Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

"The Great Hyannis Road Races"

Hyannis, MA, May 25, 2008

[Chips House 5Km | Chips House 5Km Age Groups | Chips House 5Km Clydesdale | Chips House 5Km Filly | Officer Michael Aselton 7.2 Miler | Officer Michael Aselton 7.2 Miler Age Groups | Officer Michael Aselton 7.2 Miler Clydesdale | Officer Michael Aselton 7.2 Miler Filly | Johnny Kelley Half Marathon Age Groups | Johnny Kelley Half Marathon Clydesdale | Johnny Kelley Half Marathon Filly ]

Johnny Kelley Half Marathon

"The Great Hyannis Road Races"

"The Great Hyannis Road Races"

Johnny Kelley 1/2 Marathon

May 25, 2008


Results provided by: FastPace Timing
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Geof Newton             Yarmouth Port  MA     265   40 ***** M 40-49      1:15:36    5:46/M
       2    Matt Plant              East Falmouth  MA      81   30     1 M 30-39      1:23:00    6:20/M
       3    Kent Taylor             North Dighton  MA     277   27     1 M 18-29      1:23:41    6:23/M
       4    Steven Lecours          Bradford  MA          139   38     2 M 30-39      1:23:55    6:24/M
       5    Amit Oza                Jamaica Plain  MA     256   24     2 M 18-29      1:24:15    6:26/M
       6    Stephen Warren          Sharon  MA            193   47     1 M 40-49      1:24:49    6:28/M
       7    Pascal Nicolle          Miami  FL             201   49     2 M 40-49      1:26:43    6:37/M
       8    Steve Burke             Bedford  NH           203   49     3 M 40-49      1:27:36    6:41/M
       9    Don Palladini           Franklin  MA          210   51     1 M 50-59      1:28:02    6:43/M
      10    Dan O'Rourke            Southborough  MA       69   36     3 M 30-39      1:29:17    6:49/M
      11    Dawn Varnum             Orleans  MA           125   37 ***** F 30-39      1:32:11    7:02/M
      12    Rick Pacheco            Southampton  MA       247   48     4 M 40-49      1:32:22    7:03/M
      13    Joshua Hill             Plymouth  MA           57   29     3 M 18-29      1:32:40    7:04/M
      14    Sean Moriarty           Jacksonville  FL        3   25     4 M 18-29      1:32:52    7:05/M
      15    Kelly Lecours           Bradford  MA          171   43     1 F 40-49      1:32:58    7:06/M
      16    Heather Pola            Portland  OR          103   34     1 F 30-39      1:33:12    7:07/M
      17    Megan Ruane             Newton Center  MA      23   24     1 F 18-29      1:33:31    7:08/M
      18    Shane Thompson          Marshfield  MA          5   26     5 M 18-29      1:34:34    7:13/M
      19    Jim Lewis               Carlisle  MA          244   48     5 M 40-49      1:35:54    7:19/M
      20    John Fitts              Mansfield  MA          92   32     4 M 30-39      1:35:54    7:19/M
      21    Thomas Phely-Bobin      Marlborough  MA       109   35     5 M 30-39      1:36:30    7:22/M
      22    Lisa Andrews            Stoughton  MA         144   39     2 F 30-39      1:36:36    7:22/M
      23    Roland Goodell          Franklin  MA          152   40     6 M 40-49      1:36:48    7:23/M
      24    Kenneth Hutton          Marlboro  MA          172   43     7 M 40-49      1:37:22    7:26/M
      25    William Julian          Granby  MA            241   47     8 M 40-49      1:38:21    7:30/M
      26    Jennifer Odell          Montclair  NJ         130   37     3 F 30-39      1:38:43    7:32/M
      27    Thomas Parker           Nashua  NH            251   41     9 M 40-49      1:39:12    7:34/M
      28    Allyson Sturges         Taunton  MA            61   29     2 F 18-29      1:39:20    7:35/M
      29    Bruce Goulant           Newtown  CT           245   58     2 M 50-59      1:39:26    7:35/M
      30    Yayoi Shimada           New York  NY          129   37     4 F 30-39      1:39:51    7:37/M
      31    Jane Albright           Basking Ridge  NJ       4   25     3 F 18-29      1:40:01    7:38/M
      32    Doug Presley            Arlington  MA         269   23     6 M 18-29      1:40:03    7:38/M
      33    Patricia Clark          West Barnstable  MA   257   35     1 F  0-39      1:40:06    7:38/M
      34    Carmela Tavers          Tewksbury  MA         275   45     2 F 40-49      1:40:26    7:40/M
