Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Yankee Homecoming 10 Miles

Newburyport, MA, July 29, 2008

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | USATF Female Team Results | USATF Male Team Results ]

Overall Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

Photos courtesy of Jim Rhoades


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services




Place No.   Name                                       Age Gen Div/Tot  Div   Town            St Fin10m  Pace  Club                                      
===== ===== ========================================== === === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== ========================================  
    1    13 MATT PELLETIER                              29 M     1/63   M2529 WARWICK         RI   50:59  5:06 RUNNING HERITAGE                         
    2  2530 DEREJE HAILEGIORGIS                         32 M     1/96   M3034 NEW YORK        NY   51:34  5:10 WSX                                      
    3  3362 JOSEPH EKUOM                                   M                  BRONX           NY   52:03  5:13 WT CLUB                                  
    4  2816 BRENDAN CALLAHAN                            27 M     2/63   M2529 WEST HARTFORD   CT   52:15  5:14 NEW BALANCE CONNECTICUT                  
    5  1807 MATTHEW ELY                                 32 M     2/96   M3034 NATICK          MA   52:21  5:15 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
    6  1766 AVI KRAMER                                  26 M     3/63   M2529 GREENFIELD      MA   52:28  5:15 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
    7  2867 DAN VASSALLO                                23 M     1/36   M2024 BRUNSWICK       ME   52:35  5:16 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
    8  3250 MATT CLARK                                  25 M     4/63   M2529 AMHERST         MA   52:54  5:18 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
    9  2723 TITUS MUTINDA                               41 M     1/142  M4044 LOWELL          MA   53:04  5:19 RETAILERS UNION                          
   10  2722 BEN NDAYA                                   32 M     3/96   M3034 LOWELL          MA   53:15  5:20 RETAILERS UNION                          
   11  1823 WILSON PEREZ                                30 M     4/96   M3034 KEENE           NH   53:40  5:22 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
   12  2685 ROBERT EMORD                                27 M     5/63   M2529 GLASTONBURY     CT   53:58  5:24 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
   13  2589 RAMON LABOY                                 26 M     6/63   M2529 DANBURY         CT   53:59  5:24                                          
   14   962 JUNYONG PAK                                 30 M     5/96   M3034 BEVERLY         MA   54:21  5:27 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
   15  1912 MATTHEW HARINGA                             24 M     2/36   M2024 BRIGHTON        MA   54:23  5:27 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
   16  1816 MARK LAROSA                                 30 M     6/96   M3034 MELROSE         MA   54:27  5:27 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
   17  1836 KEVIN ALLIETTE                              26 M     7/63   M2529 RAYMOND         MA   54:31  5:28 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   18  1830 DAN PRINCIC                                 28 M     8/63   M2529 WOBURN          MA   54:37  5:28 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   19  2807 JON HEALEY                                  25 M     9/63   M2529 CHELMSFORD      MA   54:41  5:29 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
   20  1844 CHRIS MAHONEY                               30 M     7/96   M3034 HAVERHILL       MA   54:45  5:29 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   21   940 DAN OSTIGUY                                 28 M    10/63   M2529 GILBERTVILLE    MA   54:49  5:29 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
   22   943 DAN VERRINGTON                              46 M     1/139  M4549 BRADFORD        MA   54:53  5:30 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
   23  1848 JOE NAVIS                                   37 M     1/119  M3539 NORTH EASTHAM   MA   54:57  5:30 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   24  1931 ANDREW WOMMACK                              24 M     3/36   M2024 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   55:02  5:31 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
   25  3252 JASON SANTOSUOSSO                           28 M    11/63   M2529 MELROSE         MA   55:02  5:31                                          
   26  2724 JOE RYAN                                    22 M     4/36   M2024 DRACUT          MA   55:11  5:32 RETAILERS UNION                          
   27  2718 PAUL REILLY                                 30 M     8/96   M3034 WHITENSVILLE    MA   55:16  5:32 RETAILERS UNION                          
   28  1840 ZACH EMERSON                                23 M     5/36   M2024 HOPKINTON       NH   55:23  5:33 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   29  1661 JUSTIN FREEMAN                              31 M     9/96   M3034 NEW HAMPTON     NH   55:28  5:33 PR RACING TEAM                           
   30  1850 MARK HUDSON                                 31 M    10/96   M3034 READING         MA   55:30  5:33 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   31  3072 JIM JOHNSON                                 31 M    11/96   M3034 SALEM           NH   55:36  5:34 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
   32  3041 JASON AYR                                   20 M     6/36   M2024 WESTFIELD       MA   55:39  5:34 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
   33  2810 KIBROM TEMELSO                              32 M    12/96   M3034 BOSTON          MA   55:40  5:34 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
   34  3224 JOHN LAROSA                                 27 M    12/63   M2529 ??                   55:44  5:35 RUNNING HERITAGE                         
   35  3084 SEAMUS MCNALLY                              20 M     7/36   M2024 ATTLEBORO       MA   55:44  5:35                                          
   36   937 BEN STRAIN                                  29 M    13/63   M2529 BEVERLY         MA   55:50  5:35 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
   37   942 JOE SHAIRS                                  40 M     2/142  M4044 PEABODY         MA   55:58  5:36 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
   38   944 ALAN BERNIER                                33 M    13/96   M3034 NEWTON          NH   56:06  5:37 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
   39  2717 JIM ST PIERRE                               34 M    14/96   M3034 DRACUT          MA   56:09  5:37 RETAILERS UNION                          
   40   938 KEVIN TILTON                                26 M    14/63   M2529 CONWAY          NH   56:12  5:38 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
   41  1834 MIKE COONEY                                 46 M     2/139  M4549 CHELMSFORD      MA   56:16  5:38 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   42  2626 DANIEL NAVAROLI                             26 M    15/63   M2529 CLINTON         MA   56:20  5:38 SISU PROJECT                             
   43  3061 KENT LEMME                                  41 M     3/142  M4044 WILLIAMSTOWN    MA   56:24  5:39 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
   44  1849 CHRIS HAMEL                                 24 M     8/36   M2024 METHUEN         MA   56:28  5:39 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   45   861 ALEXANDER TAYLOR                            28 M    16/63   M2529 SOMERVILLE      MA   56:29  5:39 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
   46  2681 ADAM LITTKE                                 34 M    15/96   M3034 BOSTON          MA   56:39  5:40                                          
   47  1799 CHRISTOPHER GEORGE                          26 M    17/63   M2529 NEEDHAM         MA   56:45  5:41 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
   48   936 JIM PAWLICKI                                33 M    16/96   M3034 BEVERLY         MA   56:48  5:41 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
   49  1084 PATRICK RICH                                31 M    17/96   M3034 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA   56:50  5:41 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
   50  1034 MATTHEW GERMAIN                             20 M     9/36   M2024 HAVERHILL       MA   56:59  5:42 SISU PROJECT                             
   51   366 RICH SMITH                                  38 M     2/119  M3539 ENFIELD         NH   57:17  5:44 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
