Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

2nd Annual Catholic HS Track & Field Invitational

Bishop Feehan HS, Attleboro, MA, MA, May 4, 2008

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
            2nd Annual Catholic High School Invitational - 5/4/2008            
                         Sponsored by Bishop Feehan HS                         
                        Bishop Feehan HS-Attleboro, MA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 521 Timmons, Joanna          Notre Dame             12.80      13.17q  1 
  2 265 Perreault, Alyssa        Bishop Feehan          13.40      13.46q  5 
  3 428 Raiola, Stefanie         La Salle Academy       13.30      13.78q  4 
  4 121 Lewis, Jenna             Bishop Guertin         13.50      13.85q  6 
  5 287 Akinyemi, Betsy          Bishop Feehan          13.80      13.86q  5 
  6 528 Battaglia, Janey         Notre Dame             13.20      13.88q  2 
  7 120 Holleran, Mary           Bishop Guertin         13.20      14.01   3 
  8 365 Terry, Amanda            La Salle Academy       13.80      14.08   4 
  8 246 Zerba, Meg               Bishop Feehan          13.60      14.08   7 
 10 387 Mercadante, Amanda       La Salle Academy       13.60      14.11   7 
 11 243 Walsh, Cailin            Coyle & Cassidy        13.80      14.14   3 
 12 352 DeLorenzo, Joanna        Bishop Fenwick         13.90      14.26   1 
 13 259 Casey, Erin              Bishop Feehan          13.60      14.28   8 
 14 615 Kelly, Christine         Fba Spring 08          13.70      14.29   6 
 15 406 DiPonte, Olga            La Salle Academy       14.20      14.47   3 
 16 145 Aka, Rose                St. Raphael            14.30      14.56   5 
 17 25 Watkins, Adrienne         Ursuline Academy       14.70      14.60   6 
 18 86 Parolin, Jaclyn           Bishop Guertin         13.60      14.68   8 
 19 584 Hanley, Kerri-Ann        Notre Dame             14.97      14.70   1 
 20 247 Bahry, Victoria          Bishop Feehan          14.98      14.74   2 
 21 563 Lester, Christine        Notre Dame             13.83      14.88   2 
 22 126 Buchholz, Lisa           Bishop Guertin         13.90      14.91   1 
 23 66 Wrixon, Mary              Notre Dame Acade       14.30      14.95   4 
 23 565 Spain, Martina           Notre Dame             14.56      14.95   8 
 25 1 Kenney, Alyssa             Ursuline Academy       15.20      15.00   8 
 26 167 Hernandez, Anyah         Mount St. Joseph       14.67      15.16   7 
 26 421 Richardson, Kayla        La Salle Academy       14.70      15.16   5 
 26 75 Sage, Alysha              Notre Dame Acade       14.60      15.16   8 
 29 19 Kadlick, Kelli            Ursuline Academy       15.20      15.18   7 
 30 31 Saad, Cassandra           Ursuline Academy       14.79      15.20   3 
 31 41 Tolland, Jen              Ursuline Academy       14.94      15.23   1 
 32 55 Silva, Amanda             Notre Dame Acade       15.10      15.38   5 
 33 153 DelloRusso, Catherin     Mount St. Joseph       15.08      15.39   3 
 34 112 Pinsonneault, Meliss     Bishop Guertin         14.10      15.45   2 
 35 375 Sullivan, Liz            La Salle Academy       14.90      15.53   2 
 35 54 Riggieri, Gina            Notre Dame Acade       15.30      15.53   8 
 37 305 Hanson, Aubrie           Bishop Feehan          14.30      15.54   6 
 38 27 Saad, Nicole              Ursuline Academy       15.10      15.82   6 
 39 626 Ellement, Skye           Fba Spring 08          15.08      15.98   4 
 40 56 Seibold, Allison          Notre Dame Acade       15.70      16.07   5 
 41 527 Tyburski, Amy            Notre Dame             15.49      16.33   7 
 42 69 Brodin, Tayla             Notre Dame Acade       15.60      16.50   6 
 43 575 Henry, Nora              Notre Dame             14.74      16.67   4 
 44 606 Ciardelli, Haley         Fba Spring 08          16.15      17.21   4 
 -- 303 Larson, Christine        Bishop Feehan          14.30        DNS   7 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 521 Timmons, Joanna          Notre Dame             13.17      12.98    10  
  2 265 Perreault, Alyssa        Bishop Feehan          13.46      13.50     8  
  3 428 Raiola, Stefanie         La Salle Academy       13.78      13.61     6  
  4 121 Lewis, Jenna             Bishop Guertin         13.85      13.75     4  
  5 528 Battaglia, Janey         Notre Dame             13.88      13.92     2  
  6 287 Akinyemi, Betsy          Bishop Feehan          13.86      14.06     1  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 263 McGowan, Mike            Bishop Feehan          11.00      11.57q  3 
  2 187 Howard, Markus           Archbishop Willi       10.90      11.70q  1 
  3 482 Felder, Brenden          Saint John's Pre       11.20      11.71q  3 
  4 475 Sessoms, George          Saint John's Pre       11.41      11.81q  1 
  5 116 Kelly, Mike              Bishop Guertin         11.40      11.82q  1 
  6 481 Marinarkis, Nick         Saint John's Pre       11.34      11.95q  2 
  7 357 Kennedy, Dan             Bishop Fenwick         11.80      11.99   2 
  8 291 Legare, Pat              Bishop Feehan          11.60      12.14   2 
  9 420 Zelano, Nicholas         La Salle Academy       11.70      12.15   1 
 10 192 Marx, Dave               Archbishop Willi       11.50      12.29   3 
 11 431 Casale, Christopher      La Salle Academy       11.60      12.50   3 
 12 241 Chaves, Ritchie          Coyle & Cassidy        12.10      12.51   3 
 12 429 Bartone, Lucas           La Salle Academy       11.50      12.51   2 
 14 190 Varraso, Dan             Archbishop Willi       11.80      12.85   1 
 -- 304 Schwieger, Nick          Bishop Feehan          11.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 263 McGowan, Mike            Bishop Feehan          11.57      11.59    10  
  2 482 Felder, Brenden          Saint John's Pre       11.71      11.60     8  
  3 475 Sessoms, George          Saint John's Pre       11.81      11.65     6  
  4 187 Howard, Markus           Archbishop Willi       11.70      11.79     4  
  5 116 Kelly, Mike              Bishop Guertin         11.82      11.87     2  
 -- 481 Marinarkis, Nick         Saint John's Pre       11.95        SCR  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 201 Trojano, Priscilla       Coyle & Cassidy        15.30      16.25q  1 
  2 257 Schmidt, Trenna          Bishop Feehan          15.97      16.90q  2 
  3 118 Linnehan, Erin           Bishop Guertin         16.50      16.95q  4 
  4 392 Harrington, Lexi         La Salle Academy       16.70      17.27q  5 
  5 519 Muise, Lauren            Notre Dame             17.16      17.37q  5 
  6 522 Reddington, Corie        Notre Dame             17.20      17.50q  3 
  7 2 Lee, Kim                   Ursuline Academy       17.20      17.52   4 
  8 505 murphy, sara             Bishop Stang           16.50      17.74   3 
  9 571 Catrambone, Karina       Notre Dame             17.20      18.81   2 
 10 515 hayes, lindsay           Bishop Stang           18.20      19.00   3 
 11 67 Raffa, Gianna             Notre Dame Acade       19.10      19.90   5 
 12 273 Valley, Ellen            Bishop Feehan          17.90      19.96   2 
 13 90 Hullihen, Samantha        Bishop Guertin         17.70      20.18   1 
 14 534 Constantino, Christe     Notre Dame             19.74      20.25   4 
 15 608 Kilroy, Kim              Fba Spring 08          18.90      20.31   4 
 16 127 Toland, Carla            Bishop Guertin                    20.72   5 
 17 594 DeFalco, Kaila           Notre Dame             20.49      20.76   2 
 18 272 Harrington, Emily        Bishop Feehan          20.30      21.36   3 
 19 342 Regan, Rebecca           Bishop Fenwick         19.70      21.95   5 
 20 8 Mcavoy, Jen                Ursuline Academy       21.00      21.99   2 
 21 152 Allyn, Alyssa            St. Raphael            22.20      22.12   5 
 22 37 Madden, Kristina          Ursuline Academy       21.00      22.18   1 
 23 289 Flemming, Alanna         Bishop Feehan          22.10      22.63   4 
 24 281 Donovan, Faith           Bishop Feehan          22.10      23.44   3 
 25 138 Cullinan, Alicia         St. Raphael            20.60      25.39   1 
 -- 252 McNulty, Laura           Bishop Feehan          17.50        DNS   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 201 Trojano, Priscilla       Coyle & Cassidy        16.25      15.86    10  
  2 118 Linnehan, Erin           Bishop Guertin         16.95      16.38     8  
  3 257 Schmidt, Trenna          Bishop Feehan          16.90      16.55     6  
  4 392 Harrington, Lexi         La Salle Academy       17.27      16.86     4  
  5 519 Muise, Lauren            Notre Dame             17.37      17.06     2  
  6 522 Reddington, Corie        Notre Dame             17.50      17.36     1  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 301 Conway, Chris            Bishop Feehan          14.86      14.97q  1 
  2 503 Butler, Walter           Bishop Stang           16.00      16.37q  2 
  3 214 Rowe, Peter              Coyle & Cassidy        17.40      16.95q  1 
  4 466 Grant, Chris             Saint John's Pre       17.50      17.31q  2 
  5 310 L'Homme, Nick            Bishop Feehan          17.20      17.65q  1 
  6 389 Doyle, Jack              La Salle Academy       16.20      17.92q  2 
  7 464 Driscoll, Patrick        Saint John's Pre       17.80      18.36   1 
  8 439 Lee, Dan                 Saint John's Pre       17.50      18.86   2 
  9 458 Murphy, Eric             Saint John's Pre       19.00      19.00   1 
