Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA Girls Track & Field Invitational

Somerville, MA, May 10, 2008

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/11/2008 09:33 PM
         MSTCA GirlsTrack & Field Invitational - 4/9/2008 to 4/10/2008         
                                Somerville, MA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capozzi, Alexis              North Reading          12.23      12.82q  2 
  2 janezcak, hannah             Doherty                12.10      12.83q  1 
  3 Metivier, Chelsea            New Bedford            12.50      12.98q  3 
  4 O Dea, Molly                 Hingham                12.75      13.16q  6 
  5 Cellucci, Rory               Medway                 12.70      13.20q  5 
  6 Pitts, Ashlee                Randolph               13.28      13.26q  4 
  7 Frazier, Melanie             Bridgewater-Rayn       12.60      13.36q  4 
  8 Madigan, Kelly               Milton                 13.00      13.42q  6 
  9 Jaboin, Jen                  Sharon                 12.90      13.53   8 
 10 O' Brien, Renee              Stoneham               13.20      13.59   6 
 11 Rideout, Aimee               Woburn                 12.80      13.61   8 
 11 Jones, Diamond               Lowell                 13.10      13.61   5 
 13 Clark, Emily                 Weymouth               13.24      13.65   5 
 14 Andrade, Christy             Lexington              13.10      13.68   4 
 15 Scott, Raven                 Greater Lowell T       13.10      13.70   2 
 16 Invernizzi, Stephanie        Hingham                13.50      13.72   3 
 16 Riley, Caitlyn               Mount Greylock         13.20      13.72   7 
 18 Parsons, Olivia              Foxborough             13.20      13.73   7 
 18 Currier, Crystina            Woburn                 12.90      13.73   7 
 20 Mbengam, Conilla             Randolph               13.50      13.77   8 
 21 Edge, Desiree                Attleboro              13.20      13.78   6 
 22 Bodensieck, Elisabeth        Bridgewater-Rayn       13.40      13.80   6 
 23 Simao, Jen                   Ludlow                 13.10      13.83   1 
 23 Williams, Courtney           Norton                 13.40      13.83   5 
 25 Martyniak, Carley            Foxborough             13.40      13.86   6 
 26 Amico, Anna                  Canton                 13.30      13.92   1 
 26 Bouras, Joanna               Masconomet             13.10      13.92   3 
 26 Harthorne, Raquia            Doherty                13.40      13.92   5 
 29 Keene, Kelci                 Attleboro              13.10      13.94   4 
 30 Giannopoulos, Katina         Dracut                 13.30      13.95   2 
 31 Payton, Jessi                Mount Greylock         13.40      13.96   7 
 32 Sunderland, Dana             Ludlow                 13.30      13.98   2 
 33 Guenther, Erica              Canton                 13.50      14.00   4 
 34 Morine, Meghan               Wahconah               13.50      14.01   4 
 34 Panaro, Amanda               Rockland               13.34      14.01   2 
 36 Sullivan, Kayla              Weymouth               13.10      14.02   3 
 37 Allen, Tayla                 Westwood               12.80      14.04   7 
 38 Dunakin, Joslyn              Dennis-Yarmouth        13.10      14.05   2 
 38 Claude, Saindy               Woburn                 13.40      14.05   8 
 40 King, Catherine              Wellesley              13.50      14.07   6 
 41 Stuart, Jessica              Weymouth               13.40      14.09   8 
 42 Boyle, Caitlyn               Stoneham               13.30      14.10   1 
 43 Battaglia, Janey             Notre Dame Acade       13.20      14.12   8 
 44 Scari, Stef                  Wayland                13.47      14.15   4 
 45 Hu, Jamie                    Wellesley              13.50      14.17   8 
 45 DeLeon, Desiree              Salem                  13.10      14.17   1 
 47 Smith, Suzanne               Hingham                13.50      14.22   7 
 48 Piazza, Maria                King Philip            13.30      14.23   3 
 49 James, Jodi                  Mansfield              13.20      14.25   8 
 50 Avila, Bethany               Joseph Case            13.50      14.26   5 
 51 Fusco, Megan                 North Reading          13.30      14.36   4 
 52 Lobo, Chelsea                North Reading          13.30      14.39   3 
 53 Alper, Samantha              Holliston              13.50      14.40   6 
 54 Keith, Eliza                 Wahconah               13.50      14.48   5 
 55 Paradise, Therese            Masconomet             13.50      14.51   2 
 56 Schores, Sabrina             Stoneham               13.50      14.59   1 
 57 Martins, Amanda              Ludlow                 13.50      14.61   3 
 58 Koutris, Vicky               Westwood               13.00      14.62   5 
 59 Fernandez, Alyssa            Mansfield              13.50      14.70   1 
 60 Hicks, Nicole                Plymouth North         13.50      14.88   2 
 61 Cappola, Megan               Plymouth North         13.50      15.07   7 
 -- Howlett, Jessie              North Quincy                         DQ   3 
 -- Mathieu, Rose                Somerville             13.40        DNS   7 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 janezcak, hannah             Doherty                12.83      12.51  
  2 Capozzi, Alexis              North Reading          12.82      12.61  
  3 Metivier, Chelsea            New Bedford            12.98      12.74  
  4 Cellucci, Rory               Medway                 13.20      12.84  
  5 Pitts, Ashlee                Randolph               13.26      13.05  
  6 Frazier, Melanie             Bridgewater-Rayn       13.36      13.12  
  7 O Dea, Molly                 Hingham                13.16      13.15  
  8 Madigan, Kelly               Milton                 13.42      13.34  
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nielsen, Julie               Hingham                26.50      27.27q  5 
  2 Bell, Jenn                   Weymouth               26.60      27.47q  6 
  3 Delgado, Amy                 Bridgewater-Rayn       26.50      27.63q  3 
  4 Cockrell, Kristen            Milton                 27.00      27.80q  5 
  5 McCauley, Julie              Marshfield             26.40      27.82q  2 
  6 Jones, Tayana                East Boston            26.30      27.94q  1 
  7 Claflin, Amanda              Pembroke               26.90      27.95q  8 
  8 Baah, Eliaza                 Doherty                26.50      27.96q  4 
  9 Riedel, Emma                 Sandwich               26.80      28.01   9 
 10 Duchatelier, Tanisha         Somerville             28.10      28.09   8 
 11 Fowler, Bianca               Lynn English           27.70      28.15   6 
 12 Cole, Katie                  Holyoke Catholic       28.00      28.18   6 
 13 Mason, Ashley                Notre Dame Acade       27.66      28.28   9 
 14 Pucillo, Mariana             Wellesley              27.30      28.34   4 
 15 McManus, Elizabeth           Notre Dame Acade       26.66      28.35   7 
 16 Riley, Alex                  Mount Greylock         28.30      28.41   5 
 17 Cadet, Sara                  O'Bryant               26.80      28.43   8 
 17 Henry, Camille               Sharon                 27.00      28.43   6 
 19 Conway, Kristy               North Reading          28.10      28.47   9 
 20 Arnold-Scott, Jade           O'Bryant               27.70      28.51   4 
 20 DeRosa, Lucia                Stoneham               27.50      28.51   8 
 22 Dilley, Amanda               Coyle & Cassidy        27.70      28.52   7 
 23 Richardson, Jillian          Stoneham               27.20      28.53   2 
 23 Chesson, Cachet              Randolph               27.40      28.53   5 
 25 Hathaway, Meghan             Attleboro              27.00      28.55   4 
 26 Speck, Kate                  Mount Alvernia         28.18      28.57   4 
 27 Gildersleeve, Sara           Sharon                 27.10      28.58   1 
 28 Costa, Jenna                 Attleboro              27.10      28.59   1 
 29 Talbot, Kim                  Masconomet             26.80      28.62   9 
 30 Rubert, Kaileigh             Dracut                 27.23      28.69   3 
 31 Roche, Lauren                King Philip            27.70      28.71   8 
 32 Mitchell, Stephanie          Wareham                27.60      28.72   9 
 33 Ellard, Melissa              Foxborough             27.10      28.75   2 
 33 Monaghan, Lindsay            Needham                27.70      28.75   5 
 35 Daly, Meredith               Ashland                28.50      28.79   4 
 36 Tucceri, Helen               Mount Alvernia         28.45      28.80   8 
 37 Harunk, Marley               Wareham                28.20      28.82   3 
 38 Kynoch, Carolyn              Ashland                27.90      28.89   5 
 38 Levin, Analisa               Wellesley              28.10      28.89   6 
 40 Biggs, Hillary               Pentucket              27.90      28.95   4 
 40 Connors, Abby                Woburn                 27.50      28.95   7 
 42 Sullivan, Victoria           Ursuline Academy       27.50      28.97   6 
 43 Landry, Meghan               Marshfield             27.87      29.03   1 
 44 Oliveira, Lauren             Ludlow                 28.40      29.11   9 
 45 Skeiber, Angela              Notre Dame Acade       28.01      29.15   8 