      35    Lynn McConnell          Norfolk  MA            47   27     4 F 18-29      1:40:34    7:41/M
      36    Craig Plante            Feeding Hills  MA     261   52     3 M 50-59      1:40:34    7:41/M
      37    Rob Mucha               West Barnstable  MA    71   36     6 M 30-39      1:40:38    7:41/M
      38    Ronald Silva            Hyannis  MA           242   31     1 M  0-39      1:40:57    7:42/M
      39    Kristin Shaw            North Kingstown  RI    29   25     5 F 18-29      1:40:58    7:42/M
      40    Ken Colmer              Yarmouth Port  MA     262   13     1 M  1-17      1:41:06    7:43/M
      41    Paul Sutliff            West Roxbury  MA      217   52     4 M 50-59      1:41:08    7:43/M
      42    Nancy Friedman          Scituate  MA          192   47     3 F 40-49      1:41:12    7:44/M
      43    Katherine Caperton      Somerville  MA         46   27     6 F 18-29      1:41:21    7:44/M
      44    Matt Auger              Mashpee  MA           127   37     7 M 30-39      1:41:23    7:44/M
      45    Heidi Russell           Norwell  MA           191   46     4 F 40-49      1:41:25    7:45/M
      46    Amy Walls               Barnstable  MA         43   27     7 F 18-29      1:41:28    7:45/M
      47    Peter Hicks             Braintree  MA         118   36     8 M 30-39      1:41:28    7:45/M
      48    Catherine Galin         Fairfield  CT         274   36     5 F 30-39      1:41:47    7:46/M
      49    Brian C. J. McCarthy    Agawam  MA            187   45    10 M 40-49      1:41:52    7:47/M
      50    Sarah Mitchell          Jamaica Plain  MA      45   27     8 F 18-29      1:42:06    7:48/M
      51    David Crawford          Harwich  MA           208   50     5 M 50-59      1:42:07    7:48/M
      52    John Warner             East Falmouth  MA     164   42    11 M 40-49      1:42:08    7:48/M
      53    Patrick Monahan         Dennis  MA             73   30     9 M 30-39      1:42:27    7:49/M
      54    Jaime De La Rosa Jr.    Hyannis  MA            41   27     7 M 18-29      1:42:32    7:50/M
      55    Nicholas Bennett        New York  NY          150   40     1 M 40-49      1:42:37    7:50/M
      56    Michael Ostrowski       West Barnstable  MA   175   44    12 M 40-49      1:42:51    7:51/M
      57    Bill Campbell           Yarmouth Port  MA     278   45    13 M 40-49      1:42:52    7:51/M
      58    Michael Unger           Hudson  MA            166   42    14 M 40-49      1:42:52    7:51/M
      59    Mary Jean Davis         Lunenburg  MA          66   38     2 F  0-39      1:43:07    7:52/M
      60    Karen S Rohan           North Falmouth  MA    183   45     5 F 40-49      1:43:14    7:53/M
      61    Jeanne Crowell-Willis   North Attleboro  MA   111   35     6 F 30-39      1:43:20    7:53/M
      62    Lisa Freudenheim        Boston  MA            143   39     7 F 30-39      1:43:38    7:55/M
      63    Patrick Walsh           Osterville  MA        184   45    15 M 40-49      1:43:39    7:55/M
      64    Jayne Karolow           Somerville  MA         44   27     9 F 18-29      1:43:59    7:56/M
      65    Nathaniel Broomfield    East Greenwich  RI    107   35    10 M 30-39      1:44:02    7:56/M
      66    Allison Rossi           Rochester  MA          35   26    10 F 18-29      1:44:03    7:57/M
      67    Jim Murray              Duxbury  MA           243   38    11 M 30-39      1:44:16    7:58/M
      68    Peter Liccardello       Marlette  MI          216   51     6 M 50-59      1:44:25    7:58/M
      69    Patrick Harrington      East Falmouth  MA     147   39    12 M 30-39      1:44:25    7:58/M
      70    Richard J. Savage, Jr.  Needham  MA           188   46     2 M 40-49      1:44:31    7:59/M
      71    Sandra Allen-Bard       New York  NY          186   45     6 F 40-49      1:44:47    8:00/M
      72    David Savage            Holliston  MA         155   41     3 M 40-49      1:45:07    8:01/M
      73    Thomas Fogarty          New York  NY          180   44    16 M 40-49      1:45:24    8:03/M
      74    Martin Krsak            Malden  MA            260   29     8 M 18-29      1:45:26    8:03/M