 10 457 Shea, James              Saint John's Pre       20.00      20.59   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 301 Conway, Chris            Bishop Feehan          14.97      15.20    10  
  2 503 Butler, Walter           Bishop Stang           16.37      16.16     8  
  3 214 Rowe, Peter              Coyle & Cassidy        16.95      16.94     6  
  4 389 Doyle, Jack              La Salle Academy       17.92      17.35     4  
  5 310 L'Homme, Nick            Bishop Feehan          17.65      17.43     2  
 -- 466 Grant, Chris             Saint John's Pre       17.31        DNS  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 100 Barowski, Cecilia        Bishop Guertin         26.70      26.94   1   10  
  2 380 Limperis, Alyssa         La Salle Academy       27.00      27.49   1    8  
  3 526 McManus, Elizabeth       Notre Dame             26.66      27.71   1    6  
  4 573 Mason, Ashley            Notre Dame             27.14      27.81   1    4  
  5 81 McKenna, Beth             Bishop Guertin         26.70      27.93   1    2  
  6 216 Dilley, Amanda           Coyle & Cassidy        27.70      27.95   2    1  
  7 38 Raftery, Taylor           Ursuline Academy       27.72      28.47   2 
  8 361 D'Iorio, Emily           Bishop Fenwick         28.30      28.63   3 
  9 142 Johnson, Danisha         St. Raphael            27.70      28.65   2 
 10 182 Speck, Kate              Mount Alvernia         27.80      28.67   2 
 11 581 Skeiber, Angela          Notre Dame             28.05      28.77   3 
 12 508 Muma, Jaqueline          Bishop Stang           27.30      28.91   1 
 13 377 Power, Brittany          La Salle Academy       28.20      28.99   3 
 14 268 Dodge, Maddie            Bishop Feehan          27.80      29.02   2 
 15 494 Roderick, Mackenzie      Bishop Stang           28.00      29.15   3 
 16 110 Kallock, Maddie          Bishop Guertin         27.60      29.31   2 
 17 493 Bancroft, Caroline       Bishop Stang           28.50      29.53   3 
 18 588 McClelland, Lauren       Notre Dame             30.68      29.76   5 
 19 233 Pavao, Allie             Coyle & Cassidy        29.10      29.79   4 
 20 21 Phelan, Taylor            Ursuline Academy       28.58      30.03   3 
 21 35 McFadden, Anna            Ursuline Academy       31.61      30.54   6 
 22 251 Benson, Mackenzie        Bishop Feehan          30.50      30.83   4 
 23 262 Looney, Beth             Bishop Feehan          29.50      30.94   4 
 24 636 Isherwood, Caitlin       La Salle Academy       31.50      30.95   6 
 25 30 Day, Katie                Ursuline Academy       31.53      31.02   6 
 26 42 Pickens, Stephanie        Ursuline Academy       31.00      31.24   5 
 27 535 Griever, Shannon         Notre Dame             31.40      31.42   6 
 28 173 Lawlor, Maeve            Mount Alvernia         31.35      31.54   5 
 29 423 Cafaro, Giovanna         La Salle Academy       31.40      31.67   6 
 30 215 Foley, Kaitlin           Coyle & Cassidy        30.80      31.89   5 
 31 430 Meleleu, Rachael         La Salle Academy       30.60      32.23   4 
 32 44 Best, Taylor              Ursuline Academy       30.50      32.24   4 
 33 57 Longvall, Rebecca         Notre Dame Acade       30.85      32.28   5 
 34 292 Cinelli, Taylor          Bishop Feehan          30.40      32.58   4 
 35 390 Previte, Samantha        La Salle Academy       30.90      32.61   5 
 36 71 Kelliher, Molly           Notre Dame Acade       32.20      33.12   6 
 37 624 Grover, Amanda           Fba Spring 08          33.60      33.25   7 
 38 172 Dello Russo, Regina      Mount St. Joseph                  33.68   8 
 39 618 Mazza, Bridget           Fba Spring 08          33.81      34.14   7 
 40 51 Russell, Christine        Notre Dame Acade       33.00      34.19   7 
 41 617 Hughes, Taylor           Fba Spring 08          34.92      35.67   7 
 42 622 Odegaard, Alex           Fba Spring 08          36.05      35.92   7 
 43 169 Aragon, Gabriella        Mount St. Joseph       36.44      36.32   7 
 44 620 Eugene, Dana             Fba Spring 08          37.68      37.84   8 
 45 164 Creighton, AnneMarie     Mount St. Joseph       37.45      37.96   8 
 -- 520 Richardson, Rebbecca     Notre Dame             29.61         DQ   8  jewelry
 -- 171 Welcome, Jasmine         Mount St. Joseph       32.69        SCR     
 -- 619 O'Sullivan, Katie        Fba Spring 08          36.81        SCR     
 -- 270 Martin, Elaine           Bishop Feehan          27.00        SCR     
 -- 269 Walsh, Emily             Bishop Feehan          30.60        SCR     
 -- 147 Shittu, Ebunoluwa        St. Raphael            35.40        SCR     
 -- 161 Longmore, Laura          Mount St. Joseph                    SCR     
 -- 154 McIntosh, Chareese       Mount St. Joseph       31.19        SCR     
 -- 53 McNamara, Kaitlyn         Notre Dame Acade                    SCR     
 -- 84 Fernandez, Christina      Bishop Guertin         27.50        SCR     
 -- 564 McCarthy, Kelsey         Notre Dame             31.01        SCR     
 -- 362 Gallo, Bianca            Bishop Fenwick         28.30        SCR     
 -- 130 Charley, Majay           St. Raphael            30.10        SCR     
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 468 Prior, Colin             Saint John's Pre       23.50      23.99   1   10  
  2 435 Creeden, Kevin           Saint John's Pre       23.20      24.02   1    8  
  3 88 Burgess, Ryan             Bishop Guertin         23.90      24.17   2    6  
  4 285 Corcoran, Casey          Bishop Feehan          23.50      24.23   1    4  
  5 394 Campagnone, Stephen      La Salle Academy       24.00      24.26   2    2  
  6 504 Gaynor, Matt             Bishop Stang           23.50      24.57   1    1  
  7 235 Goodrich, Matt           Coyle & Cassidy        24.40      24.59   2 
  8 474 Kelly, Joe               Saint John's Pre       24.50      24.76   2 
  9 379 Lipka, Timothy           La Salle Academy       23.70      24.83   1 
 10 240 Doherty, Dennis          Coyle & Cassidy        24.70      24.90   2 
 11 191 Joazard, Steve           Archbishop Willi       23.80      25.07   1 
 12 442 Murphy, Patrick          Saint John's Pre       26.20      25.41   4 
 13 425 Isherwood, Michael       La Salle Academy       25.00      25.76   3 
 14 416 Simoes, Daniel           La Salle Academy       24.40      25.95   2 
 15 364 Sosa, Andrew             Bishop Fenwick         25.20      25.97   3 
 16 496 Gomes, Jack              Bishop Stang           24.80      26.02   3 
 17 261 Skaff, Parker            Bishop Feehan          24.80      26.36   3 
 18 445 Jenrock, Kyle            Saint John's Pre       26.00      26.62   4 
 19 355 Shachook, Mike           Bishop Fenwick         25.20      26.86   3 
 20 350 Tivnan, Matt             Bishop Fenwick         27.30      27.11   4 
 21 426 Soares, Joshua           La Salle Academy       25.20      27.26   3 
 22 280 Gill, Matt               Bishop Feehan          27.88      27.39   4 
 -- 501 Lombardi, Ricky          Bishop Stang           24.70        SCR     
 -- 186 Farina, Joseph           Archbishop Willi       26.00        SCR     
 -- 107 Card, Ryan               Bishop Guertin         25.20        SCR     
 -- 196 Kirby, Eddie             Archbishop Willi       26.00        SCR     
 -- 440 Sheehan, Scott           Saint John's Pre       26.50        SCR     
 -- 373 Gordon, Zachary          La Salle Academy       25.80        SCR     
 -- 193 Monteiro, John           Archbishop Willi       26.00        SCR     
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 397 Barrett, Emily           La Salle Academy       45.70      45.41   1   10  
  2 95 Zeeb, Kristine            Bishop Guertin         48.90      49.42   1    8  
  3 125 Montbleau, Kara          Bishop Guertin         49.20      50.15   1    6  
  4 228 Gonsalves, Brenna        Coyle & Cassidy        50.80      50.23   1    4  
  5 314 Cataldo, Katie           Bishop Feehan          51.80      50.24   2    2  
  6 546 Joyal, Lauren            Notre Dame             51.49      50.34   2    1  
  7 209 Talbot, Christine        Coyle & Cassidy        51.90      50.84   2 
  8 609 Smith, Lauren            Fba Spring 08          49.80      51.23   1 
  9 324 Varnerin, Samantha       Bishop Feehan          53.00      51.64   3 
 10 18 Saccone, Kelly            Ursuline Academy       51.30      51.84   2 
 11 404 Bowen, Alexandra         La Salle Academy       54.00      51.94   3 
 12 297 St. Thomas, Mary         Bishop Feehan          51.82      52.44   2 
 13 347 Banks, Ashley            Bishop Fenwick         54.10      53.14   3 
 14 96 Enos, Morgan              Bishop Guertin         50.50      53.43   1 
 15 582 McGowan, Julianne        Notre Dame             54.80      53.44   3 
 15 175 DeMoura, Maggie          Mount Alvernia         53.50      53.44   3 
 17 514 mcginley, teresa         Bishop Stang           55.00      54.38   4 
 18 344 Dolan, Meghan            Bishop Fenwick         57.00      54.87   4 
 19 34 Deveraux, LiAnn           Ursuline Academy       52.94      55.24   2 
 20 238 Levy, Beth               Coyle & Cassidy        57.60      56.30   5 
 21 151 Blais, Sarah             St. Raphael            55.90      56.59   4 
 22 4 Penella, Allyson           Ursuline Academy       54.84      56.84   3 
 23 629 Haley, Haley             Bishop Guertin         56.20      58.00   4 
 24 183 Stanton, Mary            Mount Alvernia         56.20      59.14   4 
 25 58 Kalinowski, Ania          Notre Dame Acade       59.00    1:00.35   5 
 26 623 Murphy, Chelsea          Fba Spring 08        1:02.67    1:01.54   5 
 -- 134 Bradshaw, Rosemaryn      St. Raphael          1:06.10        SCR     
