Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

11th Edition Kennebunk Library 5K

Kennebunk, ME, July 11, 2008

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Walkers ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services




Place No.   Name                Age Gen Div/Tot  Div   Town                  Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === === ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   284 BOB WINN             49 M     1/26   M4049 OGUNQUIT           ME   16:24  5:17 
    2   262 MIKE TINKHAM         18 M     1/16   M1519 WATERBORO          ME   17:01  5:29 
    3   271 MATTHEW VAN DENTTEN  18 M     2/16   M1519 MECHANICSBURG      PA   17:19  5:35 
    4   175 SHAUN DEVER          21 M     1/12   M2029 PLYMOUTH           MA   17:37  5:41 
    5   291 PETER NGUYEN         19 M     3/16   M1519 KENNEBUNK          ME   17:47  5:44 
    6   276 JIM NICHOLSON        42 M     2/26   M4049 FULTON             NY   17:50  5:45 
    7   275 COLIN BENHAM         18 M     4/16   M1519 SACO               ME   19:11  6:11 
    8   273 CHARLES ROSE         21 M     2/12   M2029 KENNEBUNK          ME   19:15  6:12 
    9    91 MICHAEL DINEHART     52 M     1/17   M5059 KENNEBUNK          ME   19:16  6:13 
   10   298 SETH HARKNERS        37 M     1/21   M3039 PORTLAND           ME   19:19  6:13 
   11   194 MATTHEW ROUSSEAU     30 M     2/21   M3039 BIDDEFORD          ME   19:20  6:14 
   12   209 BRIAN DENGER         47 M     3/26   M4049 BIDDEFORD          ME   19:34  6:18 
   13     4 JOHN HARRISON        16 M     5/16   M1519 KENNEBUNK          ME   19:41  6:20 
   14   227 STEVEN CUTONE        37 M     3/21   M3039 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   20:01  6:27 
   15   188 VICTORIA HEWEY       17 F     1/6    F1519 SANFORD            ME   20:04  6:28 
   16   274 KATHERINE REID       32 F     1/23   F3039 ??                      20:09  6:30 
   17   207 ZACHARY SORENSON     15 M     6/16   M1519 BIDDEFORD          ME   20:15  6:32 
   18   139 JOE SCHWARTZMAN      39 M     4/21   M3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   20:17  6:32 
   19    82 LAWSON NOYES         66 M     1/10   M6069 KENNEBUNK          ME   20:24  6:34 
   20   198 JOHN ELY             43 M     4/26   M4049 SPRING             TX   20:40  6:39 
   21    32 BRYCE MCKENZIE       22 M     3/12   M2029 MERRIMAC           MA   20:43  6:40 
   22   248 JERRY MULLIN         53 M     2/17   M5059 CAPE PORPOISE      ME   20:53  6:44 
   23   213 DREW MIALE           39 M     5/21   M3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   20:56  6:45 
   24   224 TOM ERRICO           46 M     5/26   M4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   21:14  6:50 
   25   256 MIKE CRAIG           19 M     7/16   M1519 KENNEBUNK          ME   21:26  6:54 
   26    10 BILL BARTLETT        46 M     6/26   M4049 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   21:29  6:55 
   27    81 TOM LAVERRIERE       30 M     6/21   M3039 BIDDEFORD          ME   21:34  6:57 
   28   183 RACHEL MURER         35 F     2/23   F3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   21:41  6:59 
   29   255 SCOTT CRIAG          47 M     7/26   M4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   21:47  7:01 
   30   204 PHILIP OUELLETTE     45 M     8/26   M4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   21:55  7:04 
   31    64 ROGER GOBEIL         62 M     2/10   M6069 SACO               ME   22:05  7:07 
   32    65 BRYAN HAUSER         39 M     7/21   M3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   22:08  7:08 
   33   241 SEAN CARROLL         29 M     4/12   M2029 KENNEBUNK          ME   22:21  7:12 
   34   310 MICHAEL DABRIU       23 M     5/12   M2029 SANFORD            ME   22:22  7:12 
   35   412 JOSEPH PROVOST       17 M     8/16   M1519 PRINCETON          MA   22:23  7:13 
   36   154 DAVID BAIRD          16 M     9/16   M1519 NEW YORK           NY   22:28  7:14 
   37    30 FRED MERKLE          58 M     3/17   M5059 KENNEBUNK          ME   22:30  7:15 
   38   212 TRACY PORELL         33 M     8/21   M3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   22:41  7:18 
