Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

New Charles River Run

Cambridge, MA, June 29, 2008

[Top Ten Males & Females 7.5m | 7.5m Age Group Results | 7.5m Clydesdale/Filly Results | 7.5m Relay Results | Overall 5K Results | Top Ten Males & Females 5K | 5K Age Group Results | 5K Clydesdale/Filly Results ]

Overall 7.5 Mile Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler
Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 

                                                                     Page 1
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
   1   1/108  M1829   41:50  5:35 Brian McNamara         25 M   295 Cambridge MA               
   2   1/183  M3039   41:59  5:36 Joshua Gordon          33 M     1 Boston MA                  
   3   2/108  M1829   42:19  5:39 John Colavincenzo      27 M   341 Cambridge MA               
   4   2/183  M3039   42:53  5:43 Christopher Benestad   31 M  1378 Northborough MA            
   5   3/183  M3039   43:05  5:45 Darren Moore           34 M   961 Somerville MA              
   6   3/108  M1829   43:11  5:46 Brian McNeil           24 M  1250 Boston MA                  
   7   4/108  M1829   43:28  5:48 Jonathan Dreher        27 M  1303 Cambridge MA               
   8   4/183  M3039   43:30  5:48 Matibini Matibini      33 M   804 Jamaica Plain MA           
   9   5/108  M1829   43:32  5:49 Sean Pont              23 M   382 Cambridge MA               
  10   5/183  M3039   43:40  5:50 Carlo Zambonelli       39 M   707 Somerville MA              
  11   1/96   M4049   44:13  5:54 Andy MacDonald         48 M   874 Jamaica Plain MA           
  12   1/56   M5059   45:03  6:01 Ephraim Ezekiel        50 M  1094 Newton MA                  
  13   6/108  M1829   45:08  6:02 Ben Schersten          29 M  1390 Somerville MA              
  14   2/96   M4049   45:09  6:02 Frank Perna            45 M   848 Rockville MD               
  15   6/183  M3039   45:13  6:02 Marc Antone            36 M   821 Jamaica Plain MA           
  16   3/96   M4049   45:19  6:03 Brian Reeves           44 M  1342 Shirley MA                 
  17   4/96   M4049   45:25  6:04 Christopher Smith      42 M  1391 Woburn MA                  
  18   7/183  M3039   45:28  6:04 Carlos Duran           35 M   884 Boston MA                  
  19   8/183  M3039   45:31  6:05 Wayne Chan             31 M   514 Brookline MA               
  20   2/56   M5059   45:42  6:06 Patrick Stumbras       51 M  1392 Boston MA                  
  21   5/96   M4049   46:02  6:09 Yun Gao                47 M  1001 Southborough MA            
  22   9/183  M3039   46:07  6:09 John Barrett           38 M  1377 Needham MA                 
  23   7/108  M1829   46:10  6:10 Sam Ros                28 M  1136 Revere MA                  
  24   1/289  F1829   46:20  6:11 Lara Johnson           27 F  1383 Boston MA                  
  25   6/96   M4049   47:07  6:17 Errol Yudelman         48 M   985 Waban MA                   
  26  10/183  M3039   47:15  6:18 Brendan McWilliams     35 M  1012 Medford MA                 
  27   8/108  M1829   47:28  6:20 Thomas Miller          22 M  1247 Baltimore MD               
  28   1/228  F3039   47:36  6:21 Caroline Roush         34 F   552 Somerville MA              
  29   9/108  M1829   47:48  6:23 David Gallagher        26 M  1131 Boston MA                  
  30   7/96   M4049   47:54  6:24 Frank Row              47 M  1335 North Reading MA           
  31  10/108  M1829   47:56  6:24 Jason Marineau         26 M  1260 Brighton MA                
  32  11/183  M3039   47:59  6:24 Jan Reiling            32 M   965 Cambridge MA               
  33  12/183  M3039   48:08  6:26 Jason Kramer           38 M   952 Watertown MA               
  34   2/289  F1829   48:28  6:28 Yiou Wang              23 F   567 Cambridge MA               
  35   8/96   M4049   48:32  6:29 Bernie O'Reilly        45 M  1385 Newton MA                  
  36  13/183  M3039   48:38  6:30 Thomas Vossen          34 M  1355 Norwood MA                 
  37  14/183  M3039   48:44  6:30 Peter Mayer            30 M   485 Medford MA                 
  38  15/183  M3039   49:01  6:33 Robert Campbell        37 M  1257 Manchester NH              
  39  16/183  M3039   49:16  6:35 Jesse Bump             35 M  1379 Charlestown MA             
  40  11/108  M1829   49:16  6:35 Nick Menth             23 M    49 Boston MA                  
  41   3/56   M5059   49:19  6:35 Marty Ellowitz         53 M  1189 Hubbardston MA             
  42  12/108  M1829   49:25  6:36 Daniel Giacalone       25 M   498 Randolph MA                
  43  17/183  M3039   49:30  6:36 Eric Ahern             31 M   993 Somerville MA              
  44   9/96   M4049   49:35  6:37 Andrew Torchia         45 M   324 Somerville MA              
  45  18/183  M3039   49:48  6:39 Christopher Cannell    30 M   988 Pembroke MA                
  46  10/96   M4049   50:11  6:42 Mark Barbee            46 M   859 Boston MA                  
  47  13/108  M1829   50:16  6:43 Andrew Morrison        24 M   891 Brookline MA               
  48  14/108  M1829   50:20  6:43 Damian Nowak           29 M   960 Cambridge MA               
  49  19/183  M3039   50:22  6:43 Pavel Murnikov         32 M   690 Acton MA                   
  50  11/96   M4049   50:23  6:44 Oliver Knill           45 M  1269 Arlington MA               
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 2
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
  51   2/228  F3039   50:23  6:44 Pamela Manley          30 F  1112 Dorchester MA              
  52   3/289  F1829   50:33  6:45 Colleen Kelleher       25 F   724 Allston MA                 
  53  12/96   M4049   50:37  6:45 Kenneth Hutton         43 M  1375 Marlboro MA                
  54  13/96   M4049   50:39  6:46 Kiko Bracker           41 M  1298 Boston MA                  
  55   1/73   F4049   50:42  6:46 Kelly Lecours          43 F  1217 Bradford MA                
  56   4/289  F1829   50:49  6:47 Ying Tao               23 F   862 Medford MA                 
  57   2/73   F4049   50:53  6:48 Karen Ringheiser       44 F  1387 Carlisle MA                
  58  15/108  M1829   50:58  6:48 Joseph Hamann          29 M   619 Boston MA                  
  59  20/183  M3039   51:00  6:48 Scott Stevens          38 M  1140 Holden MA                  
  60  16/108  M1829   51:03  6:49 Peter Lee              23 M   516 Boston MA                  
  61  21/183  M3039   51:07  6:49 Guillermo Nuņez        34 M   130 Watertown MA               
  62  22/183  M3039   51:15  6:50 Ivan Grabowski         37 M   640 Avon CT                    
  63  23/183  M3039   51:25  6:52 Samuel Kidston         33 M    45 Somerville MA              
  64  17/108  M1829   51:25  6:52 Daniel Klein           24 M   639 Arlington MA               
  65  18/108  M1829   51:29  6:52 Garrett Lynch          22 M  1384 Brighton MA                
  66  19/108  M1829   51:31  6:53 Erik Dill              29 M  1381 Cambridge MA               
  67  24/183  M3039   51:34  6:53 Randolph Williams      36 M  1266 Winchester MA              
  68  14/96   M4049   51:38  6:53 Adam Penn              45 M   699 Cambridge MA               
  69  25/183  M3039   51:41  6:54 Rusty Wutkiewicz       38 M  1074 Dorchester MA              
  70   3/228  F3039   51:44  6:54 Lisa Maciorakowski     31 F  1320 Brookline MA               
  71  15/96   M4049   51:47  6:55 Vincent Laposta        43 M   614 Lancaster MA               
  72  20/108  M1829   51:50  6:55 Benjamin Ketchum       28 M   507 Newton MA                  
  73  21/108  M1829   51:57  6:56 Keith Carroll          24 M   771 Scituate MA                
  74  26/183  M3039   51:58  6:56 Robert Duncan          35 M   236 Brighton MA                
  75  27/183  M3039   52:00  6:56 Greg Nevader           38 M  1106 Plympton MA                
  76   4/56   M5059   52:04  6:57 Jim Thompson           53 M  1393 Newton MA                  
  77  28/183  M3039   52:10  6:58 Jon Comeau             33 M  1245 Winchester MA              
  78  22/108  M1829   52:12  6:58 Simon Meek             27 M  1361 Brookline MA               
  79  23/108  M1829   52:12  6:58 David Bichara          26 M   876 Boston MA                  
  80  29/183  M3039   52:12  6:58 Nate Tucker            36 M  1259 Boston MA                  
  81  16/96   M4049   52:17  6:59 James Shaw             40 M  1097 Cambridge MA            C  
  82  30/183  M3039   52:27  7:00 Christopher Klopfer    38 M  1152 Warwick RI                 
  83  24/108  M1829   52:28  7:00 Andrew Thomas          26 M   696 Arlington MA               
  84   4/228  F3039   52:29  7:00 Caitlin Remby          33 F   834 Boston MA                  
  85   5/289  F1829   52:36  7:01 Kate Czarnowski        26 F  1103 Melrose MA                 
  86   3/73   F4049   52:40  7:02 Maureen Larkin         44 F  1146 Wapole MA                  
  87  31/183  M3039   52:41  7:02 Christopher Andrews    39 M   176 Melrose MA                 
  88   6/289  F1829   52:44  7:02 Megumi Onishi          29 F   816 Cambridge MA               
  89   5/228  F3039   52:49  7:03 Laura Lipcsei          39 F    19 Boston MA                  
  90  25/108  M1829   52:49  7:03 Christopher Oravetz    23 M   953 Cambridge MA               
  91   7/289  F1829   52:52  7:03 Annie Rose Willis      27 F  1318 Danvers MA                 
  92  32/183  M3039   52:53  7:04 Michael Cowen          34 M   624 Bridgewater MA             
  93  17/96   M4049   52:54  7:04 Matthew A. Greene      45 M  1175 Needham MA              C  
  94  33/183  M3039   52:54  7:04 Chris Hall             35 M   548 Somerville MA           H  
  95  34/183  M3039   52:57  7:04 Matt Mittelstadt       31 M   101 Boston MA                  
  96   8/289  F1829   53:02  7:05 Melissa Stone          29 F  1023 Boston MA                  
  97   9/289  F1829   53:08  7:06 Rachel Shanley         25 F  1015 Melrose MA                 
  98  10/289  F1829   53:13  7:06 Ann Morrissey          24 F  2519 Somerville MA              
  99  35/183  M3039   53:13  7:06 Shawn Davis            32 M   807 Boston MA                  
 100   6/228  F3039   53:19  7:07 Kate Webb              31 F  1358 Somerville MA              
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 3
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 101  36/183  M3039   53:21  7:07 Mike Gorhan            35 M   385 Mansfield MA               
 102  37/183  M3039   53:24  7:08 Alon Goren             33 M   550 Cambridge MA               
 103  26/108  M1829   53:24  7:08 Andrew Wilson          25 M   691 Somerville MA              
 104  38/183  M3039   53:25  7:08 James Fraser           37 M   226 South Boston MA            
 105  18/96   M4049   53:36  7:09 Tom Broderick          46 M   254 Melrose MA                 
 106   4/73   F4049   53:39  7:10 Carol Chaoui           44 F  1380 Wellesley MA               
 107  11/289  F1829   53:40  7:10 Gillian Fell           26 F   917 Boston MA                  
 108  39/183  M3039   53:46  7:11 Tony Trzcinka          39 M   738 Boston MA               C  
 109  27/108  M1829   53:48  7:11 Nicholas Korn          29 M   300 Brighton MA                
 110  12/289  F1829   53:57  7:12 Richardson Genevieve   26 F   597 Medford MA              F  
 111  40/183  M3039   54:01  7:13 Ramyar Rossoukh        33 M  1374 Boston MA                  
 112  19/96   M4049   54:04  7:13 Jerome MacKenzie       49 M  1182 Waltham MA                 
 113  20/96   M4049   54:14  7:14 Edward Considine       48 M   429 Brighton MA                
 114  13/289  F1829   54:17  7:15 Becca Neill            28 F   981 Belmont MA                 
 115  41/183  M3039   54:19  7:15 Alex Gomez             37 M   687 Medford MA                 
 116   7/228  F3039   54:22  7:15 Christina Stone        30 F   608 Woburn MA                  
 117  21/96   M4049   54:23  7:16 Gene Corbin            45 M  1115 Cambridge MA               
 118  28/108  M1829   54:29  7:16 Kevin Rader            29 M   920 Brookline MA               
 119  14/289  F1829   54:30  7:16 Julie Dunn             28 F   835 Quincy MA                  
 120  29/108  M1829   54:33  7:17 Ryan Leonard           25 M  1362 Somerville MA              
 121  42/183  M3039   54:34  7:17 Mark Cullen            39 M  1148 Cambridge MA               
 122  22/96   M4049   54:39  7:18 Michael Mullen         49 M   734 Natick MA                  
 123  30/108  M1829   54:45  7:18 John Reed              22 M  1299 Richmond VA                
 124  23/96   M4049   54:47  7:19 Luis Viskatis          48 M   543 Cambridge MA               
 125   8/228  F3039   54:49  7:19 Sarah Clarke           31 F   603 Stoneham MA                
 126  31/108  M1829   54:50  7:19 Anthony Ho             26 M   551 Brighton MA                
 127  15/289  F1829   54:53  7:20 Catherine Chapin       25 F    60 Boston MA                  
 128  43/183  M3039   54:54  7:20 Richard Eaton          32 M  1091 Boston MA                  
 129  32/108  M1829   54:55  7:20 Martin Finnucane       24 M   879 Brookline MA               
 130  44/183  M3039   54:59  7:20 Michael Pinto          33 M  1192 Tewksbury MA               
 131  24/96   M4049   55:10  7:22 Paul Kelly             45 M  1319 N. Billerica MA            
 132  33/108  M1829   55:16  7:23 Cyrus Dukart           24 M   450 Newton Center MA           
 133  45/183  M3039   55:17  7:23 Brian Lahue            32 M  1044 Millbury MA                