   52  1865 SCOTT BESSETTE                              28 M    18/63   M2529 MYSTIC          CT   57:23  5:45 RUNNING HERITAGE                         
   53   503 DAKOTA REES                                 19 M     1/20   M1519 KITTERY POINT   ME   57:23  5:45                                          
   54  1829 CRAIG FRAM                                  49 M     3/139  M4549 PLAISTOW        NH   57:36  5:46 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   55  1845 MIKE PLATT                                  46 M     4/139  M4549 NEEDHAM         MA   57:37  5:46 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   56  2055 RYAN ASCHBRENNER                            31 M    18/96   M3034 WALTHAM         MA   57:39  5:46 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
   57  1864 ED DUHAMEL                                  29 M    19/63   M2529 CUMBERLAND      RI   57:40  5:46 RUNNING HERITAGE                         
   58  1837 MATT HALEY                                  23 M    10/36   M2024 MIDDLETON       MA   57:42  5:47 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   59  2809 CHRIS SMITH                                 34 M    19/96   M3034 NEWTON          MA   57:45  5:47 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
   60  2528 SEBLELEDET KASAHUN                          23 F     1/51   F2024 NEW YORK        NY   57:46  5:47 WSX                                      
   61  1832 SCOTT ANDERSON                              43 M     4/142  M4044 NEW BEDFORD     MA   57:52  5:48 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   62  3078 CARLOS RIVERA                               34 M    20/96   M3034 SPRINGFIELD     MA   58:04  5:49 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
   63  2719 STEPHANIE REILLY                            31 F     1/85   F3034 WHITENSVILLE    MA   58:07  5:49 RETAILERS UNION                          
   64  1589 MARK REEDER                                 48 M     5/139  M4549 BRIGHTON        MA   58:12  5:50 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
   65  1648 PHILIP GALEBACH                             17 M     2/20   M1519 MEDFORD         MA   58:18  5:50                                          
   66  2678 CHRIS HEALEY                                25 M    20/63   M2529 ATLANTA         GA   58:20  5:50                                          
   67   978 TERRY MCNATT                                43 M     5/142  M4044 NEEDHAM         MA   58:23  5:51 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
   68  1831 MARK GIBSON                                 40 M     6/142  M4044 DURHAM          NH   58:38  5:52 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   69  2817 NATHAN HUPPE                                28 M    21/63   M2529 DOVER           NH   58:48  5:53 ROCHESTER RUNNERS                        
   70  1788 TOMOAKI UCHIKI                              34 M    21/96   M3034 MEDFORD         MA   58:55  5:54                                          
   71  2422 RYAN SPINNEY                                26 M    22/63   M2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA   58:57  5:54 RTK RACING                               
   72  2406 TAYLOR ROBERTS                              20 M    11/36   M2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA   58:58  5:54                                          
   73  3318 BRADFORD KLINEDINST                         32 M    22/96   M3034 HUDSON          MA   59:01  5:55 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
   74  2801 RYAN MILLER                                 25 M    23/63   M2529 HAVERHILL       MA   59:08  5:55 SISU PROJECT                             
   75  2997 FOREST WILBER                               29 M    24/63   M2529 WORCESTER       MA   59:08  5:55                                          
   76  1820 WILLIAM MUCCIFORI                           31 M    23/96   M3034 BROOKLINE       MA   59:09  5:55 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
   77  1846 DOUG MARTYN                                 48 M     6/139  M4549 NORTH ANDOVER   MA   59:11  5:56 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   78  1497 RENO STIRRAT                                54 M     1/123  M5054 DORCHESTER      MA   59:23  5:57 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
   79  1838 JIM QUADROS                                 45 M     7/139  M4549 LOWELL          MA   59:27  5:57 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   80   935 DAVE DUNHAM                                 44 M     7/142  M4044 BRADFORD        MA   59:29  5:57 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
   81  1442 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON                         22 M    12/36   M2024 GLOUCESTER      MA   59:31  5:58                                          
   82  3006 SARA DONAHUE                                27 F     1/88   F2529 BOSTON          MA   59:33  5:58 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
   83  2651 DAVID BEDOYA                                31 M    24/96   M3034 SOMERVILLE      MA   59:35  5:58 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
   84  1288 MICHAEL CARROLL                             42 M     8/142  M4044 MILLVILLE       MA   59:37  5:58 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  
   85  2624 PETER RICHTER                               35 M     3/119  M3539 NORWELL         MA   59:37  5:58                                          
   86  1847 NORM BOUTHHILLER                            42 M     9/142  M4044 COVENTRY        RI   59:40  5:58 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   87   842 JOHN BADAVAS                                22 M    13/36   M2024 TOPSFIELD       MA   59:46  5:59                                          
   88  3154 JENNIFER TOOMEY                             36 F     1/113  F3539 SALEM           MA   59:46  5:59                                          
   89  1896 TODD LAGMONIER                              42 M    10/142  M4044 KINGSTON        NH   59:47  5:59 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
   90  3307 MATTHEW KERR                                32 M    25/96   M3034 NEWTON CENTER   MA   59:50  5:59                                          
   91    54 JOE O'LEARY                                 40 M    11/142  M4044 MEDFORD         MA   59:56  6:00 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
   92  1591 DAVID OLIVER                                52 M     2/123  M5054 WESTBOROUGH     MA   59:59  6:00 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
   93  2676 ERIK RUSSO                                  29 M    25/63   M2529 WOONSOCKET      RI 1:00:06  6:01 RUNNING HERITAGE                         
   94  3009 CHRISTOPHER GOULD                           42 M    12/142  M4044 AMHERST         MA 1:00:08  6:01 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
   95  3088 DAVID QUINTAL                               45 M     8/139  M4549 SALEM           NH 1:00:12  6:02 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
   96  1835 BOB DABRIEO                                 46 M     9/139  M4549 WOBURN          MA 1:00:13  6:02 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
   97  2769 CHRISTIAN WALSH                             32 M    26/96   M3034 MEDFORD         MA 1:00:17  6:02                                          
   98  1827 MICHAEL VITELLI                             44 M    13/142  M4044 MARSHFIELD HILL MA 1:00:18  6:02 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
   99  2529 MULIYE GURMU                                24 F     2/51   F2024 NEW YORK        NY 1:00:35  6:04 WSX                                      
  100  2871 PAUL FRATINI                                43 M    14/142  M4044 LUDLOW          MA 1:00:44  6:05 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
  101  1908 DAVE DIXON                                  38 M     4/119  M3539 PEPPERELL       MA 1:00:58  6:06 WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  102   524 JOHN BROWN                                  50 M     3/123  M5054 NORTHBRIDGE     MA 1:00:59  6:06 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  
  103  2750 MIKE GIROUARD                               38 M     5/119  M3539 READING         MA 1:01:00  6:06                                          
  104  3042 DAVID ESTABROOK                             22 M    14/36   M2024 SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:01:03  6:07 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
  105  2098 TODD HANSON                                 50 M     4/123  M5054 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:01:05  6:07 COASTAL ATHLETICS                        
  106  1499 CHADWICK SHEPARD                            34 M    27/96   M3034 WILLISTON       VT 1:01:09  6:07 GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC.           