 45 Bishop, Abby                 Mount Greylock         28.40      29.15   8 
 47 Potts, Idrina                Dartmouth              26.90      29.18   7 
 48 Jones, Paije                 New Bedford            28.10      29.20   9 
 49 Birkenhead, Caroline         Weymouth               27.80      29.21   2 
 50 Llewellyn, Shakira           Lynn English           28.30      29.28   3 
 51 Raftery, Taylor              Ursuline Academy       27.72      29.34   3 
 52 White, Kerri                 Masconomet             28.50      29.39   6 
 53 Ohlson, Carolynn             Norton                 28.20      29.47   1 
 54 Murphy, Carole               Braintree              28.20      29.49   2 
 55 Ryan, Chelsey                Ludlow                 27.90      29.54   2 
 56 Zotlola, Sabrina             Waltham                27.80      29.56   1 
 57 Duchesneau, Emily            Hingham                28.50      29.58   1 
 58 Hathaway, Rachael            Dennis-Yarmouth        28.20      29.62   2 
 59 Jackson, Lily                Hingham                28.42      29.64   9 
 60 Davis, Bridget               Mansfield              27.90      29.73   3 
 61 Marcotte, Sarah              Mansfield              28.10      29.82   7 
 61 Kiernan, Carly               Masconomet             28.20      29.82   1 
 63 Joyce, Brittney              Lexington              28.40      29.85   7 
 64 Barry, Brianna               East Bridgewater       28.30      30.08   6 
 65 Reynolds, Samantha           Plymouth North         28.50      30.11   5 
 66 freire, braley               New Bedford            28.30      30.35   4 
 67 Salako, Kemi                 O'Bryant               28.00      30.88   7 
 68 O'Neil, Stephanie            Stoneham               28.50      30.90   2 
 69 Le, Thao                     Doherty                28.10      31.04   5 
 -- Braga, Kristina              Lowell                 28.49        DNS   7 
 -- Barrar, Bethany              Somerset               28.50        DNS   3 
 -- Krauss, Meghan               Holliston              27.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tayana                East Boston            27.94      26.96  
  2 Baah, Eliaza                 Doherty                27.96      26.98  
  3 Nielsen, Julie               Hingham                27.27      27.25  
  4 Bell, Jenn                   Weymouth               27.47      27.29  
  5 McCauley, Julie              Marshfield             27.82      27.32  
  6 Delgado, Amy                 Bridgewater-Rayn       27.63      27.46  
  7 Cockrell, Kristen            Milton                 27.80      27.66  
  8 Claflin, Amanda              Pembroke               27.95      28.01  
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Medeiros, Kelsey             New Bedford            47.60      44.59   1 
  2 Tobin, Tina                  Lowell                 46.00      44.92   1 
  3 Pangiarella, Catherine       Ludlow                 46.20      45.83   1 
  4 Hurkett, Molly               Woburn                 47.00      46.17   1 
  5 Warren, Caroline             Sandwich               48.36      46.92   2 
  6 Koenen, Brigid               Hingham                47.80      48.02   1 
  7 Burke, Sarah                 Dennis-Yarmouth        47.80      48.03   1 
  8 Corrigan, Alyssa             Wellesley              49.50      48.98   2 
  9 Izzicupo, Christina          Stoneham               46.00      49.42   1 
 10 Shay, Erika                  Waltham                48.78      49.60   2 
 11 Brown, Jacqui                Lowell                 51.03      49.76   4 
 12 Bean, Janelle                Saugus                 51.90      49.91   6 
 13 Hardigan, Signe              Dennis-Yarmouth        48.00      50.20   1 
 14 Walker, Kara                 Joseph Case            50.40      50.31   3 
 15 Brown, Amanda                Bridgewater-Rayn       49.80      50.49   2 
 16 Lukin, Emily                 Attleboro              48.50      50.52   2 
 17 Lobrano, Adrienne            Stoughton              50.10      50.72   3 
 18 Lumbert, Allyssa             Hingham                50.93      51.01   4 
 19 Crowther, Claire             Wellesley              50.60      51.07   3 
 20 Lutz, Adrienne               Braintree              51.70      51.12   5 
 21 Talbot, Christine            Coyle & Cassidy        51.10      51.27   4 
 22 Jennings, Sarah              Attleboro              50.90      51.35   3 
 23 Gonsalves, Brenna            Coyle & Cassidy        50.80      51.43   3 
 24 Pomroy, Molly                Bridgewater-Rayn       49.60      51.65   2 
 25 Zuccaro, Molly               Lexington              50.50      51.76   3 
 26 Clifford, Jenna              Weymouth               50.70      51.90   3 
 27 Noe, Sarah                   Dedham                 51.50      52.05   5 
 28 olen, colleen                Doherty                51.60      52.15   5 
 29 Green, Courtney              Wellesley              51.50      52.25   5 
 30 O'Niel, Taryn                Plymouth South         51.20      52.27   4 
 31 Brogioli, MaryGrace          Wareham                51.90      52.28   6 
 32 Spina, Jordan                Seekonk                49.40      52.39   2 
 33 Saccone, Kelly               Ursuline Academy       51.30      52.60   4 
 34 Grady, Nicole                Amesbury               51.80      52.79   6 
 35 Raubach, Maureen             Needham                51.80      53.03   6 
 36 Silva, Allysha               Fairhaven              50.40      53.24   3 
 37 Robb, Kelsey                 Wayland                52.00      53.25   7 
 38 Pantazelos, Maria            Danvers                51.60      53.42   5 
 39 Gonsalves, Maura             Dartmouth              51.80      53.55   6 
 40 Levitina, Eugenia            North Reading          51.40      53.58   5 
 41 Monestime, Gianina           Mansfield              51.30      53.76   4 
 42 McDonagh, Kristen            Mansfield              51.20      54.06   4 
 43 Goyette, Nicole              Somerset               52.00      54.12   7 
 44 Staub, Danielle              Masconomet             51.10      54.54   4 
 45 Glover, Jillian              Weymouth               51.88      54.63   6 
 46 Coppola, Briana              Stoneham               50.00      54.64   2 
 47 Welch, Lauren                Weymouth               51.88      54.93   6 
 48 Pawlawski, Kristen           Masconomet             51.60      55.23   5 
 49 Kotowski, Alissa             Stoneham               52.00      55.85   7 
 50 Christiano, Gina             Sharon                 51.90      55.92   6 
 51 Moorman, Alexa               Masconomet             51.70      57.73   5 
 -- Webster, Leah                Hingham                48.81        SCR     
 -- Maimonis, Kristina           Westwood               52.00        SCR     
 -- Coate, Michelle              Pembroke               52.00        SCR     
 -- McGreggor, Brittney          Ludlow                 49.50        SCR     
 -- Joyal, Lauren                Notre Dame Acade       51.00        SCR     
 -- Smith, Lauren                Fontbonne Academ       51.35        SCR     
 -- Mitchell, Chelsea            Milton                 51.60        SCR     
 -- Reddington, Samantha         Dighton-Rehoboth       49.20        SCR     
 -- McConnell, Jordan            Holyoke Catholic       52.00        SCR     
 -- Bitterman, Sarah             Marblehead             50.40        SCR     
 -- Bolick, Kim                  Hopkinton              51.30        SCR     
 -- Underhill, Meghan            Norwood                47.60        SCR     
 -- Goulet, Holly                Somerset               52.00        SCR     
 -- Kelly, Colleen               Somerville             51.80        SCR     
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Conway, Shannon              North Reading          56.80      57.18   1 
  2 Sinjour, Anifreed            New Bedford          1:00.59      59.17   1 
  3 Gulino, Marie                Attleboro            1:00.10      59.52   1 
  4 Baldwin, Courtney            Lowell                 59.10      59.64   1 
  5 Hull, Jacky                  Braintree            1:01.00      59.71   2 
  6 Rouillard, Molly             Dartmouth            1:00.90    1:00.48   2 
  7 Watts, Ivy                   Waltham                59.70    1:00.57   1 
  8 Foote, Leah                  Wareham              1:01.10    1:00.70   2 
  9 Butler, Dana                 Holliston            1:01.10    1:01.54   2 
  9 Zimmermann, Martha           Lexington            1:00.30    1:01.54   1 
 11 Kaczynski, Christina         Danvers              1:01.40    1:01.75   6 
 12 Kouri, Ana                   Lexington            1:01.70    1:02.00   2 
 13 Reddington, Haley            Sacred Heart         1:04.00    1:02.38   5 
 14 parand, sheena               Millis               1:01.60    1:02.40   2 
 15 Nee, Julia                   Duxbury              1:03.70    1:02.41   5 
 16 Nathan, Starr                Randolph             1:00.01    1:02.57   1 
 17 Attenasio, Andrea            Pentucket            1:02.70    1:02.58   3 
 18 Gildein, Lucy                Masconomet           1:00.10    1:02.63   1 
 19 Bohenek, Jackie              Rockland             1:01.54    1:02.68   2 
 20 O Neill, Kathleen            Hingham              1:01.30    1:02.78   2 
 21 Venancio, Ashley             Ludlow               1:02.00    1:02.81   3 
