 Mike MacKenzie         M    5387 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   11   10:59  5:54 Jake Sienko            M    5386 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   12   10:59  5:54 Ryan Meehan            M    5397 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   13   10:59  5:54 Jim Desmarais          M    5383 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   14   10:59  5:54 Alex Sakovits          M    5384 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   15   10:59  5:54 Brian Doyle            M    5385 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   16   11:00  5:54 Sid Griffin            M    5343 Barrington Hs                                                
   17   11:04  5:57 Marshall Andrea        M    5539 Chariho                                                      
   18   11:06  5:58 Brenden Dohoney        M    6816 Toll Gate                                                    
   19   11:14  6:02 Emmanuel Gook-Nuh      M    6273 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
   20   11:15  6:02 Isaiah Hector          M    6603 Pilgrim Hs                                                   
   21   11:20  6:05 Pete Nikitas           M    5416 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   22   11:20  6:05 Aaron McInnis          M    5394 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   23   11:20  6:05 Brian Brazeau          M    5390 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   24   11:20  6:05 Ryan Hitte             M    5403 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   25   11:20  6:05 Dillin Alexander       M    6609 Pilgrim Hs                                                   
   26   11:22  6:06 Matt Arrico            M    6807 Toll Gate                                                    
   27   11:23  6:07 Rymer Vargas           M    6050 Juanita Sanchez                                              
   28   11:24  6:07 Colin Sutherland       M    6607 Pilgrim Hs                                                   
   29   11:32  6:11 Ryan Tierney           M    5426 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   30   11:34  6:13 Dioni Cruz             M    6058 Juanita Sanchez                                              
   31   11:36  6:14 Taylor Fagan           M    6629 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
   32   11:46  6:19 Bryan Carrara          M    6853 Toll Gate                                                    
   33   11:50  6:21 Andy Sakovits          M    5402 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   34   11:50  6:21 Nick Senra             M    5398 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   35   11:50  6:21 Brian Diciaccio        M    5301 Attleboro High School                                        
   36   11:50  6:21 Drew Manning           M    5401 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   37   11:51  6:21 Nick Chrones           M    5450 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   38   11:51  6:22 Tim Kazanjian          M    5358 Barrington Hs                                                
   39   11:51  6:22 Chris Robertson        M    5370 Barrington Hs                                                
   40   11:51  6:22 Nick Fiorenzano        M    6630 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
   41   11:52  6:22 Joe Cesaro             M    5410 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   42   11:52  6:22 Sam Reinhardt          M    6637 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
   43   11:53  6:23 Amado Amezquita-Santo  M    5694 Cranston East                                                
   44   11:54  6:23 Cyrus Cousins          M    5382 Barrington Hs                                                
   45   11:57  6:25 Kyle Melfi             M    6661 Scituate High School                                         
   46   11:57  6:25 Will Conaway           M    5350 Barrington Hs                                                
   47   11:57  6:25 Lucas Maguire          M    6659 Scituate High School                                         
   48   11:57  6:25 Scott Clemens          M    5349 Barrington Hs                                                
   49   11:58  6:26 Mike Volino            M    6664 Scituate High School                                         
   50   12:02  6:27 Jimmy Lomas            M    6453 North Kingstown                                              
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 2
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
   51   12:02  6:27 Dan Beisel             M    6448 North Kingstown                                              
   52   12:03  6:28 Nick Adoptante         M    6850 Toll Gate                                                    
   53   12:03  6:28 Lewis Robertson        M    5369 Barrington Hs                                                
   54   12:03  6:28 Sam Karlin             M    5381 Barrington Hs                                                
   55   12:04  6:29 Ramy Pena              M    6666 Shea                                                         
   56   12:04  6:29 Manny Arriaza          M    6671 Shea                                                         
   57   12:06  6:30 Dan Davison            M    5395 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   58   12:06  6:30 Jameson Maloney        M    6864 Warwick Vets                                                 
   59   12:11  6:33 Jacob Arsenault        M    5299 Attleboro High School                                        
   60   12:14  6:34 Zach Burkett           M    6622 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
   61   12:15  6:34 John Voccia            M    5713 Cranston East                                                
   62   12:16  6:35 Emilia Carter          F    6624 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
   63   12:21  6:38 Chris Deignan          M    6869 Warwick Vets                                                 
   64   12:24  6:39 Jonathan Fuentes       M    6280 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
   65   12:26  6:40 Andrew Reis            M    6376 Mt. Hope                                                     
   66   12:28  6:41 Frnacis Pana           M    6059 Juanita Sanchez                                              
   67   12:29  6:42 David Tirado           M    5510 Central Falls                                                
   68   12:29  6:42 Meghan Cutler          F    5293 Attleboro High School                                        
   69   12:32  6:44 Louis Gonzalez         M    6060 Juanita Sanchez                                              
   70   12:32  6:44 Nelson Greco           M    5506 Central Falls                                                
   71   12:33  6:44 Chris Carter           M    5392 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   72   12:33  6:44 Brendan Murphy         M    5407 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   73   12:35  6:45 Ian Learned            M    5359 Barrington Hs                                                
   74   12:35  6:45 Luke Rein              M    5368 Barrington Hs                                                
   75   12:37  6:46 Sean Tennett           M    5711 Cranston East                                                
   76   12:39  6:47 Jose Texeira           M    5501 Central Falls                                                
   77   12:42  6:49 Garrett Gould          M    6657 Scituate High School                                         
   78   12:45  6:50 Brendan O'Brien        M    5405 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   79   12:45  6:50 Andrew Denicola        M    5411 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   80   12:45  6:51 Renato Guerrieri       M    5355 Barrington Hs                                                
   81   12:45  6:51 Sarah Barry            F    5305 Barrington High                                              
   82   12:46  6:51 Jason Denicola         M    5412 Bishop Hendricken                                            
   83   12:48  6:52 Diego Ciccia           M    6665 Shea                                                         
   84   12:48  6:52 Alexandra August       F    5303 Barrington High                                              
   85   12:49  6:53 Katherine Wilhelm      F    5336 Barrington High                                              
   86   12:50  6:53 Julian Santa           M    5497 Central Falls                                                
   87   12:50  6:53 Reed Shannon           M    5372 Barrington Hs                                                
   88   12:51  6:54 Joe Granata            M    5699 Cranston East                                                
   89   12:52  6:54 Xavier Perez           M    6268 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
   90   12:52  6:55 Daniel Quintanilla     M    6246 Middletown Hs                                                
   91   12:53  6:55 Christian Vargas       M    6267 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
   92   12:55  6:56 Odecious Lloyd         M    5702 Cranston East                                                
   93   12:56  6:57 Joe Smith              M    5709 Cranston East                                                
   94   12:56  6:57 Benjamin Marino        M    6822 Toll Gate                                                    
   95   12:57  6:57 Sarah Blais            F    6621 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
   96   12:57  6:57 Jared Thibodeau        M    5692 Cranston East                                                
   97   12:57  6:57 Mike Doherty           M    6820 Toll Gate                                                    
   98   12:58  6:57 Molly Malinowski       F    5318 Barrington High                                              
   99   12:58  6:57 Victor Fernandez       M    6270 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
  100   12:58  6:58 Charles Peralta        M    6043 Juanita Sanchez                                              
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 3
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
  101   12:58  6:58 Zach Maguire           M    5704 Cranston East                                                
  102   12:59  6:58 Clement Claire         M    5697 Cranston East                                                
  103   13:00  6:59 Chris Hook             M    5425 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  104   13:00  6:59 Jovahni Hilaire        M    6670 Shea                                                         
  105   13:03  7:00 Michelle Peck          F    5297 Attleboro High School                                        
  106   13:03  7:00 Ricky Bobbie McPhillip M    5499 Central Falls                                                
  107   13:04  7:01 Nick Caldwell          F    6819 Toll Gate                                                    
  108   13:04  7:01 Will Warcup            M    5415 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  109   13:04  7:01 Matt Dolan             M    5413 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  110   13:06  7:02 Ian Laplume            M    5558 Chariho                                                      
  111   13:06  7:02 Cara Quigley           F    5326 Barrington High                                              
  112   13:06  7:02 Dan Kilcoyne           M    5559 Chariho                                                      
  113   13:06  7:02 Sean Kelley            M    5543 Chariho                                                      
  114   13:07  7:02 Dave Hurley            M    5542 Chariho                                                      
  115   13:07  7:02 Phil Tretton           M    5554 Chariho                                                      
  116   13:07  7:02 Peter Holt             M    5548 Chariho                                                      
  117   13:07  7:03 Dave Dumont            M    5563 Chariho                                                      
  118   13:08  7:03 Garrett Montague       M    5553 Chariho                                                      
  119   13:08  7:03 Chris Andrade          M    6605 Pilgrim Hs                                                   
  120   13:09  7:03 James Potter           M    5452 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  121   13:09  7:04 Kevin Cante            M    5503 Central Falls                                                
  122   13:11  7:04 Rachel Tomaselli       F    5334 Barrington High                                              
  123   13:12  7:05 Jacob Magiera          M    5435 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  124   13:13  7:05 Jon Fernandes          M    6545 North Providence Hs                                          
  125   13:13  7:05 Nick Miller            M    5364 Barrington Hs                                                
  126   13:13  7:06 Aaron Osei             M    6283 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
  127   13:13  7:06 Michael Sullivan       M    5295 Attleboro High School                                        
  128   13:14  7:06 Jake Gibbons           M    6314 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  129   13:14  7:06 Calvin Matthes         M    5362 Barrington Hs                                                
  130   13:14  7:06 Joe Tiburio            M    5712 Cranston East                                                
  131   13:16  7:07 Kyle Palko             M    5367 Barrington Hs                                                
  132   13:16  7:07 Bianca Pearson         F    5322 Barrington High                                              
  133   13:19  7:09 Nick Lee               M    5360 Barrington Hs                                                
  134   13:21  7:10 Evan Diohep            M    6351 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  135   13:21  7:10 Sean Farrell           M    5353 Barrington Hs                                                
  136   13:21  7:10 Brandon Gullison       M    6940 West Warwick                                                 
  137   13:22  7:10 Conner Breagy          M    5931 Ewgschool                                                    
  138   13:23  7:11 Emily Pelletier        F    5292 Attleboro High School                                        
  139   13:23  7:11 Jun Isaji              M    6821 Toll Gate                                                    
  140   13:25  7:12 Mike Coleman           M    6447 North Kingstown                                              
  141   13:27  7:13 Mark Mathieu           M    6769 The Prout School                                             
  142   13:27  7:13 Eric Skinkle           M    6757 The Prout School                                             
  143   13:29  7:14 Jeff Kong              M    5691 Cranston East                                                
  144   13:29  7:14 Kate Foeri             F    5892 East Providence Hs                                           
  145   13:29  7:14 Liz Duarte             F    5891 East Providence Hs                                           
  146   13:30  7:15 Stefan Cox             M    6767 The Prout School                                             
  147   13:30  7:15 Ross MacAndrew         M    6789 The Prout School                                             
  148   13:30  7:15 Ross MacAndrew         M     991                                                              
  149   13:30  7:15 Kyle St. Jean          M    5424 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  150   13:30  7:15 Tom Lavey              M    5701 Cranston East                                                
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 4
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
  151   13:30  7:15 Julia Jackson          F    5316 Barrington High                                              
  152   13:31  7:15 Richard Spaziano       M    5710 Cranston East                                                
  153   13:31  7:15 Sumner Turner          M    5375 Barrington Hs                                                
  154   13:33  7:16 Joshua Frank           M    6825 Toll Gate                                                    
  155   13:33  7:17 Zack Smith             M    6855 Toll Gate                                                    
  156   13:34  7:17 Sean Farrell           M    5949 Ewgschool                                                    
  157   13:34  7:17 Britnie Gouveia        F    5312 Barrington High                                              
  158   13:34  7:17 Kyle Morgan            M    5932 Ewgschool                                                    
  159   13:34  7:17 Thomas Clements        M    5925 Ewgschool                                                    
  160   13:35  7:17 Nick Belanger          M    6354 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  161   13:36  7:18 Tristan Paine          M    5366 Barrington Hs                                                
  162   13:37  7:18 Kyle Hollenback        M    6768 The Prout School                                             
