Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Cross Country Tournament

Franklin Park, MA, November 8, 2008

[Boys Div I Team & Overall | Boys Div II Team & Overall | Boys Div III Team & Overall | Boys Div IV Team & Overall | Girls Div I Team & Overall | Girls Div III Team & Overall | Girls Div IV Team & Overall ]

Girls Div II Team & Overall

       2008 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 8, 2008

          ============== GIRL's DIV II 5k RACE =================

                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********

  1. NORTH ANDOVER               
            1   17   18   22   61  (71)(105) =   119
         Kristen Kasper, Karissa Mako, Lynsay Wray, Olivia Marshall,
         Alex Brillaud, Katina Martyn, Molly Carrol
  2. MASCONOMET                  
            4   10   30   36   40  (85) (88) =   120
         Abbey D'Agostino, Sarah Barrett, Kathleen Ragan, Courtney
         Cliffe, MacKensie Shelgren, Sophie Fabbri, Kristin Palowski
  3. FRANKLIN                    
            8   19   24   41   49  (59)(108) =   141
         Mary Cole, Kathleen Ryan, Alexandria Geise, Aubree Peipmeier,
         Siobhan Duffy, Kelly Coughlan, Katie O'Koren
  4. WHITMAN-HANSON              
           13   29   31   37   44  (68) (69) =   154
         Emily Regan, Kaley Mientkiewicz, Caitlin Ryan, Kelci Sullivan,
         MacKenzie Wright, Shauna McCarthy, Janet Dempsey
  5. CONCORD-CARLISLE            
            3   25   42   43   60  (86)(149) =   173
         Caroline Kimball-Katz, Blair Robinson, Theresa Fritz-Endres,
         Katie Jesse, Ginny Keesler, Kathleen Dreher, Meridith Lorch
  6. CENTRAL CATHOLIC            
           12   15   46   50   66  (67) (79) =   189
         Steph Metayer, Christine Schaffer, Allie Hillner, Beverly
         Wang, Brittany Gorski, Courtney O'Leary, Sherry Dattore
  7. BEVERLY                     
            6    7   32   70   78 (111)(122) =   193
         Millie Chapman, Kelly O'Connor, Monica Adler, Laura Handly,
         Kaitlyn O'Connor, Alison Cookson, Brenna Bailey
  8. NATICK                      
            2   14   54   55   82  (87)      =   207
         Rebecca White, Caitlyn MacLellan, Dorothea Letner, Anna
         Maichen, Nora Seymour, Ellie Hollman
  9. TEWKSBURY                   
           21   26   27   65   84 (104)(144) =   223
         Ashley Toland, Nicole Skotz, Emily Parker, Becca Dooley,
         Christina Dick, Kelsey Parker, Andrea Corriveau
 10. DENNIS-YARMOUTH             
            5   28   57   64   73  (95)(143) =   227
         Megan Barry, Molly Geary, Chelsea Miller, Eva Dixon, Keagen
         Colmer, Sarah Burke, Brittany Lyons