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 477 Chitro, Matt             Saint John's Pre       41.00      40.78   1   10  
  2 245 Hendrix, J.P.            Bishop Feehan          42.20      42.25   1    8  
  3 450 Cullen, Matt             Saint John's Pre       41.80      42.45   1    6  
  4 282 Casarella, Corey         Bishop Feehan          44.50      43.28   1    4  
  5 516 ferrari, mike            Bishop Stang           43.50      44.83   1    2  
  6 510 harris, preston          Bishop Stang           44.80      45.68   1    1  
  7 632 Morin, Mike              Bishop Guertin         46.20      46.51   2 
  8 476 Harney, Mike             Saint John's Pre       47.00      47.85   2 
  9 479 Byman, Jay               Saint John's Pre       48.00      48.25   2 
 10 232 Spillane, Cameron        Coyle & Cassidy        48.80      50.79   2 
 11 441 Enos, Chris              Saint John's Pre       52.20      51.74   2 
 12 202 Enos, Benjamin           Coyle & Cassidy        53.60      51.88   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 311 McNeil, Janelle          Bishop Feehan        1:00.10    1:01.62   1   10  
  2 45 Nadeau, Alison            Ursuline Academy     1:02.00    1:01.65   1    8  
  3 6 Sullivan, Victoria         Ursuline Academy     1:04.00    1:03.32   2    6  
  4 548 Kenyon, Ariel            Notre Dame           1:02.89    1:03.36   1    4  
  5 414 Thorsen, Margie          La Salle Academy     1:03.90    1:03.68   2    2  
  6 371 Marcaccio, Christina     La Salle Academy                1:04.35   5    1  
  7 87 Mei, Leslie               Bishop Guertin       1:02.25    1:04.81   1 
  8 524 Arens, Rosebud           Notre Dame           1:05.35    1:05.95   2 
  9 419 Petrie, Katy             La Salle Academy     1:06.50    1:06.01   2 
 10 604 Smith, Alexandra         Fba Spring 08        1:03.30    1:06.26   1 
 11 315 Gendron, Serena          Bishop Feehan        1:07.30    1:07.08   2 
 12 225 Dermody, Kelsey          Coyle & Cassidy      1:11.30    1:07.71   4 
 13 345 Halks, Stephanie         Bishop Fenwick       1:09.70    1:08.03   3 
 14 424 Lipka, Melleney          La Salle Academy     1:06.00    1:08.24   2 
 15 334 Johnson, Grace           Bishop Feehan        1:07.90    1:08.58   3 
 16 144 Moseley, Jennifer        St. Raphael          1:16.70    1:08.93   4 
 17 561 Grzybinski, Deirdre      Notre Dame           1:03.13    1:09.19   1 
 18 234 Spillane, Chelsea        Coyle & Cassidy      1:08.40    1:09.32   3 
 19 323 Messinger, Laura         Bishop Feehan        1:07.30    1:10.44   3 
 20 52 Tsiros, Alyssa            Notre Dame Acade     1:08.40    1:10.49   3 
 21 369 Chaca, Diane             La Salle Academy     1:10.00    1:10.97   3 
 22 65 Langhammer, Katie         Notre Dame Acade     1:12.40    1:13.47   4 
 23 553 Ugocha, Adaugo           Notre Dame           1:15.75    1:13.71   4 
 24 625 Vu, Catherine            Fba Spring 08        1:15.18    1:13.97   4 
 25 254 Champagne, Brittney      Bishop Feehan        1:18.00    1:14.98   5 
 26 574 Sylvester, Jessica       Notre Dame           1:15.59    1:18.76   4 
 27 298 Mwangi, Aydah            Bishop Feehan        1:20.80    1:19.91   5 
 28 616 Foley, Katie             Fba Spring 08        1:23.92    1:24.47   5 
 -- 579 Carmell, Alyssa          Notre Dame           1:15.50        SCR     
 -- 578 Lamb, Megan              Notre Dame           1:13.70        SCR     
 -- 599 Driscoll, Amanda         Fba Spring 08        1:09.46        SCR     
 -- 613 Phillips, Alicia         Fba Spring 08                       SCR     
 -- 135 Malloy, Megan            St. Raphael          1:12.80        SCR     
 -- 159 Edouard, Lisa            Mount St. Joseph     1:16.00        SCR     
 -- 176 Regan, Madeline          Mount Alvernia       1:19.00        SCR     
 -- 146 DaCanay, Jackelyn        St. Raphael          1:20.00        SCR     
 -- 155 Prophete, Carla          Mount St. Joseph     1:31.84        SCR     
 -- 181 Waite, Caroline          Mount Alvernia       1:10.00        SCR     
 -- 162 Kemp, Victoria           Mount St. Joseph     1:24.18        SCR     
 -- 163 Lindor, Medgine          Mount St. Joseph     1:25.00        SCR     
 -- 136 Durvin, Laura            St. Raphael          1:14.40        SCR     
 -- 418 Cardarelli, Lauren       La Salle Academy       58.50        SCR     
 -- 165 Daniel, Ashley           Mount St. Joseph     1:15.70        SCR     
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 274 Ennes, Zach              Bishop Feehan          52.30      52.38   1   10  
  2 434 Kaminski, Jared          Saint John's Pre       52.82      52.71   1    8  
  3 456 Crosby, Chris            Saint John's Pre       54.00      53.17   1    6  
  4 222 George, Kyle             Coyle & Cassidy        55.00      53.37   1    4  
  5 383 Martinelli, Christop     La Salle Academy       53.80      54.34   1    2  
  6 449 West, Brandan            Saint John's Pre       56.70      55.07   2    1  
  7 498 Donelly, Ben             Bishop Stang           54.30      55.70   1 
  8 220 Barbour, Jon             Coyle & Cassidy        56.00      55.79   2 
  9 194 Robichau, Chris          Archbishop Willi       55.00      56.18   2 
 10 399 Sung, Joshua             La Salle Academy       57.00      56.49   3 
 10 374 Dellasanta, Joseph       La Salle Academy       56.40      56.49   2 
 12 197 Bostrum, Nate            Coyle & Cassidy        56.00      56.74   2 
 13 299 White, Dan               Bishop Feehan          55.50      57.28   2 
 14 204 Madden, Jacob            Coyle & Cassidy        58.00      58.10   3 
 15 460 Costello, Zack           Saint John's Pre       59.00      58.70   3 
 16 452 Jacques, Ethan           Saint John's Pre       59.50    1:01.91   4 
 17 219 Wentworth, Jeff          Coyle & Cassidy        59.00    1:02.46   3 
 18 185 Joyce, Chris             Archbishop Willi     1:00.00    1:05.17   4 
 19 189 Spencer, Leon            Archbishop Willi     1:00.00    1:05.92   4 
 -- 83 Migliore, Steve           Bishop Guertin         58.20         DQ   3 
 -- 487 Mostone, Alex            Saint John's Pre       53.40        SCR     
 -- 448 Mendanhall, Donald       Saint John's Pre       57.70        SCR     
 -- 486 Kadich, Jared            Saint John's Pre       51.84        SCR     
 -- 290 Mok, Vincent             Bishop Feehan        1:08.50        SCR     
 -- 336 Sosa, Pablo              Bishop Fenwick         58.20        SCR     
 -- 99 perrella, andrew          Bishop Guertin         57.34        SCR     
 -- 381 Francis, Luke            La Salle Academy       58.00        SCR     
 -- 415 Smith, John              La Salle Academy       56.40        SCR     
 -- 350 Tivnan, Matt             Bishop Fenwick         59.00        SCR     
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 321 Looney, Meg              Bishop Feehan        2:11.50    2:12.62    10  
  2 129 Supino, Chrissy          Bishop Guertin       2:21.10    2:18.97     8  
  3 412 Mack, Jeanne             La Salle Academy     2:15.00    2:20.63     6  
  4 39 McLaughlin, Kara          Ursuline Academy     2:30.00    2:27.29     4  
  5 308 Capece, Danielle         Bishop Feehan        2:29.50    2:28.56     2  
  6 525 Callahan, Ellen          Notre Dame           2:22.52    2:32.48     1  
  7 236 Clark, Molly             Coyle & Cassidy      2:36.80    2:33.18  
  8 358 Trainor, Ali             Bishop Fenwick       2:34.40    2:36.22  
  9 29 Fisher, Maggie            Ursuline Academy     2:33.00    2:39.62  
 10 11 Sullivan, Tara            Ursuline Academy     2:36.00    2:39.73  
 11 370 James, Breanna           La Salle Academy     2:49.00    2:39.88  
 12 325 Atwill, Marie            Bishop Feehan        2:45.90    2:41.78  
 13 409 Dillon, Kelsey           La Salle Academy     2:41.00    2:43.13  
 14 105 Howe, Kim                Bishop Guertin       2:39.00    2:44.79  
 15 22 McFadden, Molly           Ursuline Academy     2:40.00    2:45.97  
 16 499 Hogan, Kelly             Bishop Stang         2:40.20    2:46.33  
 17 276 Garrity, Brigid          Bishop Feehan        2:40.10    2:47.30  
 18 92 Shoemaker, Lauren         Bishop Guertin       2:38.10    2:47.42  
 19 64 Brodin, Kelsey            Notre Dame Acade     2:43.00    2:47.62  
 20 413 Pereira, Liana           La Salle Academy     2:45.00    2:47.77  
 21 132 Moseley, Christina       St. Raphael          2:49.50    2:47.98  
 22 320 Howard, Kara             Bishop Feehan        2:47.50    2:49.25  
 23 309 Loewen, Kelly            Bishop Feehan        2:40.80    2:50.55  
 24 106 Mastropiero, Emily       Bishop Guertin       2:50.00    2:51.04  
 25 330 Spinale, Olivia          Bishop Feehan        3:15.00    2:59.79  
 26 595 Culhane, Courtney        Notre Dame           3:12.27    3:06.38  
 27 593 Stewart, Jane            Notre Dame           3:05.46    3:08.59  
 28 157 McSweeney, Lindsay       Mount St. Joseph     3:10.50    3:12.03  
 29 326 Whall, Bridgett          Bishop Feehan        3:20.00    3:14.71  
 30 576 Thompson, Alyssa         Notre Dame           2:57.50    3:17.56  
 31 131 Shottek, Cassie          St. Raphael          3:19.70    3:17.71  
 32 70 Wolf, Hannah              Notre Dame Acade     3:20.91    3:24.18  
 33 637 Nelson, Abigail          Mount Alvernia                  3:27.26  
 -- 50 Komanecky, Caroline       Notre Dame Acade     3:03.00        SCR  
 -- 591 Wotton, Alison           Notre Dame           2:50.16        SCR  
 -- 596 McCabe, Kerri            Notre Dame           3:04.50        SCR  
 -- 585 Steeves, Kelsey          Notre Dame           3:09.00        SCR  
 -- 586 Hennessey, Elizabeth     Notre Dame           3:18.90        SCR  