  163   13:37  7:18 Zach Rusiloski         M    6786 The Prout School                                             
  164   13:37  7:19 Pam Acosta             F    5688 Cranston East                                                
  165   13:38  7:19 Matt Sheehan           M    6762 The Prout School                                             
  166   13:39  7:19 Kelly Shah             F    5331 Barrington High                                              
  167   13:39  7:20 Spencer Bryce          M    6667 Shea                                                         
  168   13:40  7:20 Joey Bove              M    6780 The Prout School                                             
  169   13:41  7:21 Thomas Senerchia       M    6771 The Prout School                                             
  170   13:41  7:21 Joey Cappuccio         M    6781 The Prout School                                             
  171   13:42  7:21 Angelo Butera          M    6759 The Prout School                                             
  172   13:43  7:22 Stephen Barry          M    6851 Toll Gate                                                    
  173   13:44  7:22 Adam Sweeney           M    5910 Ewgschool                                                    
  174   13:44  7:22 Brian Masse            M    6611 Pilgrim Hs                                                   
  175   13:44  7:22 Hugh Moren             M    5393 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  176   13:44  7:23 Riley Mellen           M    5363 Barrington Hs                                                
  177   13:45  7:23 Brandon Paulino        M    6375 Mt. Hope                                                     
  178   13:46  7:23 Nick Deluca            M    6765 The Prout School                                             
  179   13:46  7:24 Nick Disandro          M    6773 The Prout School                                             
  180   13:47  7:24 Connor Pertain         M    6865 Warwick Vets                                                 
  181   13:47  7:24 Jake Dyer              M    6774 The Prout School                                             
  182   13:48  7:24 Yarmayn Rodrigues      M    5707 Cranston East                                                
  183   13:49  7:25 Ellie Tarczuk          F    6836 Toll Gate                                                    
  184   13:49  7:25 Jay Wegimont           M    6760 The Prout School                                             
  185   13:50  7:26 Ryan November          M    6784 The Prout School                                             
  186   13:50  7:26 Brian Deratto          M    5462 Burrillville High                                            
  187   13:51  7:26 Andrew Trahan          M    6761 The Prout School                                             
  188   13:51  7:26 Ian McPherson          M    6764 The Prout School                                             
  189   13:51  7:26 Nelwin Renovales       M    6276 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
  190   13:52  7:27 Shane Hottin           M    6658 Scituate High School                                         
  191   13:52  7:27 John Neary             M    5927 Ewgschool                                                    
  192   13:53  7:27 Shane Fairbrother      M    6775 The Prout School                                             
  193   13:53  7:27 Alex Fournier          M    6777 The Prout School                                             
  194   13:54  7:28 Laura Costa            F    5876 East Providence Hs                                           
  195   13:55  7:28 Devhan Hurley          F    5884 East Providence Hs                                           
  196   13:55  7:28 Erin Carmone           F    5875 East Providence Hs                                           
  197   13:55  7:28 Catherine Browning     F    5895 East Providence Hs                                           
  198   13:55  7:28 Anne Monagle           F    5879 East Providence Hs                                           
  199   13:56  7:29 Greg Fusco             M    5680 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  200   13:56  7:29 Mike Ficocelli         M    6655 Scituate High School                                         
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 5
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
  201   13:56  7:29 Nick Paolino           M    5829 East Greenwich                                               
  202   13:56  7:29 Kyle Carosotto         M    5825 East Greenwich                                               
  203   13:57  7:29 Brandon Golda          M    6859 Toll Gate                                                    
  204   13:57  7:29 Mark Morin             M    6831 Toll Gate                                                    
  205   13:57  7:29 Douglas Fisher         M    6079 La Salle Academy                                             
  206   13:57  7:29 Madeline Laliberte     F    6685 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
  207   13:57  7:29 Patrick Garvey         M    5921 Ewgschool                                                    
  208   13:57  7:29 Danielle Palms         F    6688 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
  209   13:58  7:30 Matt Flint             M    5866 East Providence                                              
  210   13:58  7:30 Ethan Kaley            M    6776 The Prout School                                             
  211   13:58  7:30 Tom McGovern           M    5561 Chariho                                                      
  212   13:58  7:30 Niurka Quinonez        F    6033 Juanita Sanchez                                              
  213   13:59  7:30 Scott Lincoln          M    5868 East Providence                                              
  214   13:59  7:30 Andrew Carmone         M    5862 East Providence                                              
  215   13:59  7:30 Mike Magee             M    5869 East Providence                                              
  216   13:59  7:31 Jack Monagle           M    5870 East Providence                                              
  217   14:00  7:31 Unknown Runner             11002                                                              
  218   14:00  7:31 Brian Towne            M    5873 East Providence                                              
  219   14:00  7:31 Aj Butera              M    6779 The Prout School                                             
  220   14:00  7:31 George Leonardo        M    5867 East Providence                                              
  221   14:00  7:31 Brenden Knight         M    6633 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
  222   14:02  7:32 Caitlyn Jackson        F    6714 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
  223   14:02  7:32 Ben O'Donnell          M    6606 Pilgrim Hs                                                   
  224   14:02  7:32 Austin Faria           M    5863 East Providence                                              
  225   14:03  7:32 Drew Barao             M    5865 East Providence                                              
  226   14:03  7:33 Jed Smith              M    5872 East Providence                                              
  227   14:03  7:33 Rahul Chander          M    5348 Barrington Hs                                                
  228   14:04  7:33 Alex Stein             M    5374 Barrington Hs                                                
  229   14:05  7:33 Kevin Cutler           M    5294 Attleboro High School                                        
  230   14:08  7:35 Joe Tanner             M    6639 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
  231   14:09  7:36 Alyssa Maurano         F    6324 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  232   14:09  7:36 Tim Seabring           M    6770 The Prout School                                             
  233   14:09  7:36 Andrew Cruz            M    5498 Central Falls                                                
  234   14:10  7:36 Anthony Carrusso       M    6345 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  235   14:11  7:37 Daniel Labrie          M    5864 East Providence                                              
  236   14:12  7:37 Jordan Dunford         M    5950 Ewgschool                                                    
  237   14:13  7:38 Mike Gelardi           M    5436 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  238   14:13  7:38 Joseph Murphy          M    5300 Attleboro High School                                        
  239   14:15  7:39 Jacob Metivier         M    6564 North Smithfield                                             
  240   14:16  7:39 Sam Fradin             M    5437 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  241   14:16  7:39 Matthew Bolton         M    6064 La Salle Academy                                             
  242   14:16  7:39 Mark Liscio            M    6088 La Salle Academy                                             
  243   14:17  7:40 Pablo Garcia Romero    M    6656 Scituate High School                                         
  244   14:17  7:40 Tyler Masterson        M    5790 Davies                                                       
  245   14:17  7:40 Ashley Deeb            F    6319 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  246   14:17  7:40 Sam Gibbons            M    5423 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  247   14:18  7:40 Ben Pigoga             M    5924 Ewgschool                                                    
  248   14:18  7:41 Matt Melfi             M    6662 Scituate High School                                         
  249   14:18  7:41 Richard Moore          M    5427 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  250   14:18  7:41 Jackson Mowry          M    6571 North Smithfield                                             
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 6
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
  251   14:18  7:41 Joshua Kane            M    5793 Davies                                                       
  252   14:19  7:41 Keith Schneider        M    5446 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  253   14:19  7:41 Collin Shea            M    5428 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  254   14:20  7:41 Urbenson Laurent       M    6286 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
  255   14:21  7:42 Matt Kong              M    5700 Cranston East                                                
  256   14:21  7:42 Daniel Gorelick        M    6509 North Kingstown                                              
  257   14:23  7:43 Casey McGovern         M    5431 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  258   14:23  7:43 Joseph Frost           M    6826 Toll Gate                                                    
  259   14:24  7:44 David St. Amant        M    5430 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  260   14:24  7:44 John Cardell           M    5441 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  261   14:25  7:44 Dan Nolte              M    5440 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  262   14:25  7:44 Greg Smith             M    6875 Warwick Vets                                                 
  263   14:27  7:45 Anthony Duran          M    6051 Juanita Sanchez                                              
  264   14:27  7:45 Dax Tucker             M    5433 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  265   14:29  7:46 Matt French            M    5926 Ewgschool                                                    
  266   14:32  7:48 Nilton Tavares         M    6669 Shea                                                         
  267   14:33  7:48 Mike Costantino        M    6857 Toll Gate                                                    
  268   14:33  7:49 Chris Senerchia        M    6763 The Prout School                                             
  269   14:36  7:50 Austin Pena            M    6818 Toll Gate                                                    
  270   14:37  7:51 Earl Salisbury         M    6887 Warwick Vets                                                 
  271   14:38  7:51 Savannah Stevens       F    6594 Pilgrim High School                                          
  272   14:38  7:51 Shannon Lamoureaux     F    6592 Pilgrim High School                                          
  273   14:38  7:51 Christian Domenach     M    6057 Juanita Sanchez                                              
  274   14:38  7:51 Jeffrey Corporon       M    6047 Juanita Sanchez                                              
  275   14:39  7:52 Allison Stefanski      F    6960 Westerly                                                     
  276   14:39  7:52 Bridget Murphy         F    6955 Westerly                                                     
  277   14:39  7:52 Victoria Lima          F    6952 Westerly                                                     
  278   14:39  7:52 Ryann Murphy           F    6956 Westerly                                                     
  279   14:39  7:52 Rachelle Sylvia        F    6959 Westerly                                                     
  280   14:39  7:52 Rachel Orlando         F    6957 Westerly                                                     
  281   14:39  7:52 Michon Dinwoodie       F    6946 Westerly                                                     
  282   14:39  7:52 Cass McLaughlin        F    6953 Westerly                                                     
  283   14:40  7:52 Geoffrey Bean          M    5665 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  284   14:42  7:53 Mike Russo             M    6604 Pilgrim Hs                                                   
  285   14:43  7:54 Daniel Champigny       M    6814 Toll Gate                                                    
  286   14:44  7:54 Andrew Newell          M    6856 Toll Gate                                                    
  287   14:44  7:55 Christina Martinelli   F    6904 Warwick Vets                                                 
  288   14:44  7:55 Ross Carroccia         M    6862 Toll Gate                                                    
  289   14:46  7:56 Evelyn Hernandez       F    6680 Shea                                                         
  290   14:46  7:56 Tim Desmarais          M    5432 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  291   14:46  7:56 Ethan Sneesby          M    6645 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
  292   14:48  7:57 Mitch Patenaude        M    6863 Toll Gate                                                    
  293   14:49  7:57 Jessica Orr            F    6958 Westerly                                                     
  294   14:52  7:59 Sarah Brodeur          F    6942 Westerly                                                     
  295   14:53  7:59 Joneirys Baez          F    6038 Juanita Sanchez                                              
  296   14:53  7:59 Daniel McKivergan      M    6092 La Salle Academy                                             
  297   14:54  8:00 Jose Dejesus           M    5791 Davies                                                       
  298   14:55  8:00 Dennis Ryan            M    5655 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  299   14:56  8:01 Ellen Kintz            F    6949 Westerly                                                     
  300   14:56  8:01 Corey Owens            M    5653 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 7
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
  301   14:56  8:01 Adrianna Digiuseppe    F    6837 Toll Gate                                                    
  302   14:57  8:01 Joseph Dooley          M    6075 La Salle Academy                                             
  303   14:57  8:01 Derek Scavitti         M    5737 Cranston West Boys                                           
  304   14:57  8:02 Joe Vitullo            M    5444 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  305   14:57  8:02 James Belluscio        M    5734 Cranston West Boys                                           
  306   14:58  8:02 Alex Rossi             M    6785 The Prout School                                             
  307   14:59  8:02 Steven Goulet          M    5652 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  308   14:59  8:03 John Coletta           M    6070 La Salle Academy                                             
  309   14:59  8:03 Alex Randall           M    6101 La Salle Academy                                             
  310   14:59  8:03 Brian Maher            M    6090 La Salle Academy                                             
  311   15:00  8:03 Dylan Clemens          M    6069 La Salle Academy                                             
  312   15:00  8:03 Sean Phayre            M    6098 La Salle Academy                                             
  313   15:00  8:03 Christopher Sciolto    M    6105 La Salle Academy                                             
  314   15:00  8:03 Dan Woyak              M    5555 Chariho                                                      
  315   15:00  8:03 Michael Stewart        M    6111 La Salle Academy                                             