 11. WESTFORD ACADEMY            
            9   48   51   74   76  (90) (91) =   258
         Neha Bhatia, Suzanne Parker, Taylor Casey, Nicole Kibblehouse,
         Andrea Motyl, Cassandre Graham, Maura McCusker
 12. MANSFIELD                   
           39   45   52   56   77 (116)(129) =   269
         Jessica Morse, Katelyn Schepis, Anastasia Lutkevitch, Emily
         Belastock, Erika Jacobs, Allison Franey, Lauren Anderson
 13. DRACUT                      
           33   34   63   80   98 (117)      =   308
         Gina Butler, Kayla Springford, Kristen St Pierre, Stephanie
         Murach, Jasmine Abreu, Brooke St Pierre
 14. STOUGHTON                   
           16   35   62   83  142 (192)(195) =   338
         Lindsey Walsh, Casey Abbett, Deirdre Simms, Alicia Kelly,
         Katarzyna Kozak, Lauren Pinchieri, Orysya Kurilo
 15. READING                     
           20   58   97  100  107 (127)(145) =   382
         Lauren Almeida, Julia Perry, Janelle Gee, Lauren Riccardi,
         Alex Testa, Gwen Teutsch, Kelsey Kiley
 16. NOTRE DAME ACADEMY          
           53   81  103  113  114 (124)(153) =   464
         Sophie Love, Corrina Lucini, Kelsey Whitaker, Adrienne Lohe,
         Kelsey Steeves, Courtney Culhane, Brianna Murphy
 17. MARSHFIELD                  
           23   89   96  133  136 (159)(160) =   477
         Maggie Dow, Caitlin Donahue, Charlotte O'Driscoll, Alix
         Gregory, Angela Chaisson, Carly Pleines, Shannon Brady
 18. ARLINGTON                   
           47  115  126  139  146 (166)(190) =   573
         Carolyn Mayer, Zoe Greenberg, Marilelle Colt, Shayna Linov,
         Hannah Poor, Nicole Murray, Nadya Greenberg
 19. GLOUCESTER                  
           38   92  147  148  171            =   596
         Abbie Rogers, Emily Powers, Audrey Knowlton, Brittany Diamond,
         Cecily Francis
 20. SHARON                      
           11  119  135  172  174 (176)      =   611
         Ali Kirsch, Sarah Schwarzschild, Elena Huang, Alexandra
         Purdue-Smithe, Rachel Bashein, Caroline McClain

 21. NEEDHAM                     
           72  102  132  141  177 (189)(198) =   624
         Hannah Alpert, Nimita Iyer, Devon Albert-Stone, Lily Nieto,
         Andrea McSweeney, Daly Emily, Zoe Lu
 22. BELMONT                     
          110  123  130  138  156 (165)      =   657
         Kalina Preston, Katharine Dooley, Anna Dooley, Leslie Garcia,
         Julia Harris, Brianna Duffy
 23. PLYMOUTH NORTH              
           93   99  154  169  175 (178)(199) =   690
         Ashley Paton, Liz Hogan, Alex Post, Justine Achille, Britney
         Paton, Emily Cleland, Sarah McCormack
 24. FONTBONNE ACADEMY           
           75  137  140  155  197            =   704
         Brittany Potter, Caitlin Gemma, Arianna Moliere, Shanyn
         O'Neill, Casey McDougall
 25. NORTH ATTLEBORO             
          120  128  150  151  164 (167)(168) =   713
         Alyssa Fontaine, Alex Kostaras, Brianna Kimball, Katie
         Czepiel, Chelsea Ryan, Lauren Cubberly, Vanesa Parker
 26. KING PHILIP                 
          101  118  134  182  183 (185)(193) =   718
         Kelly Fanty, Kimberly Hillfrank, Hannah Beaulieu, Sarah
         Hedtler, Megan Glynn, Dana Vesty, Renee Rodrigues
 27. NAUSET                      
          106  121  157  161  179 (191)      =   724
         Robyn Argo, Sarah Knop, Alana Driscoll, Lauren Cowing, Haley
         Vanness, Sarah Hassett
 28. DARTMOUTH                   
           94  112  162  163  196 (200)(201) =   727
         Gina Mucciardi, Cali Warner, Shilah Fareas, Courtney Sine,
         Jessica Santos, Molly Reardon, Gracie Trudeau
 29. SANDWICH                    
          125  131  152  170  180 (186)(194) =   758
         Katherine Gelson, Lauren Duffy, Elizabeth Duffy, Michaela Igo,
         Hilary Chase, Kristen Silverman, Elizabeth Leonardi
 30. WOBURN                      
          109  158  173  181  184 (187)(188) =   805
         Deborah Cooper, Mollie Tobin, Amanda Stuart, Kristina Prifti,
         Andrea Desmond, Laura Dagget, Angela Ferraguto