 134   9/228  F3039   55:20  7:23 Nicole Deblois         31 F   428 Boston MA                  
 135  25/96   M4049   55:24  7:24 Daniel Leadvaro        41 M   950 Salem MA                   
 136  34/108  M1829   55:25  7:24 Leonid Chindelevitch   23 M  1373 Cambridge MA               
 137   1/21   M6069   55:28  7:24 Bill Rodgers           60 M  1394 Foxboro MA                 
 138  46/183  M3039   55:37  7:25 Jeffrey Doody          30 M   692 Somerville MA           C  
 139  47/183  M3039   55:39  7:26 James Moberg           35 M   346 Peabody MA                 
 140   5/56   M5059   55:39  7:26 Francois Bernatchez    52 M  1287 Sherbrooke PQ              
 141  16/289  F1829   55:41  7:26 Rachel Woita           29 F   642 Somerville MA              
 142   6/56   M5059   55:42  7:26 Bill Earle             53 M  1219 Medfield MA                
 143  10/228  F3039   55:42  7:26 Tracie Paine           32 F   160 Cambridge MA               
 144   7/56   M5059   55:43  7:26 Boyd Gilman            51 M   895 Brighton MA                
 145  35/108  M1829   55:43  7:26 Russ Gustafson         28 M  1043 Brighton MA                
 146  11/228  F3039   55:45  7:26 Gail M. Gordon         36 F  1169 Lynn MA                    
 147  48/183  M3039   55:47  7:27 Steven Taylor          33 M  1357 Sudbury MA                 
 148  12/228  F3039   55:50  7:27 Sara Di Lallo          31 F  1398 Boston MA                  
 149   8/56   M5059   55:55  7:28 James Walsh            57 M  1114 N.Pembroke MA              
 150  17/289  F1829   55:57  7:28 Susan Johnson          23 F   105 Methuen MA                 
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 4
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 151  26/96   M4049   56:00  7:28 Glenn Oconnor          45 M  1047 Milford MA              C  
 152  49/183  M3039   56:03  7:29 Sam Alexander          34 M   810 Belmont MA                 
 153  50/183  M3039   56:05  7:29 Jonathan Kim           32 M  1297 Brighton MA                
 154  51/183  M3039   56:08  7:29 Frank Neely            39 M  1135 Weymouth MA                
 155  18/289  F1829   56:11  7:30 Sara Marineau          26 F  1261 Brighton MA                
 156   1/9    F6069   56:18  7:31 Jan Holmquist          64 F  1302 Burlington MA              
 157  52/183  M3039   56:20  7:31 Max Ehrsam             38 M   964 Boston MA                  
 158  53/183  M3039   56:21  7:31 Neil Cronin            36 M   749 West Roxbury MA            
 159  19/289  F1829   56:24  7:32 Stephanie Hirst        27 F   779 Somerville MA              
 160  54/183  M3039   56:25  7:32 Andrew Conery          30 M   644 Somerville MA              
 161   9/56   M5059   56:25  7:32 Lon Loken              58 M    86 Grafton MA                 
 162  55/183  M3039   56:25  7:32 Gareth McFeely         34 M   612 Medford MA                 
 163  20/289  F1829   56:32  7:33 Dawn Leaness           23 F    65 Boston MA               F  
 164  56/183  M3039   56:36  7:33 Walter Grabowski       34 M   630 Cambridge MA               
 165  57/183  M3039   56:37  7:33 Matt McGrath           32 M  1281 Stow MA                    
 166  58/183  M3039   56:39  7:34 Paul Dilorenzo         34 M  1349 Haverhill MA               
 167  59/183  M3039   56:40  7:34 Joe Peppe              39 M  1077 North Reading MA           
 168  27/96   M4049   56:41  7:34 Mark Duffield          43 M   157 Brookline MA               
 169  28/96   M4049   56:44  7:34 Paul Simmons           40 M   967 Boston MA                  
 170  36/108  M1829   56:45  7:34 Greg Lutz              27 M   249 Brighton MA                
 171  21/289  F1829   56:46  7:35 Elizabeth Mitchell     27 F   285 Boston MA                  
 172  10/56   M5059   56:50  7:35 Sergey Borisov         54 M   673 Brighton MA                
 173  22/289  F1829   56:53  7:36 Catherine Grimes       29 F  1255 Cambridge MA               
 174  13/228  F3039   56:55  7:36 Lauren Brady           30 F  1330 Boston MA                  
 175   2/21   M6069   56:57  7:36 Jerome Grove           60 M  1354 Wayland MA                 
 176   5/73   F4049   56:59  7:36 Beth Clancy            42 F  1285 Lynn MA                    
 177  14/228  F3039   57:00  7:36 Rosalyn Adam           38 F    28 Brookline MA               
 178  37/108  M1829   57:01  7:37 Danny Eckert           29 M   803 Cambridge MA               
 179  15/228  F3039   57:01  7:37 Sharon O'Grady         36 F  1028 Chelmsford MA              
 180  38/108  M1829   57:02  7:37 Ye Wang                23 M   466 Allston MA                 
 181  29/96   M4049   57:05  7:37 Rodrigo Navarro        48 M   956 Cambridge MA               
 182  39/108  M1829   57:07  7:37 Jesus Gonzalez         24 M  1262 Brighton MA                
 183  60/183  M3039   57:11  7:38 Eugene Cheung          34 M  1145 Waltham MA                 
 184   2/9    F6069   57:14  7:38 Susie Manning          61 F   928 Worcester MA               
 185  61/183  M3039   57:15  7:38 Martin Potter          36 M    54 Boston MA                  
 186  11/56   M5059   57:24  7:40 John Singleton         55 M  1395 Waltham MA                 
 187  62/183  M3039   57:29  7:40 Michael Toepker        30 M   617 Boston MA               C  
 188  63/183  M3039   57:30  7:40 Tom Horejsi            35 M  1360 Boston MA                  
 189  64/183  M3039   57:31  7:41 Adam Castoreno         32 M  1264 Chelsea MA                 
 190  16/228  F3039   57:32  7:41 Lauren McCarthy        30 F  1059 Boston MA                  
 191  23/289  F1829   57:40  7:42 Brittany Casos         25 F   478 Jamaica Plain MA           
 192  65/183  M3039   57:40  7:42 David Appleyard        31 M   432 Melrose MA                 
 193  12/56   M5059   57:41  7:42 Tom Beadry             59 M  1317 Scituate MA                
 194  24/289  F1829   57:44  7:42 Cheyenne Noble         23 F  1206 Somerville MA           F  
 195  17/228  F3039   57:45  7:42 Paige Curran           37 F   740 Boston MA                  
 196  66/183  M3039   57:45  7:42 Tom Voss               39 M   730 Charlestown MA          C  
 197  67/183  M3039   57:45  7:42 Daniel Schorr          39 M   496 Boston MA               F  
 198  30/96   M4049   57:46  7:43 George Rodriguez       45 M   611 North Easton MA         C  
 199  31/96   M4049   57:46  7:43 Jim Herlihy            45 M   378 Worcester MA               
 200  68/183  M3039   57:49  7:43 Chad Lemieux           33 M  1046 Westford MA                
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 5
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 201   3/21   M6069   57:50  7:43 Richard Doyle          61 M  1132 Lexington MA               
 202  40/108  M1829   57:52  7:43 Jeff Notaro            29 M  1305 Methuen MA                 
 203  41/108  M1829   57:59  7:44 Jeff Roberts           28 M   997 Somerville MA              
 204  32/96   M4049   58:00  7:44 Anthony Toomey         40 M  1166 Chelmsford MA              
 205  42/108  M1829   58:03  7:45 Thor McLaughlin        25 M   812 Brighton MA                
 206  18/228  F3039   58:04  7:45 Tess Ejercito          34 F  1289 Somerville MA              
 207  43/108  M1829   58:06  7:45 Andrew Lemieux         25 M   125 Brighton MA                
 208  13/56   M5059   58:06  7:45 Richard M. Belkner     51 M    40 Concord MA                 
 209  44/108  M1829   58:07  7:45 Norbert Huber          25 M  1014 Melrose MA              C  
 210  19/228  F3039   58:08  7:45 Fahey Julia            32 F   220 Watertown MA               
 211  20/228  F3039   58:09  7:46 Aimee Rose             34 F  1171 Cambridge MA               
 212  25/289  F1829   58:10  7:46 Tara Connelly          26 F  1234 Brighton MA                
 213  14/56   M5059   58:10  7:46 Leevi Raassina         56 M   344 Somerville MA              
 214  21/228  F3039   58:11  7:46 Lisa Wyman             30 F   358 Boston MA                  
 215  45/108  M1829   58:13  7:46 John Dao-Tran          23 M   704 Dorchester MA              
 216  26/289  F1829   58:20  7:47 Juliet Leighton-Davies 27 F   662 Arlington MA               
 217  33/96   M4049   58:20  7:47 Masato Suga            43 M  1273 Andover MA                 
 218  34/96   M4049   58:21  7:47 George Hamilton        40 M   440 Woburn MA                  
 219  69/183  M3039   58:23  7:47 Brendan Decker         33 M   388 Framingham MA              
 220  27/289  F1829   58:25  7:48 Stephanie Shimada      23 F   348 Boston MA                  
 221   6/73   F4049   58:27  7:48 Mamen Liron-Espana     41 F   894 Lowell MA                  
 222  70/183  M3039   58:30  7:48 Brendan Harley         30 M   762 Cambridge MA            H  
 223  71/183  M3039   58:35  7:49 John Collmer           31 M   310 Boston MA                  
 224  22/228  F3039   58:36  7:49 Jeanene Fogli-Cawley   34 F   239 South Boston MA            
 225  72/183  M3039   58:36  7:49 Rodger Reis            32 M   538 Waltham MA                 
 226  46/108  M1829   58:37  7:49 Jonas Emery            26 M  1263 Somerville MA              
 227   4/21   M6069   58:37  7:49 Scott Lennox           61 M   899 Hopkinton MA               
 228  73/183  M3039   58:39  7:50 Karl Getker            35 M  1049 Attleboro MA               
 229   5/21   M6069   58:39  7:50 Jack Stone             60 M  1338 Winchester MA              
 230  28/289  F1829   58:40  7:50 Angela Morello         29 F   431 Brighton MA                
 231  35/96   M4049   58:41  7:50 Mike Tatian            40 M  1279 Natick MA                  
 232  36/96   M4049   58:52  7:51 John McClellan         44 M   991 Norwood MA                 
 233  74/183  M3039   58:57  7:52 James Tiorano          35 M  1231 Revere MA               C  
 234   7/73   F4049   58:58  7:52 Jeanne Hogan           40 F   856 Quincy MA                  
 235  47/108  M1829   59:05  7:53 Masahiro Ono           25 M  1311 Cambridge MA               
 236  75/183  M3039   59:07  7:53 Todd Benevides         33 M  1321 Fall River MA              
 237  37/96   M4049   59:08  7:53 Steven Kiel            44 M  1050 Brookline MA               
 238  38/96   M4049   59:09  7:54 Mark Fellowes          46 M  1186 Cambridge MA               
 239  23/228  F3039   59:10  7:54 Kelwin Conroy          31 F  1144 Arlington MA               
 240   6/21   M6069   59:10  7:54 Bob Kennedy            60 M   605 Nantucket MA               
 241  48/108  M1829   59:11  7:54 Tom Wolejko            26 M   273 Allston MA                 
 242  76/183  M3039   59:11  7:54 Rich Feilteau          38 M   587 Quincy MA                  
 243   8/73   F4049   59:12  7:54 Amy Porter             46 F   846 Cambridge MA               
 244   9/73   F4049   59:13  7:54 Lauren Barakauskas     44 F   374 Cambridge MA               
 245  77/183  M3039   59:17  7:55 Steve Doherty          38 M   990 Medfrod MA                 
 246  15/56   M5059   59:18  7:55 Peter Kershaw          55 M   470 Charlestown MA          C  
 247  16/56   M5059   59:20  7:55 Chris Johnson          51 M   936 Omaha NE                   
 248  29/289  F1829   59:22  7:55 Mary Rozman            27 F   527 Cambridge MA               
 249  17/56   M5059   59:23  7:56 Nicholas Lamberti      53 M  1188 Revere MA                  
 250  39/96   M4049   59:25  7:56 David Atkins           41 M   901 Westwood MA                
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 6
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 251  30/289  F1829   59:26  7:56 Danielle Bressoud      24 F   805 Boston MA                  
 252  18/56   M5059   59:26  7:56 Joe Smedley            56 M   407 Chelmsford MA              
 253  78/183  M3039   59:29  7:56 Steve Holmgren         33 M   127 Boston MA                  
 254  40/96   M4049   59:30  7:56 Jack Goolsky           49 M   750 Rutland MA              H  
 255  41/96   M4049   59:37  7:57 Richard Brawley        41 M   954 Brookline MA            C  
 256   7/21   M6069   59:39  7:58 Joseph Brown           61 M    67 Marlboro MA                
 257  31/289  F1829   59:40  7:58 Emily Perrotta         26 F   958 Arlington MA               
 258  42/96   M4049   59:41  7:58 Ron Miles              49 M  1280 Somerville MA              
 259  19/56   M5059   59:45  7:58 Phil D'Eon             50 M   151 Bellingham MA              
 260  43/96   M4049   59:47  7:59 Brian Albert           41 M  1233 Wellesley MA               
 261  44/96   M4049   59:49  7:59 Doug Follette          42 M  1256 Jamaica Plain MA           
 262  49/108  M1829   59:49  7:59 Thomas Durkin          27 M  1061 E. Boston MA               
 263  79/183  M3039   59:50  7:59 Craig Beem             38 M   456 Boston MA                  
 264  80/183  M3039   59:53  8:00 Murph Baumal           39 M  1027 Arlington MA               
 265  45/96   M4049   59:56  8:00 Gary Tebbetts          45 M   833 Shrewsbury MA              
 266  81/183  M3039   59:58  8:00 John Pucillo           38 M   957 Needham MA                 
 267  46/96   M4049   59:59  8:00 Bobby Earle            43 M   717 Arlington MA               
 268  82/183  M3039   59:59  8:00 Albert Ng              32 M   593 Jamaica Plain MA           
 269  20/56   M5059 1:00:00  8:00 Peter Bloom            51 M    88 Bonita Springs FL          
 270  32/289  F1829 1:00:01  8:01 Charlotte Eccles       23 F   674 Cambridge MA               