  316   15:01  8:03 Matt Scavitti          M    5739 Cranston West Boys                                           
  317   15:01  8:04 Louis Maroun           M    6091 La Salle Academy                                             
  318   15:01  8:04 Aida Depina            F    6672 Shea                                                         
  319   15:02  8:04 Zack Briggs            M    6508 North Kingstown                                              
  320   15:02  8:04 Maggie Sheerin         F    6799 The Prout School                                             
  321   15:02  8:04 Brittany Thurman       F    6801 The Prout School                                             
  322   15:02  8:04 Matthew Reilly         M    6103 La Salle Academy                                             
  323   15:03  8:04 Larry Alfonzo          M    6274 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
  324   15:04  8:05 Ryan Lowery            M    6089 La Salle Academy                                             
  325   15:07  8:07 Jaden Riendeau         F    5880 East Providence Hs                                           
  326   15:07  8:07 Xhoi Gjojdeshi         M    6932 West Warwick                                                 
  327   15:07  8:07 Bryan Rainville        M    6933 West Warwick                                                 
  328   15:07  8:07 Liz Dugan              F    5890 East Providence Hs                                           
  329   15:08  8:07 Nicholas Leso          M    6927 West Warwick                                                 
  330   15:08  8:07 Matthew Grosso         M    6929 West Warwick                                                 
  331   15:10  8:09 Martin Gallogly        M    5566 Classical                                                    
  332   15:11  8:09 Max Molina             M    5569 Classical                                                    
  333   15:11  8:09 Victoria MacIel        F    5878 East Providence Hs                                           
  334   15:12  8:10 Shlot Lafortune        M    5601 Classical                                                    
  335   15:13  8:10 Sam Blais              M    6936 West Warwick                                                 
  336   15:14  8:11 Kane Harrison          M    5794 Davies                                                       
  337   15:14  8:11 Alex Wisnewski         M    6640 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
  338   15:14  8:11 Jack Doyle             M    6076 La Salle Academy                                             
  339   15:14  8:11 Patrick Durfee         M    6077 La Salle Academy                                             
  340   15:15  8:11 Nick Pagano            M    5664 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  341   15:15  8:11 Britney Thorton        F    5338 Barrington High                                              
  342   15:15  8:11 Brenda Rosario         F    6030 Juanita Sanchez                                              
  343   15:17  8:12 Henry Rodriguez        M    6053 Juanita Sanchez                                              
  344   15:17  8:12 Julie Shatz            F    6843 Toll Gate                                                    
  345   15:18  8:13 Sergio Nevarez         M    6938 West Warwick                                                 
  346   15:18  8:13 Zoe Thompson           F    5599 Classical                                                    
  347   15:19  8:13 Juliana Beltran        F    5512 Central Falls                                                
  348   15:19  8:13 Robert Silva           M    5290 Attleboro High School                                        
  349   15:19  8:13 Michael Teitlbaum      M    5575 Classical                                                    
  350   15:19  8:13 Ben Savitt             M    5822 East Greenwich                                               
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 8
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
  351   15:19  8:13 Alex Rickert           M    5808 East Greenwich                                               
  352   15:20  8:14 Austin Schaefer        M    5810 East Greenwich                                               
  353   15:20  8:14 Kaitlin Thompson       F    5887 East Providence Hs                                           
  354   15:20  8:14 Jessica Estrella       F    5883 East Providence Hs                                           
  355   15:20  8:14 John Paquet            M    6935 West Warwick                                                 
  356   15:20  8:14 Erik Wolk              M    5804 East Greenwich                                               
  357   15:20  8:14 Dan Shawver            M    5823 East Greenwich                                               
  358   15:21  8:14 Ben Pillsbury          M    6644 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
  359   15:21  8:14 Justin Centeno         M    5511 Central Falls                                                
  360   15:22  8:15 Jeff Pelletier         M    6356 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  361   15:22  8:15 Andrew Knueven         M    6347 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  362   15:22  8:15 Julia Watson           F    6704 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
  363   15:23  8:15 Elder Gonzalez         M    5568 Classical                                                    
  364   15:23  8:16 Will Gifford           M    5814 East Greenwich                                               
  365   15:24  8:16 MacAyla Paiva          F    5928 Ewgschool                                                    
  366   15:24  8:16 Nikhil Mahadevan       M    5819 East Greenwich                                               
  367   15:24  8:16 Felicia Lussier        F    5939 Ewgschool                                                    
  368   15:24  8:16 Stephanie Beaudette    F    6686 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
  369   15:24  8:16 Claire Costello        F    6916 West Warwick                                                 
  370   15:25  8:16 Leah Coutu             F    6924 West Warwick                                                 
  371   15:25  8:16 Madeline Klinger       F    5317 Barrington High                                              
  372   15:25  8:17 Patrick Ryan           M    5672 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  373   15:25  8:17 Jesse Leung            F    6854 Toll Gate                                                    
  374   15:25  8:17 Dakota Downs           M    5467 Burrillville High                                            
  375   15:25  8:17 Jack Mortimer          M    5705 Cranston East                                                
  376   15:25  8:17 Ryan Millman           M    5820 East Greenwich                                               
  377   15:26  8:17 Taylor Magnone         F    5686 Cranston East                                                
  378   15:26  8:17 David Bui              M    5811 East Greenwich                                               
  379   15:26  8:17 Eric Doane             M    6626 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
  380   15:27  8:17 Adam Rodriguez         M    6272 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
  381   15:27  8:17 Regine Felix           F    5689 Cranston East                                                
  382   15:27  8:18 Tom Morgan             M    5736 Cranston West Boys                                           
  383   15:28  8:18 Matt Koback            M    6362 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  384   15:28  8:18 Nick Grande            M    5439 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  385   15:28  8:18 Darlington James       M    6264 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
  386   15:29  8:18 Matthew Perron         M    6574 North Smithfield                                             
  387   15:29  8:19 Israel Dela Cruz       M    5567 Classical                                                    
  388   15:29  8:19 Nick Simone            M    5447 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  389   15:30  8:19 Dave Morgan            M    5549 Chariho                                                      
  390   15:30  8:19 Brad Lockhart          M    5818 East Greenwich                                               
  391   15:30  8:19 Matt Kan               M    5816 East Greenwich                                               
  392   15:31  8:20 Trevor Plante          M    6349 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  393   15:31  8:20 Patrick Hefferman      M    6082 La Salle Academy                                             
  394   15:31  8:20 Zachary Vadenais       M    6565 North Smithfield                                             
  395   15:32  8:20 Michael Martin         M    6570 North Smithfield                                             
  396   15:33  8:21 Sophia Branka          F    5904 Ewgschool                                                    
  397   15:34  8:21 Rebeka Vadenais        F    6562 North Smithfield                                             
  398   15:34  8:21 Kelsey O'Donnell       F    6559 North Smithfield                                             
  399   15:35  8:22 Colin Higgins          M    6858 Toll Gate                                                    
  400   15:35  8:22 Demetrois Andreadis    M    6061 La Salle Academy                                             
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 9
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
  401   15:35  8:22 Eddie Germaine         M    6880 Warwick Vets                                                 
  402   15:35  8:22 Joan Hartmann          F    5314 Barrington High                                              
  403   15:35  8:22 Catie Carlson          F    6591 Pilgrim High School                                          
  404   15:36  8:23 Josh Olney             M    6882 Warwick Vets                                                 
  405   15:37  8:23 Sam Stokes             M    5571 Classical                                                    
  406   15:40  8:25 Calley Rock            F    5328 Barrington High                                              
  407   15:41  8:25 Mike Agabiti           M    5747 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  408   15:41  8:25 Sarah Janiszewski      F    6948 Westerly                                                     
  409   15:41  8:25 Bnrian Ferreri         M    5745 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  410   15:41  8:25 Eric Pearson           M    6097 La Salle Academy                                             
  411   15:42  8:25 Sean Connally          M    5741 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  412   15:42  8:25 Sean Seaver            M    5758 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  413   15:42  8:26 Andrew Beauregard      M    5751 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  414   15:42  8:26 David Molina           M    5573 Classical                                                    
  415   15:43  8:26 Eric Benson            M    5345 Barrington Hs                                                
  416   15:44  8:26 Sam Marks              M    5762 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  417   15:44  8:27 Alec Benson            M    5344 Barrington Hs                                                
  418   15:44  8:27 Matt Malachowski       M    5438 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  419   15:45  8:27 Jennifer Pulley        F    5324 Barrington High                                              
  420   15:45  8:27 Jeffery Williams       M    6277 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
  421   15:46  8:28 Alex Kwiatkowski       M    5750 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  422   15:47  8:28 Tatiana Raposa         F    6301 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
  423   15:47  8:28 Kayla Saucier          F    6703 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
  424   15:47  8:28 Michael Montanez       M    6284 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
  425   15:47  8:28 Zach D'Orsi            M    6654 Scituate High School                                         
  426   15:48  8:29 Nick Carney            M    6930 West Warwick                                                 
  427   15:48  8:29 Matthew Furtado        M    6931 West Warwick                                                 
  428   15:49  8:29 Emily Sasse            F    5330 Barrington High                                              
  429   15:49  8:30 Pat Osmanski           M    6608 Pilgrim Hs                                                   
  430   15:50  8:30 Daniel MacKenzie       M    5754 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  431   15:51  8:30 Aileen Cole            F    6649 Scituate High School                                         
  432   15:51  8:30 Chris Dow              M    5352 Barrington Hs                                                
  433   15:51  8:31 Matt Sutcliffe         M    5757 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  434   15:52  8:31 Andrew Hemingway       M    5356 Barrington Hs                                                
  435   15:55  8:32 Magie Fitton           F    5900 Ewgschool                                                    
  436   15:56  8:33 Kou Nyon               F    6021 Juanita Sanchez                                              
  437   15:57  8:34 David Waugh            M    5376 Barrington Hs                                                
  438   15:58  8:34 Arthur Bledsoe         M    5346 Barrington Hs                                                
  439   15:58  8:34 Ben Shand              M    5379 Barrington Hs                                                
  440   15:58  8:34 Dante Granatiero       M    5827 East Greenwich                                               
  441   15:58  8:34 Jeff Newton            M    5378 Barrington Hs                                                
  442   15:58  8:34 Hannah Desarro         F    6945 Westerly                                                     
  443   15:59  8:35 Jill Levcowich         F    6951 Westerly                                                     
  444   15:59  8:35 Aldavina Dossantos     F    5515 Central Falls                                                
  445   15:59  8:35 Dan Maddock            M    5361 Barrington Hs                                                
  446   16:00  8:35 Nick Longolucco        M    5552 Chariho                                                      
  447   16:00  8:35 Ernie Silva            M    5373 Barrington Hs                                                
  448   16:00  8:35 Bernard Lewandowski    M    6533 North Providence Hs                                          
  449   16:00  8:35 Alex Gallo             M    6531 North Providence Hs                                          
  450   16:00  8:35 Jason San Antonio      M    6352 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 10
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
  451   16:01  8:36 Josefina Socop         F    6292 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
  452   16:01  8:36 Emerita Ramirez        F    6266 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
  453   16:02  8:36 Amber Charette         F    6681 Shea                                                         
  454   16:04  8:37 Liz Winnett            F    5296 Attleboro High School                                        
  455   16:04  8:37 Cj Finelli             M    6078 La Salle Academy                                             
  456   16:05  8:38 Laurojo Cook           F    5888 East Providence Hs                                           
  457   16:05  8:38 Caroline MacIel        F    5877 East Providence Hs                                           
  458   16:06  8:38 Austin Abramson        M    5442 Bishop Hendricken                                            
  459   16:06  8:39 Matthew Mercurio       M    6094 La Salle Academy                                             
  460   16:07  8:39 Tim Woulfe             M    5377 Barrington Hs                                                
  461   16:08  8:39 Caitlin Conley         F    6809 Toll Gate                                                    
  462   16:08  8:39 Melissa D'Albora       F    6829 Toll Gate                                                    
  463   16:08  8:40 Tyler Markov           M    6884 Warwick Vets                                                 
  464   16:08  8:40 Sam Osei               M    6525 North Providence Hs                                          
  465   16:08  8:40 Casey Peterson         F    6560 North Smithfield                                             
  466   16:08  8:40 Maura McKnight         F    5896 East Providence Hs                                           
  467   16:08  8:40 Brittany Moran         F    6557 North Smithfield                                             
  468   16:10  8:41 Adam Carroccia         M    6861 Toll Gate                                                    