  107  1566 LARRY OLSEN                                 61 M     1/44   M6064 MILFORD         MA 1:01:11  6:08 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  
  108  1812 AMY GOSZTYLA                                29 F     2/88   F2529 DOVER           NH 1:01:13  6:08 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
  109  1813 LESLEY HOCKING                              27 F     3/88   F2529 DOVER           NH 1:01:19  6:08 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
  110  1839 PATRICK ARD                                 23 M    15/36   M2024 RAYMOND         NH 1:01:25  6:09 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  111  1907 KIM DUCLOS                                  26 F     4/88   F2529 WORCESTER       MA 1:01:27  6:09 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  112  2071 JERIMY ARNOLD                               27 M    26/63   M2529 BURLINGTON      MA 1:01:28  6:09                                          
  113  3062 MICHAEL BROUILLETTE                         30 M    28/96   M3034 SOUTH HADLEY    MA 1:01:45  6:11 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
  114  1737 KEVIN CONNOR                                43 M    15/142  M4044 PAXTON          MA 1:01:51  6:12 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  115  2611 JIMMIE COCHRAN                              33 M    29/96   M3034 SANDOWN         NH 1:01:51  6:12                                          
  116  3012                                                                   ??                 1:01:52  6:12                                          
  117  1817 MICHAEL MCGRANE                             38 M     6/119  M3539 ARLINGTON       MA 1:02:01  6:13 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
  118   324 MIKE SAWYER                                 46 M    10/139  M4549 BELLINGHAM      MA 1:02:04  6:13 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  
  119  3090 MIKE QUINTAL                                30 M    30/96   M3034 TOWER HILL      MA 1:02:15  6:14                                          
  120  2113 DEREK DORVAL                                34 M    31/96   M3034 SALISBURY       MA 1:02:16  6:14 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  121  1825 CHRISTOPHER SMITH                           42 M    16/142  M4044 WOBURN          MA 1:02:16  6:14 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
  122  1842 EPHRAIM EZEKIEL                             51 M     5/123  M5054 NEWTON          MA 1:02:18  6:14 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  123  1438 BILL NEWSHAM                                43 M    17/142  M4044 BROOKLINE       NH 1:02:22  6:15 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
  124  3170 JOHANNA FICKENSCHER                         23 F     3/51   F2024 FORESTDALE      RI 1:02:27  6:15                                          
  125  2709 CAITLYN CLARK                               23 F     4/51   F2024 WORCESTER       MA 1:02:41  6:17 SISU PROJECT                             
  126  1501 MAX WHITE                                   24 M    16/36   M2024 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 1:02:42  6:17 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
  127   545 STEVEN LECOURS                              38 M     7/119  M3539 BRADFORD        MA 1:02:43  6:17 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  128  1549 GARRY CUNEO                                 22 M    17/36   M2024 GROVELAND       MA 1:02:50  6:17 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  129   977 JON WALDRON                                 50 M     6/123  M5054 WEST NEWTON     MA 1:02:58  6:18 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
  130  2904 JOHN GILLIS                                 44 M    18/142  M4044 MANCHESTER      MA 1:03:03  6:19 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  131   741 RYAN ECKEL                                  30 M    32/96   M3034 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 1:03:11  6:20 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
  132  3077 MEAGHAN MATHEWS                             26 F     5/88   F2529 SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:03:16  6:20 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
  133  1777 DIONA FULTON                                28 F     6/88   F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:03:17  6:20                                          
  134  1780 SEAN MCCARTHY                               25 M    27/63   M2529 WILMINGTON      MA 1:03:20  6:20 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  135  1592 ANDY CHANDONNET                             52 M     7/123  M5054 LOWELL          MA 1:03:22  6:21 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  136  2870 PETER FRATINI                               43 M    19/142  M4044 WESTFIELD       MA 1:03:24  6:21 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
  137  1793 MICHAEL WRIGHT                              41 M    20/142  M4044 MILFORD         NH 1:03:29  6:21 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  138  1183 KARA HAAS                                   37 F     2/113  F3539 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:03:31  6:22 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  139  1662 CARL WITTIG                                 40 M    21/142  M4044 TAUNTON         MA 1:03:35  6:22                                          
  140  1007 JAMES MORISSEAU                             55 M     1/65   M5559 RAYMOND         NH 1:03:41  6:23 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  141  1695 JERRY LEARNED                               59 M     2/65   M5559 GAINESVILLE     GA 1:03:49  6:23 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  142   288 JUSTIN RENZ                                 36 M     8/119  M3539 MILTON          MA 1:03:54  6:24                                          
  143   980 GORDON MACFARLAND                           60 M     2/44   M6064 BROOKLINE       MA 1:04:13  6:26 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
  144  3008 NICK HOPLEY                                 40 M    22/142  M4044 AMHERST         MA 1:04:15  6:26 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
  145  1734 KEVIN DELANEY                               40 M    23/142  M4044 ARLINGTON       MA 1:04:20  6:26 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
  146   779 JOE GURCZAK                                 41 M    24/142  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:04:24  6:27 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  147  1906 BARBARA MCMANUS                             40 F     1/93   F4044 OAKHAM          MA 1:04:25  6:27 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  148  1903 DEB BARRY                                   42 F     2/93   F4044 ASHBY           MA 1:04:34  6:28 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  149  2877 LAURA HUTCHINSON                            26 F     7/88   F2529 HOLYOKE         MA 1:04:36  6:28 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
  150   423 BARRY PETZOLD                               32 M    33/96   M3034 ARLINGTON       MA 1:04:38  6:28                                          
  151  2909 BRENDAN MCWILLIAMS                          39 M     9/119  M3539 MEDFORD         MA 1:04:40  6:28                                          
  152   580 DENNIS DONOGHUE                             52 M     8/123  M5054 ROWLEY          MA 1:04:47  6:29 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  153  2716 NICOLE RADZIC                               22 F     5/51   F2024 SUTTON          MA 1:04:54  6:30 RETAILERS UNION                          
  154  2550 CONOR WELCH                                 20 M    18/36   M2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:04:56  6:30                                          
  155  2559 PAUL KELLY                                  41 M    25/142  M4044 WEST ROXBURY    MA 1:04:59  6:30 HFC STRIDERS                             
  156  3052 JOE FOIS                                    33 M    34/96   M3034 SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:05:03  6:31 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
  157  2992 KATHY LYNCH                                 46 F     1/70   F4549 SOUTH HADLEY    MA 1:05:05  6:31 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
  158   773 JON COMEAU                                  33 M    35/96   M3034 WINCHESTER      MA 1:05:08  6:31                                          
  159  1260 GLENN DIAMOND                               53 M     9/123  M5054 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:05:10  6:31                                          
  160  1853 CHRISSEY ANDERSON                           42 F     3/93   F4044 NEW BEDFORD     MA 1:05:14  6:32 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  161  2613 SEAGHAN MCKAY                               36 M    10/119  M3539 ARLINGTON       MA 1:05:19  6:32 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  162  1643 AMANDA LEARNED                              24 F     6/51   F2024 MANCHESTER      CT 1:05:24  6:33 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  163  1597 PHIL RILEY                                  57 M     3/65   M5559 LOWELL          MA 1:05:42  6:35 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  164  1037 BRUCE LANDER                                   M                  DOVER           NH 1:05:43  6:35                                          
  165  1530 KEVIN MCCUSKER                              51 M    10/123  M5054 ASHBY           MA 1:05:44  6:35 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  166  1415 MELISSA DONAIS                              24 F     7/51   F2024 BRADFORD        MA 1:05:49  6:35 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  167  2815 MARK WOODS                                  50 M    11/123  M5054 ARLINGTON       MA 1:05:49  6:35 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  168  1292 DOUG WOOD                                   58 M     4/65   M5559 CANASTOTA       NY 1:05:56  6:36                                          
  169  2039 TINA DOWLING                                42 F     4/93   F4044 BOLTON          MA 1:05:57  6:36 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  170  1585 PHIL CODDAIRE                               27 M    28/63   M2529 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:06:06  6:37 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  171  2765 TIMOTHY SHORT                               27 M    29/63   M2529 PEABODY         MA 1:06:07  6:37 WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  172  3032 HEATHER WENNINGER                           24 F     8/51   F2024 CHICOPEE        MA 1:06:11  6:38 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
  173  1897 PATRICK FLAHERTY                            34 M    36/96   M3034 WINCHESTER      MA 1:06:11  6:38 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  174  2707 AMY HAAS                                    33 F     2/85   F3034 BROOKLINE       MA 1:06:12  6:38 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  175  1095 CHRIS POULOS                                37 M    11/119  M3539 WAKEFIELD       RI 1:06:13  6:38 RUNNING HERITAGE                         