       2008 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 8, 2008

          ============== GIRL's DIV II 5k RACE =================


Place TmPl No.   Name                      Yr School             Time  
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ================== ===== 
    1    1   986 KRISTEN KASPER            SR North Andover      18:18  T 
    2    2   963 REBECCA WHITE             SR Natick             18:53  I 
    3    3   844 CAROLINE KIMBALL-KATZ     SO Concord-Carlisle   19:02  T 
    4    4   948 ABBEY D'AGOSTINO          JR Masconomet         19:07  T 
    5    5   856 MEGAN BARRY               JR Dennis-Yarmouth    19:11  I 
    6    6   821 MILLIE CHAPMAN            JR Beverly            19:22  I 
    7    7   826 KELLY O'CONNOR            SR Beverly            19:31  I 
    8    8   886 MARY COLE                 JR Franklin           19:41  T 
    9    9  1078 NEHA BHATIA               SR Westford Academy   19:49  I 
   10   10   945 SARAH BARRETT             JR Masconomet         19:54  T 
   11   11  1045 ALI KIRSCH                JR Sharon             19:55  I 
   12   12   833 STEPH METAYER             SR Central Catholic   20:02  I 
   13   13  1094 EMILY REGAN               JR Whitman-Hanson     20:05  T 
   14   14   959 CAITLYN MACLELLAN         SR Natick             20:05  I 
   15   15   835 CHRISTINE SCHAFFER        JR Central Catholic   20:06  I 
   16   16  1067 LINDSEY WALSH             SO Stoughton          20:06  I 
   17   17   987 KARISSA MAKO              SR North Andover      20:08  T 
   18   18   992 LYNSAY WRAY               SR North Andover      20:09  T 
   19   19   894 KATHLEEN RYAN             SR Franklin           20:10  T 
   20   20  1023 LAUREN ALMEIDA            SR Reading            20:12    
   21   21  1075 ASHLEY TOLAND             SO Tewksbury          20:15    
   22   22   989 OLIVIA MARSHALL           SO North Andover      20:18  T 
   23   23   939 MAGGIE DOW                SR Marshfield         20:20    
   24   24   891 ALEXANDRIA GEISE          FR Franklin           20:23  T 
   25   25   846 BLAIR ROBINSON            SR Concord-Carlisle   20:28  T 
   26   26  1074 NICOLE SKOTZ              SR Tewksbury          20:30    
   27   27  1071 EMILY PARKER              SO Tewksbury          20:31    
   28   28   862 MOLLY GEARY               SO Dennis-Yarmouth    20:32    
   29   29  1092 KALEY MIENTKIEWICZ        SO Whitman-Hanson     20:34  T 
   30   30   952 KATHLEEN RAGAN            SR Masconomet         20:40  T 
   31   31  1095 CAITLIN RYAN              JR Whitman-Hanson     20:42  T 
   32   32   818 MONICA ADLER              JR Beverly            20:46    
   33   33   867 GINA BUTLER               SR Dracut             20:48    
   34   34   873 KAYLA SPRINGFORD          SO Dracut             20:52    
   35   35  1058 CASEY ABBETT              JR Stoughton          20:53    
   36   36   946 COURTNEY CLIFFE           SO Masconomet         20:57  T 
   37   37  1096 KELCI SULLIVAN            JR Whitman-Hanson     20:57  T 
   38   38   903 ABBIE ROGERS              JR Gloucester         20:58    
   39   39   932 JESSICA MORSE             SR Mansfield          20:58    
   40   40   953 MACKENSIE SHELGREN        SO Masconomet         21:00  T 
   41   41   893 AUBREE PEIPMEIER          JR Franklin           21:07  T 
   42   42   841 THERESA FRITZ-ENDRES      SR Concord-Carlisle   21:08  T 
   43   43   842 KATIE JESSE               SO Concord-Carlisle   21:08  T 
   44   44  1097 MACKENZIE WRIGHT          FR Whitman-Hanson     21:09  T 
   45   45   934 KATELYN SCHEPIS           SR Mansfield          21:10    
   46   46   832 ALLIE HILLNER             JR Central Catholic   21:11    
   47   47   808 CAROLYN MAYER             SR Arlington          21:11    
   48   48  1087 SUZANNE PARKER            JR Westford Academy   21:14    
   49   49   890 SIOBHAN DUFFY             SR Franklin           21:17  T 