  469   16:10  8:41 Andony Morales         M    5504 Central Falls                                                
  470   16:12  8:42 Anton Koudriautsev     M    6634 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
  471   16:13  8:42 Oliver Walsh           M    5941 Ewgschool                                                    
  472   16:15  8:43 Mariel Acosta          F    5687 Cranston East                                                
  473   16:15  8:43 Christian Durango      M    6279 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
  474   16:19  8:45 Ashley Jessop          F    6838 Toll Gate                                                    
  475   16:19  8:45 Christine Frost        F    6827 Toll Gate                                                    
  476   16:19  8:45 Sara Morris            F    6841 Toll Gate                                                    
  477   16:19  8:45 Collen Belbey          F    6849 Toll Gate                                                    
  478   16:19  8:45 Kayla Higgins          F    6834 Toll Gate                                                    
  479   16:19  8:45 Kelsey Dolan           F    6833 Toll Gate                                                    
  480   16:19  8:46 Kim Sheridan           F    6844 Toll Gate                                                    
  481   16:19  8:46 Tara Mullen            F    6811 Toll Gate                                                    
  482   16:20  8:46 Heather Feeney         F    6806 Toll Gate                                                    
  483   16:20  8:46 Connor D'Albora        M    6828 Toll Gate                                                    
  484   16:20  8:46 Megan Nichols          F    6835 Toll Gate                                                    
  485   16:21  8:46 Jenna Moen             F    6808 Toll Gate                                                    
  486   16:21  8:47 Anthony Piti           M    5551 Chariho                                                      
  487   16:21  8:47 Christina Bedetta      F    6832 Toll Gate                                                    
  488   16:21  8:47 Cami Sylvia            F    6812 Toll Gate                                                    
  489   16:22  8:47 Taylor Corrigan        F    5889 East Providence Hs                                           
  490   16:23  8:48 Cynthia Guzman         F    6677 Shea                                                         
  491   16:24  8:48 Tyler Cloutier         M    5650 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  492   16:24  8:48 Francisco Soto         M    6054 Juanita Sanchez                                              
  493   16:26  8:49 Ian Conway             M    5648 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  494   16:26  8:49 Dan Paquet             M    5651 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  495   16:26  8:49 Dylan Olson            M    5670 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  496   16:26  8:49 Kevin English          M    5643 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  497   16:27  8:50 Mike Duffy             M    5658 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  498   16:27  8:50 Nick Bolcon            M    5649 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  499   16:27  8:50 Dan Clarkin            M    5668 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  500   16:27  8:50 Ross Wheeler           M    5674 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 11
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
  501   16:28  8:50 Erik Simpanen          M    5659 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  502   16:28  8:50 Steve Francis          M    5644 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  503   16:28  8:50 Mike Thiele            M    5647 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  504   16:28  8:50 Jacob Ricci            M    5943 Ewgschool                                                    
  505   16:30  8:51 Connor Sheridan        M    6106 La Salle Academy                                             
  506   16:30  8:51 Chris McKeon           M    6660 Scituate High School                                         
  507   16:30  8:51 Marisa Page            F    6585 Pilgrim High School                                          
  508   16:31  8:52 Alyssa Rizzini         F    5893 East Providence Hs                                           
  509   16:32  8:53 Vikram Murthy          M    5828 East Greenwich                                               
  510   16:34  8:53 Alex Dicicco           M    6815 Toll Gate                                                    
  511   16:34  8:53 Gino Benedetti         M    6852 Toll Gate                                                    
  512   16:34  8:54 Lil Mensah             F    5685 Cranston East                                                
  513   16:35  8:54 Emma Staples           F    5332 Barrington High                                              
  514   16:35  8:54 Mae Staples            F    5333 Barrington High                                              
  515   16:36  8:55 Jordan Urrutia         M    6523 North Providence Hs                                          
  516   16:37  8:55 Nick Melaragno         M    5755 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  517   16:38  8:56 Sean Corliss           M    5760 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  518   16:38  8:56 Chelsea Delgado        F    5796 Davies                                                       
  519   16:38  8:56 Victoria Ramos         F    6652 Scituate High School                                         
  520   16:39  8:56 Jenna Harrison         F    6650 Scituate High School                                         
  521   16:39  8:56 Daniel Bissonette      M    5759 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  522   16:40  8:56 Brendan Combes         M    6361 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  523   16:40  8:57 Pat Kavanaugh          M    5753 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  524   16:43  8:58 Lauren Alienello       F    5882 East Providence Hs                                           
  525   16:43  8:58 Danielle Santos        F    5894 East Providence Hs                                           
  526   16:45  8:59 Mya McCoulloch         F    5538 Chariho                                                      
  527   16:45  8:59 Sean Ceccofiglio       M    6982 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  528   16:45  8:59 Cameron Richer         M    6973 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  529   16:45  8:59 Alex Cooper            M    6969 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  530   16:45  9:00 Storm Lawrence         M    6977 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  531   16:46  9:00 Amber Paquette         F    6984 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  532   16:46  9:00 Andrea Harnois         F    6962 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  533   16:46  9:00 Amit Kinha             M    6966 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  534   16:46  9:00 Kayla Gamache          F    6978 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  535   16:46  9:00 Kody Fadgen            F    6976 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  536   16:46  9:00 Allie Teper            F    6963 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  537   16:46  9:00 Patrick Pride          M    6972 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  538   16:46  9:00 Jon Nadeau             M    6974 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  539   16:46  9:00 Alyssa Allyn           F    6618 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
  540   16:46  9:00 Cassie Shottek         F    6638 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
  541   16:46  9:00 Jenna Paquette         F    6968 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  542   16:46  9:00 Josh Guernon           M    6961 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  543   16:46  9:00 Katelyn Belleville     F    6971 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  544   16:47  9:00 Laura Durvin           F    6628 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
  545   16:47  9:00 Cassie Campagnone      F    6623 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
  546   16:47  9:00 Luzelly Frias          F    6631 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
  547   16:47  9:00 Brittany Costa         F    6625 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
  548   16:47  9:00 Britney Guedes         F    6632 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
  549   16:48  9:01 Eddie Polanco          M    6975 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  550   16:48  9:01 John Paganelli         M    6313 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 12
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
  551   16:48  9:01 Jarod Sneesby          M    6646 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
  552   16:48  9:01 Zach McGraw            M    5912 Ewgschool                                                    
  553   16:48  9:01 Christine Asermely     F    6642 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
  554   16:49  9:01 Albert Seyster         M    6261 Middletown Hs                                                
  555   16:49  9:02 Stephanie Stevens      F    6245 Middletown Hs                                                
  556   16:49  9:02 Xavier Neu             M    6263 Middletown Hs                                                
  557   16:49  9:02 Lauren Olsen           F    5840 East Providence                                              
  558   16:50  9:02 Benjamin Hodge         M    6830 Toll Gate                                                    
  559   16:50  9:02 Sydney Springer        F    6225 Middletown Hs                                                
  560   16:50  9:02 Peter Blais            M    6063 La Salle Academy                                             
  561   16:50  9:02 Emily Hebel            F    6229 Middletown Hs                                                
  562   16:50  9:02 Emily Morrissey        F    5342 Barrington High                                              
  563   16:50  9:02 Robert Mey             M    6262 Middletown Hs                                                
  564   16:50  9:02 Haley Burlingame       F    5306 Barrington High                                              
  565   16:51  9:02 Yuette Littmann        F    5341 Barrington High                                              
  566   16:51  9:02 Alyssa Musto           F    6689 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
  567   16:51  9:03 Baley Rochefort        F    6236 Middletown Hs                                                
  568   16:51  9:03 Emily Weber            F    6242 Middletown Hs                                                
  569   16:51  9:03 Nichole Murphy         F    6226 Middletown Hs                                                
  570   16:53  9:04 Anna Panyathong        F    6981 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  571   16:54  9:04 Kayleigh Cooper        F    6702 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
  572   16:55  9:05 Patrick Dulude         M    5642 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  573   16:55  9:05 Jarrad Morelli         M    5646 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  574   16:56  9:05 Marykate Toracinta     F    6803 The Prout School                                             
  575   16:56  9:05 Val Laprocina          F    6813 Toll Gate                                                    
  576   16:57  9:06 Becky Williams         F    5534 Chariho                                                      
  577   16:57  9:06 Emily Anderson         F    5537 Chariho                                                      
  578   16:57  9:06 Alexandra Santos       F    5881 East Providence Hs                                           
  579   16:58  9:06 Alanna Lawrence        F    6237 Middletown Hs                                                
  580   16:59  9:07 Michael Cooney         M    6072 La Salle Academy                                             
  581   17:00  9:07 Ned Hinman             M    6083 La Salle Academy                                             
  582   17:00  9:07 Steven Hughes          M    6085 La Salle Academy                                             
  583   17:00  9:07 Matthew Sorensen       M    6107 La Salle Academy                                             
  584   17:00  9:07 Ian Rambo              M    6100 La Salle Academy                                             
  585   17:00  9:07 Christian Pryor        M    6099 La Salle Academy                                             
  586   17:00  9:07 Dylan Simpson          M    6108 La Salle Academy                                             
  587   17:00  9:07 Samuel Clemens         M    6068 La Salle Academy                                             
  588   17:00  9:08 Henry Christensen      M    6067 La Salle Academy                                             
  589   17:00  9:08 Carolina Braga         F    6848 Toll Gate                                                    
  590   17:01  9:08 Allie Smith            F    6823 Toll Gate                                                    
  591   17:01  9:08 Brian Neville          M    6095 La Salle Academy                                             
  592   17:01  9:08 Joseph Capuano         M    6066 La Salle Academy                                             
  593   17:01  9:08 David Padilla          M    6096 La Salle Academy                                             
  594   17:02  9:09 Ryan Daley             M    6073 La Salle Academy                                             
  595   17:02  9:09 Heidi Hummel           F    6554 North Smithfield                                             
  596   17:02  9:09 Joe Rossi              M    6573 North Smithfield                                             
  597   17:04  9:09 Eric Allegretta        M    6874 Warwick Vets                                                 
  598   17:04  9:10 Kelly Golden           F    6235 Middletown Hs                                                
  599   17:04  9:10 Amy Homan              F    6233 Middletown Hs                                                
  600   17:06  9:10 Grace To               F    5335 Barrington High                                              
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 13
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
  601   17:06  9:10 Hanna Rosen            F    5329 Barrington High                                              
  602   17:07  9:11 Adam Welch             M    6114 La Salle Academy                                             
  603   17:07  9:11 Patrick Conlon         M    6071 La Salle Academy                                             
  604   17:07  9:11 Katrina Krueger        F    6243 Middletown Hs                                                
  605   17:07  9:11 Ryan Walsh             M    6113 La Salle Academy                                             
  606   17:07  9:11 Matthew Rogers         M    6104 La Salle Academy                                             
  607   17:07  9:11 Sherry Tang            F    5339 Barrington High                                              
  608   17:08  9:12 Rebecca Olivo          F    6510 North Providence Girls' Cross Country                        
  609   17:08  9:12 Amanda Williams        F    6517 North Providence Girls' Cross Country                        
  610   17:09  9:12 Lisa Topazio           F    6389 Mt. Hope                                                     
  611   17:10  9:13 Ryan Gallogly          M    6080 La Salle Academy                                             
  612   17:10  9:13 Ines Diaz              F    6026 Juanita Sanchez                                              
  613   17:11  9:13 Jay Ratcliffe          M    6102 La Salle Academy                                             
  614   17:13  9:14 John Dubois            M    6566 North Smithfield                                             
  615   17:14  9:15 Alex Spicuzza          M    6110 La Salle Academy                                             
  616   17:14  9:15 Kiley Quinn            F    6387 Mt. Hope                                                     
  617   17:15  9:15 Keely Varada           F    6388 Mt. Hope                                                     
  618   17:15  9:15 Mike Murphy            M    6548 North Providence Hs                                          
  619   17:15  9:16 Francis Barimah        M    6528 North Providence Hs                                          
  620   17:15  9:16 Byron Barrientos       M    6620 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
  621   17:16  9:16 Madeline Dennis        F    6394 Mt. Hope                                                     
  622   17:16  9:16 Barrett Jordan         M    6215 Lincoln                                                      