   39    34 PATRICK GREGORICH    39 M     9/21   M3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   22:41  7:18 
   40   166 ANDREW DURGIN        23 M     6/12   M2029 WELLS              ME   22:43  7:19 
   41   292 DIANE GAGNON         52 F     1/8    F5059 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME   22:52  7:22 
   42   196 BRIAN FLYNN          44 M     9/26   M4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   22:55  7:23 
   43    58 PAMELA RICHARD-WUER  43 F     1/23   F4049 ARUNDEL            ME   22:56  7:23 
   44   225 TODD NORLEY          44 M    10/26   M4049 SUDBURY            MA   22:58  7:24 
   45   272 CAROL WEEKS          59 F     2/8    F5059 KENNEBUNK          ME   23:00  7:24 
   46   289 LESLIE TRENTALANGE   33 F     3/23   F3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   23:06  7:26 
   47   181 JOHN NISKI           46 M    11/26   M4049 SHELTON            CT   23:07  7:27 
   48    54 HOLLY ROWE           39 F     4/23   F3039 WELLS              ME   23:07  7:27 
   49   202 SCOTT HAMILTON       27 M     7/12   M2029 ORONO              MA   23:18  7:30 
   50   124 ETHAN DAVIS          38 M    10/21   M3039 ARUNDEL            ME   23:20  7:31 
   51    71 ELIZABETH STRAKA     47 F     2/23   F4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   23:21  7:31 
   52     7 DOUGLAS NELSON       41 M    12/26   M4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   23:43  7:38 
   53   173 TAMMI BITTLER        42 F     3/23   F4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   23:47  7:40 
   54   263 CAROLINE GILES       21 F     1/14   F2029 KENNEBUNK          ME   23:57  7:43 
   55   200 NICK RIVERA          15 M    10/16   M1519 SPRING             TX   24:00  7:44 
   56   500 AMANDA VANASSE       26 F     2/14   F2029 KENNEBUNK          ME   24:02  7:45 
   57   218 MATTHEW MCCAFFER     16 M    11/16   M1519 MARCELLUS          NY   24:04  7:45 
   58   299 KATE LEIBOVITZ       21 F     3/14   F2029 SOUTH HAMILTON     MA   24:08  7:46 
   59   195 FRANK DENNETT        45 M    13/26   M4049 ELIOT              ME   24:09  7:47 
   60   170 KEVIN FLYNN          52 M     4/17   M5059 KENNEBUNK          ME   24:19  7:50 
   61   342 TED NICHOLS          15 M    12/16   M1519 KENNEBUNK          ME   24:20  7:50 
   62   234 NOAH FLAHERTY        31 M    11/21   M3039 WESTBROOK          ME   24:21  7:50 
   63   178 JESSICA DEVER        19 F     2/6    F1519 ??                 MA   24:34  7:55 
   64   152 ALAN ZULLO           35 M    12/21   M3039 WELLS              ME   24:35  7:55 
   65   171 LUKE FLYNN           15 M    13/16   M1519 KENNEBUNK          ME   24:41  7:57 
   66   279 JENNIFER GALLO       36 F     5/23   F3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   24:47  7:59 
   67   401 JONATHAN KLAVICH     15 M    14/16   M1519 BALLWIN            MO   24:51  8:00 
   68   240 NATHAN CARROLL       29 M     8/12   M2029 KENNEBUNK          ME   24:53  8:01 
   69   174 MICHAEL ALBAUM       47 M    14/26   M4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   24:59  8:03 
   70    80 STEPHEN ST. CYR      56 M     5/17   M5059 BIDDEFORD          ME   25:02  8:04 
   71    59 SCOUT WUERTHNER      45 M    15/26   M4049 ARUNDEL            ME   25:03  8:04 
   72   206 BOB LANIGRA          65 M     3/10   M6069 SCARBOROUGH        ME   25:03  8:04 
   73   244 KIM HOFFMAN          45 F     4/23   F4049 GLASTONBURY        CT   25:07  8:05 
   74   161 WALLY SQUIER         53 M     6/17   M5059 MANCHESTER         CT   25:07  8:05 
   75   340 NEIL ST CYR          18 M    15/16   M1519 BIDDEFORD          ME   25:08  8:06 
   76   288 JAMES TRENTALANGE    42 M    16/26   M4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   25:11  8:07 
   77    33 KRISTEN HEIKKINEN    22 F     4/14   F2029 KENNEBUNK          ME   25:14  8:08 
   78   172 GREG DUMAS           35 M    13/21   M3039 GARDNER            MA   25:15  8:08 
   79   254 JIM TYRRELL          60 M     4/10   M6069 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   25:16  8:08 