 22 Hopkins, Felicia             Weymouth             1:02.50    1:02.82   3 
 23 Rowe, Kamilah                O'Bryant             1:03.40    1:03.08   4 
 24 Sargent, Margaret            Needham              1:02.41    1:03.16   3 
 25 Wilson, Laura                Marshfield           1:03.86    1:03.41   5 
 26 Marcoux, Shannon             Falmouth             1:03.30    1:03.75   4 
 27 kearney, clare               Doherty              1:03.00    1:04.07   3 
 28 Duerr, Emily                 Sandwich             1:03.00    1:04.09   3 
 29 Pease, Cara                  Wahconah             1:03.30    1:04.38   4 
 30 Racoppi, Michelle            Stoneham             1:04.00    1:04.70   5 
 31 Cherisme, Ticamel            O'Bryant             1:04.00    1:04.76   5 
 32 Pevato, Brenna               Ludlow               1:03.10    1:04.82   3 
 33 Hammond, Caroline            Lexington            1:03.20    1:04.91   4 
 34 Burnham, Katherine           Mansfield            1:04.00    1:05.11   6 
 35 McVay, Amanda                King Philip          1:02.80    1:05.18   3 
 36 Lauria, Allie                Stoneham             1:03.50    1:05.28   4 
 37 Bramante, Vanessa            Stoneham             1:04.00    1:05.35   5 
 38 George, Alexandra            Mansfield            1:04.00    1:05.93   6 
 39 Wagner, Jess                 Plymouth South       1:03.40    1:06.04   4 
 40 Almeida, Kylie               Somerset             1:04.00    1:06.34   5 
 41 Smith, Alexandra             Fontbonne Academ     1:03.30    1:06.37   4 
 42 Sexton, Katherine            Waltham              1:03.90    1:06.57   5 
 43 Pearce, Tori                 North Reading        1:03.20    1:07.34   4 
 44 Hoffman, Risa                Scituate             1:04.00    1:08.41   6 
 -- DiMaggio, Marianna           Beverly              1:02.50        SCR     
 -- Waters, Allie                Weymouth             1:03.88        SCR     
 -- Allison, McDonald            Plymouth North       1:04.00        SCR     
 -- O'Flaherty, Annmarie         Westwood             1:03.50        SCR     
 -- Chapdelaine, Liz             Somerset             1:04.00        SCR     
 -- Grzybinski, Deirdre          Notre Dame Acade     1:03.13        SCR     
 -- Shea, Rachel                 Somerset             1:04.00        SCR     
 -- Ryan, Kathleen               Franklin               59.00        SCR     
 -- Galasso, Becky               Franklin             1:02.00        SCR     
 -- Roach, Alyssa                New Bedford          1:02.70        SCR     
 -- Thomas, Daisha               Braintree            1:03.40        SCR     
 -- Gallagher, Emily             Duxbury              1:04.00        SCR     
 -- Miller, Caryn                Hingham              1:03.00        SCR     
 -- Mulkern, Melanie             Sacred Heart         1:04.00        SCR     
 -- Dellot, Amanda               Hingham              1:02.00        SCR     
 -- Caplan, Laurel               Wellesley            1:04.00        SCR     
 -- Grevelink, Ashley            Winchester           1:03.90        SCR     
 -- Nicoletti, Gemma             Wellesley            1:04.00        SCR     
 -- Crocker, Rachel              Wellesley            1:02.60        SCR     
 -- Lagasse, Sarah               Dighton-Rehoboth     1:02.10        SCR     
 -- Somadelis, Nikki             Hopkinton            1:02.70        SCR     
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neville, Alex                Attleboro            2:14.30    2:19.11  
  2 Wrable, Maddy                Beverly              2:28.50    2:21.41  
  3 Bennett, Sam                 Weymouth             2:18.74    2:21.45  
  4 Kessler, Molly               Hopkinton            2:21.00    2:21.96  
  5 Corcoran, Jill               Weymouth             2:22.44    2:22.46  
  6 Hartnett, Katelyn            Danvers              2:22.50    2:22.56  
  7 Lussier, McKenzie            Hingham              2:22.00    2:22.89  
  8 nathan, Kathryn              Pembroke             2:18.86    2:22.90  
  9 Conena, Caroline             Sandwich             2:22.30    2:22.98  
 10 Nadeau, Alison               Ursuline Academy     2:24.00    2:23.56  
 11 Stoebel, Anna                Wellesley            2:30.00    2:25.30  
 12 O'Brien, April               Pentucket            2:25.00    2:25.69  
 13 Lukes, Anna                  Wellesley            2:24.40    2:25.92  
 14 McLaughlin, Kara             Ursuline Academy     2:27.00    2:25.95  
 15 Garczynski, Alexandra        Somerville           2:29.00    2:26.37  
 16 Crochiere, Rebecca           Amesbury             2:28.00    2:26.85  
 17 Teehan, Laura                Westwood             2:27.00    2:26.96  
 18 Marshall, Mackenzie          Dartmouth            2:28.80    2:27.39  
 19 Cutler, Meghan               Attleboro            2:29.20    2:28.68  
 20 Sowsy, Allison               Lexington            2:29.00    2:29.09  
 21 Jones, Tory                  Wayland              2:30.00    2:29.48  
 22 Donnelly, Erica              Weymouth             2:29.23    2:31.72  
 23 Berger, Lily                 Lexington            2:30.00    2:31.74  
 24 Keith, Kelsey                Hingham              2:29.10    2:31.86  
 25 Silva-Jones, Joanna          New Bedford          2:28.10    2:32.84  
 26 Walsh, Kara                  Waltham              2:28.10    2:33.44  
 27 Schwartz, Mary               North Quincy         2:30.00    2:33.80  
 28 Leal, Gabby                  Ludlow               2:20.20    2:34.11  
 29 Arens, Rosebud               Notre Dame Acade     2:29.11    2:34.90  
 30 Rodrigues, Renee             King Philip          2:29.00    2:35.00  
 31 Avila, Felicia               Seekonk              2:30.00    2:36.91  
 32 Robitaille, Taylor           Ludlow               2:30.00    2:37.48  
 33 Norwood, Katie               Wellesley            2:30.00    2:37.77  
 34 Powell, Christina            Holyoke Catholic     2:30.00    2:38.58  
 35 Oliveira, Megan              Somerset             2:30.00    2:40.85  
 36 Springford, Kayla            Dracut               2:29.00    2:41.30  
 37 Kopp, Annastasia             Plymouth South       2:30.00    2:42.18  
 38 Homsi, Justine               Somerville           2:29.00    2:47.02  
 -- Dellarusso, Amy              Plymouth South       2:30.00        DNS  
 -- Callahan, Ellen              Notre Dame Acade     2:19.91        SCR  
 -- Kobayashi, Maho              Whitinsville Chr     2:27.00        SCR  
 -- Kenyon, Ariel                Notre Dame Acade     2:24.00        SCR  
 -- Wyman, Jill                  Bridgewater-Rayn     2:29.60        SCR  
 -- Bissonnette, Samantha        Bridgewater-Rayn     2:16.09        SCR  
 -- O Connell, Maggie            Hingham              2:24.00        SCR  
 -- Cavalear, Sarah              Pembroke             2:26.00        SCR  
 -- Regan, Liz                   Sandwich             2:30.00        SCR  
 -- O'Koren, Katie               Franklin             2:23.00        SCR  
 -- Sullivan, Ashley             Ursuline Academy     2:24.00        SCR  
 -- McTernan, Julie              Needham              2:29.70        SCR  
 -- Scanlan, Mary                Pembroke             2:27.50        SCR  
 -- Roche, Brianna               Hopkinton            2:27.00        SCR  
 -- Rosenberg, Aliya             Bridgewater-Rayn     2:29.70        SCR  
 -- Barron, Leslie               Hopkinton            2:30.00        SCR  
 -- Hughes, Emily                Milton               2:26.00        SCR  
 -- Vest, Chelsey                Somerset             2:15.00        SCR  
 -- Veit, Kristen                Holyoke Catholic     2:26.00        SCR  
 
Event 6  Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Agostino, Abbey            Masconomet           5:05.00    5:05.55  
  2 Poretta, Alanna              Pentucket            5:10.90    5:06.51  
  3 Adler, Monica                Beverly              5:12.34    5:09.79  
  4 Connolly, Carolyn            Weymouth             5:22.54    5:21.76  
  5 Zaccardi, Emily              Scituate             5:20.00    5:23.03  
  6 Martin, Kathryn              Westwood             5:35.00    5:25.08  
  7 Wojtasinski, Sophia          Notre Dame Acade     5:22.12    5:25.86  
  8 Butlin, Brianna              Milton               5:37.00    5:26.02  
  9 Chapman, Millie              Beverly              5:31.10    5:29.06  
 10 Mancuso, Mary                Holyoke Catholic     5:30.00    5:30.92  
 11 Sequiera, Anne               Lowell               5:31.60    5:31.46  
 12 Kaliski, Jessie              Wellesley            5:35.00    5:33.59  
 13 Gannett, Anna                Sandwich             5:34.50    5:34.68  
 14 Sheehan, Katie               Scituate             5:46.00    5:35.86  
 15 Brady, Erica                 North Quincy         5:33.50    5:36.29  
 16 Letvinchuk, Ali              Masconomet           5:40.00    5:37.08  
 17 Lemme, Jackie                Mount Greylock       5:29.00    5:37.92  
 18 Kirsch, Ali                  Sharon               5:43.90    5:38.36  
 19 Pryor, Devyn                 Dartmouth            5:48.70    5:38.72  
 20 Fahey, Caitlin               Coyle & Cassidy      5:37.90    5:38.99  
 21 Eidmann, Johanna             Winchester           5:25.00    5:39.31  
 22 Moulton, Kristen             North Reading        5:36.00    5:40.28  