 -- 79 Svenconis, Kristen        Notre Dame Acade     3:18.00        SCR  
 -- 351 Schubert, Cassie         Bishop Fenwick       2:48.00        SCR  
 -- 179 Matin, Abigail           Mount Alvernia       3:20.00        SCR  
 -- 115 Lee, Joann               Bishop Guertin       2:56.10        SCR  
 -- 74 Gaudette, Alyssa          Notre Dame Acade     2:41.68        SCR  
 -- 73 Shreve, Kelly             Notre Dame Acade     3:06.00        SCR  
 -- 77 Falconi, Brenna           Notre Dame Acade     3:16.00        SCR  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 630 Fernndez, Francis        Bishop Guertin       2:01.00    1:57.91    10  
  2 461 Hanlon, Sean             Saint John's Pre     2:00.50    1:58.02     8  
  3 109 Carignan, Peter          Bishop Guertin       2:04.20    2:05.17     6  
  4 208 O'Connell, Ryan          Coyle & Cassidy      2:08.40    2:05.47     4  
  5 444 Gallo, Julian            Saint John's Pre     2:05.50    2:06.10     2  
  6 511 Murphy, Owen             Bishop Stang         2:08.20    2:07.49     1  
  7 631 Kent, John               Bishop Guertin       2:02.00    2:08.30  
  8 467 Gavin, Ryan              Saint John's Pre     2:06.00    2:08.46  
  9 318 Loew, Ethan              Bishop Feehan        2:06.11    2:10.25  
 10 472 Slattery, Connor         Saint John's Pre     2:15.00    2:14.56  
 11 470 Touchette, Jared         Saint John's Pre     2:10.20    2:14.57  
 12 317 Cook, John               Bishop Feehan        2:10.00    2:17.40  
 13 283 Mathieu, Mike            Bishop Feehan        2:14.00    2:18.33  
 14 226 Killroy, Pat             Coyle & Cassidy      2:21.80    2:18.78  
 15 495 Johnson, Mark            Bishop Stang         2:18.50    2:19.28  
 16 356 Silva, Moises            Bishop Fenwick       2:22.30    2:24.11  
 17 248 Walker, Greg             Bishop Feehan        2:22.50    2:24.54  
 18 348 Crane, Ryan              Bishop Fenwick       2:19.70    2:25.55  
 19 212 Zayac, Mark              Coyle & Cassidy      2:26.70    2:25.80  
 20 253 Stein, Dave              Bishop Feehan        2:30.72    2:26.80  
 21 451 Warner, Graham           Saint John's Pre     2:25.00    2:27.38  
 -- 221 Boudreau, Matt           Coyle & Cassidy      2:09.00        SCR  
 -- 463 Flanagan, John           Saint John's Pre     2:06.50        SCR  
 -- 293 Morrissey, Kyle          Bishop Feehan        2:08.60        SCR  
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 407 Christensen, Jean        La Salle Academy     5:06.00    5:21.13    10  
  2 542 Wojtasinski, Sophia      Notre Dame           5:29.10    5:24.16     8  
  3 402 Cocozza, Nicole          La Salle Academy     5:10.00    5:34.72     6  
  4 224 Fahey, Caitlin           Coyle & Cassidy      5:37.90    5:44.65     4  
  5 411 McKenna, Colleen         La Salle Academy     5:56.00    5:48.54     2  
  6 227 Alegi, Abigail           Coyle & Cassidy      5:43.00    5:49.52     1  
  7 572 Lucini, Corrina          Notre Dame           5:55.93    5:50.53  
  8 400 Capuano, Caroline        La Salle Academy     5:54.00    5:51.29  
  9 328 Lapuc, Skyler            Bishop Feehan        5:50.00    5:51.82  
 10 607 Kelly, Katie             Fba Spring 08        5:50.33    5:54.21  
 11 48 White, Hannah             Notre Dame Acade     5:43.55    5:56.72  
 12 101 Goodnow, Sarah           Bishop Guertin       6:00.00    5:58.17  
 13 180 MacKenzie, Maggie        Mount Alvernia       5:57.00    5:58.35  
 14 610 MacDonald, Erin          Fba Spring 08        6:10.76    6:00.76  
 15 13 Sullivan, Ashley          Ursuline Academy     5:50.00    6:01.27  
 16 113 Kmiotek, Celeste         Bishop Guertin       6:00.00    6:04.86  
 17 385 Reilly, Meaghan          La Salle Academy     5:58.00    6:08.96  
 18 16 Collins, Rachael          Ursuline Academy     6:21.34    6:10.72  
 19 549 Love, Sophie             Notre Dame           6:10.13    6:11.50  
 20 603 Peruzzi, Stephanie       Fba Spring 08        6:16.41    6:12.18  
 21 223 Bernard, Megan           Coyle & Cassidy      6:14.50    6:16.36  
 22 569 Marciello, Jordan        Notre Dame           6:15.10    6:16.73  
 23 178 MacIsaac, Catherine      Mount Alvernia       6:14.00    6:16.81  
 24 568 Lohe, Adrienne           Notre Dame           6:12.57    6:16.87  
 25 43 Dolan, Anna               Ursuline Academy     6:29.58    6:20.07  
 26 12 Grady, Kelsey             Ursuline Academy     6:29.54    6:29.22  
 27 560 George, Catherine        Notre Dame           6:27.40    6:30.35  
 28 40 Sullivan, Brinley         Ursuline Academy     6:14.00    6:31.86  
 29 89 Feltham, Casey            Bishop Guertin       6:22.10    6:32.62  
 30 94 Linnehan, Meghan          Bishop Guertin       6:30.90    6:33.68  
 31 32 Tavalone, Alyssa          Ursuline Academy     6:30.00    6:35.56  
 32 24 Key, Lizzie               Ursuline Academy     6:45.00    6:46.82  
 33 160 McSweeney, Kara          Mount St. Joseph     7:01.00    6:49.89  
 34 583 Carroll, Courtney        Notre Dame           6:53.10    7:00.41  
 35 59 Wentzell, Kelcie          Notre Dame Acade     6:53.27    7:05.13  
 36 148 Frias, Luzelly           St. Raphael          7:30.00    7:22.05  
 -- 621 Gemma, Caitlin           Fba Spring 08        6:21.57        SCR  
 -- 7 Angeles, Kristina          Ursuline Academy     6:45.57        SCR  
 -- 104 Meads, Sarah             Bishop Guertin       6:30.00        SCR  
 -- 296 McShane, Liz             Bishop Feehan        6:45.00        SCR  
 -- 63 Norling, Kelsey           Notre Dame Acade     7:25.00        SCR  
 -- 332 Pierce, Taylor           Bishop Feehan        5:53.90        SCR  
 -- 427 Pederzani, Cassandra     La Salle Academy     6:01.00        SCR  
 -- 327 Thomas, Jen              Bishop Feehan        5:14.50        SCR  
 
Event 14  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 465 Masse, Mike              Saint John's Pre     4:26.50    4:43.78    10  
  2 484 Rossi, A.J.              Saint John's Pre     4:48.80    4:46.34     8  
  3 483 Murtagh, Tim             Saint John's Pre     4:50.00    4:48.78     6  
  4 322 Barnes, Justin           Bishop Feehan        4:44.00    4:48.82     4  
  5 341 Surabian, John           Bishop Fenwick       4:48.00    4:50.82     2  
  6 453 Keiran, Brian            Saint John's Pre     4:48.50    4:52.17     1  
  7 278 Bowditch, Nate           Bishop Feehan        4:50.00    5:00.31  
  8 266 Warren, Bill             Bishop Feehan        4:55.00    5:00.61  
  9 286 Lucas, Pat               Bishop Feehan        4:50.00    5:01.19  
 10 255 Dold, Neil               Bishop Feehan        4:56.70    5:03.25  
 11 363 Crane, Daniel            Bishop Fenwick       5:01.60    5:03.33  
 12 218 Mattson, Josh            Coyle & Cassidy      5:22.00    5:05.72  
 13 436 Harrigan, Jarrett        Saint John's Pre     4:52.50    5:05.81  
 14 229 Gifford, Liam            Coyle & Cassidy      5:10.00    5:07.44  
 15 199 Petrowski, Alden         Coyle & Cassidy      5:18.50    5:07.78  
 16 198 Mantia, Jon              Coyle & Cassidy      5:29.00    5:08.18  
 17 454 Sullivan, Logan          Saint John's Pre     5:18.00    5:15.75  
 18 339 Tatone, Jon              Bishop Fenwick       5:30.10    5:29.43  
 19 242 Alegi, Brandon           Coyle & Cassidy      6:40.00    6:16.07  
 20 207 Dermody, Trevor          Coyle & Cassidy      7:02.00    6:57.63  
 -- 294 Lyons, Ed                Bishop Feehan        5:20.00        SCR  
 -- 82 Fontanella, Trent         Bishop Guertin       4:55.20        SCR  
 -- 384 Christensen, Henry       La Salle Academy     5:40.00        SCR  
 -- 346 Buckley, Colton          Bishop Fenwick       5:12.30        SCR  
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 91 Moriarty, Hannah          Bishop Guertin      12:20.00   11:53.60    10  
  2 403 Beardwood, Victoria      La Salle Academy    12:00.00   12:31.91     8  
  3 612 Potter, Brittany         Fba Spring 08       12:22.73   12:41.63     6  
  4 256 Lovering, Kristen        Bishop Feehan       12:42.95   12:50.63     4  
  5 408 Reilly, Caitlin          La Salle Academy    12:10.10   12:59.80     2  
  6 393 Bowen, Julia             La Salle Academy    12:40.00   13:33.86     1  
  7 62 Gaffney, Chelsi           Notre Dame Acade    13:27.00   13:42.93  
  8 10 Kroll, Elise              Ursuline Academy    13:30.00   13:48.64  
  9 47 Keefe, Sheila             Ursuline Academy    13:51.77   14:04.90  
 10 598 Power, Kaitryn           Fba Spring 08       14:04.61   14:19.52  
 11 9 Wilson, Erica              Ursuline Academy    14:26.18   14:47.59  
 12 601 McDougall, Casey         Fba Spring 08       14:29.97   14:58.98  
 13 602 O'Sullivan, Courtney     Fba Spring 08       14:22.90   15:10.38  
 -- 319 Murphy, Erin             Bishop Feehan       12:40.70        SCR  
 -- 275 Atwill, Carolyn          Bishop Feehan       13:20.00        SCR  
 -- 329 Arsenault, Anisa         Bishop Feehan       11:53.00        SCR  
 
Event 16  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 331 Phipps, Dave             Bishop Feehan       10:18.20   10:16.96    10  
  2 432 Halpin, Ben              Saint John's Pre    10:45.00   10:43.60     8  
  3 471 Osterlin, Chris          Saint John's Pre    10:48.00   10:46.06     6  
  4 455 Murphy, Patirck          Saint John's Pre    10:50.00   10:47.90     4  
  5 478 Burns, Brad              Saint John's Pre    10:50.00   10:58.84     2  
  6 437 Sheehan, Andrew          Saint John's Pre    11:00.20   11:12.37     1  
  7 446 Edgett, Adam             Saint John's Pre    11:20.00   11:12.61  
  8 244 Germaine, Joe            Bishop Feehan       10:48.57   11:25.12  