   50   50   837 BEVERLY WANG              SO Central Catholic   21:17    
   51   51  1080 TAYLOR CASEY              SR Westford Academy   21:20    
   52   52   931 ANASTASIA LUTKEVITCH      JR Mansfield          21:21    
   53   53  1006 SOPHIE LOVE               SO Notre Dame Academy 21:22    
   54   54   958 DOROTHEA LETNER           SR Natick             21:23    
   55   55   960 ANNA MAICHEN              JR Natick             21:24    
   56   56   926 EMILY BELASTOCK           FR Mansfield          21:25    
   57   57   865 CHELSEA MILLER            JR Dennis-Yarmouth    21:25    
   58   58  1029 JULIA PERRY               SR Reading            21:27    
   59   59   888 KELLY COUGHLAN            JR Franklin           21:27  T 
   60   60   843 GINNY KEESLER             SR Concord-Carlisle   21:27  T 
   61   61   984 ALEX BRILLAUD             JR North Andover      21:28  T 
   62   62  1066 DEIRDRE SIMMS             FR Stoughton          21:32    
   63   63   875 KRISTEN ST PIERRE         JR Dracut             21:33    
   64   64   860 EVA DIXON                 JR Dennis-Yarmouth    21:34    
   65   65  1070 BECCA DOOLEY              SR Tewksbury          21:35    
   66   66   831 BRITTANY GORSKI           SR Central Catholic   21:36    
   67   67   834 COURTNEY O'LEARY          SO Central Catholic   21:36    
   68   68  1091 SHAUNA MCCARTHY           SR Whitman-Hanson     21:37  T 
   69   69  1088 JANET DEMPSEY             JR Whitman-Hanson     21:39  T 
   70   70   823 LAURA HANDLY              FR Beverly            21:40    
   71   71   990 KATINA MARTYN             SO North Andover      21:40  T 
   72   72   976 HANNAH ALPERT             SO Needham            21:40    
   73   73   858 KEAGEN COLMER             FR Dennis-Yarmouth    21:42    
   74   74  1083 NICOLE KIBBLEHOUSE        JR Westford Academy   21:46    
   75   75   884 BRITTANY POTTER           SR Fontbonne Academy  21:50    
   76   76  1086 ANDREA MOTYL              JR Westford Academy   21:50    
   77   77   930 ERIKA JACOBS              JR Mansfield          21:51    
   78   78   825 KAITLYN O'CONNOR          FR Beverly            21:53    
   79   79   829 SHERRY DATTORE            SO Central Catholic   21:54    
   80   80   872 STEPHANIE MURACH          JR Dracut             21:56    
   81   81  1007 CORRINA LUCINI            JR Notre Dame Academy 21:57    
   82   82   962 NORA SEYMOUR              SR Natick             21:58    
   83   83  1061 ALICIA KELLY              JR Stoughton          22:00    
   84   84  1069 CHRISTINA DICK            FR Tewksbury          22:01    
   85   85   949 SOPHIE FABBRI             SO Masconomet         22:02  T 
   86   86   839 KATHLEEN DREHER           JR Concord-Carlisle   22:04  T 
   87   87   956 ELLIE HOLLMAN             FR Natick             22:06    
   88   88   951 KRISTIN PALOWSKI          JR Masconomet         22:09  T 
   89   89   937 CAITLIN DONAHUE           SR Marshfield         22:10    
   90   90  1081 CASSANDRE GRAHAM          SO Westford Academy   22:11    
   91   91  1084 MAURA MCCUSKER            JR Westford Academy   22:11    
   92   92   902 EMILY POWERS              SO Gloucester         22:12    
   93   93  1018 ASHLEY PATON              SR Plymouth North     22:14    
   94   94   849 GINA MUCCIARDI            SR Dartmouth          22:17    
   95   95   857 SARAH BURKE               SR Dennis-Yarmouth    22:19    
   96   96   942 CHARLOTTE O'DRISCOLL      JR Marshfield         22:22    
   97   97  1025 JANELLE GEE               SR Reading            22:23    
   98   98   866 JASMINE ABREU             SO Dracut             22:25    
   99   99  1015 LIZ HOGAN                 SR Plymouth North     22:25    
  100  100  1030 LAUREN RICCARDI           SR Reading            22:26    
  101  101   917 KELLY FANTY               JR King Philip        22:27    