 23 Kelly, Alicia                Stoughton            5:44.30    5:40.38  
 24 Shanley, Molly               Marshfield           5:28.62    5:40.88  
 25 Kennedy, Lauren              Stoneham             5:30.50    5:41.37  
 26 Eisele, Samantha             Somerset             5:50.00    5:41.79  
 27 Alegi, Abigail               Coyle & Cassidy      5:43.00    5:42.41  
 28 Bonito, Marissa              Rockland             5:41.00    5:43.49  
 29 Lucini, Corrina              Notre Dame Acade     5:40.00    5:44.09  
 30 Godfrey, Courtney            Danvers              5:48.00    5:45.19  
 31 Dominesey, Elaina            Mansfield            5:39.52    5:45.69  
 32 Lutkevich, Anastasia         Mansfield            5:49.00    5:47.79  
 33 Burns, Katie                 King Philip          5:46.00    5:48.88  
 34 Holley, Jen                  Ludlow               5:47.00    5:49.67  
 35 Szlosek, Annette             Ludlow               5:48.00    5:50.11  
 36 McCarthy, Sarah              Weymouth             5:42.00    5:50.35  
 37 St. Pierre, Kristen          Dracut               5:48.00    5:50.53  
 38 Karpf, Sophie                Westwood             5:50.00    5:50.83  
 39 Wolff, Rachael               Holyoke Catholic     5:48.00    5:50.91  
 40 Chenail, Hannah              Mount Greylock       5:47.00    5:51.87  
 41 mastrorio, jaime             Doherty              5:46.00    5:52.08  
 42 McDavitt, Amy                Needham              5:44.81    5:53.59  
 43 Fuller, Jennifer             Amesbury             5:45.50    5:53.66  
 44 McClintock, Jessica          Ludlow               5:50.00    5:54.39  
 45 Peck, Michelle               Attleboro            5:50.00    5:55.21  
 46 Lyons, Brittany              Dennis-Yarmouth      5:48.20    5:55.32  
 47 Alpert, Hannah               Needham              5:48.00    5:55.44  
 48 Alexander, Kelsey            Mansfield            5:48.90    5:59.02  
 49 Booner-Hendrick, Jessie      Waltham              5:50.00    5:59.43  
 50 Patten, Hadley               New Bedford          5:48.00    5:59.65  
 51 McDonald, Katy               Scituate             5:49.00    6:00.49  
 52 Grueter, Brittany            Foxborough           5:50.00    6:00.74  
 53 Lemme, Kaylene               Mount Greylock       5:49.00    6:01.50  
 54 Lewis, Taylor                Holyoke Catholic     5:50.00    6:01.61  
 55 Roderigues, Samantha         Somerset             5:50.00    6:02.81  
 56 Ducas, Stephanie             Waltham              5:50.00    6:06.57  
 -- Hobin, Callie                Marshfield           5:49.77        SCR  
 -- Vander Baan, Annaliese       Whitinsville Chr     5:29.00        SCR  
 -- Pelletier, Teresa            Attleboro            5:22.30        SCR  
 -- Brooks, Lauren               North Quincy         5:35.50        SCR  
 -- Kerns, Nadja                 Waltham              5:41.60        SCR  
 -- Plant, Megan                 Franklin             5:45.00        SCR  
 -- MacBain, Menemsha            Lexington            5:34.20        SCR  
 -- Piepmeier, Aubree            Franklin             5:39.00        SCR  
 -- Connick, Heather             Pembroke             5:40.50        SCR  
 -- Sheridan, Anna               Lexington            5:38.70        SCR  
 -- Buckley, Colleen             Bridgewater-Rayn     5:48.00        SCR  
 -- Zeitlin, Melissa             Stoneham             5:49.70        SCR  
 -- Swanson, Lianne              Franklin             5:37.10        SCR  
 -- Aveni, Kassandra             Bridgewater-Rayn     5:48.00        SCR  
 -- Salit, Jenn                  Seekonk              5:35.00        SCR  
 -- Schultz, Lauren              Hopkinton            5:41.00        SCR  
 -- Sweeney, Erynn               Braintree            5:37.00        SCR  
 -- Testa, Courtney              Hopkinton            5:34.00        SCR  
 -- Lodge, Lauren                Hopkinton            5:14.00        SCR  
 -- Lee, Jaeyon                  Norwood              5:47.00        SCR  
 -- Geary, Molly                 Dennis-Yarmouth      5:47.10        SCR  
 -- Forbes, Bridget              Marblehead           5:50.00        SCR  
 -- Brennan, Jessica             Milton               5:45.00        SCR  
 
Event 7  Girls 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rocco, Alyse                 Canton              11:24.00   11:16.54  
  2 McNiff, Shauna               Hingham             11:15.00   11:19.59  
  3 Short, Lizzie                North Reading       11:48.00   11:21.31  
  4 Simeone, Ali                 Stoneham            11:25.90   11:22.51  
  5 oconnor, kelly               Beverly             11:48.40   11:26.23  
  6 Keogh, Rosie                 Holliston           11:24.80   11:35.73  
  7 Jarrard, Jessica             Hudson Catholic     11:26.00   11:38.02  
  8 Mullen, Alyssa               North Quincy        11:28.23   11:44.28  
  9 Kluge, Kasey                 Beverly             11:29.22   11:56.47  
 10 Mahoney, Kristen             Weymouth            11:34.34   12:06.41  
 11 Campbell, Naomi              Lexington           12:26.00   12:06.67  
 12 Burger, Olivia               Lexington           12:28.10   12:07.63  
 13 Mahotiere, Jasmine           Lowell              11:55.70   12:07.71  
 14 Kuntz, Maggie                Holyoke Catholic    12:15.00   12:10.30  
 15 Barrett, Sarah               Masconomet          12:10.00   12:14.82  
 16 Pettit, Nicole               Westwood            12:31.00   12:15.55  
 17 Sidiripoulos, Nicole         Carver              12:32.00   12:17.44  
 18 Davis, Jessica               North Quincy        12:30.70   12:18.99  
 19 Montefusco, Christina        Danvers             12:15.00   12:20.02  
 20 Beauchemin, Molly            Seekonk             11:55.00   12:21.89  
 21 Walsh, Lindsey               Stoughton           12:27.10   12:23.09  
 22 Hazen, Mary                  Marian              12:30.00   12:24.82  
 23 Kopp, Allisandra             Plymouth South      12:40.00   12:25.09  
 24 Connolly, Kate               Needham             12:29.03   12:27.44  
 25 Wilcox, Paige                Sandwich            12:20.70   12:27.90  
 26 LeBlanc, Rachel              Somerset            12:40.00   12:28.63  
 27 Forbes, Liz                  Masconomet          12:11.00   12:29.55  
 28 Griswold, Ali                Wellesley           12:09.00   12:32.19  
 29 Mello, Victoria              Somerset            12:40.00   12:36.39  
 30 Lapointe, Brooke             Holyoke Catholic    12:39.00   12:39.81  
 31 Sypek, Mary                  Holyoke Catholic    12:40.00   12:41.62  
 32 Sweet, Amanda                Seekonk             12:35.00   12:46.58  
 33 Butler, Gina                 Dracut              12:39.98   12:48.51  
 34 Teevans, Alexa               Pembroke            12:32.00   13:08.52  
 -- Cole, Mary                   Franklin            12:12.60        DNS  
 -- Clifford, Danielle           Attleboro           12:00.20        SCR  
 -- Hicks, Andrea                Weymouth            12:36.24        SCR  
 -- Lang, Amanda                 Holliston           12:13.45        SCR  
 -- Ferriera, Ashley             Ludlow              12:38.00        SCR  
 -- Scuzzarella, Janey           Franklin            12:25.30        SCR  
 -- Barry, Megan                 Dennis-Yarmouth     11:40.00        SCR  
 -- Ayers, Katie                 Bridgewater-Rayn    12:39.00        SCR  
 -- Ross, Megan                  Franklin            12:15.00        SCR  
 -- Morse, Jess                  Mansfield           12:14.04        SCR  
 -- Olson, Cassandra             Mansfield           11:48.87        SCR  
 -- Potter, Brittany             Fontbonne Academ    12:22.73        SCR  
 -- Poyant, Maggie               New Bedford         12:34.00        SCR  
 -- Schepis, Katelyn             Mansfield           12:03.52        SCR  
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trojano, Priscilla           Coyle & Cassidy        15.30      15.86q  1 
  2 Toussaint, Antoinette        Somerville             15.90      16.35q  5 
  3 Carey, Kylene                East Bridgewater       16.30      16.66q  6 
  4 Norvaisa, Audra              Sharon                 16.70      16.81q  7 
  5 Edge, Dara                   Attleboro              15.50      17.00q  2 
  6 Hall, Berkeley               Pembroke               15.86      17.03q  4 
  7 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham                16.34      17.11q  7 
  8 Mediano, Tessa               Winchester             16.60      17.25q  9 
  9 Mirochnick, Julia            Hingham                16.84      17.34   1 
 10 Manfra, Christie             Stoneham               17.20      17.44   8 
 11 Lee, Kim                     Ursuline Academy       18.02      17.47   8 
 12 Reddington, Corie            Notre Dame Acade       17.20      17.53   7 
 13 Belin, Terreyana             Attleboro              17.10      17.56   6 
 14 Robitaille, Carrie           Ludlow                 16.50      17.62   9 
 15 Crooke, Allyson              Lexington              16.40      17.69   8 
 15 Muise, Lauren                Notre Dame Acade       17.16      17.69   9 
 17 Wells, Corrinne              Westwood               17.10      17.70   5 
 18 Funaro, Julia                Lowell                 17.30      17.84   6 
 19 Crawford, Sara               Rockland               18.34      17.98   9 