  623   17:16  9:16 Nick Pion              M    6210 Lincoln                                                      
  624   17:16  9:16 Ted Wynne              M    6222 Lincoln                                                      
  625   17:16  9:16 Alex Carlson           M    6202 Lincoln                                                      
  626   17:16  9:16 Dave Hagan             M    6546 North Providence Hs                                          
  627   17:16  9:16 Matt Olean             M    6203 Lincoln                                                      
  628   17:16  9:16 Cory Strom             M    6542 North Providence Hs                                          
  629   17:17  9:16 Joe David              M    6536 North Providence Hs                                          
  630   17:17  9:17 Jakie Cano             F    5514 Central Falls                                                
  631   17:17  9:17 Victoria Pereira       F    6386 Mt. Hope                                                     
  632   17:17  9:17 Aaron Brunelle         M    6201 Lincoln                                                      
  633   17:18  9:17 Nick Engle             M    6207 Lincoln                                                      
  634   17:18  9:17 J.T. Absi              M    6367 Mt. Hope                                                     
  635   17:18  9:17 Emily Papazian         F    6147 La Salle Academy                                             
  636   17:18  9:17 Francesca Gordan       F    6174 La Salle Academy                                             
  637   17:18  9:17 Audra Caine            F    6157 La Salle Academy                                             
  638   17:18  9:17 Victoria Beardwood     F    6125 La Salle Academy                                             
  639   17:18  9:17 Molly Keating          F    6172 La Salle Academy                                             
  640   17:18  9:17 Siobahn Kelly          F    6144 La Salle Academy                                             
  641   17:18  9:17 Ashley Coutu           F    6133 La Salle Academy                                             
  642   17:18  9:17 Sydney Galletly        F    6143 La Salle Academy                                             
  643   17:18  9:17 Sophie Lucente         F    6156 La Salle Academy                                             
  644   17:18  9:17 Danielle Renzi         F    6120 La Salle Academy                                             
  645   17:18  9:17 Vanessa Villon         F    6173 La Salle Academy                                             
  646   17:18  9:17 April Daugherty        F    6213 Lincoln                                                      
  647   17:19  9:17 Maguire Burgess        F    6167 La Salle Academy                                             
  648   17:19  9:17 Taylor Turner          F    6153 La Salle Academy                                             
  649   17:19  9:17 Scott Leech            M    6223 Lincoln                                                      
  650   17:19  9:17 Kristine Bucci         F    6139 La Salle Academy                                             
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 14
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
  651   17:19  9:17 Mattison Quinn         F    6148 La Salle Academy                                             
  652   17:19  9:18 Katie Durvin           F    6216 Lincoln                                                      
  653   17:19  9:18 Enmy Cabrera           F    6027 Juanita Sanchez                                              
  654   17:19  9:18 Madeline Byrnes        F    6141 La Salle Academy                                             
  655   17:19  9:18 Eilish Clare           F    6142 La Salle Academy                                             
  656   17:19  9:18 Kari Marino            F    6128 La Salle Academy                                             
  657   17:19  9:18 Liana Pereira          F    6161 La Salle Academy                                             
  658   17:20  9:18 Ashley Parker          F    6130 La Salle Academy                                             
  659   17:20  9:18 Alyssa Marcello        F    6118 La Salle Academy                                             
  660   17:20  9:18 Stephanie Day          F    6123 La Salle Academy                                             
  661   17:20  9:18 Caroline Capuano       F    6122 La Salle Academy                                             
  662   17:20  9:18 Jackie Chrones         F    6168 La Salle Academy                                             
  663   17:20  9:18 Julia Bowen            F    6132 La Salle Academy                                             
  664   17:20  9:18 Caitlin Reilly         F    6137 La Salle Academy                                             
  665   17:20  9:18 Katy Petrie            F    6136 La Salle Academy                                             
  666   17:20  9:18 Rebecca Maggiacomo     F    6163 La Salle Academy                                             
  667   17:20  9:18 Nellie Sullivan        F    6158 La Salle Academy                                             
  668   17:20  9:18 Meaghan Reilly         F    6124 La Salle Academy                                             
  669   17:20  9:18 Kristen Padilla        F    6135 La Salle Academy                                             
  670   17:20  9:18 Colleen McKenna        F    6164 La Salle Academy                                             
  671   17:20  9:18 Jean Christensen       F    6117 La Salle Academy                                             
  672   17:20  9:18 Ronald Hazel           M    6081 La Salle Academy                                             
  673   17:20  9:18 Taryn Sousa            F    6131 La Salle Academy                                             
  674   17:21  9:18 Arianna McLynch        F    6151 La Salle Academy                                             
  675   17:21  9:18 Breanna James          F    6127 La Salle Academy                                             
  676   17:21  9:18 Bianca Arusso          F    6160 La Salle Academy                                             
  677   17:21  9:19 Juliana Johnson        F    6134 La Salle Academy                                             
  678   17:21  9:19 Abigail Sorensen       F    6150 La Salle Academy                                             
  679   17:21  9:19 Aryn Pryor             F    6152 La Salle Academy                                             
  680   17:21  9:19 Nicole Degnan          F    6119 La Salle Academy                                             
  681   17:21  9:19 Allison Borges         F    6121 La Salle Academy                                             
  682   17:21  9:19 Tom Tallo              M    6220 Lincoln                                                      
  683   17:21  9:19 Kevin Lisa             M    6087 La Salle Academy                                             
  684   17:21  9:19 Emily Barry            F    6138 La Salle Academy                                             
  685   17:22  9:19 Gianna Costantino      F    6162 La Salle Academy                                             
  686   17:22  9:19 Holly Sweet            F    6169 La Salle Academy                                             
  687   17:22  9:19 Sara Facincani         F    6578 Pilgrim High School                                          
  688   17:23  9:20 Ben Hamel              M    6373 Mt. Hope                                                     
  689   17:23  9:20 Kaycee Wood            F    6590 Pilgrim High School                                          
  690   17:24  9:20 Lauren Peladeau        F    6586 Pilgrim High School                                          
  691   17:24  9:20 Catherine Fish         F    6579 Pilgrim High School                                          
  692   17:24  9:20 Johana Rojas           F    6673 Shea                                                         
  693   17:25  9:21 Erica Chung            F    6943 Westerly                                                     
  694   17:25  9:21 Emily Hirschmann       F    6198 Lincoln                                                      
  695   17:26  9:21 Sieira Amthor          F    6195 Lincoln                                                      
  696   17:26  9:21 Sam Carlson            M    6200 Lincoln                                                      
  697   17:26  9:21 Ellen Pierce           F    6593 Pilgrim High School                                          
  698   17:26  9:21 Danielle Gawlik        F    6012 Johnston High School                                         
  699   17:27  9:22 Christian Martinez     M    6045 Juanita Sanchez                                              
  700   17:27  9:22 Joseph Venditti        M    6112 La Salle Academy                                             
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 15
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
  701   17:28  9:22 Elizabeth Hanke        F    6580 Pilgrim High School                                          
  702   17:28  9:22 Marianne Cavanagh      F    6576 Pilgrim High School                                          
  703   17:28  9:23 Sam Leblanc            M    5806 East Greenwich                                               
  704   17:28  9:23 Brian Cunningham       M    5813 East Greenwich                                               
  705   17:28  9:23 Gianny Baptista        M    6541 North Providence Hs                                          
  706   17:29  9:23 Harry Feigen           M    5805 East Greenwich                                               
  707   17:29  9:23 Liliana Jorge          F    6582 Pilgrim High School                                          
  708   17:30  9:23 Paige Sullivan         F    6800 The Prout School                                             
  709   17:30  9:23 Courtney Lima          F    6674 Shea                                                         
  710   17:30  9:23 Jessica Olney          F    6651 Scituate High School                                         
  711   17:30  9:23 Elizabeth Durvin       F    6787 The Prout School                                             
  712   17:30  9:23 Carolyn Rush           F    6805 The Prout School                                             
  713   17:30  9:23 Elizabeth Sammartino   F    6788 The Prout School                                             
  714   17:30  9:23 Abbey Clark            F    6804 The Prout School                                             
  715   17:30  9:24 Kimberly Meneo         F    6795 The Prout School                                             
  716   17:30  9:24 Alyssa Menard          F    6794 The Prout School                                             
  717   17:30  9:24 Marisa Bottai          F    6790 The Prout School                                             
  718   17:30  9:24 Elana Zanzarov         F    5729 Cranston West                                                
  719   17:31  9:24 Colella Arianna        F    5717 Cranston West                                                
  720   17:31  9:24 Tiana Lonardo          F    5723 Cranston West                                                
  721   17:31  9:24 Keri Marnane           F    5724 Cranston West                                                
  722   17:31  9:24 Alyssa Dequattro       F    5719 Cranston West                                                
  723   17:31  9:24 Durante Chelsea        F    5721 Cranston West                                                
  724   17:31  9:24 Estlin Loparto         F    6214 Lincoln                                                      
  725   17:31  9:24 Olivia Emerick         F    5722 Cranston West                                                
  726   17:31  9:24 Nicole Dilibero        F    5720 Cranston West                                                
  727   17:31  9:24 Decesare Kristen       F    5718 Cranston West                                                
  728   17:31  9:24 Sherry Tsang           F    5727 Cranston West                                                
  729   17:31  9:24 Jennifer McGunigal     F    6793 The Prout School                                             
  730   17:31  9:24 Caitlin Page           F    5725 Cranston West                                                
  731   17:31  9:24 Lauren Pasquazzi       F    6796 The Prout School                                             
  732   17:32  9:24 Francesca Brown        F    6791 The Prout School                                             
  733   17:32  9:24 Erica Sciacca          F    5716 Cranston West                                                
  734   17:32  9:24 Caitkin Scalise        F    6798 The Prout School                                             
  735   17:32  9:25 Heather Sweet          F    6170 La Salle Academy                                             
  736   17:32  9:25 Louie Barone           M    6534 North Providence Hs                                          
  737   17:32  9:25 Dan Quirk              M    6524 North Providence Hs                                          
  738   17:32  9:25 Jonathon Garcia        M    5973 Hope High School                                             
  739   17:32  9:25 Isaiah Nerney          M    6526 North Providence Hs                                          
  740   17:32  9:25 Greg Conroy            M    6532 North Providence Hs                                          
  741   17:33  9:25 Danielle Foraker       F    5528 Chariho                                                      
  742   17:33  9:25 Alexis Keooudone       F    6990 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  743   17:35  9:26 Kate Shea              F    5530 Chariho                                                      
  744   17:35  9:26 Nicole Arruda          F    6380 Mt. Hope                                                     
  745   17:35  9:26 Matt Carreiro          M    6371 Mt. Hope                                                     
  746   17:35  9:26 Mari Canders           F    6383 Mt. Hope                                                     
  747   17:36  9:27 Nick Deangelis         M    6535 North Providence Hs                                          
  748   17:36  9:27 Timothy Carr           M    6115 La Salle Academy                                             
  749   17:37  9:27 Meghan McMullen        F    6365 Mt. Hope                                                     
  750   17:37  9:27 Brooke Cotta           F    6384 Mt. Hope                                                     
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 16
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
  751   17:37  9:27 Karissa Greig          F    6913 West Warwick                                                 
  752   17:37  9:27 Laura Boisclair        F    6918 West Warwick                                                 
  753   17:37  9:28 Breanna Marold         F    6925 West Warwick                                                 
  754   17:38  9:28 Kevin Hall             M    5962 Hope High School                                             
  755   17:38  9:28 Kyrie Lavoie           F    6914 West Warwick                                                 
  756   17:38  9:28 Monica Marciano        F    6923 West Warwick                                                 
  757   17:38  9:28 Mina Colon             F    6926 West Warwick                                                 
  758   17:38  9:28 Alison Smith           F    6915 West Warwick                                                 
  759   17:38  9:28 Michael Richards       M    6396 Mt. Hope                                                     
  760   17:38  9:28 Janielle Charbonneau   F    6920 West Warwick                                                 
  761   17:40  9:29 MacY Miller            F    6919 West Warwick                                                 
  762   17:40  9:29 Syndney Smith          F    6921 West Warwick                                                 
  763   17:40  9:29 Sarah Mercurio         F    6129 La Salle Academy                                             
  764   17:41  9:30 Susan Cavanagh         F    6575 Pilgrim High School                                          
  765   17:42  9:30 Sarah Marasco          F    6792 The Prout School                                             
  766   17:43  9:30 Caroline Bretram       F    6648 Scituate High School                                         
  767   17:43  9:31 Chelsea Panzarella     F    6393 Mt. Hope                                                     
  768   17:43  9:31 Carissa Canario        F    6382 Mt. Hope                                                     
  769   17:43  9:31 Nicole Gingerella      F    6947 Westerly                                                     
  770   17:43  9:31 Christine Spanedda     F    6653 Scituate High School                                         
  771   17:44  9:31 Pat Pak                M    6530 North Providence Hs                                          
  772   17:44  9:31 Corey Coogan           M    6522 North Providence Hs                                          