  176  1489 PAUL SCOVOTTI                               37 M    12/119  M3539 HAVERHILL       MA 1:06:14  6:38                                          
  177  3184 RICHARD LAFLAMME                            48 M    11/139  M4549 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:06:15  6:38                                          
  178  1860 CHRISTIN DONESKI                            37 F     3/113  F3539 HOPKINTON       NH 1:06:16  6:38 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  179    58 JEFFREY DOMINA                              36 M    13/119  M3539 ANDOVER         MA 1:06:20  6:38 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  180  2755 JOHN WICHERS                                40 M    26/142  M4044 ARLINGTON       MA 1:06:24  6:39                                          
  181  3011 TOM KINNEMAN                                55 M     5/65   M5559 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:06:26  6:39 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  182  3363 MARK DUDLEY                                 48 M    12/139  M4549 DOVER           NH 1:06:28  6:39                                          
  183  2796 MICHAEL WADE                                39 M    14/119  M3539 NASHUA          NH 1:06:29  6:39 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  184  1862 JOHN WEBBER                                 50 M    12/123  M5054 SANFORD         ME 1:06:30  6:39 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  185  3001 STEVE TOMASI                                50 M    13/123  M5054 WINDHAM         NH 1:06:32  6:40 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  186  1854 JULIE GARVIN                                29 F     8/88   F2529 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:06:36  6:40 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  187  2409 THERESA SORACCO                             38 F     4/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:06:36  6:40                                          
  188  1918 VINCENT CORDOLIANI                          24 M    19/36   M2024 WATERTOWN       MA 1:06:37  6:40                                          
  189  1809 KEITH GAMBLE                                40 M    27/142  M4044 WELLESLEY       MA 1:06:40  6:40 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
  190  1752 MICHAEL BLOUIN                              41 M    28/142  M4044 ALEXANDIRA      NH 1:06:43  6:41                                          
  191  1407 SUSANNAH LANDRETH                           40 F     5/93   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:06:57  6:42                                          
  192  3233 HOLLY MADDEN                                42 F     6/93   F4044 UNKNOWN            1:07:03  6:43 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  193  1779 JEREMIAH FITZGIBBON                         51 M    14/123  M5054 BEDFORD         NH 1:07:05  6:43 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  194  3218 ROB CAMPBELL                                37 M    15/119  M3539 UNKNOWN            1:07:06  6:43 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  195  1652 DAVID KELLY                                 52 M    15/123  M5054 EXETER          NH 1:07:14  6:44 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  196  2774 CAM MANNING                                 33 M    37/96   M3034 MEDFORD         MA 1:07:25  6:45                                          
  197  2850 BETH COUGHLIN                               29 F     9/88   F2529 NEWTON          MA 1:07:31  6:46 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
  198  2578 PETER KAJAVOLOS                             44 M    29/142  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:07:32  6:46                                          
  199  1310 ADRIENNE GREENOUGH                          21 F     9/51   F2024 IPSWICH         MA 1:07:39  6:46                                          
  200   621 LEN HALL                                    55 M     6/65   M5559 ENFIELD         NH 1:07:50  6:47 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  201  3321 MAUREEN FORSYTH                             34 F     3/85   F3034 SALEM           MA 1:07:50  6:47 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
  202  3137 DAVID WILL                                  37 M    16/119  M3539 MARSHFIELD HILL MA 1:07:52  6:48                                          
  203  1425 WES MESERVE                                 19 M     3/20   M1519 MERRIMAC        MA 1:07:53  6:48                                          
  204  2374 STUART OLSEN                                41 M    30/142  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:07:57  6:48                                          
  205  2159 PAUL CYR                                    35 M    17/119  M3539 SALISBURY       MA 1:08:02  6:49 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  206  1527 JOHN DONOVAN                                36 M    18/119  M3539 WORCESTER       MA 1:08:04  6:49                                          
  207   881 KEN ROSS                                    46 M    13/139  M4549 BOSTON          MA 1:08:04  6:49 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
  208  1828 CHRIS SPINNEY                               48 M    14/139  M4549 ARLINGTON       MA 1:08:06  6:49 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  209  3392 BILL DIXON                                  61 M     3/44   M6064 BRATTLEBORO     VT 1:08:07  6:49 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  210  1492 ROBERT SPAULDING                            53 M    16/123  M5054 KENNEBUNK       ME 1:08:12  6:50 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  211  1859 CATHY PEARCE                                45 F     2/70   F4549 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:08:14  6:50 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  212   529 MARIO DA SILVA                              33 M    38/96   M3034 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:08:16  6:50                                          
  213  2979 TOM ROLDEN                                  46 M    15/139  M4549 SANFORD         ME 1:08:17  6:50                                          
  214  1336 DEREK POSTEMA                               50 M    17/123  M5054 ERVING          MA 1:08:20  6:50 SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN AC                    
  215  2554 CHRISTOPHER BARRY                           43 M    31/142  M4044 ASHBY           MA 1:08:23  6:51                                          
  216  1858 NANCY CORSARO                               49 F     3/70   F4549 METHUEN         MA 1:08:26  6:51 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  217   577 PETER HESLAM                                41 M    32/142  M4044 BRADFORD        MA 1:08:30  6:51                                          
  218  1833 JOHN GORMAN                                 50 M    18/123  M5054 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:08:30  6:51 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  219   781 TOM VARICK                                  43 M    33/142  M4044 LITCHFIELD      NH 1:08:34  6:52                                          
  220  3391 MARK BLAISDELL                              50 M    19/123  M5054 WILMINGTON      MA 1:08:36  6:52 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  221  3132 MICHAEL GILL                                38 M    19/119  M3539 MARSHFIELD      MA 1:08:37  6:52                                          
  222  1843 BILL HAGEN                                  50 M    20/123  M5054 SALEM           NH 1:08:37  6:52 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  223  1075 SIMON FENNELL                               39 M    20/119  M3539 COHASSET        MA 1:08:38  6:52                                          
  224  3153 CHRIS CANNELL                               30 M    39/96   M3034 PEMBROKE        MA 1:08:48  6:53                                          
  225   995 MICHAEL AUGER                               48 M    16/139  M4549 WESTMINSTER     MA 1:08:54  6:54 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  226  1026 LYNDSEY GOLDEN                              27 F    10/88   F2529 CARDIFF BY THE  CA 1:08:55  6:54                                          
  227   369 JASON PATCH                                 34 M    40/96   M3034 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:08:56  6:54 GAC                                      
  228  1041 WILLIAM PINE                                56 M     7/65   M5559 FITZWILLIAM     NH 1:08:58  6:54 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  229  1219 JOHN WOZNY                                  38 M    21/119  M3539 WELLESLEY       MA 1:08:58  6:54 BOSTON TRIATHLON TEAM                    
  230  1939 KURT MULLEN                                 36 M    22/119  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:09:00  6:54                                          
  231  1801 KYLE BOWERS                                 42 M    34/142  M4044 BOXBOROUGH      MA 1:09:08  6:55 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
  232  1110 TOM DERDERIAN                               59 M     8/65   M5559 WINTHROP        MA 1:09:12  6:56 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
  233  2869 KATIE FAMOUS                                28 F    11/88   F2529 BROOKLINE       MA 1:09:14  6:56 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
  234  1192 JOSEPH MCGRATH                              46 M    17/139  M4549 LITCHFIELD      NH 1:09:16  6:56                                          
  235  3099 NAT COUGHLIN                                32 M    41/96   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:09:20  6:56                                          
  236  2215 STEVE BLAIR                                 41 M    35/142  M4044 WOBURN          MA 1:09:21  6:57 SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                    
  237  3067 KATHY STACKPOLE                             42 F     7/93   F4044 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:09:22  6:57                                          
  238  1528 MICHAEL BURNS                               41 M    36/142  M4044 NORTH BILLERICA MA 1:09:22  6:57 SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                    
  239  1191 KEITH SHIELDS                               39 M    23/119  M3539 ROSLINDALE      MA 1:09:22  6:57 PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB                     
  240  1919 JOEL BARGMANN                               56 M     9/65   M5559 LINCOLN         MA 1:09:24  6:57 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
  241  2661 JASON LYON                                  20 M    20/36   M2024 LITTLETON       MA 1:09:25  6:57                                          