 20 Hickey, Julia                Dracut                 16.90      18.01   1 
 21 Jones, Nakeisha              O'Bryant               17.30      18.02   3 
 22 Berger, Caela                Sandwich               18.30      18.07   7 
 23 Green, Courtney              Wellesley              16.80      18.09   4 
 24 Quattrucci, Justine          Stoughton              17.30      18.12   5 
 25 Johansmeyer, Laura           Norton                 17.60      18.13   1 
 26 Salem, Shereen               Lexington              17.30      18.14   4 
 27 Pine, Liza                   Winchester             18.00      18.17   6 
 28 Wathne, Camilla              Salem                  17.05      18.18   4 
 29 Miller, Chelsea              Dennis-Yarmouth        18.00      18.19   7 
 30 Cidado, Jill                 Woburn                 17.10      18.20   7 
 30 Johnson, Keisha              Randolph               17.80      18.20   2 
 32 Hall, Emily                  Seekonk                16.70      18.26   8 
 33 Clarkson, Janelle            Seekonk                16.80      18.34   5 
 34 Sullivan, Haley              New Bedford            18.10      18.38   7 
 34 Evans, Kaleigh               Saugus                 18.30      18.38   5 
 34 Keefe, Courtney              Waltham                18.00      18.38   8 
 37 Hellew, Kelsey               Foxborough             18.20      18.39   1 
 38 Arcement, Lauren             Hingham                17.34      18.41   1 
 39 Pezzone, Ashley              Canton                 18.30      18.48   8 
 40 Jerome, Jordan               Wahconah               16.90      18.49   3 
 41 O'Rourke, Allison            Weymouth               17.20      18.63   9 
 42 O'Connor, Meredith           Dedham                 16.80      18.68   2 
 43 Bascon, Bryanah              Stoughton              18.00      18.71   9 
 44 Shanley, Susie               Mount Greylock         18.10      18.72   5 
 45 Moloy, Julie                 Westwood               18.30      18.76   4 
 46 DaCampo, Nicole              Woburn                 18.10      18.77   3 
 47 Hall, Meagan                 Pembroke               18.20      18.80   1 
 48 Lustofin, Stevie             Ludlow                 18.40      18.86   8 
 49 Flaherty, Kerri              Weymouth               16.90      18.88   2 
 50 Murray, Andrea               Bridgewater-Rayn       18.10      18.95   6 
 51 Morgan, Emily                Medway                 17.80      18.97   3 
 52 Niles, Victoria              Duxbury                18.30      19.03   6 
 53 Lockwood, Maddy              Scituate               17.90      19.07   5 
 54 Rogers, Jena                 Attleboro              18.00      19.17   9 
 54 Swiechowicz, Cara            Seekonk                17.10      19.17   8 
 56 Belanger, Joclyn             Danvers                18.50      19.27   5 
 57 Jacques, Leah                Wayland                18.10      19.28   4 
 58 Radke, Samantha              Mount Greylock         18.40      19.33   7 
 59 McIsaac, Samantha            Weymouth               18.20      19.35   2 
 60 Fontana, Stephanie           King Philip            18.50      19.71   6 
 61 Manley, Maura                New Bedford            18.30      19.90   3 
 62 Czotter, Emily               Holliston              17.90      19.99   4 
 63 Manfra, Lindsay              Stoneham               16.70      20.38   6 
 64 Abiassaf, Stephanie          East Bridgewater       17.00      20.49   4 
 65 Argiros, Janelle             Westwood               18.40      20.68   9 
 66 Isherwood, Leah              Fairhaven              17.30      20.76   2 
 67 Funk, Emily                  Pentucket              16.80      23.35   3 
 68 McCabe, Kelly                Mansfield              18.20      26.20   2 
 -- Laffitte, Luci               Wellesley              15.60         DQ   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Edge, Dara                   Attleboro              17.00      15.80  
  2 Trojano, Priscilla           Coyle & Cassidy        15.86      15.98  
  3 Toussaint, Antoinette        Somerville             16.35      16.02  
  4 Carey, Kylene                East Bridgewater       16.66      16.20  
  5 Norvaisa, Audra              Sharon                 16.81      16.23  
  6 Mediano, Tessa               Winchester             17.25      16.77  
  7 Hall, Berkeley               Pembroke               17.03      16.90  
  8 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham                17.11      17.06  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
 4'09" Opening Height
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emmett, Kacy                 Notre Dame Acade     5-01.00    5-01.00  
  2 Mason, Ashley                Notre Dame Acade     4-11.00   J5-01.00  
  3 Salem, Shereen               Lexington            5-03.00   J5-01.00  
  3 Clarkson, Janelle            Seekonk              5-03.00   J5-01.00  
  5 Wing, Amy                    North Reading        5-02.00   J5-01.00  
  6 Dreyer, Kaitlin              Ashland              5-00.00    4-11.00  
  6 Tran, Cheryl                 Milton               5-00.00    4-11.00  
  6 Wagner, Jess                 Plymouth South       5-02.00    4-11.00  
  6 Kilroy, Kim                  Fontbonne Academ     5-02.00    4-11.00  
  6 Hurkett, Molly               Woburn               5-03.00    4-11.00  
  6 Bunker, Kristine             Falmouth             4-10.00    4-11.00  
  6 Duchatelier, Tanisha         Somerville           5-00.00    4-11.00  
  6 O' Brien, Renee              Stoneham             5-01.00    4-11.00  
  6 Cancre, Lucile               Lexington            5-03.00    4-11.00  
 15 Johnson, Anne                Masconomet           4-10.00    4-09.00  
 15 Harrison, Alyssa             Amesbury             4-10.00    4-09.00  
 15 Bell, Jenn                   Weymouth             5-01.00    4-09.00  
 15 McNeill, Sarah               East Bridgewater     4-10.00    4-09.00  
 15 Ross, Lauren                 Dracut               4-11.00    4-09.00  
 15 Perkins, Jaqui               Bridgewater-Rayn     4-11.00    4-09.00  
 15 Genest, Audrey               Stoneham             4-11.00    4-09.00  
 15 King, Catherine              Wellesley            4-10.00    4-09.00  
 15 Warren, Caroline             Sandwich             5-01.00    4-09.00  
 15 Cutler, Meghan               Attleboro            4-10.00    4-09.00  
 -- Connolly, Carolyn            Weymouth             4-11.00         NH  
 -- Bonito, Marissa              Rockland             4-10.00         NH  
 -- O'Connor, Meredith           Dedham               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Crawford, Sara               Rockland             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Noe, Sarah                   Dedham               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Burgess, Elizabeth           Danvers              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Godfrey, Courtney            Danvers              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Megan                Danvers              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Bramante, Vanessa            Stoneham             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Crocker, Katrina             King Philip          4-11.00         NH  
 -- Speck, Kate                  Mount Alvernia       5-00.00         NH  
 -- DeMoura, Maggie              Mount Alvernia       4-10.00         NH  
 -- Gulino, Marie                Attleboro            4-11.00        SCR  
 -- Aizenstadt, Taylor           Norwell              5-02.00        SCR  
 -- Dingle, Emma                 Mansfield            4-11.00        SCR  
 -- Martinez, Julia              Marian               4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Reddington, Samantha         Dighton-Rehoboth     4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Soltis, Cara                 Masconomet           4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Vasquezi, Trisha             Waltham              5-02.00        SCR  
 -- Gray, Laura                  Fairhaven            5-00.00        SCR  
 -- Keefe, Courtney              Waltham              5-00.00        SCR  
 -- Ryan, Cory                   Norwood              4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Ulrich, Micah                Hopkinton            5-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broz, Ellen                  Pentucket            9-00.00    9-06.00  
  2 Dubois, Michelle             Wellesley            8-06.00    8-06.00  
  3 Lee, Amanda                  North Reading        7-06.00    8-00.00  
  3 Conway, Kristy               North Reading        8-00.00    8-00.00  
  5 McCarron, Brooke             Amesbury             7-06.00   J8-00.00  
  6 Pratt, Meridian              Amesbury             8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  7 Tobin, Tina                  Lowell               7-06.00    7-06.00  
  8 MacIsaac, Caroline           Notre Dame Acade     7-00.00   J7-06.00  
  9 Nikas, Sarah                 Amesbury             8-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Brown, Jacqui                Lowell               7-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Reddington, Corie            Notre Dame Acade     7-00.00         NH  
 -- Dweck, Samantha              Concord-Carlisle     9-00.00        SCR  