  773   17:44  9:31 Amanda Labriola        F    6950 Westerly                                                     
  774   17:44  9:31 Mike Corcelli          M    6537 North Providence Hs                                          
  775   17:44  9:31 Adam Coogan            M    6538 North Providence Hs                                          
  776   17:44  9:31 Anna Daley             F    6126 La Salle Academy                                             
  777   17:44  9:31 Kelsi-Mariah Oresman   F    6146 La Salle Academy                                             
  778   17:44  9:31 Joe Cicerone           M    6527 North Providence Hs                                          
  779   17:44  9:31 Ellie Brown            F    6944 Westerly                                                     
  780   17:45  9:31 Randi Allen            F    6941 Westerly                                                     
  781   17:45  9:31 Nick Van Winter        M    6359 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  782   17:45  9:32 Alexea Benros          F    5898 East Providence Hs                                           
  783   17:45  9:32 Alexandra Blais        F    6551 North Smithfield                                             
  784   17:45  9:32 Stephanie Choquette    F    6553 North Smithfield                                             
  785   17:46  9:32 Sophie Higgins         F    5519 Central Falls                                                
  786   17:47  9:33 Nick Pizzi             M    6529 North Providence Hs                                          
  787   17:48  9:33 Sasha Winkler          F    5576 Classical                                                    
  788   17:48  9:33 Natasha Soto           F    6986 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  789   17:49  9:34 Keriah Lima            F    6898 Warwick Vets                                                 
  790   17:49  9:34 Alex Campbell          M    6358 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  791   17:50  9:34 Jillian Saguid         F    5726 Cranston West                                                
  792   17:51  9:35 Kevin Bencosme         M    6062 La Salle Academy                                             
  793   17:51  9:35 Genesis Morales        F    5522 Central Falls                                                
  794   17:53  9:36 Kody Hebert            M    5748 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  795   17:53  9:36 Rose Petock            F    6797 The Prout School                                             
  796   17:53  9:36 Chip Redihan           M    5742 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  797   17:53  9:36 Marissa Lacoste        F    5768 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  798   17:54  9:36 Tyler Duhamel          M    5743 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  799   17:54  9:36 Isabel Nowinowski      F    5764 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  800   17:54  9:36 Jennifer Hook          F    5784 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 17
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
  801   17:54  9:36 Courtney Bricault      F    5778 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  802   17:54  9:36 Sophie Klipstein       F    5767 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  803   17:54  9:36 Brooke Duhamel         F    5782 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  804   17:54  9:36 Alexandra Bridgido     F    5773 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  805   17:54  9:36 Lauren Lapierre        F    5774 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  806   17:54  9:37 Alexandria Bonner      F    5777 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  807   17:54  9:37 Megan Calitri          F    5779 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  808   17:54  9:37 Emily Thompson         F    5789 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  809   17:55  9:37 Norma Ross             F    5771 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  810   17:55  9:37 Nicole Aisis           F    5765 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  811   17:55  9:37 Sarah Mangano          F    5769 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  812   17:55  9:37 Sofia Dias             F    5781 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  813   17:55  9:37 Laura Sullivan         F    5785 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  814   17:55  9:37 Steve Healey           M    5749 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  815   17:55  9:37 Ariana Lefebvre        F    6212 Lincoln                                                      
  816   17:55  9:37 Angie McKenna          F    5770 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  817   17:55  9:37 Emily Trudeay          F    5788 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  818   17:56  9:37 Gianna Vannini         F    5684 Cranston East                                                
  819   17:57  9:38 Olivia Tourgee         F    5903 Ewgschool                                                    
  820   17:57  9:38 Cara Caliri            F    5905 Ewgschool                                                    
  821   18:00  9:40 Elsa Cousins           F    5309 Barrington High                                              
  822   18:01  9:40 Nicole Patton          F    5321 Barrington High                                              
  823   18:01  9:40 Alex Correia           M    6206 Lincoln                                                      
  824   18:01  9:40 Emily Payne            F    6196 Lincoln                                                      
  825   18:01  9:40 John Capaldi           M    6205 Lincoln                                                      
  826   18:01  9:40 Alex Mollohan          M    6209 Lincoln                                                      
  827   18:01  9:40 Tim Carroll            M    6224 Lincoln                                                      
  828   18:01  9:40 Rachel Goldreyer       F    5311 Barrington High                                              
  829   18:01  9:40 Jessica Sabourin       F    6197 Lincoln                                                      
  830   18:02  9:40 Ben Potter             M    6221 Lincoln                                                      
  831   18:02  9:40 Alicia Andrew          F    6204 Lincoln                                                      
  832   18:02  9:41 Simone Letendre        F    5885 East Providence Hs                                           
  833   18:02  9:41 Kristen Saucier        F    5886 East Providence Hs                                           
  834   18:03  9:41 Amanda Fontaine        F    6318 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  835   18:03  9:41 Claire Nerney          F    6519 North Providence Girls' Cross Country                        
  836   18:03  9:41 Brittany Morrison      F    6518 North Providence Girls' Cross Country                        
  837   18:03  9:41 Brandon Foster         M    6208 Lincoln                                                      
  838   18:03  9:41 Demi Antinarelli       F    6331 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  839   18:03  9:41 Aaron Hebert           M    5795 Davies                                                       
  840   18:04  9:42 Seri Cosper            F    6154 La Salle Academy                                             
  841   18:04  9:42 Ian Larcom             M    6260 Middletown Hs                                                
  842   18:05  9:42 Michael Flynn          M    6247 Middletown Hs                                                
  843   18:07  9:43 Oscar Ramierez         M    5500 Central Falls                                                
  844   18:10  9:45 Nicole Pulley          F    5325 Barrington High                                              
  845   18:10  9:45 Caitlin Simmons        F    6199 Lincoln                                                      
  846   18:10  9:45 Erica Norberg          F    5320 Barrington High                                              
  847   18:13  9:47 Lindsay Heckmann       F    6581 Pilgrim High School                                          
  848   18:14  9:47 Eric Mozynski          M    6312 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  849   18:17  9:49 Eric Fish              M    6616 Pilgrim Hs                                                   
  850   18:18  9:49 Kaylynn Crowley        F    6598 Pilgrim High School                                          
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 18
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
  851   18:19  9:50 Janette Kopec          F    6992 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  852   18:19  9:50 Jintana Souvannavongsa F    6980 Woonsocket Hs                                                
  853   18:20  9:50 Kaitlyn Croke          F    6332 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  854   18:20  9:51 Audrey Canning         F    6901 Warwick Vets                                                 
  855   18:22  9:52 Katie Davenport        F    5766 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  856   18:23  9:52 Bethany Bigos          F    5776 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  857   18:23  9:52 Alexandria Szczerepa   F    5772 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  858   18:25  9:53 Erin Phaneuf           F    6588 Pilgrim High School                                          
  859   18:25  9:53 Molly Crowley          F    5492 Burrillville High                                            
  860   18:26  9:53 Mariah Gonzalez        F    5475 Burrillville High                                            
  861   18:26  9:53 Jessie McDonald        F    6900 Warwick Vets                                                 
  862   18:27  9:54 Liam Kerins            M    6257 Middletown Hs                                                
  863   18:27  9:54 Daniel Murphy          M    6254 Middletown Hs                                                
  864   18:28  9:54 Michael Hogan          M    6258 Middletown Hs                                                
  865   18:28  9:54 Joseph Medeiros        M    6259 Middletown Hs                                                
  866   18:29  9:55 Joyel Diaz             F    6917 West Warwick                                                 
  867   18:29  9:55 Alex Tecun             M    5509 Central Falls                                                
  868   18:30  9:56 Shai-Lea Penta         F    6587 Pilgrim High School                                          
  869   18:30  9:56 Alexandra Egan         F    6577 Pilgrim High School                                          
  870   18:31  9:56 Elizabeth Blanchette   F    6552 North Smithfield                                             
  871   18:32  9:57 Keyla Beltre           F    6029 Juanita Sanchez                                              
  872   18:32  9:57 Myles Hector           M    6613 Pilgrim Hs                                                   
  873   18:32  9:57 Violette Tanguay       F    6600 Pilgrim High School                                          
  874   18:33  9:57 Kelly Pigeon           F    6589 Pilgrim High School                                          
  875   18:34  9:58 Johnny Torivio         M    6023 Juanita Sanchez                                              
  876   18:34  9:58 Arlis Rivis            F    6035 Juanita Sanchez                                              
  877   18:34  9:58 Emily Smith            F    6845 Toll Gate                                                    
  878   18:34  9:58 Marissa Prata          F    6327 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  879   18:36  9:59 Kevin Anderson         M    6355 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  880   18:36  9:59 Tom Reilly             M    6315 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  881   18:36  9:59 Chris Ford             M    6360 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  882   18:37  9:59 Celia Morla            F    6028 Juanita Sanchez                                              
  883   18:37 10:00 Emma Burns             F    6317 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  884   18:39 10:01 Trap Yates             M    6363 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  885   18:40 10:01 James Huling           M    6350 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  886   18:43 10:03 Abel Harrison          M    5792 Davies                                                       
  887   18:47 10:05 Rodney Dowler          M    6250 Middletown Hs                                                
  888   18:47 10:05 Kayleigh Murphy        F    6335 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  889   18:48 10:05 Kyle Thompson          M    6253 Middletown Hs                                                
  890   18:49 10:06 Rachel Girard          F    6322 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  891   18:50 10:06 Mike O'Keefe           M    6426 North Kingstown                                              
  892   18:50 10:06 Greg Packhem           M    6427 North Kingstown                                              
  893   18:50 10:06 Leah Furney            F    6599 Pilgrim High School                                          
  894   18:51 10:07 Allie Harris           F    6595 Pilgrim High School                                          
  895   18:51 10:07 Zach Seites-Rundlett   M    6445 North Kingstown                                              
  896   18:51 10:07 Kenny McKay            M    6446 North Kingstown                                              
  897   18:51 10:07 Eric Adams             M    6428 North Kingstown                                              
  898   18:52 10:07 Chris Burrell          M    6423 North Kingstown                                              
  899   18:52 10:07 John Best              M    6435 North Kingstown                                              
  900   18:52 10:08 Tyler Pickering        M    6443 North Kingstown                                              
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 19
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
  901   18:54 10:09 Erica Olney            F    6893 Warwick Vets                                                 
  902   18:54 10:09 Allyson Grady          F    5313 Barrington High                                              
  903   18:55 10:09 Karrah Fernandes       F    6892 Warwick Vets                                                 
  904   18:55 10:09 Lauren Smith           F    6499 North Kingstown                                              
  905   18:55 10:09 Robert Wilkinson       M    6459 North Kingstown                                              
  906   18:56 10:09 Nick Trudel            M    6539 North Providence Hs                                          
  907   18:56 10:09 Justin Hayward         M    6441 North Kingstown                                              
  908   18:56 10:09 Mike Wilkinson         M    6458 North Kingstown                                              
  909   18:56 10:09 Kristen Wilkenson      F    6521 North Providence Girls' Cross Country                        
  910   18:56 10:09 Jessica Souza          F    6516 North Providence Girls' Cross Country                        
  911   18:56 10:10 Francisco Cante        M    5502 Central Falls                                                
  912   18:56 10:10 Sarah Williams         F    5488 Burrillville High                                            
  913   18:57 10:10 Naomi Takita           F    5453 Burrillville High                                            
  914   18:57 10:10 Genna Rogers           F    5454 Burrillville High                                            
  915   18:57 10:10 Taylor McNally         M    5466 Burrillville High                                            
  916   18:57 10:10 Pete Kimatian          M    5461 Burrillville High                                            
  917   18:57 10:10 Meghan Devlin          F    5456 Burrillville High                                            
  918   18:57 10:10 Haley Stamp            F    6500 North Kingstown                                              
  919   18:57 10:10 Anna Dumais            F    5458 Burrillville High                                            
  920   18:57 10:10 Kristy Poisson         F    5465 Burrillville High                                            
  921   18:57 10:10 Lindsey Rogers         F    5455 Burrillville High                                            
  922   18:57 10:10 Brendan O'Keefe        M    6454 North Kingstown                                              
  923   18:57 10:10 Mike Bailey-Gates      M    5460 Burrillville High                                            
  924   18:57 10:10 Jen Kent               F    5482 Burrillville High                                            
  925   18:57 10:10 Kyla Burke             F    6140 La Salle Academy                                             
  926   18:58 10:10 Bree Croteau           F    6494 North Kingstown                                              