 271  47/96   M4049 1:00:02  8:01 Paul Breen             45 M   830 Wellesley MA               
 272  33/289  F1829 1:00:07  8:01 Carolyn Beans          26 F   881 Cambridge MA               
 273  34/289  F1829 1:00:08  8:02 Nicole Cooke           29 F   744 Charlestown MA             
 274  24/228  F3039 1:00:09  8:02 Molly Rowe             30 F   710 Lynn MA                    
 275  10/73   F4049 1:00:11  8:02 Catherine Cagle        46 F   247 Waltham MA                 
 276  83/183  M3039 1:00:12  8:02 Bassem Youssef         34 M  1364 Somerville MA           C  
 277   1/22   F5059 1:00:15  8:02 Susan Ragon            57 F   565 Cambridge MA               
 278  50/108  M1829 1:00:16  8:03 Will Britt             23 M   898 Brighton MA                
 279  35/289  F1829 1:00:19  8:03 Kathrene Tiffany       27 F   610 Boston MA                  
 280  36/289  F1829 1:00:20  8:03 Alice Taggart          29 F  1229 Jamaica Plain MA           
 281  84/183  M3039 1:00:22  8:03 Peter Cuomo            36 M   982 Brighton MA                
 282  85/183  M3039 1:00:23  8:03 Colin Booth            32 M  1102 Melrose MA                 
 283  51/108  M1829 1:00:24  8:04 Douglas Harvey         29 M  1060 Salem MA                   
 284  37/289  F1829 1:00:24  8:04 Betty Yung             25 F   837 Boston MA                  
 285  21/56   M5059 1:00:25  8:04 John Leeth             54 M   469 Needham MA                 
 286  22/56   M5059 1:00:26  8:04 Geoffrey Philbrick     50 M    26 Wrentham MA                
 287  38/289  F1829 1:00:26  8:04 Katey Mirch            24 F   336 Boston MA                  
 288  48/96   M4049 1:00:30  8:04 Marty Ferris           44 M   880 West Newton MA             
 289  39/289  F1829 1:00:32  8:05 Sari Long              27 F    74 Brookline MA               
 290  40/289  F1829 1:00:34  8:05 Amelia Ware            21 F   907 Syracuse NY                
 291  49/96   M4049 1:00:36  8:05 Ronald Boudreau        43 M   853 Medfield MA                
 292  23/56   M5059 1:00:43  8:06 Carl Sietins           51 M   748 Boston MA                  
 293  52/108  M1829 1:00:46  8:07 Eric Twerdahl          25 M   297 Boston MA                  
 294  86/183  M3039 1:00:47  8:07 Sagar Kathuria         35 M   998 Worcester MA               
 295  87/183  M3039 1:00:47  8:07 Steven Grant           38 M   844 Clinton MA                 
 296  25/228  F3039 1:00:48  8:07 Susanne Chiari         31 F   618 Boston MA                  
 297  88/183  M3039 1:00:54  8:08 Peter Young            30 M   890 Arlington MA               
 298  89/183  M3039 1:00:54  8:08 Jeremy Grant           33 M  1198 Cambridge MA               
 299  41/289  F1829 1:01:02  8:09 Karla Corapi           22 F   731 Watertown MA               
 300  90/183  M3039 1:01:03  8:09 Kurt Brokhoff          30 M   420 Beverly MA                 
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 7
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 301  50/96   M4049 1:01:04  8:09 Geoffrey Kent          47 M   672 Upton MA                   
 302  53/108  M1829 1:01:05  8:09 Yusuke Kobayashi       23 M  1244 Cambridge MA               
 303  91/183  M3039 1:01:07  8:09 Anthony Macaluso       36 M   135 Hyde Park MA               
 304  42/289  F1829 1:01:11  8:10 Molly Crellin          29 F  1063 Arlington MA            F  
 305   1/4    M0117 1:01:11  8:10 Alex Kriz              15 M  1292 Northborough MA            
 306  43/289  F1829 1:01:14  8:10 Morgan St. Clair       24 F  1010 Somerville MA              
 307  11/73   F4049 1:01:19  8:11 Suz Cohen              40 F   966 Wellesley MA               
 308  54/108  M1829 1:01:23  8:11 Matthew Kitoski        28 M  1295 Newton MA                  
 309  92/183  M3039 1:01:25  8:12 Sean Prior             34 M  1196 Watertown MA               
 310  26/228  F3039 1:01:25  8:12 Marie Daniel           39 F   629 Brighton MA                
 311  44/289  F1829 1:01:29  8:12 Stefanie Wojcik        25 F   145 Malden MA                  
 312  55/108  M1829 1:01:30  8:12 Shinya Umeno           26 M  1308 Cambridge MA               
 313  51/96   M4049 1:01:32  8:13 Sean Frederick         42 M    31 Billerica MA               
 314  27/228  F3039 1:01:34  8:13 Marie Horchler         35 F   108 Cambridge MA               
 315  93/183  M3039 1:01:36  8:13 John Wildfire          31 M   949 Hopedale MA                
 316  45/289  F1829 1:01:37  8:13 Katherine McManmon     29 F   609 Charlestown MA             
 317  94/183  M3039 1:01:38  8:13 Ryan Moore             33 M  1282 Boston MA                  
 318  52/96   M4049 1:01:41  8:14 Thor Helgason          46 M  1339 West Newton MA             
 319  95/183  M3039 1:01:48  8:15 Jeffrey Bunten         34 M   851 Burlington MA              
 320  53/96   M4049 1:01:50  8:15 Kenneth Ansin          43 M   783 Boston MA                  
 321  46/289  F1829 1:01:55  8:16 Stephanie White        25 F    90 Boston MA                  
 322  96/183  M3039 1:02:00  8:16 Adam Lampton           30 M   401 Jamaica Plain MA           
 323  97/183  M3039 1:02:15  8:18 Bernard Podurgiel      39 M  1336 Cambridge MA            H  
 324  56/108  M1829 1:02:16  8:19 Howard Jeandenis       28 M  1137 Dorchester MA           C  
 325  57/108  M1829 1:02:16  8:19 Christopher Small      28 M   175 Wakefield MA               
 326  47/289  F1829 1:02:17  8:19 Amy Eischen            26 F   487 Boston MA                  
 327  48/289  F1829 1:02:18  8:19 Stephanie Diamond      24 F   826 Newton MA                  
 328  49/289  F1829 1:02:20  8:19 Bonna Newman           29 F   632 Cambridge MA               
 329  50/289  F1829 1:02:22  8:19 Vivian Okomo           27 F   968 Worcester MA            F  
 330  98/183  M3039 1:02:22  8:19 Chad Merwin            36 M   370 Berwick ME                 
 331  51/289  F1829 1:02:23  8:19 Rita Rodriguez         23 F  1235 Providence RI              
 332  12/73   F4049 1:02:24  8:20 Patricia French        45 F   989 Somerville MA           F  
 333  52/289  F1829 1:02:25  8:20 Sarah-Jo Roberts       24 F   245 Dover NH                   
 334  28/228  F3039 1:02:28  8:20 Alejandra St Guillen   31 F   660 Jamaica Plain MA           
 335  53/289  F1829 1:02:29  8:20 Amy Leathe             26 F   667 Cambridge MA               
 336  99/183  M3039 1:02:30  8:20 Matt Holzer            34 M   106 Somerville MA              
 337  24/56   M5059 1:02:36  8:21 Larry Hanson           54 M  1155 Georgetown MA              
 338  25/56   M5059 1:02:38  8:21 Barry Jones            52 M    30 Walpole MA                 
 339 100/183  M3039 1:02:39  8:22 Nicholas Kenney        33 M   387 Medform MA                 
 340  54/289  F1829 1:02:40  8:22 Katrina Pelsue         22 F   260 Brighton MA                
 341  13/73   F4049 1:02:41  8:22 Soroya Rahaman         46 F  1337 Wellesley MA               
 342 101/183  M3039 1:02:42  8:22 Jeff Perlak            34 M   973 Manchester CT              
 343  29/228  F3039 1:02:43  8:22 Bethany Hyde           32 F  1331 Topsfield ME               
 344  55/289  F1829 1:02:44  8:22 Kimberly Christine     27 F   892 Cambridge MA               
 345  54/96   M4049 1:02:45  8:22 David Cannistraro      41 M   290 Wellesley MA               
 346  58/108  M1829 1:02:46  8:23 Patrick McGann         28 M   559 Boston MA                  
 347  14/73   F4049 1:02:46  8:23 Cathy Gill             44 F   941 Lexington MA               
 348  30/228  F3039 1:02:51  8:23 Regina O'Toole         33 F    32 Somerville MA              
 349  26/56   M5059 1:02:56  8:24 Rich Ghiorse           53 M   693 Weymouth MA                
 350 102/183  M3039 1:02:58  8:24 Nicholas Pejic         30 M   785 New Orleans LA             
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 8
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 351  31/228  F3039 1:02:58  8:24 Anne Koralova          32 F   181 Brookline MA               
 352  15/73   F4049 1:03:00  8:24 Rachel Nemeth Cohen    44 F   380 Watertown MA               
 353 103/183  M3039 1:03:00  8:24 Walter Howell          37 M   121 Jamaica Plain MA           
 354 104/183  M3039 1:03:01  8:25 Andrew Holley          34 M   444 Everett MA                 
 355  56/289  F1829 1:03:03  8:25 Zaida Ismatul          28 F   471 Chelsea MA                 
 356  32/228  F3039 1:03:03  8:25 Michelle Maiese        33 F   747 Roxbury Crossing MA        
 357  33/228  F3039 1:03:07  8:25 Kathryn Landes         34 F   263 South Boston MA         F  
 358  34/228  F3039 1:03:07  8:25 Ann Mittelstadt        31 F   102 Boston MA                  
 359 105/183  M3039 1:03:07  8:25 Aari Evert             32 M   264 South Boston MA            
 360  35/228  F3039 1:03:09  8:26 Diane Stokes           38 F   241 Boston MA                  
 361  59/108  M1829 1:03:12  8:26 David Deming           29 M   458 Cambridge MA               
 362  36/228  F3039 1:03:12  8:26 Janine Santimauro      30 F   459 Cambridge MA               
 363  37/228  F3039 1:03:12  8:26 Veronica Erston        36 F   113 Boston MA                  
 364  55/96   M4049 1:03:17  8:27 Craig Gambrill         42 M  1024 Norwalk CT              C  
 365  38/228  F3039 1:03:19  8:27 Marcia McKniff         30 F  1283 Boston MA                  
 366  57/289  F1829 1:03:20  8:27 Brenna Fitzgerald      25 F   141 Boston MA                  
 367  39/228  F3039 1:03:21  8:27 Bethany Linstad        39 F  1226 Littleton MA               
 368 106/183  M3039 1:03:21  8:27 Michael Lafleur        30 M   222 Braintree MA               
 369 107/183  M3039 1:03:23  8:27 Cesar Spinola          32 M  1367 Boston MA                  
 370  58/289  F1829 1:03:26  8:28 Jackie Pournaras       27 F  1003 Boston MA                  
 371 108/183  M3039 1:03:26  8:28 Ehry MacRostie         32 M   702 Watertown MA               
 372  59/289  F1829 1:03:27  8:28 Michelle Norton        26 F   483 Boston MA                  
 373  60/289  F1829 1:03:31  8:29 Jennifer Lee           23 F   449 New York NY                
 374  61/289  F1829 1:03:31  8:29 Emily Dittmar          24 F  1236 Watertown MA            F  
 375  62/289  F1829 1:03:32  8:29 Maureen Harris         23 F  1084 Brookline MA               
 376  60/108  M1829 1:03:32  8:29 Mark Floyd             26 M   946 Allston MA                 
 377  56/96   M4049 1:03:34  8:29 Kyle Crayton           43 M  1376 Quincy MA                  
 378  40/228  F3039 1:03:39  8:30 Nancy Dunlap           36 F  1116 Natick MA                  
 379  63/289  F1829 1:03:39  8:30 Karen Schultz          29 F   877 Arlington MA               
 380  64/289  F1829 1:03:40  8:30 Kathy Gorman           29 F    53 Quincy MA                  
 381  65/289  F1829 1:03:41  8:30 Stefany Almendinger    23 F  1055 Brookline MA               
 382  41/228  F3039 1:03:41  8:30 Joanie Kelly           34 F  1370 Belmont MA                 
 383  16/73   F4049 1:03:46  8:31 Mary Ellen Doran       46 F  1194 Dedham MA                  
 384  61/108  M1829 1:03:48  8:31 Sean Barclay           29 M   329 Waltham MA                 
 385  66/289  F1829 1:03:48  8:31 Melissa Barclay        26 F    69 Waltham MA                 
 386  62/108  M1829 1:03:48  8:31 Matthew Cook           28 M   703 Newton Upper Falls MA      
 387  17/73   F4049 1:03:48  8:31 Ann Marie Miller       42 F  1066 Pittsfield MA              
 388 109/183  M3039 1:03:49  8:31 Stephen McDevitt       35 M   688 Medford MA                 
 389  67/289  F1829 1:03:50  8:31 Ellie Scheibel         26 F  1215 Cambridge MA               
 390  68/289  F1829 1:03:53  8:31 Stephanie Dacosta      24 F  1178 Boston MA                  
 391  69/289  F1829 1:03:56  8:32 Jaime Horonjeff        27 F    56 Boxborough MA              
 392  70/289  F1829 1:03:57  8:32 Renee Hites            27 F   663 Brighton MA                
 393 110/183  M3039 1:03:59  8:32 Nick Sinerate          33 M   398 Charlestown MA          S  
 394  71/289  F1829 1:04:01  8:33 Kelly Rosencrans       21 F    59 Denville NJ                
 395  72/289  F1829 1:04:05  8:33 Katie Teele            27 F   317 Somerville MA              
 396  63/108  M1829 1:04:05  8:33 Fredy Rocuts           26 M   756 Boston MA               C  
 397  73/289  F1829 1:04:07  8:33 Kristen Wolslegel      27 F   252 Brighton MA                
 398  74/289  F1829 1:04:08  8:33 Courtney Davis         27 F  1252 Boston MA                  
 399  57/96   M4049 1:04:08  8:33 David Hayes            48 M  1129 Wakefield MA            S  
 400  64/108  M1829 1:04:09  8:34 Todd Johnston          28 M  1168 Cambridge MA               
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 9
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 401  65/108  M1829 1:04:10  8:34 Patrick McMenamin      23 M   554 Charlestown MA             
 402 111/183  M3039 1:04:13  8:34 Jeremy Morrissey       32 M   517 Melrose MA              C  
 403  75/289  F1829 1:04:13  8:34 Allison Dechristoforo  25 F   124 Millis MA                  
 404  42/228  F3039 1:04:13  8:34 Karen Grossi           31 F    10 North Wales PA             
 405  58/96   M4049 1:04:13  8:34 Todd Deluca            46 M   795 Newburyport MA             
 406  59/96   M4049 1:04:14  8:34 Yas Saotome            49 M  1138 Brookline MA               
 407  60/96   M4049 1:04:16  8:35 Bill MacDonald         47 M   836 Chelmsford MA           H  
 408  66/108  M1829 1:04:18  8:35 James Wininger         28 M   257 Charlestown MA          C  