  242   987 JAMES IMPRESCIA                             59 M    10/65   M5559 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:09:26  6:57 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  243  1852 NADINE PALMER                               40 F     8/93   F4044 DERRY           NH 1:09:28  6:57 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  244   988 BRIAN BYRNE                                 60 M     4/44   M6064 CONCORD         NH 1:09:29  6:57 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  245   691 JARED PATENAUDE                             20 M    21/36   M2024 HUDSON          NH 1:09:32  6:58                                          
  246   840 JOHN MATHEW                                 41 M    37/142  M4044 HAMPTON         NH 1:09:32  6:58                                          
  247  1851 LISA ZAPPALA                                47 F     4/70   F4549 DERRY           NH 1:09:34  6:58 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  248   616 PAMELA KUSTAS                               39 F     5/113  F3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:09:37  6:58                                          
  249  2036 DERIK MARTEL                                18 M     4/20   M1519 BURLINGTON      MA 1:09:40  6:58                                          
  250   509 JOHN GORVIN                                 48 M    18/139  M4549 WILMINGTON      MA 1:09:45  6:59 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  251    68 BOB ARSENAULT                               44 M    38/142  M4044 HAMPTON         NH 1:09:49  6:59                                          
  252   334 BRIAN SPECHT                                45 M    19/139  M4549 PRINCETON       MA 1:09:56  7:00 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  253  2887 DAVID DARGIE                                51 M    21/123  M5054 ANDOVER         MA 1:09:58  7:00 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  254  1087 ADAM PENN                                   45 M    20/139  M4549 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:10:00  7:00                                          
  255  1571 PETER WARRINGTON                            26 M    30/63   M2529 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 1:10:00  7:00 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
  256  3102 MOE PRATT                                   45 M    21/139  M4549 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:10:01  7:01                                          
  257  2690 DANIEL HOUSTON                              46 M    22/139  M4549 TYNGSBORO       MA 1:10:01  7:01 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  258  3034 BRIAN MCDONNELL                             18 M     5/20   M1519 NEWBURY         MA 1:10:14  7:02                                          
  259  1720 PEGGY LAI                                   15 F     1/17   F1519 MILFORD         NH 1:10:14  7:02 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  260   410 KELLY LECOURS                               43 F     9/93   F4044 BRADFORD        MA 1:10:16  7:02 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  261  1789 ERIN WYNER                                  26 F    12/88   F2529 MEDFORD         MA 1:10:18  7:02 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  262  1808 JESUS ESTRADA                               48 M    23/139  M4549 BOXBOROUGH      MA 1:10:19  7:02 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
  263   212 KYLE BARLOW                                 18 M     6/20   M1519 SALEM           MA 1:10:19  7:02                                          
  264  1244 BOB LINDBERG                                46 M    24/139  M4549 ROCKPORT        MA 1:10:23  7:03                                          
  265  1855 MIAE JACONS                                 48 F     5/70   F4549 AMESBURY        MA 1:10:24  7:03 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  266   986 CHARLES SALMOND                             56 M    11/65   M5559 FITCHBURG       MA 1:10:32  7:04 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  267  1673 LINDA JOWETT                                45 F     6/70   F4549 ATKINSON        NH 1:10:35  7:04                                          
  268  3087 RICHARD CLARK                               54 M    22/123  M5054 FEEDING HILLS   MA 1:10:35  7:04 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
  269  3096 LAWRENCE RYAN                               44 M    39/142  M4044 SCITUATE        MA 1:10:37  7:04                                          
  270   287 BETH FULLER                                 27 F    13/88   F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:10:38  7:04                                          
  271   107 GARY FREEMAN                                48 M    25/139  M4549 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:10:39  7:04 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  272  2901 KAREN LONG                                  42 F    10/93   F4044 NASHUA          NH 1:10:43  7:05 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  273  1595 KEN GOODIN                                  53 M    23/123  M5054 LOWELL          MA 1:10:50  7:05 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  274  1315 MICHAEL TEIXEIRA                            49 M    26/139  M4549 READING         MA 1:10:52  7:06 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  275  1522 MATTHEW WHITCOMB                            36 M    24/119  M3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:10:54  7:06 TUESDAY NIGHT TRACK CLUB                 
  276   349 DAVID KROM                                  49 M    27/139  M4549 WORCESTER       MA 1:10:57  7:06 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  277   269 MICHAEL GRAHAM                              48 M    28/139  M4549 GILFORD         NH 1:10:59  7:06                                          
  278  3005 HARRY BEARD                                 53 M    24/123  M5054 PEABODY         MA 1:11:01  7:07                                          
  279  3089 SCOTT OUELETTE                              41 M    40/142  M4044 ATKINSON        NH 1:11:01  7:07                                          
  280   739 PAUL REED                                   37 M    25/119  M3539 CONCORD         MA 1:11:02  7:07                                          
  281   276 ANDREW PARSONS                              39 M    26/119  M3539 BRIGHTON        MA 1:11:05  7:07                                          
  282  1722 HAROLD JARVIS                               52 M    25/123  M5054 HOPEDALE        MA 1:11:05  7:07 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  
  283  2503 EDWARD DREBITKO                             46 M    29/139  M4549 SCHENECTADY     NY 1:11:07  7:07                                          
  284  3275 KATIE FOBERT                                32 F     4/85   F3034 NORWOOD         MA 1:11:11  7:08 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                
  285  3194 DONALD CHAPELLE                             50 M    26/123  M5054 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:11:13  7:08 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  286  2067 GLENN SIMM                                  48 M    30/139  M4549 BOLTON          MA 1:11:18  7:08 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  287   579 JOHN LEUCHTER                               47 M    31/139  M4549 BRADFORD        MA 1:11:18  7:08                                          
  288   979 JONATHAN HAINES                             54 M    27/123  M5054 BELMONT         MA 1:11:19  7:08 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
  289  2012 EJ HRYNOWSKI                                45 M    32/139  M4549 ARLINGTON       MA 1:11:21  7:09                                          
  290  1568 BRUCE CAMPBELL                              50 M    28/123  M5054 PEABODY         MA 1:11:22  7:09 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
  291  1599 GLENN STEWART                               58 M    12/65   M5559 NORTH CHELMSFOR MA 1:11:25  7:09 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  292  1826 GRACE TRABULSI                              26 F    14/88   F2529 BELMONT         MA 1:11:29  7:09 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
  293  1563 KELLEY TERRILL                              50 M    29/123  M5054 MILFORD         MA 1:11:30  7:09 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  
  294  3315 MARK BARRETT                                50 M    30/123  M5054 ANDOVER         MA 1:11:31  7:10                                          
  295    15 CHRISTOPHER CHETSAS                         50 M    31/123  M5054 EXETER          NH 1:11:31  7:10 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  296    43 DAVID SARGENT                               52 M    32/123  M5054 PITTSBORO       NC 1:11:34  7:10                                          
  297  1111 RICH THORNETT                               36 M    27/119  M3539 SALEM           MA 1:11:37  7:10                                          
  298   565 DAVE SAWYER                                 63 M     5/44   M6064 WENHAM          MA 1:11:38  7:10                                          
  299  3274 PAUL LAMBERT                                59 M    13/65   M5559 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:11:40  7:10 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  300   323 JIM TIERNEY                                 34 M    42/96   M3034 BOSTON          MA 1:11:42  7:11                                          
  301   479 JENNIFER DAVIDSON                           37 F     6/113  F3539 STERLING        MA 1:11:45  7:11                                          
  302  3151 ERICH MANSER                                35 M    28/119  M3539 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:11:49  7:11 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  303  1654 JEFF RADGOWSKI                              39 M    29/119  M3539 VIENNA          VA 1:11:50  7:11                                          
  304  1222 MATT QUALTER                                28 M    31/63   M2529 METHUEN         MA 1:11:52  7:12                                          
  305  3205 BRIAN DALY                                  39 M    30/119  M3539 STONEHAM        MA 1:11:55  7:12                                          
  306   570 SUSAN HACKNEY                               51 F     1/39   F5054 MONTPELIER      VT 1:11:55  7:12 GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC.           
  307   377 THOMAS NELSON                               32 M    43/96   M3034 DOVER           NH 1:11:59  7:12                                          
  308   993 JOSHUA CURTIS                               33 M    44/96   M3034 NEWPORT         RI 1:12:00  7:12 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  309   372 ROBERT ALBERS                               56 M    14/65   M5559 MELROSE         MA 1:12:05  7:13 L STREET RUNNING CLUB                    
  310   571 JOHN HACKNEY                                63 M     6/44   M6064 MONTPELIER      VT 1:12:06  7:13 GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC.           