  102  102   978 NIMITA IYER               SO Needham            22:28    
  103  103  1011 KELSEY WHITAKER           FR Notre Dame Academy 22:30    
  104  104  1072 KELSEY PARKER             JR Tewksbury          22:33    
  105  105   985 MOLLY CARROL              SR North Andover      22:33  T 
  106  106   965 ROBYN ARGO                SO Nauset             22:34    
  107  107  1031 ALEX TESTA                SR Reading            22:34    
  108  108   892 KATIE O'KOREN             SR Franklin           22:35  T 
  109  109  1098 DEBORAH COOPER            JR Woburn             22:36    
  110  110   817 KALINA PRESTON            SR Belmont            22:36    
  111  111   822 ALISON COOKSON            SO Beverly            22:38    
  112  112   855 CALI WARNER               FR Dartmouth          22:38    
  113  113  1005 ADRIENNE LOHE             SR Notre Dame Academy 22:39    
  114  114  1010 KELSEY STEEVES            SO Notre Dame Academy 22:40    
  115  115   805 ZOE GREENBERG             SR Arlington          22:41    
  116  116   928 ALLISON FRANEY            JR Mansfield          22:42    
  117  117   874 BROOKE ST PIERRE          SO Dracut             22:44    
  118  118   920 KIMBERLY HILLFRANK        SO King Philip        22:44    
  119  119  1048 SARAH SCHWARZSCHILD       SR Sharon             22:45    
  120  120   995 ALYSSA FONTAINE           SO North Attleboro    22:45    
  121  121   971 SARAH KNOP                SO Nauset             22:46    
  122  122   819 BRENNA BAILEY             JR Beverly            22:46    
  123  123   812 KATHARINE DOOLEY          SR Belmont            22:51    
  124  124  1004 COURTNEY CULHANE          JR Notre Dame Academy 22:55    
  125  125  1036 KATHERINE GELSON          SR Sandwich           22:56    
  126  126   801 MARILELLE COLT            FR Arlington          22:57    
  127  127  1032 GWEN TEUTSCH              SR Reading            22:59    
  128  128   997 ALEX KOSTARAS             SR North Attleboro    23:00    
  129  129   925 LAUREN ANDERSON           SR Mansfield          23:01    
  130  130   811 ANNA DOOLEY               SR Belmont            23:03    
  131  131  1035 LAUREN DUFFY              JR Sandwich           23:04    
  132  132   975 DEVON ALBERT-STONE        SO Needham            23:05    
  133  133   940 ALIX GREGORY              SR Marshfield         23:06    
  134  134   916 HANNAH BEAULIEU           JR King Philip        23:07    
  135  135  1044 ELENA HUANG               SO Sharon             23:10    
  136  136   936 ANGELA CHAISSON           SO Marshfield         23:12    
  137  137   878 CAITLIN GEMMA             SO Fontbonne Academy  23:13    
  138  138   815 LESLIE GARCIA             JR Belmont            23:15    
  139  139   807 SHAYNA LINOV              FR Arlington          23:16    
  140  140   881 ARIANNA MOLIERE           JR Fontbonne Academy  23:16    
  141  141   981 LILY NIETO                JR Needham            23:17    
  142  142  1062 KATARZYNA KOZAK           JR Stoughton          23:18    
  143  143   864 BRITTANY LYONS            JR Dennis-Yarmouth    23:18    
  144  144  1068 ANDREA CORRIVEAU          SR Tewksbury          23:19    
  145  145  1027 KELSEY KILEY              SR Reading            23:19    
  146  146   810 HANNAH POOR               SR Arlington          23:23    
  147  147   899 AUDREY KNOWLTON           FR Gloucester         23:28    
  148  148   897 BRITTANY DIAMOND          JR Gloucester         23:29    
  149  149   845 MERIDITH LORCH            JR Concord-Carlisle   23:31  T 
  150  150   996 BRIANNA KIMBALL           SO North Attleboro    23:33    
  151  151   994 KATIE CZEPIEL             SR North Attleboro    23:34    
  152  152  1034 ELIZABETH DUFFY           JR Sandwich           23:39    
  153  153  1008 BRIANNA MURPHY            SO Notre Dame Academy 23:39    