      75    Michael Quirk           Upton  MA              12   23     2 M  0-39      1:45:42    8:04/M
      76    Jack Lane               Framingham  MA        226   56     7 M 50-59      1:45:50    8:05/M
      77    Jim McLaughlin          Sandwich  MA          220   54     8 M 50-59      1:46:10    8:06/M
      78    Brooks Foehl            Williamstown  MA      163   42    17 M 40-49      1:46:15    8:07/M
      79    Glenn Pokraka           North Falmouth  MA    246   46    18 M 40-49      1:46:59    8:10/M
      80    Dave Cyr                Douglas  MA           136   38    13 M 30-39      1:47:11    8:11/M
      81    Courtney Kincaid        Hanover  MA            15   23    11 F 18-29      1:47:15    8:11/M
      82    Amy Burke               Bedford  NH             7   19    12 F 18-29      1:47:19    8:12/M
      83    Kim McKellar            Cotuit  MA             74   30     8 F 30-39      1:47:20    8:12/M
      84    Mary Duchesney          West Barnstable  MA   160   41     7 F 40-49      1:47:24    8:12/M
      85    Cindy Lopes             Braintree  MA         119   36     9 F 30-39      1:47:35    8:13/M
      86    Jeanine Foley           Milford  NH             9   20    13 F 18-29      1:47:44    8:13/M
      87    Glen Misiaszek          Marshfield Hills  M   113   35    14 M 30-39      1:47:45    8:14/M
      88    Amanda Opdyke           Boston  MA             94   32    10 F 30-39      1:48:08    8:15/M
      89    Erica Shafran           Somervillle  MA        78   30    11 F 30-39      1:48:12    8:16/M
      90    Jon Maddox              Belmont  MA           224   55     9 M 50-59      1:48:26    8:17/M
      91    Robert Nossa            Montclair  NJ         138   38    15 M 30-39      1:48:38    8:18/M
      92    Gail M. Gordon          Lynn  MA              117   36    12 F 30-39      1:48:46    8:18/M
      93    Brian Callahan          Medford  MA           258   49    19 M 40-49      1:48:47    8:18/M
      94    Thomas Furey III        West Barnstable  MA   205   51    10 M 50-59      1:49:14    8:20/M
      95    Jim Miller              Wellesley  MA         189   46     1 M 40-99      1:49:15    8:20/M
      96    Kathy L. McCarthy       Agawam  MA            204   49     8 F 40-49      1:50:15    8:25/M
      97    Peter Rutten            Acton  MA             215   51    11 M 50-59      1:50:20    8:25/M
      98    Nora Cary               Morristown  NJ        219   53     1 F 50-59      1:50:29    8:26/M
      99    Heather Bain            Carver  MA             33   26    14 F 18-29      1:50:32    8:26/M
     100    Francisco Robles        Miami  FL             267   36    16 M 30-39      1:50:34    8:26/M
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Michael Ryan            Plymouth  MA          105   35     3 M  0-39      1:50:35    8:26/M
     102    Lucio Lefante           West Hartford  CT     146   39    17 M 30-39      1:50:36    8:27/M
     103    Pat Lachance            Seekonk  MA           207   50     2 F 50-59      1:51:10    8:29/M
     104    Rinus Strydom           Boston  MA            134   37    18 M 30-39      1:51:11    8:29/M
     105    Theresa Dawling         Andover  MA           263   26    15 F 18-29      1:51:32    8:31/M
     106    Jessamyn Lockhart       Charlestown  MA        17   24    16 F 18-29      1:51:44    8:32/M
     107    Allison Love            Brookline  MA          28   25    17 F 18-29      1:51:45    8:32/M
     108    Kristen Hanley          West Chesterfield     108   35    13 F 30-39      1:52:01    8:33/M
     109    Wilhem Kadunc           Hyannis  MA           271   56     1 M 50-99      1:52:13    8:34/M
     110    Jennifer Cadigan        Hanover  MA            14   23    18 F 18-29      1:52:18    8:34/M
     111    Bill Pilling            Acushnet  MA          234   60     1 M 60-69      1:52:23    8:35/M
     112    Roger Mann              Sudbury  MA           199   48    20 M 40-49      1:52:51    8:37/M
     113    Jennifer Perlowski      Keene  NH              83   31    14 F 30-39      1:52:55    8:37/M
     114    Paul Coakley            Winchester  MA        156   41     4 M 40-49      1:53:05    8:38/M