  311  2975 JOE MCCARTHY                                58 M    15/65   M5559 BOSTON          MA 1:12:07  7:13                                          
  312  1343 TIM CONWAY                                  50 M    33/123  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:12:08  7:13                                          
  313  3271 ANTHONY ELLIS                               27 M    32/63   M2529 SALEM           NH 1:12:09  7:13                                          
  314  1593 KEN JACOBSON                                52 M    34/123  M5054 ASHLAND         MA 1:12:12  7:14 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  315   305 BRIAN MERCER                                47 M    33/139  M4549 GILFORD         NH 1:12:13  7:14                                          
  316  2956 RICHARD BASS                                50 M    35/123  M5054 FREMONT         NH 1:12:13  7:14                                          
  317  1176 JOE SMITH                                   45 M    34/139  M4549 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:12:14  7:14                                          
  318   224 DONNA BATEMAN-CHRISTOPHER                   41 F    11/93   F4044 NEWINGTON       NH 1:12:14  7:14                                          
  319  2259 MACKENZIE WASSON                            19 M     7/20   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:12:16  7:14                                          
  320   547 CRISTUNA WINSOR                             39 F     7/113  F3539 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:12:17  7:14 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  321  3016 KRISTEN WELDON                              27 F    15/88   F2529 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:12:18  7:14                                          
  322  1409 HERNANDO RODRIGUEZ                          43 M    41/142  M4044 LYNN            MA 1:12:20  7:14                                          
  323  2799 RAYMOND GONZALEZ                            48 M    35/139  M4549 WEST ROXBURY    MA 1:12:20  7:14                                          
  324  2940 PAUL LINDSAY                                60 M     7/44   M6064 NORTHWOOD       NH 1:12:21  7:15 ROCHESTER RUNNERS                        
  325   583 BILLY PRENTISS                              60 M     8/44   M6064 DANVERS         MA 1:12:21  7:15 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  326  1577 CHRISTIE FOX                                30 F     5/85   F3034 METHUEN         MA 1:12:21  7:15 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  327  2128 JOHN DUMONT                                 46 M    36/139  M4549 HOPEDALE        MA 1:12:25  7:15 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  
  328  1206 DONALD BASSO                                53 M    36/123  M5054 HOPEDALE        MA 1:12:26  7:15 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  
  329  2488 DAN AYLWARD                                 25 M    33/63   M2529 NEWBURY         MA 1:12:27  7:15                                          
  330  2785 LISA SOLOMON                                46 F     7/70   F4549 ANDOVER         MA 1:12:27  7:15 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  331   782 JEFF FLEBBE                                 36 M    31/119  M3539 PEABODY         MA 1:12:28  7:15                                          
  332  2646 GORDON PILOTTE                              47 M    37/139  M4549 MEDFORD         MA 1:12:32  7:16 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  333  2746 ANDY BERNIER                                34 M    45/96   M3034 HAVERHILL       MA 1:12:38  7:16                                          
  334   880 ROBERT BOURASSA III                         34 M    46/96   M3034 BOYLSTON        MA 1:12:39  7:16 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  335   998 JOE DEMUCCI                                 50 M    37/123  M5054 TEMPLETON       MA 1:12:39  7:16 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  336  1284 MARSHA HOGAN                                43 F    12/93   F4044 BURLINGTON      MA 1:12:41  7:17 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  337  1009 MATT SUMMIT                                 20 M    22/36   M2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:12:44  7:17                                          
  338  2791 WILLIAM SICARD                              52 M    38/123  M5054 FITCHBURG       MA 1:12:46  7:17                                          
  339  2875 EVAN GEORGE                                 21 M    23/36   M2024 HAVERHILL       MA 1:12:48  7:17                                          
  340   585 J. CHRIS BERTRAND                           43 M    42/142  M4044 SALISBURY       MA 1:12:56  7:18                                          
  341  1901 HEATHER RICH                                28 F    16/88   F2529 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA 1:12:56  7:18 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  342  1767 DON DWIGHT                                  45 M    38/139  M4549 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:12:59  7:18 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  343   265 PATRICK TERRIEN                             28 M    34/63   M2529 LYNN            MA 1:13:00  7:18                                          
  344  2069 CAMERON SIMONEAU                            36 M    32/119  M3539 CINCINNATI      OH 1:13:02  7:19                                          
  345  1697 MATTHEW RAYLINSKY                           30 M    47/96   M3034 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:13:04  7:19                                          
  346  1332 HANK GEDIMAN                                61 M     9/44   M6064 TIVERTON        RI 1:13:06  7:19 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
  347   161 MATTHEW APREA                               37 M    33/119  M3539 BRIGHTON        MA 1:13:06  7:19                                          
  348  3074 KEVIN CALLAHAN                              44 M    43/142  M4044 SALEM           MA 1:13:07  7:19                                          
  349  3389 CATHLEEN BARTHOLOMEW                        41 F    13/93   F4044 NAHANT          MA 1:13:08  7:19                                          
  350   878 RICK STETSON                                64 M    10/44   M6064 DUXBURY         MA 1:13:08  7:19 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  351   385 ALEXANDRA COIR                              38 F     8/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:13:08  7:19                                          
  352  1030 JAMES SHOPE                                 54 M    39/123  M5054 STERLING        MA 1:13:10  7:19 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  353   388 RICK WALSH                                  49 M    39/139  M4549 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:13:11  7:20                                          
  354  1130 ERNESTO BURDEN                              38 M    34/119  M3539 MANCHESTER      NH 1:13:13  7:20                                          
  355  1507 STUART HALL                                 34 M    48/96   M3034 BOSTON          MA 1:13:18  7:20                                          
  356   118 MATTHEW GENTILE                             36 M    35/119  M3539 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:13:20  7:20                                          
  357  1856 KRISTEN IWORSKY                             27 F    17/88   F2529 AMESBURY        MA 1:13:25  7:21 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  358  2149 ANDREW MOSCA                                33 M    49/96   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:13:26  7:21                                          
  359  3004 DAVID MURPHY                                46 M    40/139  M4549 RALEIGH         NC 1:13:27  7:21                                          
  360  2583 BRUCE BREEDLORE                             18 M     8/20   M1519 NEWBURY         MA 1:13:30  7:21                                          
  361  1279 JEN WILSON                                  27 F    18/88   F2529 WALTHAM         MA 1:13:31  7:22 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  362  1175 KRIS GLEASON                                45 F     8/70   F4549 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:13:34  7:22                                          
  363  2936 DARRYL SMITH                                58 M    16/65   M5559 WINCHESTER      MA 1:13:34  7:22 SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                    
  364  1723 LAURIE NAHIGIAN                             38 F     9/113  F3539 SOUTH BOSTON    MA 1:13:37  7:22 TUESDAY NIGHT TRACK CLUB                 
  365   103 SEAN BYRNE                                  42 M    44/142  M4044 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:13:48  7:23                                          
  366   761 TOM MILLER                                  57 M    17/65   M5559 DURHAM          NH 1:13:49  7:23 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  367  3129 HALE PINAR ZENGINGONUL                      44 F    14/93   F4044 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 1:13:51  7:24 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
  368  1241 JUSTIN VERDIRAME                            29 M    35/63   M2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:13:51  7:24 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   
  369  1297 ROBERT DOMBROWSKI                           49 M    41/139  M4549 WYCKOFF         NY 1:13:54  7:24                                          
  370  1867 KAREN BLAGG                                 36 F    10/113  F3539 WESTFORD        MA 1:13:56  7:24                                          
  371  1940 KELLY BRADBURY                              41 F    15/93   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:13:56  7:24                                          
  372    69 WILL SWENSON                                36 M    36/119  M3539 ANDOVER         MA 1:14:00  7:24                                          
  373  3056 SIDNEY LETENDRE                             53 F     2/39   F5054 FLORENCE        MA 1:14:02  7:25 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  374  3098 PATRICK FORD                                42 M    45/142  M4044 SCITUATE        MA 1:14:03  7:25                                          