 -- D'Ambrosio, Stephanie        Concord-Carlisle     8-00.00        SCR  
 -- Hickey, Julia                Dracut               7-00.00        SCR  
 -- Coppola, Briana              Stoneham             8-00.00        SCR  
 -- Zizza, Jamie                 Stoneham             8-00.00        SCR  
 -- Barach, Alexa                Concord-Carlisle     7-00.00        SCR  
 -- Manfra, Christie             Stoneham             7-06.00        SCR  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frazier, Melanie             Bridgewater-Rayn    17-04.00   17-02.00  
  2 Carey, Kylene                East Bridgewater    16-07.00   17-01.00  
  3 Santos, Keanna               Dartmouth           16-08.50   16-09.50  
  4 Nathan, Starr                Randolph            16-05.00   16-05.25  
  5 Walker, Kara                 Joseph Case         15-10.50   16-04.75  
  6 Talbot, Kim                  Masconomet          15-09.00   16-03.75  
  7 Pangiarella, Catherine       Ludlow              16-07.00   16-01.00  
  8 Stoyle, Becky                Pembroke            16-00.00   15-11.75  
  9 Lauren, Atkins               Saugus              15-11.00   15-11.00  
 10 Chaput, Nicole               Holliston           15-06.00   15-08.25  
 11 janezcak, hannah             Doherty             16-02.00   15-06.75  
 12 Medeiros, Kelsey             New Bedford         16-06.00   15-06.00  
 13 Foote, Leah                  Wareham             16-03.00   15-05.50  
 14 Claflin, Amanda              Pembroke            16-00.00   15-05.25  
 15 Thatcher, Ally               Carver              16-04.00   15-04.75  
 16 Manfra, Lindsay              Stoneham            15-07.00   15-02.25  
 17 Nielsen, Julie               Hingham             16-01.75   15-01.75  
 17 Baah, Eliaza                 Doherty             15-07.00   15-01.75  
 19 Jerome, Jordan               Wahconah            15-06.75   15-01.50  
 19 Mathieu, Rose                Somerville          15-09.00   15-01.50  
 21 Bohenek, Jackie              Rockland            15-07.00   15-01.00  
 21 Abiassaf, Stephanie          East Bridgewater    15-08.00   15-01.00  
 23 Crooke, Allyson              Lexington           16-07.00   15-00.75  
 24 Keith, Eliza                 Wahconah            15-07.00   14-10.75  
 25 Sturtevant, Audrey           Pembroke            16-06.00   14-09.00  
 26 Crocker, Rachel              Wellesley           15-06.00   14-05.75  
 27 Clark, Emily                 Weymouth            16-02.00   14-05.25  
 28 Capozzi, Alexis              North Reading       15-06.00   14-04.50  
 29 Mediano, Tessa               Winchester          15-06.00   14-04.00  
 30 Bennett, Sam                 Weymouth            15-07.00   14-02.50  
 31 Richardson, Jillian          Stoneham            15-08.00   14-00.50  
 32 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham             15-06.50   13-11.00  
 33 Monestime, Gianina           Mansfield           15-07.75   13-10.75  
 34 Kouri, Ana                   Lexington           15-06.50   13-04.25  
 35 Biggs, Hillary               Pentucket           16-00.50   13-03.00  
 36 Duchesneau, Emily            Hingham             15-06.00   13-01.75  
 37 Sinjour, Anifreed            New Bedford         15-09.00   13-01.25  
 -- Cardeiro, Kim                Falmouth            16-04.00         DQ   2 field events
 -- Collins, Melinda             Hopkinton           15-08.00        SCR  
 -- Collins, Elaina              Hopkinton           16-02.00        SCR  
 -- Doyle, Carina                Holliston           15-09.00        SCR  
 -- Grevelink, Ashley            Winchester          15-06.00        SCR  
 -- Gallagher, Morgan            Norwell             15-06.00        SCR  
 -- Bissonnette, Samantha        Bridgewater-Rayn    16-02.00        SCR  
 -- Underhill, Meghan            Norwood             15-07.00        SCR  
 -- Lebrun, Jessica              Somerville          15-07.00        SCR  
 -- Pevato, Brenna               Ludlow              15-06.00        SCR  
 -- Caissy, Lydia                Dedham              15-06.00        SCR  
 -- Farrell, Madison             Dedham              15-08.00        SCR  
 -- Somadelis, Nikki             Hopkinton           15-09.00        SCR  
 -- McMullen, Maggie             Marblehead          15-06.00        SCR  
 -- Metivier, Chelsea            New Bedford         16-09.00        SCR  
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Nakeisha              O'Bryant            37-08.00   38-09.00  
  2 Toussaint, Antoinette        Somerville          36-01.00   37-05.25  
  3 Zotlola, Sabrina             Waltham             34-02.00   37-00.25  
  4 Aizenstadt, Taylor           Norwell             34-11.00   35-10.25  
  5 Izzicupo, Christina          Stoneham            35-00.00   35-09.50  
  6 Hall, Berkeley               Pembroke            35-01.00   35-08.25  
  7 Edge, Dara                   Attleboro           35-07.00   35-06.00  
  8 Murphy, Kaitlyn              Ludlow              32-10.00   34-01.50  
  9 King, Abby                   Wellesley           34-01.50   34-01.25  
 10 Lee, Jessica                 Millis              34-02.00   33-10.50  
 11 Johnson, Keisha              Randolph            33-01.25   33-09.00  
 12 Laffitte, Luci               Wellesley           34-07.00   33-08.00  
 12 Conway, Shannon              North Reading       32-06.00   33-08.00  
 14 Trojano, Priscilla           Coyle & Cassidy     33-11.50   33-07.75  
 15 Lutz, Adrienne               Braintree           34-03.00   33-07.00  
 16 Muise, Lauren                Notre Dame Acade    34-07.00   33-06.25  
 17 Scott, Raven                 Greater Lowell T    33-05.00   33-04.00  
 18 Norvaisa, Audra              Sharon              34-11.00   33-02.50  
 19 Gallagher, Morgan            Norwell             33-11.00   33-01.50  
 20 olen, colleen                Doherty             34-05.00   33-01.00  
 21 Valant, Sarah                East Bridgewater    32-05.00   33-00.75  
 22 DosSantos, Keila             New Bedford         32-01.00   32-11.00  
 23 Brown, Amanda                Bridgewater-Rayn    32-06.50   32-10.50  
 24 Shay, Erika                  Waltham             33-05.00   32-10.25  
 25 McGowan, Julianne            Notre Dame Acade    32-10.00   32-09.75  
 26 Dennis, Jessica              Wareham             33-02.50   32-05.50  
 27 Payton, Jessi                Mount Greylock      32-06.00   32-03.50  
 28 Vitale, Monica               Stoneham            32-03.00   32-03.25  
 28 Flaherty, Kerri              Weymouth            32-04.00   32-03.25  
 30 Robitaille, Carrie           Ludlow              33-10.00   32-03.00  
 31 Joseph, Julie                Canton              32-09.00   32-02.50  
 32 Poshkus, Geneva              Canton              32-02.00   32-02.00  
 33 Sullivan, Kayla              Weymouth            32-02.00   31-08.00  
 33 Chesson, Cachet              Randolph            33-01.50   31-08.00  
 35 Edge, Desiree                Attleboro           32-00.00   31-07.50  
 36 Goverman, Lauren             Sharon              32-07.00   31-07.00  
 37 Angiolillo, Brittany         North Reading       32-00.00   31-06.50  
 38 Donovan, Mary                Sacred Heart        32-01.00   31-05.50  
 39 Branton, Rosie               Scituate            32-00.00   31-04.00  
 40 Gildersleeve, Sara           Sharon              32-03.00   31-03.00  
 41 Roche, Lauren                King Philip         32-04.00   31-00.50  
 42 Rubert, Kaileigh             Dracut              32-11.00   30-11.75  
 43 Beecher, Larkin              Notre Dame Acade    32-00.00   30-11.00  
 44 Spencer, Amber               Wellesley           32-00.00   30-05.75  
 45 Reynolds, Samantha           Plymouth North      32-00.00   30-02.00  
 46 Creonte, Olivia              Waltham             32-07.00   30-00.00  
 47 Gonsalves, Maura             Dartmouth           32-02.50   29-09.25  
 48 Welch, Lauren                Weymouth            32-10.00   29-07.50  
 49 Conena, Caroline             Sandwich            32-02.00   29-03.00  
 50 Gomes, Ariel                 New Bedford         32-05.00   28-09.50  
 51 Mirochnick, Julia            Hingham             32-01.50   21-01.00  
 -- Bracken, Emily               Sacred Heart        32-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Cardeiro, Kim                Falmouth            32-04.00         DQ   2 field events
 -- Bernazzani, Katie            Norwood             32-03.50        SCR  
 -- Goulet, Holly                Somerset            32-00.00        SCR  
 -- McGreggor, Brittney          Ludlow              32-01.00        SCR  
 -- Czotter, Emily               Holliston           32-08.00        SCR  
 -- Brockert, Stephanie          Holliston           32-01.00        SCR  
 -- Ulrich, Micah                Hopkinton           32-06.00        SCR  
 -- Mulkern, Melanie             Sacred Heart        32-04.00        SCR  
 -- Boyle, Caitlyn               Stoneham            32-02.00        SCR  
 -- Butler, Dana                 Holliston           33-05.00        SCR  
 
Event 13  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Littig, Kayla                Carver                123-08     117-01  
  2 Romano, Sarah                Dennis-Yarmouth       112-06     115-05  
  3 Funaro, Julia                Lowell                118-04     115-03  
  4 Allen, Kelly                 Norton                109-09     113-09  