   80   267 CARRIE LEPORDO       46 F     5/23   F4049 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   25:16  8:08 
   81   252 ROLAND PALANCA       47 M    17/26   M4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   25:17  8:08 
   82   199 ANGIE ELY            34 F     6/23   F3039 SPRING             TX   25:27  8:12 
   83    44 KATHY MILLER         44 F     6/23   F4049 WOODSTOCK          VT   25:33  8:14 
   84   297 KAITLYN ODDY         18 F     3/6    F1519 KENNEBUNK          ME   25:35  8:15 
   85    52 SHERRI WAKELING      33 F     7/23   F3039 ARUNDEL            ME   25:37  8:15 
   86   138 BRAD GENEST          33 M    14/21   M3039 WELLS              ME   25:39  8:16 
   87    21 PAUL COUGHLIN        52 M     7/17   M5059 KENNEBUNK          ME   25:46  8:18 
   88   349 DAVID HUGHES         47 M    18/26   M4049 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   26:00  8:23 
   89   296 KELLY RICHARDS       38 F     8/23   F3039 MIDDLETOWN         RI   26:00  8:23 
   90   189 DEREK LAVERRIERE     24 M     9/12   M2029 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME   26:03  8:24 
   91    68 CHARLOTTE CYR        34 F     9/23   F3039 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME   26:11  8:26 
   92   286 ANDREW FOLLEY        33 M    15/21   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   26:12  8:26 
   93   242 GREGORY MORSE        59 M     8/17   M5059 KENNEBUNK          ME   26:13  8:27 
   94   103 ELIZABETH MARTIN     13 F     1/7    F1114 WHITMAN            MA   26:19  8:29 
   95   104 JEFFREY WESTHAVER    37 M    16/21   M3039 HOLBROOK           MA   26:20  8:29 
   96    22 LINDSEY PRICHARD     30 F    10/23   F3039 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   26:22  8:29 
   97   153 SARAH BAIRD          46 F     7/23   F4049 NEW YORK           NY   26:23  8:30 
   98   197 THOMAS NAUGHTON      40 M    19/26   M4049 AAAA               ME   26:25  8:30 
   99    86 JASON DRESSER        35 M    17/21   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   26:26  8:31 
  100     8 JOHN BEMENT          53 M     9/17   M5059 KENNEBUNK          ME   26:29  8:32 
  101   192 CHERIE DAVIS         51 F     3/8    F5059 W. KENNEBUNK       ME   26:33  8:33 
  102   193 PAUL FLAHERTY        59 M    10/17   M5059 W. KENNEBUNK       ME   26:34  8:33 
  103    90 SHAWN LITCHFIELD     26 M    10/12   M2029 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   26:42  8:36 
  104   280 LARRY TINKHAM        42 M    20/26   M4049 NORTH WATERBORO    ME   26:48  8:38 
  105   208 ALAN SHEPARD         52 M    11/17   M5059 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   26:56  8:41 
  106   223 LIZ ERRICO           48 F     8/23   F4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   27:00  8:42 
  107   239 KALENA CARROLL       26 F     5/14   F2029 KENNEBUNK          ME   27:04  8:43 
  108   233 EMILY FLAHERTY       29 F     6/14   F2029 WESTBROOK          ME   27:05  8:43 
  109   249 AARON JOHNSON        37 M    18/21   M3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   27:06  8:44 
  110   293 DON BESSEY           62 M     5/10   M6069 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   27:06  8:44 
  111   253 LAURA TYRRELL        60 F     1/3    F6069 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   27:08  8:44 
  112   105 MARIA WEISS          13 F     2/7    F1114 KENNEBUNK          ME   27:10  8:45 
  113   156 RICHARD JEWELL       65 M     6/10   M6069 SO. PORTLAND       ME   27:15  8:47 
  114   162 CHRISTY PARENT       32 F    11/23   F3039 SANFORD            ME   27:16  8:47 
  115    38 KEITH MCINNES        31 M    19/21   M3039 ALFRED             ME   27:24  8:50 
  116   165 RACHAEL WEYAND       27 F     7/14   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   27:26  8:50 
  117   243 NOAH DEST            15 M    16/16   M1519 KENNEBUNK          ME   27:31  8:52 
  118    53 JOHN MCKINNEY        35 M    20/21   M3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   27:43  8:56 
  119    37 CHRISTINE MONTIGNY   28 F     8/14   F2029 SPRINGVALE         ME   27:47  8:57 