  375  2779 RACHEL BOUDREAU                             23 F    10/51   F2024 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:14:08  7:25                                          
  376  1205 KAREN DEROMA                                57 F     1/21   F5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:14:10  7:25 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  377    16 JEFF DONAHUE                                37 M    37/119  M3539 MELROSE         MA 1:14:11  7:26                                          
  378  1857 KIM EMERSON                                 24 F    11/51   F2024 HOPKINTON       NH 1:14:12  7:26 WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    
  379  1727 ANNIE STARRETT                              45 F     9/70   F4549 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:14:14  7:26                                          
  380  2293 AMY AHEARN                                  22 F    12/51   F2024 WENHAM          MA 1:14:14  7:26                                          
  381  2137 LAURA ONDERKO                               22 F    13/51   F2024 GLASTONBURY     CT 1:14:16  7:26                                          
  382  2476 JEFFREY LRNARD                              18 M     9/20   M1519 AMESBURY        MA 1:14:18  7:26                                          
  383   599 CHRISTOPHER JONES                           53 M    40/123  M5054 BEDFORD         MA 1:14:18  7:26                                          
  384  2914 ANDREW THOMAS                               26 M    36/63   M2529 ARLINGTON       MA 1:14:20  7:26                                          
  385  1556 JANICE PLATT                                43 F    16/93   F4044 AMHERST         NH 1:14:21  7:27 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  386  3177 CONOR GROYAN                                17 M    10/20   M1519 HUDSON          MA 1:14:25  7:27                                          
  387   920 SIMON ALBERTI                               35 M    38/119  M3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:14:26  7:27                                          
  388   318 PAUL GROGAN                                 54 M    41/123  M5054 HUDSON          MA 1:14:26  7:27 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  389  2684 ANGEL PABON                                 30 M    50/96   M3034 METHUEN         MA 1:14:27  7:27                                          
  390  1640 LINDA JENNINGS                              56 F     2/21   F5559 BURLINGTON      MA 1:14:28  7:27 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  391  1506 BILL GANZENMULLER                           44 M    46/142  M4044 ROWLEY          MA 1:14:30  7:27                                          
  392   975 JONATHAN RING                               29 M    37/63   M2529 MEDFORD         MA 1:14:38  7:28                                          
  393  3060 KARRA CHEEVER                               24 F    14/51   F2024 BEVERLY         MA 1:14:42  7:29                                          
  394   997 GEORGE GRAVES                               61 M    11/44   M6064 BALDWINVILLE    MA 1:14:44  7:29 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  395  2397 THOMAS COOK                                 37 M    39/119  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:14:45  7:29                                          
  396  1728 DAVID DEMARCO                               48 M    42/139  M4549 METHUEN         MA 1:14:46  7:29                                          
  397  3117 ROBERT KENEFICK                             42 M    47/142  M4044 BARRINGTON      NH 1:14:46  7:29                                          
  398  2307 KEVIN MURPHY                                41 M    48/142  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:14:48  7:29                                          
  399  2917 MICHELLE POUBLON                            41 F    17/93   F4044 NASHUA          NH 1:14:48  7:29 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  400  2929 GREG MCCULLOUGH                             45 M    43/139  M4549 SPRINGVALE      ME 1:14:56  7:30                                          
  401  3028 GREG WHYMAN                                 38 M    40/119  M3539 SALISBURY       MA 1:14:56  7:30                                          
  402  2486 CHRISTINE NEAL                              26 F    19/88   F2529 SALEM           NH 1:14:58  7:30                                          
  403   874 BRIAN HENDRICKSON                           24 M    24/36   M2024 BOSTON          MA 1:15:06  7:31                                          
  404  3201 GREGORY MASTRANGELO                         23 M    25/36   M2024 ??                 1:15:09  7:31                                          
  405   928 CHRISTOPHER FOSTER                          24 M    26/36   M2024 WAYLAND         MA 1:15:13  7:32                                          
  406  1738 STEPHEN PECKICONIS                          49 M    44/139  M4549 ROSLINDALE      MA 1:15:17  7:32 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
  407  3049 MELISSA BEHL                                33 F     6/85   F3034 DANVERS         MA 1:15:18  7:32 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  408  1583 PATTY FOLTZ                                 60 F     1/8    F6064 STOWE           VT 1:15:22  7:33 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  409   612 BRENDAN RAMSDEN                             38 M    41/119  M3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:15:26  7:33                                          
  410  1212 JEFFREY COHEN                               35 M    42/119  M3539 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:15:26  7:33                                          
  411   317 BRUCE KIRCHNER                              51 M    42/123  M5054 PITTSFIELD      MA 1:15:31  7:34 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
  412  3070 KRISTY CHEEVER                              24 F    15/51   F2024 BEVERLY         MA 1:15:31  7:34                                          
  413  1688 MATT HARKER                                 38 M    43/119  M3539 WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:15:34  7:34                                          
  414  1193 YILI YAO                                    38 F    11/113  F3539 ARLINGTON       MA 1:15:35  7:34 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  415  1493 DANIEL GRAVELLE                             45 M    45/139  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:15:37  7:34                                          
  416  2585 LEE MARTINEZ                                40 M    49/142  M4044 QUINCY          MA 1:15:38  7:34                                          
  417   984 CHRIS LARCOME                               37 M    44/119  M3539 ATKINSON        NH 1:15:39  7:34 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  418  2950 SUE BESSE                                   43 F    18/93   F4044 MIDDLETON       MA 1:15:39  7:34 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  419  3281 MARK BELANGER                               37 M    45/119  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:15:41  7:35                                          
  420   609 DEBORAH SAKR                                45 F    10/70   F4549 AMESBURY        MA 1:15:41  7:35 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  421  3242 LAURA RUDD                                  25 F    20/88   F2529 AMESBURY        MA 1:15:42  7:35 SISU PROJECT                             
  422  2456 CLIFF BRESETT                               56 M    18/65   M5559 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA 1:15:44  7:35 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
  423   822 GEORGE CUDDY                                42 M    50/142  M4044 BROOKLINE       MA 1:15:49  7:35                                          
  424   784 SCOTT MASSE                                 45 M    46/139  M4549 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:15:51  7:36 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  425  2544 BRAD PATCH                                  39 M    46/119  M3539 NORWELL         MA 1:15:51  7:36                                          
  426  1071 JOEL BERGER                                 15 M    11/20   M1519 ELKINS          NH 1:15:51  7:36                                          
  427  1011 RICK REYNOLDS                               61 M    12/44   M6064 NORTH BERWICK   ME 1:15:51  7:36 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  428   154 SARAH PRESCOTT                              42 F    19/93   F4044 CONCORD         NH 1:15:52  7:36 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  429  2521 CARL SCHWIND                                43 M    51/142  M4044 BOXFORD         MA 1:15:52  7:36                                          
  430  1601 TOM FOLTZ                                   59 M    19/65   M5559 STOWE           VT 1:15:53  7:36 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  431  2981 BECKY HARKEMA                               43 F    20/93   F4044 SCARBOROUGH     ME 1:15:57  7:36                                          
  432   924 DONALD FOSTER                               51 M    43/123  M5054 RYE             NH 1:15:58  7:36                                          
  433   889 JEREMIAH WALLACE                            43 M    52/142  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:15:58  7:36                                          
  434  1547 MICHAEL RUCCIO                              35 M    47/119  M3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:15:59  7:36 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  435   286 CHRIS WHEELER                               43 M    53/142  M4044 HAMPTON         NH 1:15:59  7:36                                          
  436   744 PALEN SCHWAB                                29 M    38/63   M2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:16:01  7:37                                          
  437  2767 GEORGE WALK                                 50 M    44/123  M5054 BOXFORD         MA 1:16:01  7:37 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  438  2980 LINDA LONG                                  51 F     3/39   F5054 SANFORD         ME 1:16:05  7:37                                          