  5 Hilton, Anna                 Holliston             101-01     100-01  
  6 Hickey, Linda                Rockland               94-06      97-01  
  7 Cole, Brittany               Dartmouth             107-05      93-00  
  8 Smith, Kaila                 King Philip            98-10      91-05  
  9 Dorn, Alexandra              Plymouth South         91-01      91-01  
 10 Smith, Mellisa               King Philip            92-08      90-00  
 11 Campbell, Felice             Weymouth               91-00      87-11  
 12 Marmanides, Alexia           Dedham                 99-00      85-04  
 13 Bousquet, Heather            Ludlow                112-05      81-05  
 14 Periera, Claudia             Ludlow                 90-08      79-06  
 15 Dunford, Kara                Notre Dame Acade       91-00      79-05  
 16 Lopez, Taylor                Seekonk                91-02      75-07  
 17 Kandalaft, Nikki             Weymouth               90-05      65-03  
 18 Mays, Rachel                 Somerset               90-00      64-05  
 -- Collins, Erin                North Quincy           91-11        SCR  
 -- Kelleher, Katie              King Philip            95-10        SCR  
 -- Farina, Alicia               Stoneham               91-02        SCR  
 -- Blackington, Brittany        Marian                 92-00        SCR  
 -- McCular, Emily               Stoneham               90-08        SCR  
 -- Gwaltney, Rebecca            Notre Dame Acade       93-10        SCR  
 -- Burnett, Jessica             Marblehead             98-06        SCR  
 -- Rizzo, Alyssa                Bishop Feehan          92-06        SCR  
 -- Victor, Hayli                New Bedford            91-00        SCR  
 -- Trethewey, Erin              Dedham                 91-03        SCR  
 -- Hussey, Emily                Holliston              90-08        SCR  
 -- Phillips, Ashawke            Hingham             93-01.50        SCR  
 -- Bettina, Amy                 Hopkinton             106-03        SCR  
 -- Smith, Sarah                 Hopkinton              96-05        SCR  
 
Event 14  Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ogletree, Elyse              Wayland               127-02     121-05  
  2 Danehy, Stephanie            Medway                125-04     118-03  
  3 Barrar, Bethany              Somerset               97-00     116-04  
  4 Olson, Lacey                 Carver                 94-10     115-09  
  5 Charpentier, Alicia          Seekonk               119-08     115-01  
  6 Otten, Samantha              Ashland               109-06     111-04  
  7 Kroll, Katharina             Wayland               114-00     110-09  
  8 Holt, Katy                   Pembroke              109-00     108-08  
  9 Boucher, Carolyn             Ludlow                112-11     104-09  
 10 Dalbeck, Heather             Stoneham               92-05      92-06  
 11 Hall, Emily                  Seekonk                98-10      91-06  
 12 Trant, Kimberly              Stoneham              110-04      91-02  
 13 Baez, Stephanie              Stoughton              91-06      91-00  
 14 Storck, Dawn Marie           Amesbury               98-01      90-10  
 15 Radke, Samantha              Mount Greylock         90-07      90-03  
 16 Gracia, Ashley               Bridgewater-Rayn       91-07      90-02  
 17 Simao, Jen                   Ludlow                 99-00      88-11  
 18 Morris, Elizabeth            Fairhaven              90-01      88-03  
 19 Mello, Leah                  Dartmouth              98-03      87-06  
 20 McCarthy, Naomi              Mount Greylock         93-09      87-04  
 21 Sullivan, Alexa              Dennis-Yarmouth       104-00      86-05  
 21 Breef-Pilz, Adrienne         Mansfield              91-02      86-05  
 23 Homsi, Justine               Somerville             90-03      82-10  
 24 Koolian, Charlotte           Pentucket              91-00      80-03  
 25 O'Rourke, Allison            Weymouth               90-04      77-03  
 26 Invernizzi, Stephanie        Hingham                97-08      76-07  
 27 Dufresne, Nicole             Holyoke Catholic       94-00      76-03  
 28 Malonis, Ally                Dracut                103-02      76-02  
 29 Koenen, Brigid               Hingham                91-02      75-08  
 30 Lynch, Julie                 North Quincy          100-05      73-06  
 31 Ellen, Kathleen              King Philip            92-01      66-05  
 32 Flanagan, Rhianna            Weymouth               90-02      62-00  
 33 Carlson, Heather             Seekonk                90-04      60-02  
 -- England, Danielle            New Bedford            93-03         DQ   jewelry
 -- Pekunce, Jamie               Holliston              91-02        SCR  
 -- Oliveira, Lauren             Ludlow                 90-02        SCR  
 -- Siriani, Amanda              Holliston             106-09        SCR  
 -- Littig, Kara                 Carver                 96-03        SCR  
 -- Breen, Molly                 Millis                 96-09        SCR  
 -- O'Rourke, Heather            Foxborough             91-00        SCR  
 -- Brunelli, Laura              Franklin              106-04        SCR  
 -- Heffernan, Shannon           Millis                 97-08        SCR  
 -- Kyrsko, Alex                 Mansfield              93-07        SCR  
 -- Doolan, Sarah                Norton                 92-00        SCR  
 -- Brunelle, Sarah              Dracut                 91-03        SCR  
 -- Pavao, Allie                 Coyle & Cassidy     92-05.50        SCR  
 -- DeGirolamo, Christina        Mansfield              90-08        SCR  
 -- Maloney, Megan               Dennis-Yarmouth       105-06        SCR  
 -- Lord, Jessica                Greater Lowell T       95-00        SCR  
 -- Grosso, Julie                Hopkinton              92-02        SCR  
 -- Sherry, Aislynn              Dighton-Rehoboth       95-11        SCR  
 -- Gosselin, Sadie              Dighton-Rehoboth      108-05        SCR  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noons, Ashley                Dighton-Rehoboth    38-10.50   36-10.50  
  2 Eason, Jessica               Mansfield           34-08.00   36-10.00  
  3 McCabe, Kelly                Mansfield           38-05.00  J36-10.00  
  4 Berg, Emmaline               Holliston           39-11.00   36-06.00  
  5 Teixeira, Cassie             Seekonk             36-08.00   34-06.50  
  6 Littlefield, Marie           Marian              33-06.00   33-11.50  
  7 Angelo, Michelle             Woburn              34-10.00   33-03.50  
  8 Kelleher, Katie              King Philip         32-10.00   32-06.00  
  9 Guy, Rebecca                 Foxborough          30-00.00   31-10.00  
 10 Brunelle, Kristen            Dracut              32-09.75   31-08.00  
 10 Rogers, Sara                 Lowell              33-02.00   31-08.00  
 12 Edmonds, Jessica             Dighton-Rehoboth    32-10.00   31-04.00  
 13 Moore, Jennifer              Greater Lowell T    32-00.00   31-00.00  
 14 West, Wendy                  Wellesley           34-00.00   30-06.00  
 15 Driscoll, Maggie             Milton              30-01.00   30-02.50  
 16 Thornton, Adrienne           O'Bryant            34-10.00   29-11.00  
 17 Connolly, Amy                Fontbonne Academ    29-01.00   29-09.25  
 18 Barret, Eileen               Ludlow              32-11.00   29-07.25  
 19 Newell, Victoria             Mansfield           30-00.00   29-05.00  
 20 Caldwell, Erin               Stoughton           31-08.00   29-03.00  
 21 Piepiora, Leeann             Weymouth            29-01.00   29-00.25  
 22 Burbank, Michelina           Braintree           30-08.00   28-08.00  
 23 Tousignant, Lauren           Lowell              30-01.00   28-07.00  
 24 soares, chrissy              Taunton             30-03.50   28-06.00  
 25 Palmatier, Vickie            Holliston           30-01.00   28-05.00  
 26 McGrathan, Shannon           Waltham             30-00.00   28-00.00  
 27 Cincotta, Olivia             Lexington           29-07.00   27-09.50  
 27 Gendron, Sarah               Dighton-Rehoboth    30-05.00   27-09.50  
 29 Burrows, Samantha            Canton              30-03.00   27-09.00  
 29 Watkins, Adrienne            Ursuline Academy    33-07.50   27-09.00  
 31 Parsons, Brooke              Rockland            29-03.00   27-04.50  
 32 Candler, Christine           Weymouth            29-03.00   26-10.00  
 32 Kelly, Allison               Stoneham            29-07.00   26-10.00  
 34 Dell'Erario, Nicole          Plymouth South      30-01.00   26-06.50  
 35 Kelley, Alyssa               Somerset            29-00.00   26-00.00  
 36 Conway, Alma                 Attleboro           29-08.00   25-09.50  
 37 Sullivan, Riley              Somerset            29-00.00   23-08.50  
 -- Strouble, Rehema             Foxborough          30-00.00        SCR  
 -- Stephanie, Parella           Saugus              29-08.00        SCR  
 -- Hill, Amanda                 Plymouth North      29-00.00        SCR  
 -- Smith, Sarah                 Hopkinton           31-06.00        SCR  
 -- Williams, Makaylin           New Bedford         31-09.00        SCR  
 -- Braga, Kristina              Lowell              29-01.00        SCR  
 -- Means, Fantasia              Waltham             29-08.00        SCR  
 -- Allen, Kelly                 Norton              35-06.25        SCR  