  9 333 Stevens, Dan             Bishop Feehan       11:50.00   11:44.76  
 10 237 Sullivan, John-Paul      Coyle & Cassidy     13:30.00   11:53.31  
 11 203 Pearson, Kristofer       Coyle & Cassidy     12:39.60   12:13.91  
 12 217 Carnevale, Steven        Coyle & Cassidy     12:50.00   12:17.29  
 13 231 Powers, Adam             Coyle & Cassidy     13:00.00   13:14.27  
 14 230 Brennan, Mike            Coyle & Cassidy     14:16.30   13:41.97  
 -- 405 Leazes, Dylan            La Salle Academy     9:58.00        SCR  
 -- 396 Erban, Patrick           La Salle Academy     9:55.00        SCR  
 -- 443 Shannon, Colin           Saint John's Pre    11:10.00        SCR  
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 117 Morris, Kylie            Bishop Guertin       5-05.00    5-02.00    10  
  2 608 Kilroy, Kim              Fba Spring 08        5-02.00    5-00.00     8  
  3 60 Longvall, Helen           Notre Dame Acade     5-00.00   J5-00.00     6  
  4 414 Thorsen, Margie          La Salle Academy     5-00.00    4-10.00 2.33333
  4 559 Emmett, Kacy             Notre Dame           5-01.75    4-10.00 2.33333
  4 352 DeLorenzo, Joanna        Bishop Fenwick       4-08.00    4-10.00 2.33333
  7 90 Hullihen, Samantha        Bishop Guertin       5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  8 562 MacIsaac, Caroline       Notre Dame           4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 493 Bancroft, Caroline       Bishop Stang         4-09.00   J4-08.00  
 10 314 Cataldo, Katie           Bishop Feehan        4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11 40 Sullivan, Brinley         Ursuline Academy     4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 12 430 Meleleu, Rachael         La Salle Academy     4-06.00    4-04.00  
 12 175 DeMoura, Maggie          Mount Alvernia       4-10.00    4-04.00  
 14 550 Cataldo, Michaela        Notre Dame           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
 15 234 Spillane, Chelsea        Coyle & Cassidy      4-03.00   J4-04.00  
 -- 515 hayes, lindsay           Bishop Stang         4-09.00         NH  
 -- 126 Buchholz, Lisa           Bishop Guertin       4-06.00         NH  
 -- 4 Penella, Allyson           Ursuline Academy     4-04.00         NH  
 -- 600 Butler, Sarah            Fba Spring 08                        NH  
 -- 252 McNulty, Laura           Bishop Feehan        4-11.00         NH  
 -- 321 Looney, Meg              Bishop Feehan        4-09.00        SCR  
 -- 50 Komanecky, Caroline       Notre Dame Acade     4-03.25        SCR  
 -- 404 Bowen, Alexandra         La Salle Academy     5-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 245 Hendrix, J.P.            Bishop Feehan        6-02.00    6-00.00    10  
  2 503 Butler, Walter           Bishop Stang         5-11.00    5-10.00     8  
  3 357 Kennedy, Dan             Bishop Fenwick       5-06.00    5-08.00     6  
  4 466 Grant, Chris             Saint John's Pre     5-11.00   J5-08.00     4  
  5 283 Mathieu, Mike            Bishop Feehan        5-06.00   J5-08.00     2  
  6 359 Egan, Phil               Bishop Fenwick       5-06.00    5-06.00     1  
  7 479 Byman, Jay               Saint John's Pre     5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  8 462 Durkin, Jack             Saint John's Pre     5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- 395 Davey, John              La Salle Academy     5-04.00         NH  
 -- 122 Travaglini, Tony         Bishop Guertin       5-08.00        SCR  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 311 McNeil, Janelle          Bishop Feehan       17-03.00   15-10.00    10  
  2 117 Morris, Kylie            Bishop Guertin      16-02.75   15-05.25     8  
  3 121 Lewis, Jenna             Bishop Guertin      15-05.00   15-04.50     6  
  4 110 Kallock, Maddie          Bishop Guertin      15-03.00   15-04.00     4  
  5 257 Schmidt, Trenna          Bishop Feehan       15-09.00   15-03.75     2  
  6 287 Akinyemi, Betsy          Bishop Feehan       15-00.00   15-02.00     1  
  7 522 Reddington, Corie        Notre Dame          15-04.00   15-01.75  
  8 216 Dilley, Amanda           Coyle & Cassidy     15-03.25   14-05.00  
  9 422 Miller, Courtney         La Salle Academy    15-05.00   14-04.75  
 10 580 Beecher, Larkin          Notre Dame          14-07.50   14-04.25  
 11 182 Speck, Kate              Mount Alvernia      14-03.25   14-03.50  
 12 215 Foley, Kaitlin           Coyle & Cassidy     13-10.00   14-01.00  
 13 378 Holt, Emily              La Salle Academy    13-05.00   13-10.75  
 14 225 Dermody, Kelsey          Coyle & Cassidy     13-05.00   13-04.50  
 15 29 Fisher, Maggie            Ursuline Academy    12-08.25   13-02.00  
 16 66 Wrixon, Mary              Notre Dame Acade    12-06.00   13-00.75  
 17 38 Raftery, Taylor           Ursuline Academy    14-06.50   12-11.00  
 18 361 D'Iorio, Emily           Bishop Fenwick                 12-07.75  
 19 52 Tsiros, Alyssa            Notre Dame Acade    12-06.00   12-04.75  
 20 62 Gaffney, Chelsi           Notre Dame Acade    13-00.50   12-03.50  
 21 177 Bennett, Rachel          Mount Alvernia      12-00.00   12-00.00  
 22 173 Lawlor, Maeve            Mount Alvernia      12-05.00   11-10.75  
 23 626 Ellement, Skye           Fba Spring 08       10-06.50   10-03.25  
 24 622 Odegaard, Alex           Fba Spring 08        9-01.00    8-11.25  
 -- 573 Mason, Ashley            Notre Dame          14-06.00       FOUL  
 -- 170 Orofo, Vivian            Mount St. Joseph    12-08.50        SCR  
 -- 624 Grover, Amanda           Fba Spring 08                       SCR  
 -- 154 McIntosh, Chareese       Mount St. Joseph    12-08.75        SCR  
 -- 140 Haggarty, Kayla          St. Raphael         13-01.00        SCR  
 -- 368 Brailsford, Carissa      La Salle Academy    13-06.00        SCR  
 -- 134 Bradshaw, Rosemaryn      St. Raphael         12-02.50        SCR  
 -- 45 Nadeau, Alison            Ursuline Academy    14-02.25        SCR  
 -- 505 murphy, sara             Bishop Stang        15-06.00        SCR  
 -- 171 Welcome, Jasmine         Mount St. Joseph    11-10.50        SCR  
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 304 Schwieger, Nick          Bishop Feehan       21-03.00   20-03.00    10  
  2 301 Conway, Chris            Bishop Feehan       19-00.00   19-03.25     8  
  3 516 ferrari, mike            Bishop Stang        20-04.00   19-02.75     6  
  4 336 Sosa, Pablo              Bishop Fenwick      18-01.00   19-02.00     4  
  5 190 Varraso, Dan             Archbishop Willi    17-06.00   18-11.50     2  
  6 491 Bandarra, Matt           Bishop Stang        19-06.00   18-06.75     1  
  7 394 Campagnone, Stephen      La Salle Academy    18-11.00   18-03.25  
  8 221 Boudreau, Matt           Coyle & Cassidy     16-05.00   17-05.25  
  9 431 Casale, Christopher      La Salle Academy    16-09.00   17-03.50  
 10 511 Murphy, Owen             Bishop Stang        18-06.00   16-10.00  
 11 214 Rowe, Peter              Coyle & Cassidy     17-01.00   16-08.50  
 12 191 Joazard, Steve           Archbishop Willi    17-00.00   15-06.50  
 -- 263 McGowan, Mike            Bishop Feehan       19-00.00       FOUL  
 -- 481 Marinarkis, Nick         Saint John's Pre    20-02.00        SCR  
 -- 482 Felder, Brenden          Saint John's Pre    18-00.00        SCR  
 -- 196 Kirby, Eddie             Archbishop Willi    16-06.00        SCR  
 -- 93 tule, quinn               Bishop Guertin      17-04.00        SCR  
 -- 205 Foley, Ryan              Coyle & Cassidy     18-03.00        SCR  
 -- 475 Sessoms, George          Saint John's Pre    19-02.00        SCR  
 -- 381 Francis, Luke            La Salle Academy    16-09.50        SCR  
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 377 Power, Brittany          La Salle Academy    36-10.00   36-08.50    10  
  2 519 Muise, Lauren            Notre Dame          34-07.00   31-07.75     8  
  3 34 Deveraux, LiAnn           Ursuline Academy    31-10.25   31-02.00     6  
  4 582 McGowan, Julianne        Notre Dame          32-10.00   31-01.50     4  
  5 422 Miller, Courtney         La Salle Academy    32-06.00  J31-01.50     2  
  6 390 Previte, Samantha        La Salle Academy    30-03.00   29-06.50     1  
  7 588 McClelland, Lauren       Notre Dame          28-09.00   28-07.50  
  8 90 Hullihen, Samantha        Bishop Guertin      30-00.00   27-11.75  
  9 344 Dolan, Meghan            Bishop Fenwick      28-06.00   27-10.00  
 10 2 Lee, Kim                   Ursuline Academy    30-05.00   27-09.00  
 11 324 Varnerin, Samantha       Bishop Feehan       30-09.50   27-04.50  
 12 58 Kalinowski, Ania          Notre Dame Acade    27-06.00   27-01.00  
 13 273 Valley, Ellen            Bishop Feehan       28-07.00   26-09.00  
 14 127 Toland, Carla            Bishop Guertin      30-00.00   26-05.50  
 15 67 Raffa, Gianna             Notre Dame Acade    26-05.00   25-11.00  
 16 600 Butler, Sarah            Fba Spring 08                  24-03.00  
 -- 86 Parolin, Jaclyn           Bishop Guertin      28-09.00       FOUL  
 -- 174 Martin, Laura            Mount Alvernia      23-08.00        SCR  
 -- 37 Madden, Kristina          Ursuline Academy    26-08.00        SCR  
 -- 614 Shea, Danielle           Fba Spring 08       29-02.50        SCR  
 -- 315 Gendron, Serena          Bishop Feehan       28-06.00        SCR  
 -- 149 Livingston, Elisa        St. Raphael         19-04.50        SCR  
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 312 Brown, Jason             Bishop Feehan       42-02.50   42-01.00    10  
  2 510 harris, preston          Bishop Stang        40-06.00   38-01.50     8  