 409  76/289  F1829 1:04:19  8:35 Judith Rodriguez Flore 28 F  1371 Brighton MA                
 410  67/108  M1829 1:04:23  8:35 Alex Rocuts            27 M   757 Boston MA                  
 411  68/108  M1829 1:04:25  8:36 William Estrada        25 M     2 Brighton MA                
 412  43/228  F3039 1:04:26  8:36 Marisa Rowlson         30 F    77 Amherst NH                 
 413  77/289  F1829 1:04:28  8:36 Norma Coral            26 F  1088 Jamaica Plain MA           
 414  78/289  F1829 1:04:29  8:36 Jessica Hunter         23 F   201 Boston MA                  
 415   2/22   F5059 1:04:29  8:36 Liz Greenleaf          51 F     9 Windham NH                 
 416 112/183  M3039 1:04:29  8:36 Christopher Robertson  32 M   219 Boston MA                  
 417  44/228  F3039 1:04:30  8:36 Sarah Florenz          31 F   613 Medford MA                 
 418 113/183  M3039 1:04:31  8:37 Mark Mecagni           32 M  1164 Needham MA                 
 419  79/289  F1829 1:04:35  8:37 Mallory Guillemette    23 F   476 Somerville MA              
 420  80/289  F1829 1:04:42  8:38 Steph Zabel            27 F   933 Somerville MA              
 421  45/228  F3039 1:04:42  8:38 Tracy Noonan           38 F   908 South Boston MA            
 422 114/183  M3039 1:04:47  8:39 Brian Cawley           33 M   790 South Boston MA            
 423  81/289  F1829 1:04:47  8:39 Kristin Sargianis      26 F  1389 Cambridge MA               
 424  46/228  F3039 1:04:50  8:39 Virginia Dodge         37 F   412 Boston MA                  
 425  82/289  F1829 1:04:51  8:39 Elena Tritone          21 F   484 Roxbury Crossing MA        
 426  83/289  F1829 1:04:51  8:39 Cecilia Ugarte         29 F   695 Boston MA                  
 427  69/108  M1829 1:04:52  8:39 Matthew Lenzi          23 M   200 Somerville MA           C  
 428  47/228  F3039 1:04:52  8:39 Maureen Forsyth        34 F   910 Salem MA                   
 429   8/21   M6069 1:04:56  8:40 Larry Morris           62 M  1211 Leominster MA              
 430 115/183  M3039 1:04:57  8:40 Chris Harris           39 M  1076 Arlington MA               
 431                1:05:00  8:40 Chris Lindstrom           F   873 Jamaica Plain MA           
 432  84/289  F1829 1:05:01  8:41 Christina Fenbert      27 F   777 Boston MA                  
 433  27/56   M5059 1:05:02  8:41 Jim Muller             53 M   375 Andover MA                 
 434  85/289  F1829 1:05:02  8:41 Edie Muller            24 F   376 Andover MA                 
 435  86/289  F1829 1:05:03  8:41 Abby Oelker            28 F   123 Brookline MA               
 436 116/183  M3039 1:05:03  8:41 Matt Sullivan          36 M   404 Arlington MA               
 437  48/228  F3039 1:05:04  8:41 Elizabeth MacPherson   33 F   631 Melrose MA                 
 438  87/289  F1829 1:05:08  8:42 Julie Lutz             25 F   250 Auburn NH                  
 439  18/73   F4049 1:05:09  8:42 Elaine Metcalf         44 F   270 Wellesley MA               
 440  49/228  F3039 1:05:09  8:42 Jennifer Scally        30 F   320 Wakefield MA               
 441  19/73   F4049 1:05:11  8:42 Laurie Hunt            48 F  1099 Arlington MA               
 442   3/22   F5059 1:05:12  8:42 Paula Deblois          56 F   468 Seekonk MA                 
 443 117/183  M3039 1:05:12  8:42 John Diliegro          32 M   622 Georgetown MA              
 444  61/96   M4049 1:05:15  8:42 P Michael              45 M   331 Cambridge MA               
 445  88/289  F1829 1:05:17  8:43 Tasha Patusky          27 F   646 Brighton MA             F  
 446 118/183  M3039 1:05:17  8:43 Martin Mitchell        37 M  1104 Plympton MA                
 447 119/183  M3039 1:05:18  8:43 Matt Beecher           38 M   686 Watertown MA               
 448  62/96   M4049 1:05:19  8:43 Edward McCune          42 M  1105 Plympton MA                
 449 120/183  M3039 1:05:19  8:43 Long Nguyen            30 M   822 Boston MA                  
 450  89/289  F1829 1:05:20  8:43 Kelly Forsyth          19 F   775 Chelmsford MA              
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 10
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 451  63/96   M4049 1:05:23  8:43 Douglas Caverly        48 M   585 Quincy MA                  
 452  50/228  F3039 1:05:24  8:44 Tara Cocozza           34 F   360 Needham MA                 
 453  64/96   M4049 1:05:24  8:44 Paul Flynn             41 M     4 South Weymouth MA       S  
 454  90/289  F1829 1:05:24  8:44 Kelley Schultheis      29 F   319 Jamaica Plain MA           
 455  91/289  F1829 1:05:25  8:44 Heather Petitpas       27 F  1241 Holbrook MA                
 456  70/108  M1829 1:05:26  8:44 Molly Coeling          29 M   852 Cambridge MA               
 457  51/228  F3039 1:05:26  8:44 Jane Rogers            37 F  1021 Cambridge MA               
 458   4/22   F5059 1:05:26  8:44 Lisa Zolot             51 F   970 North Andover MA           
 459  20/73   F4049 1:05:27  8:44 Jean Burns             40 F  1075 Dennis Port MA             
 460 121/183  M3039 1:05:27  8:44 Scott Rumrill          35 M  1333 Cambridge MA               
 461  92/289  F1829 1:05:29  8:44 Kori Kindya            23 F   208 North Andover MA           
 462  71/108  M1829 1:05:33  8:45 Ben Teele              21 M   316 Gloucester MA              
 463  21/73   F4049 1:05:36  8:45 Gretchen Biesecker     40 F  1242 Somerville MA              
 464  52/228  F3039 1:05:36  8:45 Kristi Paradis         32 F   525 Jamaica Plain MA           
 465  93/289  F1829 1:05:37  8:45 Michele Bergofsky      24 F  1002 Boston MA                  
 466  53/228  F3039 1:05:38  8:45 Jill Pedrick           36 F    96 Roslindale MA              
 467   9/21   M6069 1:05:40  8:46 Paul Hudson            61 M  1109 Bradford MA                
 468  94/289  F1829 1:05:40  8:46 Allison Banse          25 F   430 Cambridge MA               
 469 122/183  M3039 1:05:41  8:46 Scott Roman            30 M  1276 Boston MA                  
 470  95/289  F1829 1:05:42  8:46 Kara Olivito           25 F    13 Lynn MA                    
 471  96/289  F1829 1:05:43  8:46 Maura Mangan           26 F   518 Chelmsford MA              
 472  54/228  F3039 1:05:45  8:46 Vanessa Berry          39 F   896 Duxbury MA                 
 473 123/183  M3039 1:05:49  8:47 Devin Advani           36 M   574 Arlington MA               
 474  65/96   M4049 1:05:50  8:47 Martin Last            47 M  1179 Boston MA                  
 475  55/228  F3039 1:05:52  8:47 Christine Duncan       35 F   340 Charlestown MA             
 476  56/228  F3039 1:05:54  8:48 Anne Traer             38 F   905 Watertown MA               
 477  57/228  F3039 1:05:57  8:48 Elly Barry             34 F   345 Dedham MA                  
 478  58/228  F3039 1:05:57  8:48 Jennifer Groskin       31 F   979 Haverhill MA               
 479  22/73   F4049 1:05:59  8:48 Lisa Sampson           43 F   921 Auburn MA                  
 480  97/289  F1829 1:06:00  8:48 Jennifer Goodman       29 F   500 Brookline MA               
 481  98/289  F1829 1:06:01  8:49 Gretchen Carey         29 F   623 Boston MA                  
 482  99/289  F1829 1:06:05  8:49 Tracy Chaves           28 F  1351 Hudson MA                  
 483  72/108  M1829 1:06:12  8:50 Nick Lauder            25 M    37 Newtonville MA             
 484  23/73   F4049 1:06:14  8:50 Deedee Gurin           41 F    62 Boston MA                  
 485 124/183  M3039 1:06:14  8:50 James McNeil           39 M    61 Boston MA               H  
 486  66/96   M4049 1:06:15  8:50 Timothy Murphy         41 M   302 North Andover MA           
 487  59/228  F3039 1:06:15  8:50 Sara Dana              31 F   303 Boston MA                  
 488 125/183  M3039 1:06:18  8:51 Chris Cavallerano      36 M    51 Wellesley MA            S  
 489 126/183  M3039 1:06:19  8:51 Moses Prabu            37 M   655 Worcester MA               
 490  60/228  F3039 1:06:20  8:51 Dira Cannistraro       38 F   289 Wellesley MA               
 491  73/108  M1829 1:06:22  8:51 Mark Bykowski          27 M  1048 Brighton MA                
 492  61/228  F3039 1:06:24  8:52 Elizabeth Lawrence     36 F   733 Watertown MA               
 493  74/108  M1829 1:06:25  8:52 Matt Dekay             24 M  1323 Cambridge MA               
 494                1:06:28  8:52 John Daszkiewicz       59    1173 North Reading MA           
 495  67/96   M4049 1:06:30  8:52 Patrick Quaine         46 M  1363 Lexingtion MA              
 496  62/228  F3039 1:06:31  8:53 Shannon Seitz          36 F   719 Boston MA                  
 497 100/289  F1829 1:06:35  8:53 Erica Blom             26 F  1366 Cambridge MA               
 498 101/289  F1829 1:06:35  8:53 Rebecca Reiger         27 F  1176 Medford MA                 
 499  63/228  F3039 1:06:37  8:53 Heather Ingram         35 F   338 Boston MA                  
 500  64/228  F3039 1:06:40  8:54 Veronica Baptista      39 F  1123 Belmont MA                 
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 11
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 501  24/73   F4049 1:06:42  8:54 Mary Gendreau          45 F  1195 Somerset MA             F  
 502  65/228  F3039 1:06:45  8:54 Kimberlee Hansen       31 F  1203 S Boston MA                
 503 127/183  M3039 1:06:45  8:54 Daniel Hansen          30 M  1204 S Boston MA                
 504 102/289  F1829 1:06:45  8:54 Kerry Dinon            24 F   126 Townsend MA                
 505  75/108  M1829 1:06:46  8:55 Charles Donnelly       23 M   143 Nashua NH                  
 506  76/108  M1829 1:06:46  8:55 Anthony Zavagnin       27 M   144 Nashua NH                  
 507  66/228  F3039 1:06:47  8:55 Maureen Oconnor        33 F   162 Cambridge MA               
 508 128/183  M3039 1:06:51  8:55 Martin Hosek           38 M   893 Lowell MA                  
 509  25/73   F4049 1:06:51  8:55 Sarah Winkley          41 F   858 Cambridge MA               
 510 129/183  M3039 1:06:55  8:56 Eric Plosky            30 M   547 Cambridge MA               
 511  67/228  F3039 1:06:56  8:56 Nancy Gunnard          38 F   906 Rutland MA                 
 512 130/183  M3039 1:06:57  8:56 Andrew Leahy           31 M   347 Boston MA                  
 513 103/289  F1829 1:06:58  8:56 Charlotte Sturrock     29 F   883 Revere MA                  
 514  68/228  F3039 1:06:58  8:56 Katherine Meuse        35 F   555 Woburn MA                  
 515 104/289  F1829 1:07:00  8:56 Meghan Bledsoe         27 F   137 Ponca City OK           F  
 516 105/289  F1829 1:07:02  8:57 Lauren Pearch          23 F  1225 Cambridge MA               
 517  69/228  F3039 1:07:06  8:57 Christine Morrow       30 F   819 South Boston MA            
 518 131/183  M3039 1:07:06  8:57 John Skillings         38 M  1191 Charlestown MA             
 519 106/289  F1829 1:07:12  8:58 Rachel Close           26 F   328 Franklin MA                
 520  70/228  F3039 1:07:16  8:59 Marybeth O'Donnell     35 F   528 East Providence RI         
 521  28/56   M5059 1:07:17  8:59 Michael Ralph          50 M  1327 Quincy MA                  
 522 107/289  F1829 1:07:22  8:59 Laura Woodward         26 F   722 Somerville MA           F  
 523 132/183  M3039 1:07:24  9:00 Daniel Downs           31 M   951 Haverhill MA            H  
 524  77/108  M1829 1:07:26  9:00 Justin Moore           29 M   815 Somerville MA              
 525 108/289  F1829 1:07:31  9:01 Lauren Bernath         25 F  1184 Boston MA                  
 526   1/2    F0117 1:07:32  9:01 Laurie Ostacher         8 F  1170 Cambridge MA               
 527  26/73   F4049 1:07:32  9:01 Kimberly Goldstein     43 F   922 Cambridge MA               
 528  71/228  F3039 1:07:36  9:01 Kristin Penta          31 F  1036 Cambridge MA               
 529  68/96   M4049 1:07:38  9:02 Peter Sedgwick         47 M   665 North Dighton MA           
 530  69/96   M4049 1:07:40  9:02 Jeffrey Bruno          45 M  1315 Bethel CT                  
 531  10/21   M6069 1:07:42  9:02 Ira Sills              62 M  1372 Cambridge MA               
 532 109/289  F1829 1:07:44  9:02 Brittany Burnside      25 F   820 Jamaica Plain MA           
 533  78/108  M1829 1:07:45  9:02 Chibuzo Azubuine       25 M   661 Somerville MA              
 534 110/289  F1829 1:07:47  9:03 Molly Siegel           20 F   645 Tucson AZ                  
 535   5/22   F5059 1:07:48  9:03 Karen Champlin         50 F   207 Laconia NH                 
 536 111/289  F1829 1:07:48  9:03 Danielle Kayal         29 F   678 Watertown MA               
 537 112/289  F1829 1:07:48  9:03 Sarah Ruberman         20 F   739 Brookline MA               
 538  29/56   M5059 1:07:49  9:03 Alejandro Cuellar      50 M  1307 Arlington MA            C  
 539 133/183  M3039 1:07:50  9:03 William Fernandez      39 M  1399 Milton MA                  
 540  27/73   F4049 1:07:51  9:03 Mary Beth Begley       46 F   900 Boston MA                  
 541 113/289  F1829 1:07:53  9:04 Elizabeth Andrews      28 F   434 North Attleboro MA         
 542  30/56   M5059 1:07:54  9:04 Ken Schiessl           51 M   397 Worcester MA               
 543  79/108  M1829 1:07:56  9:04 Adam Green             29 M   651 Charlestown MA             
 544 114/289  F1829 1:07:56  9:04 Meghan Hunter          29 F   801 Charlestown MA             
 545  72/228  F3039 1:07:57  9:04 Sara Runnels           37 F  1121 Milton MA                  
 546 134/183  M3039 1:07:57  9:04 Robert Ackerman        37 M  1271 Franklin MA             C  