  120   285 MICHELE PONLIOTLE    29 F     9/14   F2029 WELLS              ME   28:11  9:05 
  121    72 DAVID GLASSMAN       53 M    12/17   M5059 KENNEBUNK          ME   28:18  9:07 
  122   102 CORINNA TREMBLAY     31 F    12/23   F3039 SANFORD            ME   28:28  9:10 
  123   151 CHETTRA CHAN         25 M    11/12   M2029 LYMAN              ME   28:38  9:13 
  124   191 ROGER ANDERSON       61 M     7/10   M6069 KENNEBUNK          ME   28:42  9:14 
  125   226 DOREEN NORLEY        45 F     9/23   F4049 SUDBURY            MA   28:49  9:17 
  126    93 PATRICIA THOMPSON    31 F    13/23   F3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   28:49  9:17 
  127   125 ATSUKO PODGURSKI     43 F    10/23   F4049 ARUNDEL            ME   28:50  9:17 
  128   201 ERICA TELLO          16 F     4/6    F1519 KATY               TX   28:51  9:17 
  129   203 ROBIN SWENNES        44 F    11/23   F4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   28:52  9:18 
  130   127 LEO PAYNE            41 M    21/26   M4049 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   28:59  9:20 
  131    49 JEFFREY SMITH        44 M    22/26   M4049 WELLS              ME   29:01  9:21 
  132   149 SARA MILLER          41 F    12/23   F4049 SOUTH BEND         IN   29:07  9:23 
  133   126 JEANNE PECKICONIS    46 F    13/23   F4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   29:08  9:23 
  134    11 CHERI POULIN         38 F    14/23   F3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   29:10  9:24 
  135   211 JANE WYMAN           45 F    14/23   F4049 BIDDEFORD          ME   29:20  9:27 
  136   219 PATRICK CARON        11 M     1/2    M1114 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   29:37  9:32 
  137   287 BRANDON KNOX         45 M    23/26   M4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   29:40  9:33 
  138   222 SHEILA CUSACK        45 F    15/23   F4049 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   29:44  9:34 
  139   113 PETER QUINN          47 M    24/26   M4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   29:45  9:35 
  140   130 AISLING GALLIGAN     18 F     5/6    F1519 ARUNDEL            ME   29:53  9:38 
  141   129 LINDSEY BECKETT      19 F     6/6    F1519 ARUNDEL            ME   29:54  9:38 
  142    46 KATIE MILLER         11 F     3/7    F1114 WOODSTOCK          VT   29:56  9:38 
  143    26 LAURI PHELAN         35 F    15/23   F3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   30:02  9:40 
  144   231 ?? ??                                      ??                      30:04  9:41 
  145   186 CAROLINE FITZGERALD  37 F    16/23   F3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   30:23  9:47 
  146   187 SCOT STINSON         54 M    13/17   M5059 KENNEBUNK          ME   30:24  9:47 
  147    67 MICHELLE WOOD        26 F    10/14   F2029 BIDDEFORD          ME   30:27  9:48 
  148   157 HEATHER LANDRY       12 F     4/7    F1114 KENNEBUNK          ME   30:37  9:52 
  149    83 EMILY BOYD           13 F     5/7    F1114 KENNEBUNK          ME   30:38  9:52 
  150   111 HILLARY MOORE        22 F    11/14   F2029 WOLFEBORO          NH   30:39  9:52 
  151   110 JOSEPH FLOOD         26 M    12/12   M2029 WOLFEBORO          NH   30:40  9:52 
  152   205 JOE MERRY            49 M    25/26   M4049 ARUNDEL            ME   30:43  9:53 
  153   182 MARIE NISKI          40 F    16/23   F4049 SHELTON            CT   30:45  9:54 
  154   155 MARQUERITE COMERFOR  68 F     2/3    F6069 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   30:46  9:55 
  155    97 JOHN MILLS           60 M     8/10   M6069 KENNEBUNK          ME   30:48  9:55 
  156    76 VALERIE GENDRON      29 F    12/14   F2029 SANFORD            ME   30:51  9:56 
  157   114 RICHARD THOMPSON     74 M     1/4    M7099 KENNEBUNK          ME   31:01  9:59 
  158   215 NANCY ADAMS          49 F    17/23   F4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   31:29 10:08 
  159   177 STEVE TARPY          55 M    14/17   M5059 YARMOUTH           ME   31:54 10:16 
  160   221 CHARLOTTE CARON      12 F     6/7    F1114 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   33:41 10:51 