 -- Gagalis, Kristen             Winchester          32-00.00        SCR  
 -- Archambault, Kaila           Seekonk             30-08.00        SCR  
 -- Mello, Leah                  Dartmouth           29-02.00        SCR  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 North Reading  'A'                                  50.70      49.58   1 
  2 O'Bryant  'A'                                       51.30      50.14   1 
  3 Doherty  'A'                                        51.70      50.58   2 
  3 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            51.20      50.58   1 
  5 Foxborough  'A'                                     50.00      51.09   1 
  6 Attleboro  'A'                                      51.70      51.24   2 
  7 Woburn  'A'                                         52.00      51.26   2 
  8 Hingham  'A'                                        51.50      51.55   1 
  9 Wellesley  'A'                                      50.24      51.73   1 
 10 Ludlow  'A'                                         52.10      51.91   2 
 11 East Bridgewater  'A'                               53.10      52.14   4 
 12 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                52.30      52.25   2 
 13 Mount Greylock  'A'                                 52.80      52.32   3 
 14 Stoneham  'A'                                       53.10      52.44   4 
 15 Dartmouth  'A'                                      52.80      52.65   3 
 16 Sharon  'A'                                         52.00      52.81   5 
 17 Ashland  'A'                                        52.90      52.85   3 
 18 Masconomet  'A'                                     52.40      52.94   2 
 19 Ursuline Academy  'A'                               54.00      53.15   5 
 20 New Bedford  'A'                                    51.10      53.23   1 
 21 Rockland  'A'                                       54.20      53.25   5 
 22 Wahconah  'A'                                       52.90      53.27   3 
 23 Dracut  'A'                                         52.60      53.33   3 
 24 Lowell  'A'                                         53.00      53.43   4 
 25 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   53.90      53.56   5 
 26 Westwood  'A'                                       52.80      53.63   3 
 27 King Philip  'A'                                    54.10      53.80   5 
 28 Lynn English  'A'                                   53.20      53.94   4 
 29 Milton  'A'                                         53.40      53.99   4 
 30 Somerset  'A'                                       53.60      54.22   5 
 31 Mansfield  'A'                                      52.80      54.33   3 
 32 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                52.60      54.96   3 
 33 Holliston  'A'                                      53.50      55.34   5 
 34 Salem  'A'                                          53.20      55.49   4 
 35 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     51.98      55.64   2 
 36 Wayland  'A'                                        53.10      55.94   4 
 37 Wareham  'A'                                        52.00      56.17   2 
 38 Weymouth  'A'                                       51.54      56.86   1 
 -- Somerville  'A'                                     53.00         DQ   4 
 -- Brockton  'A'                                       50.90        SCR     
 -- Norwood  'A'                                        51.60        SCR     
 -- Marblehead  'A'                                     53.80        SCR     
 -- Franklin  'A'                                       52.50        SCR     
 -- Pembroke  'A'                                       51.50        SCR     
 -- Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               53.80        SCR     
 -- Waltham  'A'                                        54.50        SCR     
 -- Dedham  'A'                                         52.00        SCR     
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weymouth  'A'                                     4:10.80    4:07.94   1 
  2 Wellesley  'A'                                    4:09.00    4:10.38   1 
  3 Woburn  'A'                                       4:15.00    4:10.70   1 
  4 Sandwich  'A'                                     4:15.73    4:12.17   1 
  5 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                   4:18.08    4:16.54   2 
  6 Westwood  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:16.89   2 
  7 Wayland  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:19.09   1 
  8 Danvers  'A'                                      4:19.00    4:19.89   2 
  9 Lowell  'A'                                       4:20.00    4:20.28   2 
 10 Pentucket  'A'                                    4:26.10    4:21.43   3 
 11 Falmouth  'A'                                     4:44.65    4:21.48   4 
 12 Ludlow  'A'                                       4:18.00    4:22.62   1 
 13 North Reading  'A'                                4:22.00    4:22.76   2 
 14 Stoneham  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:23.03   1 
 15 Waltham  'A'                                      4:12.50    4:23.85   1 
 16 East Bridgewater  'A'                             4:26.00    4:25.25   3 
 17 Needham  'A'                                      4:25.10    4:25.57   3 
 18 Sharon  'A'                                       4:24.30    4:25.72   3 
 19 Mansfield  'A'                                    4:19.00    4:26.24   2 
 20 Masconomet  'A'                                              4:27.38   4 
 21 Sacred Heart  'A'                                 4:21.00    4:28.33   2 
 22 Dartmouth  'A'                                    4:23.40    4:28.64   2 
 23 Canton  'A'                                       4:29.00    4:30.65   3 
 24 Stoughton  'A'                                    4:30.00    4:31.30   4 
 25 Salem  'A'                                        4:28.00    4:31.65   3 
 26 King Philip  'A'                                  4:24.40    4:33.51   3 
 -- Holliston  'A'                                    4:24.00        SCR     
 -- Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                             4:36.10        SCR     
 -- Attleboro  'A'                                    4:10.00        SCR     
 -- Ursuline Academy  'A'                             4:34.60        SCR     
 -- Franklin  'A'                                     4:13.40        SCR     
 -- Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                              4:22.00        SCR     
 -- Scituate  'A'                                     4:22.00        SCR     
 -- Somerset  'A'                                     4:21.30        SCR     
 -- Marblehead  'A'                                   4:30.00        SCR     
 -- Randolph  'A'                                     4:30.00        SCR     
 -- New Bedford  'A'                                  4:13.50        SCR     
 -- Hingham  'A'                                      4:09.56        SCR     
 -- Brighton  'A'                                     4:55.00        SCR     
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beverly  'A'                                      9:56.29    9:49.76  
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                    10:03.00    9:53.03  
  3 Milton  'A'                                      10:05.00   10:00.56  
  4 Weymouth  'A'                                     9:48.84   10:06.11  
  5 Masconomet  'A'                                   9:58.50   10:06.74  
  6 Attleboro  'A'                                    9:50.00   10:09.77  
  7 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                         10:20.00   10:14.18  
  8 Lexington  'A'                                   10:13.00   10:21.95  
  9 North Quincy  'A'                                10:21.00   10:23.92  
 10 Stoughton  'A'                                   10:42.00   10:24.64  
 11 Canton  'A'                                      10:23.00   10:31.34  
 12 Ursuline Academy  'A'                            10:30.00   10:35.20  
 13 Woburn  'A'                                      10:30.00   10:35.37  
 14 Ludlow  'A'                                      10:40.00   10:36.35  
 15 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                             10:25.00   10:40.53  
 16 Mansfield  'A'                                   10:20.00   10:41.95  
 17 Sacred Heart  'A'                                10:20.00   10:45.52  
 18 Mount Greylock  'A'                              10:35.00   10:49.80  
 19 King Philip  'A'                                 10:46.60   10:52.10  
 20 Westwood  'A'                                    10:50.00   11:04.57  
 21 Waltham  'A'                                     10:28.00   11:05.12  
 22 Somerset  'A'                                    10:17.96   11:13.44  
 -- Wellesley  'A'                                    9:50.00        SCR  
 -- Lowell  'A'                                      10:48.10        SCR  
 -- Franklin  'A'                                     9:45.03        SCR  
 -- Sandwich  'A'                                    10:40.00        SCR  
 -- North Reading  'A'                               10:40.00        SCR  
 -- Hingham  'A'                                      9:33.56        SCR  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News