 547 115/289  F1829 1:07:58  9:04 Leslie Quattrini       26 F   445 Brighton MA                
 548  31/56   M5059 1:07:59  9:04 George Stephans        53 M  1343 Arlington MA               
 549  73/228  F3039 1:08:01  9:05 Sarah Reed             31 F   221 Brookline MO               
 550 116/289  F1829 1:08:03  9:05 Leila Morsy            28 F   720 Cambridge MA               
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 12
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 551 117/289  F1829 1:08:04  9:05 Jennifer Smialek       27 F    57 Somerville MA              
 552 118/289  F1829 1:08:04  9:05 Tracy Curtis           25 F   198 Boston MA                  
 553  32/56   M5059 1:08:05  9:05 Steve Kelly            53 M  1117 Lexington MA               
 554   2/4    M0117 1:08:06  9:05 Ryan Greenleaf         15 M   947 Windham NH                 
 555 135/183  M3039 1:08:07  9:05 Jonathan Matsui        35 M   318 Boston MA                  
 556 119/289  F1829 1:08:08  9:06 Allison Greer          24 F   809 Brookline MA               
 557 120/289  F1829 1:08:09  9:06 Caroline Huber         18 F  1220 North Kingstown RI         
 558  74/228  F3039 1:08:09  9:06 Jasmine Obhrai         31 F   148 Newton MA                  
 559  70/96   M4049 1:08:12  9:06 Robert Bechek          49 M   142 Needham MA                 
 560  75/228  F3039 1:08:16  9:07 Sarah Poplawski        30 F   735 Wakefield MA               
 561 121/289  F1829 1:08:16  9:07 Julie Nicoll           28 F   262 Belmont MA                 
 562 122/289  F1829 1:08:17  9:07 Michelle Filteau       23 F   293 Somerville MA              
 563  71/96   M4049 1:08:18  9:07 Christopher Bradford   41 M  1125 Cambridge MA               
 564   3/9    F6069 1:08:19  9:07 Anita Robboy           62 F   927 Cambridge MA               
 565 123/289  F1829 1:08:19  9:07 Maureen Guiney         26 F  1230 Brookline MA               
 566  76/228  F3039 1:08:20  9:07 Deborah Tully          34 F  1224 Wayland MA                 
 567 124/289  F1829 1:08:20  9:07 Melissa Braun          27 F  1304 Boston MA                  
 568 125/289  F1829 1:08:21  9:07 Kathryn Crowley        20 F   942 Chelmsford MA              
 569 126/289  F1829 1:08:22  9:07 Anne Helm              25 F   829 Newton MA                  
 570  80/108  M1829 1:08:22  9:07 Adam Lister            26 M  1249 Arlington MA            C  
 571   6/22   F5059 1:08:23  9:08 Mary Martin            55 F  1141 Brighton MA                
 572 127/289  F1829 1:08:25  9:08 Kimberly Delaney       26 F   447 Quincy MA               F  
 573  81/108  M1829 1:08:26  9:08 Mario Fontana          25 M   291 Allston MA                 
 574  77/228  F3039 1:08:26  9:08 Courtney Genovese      30 F   499 South Boston MA            
 575 128/289  F1829 1:08:26  9:08 Brooke Fontana         25 F   292 Allston MA                 
 576  78/228  F3039 1:08:28  9:08 Jolene M. Sellards     33 F  1174 East Boston MA             
 577  79/228  F3039 1:08:28  9:08 Danielle Visconti      38 F  1218 Revere MA                  
 578 129/289  F1829 1:08:29  9:08 Michaela Champlin      18 F   206 Laconia NH                 
 579  80/228  F3039 1:08:31  9:09 Lisa Bruinooge         30 F  1126 Charlestown MA             
 580  81/228  F3039 1:08:33  9:09 Keri Bradshaw          32 F   475 Littleton MA               
 581  72/96   M4049 1:08:34  9:09 Larry Howard           42 M  1111 Bridgewater MA          S  
 582   7/22   F5059 1:08:34  9:09 Karen Lutz             53 F   251 Auburn NH                  
 583   4/9    F6069 1:08:35  9:09 Eda Carroll            64 F   133 Boston MA                  
 584  73/96   M4049 1:08:36  9:09 Michael Ballerini      45 M  1265 Chelmsford MA           S  
 585  82/108  M1829 1:08:37  9:09 Evan Enarson-Hering    26 M   641 Cambridge MA               
 586  82/228  F3039 1:08:37  9:09 Lisa Clemetson         34 F   584 Pepperell MA               
 587  33/56   M5059 1:08:41  9:10 Daniel Johnson         58 M  1238 Melrose MA                 
 588  83/228  F3039 1:08:44  9:10 Katherine Tirone       38 F   759 Somerville MA              
 589  84/228  F3039 1:08:44  9:10 Bonnie Carr-Bowers     34 F  1031 Jamaica Plain MA           
 590  85/228  F3039 1:08:45  9:10 Sarah Juros            39 F  1277 Marblehead MA              
 591 130/289  F1829 1:08:47  9:11 Priscilla Olle         24 F   304 Brighton MA                
 592  28/73   F4049 1:08:47  9:11 Laurie Damianos        44 F  1356 Waltham MA              F  
 593 131/289  F1829 1:08:47  9:11 Jessica Hunt           28 F   568 Brookline MA               
 594  74/96   M4049 1:08:49  9:11 Steve Rowe             48 M   711 Lynn MA                    
 595 132/289  F1829 1:08:51  9:11 Lyndsey Emery          26 F   513 Boston MA                  
 596  34/56   M5059 1:08:53  9:11 Bill Robinson          59 M  1101 Stow MA                    
 597 133/289  F1829 1:08:54  9:12 Catharine MacDonald    28 F   231 Framingham MA              
 598  35/56   M5059 1:08:54  9:12 Paul Lewis             58 M  1142 Randolph MA                
 599 136/183  M3039 1:08:54  9:12 Rian Amiton            31 M   158 Jamaica Plain MA           
 600 134/289  F1829 1:08:56  9:12 Jacqueline Steiner     24 F   577 Pawtucket RI               
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 13
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 601  86/228  F3039 1:09:00  9:12 Jennifer Mather        30 F    44 Brookline MA               
 602 137/183  M3039 1:09:03  9:13 Corey Gannon           36 M  1246 Uxbridge MA                
 603 138/183  M3039 1:09:05  9:13 Matthew Moore          30 M   497 Somerville MA           C  
 604  87/228  F3039 1:09:06  9:13 Maura A. Dwyer         33 F  1200 Peabody MA                 
 605 135/289  F1829 1:09:06  9:13 Laura Okpala           24 F   128 Boston MA                  
 606  88/228  F3039 1:09:07  9:13 Sarah Wood             33 F   146 Cambridge MA               
 607 136/289  F1829 1:09:09  9:14 Karen Spellman         26 F   343 Woburn MA                  
 608  11/21   M6069 1:09:10  9:14 John Higgins           61 M   669 West Roxbury MA            
 609  89/228  F3039 1:09:12  9:14 Jaime Kidston          30 F    46 Somerville MA              
 610  12/21   M6069 1:09:15  9:14 Tony Cavallerano       61 M    52 Boston MA                  
 611  90/228  F3039 1:09:16  9:15 Alyssa Pozniak         35 F   975 Arlington MA               
 612 137/289  F1829 1:09:18  9:15 Georgia Zafferes       25 F   477 Brighton MA                
 613  36/56   M5059 1:09:19  9:15 Roger Stebenne         57 M   955 North Attleboro MA         
 614  83/108  M1829 1:09:22  9:15 Zach Cohen             25 M  1237 Watertown MA               
 615  91/228  F3039 1:09:23  9:15 Sascha Werner          30 F  1397 Bellingham MA              
 616  92/228  F3039 1:09:24  9:16 Tamathat Bibbo         32 F  1081 Medway MA                  
 617  93/228  F3039 1:09:25  9:16 Sue Cocchiarella       30 F   698 Somerville MA              
 618  37/56   M5059 1:09:26  9:16 Ronald D'Agostino      52 M   540 Boston MA                  
 619 138/289  F1829 1:09:31  9:17 Brianne Keith          29 F   191 Weymouth MA                
 620  94/228  F3039 1:09:33  9:17 Molly Carey            31 F   566 Jamaica Plain MA           
 621  38/56   M5059 1:09:35  9:17 James Hudlin           50 M   173 Pittsfield MA              
 622 139/183  M3039 1:09:35  9:17 Jonathan Hislop        30 M  1089 Brookline MA               
 623 139/289  F1829 1:09:40  9:18 Kathleen Terry-Moddern 29 F  1345 Brighton MA                
 624 140/289  F1829 1:09:42  9:18 Jessica Eberiel        29 F   166 Cambridge MA               
 625 141/289  F1829 1:09:43  9:18 Emily Faircloth        24 F  1128 Boston MA                  
 626 142/289  F1829 1:09:44  9:18 Nicole Atchue          19 F  1353 North Grafton MA           
 627 143/289  F1829 1:09:45  9:18 Deborah Eames          26 F   657 Cambridge MA               
 628  95/228  F3039 1:09:45  9:18 Jessica Pelow          30 F   600 Worcester MA               
 629 144/289  F1829 1:09:45  9:18 Elisabeth Costa        29 F   389 Worcester MA               
 630  96/228  F3039 1:09:46  9:19 Rachel Munoz           32 F   923 Maynard MA                 
 631  84/108  M1829 1:09:46  9:19 Roger Soun             25 M  1157 Boston MA               H  
 632  97/228  F3039 1:09:47  9:19 Katherine Lauriat      30 F   706 Watertown MA               
 633  29/73   F4049 1:09:49  9:19 Nancy Hudlin           48 F   172 Pittsfield MA              
 634   5/9    F6069 1:09:51  9:19 Frances Breslauer      67 F   549 White Plains NY            
 635  39/56   M5059 1:09:52  9:19 Brian P. Kennedy       51 M  1033 Tisbury MA                 
 636   8/22   F5059 1:09:54  9:20 Karen Gillespie        51 F   560 Fitzwilliam NH             
 637  85/108  M1829 1:09:55  9:20 Brendan Ahern          28 M  1159 Newton MA                  
 638  75/96   M4049 1:09:56  9:20 Nadeem Karimbux        44 M   443 West Roxbury MA            
 639   9/22   F5059 1:09:59  9:20 Dick Doran             59 F  1193 Dedham MA               F  
 640 145/289  F1829 1:10:02  9:21 Jessica Wellum         26 F   553 Newton MA                  
 641  98/228  F3039 1:10:02  9:21 Jody Mercier           32 F  1119 Salem MA                   
 642  40/56   M5059 1:10:03  9:21 Stuart Levitz          54 M   765 Wayland MA                 
 643  41/56   M5059 1:10:03  9:21 Andy Carrier           50 M   977 Portsmouth RI              
 644  86/108  M1829 1:10:04  9:21 Colin O'Brien          22 M   253 Brighton MA                
 645 146/289  F1829 1:10:05  9:21 Tara Montiverdi        23 F  1309 Sutton MA                  
 646  76/96   M4049 1:10:06  9:21 Kenneth Murphy         40 M   503 Charlestown MA             
 647  77/96   M4049 1:10:06  9:21 Francis Kolarik        43 M   654 San Francisco CA           
 648  30/73   F4049 1:10:07  9:21 Jennifer Grebe         42 F    22 Andover MA                 
 649  99/228  F3039 1:10:08  9:21 Sharon Tassel          38 F   944 Nahant MA                  
 650 100/228  F3039 1:10:10  9:22 Rossella Mercuri       32 F   183 Watertown MA               
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 14
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 651 140/183  M3039 1:10:15  9:22 Byron Berk             36 M   792 Northborough MA            
 652 101/228  F3039 1:10:16  9:23 Anne Lynch             38 F   889 North Andover MA           
 653 102/228  F3039 1:10:23  9:24 Sarah Osteen           33 F   685 Somerville MA              
 654 147/289  F1829 1:10:23  9:24 Robyn Nook             25 F  1038 Brighton MA             F  
 655 141/183  M3039 1:10:25  9:24 James Larson           38 M   586 Lexington MA               
 656 148/289  F1829 1:10:26  9:24 Kati MacGregor         25 F   384 Somerville MA              
 657 149/289  F1829 1:10:26  9:24 Marielle Postava-Davig 27 F   237 Jamaica Plain MA           
 658  13/21   M6069 1:10:26  9:24 Herb Nipson            60 M   854 Cambridge MA               
 659 103/228  F3039 1:10:28  9:24 Heather Petro          39 F   335 Windham NH                 
 660 104/228  F3039 1:10:29  9:24 Sharon Murphy          35 F   153 Mansfield MA               
 661 150/289  F1829 1:10:30  9:24 Wai Ling Ly            26 F  1344 Framingham MA              
 662 151/289  F1829 1:10:31  9:25 Minda Brokhoff         28 F   425 Watertown MA               
 663 105/228  F3039 1:10:32  9:25 Teresa Rodriguez       34 F   419 Jamaica Plain MA           
 664  87/108  M1829 1:10:33  9:25 Lloyd Michaud          24 M   926 Cambridge MA               
 665 106/228  F3039 1:10:34  9:25 Angela Saltonstall     33 F    48 Cambridge MA            F  
 666  31/73   F4049 1:10:38  9:26 Tracey Benison         40 F  1071 Auburn MA                  
 667 152/289  F1829 1:10:45  9:26 Stephanie Ray          24 F   363 Marshfield MA              
 668 107/228  F3039 1:10:48  9:27 Laura Coatta           30 F  1312 Boston MA                  
 669 153/289  F1829 1:10:49  9:27 Christine Dobson       27 F   535 San Francisco CA        F  
 670 108/228  F3039 1:10:49  9:27 Jennifer Dobson        30 F   534 Medford MA              F  
 671  88/108  M1829 1:10:50  9:27 Ricky Hsin             29 M   808 Boston MA                  
 672 154/289  F1829 1:10:51  9:27 Kathleen Quackenbush S 29 F   215 Boston MA                  
 673 155/289  F1829 1:10:51  9:27 Emily Smith            29 F   214 Cambridge MA               
 674 109/228  F3039 1:10:52  9:27 Lisa Hickey            39 F   486 Brookline MA               
 675 110/228  F3039 1:10:52  9:27 Candi Robison          37 F   359 Concord MA                 
 676  42/56   M5059 1:10:53  9:28 Brian Downey           52 M   515 Lexington MA               
 677  43/56   M5059 1:10:54  9:28 Michael Niedzwiecki    50 M  1162 Kirkwood NY                
 678 156/289  F1829 1:10:54  9:28 Stefanie Niedzwiecki   24 F  1161 Medford MA                 
 679 142/183  M3039 1:10:55  9:28 Jj Alberts             37 M   902 Charlestown MA             
 680 157/289  F1829 1:10:55  9:28 Michelle Frazier       25 F  1181 Somerville MA              
 681 111/228  F3039 1:10:56  9:28 Kristin Vander Els     30 F  1017 East Boston MA             
 682  32/73   F4049 1:10:56  9:28 Sharon Cload           42 F   791 Cambridge MA               
 683  78/96   M4049 1:10:56  9:28 Shuhao Zhu             40 M   959 Lincoln MA                 
 684 143/183  M3039 1:10:57  9:28 Jacob Reibel           32 M   986 Brighton MA                