  161   220 MICHAEL CARON         9 M     1/1    M0110 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   33:41 10:51 
  162   268 BARB MORRIS          52 F     4/8    F5059 GREENFIELD         MA   33:41 10:51 
  163   264 JEANNE GILES         53 F     5/8    F5059 KENNEBUNK          ME   33:47 10:53 
  164    47 KELLEY JOHNSON       34 F    17/23   F3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   33:52 10:54 
  165   112 JIM PERRY            59 M    15/17   M5059 KENNEBUNK          ME   34:02 10:58 
  166    50 ANGELA HODGDON       31 F    18/23   F3039 ARUNDEL            ME   34:07 10:59 
  167    27 EILEEN HAMILTON      58 F     6/8    F5059 SCARBOROUGH        ME   34:19 11:03 
  168    89 ALEXIS HEIKKINEN     25 F    13/14   F2029 KENNEBUNK          ME   34:20 11:03 
  169   142 HALLIE SCHWARTZMAN    8 F     1/6    F0110 KENNEBUNK          ME   34:33 11:08 
  170   140 EDIE SCHWARTZMAN     38 F    19/23   F3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   34:34 11:08 
  171   141 KYRA SCHWARTZMAN     10 F     2/6    F0110 KENNEBUNK          ME   34:34 11:08 
  172    75 EDWARD TRAINER       68 M     9/10   M6069 LYMAN              ME   34:43 11:11 
  173   144 JULIAN BAKER         14 M     2/2    M1114 KENNEBUNK          ME   34:47 11:12 
  174   238 TIM DUNNE            39 M    21/21   M3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   34:51 11:13 
  175   237 HEATHER DUNNE        37 F    20/23   F3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   34:53 11:14 
  176    29 LAURIE BJORN         51 F     7/8    F5059 KENNEBUNK          ME   34:59 11:16 
  177    31 JUDY MARTIN          53 F     8/8    F5059 HOLLIS             ME   34:59 11:16 
  178    45 LIZZY MILLER         13 F     7/7    F1114 WOODSTOCK          VT   35:03 11:17 
  179   143 SCOTT BILOW          49 M    26/26   M4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   35:31 11:26 
  180   270 ANN STOCKBRIDGE      48 F    18/23   F4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   35:32 11:26 
  181   269 TELMA SULLIVAN       43 F    19/23   F4049 WALPOLE            MA   35:32 11:27 
  182    48 MARIE PARKER         44 F    20/23   F4049 WELLS              ME   35:36 11:28 
  183   210 JUDITH D'AMICO       65 F     3/3    F6069 PORTLAND           ME   36:25 11:44 
  184   128 LEONA BOISSONNEAULT  34 F    21/23   F3039 BIDDEFORD          ME   36:58 11:54 
  185   247 PAIGE BROWN          25 F    14/14   F2029 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   38:01 12:14 
  186   185 HOWARD NIXON         77 M     2/4    M7099 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   38:11 12:18 
  187   257 LARRY DORR           68 M    10/10   M6069 KENNEBUNK          ME   38:26 12:23 
  188    43 WILLIAM PALMER       70 M     3/4    M7099 OGUNQUIT           ME   40:02 12:53 
  189   108 STEPHANIE CONZELMAN  43 F    21/23   F4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   40:06 12:55 
  190   107 SAM CONZELMAN         8 F     3/6    F0110 KENNEBUNK          ME   40:06 12:55 
  191   176 TIMOTHY CLARK        52 M    16/17   M5059 LUDLOW             MA   40:16 12:58 
  192    23 DON BULENS           74 M     4/4    M7099 CENTER BARNSTEAD   NH   40:57 13:11 
  193   266 CHASE WARNER          9 F     4/6    F0110 KENNEBUNK          ME   41:57 13:30 
  194   265 LEE WARNER           47 F    22/23   F4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   42:03 13:32 
  195    85 JOHANNA DRESSER      34 F    22/23   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   43:12 13:55 
  196    56 MEG RUSSELL           7 F     5/6    F0110 KENNEBUNK          ME   43:26 13:59 
  197    57 KATE RUSSELL          4 F     6/6    F0110 KENNEBUNK          ME   43:28 14:00 
  198    55 CARLA RUSSELL        39 F    23/23   F3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   43:30 14:00 
  199    35 ROB JAIME            54 M    17/17   M5059 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   44:09 14:13 
  200    17 MONIQUE ELDRIDGE     41 F    23/23   F4049 KENNEBUNK          ME   48:14 15:32 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News