     115    Susan Haag              Jacksonville  FL      279   42     9 F 40-49      1:53:21    8:39/M
     116    Bethany Hyde            Topsfield  MA          96   32    15 F 30-39      1:53:36    8:40/M
     117    Karen Rothwell          Framingham  MA        137   38    16 F 30-39      1:53:46    8:41/M
     118    Leah Burke              Bedford  NH             2   17     1 F  1-17      1:54:26    8:44/M
     119    Joseph Riello           Pittsfield  MA        223   55    12 M 50-59      1:54:52    8:46/M
     120    Tom Lynch               Natick  MA            167   42    21 M 40-49      1:55:03    8:47/M
     121    Carl Milde              Mashpee  MA           162   42     5 M 40-49      1:55:31    8:49/M
     122    Allison Pillsbury       South Boston  MA       56   29    19 F 18-29      1:55:47    8:50/M
     123    Kirsten Larson          Boston  MA             89   31    17 F 30-39      1:55:48    8:50/M
     124    Mara Tieken             Cambridge  MA          51   28    20 F 18-29      1:56:18    8:53/M
     125    Elizabeth Randolph      Boston  MA             26   25    21 F 18-29      1:56:56    8:56/M
     126    Sharyn Greenleaf        Brewster  MA          250   33    18 F 30-39      1:57:22    8:58/M
     127    Jeanne Miller           Somerville  MA        149   44    10 F 40-49      1:57:23    8:58/M
     128    Pat Donato              Framingham  MA        122   37     4 M  0-39      1:57:35    8:59/M
     129    Courtney Stubelis       Canton  MA            252   33    19 F 30-39      1:57:56    9:00/M
     130    Jenny Callahan          Millis  MA            254   35    20 F 30-39      1:57:56    9:00/M
     131    Kristen O'Rourke        Southborough  MA       70   36    21 F 30-39      1:58:07    9:01/M
     132    Liza Rivera             Shrewsbury  MA         93   32    22 F 30-39      1:58:36    9:03/M
     133    Jeane Sullivan          Brockton  MA          209   50     3 F 50-59      1:59:01    9:05/M
     134    Daniel Fontaine         East Providence  RI   249   41    22 M 40-49      1:59:07    9:06/M
     135    Emily Powers            Spencer  MA            91   32     3 F  0-39      1:59:43    9:08/M
     136    Emily Wroe              Brookline  MA          40   27    22 F 18-29      1:59:46    9:09/M
     137    Jessica Rankin          Jamaica Plain  MA      82   30    23 F 30-39      1:59:48    9:09/M
     138    Kim Rezendes            Franklin  MA          114   36    24 F 30-39      2:00:04    9:10/M
     139    Matthew McBurney        Boston  MA             25   25     5 M  0-39      2:00:18    9:11/M
     140    Mollie Kowalski         Hyannis  MA           157   41     1 F 40-99      2:00:31    9:12/M
     141    James McGowan           Winchester  MA        173   43    23 M 40-49      2:00:35    9:12/M
     142    John Dobbins            Winchester  MA        161   42     1 M 40-99      2:00:35    9:12/M
     143    Janet Vacon             East Falmouth  MA     225   56     4 F 50-59      2:00:42    9:13/M
     144    Maura Keppel            North Easton  MA       24   24    23 F 18-29      2:01:15    9:15/M
     145    Melissa Smith           Hanover  MA           273   30     4 F  0-39      2:01:21    9:16/M
     146    Michael Dunford         Forestdale  MA        177   44    24 M 40-49      2:01:43    9:17/M
     147    Tessa Misiaszek         Marshfield Hills  M   101   33    25 F 30-39      2:01:52    9:18/M
     148    Jonathan Kolstad        Cambridge  MA          52   28     9 M 18-29      2:02:04    9:19/M
     149    Katrina Abuabara        Cambridge  MA          55   29    24 F 18-29      2:02:05    9:19/M
     150    Leslie Golden           Newport  RI           194   48    11 F 40-49      2:02:05    9:19/M
     151    Jean Burns              Dennis Port  MA       153   40    12 F 40-49      2:02:16    9:20/M
     152    Robert Doolan           Andover  MA           198   48    25 M 40-49      2:02:18    9:20/M
     153    Nancy Gunnard           Rutland  MA           135   38    26 F 30-39      2:02:30    9:21/M
     154    Robert Kadunc           Hyannis  MA           270   41     6 M 40-49      2:02:33    9:21/M
     155    Heather Swenson         Harwich  MA           141   39    27 F 30-39      2:02:36    9:22/M