  3 477 Chitro, Matt             Saint John's Pre    40-02.00   37-11.00     6  
  4 507 Nobrega, Pat             Bishop Stang        38-02.00   37-00.25     4  
  5 458 Murphy, Eric             Saint John's Pre    37-08.00   36-08.25     2  
  6 222 George, Kyle             Coyle & Cassidy     36-07.00   36-08.00     1  
  7 299 White, Dan               Bishop Feehan       35-10.50   36-00.00  
  8 220 Barbour, Jon             Coyle & Cassidy     34-11.00   35-03.25  
  9 348 Crane, Ryan              Bishop Fenwick      34-08.50   34-09.00  
 10 187 Howard, Markus           Archbishop Willi    38-00.00   34-08.25  
 11 194 Robichau, Chris          Archbishop Willi    35-00.00   32-11.00  
 -- 93 tule, quinn               Bishop Guertin      36-05.00        DNS  
 -- 450 Cullen, Matt             Saint John's Pre    39-03.00        DNS  
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 349 Biissaillon, Maddie      Bishop Fenwick        112-03     116-10    10  
  2 335 Culkeen, Lexi            Bishop Fenwick      98-09.25      97-11     8  
  3 337 Tremblay, Jennifer       Bishop Fenwick         78-02      86-11     6  
  4 577 Dunford, Kara            Notre Dame             87-09      86-00     4  
  5 366 Aubin, Casey             La Salle Academy       75-06      84-04     2  
  6 367 Stowers, Kathryn         La Salle Academy       82-06      83-09     1  
  7 143 Hall, Sharae             St. Raphael            84-04      81-06  
  8 17 O'Malley, Molly           Ursuline Academy       73-06      77-10  
  9 313 Rizzo, Alyssa            Bishop Feehan          92-06      75-10  
 10 249 Witherall, Mallory       Bishop Feehan          77-00      72-04  
 11 570 Gwaltney, Rebecca        Notre Dame             93-10      68-08  
 12 49 Hays, Ally                Notre Dame Acade       73-00      66-07  
 13 398 Louis-Jean, Cassandr     La Salle Academy       71-06      66-03  
 14 78 McMillen, Meaghan         Notre Dame Acade       81-00      65-07  
 14 517 Dzialo, Steph            Bishop Stang           70-01      65-07  
 16 300 Walsh, Kristen           Bishop Feehan          62-07      63-10  
 17 68 Barresi, Margaret         Notre Dame Acade       58-00      61-10  
 18 124 Devorak, Annie           Bishop Guertin         50-00      61-03  
 19 209 Talbot, Christine        Coyle & Cassidy        60-05      59-05  
 20 211 Accone, Natalie          Coyle & Cassidy        73-05      55-11  
 21 628 McAllister, Caitlin      Notre Dame             58-00      53-08  
 22 213 Halloran, Courtney       Coyle & Cassidy        65-01      52-04  
 23 172 Dello Russo, Regina      Mount St. Joseph    31-08.50      44-07  
 24 15 Hartigan, Laura           Ursuline Academy    52-10.50      44-05  
 25 139 Thorpe, Taylor           St. Raphael            46-00      42-10  
 26 627 Gallahue, Lauren         Fba Spring 08       43-01.50      41-03  
 27 164 Creighton, AnneMarie     Mount St. Joseph       35-03      26-05  
 -- 20 Dubkowski, Jenny          Ursuline Academy       54-00        SCR  
 -- 149 Livingston, Elisa        St. Raphael            63-02        SCR  
 -- 166 McCarthy, Blake          Mount St. Joseph                    SCR  
 -- 102 Tighe, Jane              Bishop Guertin         96-00        SCR  
 -- 108 Schneider, Anne          Bishop Guertin         85-00        SCR  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 391 Rooney, Neal             La Salle Academy      132-10     130-00    10  
  2 353 Sobezenski, Lucas        Bishop Fenwick        106-03     123-06     8  
  3 85 Chan, Andrew              Bishop Guertin        127-03     123-02     6  
  4 469 Gurski, Joe              Saint John's Pre      115-00     116-10     4  
  5 277 Chacon, Mynor            Bishop Feehan         115-00     115-00     2  
  6 433 DeLorenzo, Joe           Saint John's Pre      110-06     113-09     1  
  7 119 McCabe, Jake             Bishop Guertin         91-09     101-04  
  8 496 Gomes, Jack              Bishop Stang          104-08     100-07  
  9 401 Roche, Andrew            La Salle Academy       95-05     100-02  
 10 506 Robichaud, Erik          Bishop Stang          119-04      96-05  
 11 302 Vilandre, Chris          Bishop Feehan       00-10.50      96-02  
 12 200 Akerman, Kyle            Coyle & Cassidy        89-06      91-09  
 13 128 Pettiglio, Mike          Bishop Guertin         85-03      91-04  
 13 485 Vaczy, Dan               Saint John's Pre      105-01      91-04  
 15 188 Nelson, Brian            Archbishop Willi      110-00      87-10  
 16 239 Pelleteri, Tony          Coyle & Cassidy        74-07      82-01  
 17 307 Brown, Gregory           Bishop Feehan          85-00      79-08  
 -- 382 Martirossian, Nichol     La Salle Academy      108-03       FOUL  
 -- 210 Gallagher, Sean          Coyle & Cassidy        72-09        SCR  
 -- 195 Costello, Sean           Archbishop Willi      110-00        SCR  
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 97 Folger, Kat               Bishop Guertin        118-02     110-09    10  
  2 46 Lawler, Jill              Ursuline Academy       83-06      97-10     8  
  3 376 Foley, Meghan            La Salle Academy       89-06      95-07     6  
  4 258 Kelley, Suzanna          Bishop Feehan         101-07      92-04     4  
  5 284 Loewen, Nicole           Bishop Feehan          93-06      90-01     2  
  6 300 Walsh, Kristen           Bishop Feehan          92-08      87-09     1  
  7 386 Fogarty, Shannon         La Salle Academy       79-00      81-07  
  8 592 Riordan, Mararet         Notre Dame             66-00      80-02  
  9 233 Pavao, Allie             Coyle & Cassidy        85-00      75-06  
 10 410 Raimondo, Emilia         La Salle Academy       75-00      75-01  
 11 502 ainsworth, corinne       Bishop Stang           72-00      66-06  
 12 509 Manchester, Jordan       Bishop Stang           71-01      65-07  
 13 153 DelloRusso, Catherin     Mount St. Joseph       69-02      64-02  
 14 243 Walsh, Cailin            Coyle & Cassidy        66-10      63-02  
 15 138 Cullinan, Alicia         St. Raphael            80-06      61-01  
 16 534 Constantino, Christe     Notre Dame             65-05      58-04  
 17 57 Longvall, Rebecca         Notre Dame Acade       77-07      55-02  
 18 137 McCarthy, Kelly-Ann      St. Raphael            54-01      54-09  
 19 597 Roy, Stephanie           Notre Dame             51-04      53-08  
 20 61 Vitello, Carolyn          Notre Dame Acade       61-06      52-05  
 21 72 McCarthy, Jen             Notre Dame Acade       46-09      49-07  
 22 541 Kincaid, Molly           Notre Dame             58-07      48-04  
 23 167 Hernandez, Anyah         Mount St. Joseph       50-09      46-06  
 24 123 Houle, Emily             Bishop Guertin         51-01      39-03  
 -- 36 Robertson, Vicky          Ursuline Academy       84-06         DQ  
 -- 133 Lambert, Felicia         St. Raphael            56-10        SCR  
 -- 605 Walsh, Megan             Fba Spring 08       63-00.50        SCR  
 -- 599 Driscoll, Amanda         Fba Spring 08       55-11.50        SCR  
 -- 162 Kemp, Victoria           Mount St. Joseph       73-03        SCR  
 -- 103 Zaharchuk, Holly         Bishop Guertin         99-00        SCR  
 -- 33 Wojda, Sara               Ursuline Academy       59-05        SCR  
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 264 Effler, Tom              Bishop Feehan         176-11     162-02    10  
  2 310 L'Homme, Nick            Bishop Feehan         156-04     154-08     8  
  3 391 Rooney, Neal             La Salle Academy      162-00     153-05     6  
  4 459 Maraffa, Robert          Saint John's Pre      145-00     149-04     4  
  5 188 Nelson, Brian            Archbishop Willi      130-00     141-06     2  
  6 440 Sheehan, Scott           Saint John's Pre      133-05     139-03     1  
  7 354 Francis, Michael         Bishop Fenwick                   129-10  
  8 240 Doherty, Dennis          Coyle & Cassidy       137-04     125-01  
  9 512 Kelsey, Evan             Bishop Stang          130-04     116-09  
 10 206 Andrade, Shawn           Coyle & Cassidy       113-05     116-02  
 11 267 Patch, Chris             Bishop Feehan         124-09     111-09  
 12 235 Goodrich, Matt           Coyle & Cassidy       126-00     110-02  
 13 184 Forbes, Mike             Archbishop Willi      110-00      97-07  
 -- 447 Farmer, Jay              Saint John's Pre      129-00        SCR  
 -- 98 Cox, Joe                  Bishop Guertin        149-10        SCR  
 -- 111 Vailas, Andy             Bishop Guertin        159-04        SCR  
 -- 80 Humen, Bobby              Bishop Guertin        139-09        SCR  
 -- 417 Gilson, Paul             La Salle Academy      103-09        SCR  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 335 Culkeen, Lexi            Bishop Fenwick      36-11.25   36-00.75    10  
  2 349 Biissaillon, Maddie      Bishop Fenwick      30-07.00   33-04.00     8  
  3 97 Folger, Kat               Bishop Guertin      36-03.00   33-02.00     6  
  4 366 Aubin, Casey             La Salle Academy    30-11.00   30-03.00     4  
  5 337 Tremblay, Jennifer       Bishop Fenwick      32-07.00   29-02.00     2  
  6 25 Watkins, Adrienne         Ursuline Academy    33-07.50   28-08.00     1  
  7 60 Longvall, Helen           Notre Dame Acade    28-06.00   28-04.50  
  8 78 McMillen, Meaghan         Notre Dame Acade    32-01.25   27-10.00  
  9 611 Marchetti, Kim           Fba Spring 08       26-06.50   26-10.00  
 10 570 Gwaltney, Rebecca        Notre Dame          31-03.25   26-08.50  
 11 367 Stowers, Kathryn         La Salle Academy    27-10.00   26-06.50  