 685 112/228  F3039 1:10:57  9:28 Karinar Rozas          33 F   542 Brookline MA               
 686  89/108  M1829 1:11:00  9:28 Jeff Diamond           27 M  1058 Cambridge MA               
 687 113/228  F3039 1:11:01  9:29 Deirdre Calvert        39 F  1316 Medford MA                 
 688 158/289  F1829 1:11:02  9:29 Emily Edwards          25 F  1052 Boston MA                  
 689  44/56   M5059 1:11:04  9:29 Brian Gillespie        50 M   225 Arlington MA               
 690  90/108  M1829 1:11:06  9:29 Brian Timko            27 M   255 Cambridge MA               
 691  91/108  M1829 1:11:08  9:30 Jim Joyce              28 M   625 Braintree MA               
 692 159/289  F1829 1:11:09  9:30 Mandy Downey           24 F   626 Braintree MA               
 693 144/183  M3039 1:11:10  9:30 Robert Sacchetti       30 M   164 Watertown MA               
 694 160/289  F1829 1:11:15  9:30 Katherine Lister       26 F  1248 Arlington MA            F  
 695  10/22   F5059 1:11:17  9:31 Arlene Taylor          54 F   978 Belmont MA                 
 696 114/228  F3039 1:11:18  9:31 Amanda Wellum          32 F   356 Quincy MA                  
 697  33/73   F4049 1:11:18  9:31 Catherine Borman       43 F  1078 Natick MA                  
 698 115/228  F3039 1:11:19  9:31 Lisa Kase              36 F   796 Watertown MA               
 699 161/289  F1829 1:11:21  9:31 Kristin Sinclair       26 F  1064 Cambridge MA               
 700  45/56   M5059 1:11:21  9:31 J. Skipper Manter      50 M  1034 West Tisbury MA            
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 15
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 701 116/228  F3039 1:11:22  9:31 Michele Wiltse         36 F  1296 Washington DC              
 702 162/289  F1829 1:11:23  9:31 Kara Cotich            25 F  1156 Brookline MA               
 703  79/96   M4049 1:11:24  9:32 Brian Burke            41 M    42 Belmont MA              C  
 704 163/289  F1829 1:11:25  9:32 Eileen Dunn            26 F   161 Beverly MA                 
 705 117/228  F3039 1:11:26  9:32 Karen Pinette          39 F   668 Maynard MA                 
 706 164/289  F1829 1:11:28  9:32 Jamie Frank            25 F    85 Cambridge MA               
 707 145/183  M3039 1:11:30  9:32 Chris Calderone        31 M  1005 Boston MA                  
 708 146/183  M3039 1:11:30  9:32 Mark Grady             32 M   596 Leominster MA           S  
 709 118/228  F3039 1:11:30  9:32 Kelly Flynn            35 F   488 Charlestown MA             
 710 147/183  M3039 1:11:31  9:33 Dan Graovac            38 M   714 North Andover MA           
 711  46/56   M5059 1:11:34  9:33 Ric Beaudoin           57 M  1151 No. Reading MA          C  
 712  11/22   F5059 1:11:37  9:33 Marie Gorman           50 F   395 Worcester MA            F  
 713  14/21   M6069 1:11:37  9:33 Carl E. Wike           60 M   869 Framingham MA              
 714  15/21   M6069 1:11:41  9:34 Joe Frees              63 M  1210 Melrose MA              C  
 715  92/108  M1829 1:11:42  9:34 Senthilanand Chandrase 29 M  1348 Framingham MA              
 716 165/289  F1829 1:11:43  9:34 Jane Chandlee          27 F   972 Brookline MA               
 717 148/183  M3039 1:11:45  9:34 Mike Banks             39 M   569 Salem NH                   
 718 166/289  F1829 1:11:47  9:35 Elizabeth Calderone    29 F  1004 Boston MA                  
 719 167/289  F1829 1:11:49  9:35 Jennifer McQueeney-Pen 27 F   266 Medford MA                 
 720 168/289  F1829 1:11:54  9:36 Marie Levey-Pabst      26 F   556 Medford MA                 
 721 169/289  F1829 1:11:55  9:36 Susan Helm             21 F   828 Newton MA                  
 722 119/228  F3039 1:11:56  9:36 Kris Frye              30 F   268 Allston MA                 
 723 120/228  F3039 1:11:59  9:36 Sharon Aslanian        36 F   524 Arlington MA               
 724  93/108  M1829 1:11:59  9:36 Kevin Wood             29 M   147 Cambridge MA               
 725  34/73   F4049 1:12:05  9:37 Linda Coates           44 F   399 Fiskdale MA                
 726  35/73   F4049 1:12:07  9:37 Jean McFadden          43 F   334 Melrose MA              F  
 727 170/289  F1829 1:12:08  9:38 Kerry Tipper           24 F   104 Boston MA                  
 728 121/228  F3039 1:12:09  9:38 Sue Leo-Johnson           F   299 Somerville MA              
 729 122/228  F3039 1:12:10  9:38 Elizabeth Dial         30 F   929 Somerville MA              
 730 171/289  F1829 1:12:11  9:38 Allison Diamond        19 F   825 Newton MA                  
 731 172/289  F1829 1:12:15  9:38 Andrea Prudente        26 F   679 Cambridge MA               
 732 173/289  F1829 1:12:23  9:39 Betsy Strickland       29 F   327 Boston MA                  
 733 123/228  F3039 1:12:23  9:39 Elizabeth McCann       30 F   325 Cambridge MA               
 734 174/289  F1829 1:12:24  9:40 Kasey Dutra            25 F   590 Somerville MA              
 735 124/228  F3039 1:12:25  9:40 Monica Cronin          31 F   940 Malden MA                  
 736 149/183  M3039 1:12:25  9:40 Brian Stowell          36 M   939 Lowell MA               S  
 737  36/73   F4049 1:12:26  9:40 Joanne Burke           44 F   701 Winchester MA              
 738 175/289  F1829 1:12:27  9:40 Amanda Cai             23 F   932 Brookline MA               
 739 125/228  F3039 1:12:27  9:40 Julia Sommer           35 F   558 Somerville MA              
 740 150/183  M3039 1:12:28  9:40 Alex Heil              36 M   557 Somerville MA              
 741 151/183  M3039 1:12:28  9:40 Scott Mabel            39 M    27 Boston MA                  
 742  94/108  M1829 1:12:29  9:40 Mike Filios            28 M   849 Spencer MA                 
 743 176/289  F1829 1:12:29  9:40 Megann Prescott        29 F   850 Spencer MA                 
 744 126/228  F3039 1:12:29  9:40 Shawn Kearns           33 F   897 Jamaica Plain MA           
 745  47/56   M5059 1:12:31  9:41 Jonathan Knight        51 M   995 Worcester MA               
 746  48/56   M5059 1:12:33  9:41 Tom Fahey              51 M  1068 Milford MA                 
 747 127/228  F3039 1:12:36  9:41 Karen Buttenbaum       36 F   754 Cambridge MA               
 748  12/22   F5059 1:12:36  9:41 Mary Beth Roache       50 F   179 South Boston MA            
 749 177/289  F1829 1:12:37  9:41 Rosa Kwak              26 F   494 Boston MA                  
 750  37/73   F4049 1:12:37  9:41 Berta Cook             41 F   781 Wilmington MA              
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 16
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 751 152/183  M3039 1:12:37  9:41 Jacob Geller           32 M   530 Cambridge MA               
 752 178/289  F1829 1:12:38  9:42 Colleen Trahan         27 F  1369 Brookline MA               
 753 128/228  F3039 1:12:39  9:42 Nicole Gorman          31 F   244 Medford MA                 
 754  49/56   M5059 1:12:40  9:42 Bob Breslin            53 M    82 Allston MA              C  
 755  13/22   F5059 1:12:40  9:42 Deborah Knight         51 F   994 Worcester MA               
 756 179/289  F1829 1:12:43  9:42 Kelly Cassidy          24 F   140 North Billerica MA         
 757 153/183  M3039 1:12:43  9:42 Jason Summa            30 M   817 Cambridge MA               
 758 180/289  F1829 1:12:45  9:42 Adrian Verhulst        28 F   602 Cambridge MA               
 759 181/289  F1829 1:12:50  9:43 Danielle Massee        23 F   987 Cambridge MA               
 760 154/183  M3039 1:13:00  9:44 Michael Williams       31 M   350 Dorchester MA              
 761 182/289  F1829 1:13:06  9:45 Jamie Dowling          29 F   242 Somerville MA              
 762  38/73   F4049 1:13:10  9:46 Wendy Milot            40 F   802 West Newton MA             
 763 183/289  F1829 1:13:14  9:46 Erin Snay              26 F   426 Jamaica Plain MA           
 764 184/289  F1829 1:13:15  9:46 Ngan Chan              26 F   410 Boston MA                  
 765  95/108  M1829 1:13:15  9:46 Andrew Jolin           24 M  1051 Boston MA                  
 766  96/108  M1829 1:13:16  9:47 Jeffrey M Jalovec      28 M  1016 Brighton MA                
 767 185/289  F1829 1:13:19  9:47 Chiara Wegener         19 F  1127 Brockton MA                
 768 129/228  F3039 1:13:19  9:47 Kimberly Figenbaum     38 F   508 Charlestown MA             
 769 130/228  F3039 1:13:23  9:47 Kimberly Blackwood     35 F   573 Windham NH              F  
 770 131/228  F3039 1:13:23  9:47 Mary Kate Heller       30 F   505 Cambridge MA               
 771 132/228  F3039 1:13:23  9:48 Korissa Vagos          30 F   504 Weymouth MA                
 772 133/228  F3039 1:13:24  9:48 Sarah Hasenfus         30 F  1139 Dedham MA                  
 773 155/183  M3039 1:13:25  9:48 Kevin Barry            31 M  1107 Natick MA                  
 774 186/289  F1829 1:13:31  9:49 Tania Gelormini        26 F  1227 Medford MA                 
 775  80/96   M4049 1:13:32  9:49 Daniel Powers          49 M  1239 Melrose MA                 
 776  50/56   M5059 1:13:33  9:49 Magnus Ljungberg       51 M   793 Lexington MA            S  
 777 134/228  F3039 1:13:35  9:49 Amanda Moore           31 F   599 Somerville MA              
 778 187/289  F1829 1:13:35  9:49 Katie Krumholz         28 F   579 South Boston MA            
 779 135/228  F3039 1:13:35  9:49 Kerry Gertz            31 F   330 South Hamilton MA          
 780 188/289  F1829 1:13:42  9:50 Julie Green            26 F   533 Boston MA                  
 781  39/73   F4049 1:13:42  9:50 Sarah Smith            47 F   870 Southborogh MA             
 782 136/228  F3039 1:13:44  9:50 Sarah Hayes            36 F   945 Salem MA                   
 783  40/73   F4049 1:13:45  9:50 Marisol Ficaro         45 F   727 Marblehead MA              
 784 189/289  F1829 1:13:48  9:51 Chandra Willard        25 F   637 Brighton MA                
 785 156/183  M3039 1:13:49  9:51 Brian D'Souza          39 M   195 Boston MA                  
 786 157/183  M3039 1:13:50  9:51 Aaron Beer             33 M   298 Natick MA               C  
 787  41/73   F4049 1:13:51  9:51 Lucy Gibbs             40 F   709 Pembroke MA                
 788  42/73   F4049 1:13:51  9:51 Katrine Bosley         40 F   506 Somerville MA              
 789 158/183  M3039 1:13:53  9:52 Craig Thomas           39 M   769 New York NY             C  
 790 190/289  F1829 1:13:54  9:52 Catherine Dunlap       26 F   451 Somerville MA              
 791 137/228  F3039 1:13:54  9:52 Lisa Ingmarsson        30 F    63 Cambridge MA               
 792  81/96   M4049 1:13:58  9:52 Robert D'Ambrosio      44 M  1326 Plymouth MA                
 793 138/228  F3039 1:14:02  9:53 Eryn Paini             35 F   729 Cambridge MA               
 794 139/228  F3039 1:14:02  9:53 Heather Lapierre       37 F   392 Belmont MA                 
 795  51/56   M5059 1:14:04  9:53 Tom Beattie            51 M   705 Lincoln RI                 
 796  82/96   M4049 1:14:04  9:53 Keith Tetrault         45 M   621 Lynn MA                    
 797 159/183  M3039 1:14:09  9:54 Joseph Pagliuca        38 M   120 Brighton MA                
 798 140/228  F3039 1:14:10  9:54 Dawn Bull              36 F   197 Worcester MA            F  
 799  52/56   M5059 1:14:10  9:54 James Brown            57 M    50 Middletown CT              
 800 160/183  M3039 1:14:11  9:54 Jonathan Nykvist       33 M   182 Watertown MA               
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 17
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 801 191/289  F1829 1:14:14  9:54 Kerri Deschaine        28 F  1346 Chelmsford MA              
 802 192/289  F1829 1:14:22  9:55 Julia Auger            23 F   682 South Boston MA            
 803 193/289  F1829 1:14:25  9:56 Tarah Guttman          28 F   349 Nashua NH                  
 804 161/183  M3039 1:14:27  9:56 Arturo Meza            33 M   541 Brookline MA               
 805 162/183  M3039 1:14:27  9:56 Eduardo Ribeiro        32 M  1133 Framingham MA              
 806 141/228  F3039 1:14:28  9:56 Kimberly Summa         33 F   818 Cambridge MA               
 807 142/228  F3039 1:14:30  9:56 Clara Bragg            38 F   588 Pepperell MA               
 808 143/228  F3039 1:14:35  9:57 Lori Dolce             34 F   924 Hanscom Afb MA             
 809  14/22   F5059 1:14:40  9:58 Janet Nolin            51 F  1187 Wayland MA                 
 810 144/228  F3039 1:14:42  9:58 Kelly Kerrigan         35 F   980 Boston MA                  
 811 145/228  F3039 1:14:43  9:58 Colleen Sheehan        34 F   726 South Boston MA            
 812 146/228  F3039 1:14:43  9:58 Rachel Gaynor          31 F  1232 Boston MA                  
 813  83/96   M4049 1:14:44  9:58 Vincent Mayer          47 M   838 Boston MA                  
 814 194/289  F1829 1:14:45  9:58 Emily Mello            20 F   652 Peabody MA                 
 815 195/289  F1829 1:14:46  9:59 Nina Rao               25 F  1040 Framingham MA              
 816  97/108  M1829 1:14:47  9:59 Tom Hadfield           25 M  1007 Cambridge MA               
 817 147/228  F3039 1:14:47  9:59 Andrea Markarian       32 F   532 Stoneham MA                
 818 163/183  M3039 1:14:48  9:59 Josh Silver            30 M  1310 Montague MA                
 819 148/228  F3039 1:14:48  9:59 Kate Garvey            31 F  1180 Cambridge MA               
 820 149/228  F3039 1:14:48  9:59 Charlene Carroll       34 F   948 Chelmsford MA              
 821 150/228  F3039 1:14:50  9:59 Kathryn Nazer          34 F   403 Charlton MA                
 822 164/183  M3039 1:14:50  9:59 Daniel Kornetsky       33 M   741 Boston MA                  