     156    Jerry Morris            East Falmouth  MA     231   58    13 M 50-59      2:02:37    9:22/M
     157    Bettina Toner           Dedham  MA            142   39    28 F 30-39      2:02:49    9:23/M
     158    Aliicia Crowell Furrer  Cotuit  MA            158   41    13 F 40-49      2:03:15    9:25/M
     159    Natalia Zukerman        Newburyport  MA        95   32    29 F 30-39      2:03:22    9:25/M
     160    Jean Suffin             Hudson  MA            168   43    14 F 40-49      2:03:24    9:25/M
     161    Jerry Colihan           Boston  MA             68   34    19 M 30-39      2:03:27    9:25/M
     162    Sheilagh Hanley         Easthampton  MA        99   33    30 F 30-39      2:03:46    9:27/M
     163    William Howe            Middleboro  MA         75   30    20 M 30-39      2:03:52    9:27/M
     164    Joe Gallant             Sandwich  MA          233   60     2 M 60-69      2:04:15    9:29/M
     165    Kathy Bilotta           Franklin  MA          206   52     5 F 50-59      2:04:23    9:30/M
     166    Jennifer Sheran         Marstons Mills  MA    268   41    15 F 40-49      2:04:25    9:30/M
     167    Jared Bartels           Chesnut Hill  MA       88   31    21 M 30-39      2:04:25    9:30/M
     168    Christine Purpura       Westborough  MA       272   31    31 F 30-39      2:04:35    9:31/M
     169    Larry Cole              Harwich  MA           240   74     1 M 70-99      2:04:43    9:31/M
     170    Crystal Bartels         Chesnut Hill  MA       53   28    25 F 18-29      2:05:06    9:33/M
     171    Kathy Gorman            Quincy  MA             62   29    26 F 18-29      2:07:27    9:44/M
     172    Danielle Adams          Westwood  MA          253   34    32 F 30-39      2:07:53    9:46/M
     173    Amy Weddell             Brighton  MA           31   26     5 F  0-39      2:08:24    9:48/M
     174    Brenda Levesque         Harwich  MA           197   48    16 F 40-49      2:08:42    9:49/M
     175    Jennifer Moore Dyer     Norfolk  MA           169   43    17 F 40-49      2:09:20    9:52/M
     176    Ron Markouch            East Sandwich  MA     276   49    26 M 40-49      2:09:21    9:52/M
     177    Annelle Benson          Holden  MA            112   35    33 F 30-39      2:09:54    9:55/M
     178    John McQuade            Framingham  MA        218   53    14 M 50-59      2:09:54    9:55/M
     179    Donna Dilillo           Lexington  MA         214   51     6 F 50-59      2:10:09    9:56/M
     180    Joe Gardner             Westboro  MA          229   57    15 M 50-59      2:10:09    9:56/M
     181    Holly Methe             West Yarmouth  MA      58   29    27 F 18-29      2:10:25    9:57/M
     182    Betsy Gladfelter        Woods Hole  MA        236   61     1 F 60-69      2:10:40    9:58/M
     183    Kara Bischoff           Brookline  MA          27   25    28 F 18-29      2:11:04   10:00/M
     184    Katharyn Gilmartin      Arlington  MA          97   33     6 F  0-39      2:11:38   10:03/M
     185    Caroline Donovan        Harwich  MA           148   43    18 F 40-49      2:11:47   10:04/M
     186    Bill Geary              Cumberland  RI        202   49    27 M 40-49      2:12:26   10:07/M
     187    Keith Rogers            Taunton  MA           227   56    16 M 50-59      2:12:31   10:07/M
     188    Kristin Penta           Cambridge  MA          86   31    34 F 30-39      2:12:42   10:08/M
     189    Margrethe Mentes        Nantucket  MA         196   48    19 F 40-49      2:12:44   10:08/M
     190    Tia Phillips            Somerville  MA         19   24    29 F 18-29      2:12:50   10:08/M
     191    Rita Rossi              Providence  RI         98   33    35 F 30-39      2:12:55   10:09/M
     192    Sandee Fillios          Marlborough  MA       102   34     7 F  0-39      2:13:18   10:11/M
     193    Paul Williamson         Winchester  MA        181   44    28 M 40-49      2:13:50   10:13/M
     194    Laurie Silva            Plymouth  MA          195   48    20 F 40-49      2:13:52   10:13/M
     195    Laura Bowman            Wayland  MA             6   19    30 F 18-29      2:14:24   10:16/M
     196    Anne Beatty             Wayland  MA           211   51     7 F 50-59      2:14:25   10:16/M