  927   18:58 10:11 Zoe Beiser             F    5582 Classical                                                    
  928   18:58 10:11 Geoff Cheston          M    6439 North Kingstown                                              
  929   18:58 10:11 Kionchua Hang          F    5597 Classical                                                    
  930   18:59 10:11 Alyssa Carroll         F    5593 Classical                                                    
  931   18:59 10:11 James Porter           M    5578 Classical                                                    
  932   18:59 10:11 Ben White              M    6433 North Kingstown                                              
  933   18:59 10:11 Nicole Brennan         F    5595 Classical                                                    
  934   19:00 10:12 Danielle Brennan       F    5594 Classical                                                    
  935   19:00 10:12 Julia Lamar            F    5590 Classical                                                    
  936   19:01 10:13 Lauren Kelly           F    6839 Toll Gate                                                    
  937   19:01 10:13 Robert Craven          M    6450 North Kingstown                                              
  938   19:02 10:13 Julia Walsh            F    6847 Toll Gate                                                    
  939   19:03 10:13 Kiera Wilhelm          F    5337 Barrington High                                              
  940   19:03 10:13 Katie Matley           F    6483 North Kingstown                                              
  941   19:03 10:13 Olivia Musto           F    6705 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
  942   19:05 10:15 Laura Duff             F    5821 East Greenwich                                               
  943   19:05 10:15 Sydonia Lory           F    5586 Classical                                                    
  944   19:05 10:15 Spencer Dean           F    5807 East Greenwich                                               
  945   19:06 10:15 Mollie Anderson        F    5802 East Greenwich                                               
  946   19:06 10:15 Amanda Hallworth       F    5833 East Greenwich                                               
  947   19:06 10:15 Alison Berglund        F    6492 North Kingstown                                              
  948   19:06 10:15 Kaeli O'Connell        F    5835 East Greenwich                                               
  949   19:06 10:15 Kelsey Maymon          F    6496 North Kingstown                                              
  950   19:06 10:15 Kirstin Kaija          F    5830 East Greenwich                                               
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 20
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
  951   19:06 10:15 Therese Kerin          F    5832 East Greenwich                                               
  952   19:06 10:15 Kari Bender            F    6479 North Kingstown                                              
  953   19:06 10:15 Melissa Spock          F    5838 East Greenwich                                               
  954   19:07 10:15 Emily Gowell           F    5834 East Greenwich                                               
  955   19:07 10:16 Zai Ganesh             F    5836 East Greenwich                                               
  956   19:07 10:16 Michaela Keough        F    5580 Classical                                                    
  957   19:07 10:16 Moira Crocker          F    6493 North Kingstown                                              
  958   19:07 10:16 Catarina Merolli       F    5585 Classical                                                    
  959   19:07 10:16 Renee Savory           F    6477 North Kingstown                                              
  960   19:08 10:16 Robert Corey           M    6248 Middletown Hs                                                
  961   19:09 10:16 Robert Braman          M    6256 Middletown Hs                                                
  962   19:09 10:16 Meaghan Shanley        F    6842 Toll Gate                                                    
  963   19:10 10:17 Camile Bobiak          F    6234 Middletown Hs                                                
  964   19:13 10:19 Brian Pughe            M    6444 North Kingstown                                              
  965   19:13 10:19 Dylan Vogel            M    6505 North Kingstown                                              
  966   19:14 10:19 Mat Brunelle           M    6438 North Kingstown                                              
  967   19:14 10:19 Caitlyn Donnelly       F    6627 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
  968   19:14 10:19 Jordan Owensby         F    6485 North Kingstown                                              
  969   19:15 10:20 Diandra Verbeyst       F    6691 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
  970   19:15 10:20 Colleen Miller         F    6713 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
  971   19:15 10:20 Sandra Fogg            F    6490 North Kingstown                                              
  972   19:15 10:20 Maureen O'Brien        F    6497 North Kingstown                                              
  973   19:15 10:20 Becky Morley           F    6484 North Kingstown                                              
  974   19:16 10:20 Travis Crocker         M    6425 North Kingstown                                              
  975   19:16 10:20 Katie Lynch            F    6475 North Kingstown                                              
  976   19:16 10:20 Colleen Fogg           F    6491 North Kingstown                                              
  977   19:16 10:20 Jackie Decristoforo    F    6481 North Kingstown                                              
  978   19:16 10:20 Emily Lipsitz          F    6482 North Kingstown                                              
  979   19:16 10:20 Gina Berreta           F    6706 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
  980   19:16 10:20 Josh Desabris          M    6431 North Kingstown                                              
  981   19:16 10:20 MacHayla Fortin        F    6462 North Kingstown                                              
  982   19:16 10:20 Caitlin Downing        F    6471 North Kingstown                                              
  983   19:16 10:20 Allie Stasiuk          F    6466 North Kingstown                                              
  984   19:16 10:20 Jackie Mobley          F    6476 North Kingstown                                              
  985   19:16 10:20 Julie Warner           F    6468 North Kingstown                                              
  986   19:16 10:21 Kelsey Evans           F    6473 North Kingstown                                              
  987   19:16 10:21 Sammi Croteau          F    6470 North Kingstown                                              
  988   19:16 10:21 Alicia Ruscito         F    6506 North Kingstown                                              
  989   19:16 10:21 Kristen Michaelson     F    6502 North Kingstown                                              
  990   19:17 10:21 Meghan Corbett         F    6469 North Kingstown                                              
  991   19:17 10:21 Jon Desabris           M    6430 North Kingstown                                              
  992   19:17 10:21 Alex Kuczmarski        M    6442 North Kingstown                                              
  993   19:17 10:21 Emily Lester           F    6474 North Kingstown                                              
  994   19:17 10:21 Katherine O'Neill      F    6330 Mount Saint Charles                                          
  995   19:17 10:21 Krysta Schenck         F    5596 Classical                                                    
  996   19:17 10:21 Nellie Hamilton        F    6495 North Kingstown                                              
  997   19:21 10:23 Rebecca Martin         F    5763 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  998   19:22 10:23 Lauren Crowley         F    5780 Cumberland H.S.                                              
  999   19:22 10:23 Taylor Virgadamo       F    6239 Middletown Hs                                                
 1000   19:22 10:24 Kim Dimilanta          F    6244 Middletown Hs                                                
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 21
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
 1001   19:23 10:24 Adriana Maurano        F    6329 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1002   19:23 10:24 Annabelle Everett      F    5598 Classical                                                    
 1003   19:23 10:24 Steve Whitney          M    6357 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1004   19:23 10:24 Zach Samborski         M    6353 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1005   19:23 10:24 Leslie Dominguez       F    5495 Central Falls                                                
 1006   19:24 10:24 Elysse Derita          F    5584 Classical                                                    
 1007   19:24 10:25 Jazmine Mercado        F    6145 La Salle Academy                                             
 1008   19:25 10:25 Shannon McKenna        F    6165 La Salle Academy                                             
 1009   19:26 10:26 Aremi Benitez          F    5518 Central Falls                                                
 1010   19:26 10:26 Imani Fennell          F    5846 East Providence                                              
 1011   19:28 10:27 Bryanna Balmer         F    5799 Davies                                                       
 1012   19:29 10:27 Elizabeth Bartel       F    6166 La Salle Academy                                             
 1013   19:29 10:27 Anna Johnson           F    6155 La Salle Academy                                             
 1014   19:30 10:28 Crystal Benitez        F    5521 Central Falls                                                
 1015   19:31 10:29 Michelle Huyke         F    5520 Central Falls                                                
 1016   19:32 10:29 Nicholas Dellasanta    M    6074 La Salle Academy                                             
 1017   19:32 10:29 Christopher Stephens   M    6116 La Salle Academy                                             
 1018   19:32 10:29 Onelissa Martinez      F    6034 Juanita Sanchez                                              
 1019   19:32 10:29 Jazmyn Reid            F    6217 Lincoln                                                      
 1020   19:33 10:29 Dylan Seller           M    6211 Lincoln                                                      
 1021   19:33 10:29 Nickolai Moran         M    6219 Lincoln                                                      
 1022   19:33 10:30 Hanna Brucker          F    6218 Lincoln                                                      
 1023   19:34 10:30 Dylan Johnson          M    6563 North Smithfield                                             
 1024   19:38 10:32 Marissa Parrillo       F    6326 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1025   19:39 10:32 Katie Sloat            F    6996 Eghs                                                         
 1026   19:39 10:32 Kayla Santos           F    5281 Eghs                                                         
 1027   19:39 10:33 Canaan Leblanc         F    5285 Eghs                                                         
 1028   19:39 10:33 Courtney Dale          F    6906 Warwick Vets                                                 
 1029   19:39 10:33 Taylor Christie        F    5287 Eghs                                                         
 1030   19:39 10:33 Sarah Bolton           F    5283 Eghs                                                         
 1031   19:39 10:33 Andrea Coutalaris      F    5289 Eghs                                                         
 1032   19:39 10:33 Annabelle Malloy       F    6999 Eghs                                                         
 1033   19:39 10:33 Phoebe Hughes          F    7000 Eghs                                                         
 1034   19:39 10:33 Kellie Mason           F    5271 Eghs                                                         
 1035   19:39 10:33 Danielle Webber        F    5282 Eghs                                                         
 1036   19:39 10:33 Sydney Brouillard      F    5284 Eghs                                                         
 1037   19:39 10:33 Stephahie Filardo      F    5275 Eghs                                                         
 1038   19:39 10:33 Laura Paolino          F    5286 Eghs                                                         
 1039   19:39 10:33 Sarah Bateson          F    5272 Eghs                                                         
 1040   19:39 10:33 Elizabeth Colavita     F    5288 Eghs                                                         
 1041   19:39 10:33 Debra Filardo          F    2435                                                              
 1042   19:39 10:33 Arielle Stopa          F    5277 Eghs                                                         
 1043   19:40 10:33 Rose Cheng             F    5273 Eghs                                                         
 1044   19:40 10:33 Tracey Mason           F    5280 Eghs                                                         
 1045   19:40 10:33 Lauren McCann          F    6998 Eghs                                                         
 1046   19:40 10:33 Amy Tournquist         F    6995 Eghs                                                         
 1047   19:40 10:33 Rachael Sinel          F    6997 Eghs                                                         
 1048   19:40 10:33 Meghan Windle          F    6994 Eghs                                                         
 1049   19:42 10:34 Chandell Gadbois       F    5783 Cumberland H.S.                                              
 1050   19:43 10:35 Renee Lemieux          F    6555 North Smithfield                                             
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 22
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
 1051   19:43 10:35 Bruce Merrill          M    6348 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1052   19:43 10:35 Martin Duran           M    6056 Juanita Sanchez                                              
 1053   19:43 10:35 William O'Neill        M    6550 North Providence Hs                                          
 1054   19:44 10:35 John Buchan            M    6337 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1055   19:44 10:35 Brandon Robichaud      M    6338 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1056   19:44 10:35 Killian Butler         M    6339 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1057   19:44 10:35 Brett Crandall         M    6544 North Providence Hs                                          
 1058   19:44 10:35 Kevin Peloquin         M    6342 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1059   19:44 10:35 David Knight           M    6341 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1060   19:44 10:35 Jon Boni               M    6346 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1061   19:44 10:35 Dan Appenfeller        M    6316 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1062   19:44 10:35 Brian Deer             M    6340 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1063   19:44 10:36 Dan Pirrillo           M    6343 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1064   19:44 10:36 Makafui Kuado          F    6513 North Providence Girls' Cross Country                        
 1065   19:45 10:36 Jessalyn O'Neill       F    6514 North Providence Girls' Cross Country                        
 1066   19:46 10:36 Elizabeth Capraro      F    6511 North Providence Girls' Cross Country                        
 1067   19:49 10:38 Joseph Taylor          M    5972 Hope High School                                             
 1068   19:49 10:38 Edwin Vargas           M    5964 Hope High School                                             
 1069   19:50 10:38 Melissa Sanchez        F    5960 Hope High School                                             
 1070   19:50 10:38 Jose Perez             M    5963 Hope High School                                             
 1071   19:50 10:39 Staci Tibbetts         F    5477 Burrillville High                                            
 1072   19:52 10:39 Julia Moreno           F    5591 Classical                                                    
 1073   19:52 10:40 Geoff Keegan           M    6364 Mt. Hope                                                     
 1074   19:57 10:42 Dylan Montgomery       M    5445 Bishop Hendricken                                            
 1075   19:59 10:43 Blake Aguilar          M    5966 Hope High School                                             