  154  154  1020 ALEX POST                 JR Plymouth North     23:41    
  155  155   882 SHANYN O'NEILL            JR Fontbonne Academy  23:42    
  156  156   816 JULIA HARRIS              JR Belmont            23:42    
  157  157   968 ALANA DRISCOLL            JR Nauset             23:44    
  158  158  1107 MOLLIE TOBIN              JR Woburn             23:49    
  159  159   943 CARLY PLEINES             SR Marshfield         23:52    
  160  160   935 SHANNON BRADY             SR Marshfield         23:53    
  161  161   967 LAUREN COWING             JR Nauset             23:54    
  162  162   848 SHILAH FAREAS             SR Dartmouth          23:55    
  163  163   853 COURTNEY SINE             JR Dartmouth          23:56    
  164  164  1000 CHELSEA RYAN              SR North Attleboro    23:57    
  165  165   813 BRIANNA DUFFY             SO Belmont            23:58    
  166  166   809 NICOLE MURRAY             JR Arlington          23:59    
  167  167   993 LAUREN CUBBERLY           SR North Attleboro    24:02    
  168  168   999 VANESA PARKER             JR North Attleboro    24:06    
  169  169  1013 JUSTINE ACHILLE           SR Plymouth North     24:09    
  170  170  1037 MICHAELA IGO              FR Sandwich           24:14    
  171  171   898 CECILY FRANCIS            FR Gloucester         24:15    
  172       1054 ALEXANDRA LEAVENS         JR Silver Lake        24:15    
  173  172  1047 ALEXANDRA PURDUE-SMITHE   JR Sharon             24:18    
  174  173  1106 AMANDA STUART             JR Woburn             24:20    
  175  174  1042 RACHEL BASHEIN            FR Sharon             24:26    
  176  175  1019 BRITNEY PATON             SO Plymouth North     24:27    
  177  176  1046 CAROLINE MCCLAIN          SO Sharon             24:28    
  178  177   980 ANDREA MCSWEENEY          FR Needham            24:32    
  179  178  1014 EMILY CLELAND             FR Plymouth North     24:33    
  180  179   974 HALEY VANNESS             FR Nauset             24:35    
  181  180  1033 HILARY CHASE              SR Sandwich           24:36    
  182  181  1105 KRISTINA PRIFTI           SR Woburn             24:41    
  183  182   919 SARAH HEDTLER             JR King Philip        24:43    
  184       1052 LAUREN CONEENY            JR Silver Lake        24:45    
  185  183   918 MEGAN GLYNN               SO King Philip        24:46    
  186  184  1100 ANDREA DESMOND            SR Woburn             24:50    
  187  185   923 DANA VESTY                SO King Philip        24:53    
  188  186  1040 KRISTEN SILVERMAN         JR Sandwich           24:54    
  189  187  1099 LAURA DAGGET              SR Woburn             24:54    
  190  188  1101 ANGELA FERRAGUTO          SO Woburn             25:04    
  191  189   977 DALY EMILY                SO Needham            25:13    
  192  190   804 NADYA GREENBERG           SR Arlington          25:16    
  193  191   969 SARAH HASSETT             FR Nauset             25:18    
  194  192  1065 LAUREN PINCHIERI          SO Stoughton          25:20    
  195  193   922 RENEE RODRIGUES           SR King Philip        25:40    
  196  194  1038 ELIZABETH LEONARDI        JR Sandwich           25:42    
  197  195  1063 ORYSYA KURILO             SR Stoughton          25:42    
  198  196   851 JESSICA SANTOS            SO Dartmouth          25:46    
  199  197   880 CASEY MCDOUGALL           SR Fontbonne Academy  25:52    
  200  198   979 ZOE LU                    JR Needham            25:57    
  201  199  1016 SARAH MCCORMACK           SR Plymouth North     25:57    
  202  200   850 MOLLY REARDON             SO Dartmouth          26:03    
  203       1056 ALLISON SUPPLE            FR Silver Lake        26:03    
  204       1053 BRIANNA KELLY             SR Silver Lake        26:13    
  205  201   854 GRACIE TRUDEAU            FR Dartmouth          26:52    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News