     197    Dominick Papia          Farmingville  NY      238   63     3 M 60-69      2:14:26   10:16/M
     198    Colleen Pinch           Attleboro  MA         182   45     2 F 40-99      2:14:56   10:18/M
     199    Melissa Comeau          Newburyport  MA       121   36    36 F 30-39      2:15:08   10:19/M
     200    Kira Goddess            Newton Centre  MA     128   37    37 F 30-39      2:15:08   10:19/M
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     201    Rick Davis              Whitman  MA           266   40     2 M 40-99      2:15:20   10:20/M
     202    Katie Carlson           Boston  MA             37   26    31 F 18-29      2:15:34   10:21/M
     203    Annie Robertson         West Roxbury  MA       77   30    38 F 30-39      2:15:34   10:21/M
     204    Jean Rogers             Taunton  MA           212   51     8 F 50-59      2:15:38   10:21/M
     205    Jennifer Fluder         New York  NY           30   25    32 F 18-29      2:16:27   10:25/M
     206    Wendy Burd              Durham  NC             63   29    33 F 18-29      2:16:43   10:26/M
     207    Amy Hammer              Grafton  MA           100   33    39 F 30-39      2:17:11   10:28/M
     208    Mary Towle              Framningham  MA        87   31    40 F 30-39      2:17:17   10:29/M
     209    Richard Merrick         Falmouth  MA          235   61     2 M 50-99      2:18:06   10:33/M
     210    Michael Payne           Needham  MA           123   37     1 M  0-39      2:18:11   10:33/M
     211    Beth Kennedy            Brighton  MA          213   51     9 F 50-59      2:18:13   10:33/M
     212    Erin Chae               Boston  MA            165   42    21 F 40-49      2:18:59   10:37/M
     213    Marybeth Winslow        South Boston  MA       50   28    34 F 18-29      2:19:16   10:38/M
     214    Sheila O'Shea           Milton  MA            178   44    22 F 40-49      2:19:19   10:38/M
     215    Laura Senst             Fall River  MA         34   26    35 F 18-29      2:19:39   10:40/M
     216    Gary Avigne             Barrington  RI        248   57    17 M 50-59      2:21:20   10:47/M
     217    Steve Simolari          Somers  CT            237   62     4 M 60-69      2:21:23   10:48/M
     218    Paul Wagner             E. Sandwich  MA       174   44     3 M 40-99      2:21:53   10:50/M
     219    Ariel Bogoff            Belchertown  MA       264   27    36 F 18-29      2:23:24   10:57/M
     220    Thomas Sheehan          Cheshire  CT          232   59    18 M 50-59      2:23:25   10:57/M
     221    James Rochelle          Buzzards Bay  MA      115   36    22 M 30-39      2:23:41   10:58/M
     222    Meaghan Marcelynas      Yonkers  NY            48   28     8 F  0-39      2:24:39   11:03/M
     223    Alison Lowe             Cotuit  MA            176   44    23 F 40-49      2:25:26   11:06/M
     224    Timothy O'Neill         Albany  NY             39   27     6 M  0-39      2:29:14   11:24/M
     225    Mary Wojtyk             Albany  NY             85   31    41 F 30-39      2:29:24   11:24/M
     226    Rebecca Shaw            Newton  MA             13   23    37 F 18-29      2:32:51   11:40/M
     227    Melissa Carman          Cazenovia  NY          49   28    38 F 18-29      2:33:20   11:42/M
     228    Rob Carman              Cazenovia  NY          54   29    10 M 18-29      2:33:21   11:42/M
     229    Diane George            Worcester  MA         126   37    42 F 30-39      2:36:51   11:58/M
     230    Kerri McWeeney          Johnston  RI           67   33    43 F 30-39      2:39:40   12:11/M
     231    Gillian Ruland          Worcester  MA          18   24    39 F 18-29      2:40:54   12:17/M
     232    Jeffrey McMahon         Sandwich  MA          190   46    29 M 40-49      2:43:05   12:27/M
     233    Julie Marron            North Scituate  RI    259   40    30 M 40-49      2:44:21   12:33/M
     234    Kari Lefort             Worcester  MA          64   29    40 F 18-29      2:51:59   13:08/M
     235    Victor Haddad           Somerset  MA          239   76     2 M 70-99      3:06:45   14:15/M




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News