 12 201 Trojano, Priscilla       Coyle & Cassidy     29-02.50   26-05.00  
 13 577 Dunford, Kara            Notre Dame          26-04.00   25-11.50  
 14 513 mandly, leah             Bishop Stang        25-05.00   25-07.50  
 15 313 Rizzo, Alyssa            Bishop Feehan       30-01.50   25-00.00  
 16 211 Accone, Natalie          Coyle & Cassidy     21-06.00   24-08.00  
 17 143 Hall, Sharae             St. Raphael         26-05.50   24-00.00  
 18 56 Seibold, Allison          Notre Dame Acade    25-06.50   22-06.50  
 19 398 Louis-Jean, Cassandr     La Salle Academy    25-04.00   22-04.50  
 20 213 Halloran, Courtney       Coyle & Cassidy     24-06.00   22-03.50  
 21 5 O'Dwyer, Mary              Ursuline Academy    25-06.75   21-09.50  
 22 326 Whall, Bridgett          Bishop Feehan       20-00.00   21-02.00  
 23 590 Crossen, Michaela        Notre Dame          21-06.50   20-09.50  
 24 168 Monaghan, Eirn           Mount St. Joseph    19-03.00   19-03.50  
 25 150 Correa, Melissa          St. Raphael         21-00.00   15-10.00  
 26 169 Aragon, Gabriella        Mount St. Joseph    21-11.00   15-07.00  
 27 638 Sullivan, Kristen        Notre Dame                     15-02.00  
 -- 306 O'Brien, Chelsey         Bishop Feehan       18-01.00        SCR  
 -- 158 Vasquez, Shayla          Mount St. Joseph    16-11.00        SCR  
 -- 3 Kelley, Lauren             Ursuline Academy    23-06.00        SCR  
 -- 103 Zaharchuk, Holly         Bishop Guertin      27-09.00        SCR  
 -- 108 Schneider, Anne          Bishop Guertin      25-06.00        SCR  
 -- 147 Shittu, Ebunoluwa        St. Raphael         20-10.00        SCR  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 277 Chacon, Mynor            Bishop Feehan       46-02.00   44-07.00    10  
  2 490 Simmons, Lenny           Bishop Stang        44-02.00   44-01.50     8  
  3 473 Tranfaglia, Josh         Saint John's Pre    45-06.00   43-09.00     6  
  4 354 Francis, Michael         Bishop Fenwick      42-01.50   42-07.50     4  
  5 469 Gurski, Joe              Saint John's Pre    44-02.00   42-03.50     2  
  6 279 Vilandre, Nick           Bishop Feehan       42-00.00   42-00.00     1  
  7 353 Sobezenski, Lucas        Bishop Fenwick      43-10.00   41-01.00  
  8 302 Vilandre, Chris          Bishop Feehan       42-02.00   40-07.00  
  9 85 Chan, Andrew              Bishop Guertin      43-03.50   39-05.50  
 10 360 White, Chris             Bishop Fenwick                 38-10.75  
 11 480 Enos, Sean               Saint John's Pre    39-06.00   38-09.25  
 12 497 Moujabber, Gary          Bishop Stang        38-06.00   38-03.50  
 13 200 Akerman, Kyle            Coyle & Cassidy     33-07.00   35-09.00  
 14 184 Forbes, Mike             Archbishop Willi    32-00.00   30-10.75  
 15 206 Andrade, Shawn           Coyle & Cassidy     28-06.25   29-03.50  
 16 239 Pelleteri, Tony          Coyle & Cassidy     30-10.75   28-07.50  
 -- 122 Travaglini, Tony         Bishop Guertin      35-09.00        SCR  
 -- 114 endyke, kyle             Bishop Guertin      43-01.50        SCR  
 -- 382 Martirossian, Nichol     La Salle Academy    38-00.50        SCR  
 -- 195 Costello, Sean           Archbishop Willi    40-00.00        SCR  
 -- 417 Gilson, Paul             La Salle Academy    31-05.00        SCR  
 -- 401 Roche, Andrew            La Salle Academy    44-11.00        SCR  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  52.40      52.20   1   10  
     1) Zerba, Meg                      2) Perreault, Alyssa              
     3) Casey, Erin                     4) Schmidt, Trenna                
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             50.90      52.76   1    8  
     1) Timmons, Joanna                 2) Battaglia, Janey               
     3) Reddington, Corie               4) Muise, Lauren                  
  3 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                53.00      52.78   1    6  
     1) Walsh, Cailin                   2) Dilley, Amanda                 
     3) Trojano, Priscilla              4) Gonsalves, Brenna              
  4 Bishop Guertin  'A'                                 50.60      53.06   1    4  
     1) Kallock, Maddie                 2) Lewis, Jenna                   
     3) Holleran, Mary                  4) Linnehan, Erin                 
  5 La Salle Academy  'A'                               51.60      54.36   1    2  
     1) Terry, Amanda                   2) Power, Brittany                
     3) Mercadante, Amanda              4) Raiola, Stefanie               
  6 Bishop Feehan  'B'                                  58.00      55.02   3    1  
     1) Akinyemi, Betsy                 2) Dodge, Maddie                  
     3) McKenzie, Erin                  4) Bahry, Victoria                
  7 Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                 55.10      55.81   2 
     1) D'Iorio, Emily                  2) DeLorenzo, Joanna              
     3) Dolan, Brittany                 4) Gallo, Bianca                  
  8 St. Raphael  'A'                                    54.00      56.95   1 
     1) Charley, Majay                  2) Aka, Rose                      
     3) Haggarty, Kayla                 4) Johnson, Danisha               
  9 Mount Alvernia  'A'                                 57.50      57.13   2 
     1) Lawlor, Maeve                   2) Matin, Abigail                 
     3) Bennett, Rachel                 4) Speck, Kate                    
 10 Ursuline Academy  'B'                               58.00      58.07   2 
     1) Pickens, Stephanie              2) Saad, Nicole                   
     3) Tolland, Jen                    4) Saad, Cassandra                
 11 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                                        58.15   5 
     1) Russell, Courtney               2) Cataldo, Michaela              
     3) Constantino, Christen           4) Griever, Shannon               
 12 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                   58.00      58.18   3 
     1) Longvall, Rebecca               2) Wrixon, Mary                   
     3) Raffa, Gianna                   4) Sage, Alysha                   
 13 Ursuline Academy  'C'                               59.00      58.51   3 
     1) Kadlick, Kelli                  2) Kenney, Alyssa                 
     3) Day, Katie                      4) McFadden, Anna                 
 14 Fontbonne Academy/Milton  'A'                     1:00.17      58.80   3 
     1) Kelly, Christine                2) Kilroy, Kim                    
     3) Vu, Catherine                   4) Ellement, Skye                 
 15 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                 1:00.10    1:01.42   3 
     1) Brodin, Tayla                   2) Riggieri, Gina                 
     3) Seibold, Allison                4) Silva, Amanda                  
 16 Notre Dame Academy  'F'                                      1:02.67   5 
     1) Kincaid, Molly                  2) Koch, Kylie                    
     3) Tyburski, Amy                   4) Richardson, Rebbecca           
 17 Notre Dame Academy  'E'                                      1:03.02   4 
     1) Lunny, Katharine                2) MacDonald, Kayla               
     3) Quirk, Kristina                 4) Kelley, MaryT                  
 18 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                                      1:04.05   5 
     1) West, Katie                     2) Mowles, Allisandra             
     3) Spain, Martina                  4) Henry, Nora                    
 19 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               59.02    1:04.32   3 
     1) Dello Russo, Regina             2) DelloRusso, Catherine          
     3) Longmore, Laura                 4) Vasquez, Shayla                
 20 Notre Dame Academy  'D'                                      1:06.04   4 
     1) Frederick-Osbourne, Brielle     2) Gallo, Kristin                 
     3) Radigan, Kenzie                 4) Kelley, Julianne               
 21 Fontbonne Academy/Milton  'C'                                1:09.18   4 
     1) Hughes, Taylor                  2) Foley, Katie                   
     3) Eugene, Dana                    4) Mazza, Bridget                 
 22 Fontbonne Academy/Milton  'B'                                1:11.33   4 
     1) Grover, Amanda                  2) Ciardelli, Haley               
     3) Murphy, Chelsea                 4) Odegaard, Alex                 
 -- Ursuline Academy  'A'                               54.00        DNF   2 
     1) Deveraux, LiAnn                 2) Watkins, Adrienne              
     3) Phelan, Taylor                  4) Raftery, Taylor                
 -- Ursuline Academy  'D'                             1:02.00         DQ   4  exchange out of zone
     1) Madden, Kristina                2) Mcavoy, Jen                    
     3) Best, Taylor                    4) Lee, Kim                       
 -- Bishop Stang  'A'                                   57.00         DQ   2  out of zone-early ex
     1) garcia, kayla                   2) Bancroft, Caroline             
     3) Darmody, Katie                  4) Roderick, Mackenzie            
 -- Bishop Guertin  'B'                                 56.30        DNS   2 
     1) Parolin, Jaclyn                 2) Mei, Leslie                    
     3) Buchholz, Lisa                  4) Enos, Morgan                   
 -- Mount St. Joseph  'B'                             1:02.00        DNS   4 
     1) Hernandez, Anyah                2) Monaghan, Eirn                 