 823 196/289  F1829 1:14:52  9:59 Kathryn Clancy         28 F   763 Cambridge MA            F  
 824  84/96   M4049 1:14:54 10:00 Mark Schofield         46 M   916 Westford MA                
 825 197/289  F1829 1:14:55 10:00 Laura Renaghan         24 F   930 Brookline MA               
 826 198/289  F1829 1:14:56 10:00 Aimee Ward             24 F   865 Concord MA                 
 827 165/183  M3039 1:15:01 10:01 Anthony Falanga        39 M   522 Chelsea MA              H  
 828 199/289  F1829 1:15:03 10:01 Katherine Moon         23 F  1006 Somerville MA              
 829  85/96   M4049 1:15:05 10:01 Jim Ellis              48 M    58 Ayer MA                    
 830  86/96   M4049 1:15:11 10:02 Darren Bouwmeester     40 M   282 Belmont MA              C  
 831 200/289  F1829 1:15:19 10:03 Melissa Melillo        25 F   261 Malden MA                  
 832 151/228  F3039 1:15:24 10:04 Sara Beam              30 F   888 Cambridge MA               
 833 201/289  F1829 1:15:26 10:04 Amanda Lamoureux       25 F   190 Cambridge MA               
 834 166/183  M3039 1:15:28 10:04 Stephen Comerford      30 M   616 Dorchester MA              
 835  15/22   F5059 1:15:39 10:06 Jan Fuller             54 F   904 Woburn MA                  
 836 202/289  F1829 1:15:44 10:06 Shaina Glidden         24 F    34 Cambridge MA               
 837 203/289  F1829 1:15:44 10:06 Emily Dooling          25 F   217 Winthrop ME                
 838 152/228  F3039 1:15:45 10:06 Kathryn Andrews        35 F  1056 Boston MA                  
 839 204/289  F1829 1:15:46 10:07 Dianna Calareso        25 F  1035 Medford MA                 
 840 167/183  M3039 1:15:46 10:07 Fred Gutierrez         39 M  1041 Winthrop MA             H  
 841 168/183  M3039 1:15:52 10:07 Jeffrey Beam           30 M   887 Cambridge MA               
 842 205/289  F1829 1:15:55 10:08 Ju-Lin Tham            24 F   839 Cambridge MA               
 843 206/289  F1829 1:15:57 10:08 Jessica Pelsue         27 F   259 Worcester MA            F  
 844  87/96   M4049 1:16:00 10:08 Tony Cabral            44 M   595 Arlington MA            H  
 845 169/183  M3039 1:16:01 10:09 Howard Johnson         35 M   594 Everett MA              H  
 846  43/73   F4049 1:16:01 10:09 Judy Graham-Garcia     47 F    11 Stratham NH                
 847 207/289  F1829 1:16:02 10:09 Shannon Rowell         27 F   435 Somerville MA           F  
 848 170/183  M3039 1:16:06 10:09 Chris Dimitri          30 M   441 Brookline MA               
 849  98/108  M1829 1:16:07 10:09 Luke Fanuele           29 M   650 Braintree MA               
 850  44/73   F4049 1:16:09 10:10 Cyndy Curley           43 F   492 Sterling MA             F  
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 18
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 851 153/228  F3039 1:16:09 10:10 Sylvia Vellino         30 F   784 New Orleans LA             
 852 208/289  F1829 1:16:11 10:10 Alexis Levitsky        24 F   572 Worcester MA               
 853 171/183  M3039 1:16:13 10:10 Spiros Motsenigos      34 M     3 East Boston MA             
 854 154/228  F3039 1:16:15 10:10 Erin Hornyak           34 F   322 Windham NH                 
 855  45/73   F4049 1:16:15 10:10 Michelle Farrell       40 F   424 Windham NH                 
 856 155/228  F3039 1:16:15 10:10 Lisa Rubin             32 F  1124 Roslindale MA              
 857  16/22   F5059 1:16:17 10:11 Veronica Walker        55 F   377 Westford MA                
 858 172/183  M3039 1:16:17 10:11 Mark Veader            38 M   536 Arlington MA               
 859 156/228  F3039 1:16:18 10:11 Emily Hamilton         39 F   537 Arlington MA               
 860  46/73   F4049 1:16:19 10:11 Eileen Reed            48 F    68 Lynnfield MA               
 861  47/73   F4049 1:16:23 10:12 Kim Raubenheimer       42 F   180 Belmont MA                 
 862  48/73   F4049 1:16:28 10:12 Jane Pizzi             46 F  1070 Watertown MA               
 863 209/289  F1829 1:16:29 10:12 Nicole Brown           29 F   767 Arlington MA               
 864 210/289  F1829 1:16:31 10:13 Sara Cooney            26 F   474 Brewster MA                
 865  17/22   F5059 1:16:33 10:13 Karen Lucen            52 F   855 Manchester By The Se MA    
 866 211/289  F1829 1:16:35 10:13 Megan Teodosio         23 F  1328 Brighton MA                
 867 212/289  F1829 1:16:39 10:14 Laura Root             28 F   931 Arlington MA               
 868 157/228  F3039 1:16:43 10:14 Jill Miceli            31 F   311 Boston MA                  
 869  99/108  M1829 1:16:44 10:14 Jeremy Cote            25 M  1368 North Andover MA        C  
 870 213/289  F1829 1:16:46 10:15 Jessica Sacchetti      29 F   165 Watertown MA               
 871                1:16:46 10:15 Jessica Rodger            F   918 Boston MA                  
 872 214/289  F1829 1:16:58 10:16 Sherri Sweeney         24 F   154 Malden MA                  
 873 215/289  F1829 1:16:59 10:16 Trevelyn Potter        25 F   276 Brighton MA                
 874 158/228  F3039 1:17:04 10:17 Alison Nathan          32 F    94 Cambridge MA               
 875 159/228  F3039 1:17:04 10:17 Jessica Delaney        32 F   107 Somerville MA              
 876 160/228  F3039 1:17:04 10:17 Danielle Strater       35 F   473 North Hampton NH           
 877  88/96   M4049 1:17:04 10:17 Robert Forsyth         47 M   713 Chelmsford MA           S  
 878 161/228  F3039 1:17:05 10:17 Robin Gonzalez         37 F   315 Cambridge MA               
 879 100/108  M1829 1:17:06 10:17 Bill Rogers            29 M  1275 Worcester MA            S  
 880  89/96   M4049 1:17:06 10:17 Paul Kafig             40 M   680 Westborough MA             
 881  49/73   F4049 1:17:06 10:17 Deirdre Kells          40 F  1530 Maynard MA                 
 882  18/22   F5059 1:17:09 10:18 Anita Reibel           57 F  1322 Aventura FL                
 883  50/73   F4049 1:17:10 10:18 Lynn Armstrong         47 F   408 Holden MA                  
 884  53/56   M5059 1:17:13 10:18 Dave Oravetz           55 M  1347 Canton MA                  
 885 162/228  F3039 1:17:13 10:18 Maria Dariotis         30 F   684 Watertown MA               
 886 216/289  F1829 1:17:14 10:18 Lorie Miller           24 F  1062 Jamaica Plain MA           
 887  16/21   M6069 1:17:14 10:18 Fred Bollen            60 M    87 Swampscott MA              
 888 163/228  F3039 1:17:15 10:18 Nghi Ryan              34 F    99 Wilmington MA              
 889  51/73   F4049 1:17:15 10:18 Janet Qualter          47 F    21 Boston MA                  
 890 164/228  F3039 1:17:19 10:19 Alyssa Sinclair        36 F   780 Gansevoort NY              
 891 165/228  F3039 1:17:20 10:19 Kim Rezendes           36 F   184 Franklin MA                
 892  19/22   F5059 1:17:25 10:20 Deborah Chassler       57 F  1177 Brookline MA               
 893 166/228  F3039 1:17:35 10:21 Elisabeth Cronin       39 F   562 Charlestown MA             
 894 173/183  M3039 1:17:36 10:21 Nathaniel Gorham       31 M   480 Boston MA                  
 895 217/289  F1829 1:17:36 10:21 Erin Fuchs             29 F   481 Boston MA                  
 896  52/73   F4049 1:17:37 10:21 Meredith Dewitt        40 F  1018 Still River MA             
 897 218/289  F1829 1:17:40 10:22 Jennifer Ulicky        23 F   831 Somerville MA           F  
 898 101/108  M1829 1:17:40 10:22 Timothy McQuade        26 M   827 Jamaica Plain MA           
 899  53/73   F4049 1:17:41 10:22 Joyce Maiore           40 F  1042 Harvard MA                 
 900 219/289  F1829 1:17:47 10:23 April Matook           23 F   460 Beverly MA                 
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 19
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 901  17/21   M6069 1:17:48 10:23 Fredric Hardy          64 M   196 Worcester MA            S  
 902 102/108  M1829 1:17:49 10:23 Sandeep Dasgupta       26 M   634 Somerville MA              
 903  54/73   F4049 1:17:51 10:23 Melissa Peirce         43 F   647 Marlborough MA             
 904  55/73   F4049 1:17:53 10:24 Mara Worle             45 F   800 Arlington MA               
 905 220/289  F1829 1:17:55 10:24 Halley Sikes           21 F   564 Brighton MA                
 906 167/228  F3039 1:17:57 10:24 Nicole Lessard         37 F   312 Belmont MA                 
 907 168/228  F3039 1:17:57 10:24 Heidi Gauthier         37 F   770 New York NY             F  
 908 221/289  F1829 1:18:00 10:24 Elisabeth Westner      29 F   279 Winchester MA              
 909                1:18:01 10:25 Tammy Lee               0 F   746 Boston MA                  
 910 169/228  F3039 1:18:03 10:25 Rebecca Firestone      32 F   943 Allston MA                 
 911 222/289  F1829 1:18:04 10:25 Meredith Stratford     28 F   743 Dedham MA                  
 912 170/228  F3039 1:18:04 10:25 Mercier Jody           32 F   275 Salem MA                   
 913 103/108  M1829 1:18:04 10:25 Corey Desmarais        26 M  1118 Somerville MA              
 914 223/289  F1829 1:18:12 10:26 Danielle Andreasi      28 F   224 Charlestown MA             
 915  56/73   F4049 1:18:18 10:27 Laura Flannigan        40 F   969 Woburn MA                  
 916  57/73   F4049 1:18:18 10:27 Alison Peservich       46 F  1221 North Kingstown RI         
 917  58/73   F4049 1:18:18 10:27 Meg Jacobs             46 F  1039 Medfield MA                
 918 171/228  F3039 1:18:20 10:27 Crystal Neel           37 F   248 Brownwood TX               
 919 172/228  F3039 1:18:23 10:28 Jeanene Fogli-Cawley   34 F   789 South Boston MA            
 920 224/289  F1829 1:18:24 10:28 Meredith Patin         27 F   511 Boston MA                  
 921  59/73   F4049 1:18:25 10:28 Suzanne Labine         40 F   448 Franklin MA                
 922  60/73   F4049 1:18:42 10:30 Theresa Lynn           42 F   974 West Roxbury MA            
 923 225/289  F1829 1:18:43 10:30 Mylinh Nguyen          26 F   813 Brighton MA                
 924 226/289  F1829 1:18:43 10:30 Allison Ruhlmann       27 F   212 Boston MA                  
 925 227/289  F1829 1:18:44 10:30 Kristen Merrill        27 F  1095 Brighton MA                
 926 228/289  F1829 1:18:44 10:30 Katherine Bouwkamp     26 F   211 Medford MA                 
 927 229/289  F1829 1:18:47 10:31 Emily Cira             22 F   768 Stratham NH             F  
 928 230/289  F1829 1:18:47 10:31 Natalie Cira           23 F   381 Brookline MA               
 929 231/289  F1829 1:18:48 10:31 Kelly Makovich         24 F   277 Brighton MA                
 930 174/183  M3039 1:18:50 10:31 David Copeland         35 M    17 Burlington MA           S  
 931  61/73   F4049 1:18:51 10:31 Dawn Hartnett          40 F   607 Medford MA                 
 932 232/289  F1829 1:18:52 10:31 Megan Carpenter        24 F  1065 Cambridge MA               
 933   6/9    F6069 1:18:53 10:31 Diane Taylor           60 F  1209 Spfld MA                   
 934 175/183  M3039 1:18:54 10:32 Michael Panico         33 M   633 Medford MA              S  
 935                1:18:58 10:32 Lauren Lynch            0 F   227 Somerville MA              
 936 173/228  F3039 1:18:59 10:32 Cheryl Hewitt          36 F   575 Cambridge MA               
 937  90/96   M4049 1:18:59 10:32 Ray Hoffman            40 M   592 Jamaica Plain MA        S  
 938 174/228  F3039 1:19:00 10:32 Terri Gallego-O'rourke 35 F   712 Wilmington MA              
 939 233/289  F1829 1:19:00 10:32 Maria Gall             28 F   265 New York NY                
 940 234/289  F1829 1:19:07 10:33 Melissa Carey          29 F   671 Watertown MA               
 941 104/108  M1829 1:19:08 10:33 Julian Allatt          27 M  1163 Jamaica Plain MA        S  
 942 175/228  F3039 1:19:13 10:34 Allison Dougherty      31 F   114 Somerville MA              
 943  91/96   M4049 1:19:14 10:34 Eric Strattman         42 M   760 Cambridge MA               
 944 176/228  F3039 1:19:14 10:34 Jennifer Conway        31 F   761 Cambridge MA               
 945 235/289  F1829 1:19:21 10:35 Liz Henry              25 F   243 Belmont MA                 
 946 176/183  M3039 1:19:32 10:37 Douglas Potts          35 M   386 Lynn MA                    
 947 236/289  F1829 1:19:35 10:37 Maeve Glynn Hermida    27 F  1167 Reading MA                 
 948 237/289  F1829 1:19:35 10:37 Jennifer Hermida       20 F  1158 Lynn MA                    
 949 238/289  F1829 1:19:36 10:37 Hannah Moran           25 F   366 Quincy MA                  
 950   2/2    F0117 1:19:41 10:38 Kristen Torrance       14 F   189 Brookline MA               
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 20
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 951 177/228  F3039 1:19:44 10:38 Anne Cheung            32 F   752 Somerville MA              
 952 239/289  F1829 1:19:50 10:39 Ashley Champlin        24 F   205 Laconia NH                 
 953  92/96   M4049 1:19:54 10:40 James Lowry            48 M   100 Somerville MA              
 954 178/228  F3039 1:20:03 10:41 Christine Murray       34 F   976 Hull MA                    
 955  18/21   M6069 1:20:04 10:41 James Lewis            61 M   677 Cambridge MA               
 956 105/108  M1829 1:20:12 10:42 Michael Rheaume        28 M   129 Boston MA                  
 957 240/289  F1829 1:20:16 10:43 Rachel Cannon          22 F   832 Boston MA                  
 958 241/289  F1829 1:20:17 10:43 Amy Tran               23 F   502 Salem NH                   
 959  62/73   F4049 1:20:18 10:43 April Cardona          43 F  1270 Hudson MA                  