 1076   20:01 10:45 Kaitlyn Grimshaw       F    5602 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1077   20:01 10:45 Eryn Wheeler           F    5610 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1078   20:01 10:45 Marina Paiva           F    5604 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1079   20:02 10:45 Jenna Riley            F    5607 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1080   20:02 10:45 Nicole Smith           F    5608 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1081   20:02 10:45 Alex Bolcon            M    5666 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1082   20:02 10:45 Jamie Pratt            F    5639 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1083   20:02 10:45 Lynn Pesola            F    5606 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1084   20:02 10:45 Taylor Olson           F    5603 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1085   20:02 10:45 Emily Stetson          F    5629 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1086   20:03 10:45 Jennifer Thiele        F    5619 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1087   20:03 10:45 Karyssa Monaghan       F    5637 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1088   20:03 10:46 Wendy Searle           F    5618 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1089   20:03 10:46 Ashley Griffin         F    5623 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1090   20:03 10:46 Kelsie Hollenbeck      F    5635 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1091   20:03 10:46 Meghan Paquet          F    5638 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1092   20:03 10:46 Kathryn Kahrhoff       F    5641 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1093   20:03 10:46 Brianna Wallbank       F    5640 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1094   20:04 10:46 Arianna Deangelis      F    5681 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1095   20:04 10:46 Sabrina Pereira        F    5627 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1096   20:04 10:46 Casey Cloutier         F    5631 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1097   20:04 10:46 Sophie Harris          F    5634 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1098   20:04 10:46 Nicole Bowden          F    5620 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1099   20:05 10:46 Monica Kucal           F    5615 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1100   20:06 10:47 Mike Anzalone          M    5656 Coventry Cross Country                                       
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 23
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
 1101   20:06 10:47 Elixabeth Marcotte     F    6558 North Smithfield                                             
 1102   20:07 10:47 Areeg Eid              F    5614 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1103   20:07 10:47 Kerry Drapcho          F    5613 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1104   20:07 10:48 Autumn English         F    5632 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1105   20:07 10:48 Vera Fedorenko         F    5621 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1106   20:09 10:49 Mike Lyman             M    5645 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1107   20:09 10:49 Alysa Pearson          F    5605 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1108   20:10 10:49 Jessica Molak          F    5636 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1109   20:12 10:50 Colin Cocaine          M    5660 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1110   20:12 10:51 Dean Sadowski          M    5661 Coventry Cross Country                                       
 1111   20:15 10:52 Nicole Eithier         F    6472 North Kingstown                                              
 1112   20:15 10:52 Newlin Tillotson       F    6478 North Kingstown                                              
 1113   20:17 10:53 Kathryn Hovsepian      F    6323 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1114   20:17 10:53 Lauren Deguire         F    6333 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1115   20:17 10:53 Catherine Vansteertegh F    6328 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1116   20:17 10:53 Alyssa Paul            F    6336 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1117   20:17 10:53 Zoe Downes             F    6320 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1118   20:18 10:53 Mary Oftring           F    6325 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1119   20:18 10:53 Maddison Moulico       F    6334 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1120   20:18 10:54 Erica Fletcher         F    6321 Mount Saint Charles                                          
 1121   20:22 10:56 Jessica Godinez        F    5496 Central Falls                                                
 1122   20:22 10:56 Shayna Mendes          F    6265 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
 1123   20:23 10:56 Jon Camelo             M    6366 Mt. Hope                                                     
 1124   20:29 11:00 Stephanie Joslyn       F    6230 Middletown Hs                                                
 1125   20:30 11:00 Bobby Camara           M    6303 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
 1126   20:31 11:00 Amanda Dwyer           F    5589 Classical                                                    
 1127   20:31 11:01 Kellce Moore           F    5588 Classical                                                    
 1128   20:31 11:01 Carlos Navarro         M    5507 Central Falls                                                
 1129   20:36 11:03 Rose Phipps            F    5323 Barrington High                                              
 1130   20:36 11:03 Cari Hogberg           F    5340 Barrington High                                              
 1131   20:37 11:04 Jeffery Doddio         M    6278 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
 1132   20:43 11:07 Jessie Ringiewicz      F    6149 La Salle Academy                                             
 1133   20:43 11:07 Alejandra Sialer       F    6159 La Salle Academy                                             
 1134   20:44 11:08 Sophorn Phay           F    5969 Hope High School                                             
 1135   20:45 11:08 Steph Lizzotte         F    5459 Burrillville High                                            
 1136   20:46 11:08 Tatiana Lopez          F    5970 Hope High School                                             
 1137   20:46 11:09 Dionis Camacho         M    5965 Hope High School                                             
 1138   20:47 11:09 Emma Demelin           F    5478 Burrillville High                                            
 1139   20:47 11:09 Tabitha Olson          F    5493 Burrillville High                                            
 1140   20:48 11:10 Merideth Craine        F    6715 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
 1141   20:49 11:10 Monica Sylvestre       F    6717 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
 1142   20:51 11:11 Angelica Muscatelli    F    6716 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
 1143   20:56 11:14 Vivian Lima            F    5516 Central Falls                                                
 1144   20:56 11:14 Jordan Bunn            F    6894 Warwick Vets                                                 
 1145   21:04 11:18 Ariene Barros          F    6031 Juanita Sanchez                                              
 1146   21:04 11:18 Jenny Sestevez         F    6025 Juanita Sanchez                                              
 1147   21:07 11:20 Tyler Cole             F    6310 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
 1148   21:11 11:22 Yenuvis Pertuz         F    5517 Central Falls                                                
 1149   21:15 11:24 Jenna Cote             F    6903 Warwick Vets                                                 
 1150   21:21 11:27 Aaron Escobar          M    6309 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 24
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
 1151   21:28 11:31 Mia Nguyen             F    6967 Woonsocket Hs                                                
 1152   21:30 11:32 Kasey Strumar          F    6912 Warwick Vets                                                 
 1153   21:30 11:32 Elizabeth Lower        F    6902 Warwick Vets                                                 
 1154   21:35 11:35 Angela Valdez          F    5797 Davies                                                       
 1155   21:36 11:35 Samantha Jackson       F    5800 Davies                                                       
 1156   21:37 11:36 Liz Murray             F    6643 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
 1157   21:56 11:46 Nicole Nico            F    6308 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
 1158   22:04 11:51 Haylee Kurkoski        F    6171 La Salle Academy                                             
 1159   22:06 11:51 Rebecca Morris         F    6311 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
 1160   22:06 11:52 Faith Smith            F    6302 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
 1161   22:07 11:52 Celia Gornzalez        F    6032 Juanita Sanchez                                              
 1162   22:11 11:54 Corin Montecalvo       F    6583 Pilgrim High School                                          
 1163   22:15 11:56 Taylor Drew            F    6398 Mt. Hope                                                     
 1164   22:16 11:57 Nicole Clemens         F    6397 Mt. Hope                                                     
 1165   22:17 11:57 Jackie Lamarsh         F    6596 Pilgrim High School                                          
 1166   23:28 12:35 Maria Cosueugra        F    5798 Davies                                                       
 1167   23:55 12:50 Shealyn Davey          F    6385 Mt. Hope                                                     
 1168   23:55 12:50 Skyllore White         F    6390 Mt. Hope                                                     
 1169   24:09 12:58 Nicole Sanchez         F    6039 Juanita Sanchez                                              
 1170   24:10 12:58 Ashley Pimental        F    6036 Juanita Sanchez                                              
 1171   24:53 13:21 Alicia Caton           F    6392 Mt. Hope                                                     
 1172   25:05 13:27 Rachael Pietitto       F    6636 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
 1173   25:07 13:28 Henry Mota             M    6635 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
 1174   25:10 13:30 Matthew Domaigne       M    6007 Johnston High School                                         
 1175   25:10 13:30 Bill Pezzulo           M    6008 Johnston High School                                         
 1176   25:10 13:30 Toni Manar             F    5581 Classical                                                    
 1177   25:10 13:31 Aaron Broccoli         M    5996 Johnston High School                                         
 1178   25:11 13:31 Christina Pezzulo      F    6013 Johnston High School                                         
 1179   25:12 13:31 Adam Chrabaszcz        M    6006 Johnston High School                                         
 1180   25:12 13:31 Michael Pepper         M    6011 Johnston High School                                         
 1181   25:12 13:31 Brittany Calo          F    6017 Johnston High School                                         
 1182   25:12 13:31 Nick Fortin            M    6001 Johnston High School                                         
 1183   25:12 13:31 Tom Monahan            M    6005 Johnston High School                                         
 1184   25:12 13:32 Leila Sloman           F    5577 Classical                                                    
 1185   25:13 13:32 Anthony Vita           M    5999 Johnston High School                                         
 1186   25:13 13:32 Kayleigh Mota          F    6014 Johnston High School                                         
 1187   25:13 13:32 Lacee Cantone          F    6016 Johnston High School                                         
 1188   25:13 13:32 Matthew Barnes         M    6000 Johnston High School                                         
 1189   25:13 13:32 John Vicario           M    5997 Johnston High School                                         
 1190   25:13 13:32 Stacey Phommatheth     F    6019 Johnston High School                                         
 1191   25:13 13:32 Lindsey Haskins        F    6018 Johnston High School                                         
 1192   25:13 13:32 David Joyal            M    6002 Johnston High School                                         
 1193   25:23 13:37 Bryam Renovales        M    6297 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
 1194   25:24 13:38 Matthew Sousa          M    6109 La Salle Academy                                             
 1195   25:25 13:38 Mark Feigen            M    5803 East Greenwich                                               
 1196   25:26 13:39 Nick Ross              M    5809 East Greenwich                                               
 1197   25:26 13:39 Dylan Leazes           M    6086 La Salle Academy                                             
 1198   25:27 13:39 Connor Mercurio        M    6093 La Salle Academy                                             
 1199   25:40 13:47 Emily Munoz            F    6290 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
 1200   25:46 13:49 Chelsea Murphy         F    5489 Burrillville High                                            
  10/12/2008  2:50PM

                                                                      Page 25
                           CVS/CAREMARK DOWNTOWN
                     HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN
                  Sept. 21, 2008          Providence, RI
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services      bill@gsrs.com
================================================================================
             *** HIGH SCHOOL INSPIRATIONAL 3K RUN RESULTS ***
Place Time    Pace  Name                   Sex Race# School                                                       
===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ============================================================ 
 1201   25:46 13:50 Kait Tedeschi          F    5490 Burrillville High                                            
 1202   27:14 14:37 Ryan Bizier            M    6647 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
 1203   27:15 14:37 Natalie Dechristofaro  F    6989 Woonsocket Hs                                                
 1204   27:15 14:38 Jon Gray               M    6965 Woonsocket Hs                                                
 1205   27:36 14:49 Tessa Kettelle         F    6692 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
 1206   27:37 14:49 Caroline McNally       F    6697 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
 1207   27:37 14:49 Daria Braboy           F    6687 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
 1208   27:37 14:49 Allison Leso           F    6694 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
 1209   27:37 14:49 Aine McLaughlin        F    6695 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
 1210   27:38 14:49 Taylor Jackvony        F    6693 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
 1211   27:38 14:49 Micheala Reynolds      F    6707 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
 1212   27:38 14:49 Alexa Oliver           F    6700 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
 1213   27:38 14:50 Meaghan Reddy          F    6698 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
 1214   27:39 14:50 Kathleen Lyons         F    6696 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
 1215   27:40 14:51 Anne Tresca            F    6699 St Mary Academy Bay View                                     
 1216   28:02 15:03 Jonathan Silva         M    6377 Mt. Hope                                                     
 1217   28:02 15:03 Jason Godek            M    6372 Mt. Hope                                                     
 1218   28:03 15:03 Matthew Silva          M    6378 Mt. Hope                                                     
 1219   28:20 15:12 Tom Arruda             M    6370 Mt. Hope                                                     
 1220   28:21 15:13 Matt Sooknah           M    6379 Mt. Hope                                                     
 1221   28:21 15:13 Jeff Allen             M    6368 Mt. Hope                                                     
 1222   28:21 15:13 Victor Micro           M    6400 Mt. Hope                                                     
 1223   28:22 15:13 Steven Richards        M    6391 Mt. Hope                                                     
 1224   28:28 15:17 Kensey Auguste         M    6619 Saint Raphael Academy                                        
 1225   29:03 15:35 Nichole Walcker        F    6227 Middletown Hs                                                
 1226   29:03 15:35 Emily Tessier          F    6232 Middletown Hs                                                
 1227   29:08 15:38 Jasmine Hazzard        F    6305 Mount Pleasant H.S.                                          
  10/12/2008  2:50PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News