     3) Welcome, Jasmine                4) McIntosh, Chareese             
 
Event 32  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint John's Prep  'A'                              44.00      44.45   1   10  
     1) Marinarkis, Nick                2) Creeden, Kevin                 
     3) Prior, Colin                    4) Felder, Brenden                
  2 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  43.90      44.46   1    8  
     1) Conway, Chris                   2) McGowan, Mike                  
     3) Brown, Jason                    4) Schwieger, Nick                
  3 La Salle Academy  'A'                               45.50      46.94   1    6  
     1) Bartone, Lucas                  2) Casale, Christopher            
     3) Zelano, Nicholas                4) Simoes, Daniel                 
  4 Archbishop Williams  'A'                            45.60      47.63   1    4  
     1) Howard, Markus                  2) Varraso, Dan                   
     3) Joazard, Steve                  4) Marx, Dave                     
  5 Bishop Stang  'A'                                   47.50      48.06   2    2  
     1) Garant, Nick                    2) Butler, Walter                 
     3) Lombardi, Ricky                 4) Gaynor, Matt                   
  6 Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                 50.00      49.39   2    1  
     1) Kennedy, Dan                    2) Egan, Phil                     
     3) Sosa, Andrew                    4) Shachook, Mike                 
  7 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                46.60      49.42   2 
     1) Foley, Ryan                     2) Chaves, Ritchie                
     3) Doherty, Dennis                 4) Goodrich, Matt                 
 -- Bishop Guertin  'A'                                 44.80        SCR     
     1) Burgess, Ryan                   2) Vailas, Andy                   
     3) Kelly, Mike                     4) tule, quinn                    
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop Guertin  'A'                               4:06.00    4:07.39   1   10  
     1) Morris, Kylie                   2) Montbleau, Kara                
     3) Mei, Leslie                     4) Supino, Chrissy                
  2 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                4:02.00    4:14.05   1    8  
     1) Thomas, Jen                     2) Martin, Elaine                 
     3) McNeil, Janelle                 4) Looney, Meg                    
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                           4:06.08    4:16.57   1    6  
     1) McManus, Elizabeth              2) Kenyon, Ariel                  
     3) Callahan, Ellen                 4) Arens, Rosebud                 
  4 Bishop Stang  'A'                                 4:13.00    4:18.66   1    4  
     1) Muma, Jaqueline                 2) Darmody, Katie                 
     3) Darmody, Lindsay                4) murphy, sara                   
  5 Ursuline Academy  'A'                             4:30.00    4:28.47   2    2  
     1) Nadeau, Alison                  2) Saccone, Kelly                 
     3) McLaughlin, Kara                4) Sullivan, Ashley               
  6 Bishop Fenwick  'A'                               4:28.55    4:33.36   1    1  
     1) Banks, Ashley                   2) Quezada, Marial                
     3) Trainor, Ali                    4) Halks, Stephanie               
  7 Fontbonne Academy/Milton  'A'                     4:41.97    4:38.63   2 
     1) Smith, Lauren                   2) Kelly, Katie                   
     3) MacDonald, Erin                 4) Smith, Alexandra               
  8 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                              4:43.00    4:39.31   2 
     1) Pavao, Allie                    2) Dermody, Kelsey                
     3) Foley, Kaitlin                  4) Spillane, Chelsea              
  9 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                                      4:51.79   2 
     1) Joyal, Lauren                   2) Love, Sophie                   
     3) Lucini, Corrina                 4) Ugocha, Adaugo                 
 10 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                 4:52.70    4:58.49   2 
     1) Langhammer, Katie               2) Kelliher, Molly                
     3) Tsiros, Alyssa                  4) Gaffney, Chelsi                
 11 St. Raphael  'A'                                  4:43.40    5:03.43   2 
     1) Blais, Sarah                    2) Moseley, Jennifer              
     3) Durvin, Laura                   4) Moseley, Christina             
 -- La Salle Academy  'A'                             4:03.80        DNS   1 
     1) Barrett, Emily                  2) Limperis, Alyssa               
     3) Thorsen, Margie                 4) Cardarelli, Lauren             
 -- Mount Alvernia  'A'                               4:57.00        SCR     
     1) DeMoura, Maggie                 2) Waite, Caroline                
     3) MacIsaac, Catherine             4) MacKenzie, Maggie              
 -- Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             5:04.23        SCR     
     1) Kemp, Victoria                  2) McSweeney, Lindsay             
     3) McSweeney, Kara                 4) Orofo, Vivian                  
 -- Bishop Feehan  'B'                                4:25.00        SCR     
     1) Cataldo, Katie                  2) Lovering, Kristen              
     3) Johnson, Grace                  4) Varnerin, Samantha             
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint John's Prep  'A'                            3:33.55    3:36.15    10  
     1) Chitro, Matt                    2) Kadich, Jared                  
     3) Kaminski, Jared                 4) Cullen, Matt                   
  2 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                3:39.40    3:39.42     8  
     1) Brown, Jason                    2) Ennes, Zach                    
     3) Hendrix, J.P.                   4) Albert, Mike                   
  3 Bishop Stang  'A'                                 3:40.50    3:42.64     6  
     1) Donelly, Ben                    2) Cardin, Andrew                 
     3) Nobrega, Pat                    4) Murphy, Owen                   
  4 Saint John's Prep  'B'                            3:45.00    3:43.85     4  
     1) Costello, Zack                  2) Crosby, Chris                  
     3) West, Brandan                   4) Touchette, Jared               
  5 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                              3:44.60    3:53.57     2  
     1) Bostrum, Nate                   2) Rowe, Peter                    
     3) Barbour, Jon                    4) George, Kyle                   
  6 Bishop Fenwick  'A'                               3:55.38    4:07.36     1  
     1) Buckley, Colton                 2) Crane, Daniel                  
     3) Crane, Ryan                     4) Surabian, John                 
 -- Archbishop Williams  'A'                          4:00.00        SCR  
     1) Robichau, Chris                 2) Spencer, Leon                  
     3) Monteiro, John                  4) Joyce, Chris                   
 -- La Salle Academy  'A'                             3:38.00        SCR  
     1) Campagnone, Stephen             2) Dellasanta, Joseph             
     3) Martinelli, Christopher         4) Lipka, Timothy                 
 
Event 35  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint John's Prep  'A'                            8:20.00    8:44.70    10  
  2 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                8:35.00    8:56.53     8  
  3 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                              8:50.00    9:05.45     6  
  4 Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           9:38.81     4  
 
Event 36  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 La Salle Academy  'A'                             9:40.20   10:12.45    10  
  2 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                9:58.00   10:43.15     8  
  3 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                             10:15.00   10:45.74     6  
  4 La Salle Academy  'B'                            10:30.50   11:04.24     4  
  5 Bishop Guertin  'A'                              10:30.00   11:21.43     2  
  6 Ursuline Academy  'A'                            11:20.00   11:39.20     1  
  7 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                11:48.13   11:42.22  
 -- Notre Dame Academy  'A'                           9:54.50        SCR  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Guertin             116        2) La Salle Academy          110.33
    3) Bishop Feehan               90        4) Notre Dame Academy         71.33
    5) Bishop Fenwick              47.33     6) Ursuline Academy           36   
    7) Coyle & Cassidy             32        8) FONTBONNE ACADEMY/MILTON   14   
    9) Notre Dame Academy-Worcest   6       10) Bishop Stang                4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint John's Prep          183        2) Bishop Feehan             161   
    3) Bishop Stang                56        4) La Salle Academy           30   
    4) Bishop Guertin              30        6) Bishop Fenwick             27   
    7) Coyle & Cassidy             23        8) Archbishop Williams        12   



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News