 960 242/289  F1829 1:20:19 10:43 Tamara Eng             26 F   168 Weymouth MA                
 961 179/228  F3039 1:20:19 10:43 Dina Sonenshein        35 F  1032 Somerville MA              
 962 180/228  F3039 1:20:22 10:43 Jennifer Moloney       36 F   561 Sandwich MA                
 963 243/289  F1829 1:20:28 10:44 Maxine Jonas           29 F   716 Charlestown MA             
 964  93/96   M4049 1:20:29 10:44 Stephen Yip            40 M   479 Boston MA                  
 965 244/289  F1829 1:20:29 10:44 Mc Ku                  29 F   620 Boston MA                  
 966 106/108  M1829 1:20:32 10:45 Matt Willihan          25 M  1291 Brighton MA                
 967 245/289  F1829 1:20:36 10:45 L. Reeves Nelson       23 F    41 Cambridge MA               
 968 246/289  F1829 1:20:37 10:45 Shivi Agrawal          23 F   493 Brookline MA               
 969  63/73   F4049 1:20:43 10:46 Leslie Brown           43 F   570 Newburyport MA             
 970   7/9    F6069 1:20:49 10:47 Maureen St.Guillen     61 F   427 Boston MA                  
 971 181/228  F3039 1:20:51 10:47 Laura Kuhn             36 F   601 New York NY                
 972 182/228  F3039 1:20:51 10:47 Raquel Cerezo          35 F  1037 Malden MA                  
 973  20/22   F5059 1:20:58 10:48 Anne Dickinson         51 F  1108 Hudson MA               F  
 974 247/289  F1829 1:20:59 10:48 Jill Dolan             23 F   463 Berkley MA                 
 975   3/4    M0117 1:20:59 10:48 Paul Cagnon             9 M   472 Cambridge MA               
 976 248/289  F1829 1:21:01 10:49 Emma Zoloth            20 F   914 Waban MA                   
 977 249/289  F1829 1:21:02 10:49 Manali Torgalkar       25 F   415 Cambridge MA               
 978 250/289  F1829 1:21:03 10:49 Katie Quinn            25 F  1130 Medfield MA                
 979  64/73   F4049 1:21:04 10:49 Jennifer Bagni         40 F  1185 Natick MA               F  
 980  65/73   F4049 1:21:04 10:49 Clare Hudon            45 F  1222 Hinsdale NH                
 981 251/289  F1829 1:21:05 10:49 Alyssa Chirlin         24 F    12 Allston MA                 
 982 252/289  F1829 1:21:20 10:51 Bethiel Girma          24 F   681 Jamaica Plain MA           
 983 183/228  F3039 1:21:26 10:52 Rita Piccolo           33 F   490 Chestnut Hill MA           
 984 253/289  F1829 1:21:26 10:52 Amy Brauer             21 F  1253 Newton MA                  
 985 254/289  F1829 1:21:43 10:54 Ilham Elkamouss        27 F   649 Wellesley MA               
 986 184/228  F3039 1:21:43 10:54 Melissa Comeau O'brien 36 F  1154 Newburyport MA             
 987 185/228  F3039 1:21:43 10:54 Kira Goddess           37 F   606 Newton Centre MA           
 988 177/183  M3039 1:21:44 10:54 Mark O'Brien           35 M  1153 Newburyport MA             
 989 186/228  F3039 1:21:44 10:54 Adena Rosenthal        38 F   581 Waltham MA                 
 990 255/289  F1829 1:21:54 10:56 Lindsey Burton         26 F   638 Brighton MA                
 991 256/289  F1829 1:21:56 10:56 Rachel Levitsky        27 F   598 Worcester MA               
 992 187/228  F3039 1:21:59 10:56 Erin McGrath           31 F   882 Arlington MA               
 993 188/228  F3039 1:22:03 10:57 Mailin Van Hoosear     34 F   433 Somerville MA              
 994  21/22   F5059 1:22:05 10:57 Amy Davidson           52 F  1334 Cambridge MA               
 995   8/9    F6069 1:22:12 10:58 Maggie MacDonald       61 F  1340 Arlington MA               
 996 257/289  F1829 1:22:24 11:00 Chrissy Perlak         29 F   919 Somerville MA              
 997  94/96   M4049 1:22:30 11:00 Raj Sathyaraj          43 M     5 Hudson MA                  
 998 189/228  F3039 1:22:35 11:01 Jessie Chou            36 F   983 Brookline MA               
 999 258/289  F1829 1:23:00 11:04 Katherine Judd         26 F   578 Roxbury MA                 
1000 259/289  F1829 1:23:02 11:05 Alexandra Miller       23 F  1243 Dorchester MA              
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 21
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
1001 260/289  F1829 1:23:03 11:05 Margaret Van Wyk       23 F  1183 Brookline MA               
1002 261/289  F1829 1:23:04 11:05 Sara Carhart           23 F  1240 Dorchester MA              
1003 190/228  F3039 1:23:07 11:05 Angela Mahoney         38 F   391 Somerville MA              
1004 262/289  F1829 1:23:07 11:05 Karla King             25 F   339 Lexington MA               
1005  66/73   F4049 1:23:09 11:06 Amy Dalton             44 F   627 Georgetown MA              
1006  67/73   F4049 1:23:09 11:06 Elisa Colella          40 F   683 Middleton MA               
1007 191/228  F3039 1:23:12 11:06 Kristin Grosshans      35 F   643 Braintree MA               
1008  19/21   M6069 1:23:12 11:06 Steve Zoloth           61 M   913 Waban MA                   
1009 263/289  F1829 1:23:20 11:07 Cara Cheung            27 F   438 Brookline MA               
1010  68/73   F4049 1:23:21 11:07 Alice Newton           44 F   589 Newton MA                  
1011 192/228  F3039 1:23:25 11:08 Amy Feingold           31 F    95 Boston MA                  
1012 193/228  F3039 1:23:27 11:08 Jessica Nordstrom      31 F  1212 Cambridge MA               
1013 194/228  F3039 1:23:28 11:08 Margaret Costello      37 F   186 Cambridge MA            F  
1014 195/228  F3039 1:23:28 11:08 Susan Merrill          33 F   782 Cambridge MA            F  
1015 196/228  F3039 1:23:33 11:09 Jen Kirby-Cencarik     31 F   482 Peabody MA                 
1016 197/228  F3039 1:23:35 11:09 Kathleen Kuhn          39 F  1258 South Boston MA            
1017 264/289  F1829 1:23:36 11:09 Becky Champlin         25 F   301 Providence RI              
1018   4/4    M0117 1:23:40 11:10 Daniel Gorelik         11 M  1093 Newton MA                  
1019 178/183  M3039 1:23:41 11:10 Andrew Gorelik         34 M  1092 Newton MA                  
1020 107/108  M1829 1:23:43 11:10 Jason McCarthy         24 M   422 Cambridge MA               
1021 265/289  F1829 1:23:44 11:10 Sarah Danielle Lorimor 23 F    15 Watertown MA               
1022 266/289  F1829 1:23:45 11:10 Katy Talley            23 F   423 Cambridge MA               
1023 108/108  M1829 1:23:49 11:11 Geoffrey Pickering     24 M  1251 Brighton MA                
1024 267/289  F1829 1:23:49 11:11 Laura Ellerbeck        26 F   457 Brighton MA                
1025 198/228  F3039 1:23:52 11:11 Beth Reagan            37 F   545 Medford MA                 
1026 268/289  F1829 1:23:58 11:12 Jennifer Basa          27 F   491 Cambridge MA               
1027 199/228  F3039 1:24:03 11:13 Amy Raff               30 F   421 Allston MA                 
1028 269/289  F1829 1:24:03 11:13 Randi Raff             25 F   526 Rensselaer IN              
1029 270/289  F1829 1:24:06 11:13 Kary Lepretre          24 F  1110 Somerville MA              
1030 200/228  F3039 1:24:08 11:14 Allison Depina         32 F  1069 Braintree MA               
1031 201/228  F3039 1:24:18 11:15 Jodie Spinelli         32 F  1053 Weymouth MA                
1032  95/96   M4049 1:24:18 11:15 Steve Earle            43 M  1054 Bryantville MA             
1033 202/228  F3039 1:24:20 11:15 Marianne Stepanian     36 F   772 Watertown MA               
1034 203/228  F3039 1:24:20 11:15 Ros Kane               33 F  1396 Charlestown MA             
1035 204/228  F3039 1:24:21 11:15 Ella Bugarin           33 F   840 Somerville MA              
1036   1/1    M7099 1:24:31 11:17 Richard Shook          73 M   171 Pittsfield MA              
1037 205/228  F3039 1:24:33 11:17 Heather Wax            31 F    81 Brookline MA               
1038 271/289  F1829 1:24:33 11:17 Kim Friday             29 F   174 Cambridge MA               
1039 179/183  M3039 1:24:36 11:17 James Drummey          39 M   193 Norwood MA                 
1040 206/228  F3039 1:24:51 11:19 Elissa Levin           35 F   843 Plymouth MA                
1041  22/22   F5059 1:24:59 11:20 Eileen Glovsky         52 F   111 Sudbury MA                 
1042  54/56   M5059 1:25:00 11:20 Charles Glovsky        56 M   112 Sudbury MA                 
1043 272/289  F1829 1:25:02 11:21 Maggie Farquhar        25 F   903 Sandy Spring MD            
1044 273/289  F1829 1:25:03 11:21 Amy Brais              25 F  1020 Cambridge MA               
1045 274/289  F1829 1:25:03 11:21 Molly Dinsmore         26 F   794 Somerville MA              
1046 207/228  F3039 1:25:06 11:21 Gloria Lopez           38 F   659 Jamaica Plain MA           
1047  20/21   M6069 1:25:07 11:21 Bob Dube               63 M  1087 Worcester MA               
1048 275/289  F1829 1:25:14 11:22 Andrea Welsh           25 F   232 Somerville MA              
1049 276/289  F1829 1:25:14 11:22 Laura Velardi          25 F   230 Medway MA                  
1050 208/228  F3039 1:25:39 11:26 Michelle Marette       32 F   996 Boston MA                  
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 22
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
1051 209/228  F3039 1:25:49 11:27 Katie Long             30 F    72 Boston MA                  
1052  69/73   F4049 1:25:50 11:27 Christine Demartino    48 F  1090 Bradford MA                
1053 277/289  F1829 1:26:03 11:29 Lissa Roberts          27 F   309 Cambridge MA               
1054 278/289  F1829 1:26:04 11:29 Monica Bennett         29 F   580 Boston MA                  
1055 180/183  M3039 1:26:24 11:32 Michael Cohen          37 M  1290 Brighton MA                
1056 210/228  F3039 1:26:30 11:32 Amy Christmas          35 F   396 Worcester MA               
1057 211/228  F3039 1:26:30 11:32 Barbi Jo Orlando       37 F    97 Boston MA                  
1058 212/228  F3039 1:26:30 11:32 Rachel Orenstein       35 F   109 Somerville MA              
1059 213/228  F3039 1:27:09 11:38 Karen Feldstien        32 F   539 Waltham MA                 
1060 279/289  F1829 1:27:10 11:38 Allison Howe           26 F   274 Cambridge MA               
1061 280/289  F1829 1:28:03 11:45 Sandra Abbott          25 F  1019 Malden MA                  
1062 214/228  F3039 1:28:07 11:45 Valeria Martin         33 F   582 Cambridge MA               
1063 181/183  M3039 1:28:07 11:45 Jordi Diaz             31 M   583 Cambridge MA               
1064 215/228  F3039 1:28:11 11:46 Jessica Milhem         31 F   400 Worcester MA               
1065 182/183  M3039 1:28:47 11:51 Christopher Poling     31 M   461 Billerica MA               
1066 216/228  F3039 1:28:50 11:51 Maria Soledad Geller   33 F   531 Cambridge MA               
1067  21/21   M6069 1:29:00 11:52 Lester Friedberg       64 M   872 Peabody MA                 
1068  70/73   F4049 1:29:00 11:52 Tammy Moschella        43 F   878 Peabody MA                 
1069   9/9    F6069 1:29:03 11:53 Mary Tyler             60 F  1190 Framingham MA              
1070 281/289  F1829 1:29:23 11:55 Kate Baker             27 F   697 Arlington MA               
1071 217/228  F3039 1:29:44 11:58 Jennifer Blake         36 F   723 Melrose MA                 
1072 218/228  F3039 1:29:45 11:58 April Ford             33 F  1172 Boston MA                  
1073  96/96   M4049 1:30:16 12:03 Christopher Schaffner  45 M   280 Acton MA                H  
1074 282/289  F1829 1:30:17 12:03 Heather Whisple        24 F   615 Medford MA                 
1075  55/56   M5059 1:30:18 12:03 Kevin R. Loughlin      58 M  1294 Boston MA                  
1076 283/289  F1829 1:30:22 12:03 Alyson Krauss          27 F  1025 Palmer MA                  
1077 219/228  F3039 1:30:32 12:05 Sarah McGarry          30 F   824 Brighton MA                
1078 220/228  F3039 1:30:42 12:06 Lesley Battell         33 F   246 Boston MA                  
1079 221/228  F3039 1:30:44 12:06 Cary Szafranski        34 F  1026 South Hadley MA            
1080  71/73   F4049 1:30:56 12:08 Marcia Koury           49 F    66 Woburn MA                  
1081 284/289  F1829 1:30:56 12:08 Stephanie Bova         29 F   402 Newton MA                  
1082 222/228  F3039 1:31:04 12:09 Robin Melone           30 F  1272 Medford MA              F  
1083 223/228  F3039 1:31:19 12:11 Maryann Kandlbinder    35 F  1350 Brighton MA             F  
1084  56/56   M5059 1:31:35 12:13 Charles Sherman        55 M  1149 Shrewsbury MA           H  
1085 285/289  F1829 1:31:52 12:15 Maeghan Carroll        26 F   342 Boston MA                  
1086 224/228  F3039 1:32:18 12:19 Lynn Wachs             35 F   788 Jamaica Plain MA           
1087 225/228  F3039 1:32:27 12:20 Victoria Chou          33 F   984 Brookline MA               
1088 286/289  F1829 1:33:16 12:27 Rachel McAvoy          26 F   455 Boston MA                  
1089  72/73   F4049 1:33:18 12:27 Janeann Fisher         49 F   745 Cambridge MA               
1090 287/289  F1829 1:33:18 12:27 Jennifer Prugnarola    27 F   167 Somerville MA           F  
1091 288/289  F1829 1:33:27 12:28 Erica Savino           29 F   357 Medford MA                 
1092  73/73   F4049 1:36:01 12:49 Virginia Chang         43 F   409 Brighton MA                
1093 226/228  F3039 1:36:01 12:49 Julie Merritt          39 F   700 Westborough MA             
1094 289/289  F1829 1:36:04 12:49 Jessica Gardner        23 F   755 Brookline MA               
1095 183/183  M3039 1:36:13 12:50 Tyrone Howe            35 M  1223 Lynn MA                    
1096 227/228  F3039 1:38:03 13:05 Sarah Barlow           30 F   886 Billerica MA               
1097 228/228  F3039 1:39:30 13:16 Madhavi Kolli          32 F   999 Worcester MA               
  6/30/2008  7:29PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News