  439  2842 TIMOTHY SMITH                               46 M    47/139  M4549 BOXFORD         MA 1:16:12  7:38                                          
  440   426 MICHAEL MCLAUGHLIN                          36 M    48/119  M3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:16:13  7:38                                          
  441   438 STEPHEN LANGLOIS                            45 M    48/139  M4549 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:16:13  7:38 MYSTIC RUNNERS                           
  442  1418 DAVID HARDY                                 35 M    49/119  M3539 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:16:14  7:38 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  443  1885 DANIEL DUGAN                                35 M    50/119  M3539 NASHUA          NH 1:16:18  7:38 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  444  2386 RICK BROWN                                  27 M    39/63   M2529 SALISBURY       MA 1:16:27  7:39                                          
  445  2720 NAOMI MWIHAKI                               31 F     7/85   F3034 LOWELL          MA 1:16:29  7:39 RETAILERS UNION                          
  446  2658 MARGARET PENDERGAST                         55 F     3/21   F5559 EAST SANDWICH   MA 1:16:29  7:39 CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB                   
  447  2694 WENDI SYLVIA                                39 F    12/113  F3539 EAST GREENWICH  RI 1:16:34  7:40                                          
  448  2672 JAY MCGONNELL                               45 M    49/139  M4549 HOPEDALE        MA 1:16:37  7:40 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  
  449   991 JAMES LIEBOWITZ                             45 M    50/139  M4549 NATICK          MA 1:16:38  7:40                                          
  450   606 TIMMY POOLE                                 37 M    51/119  M3539 HAMPTON         NH 1:16:40  7:40 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  451   211 CHRIS JANSON                                44 M    54/142  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:16:41  7:41                                          
  452  1948 PAUL COMEAU                                 46 M    51/139  M4549 PLAISTOW        MA 1:16:42  7:41                                          
  453  2652 JENNIFER PIXLEY                             31 F     8/85   F3034 BOYLSTON        MA 1:16:46  7:41                                          
  454  1327 CAITLIN GEARY                               23 F    16/51   F2024 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:16:47  7:41                                          
  455   363 EDWARD ROWE                                 52 M    45/123  M5054 SCOTTSDALE      AZ 1:16:47  7:41 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  456   701 MELISSA STONE                               29 F    21/88   F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:16:48  7:41                                          
  457  3297 LISA KRIKORIAN                              37 F    13/113  F3539 WESTFORD        MA 1:16:48  7:41                                          
  458  1904 CAROL HURLEY                                51 F     4/39   F5054 SPENCER         MA 1:16:49  7:41 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  459  1913 DEAN MALERBA                                39 M    52/119  M3539 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:16:53  7:42                                          
  460   898 JAN HICHERT                                 32 M    51/96   M3034 BURLINGTON      MA 1:16:56  7:42                                          
  461  2858 JOE TERRANOVA                               45 M    52/139  M4549 MELROSE         MA 1:16:57  7:42                                          
  462  1394 MICHELE ELDRIDGE                            30 F     9/85   F3034 BURLINGTON      MA 1:16:59  7:42                                          
  463  1018 RAYMOND LABONTE                             43 M    55/142  M4044 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:17:00  7:42 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
  464  3357 ROGER WAKEMAN                               40 M    56/142  M4044 EXETER          NH 1:17:00  7:42                                          
  465   719 JONATHAN GREEN                              44 M    57/142  M4044 MERRIMACK       NH 1:17:00  7:42 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  466   595 DALE ECKERT                                 52 M    46/123  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:17:03  7:43 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  467  1909 DANNY LEADVARO                              41 M    58/142  M4044 SALEM           MA 1:17:10  7:43 WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  468  3179 GLENN SWANBON                               43 M    59/142  M4044 MAYNARD         MA 1:17:12  7:44 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
  469  3289 LYNN SMITH                                  42 F    21/93   F4044 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:17:16  7:44                                          
  470  3353 HARRY CARTER                                71 M     1/4    M7099 BLACKSTONE      MA 1:17:20  7:44 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  471  1216 SCOTT ZIPKE                                 29 M    40/63   M2529 CONCORD         NH 1:17:23  7:45                                          
  472  1802 PATRICK BRENNAN                             35 M    53/119  M3539 QUINCY          MA 1:17:24  7:45 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              
  473  2630 PAUL ACQUAVIVA                              41 M    60/142  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:17:27  7:45                                          
  474  1276 JAMES WALSH                                 57 M    20/65   M5559 NORTH PEMBROKE  MA 1:17:31  7:46                                          
  475   725 KRISTIN LEE                                 43 F    22/93   F4044 EXETER          NH 1:17:37  7:46                                          
  476  1012 BRYAN BRIDGES                               45 M    53/139  M4549 EXETER          NH 1:17:37  7:46                                          
  477   742 KEVIN STRUM                                 52 M    47/123  M5054 PEABODY         MA 1:17:38  7:46                                          
  478   696 GAIL GORDON                                 36 F    14/113  F3539 LYNN            MA 1:17:38  7:46                                          
  479   911 DANIEL HILL                                 38 M    54/119  M3539 HAVERHILL       MA 1:17:40  7:46 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  480  1334 LINDA FORD                                  45 F    11/70   F4549 MIDDLETON       MA 1:17:42  7:47 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  481   705 STEPHEN CLARK                               41 M    61/142  M4044 NEWFIELDS       NH 1:17:45  7:47                                          
  482   999 WILLIAM PETERS                              45 M    54/139  M4549 MANCHESTER      NH 1:17:48  7:47 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  483   306 DAVID PATTERSON                             43 M    62/142  M4044 SALEM           MA 1:17:53  7:48 WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  484  1491 MICHAEL WOELFEL                             60 M    13/44   M6064 BRADFORD        MA 1:17:53  7:48                                          
  485  3092 KENNETH MCCOWAN                             42 M    63/142  M4044 WILMINGTON      MA 1:17:56  7:48                                          
  486   475 CHARLES FERLAUTO                            31 M    52/96   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:18:06  7:49                                          
  487  2775 KENNY ROGERS                                54 M    48/123  M5054 FAIRHAVEN       MA 1:18:07  7:49 GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           
  488   289 JONATHAN LAPAT                              37 M    55/119  M3539 SUDBURY         MA 1:18:13  7:50                                          
  489   264 GERALD SHEA                                 59 M    21/65   M5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:18:14  7:50                                          
  490   111 STEPHEN TOUCHETTE                           53 M    49/123  M5054 SALEM           MA 1:18:15  7:50                                          
  491  2726 ADAM WILSON                                 53 M    50/123  M5054 DOVER           NH 1:18:16  7:50 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  492  3379 OSCAR LOZANO                                35 M    56/119  M3539 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:18:19  7:50                                          
  493  2060 ILSE ABUSAMRA                               33                    NEW YORK        NY 1:18:19  7:50                                          
  494   467 JEFF FERLAUTO                               33 M    53/96   M3034 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:18:24  7:51                                          
  495  1744 CARLA TONKS                                 31 F    10/85   F3034 BEVERLY         MA 1:18:25  7:51                                          
  496  1127 MARK FLOYD                                  26 M    41/63   M2529 HONOLULU        HI 1:18:27  7:51                                          
  497  1207 SEAN KAY                                    32 M    54/96   M3034 REVERE          MA 1:18:29  7:51 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  498  1204 KELLY HARKINS                               30 F    11/85   F3034 GREENLAND       NH 1:18:29  7:51                                          
  499  1791 LISA MOTTA                                  50 F     5/39   F5054 SOUTH EASTON    MA 1:18:32  7:52                                          
  500  2268 TED NELSON                                  41 M    64/142  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:18:39  7:52                                          
  501  1031 GINI NICHOLS                                48 F    12/70   F4549 CANDIA          NH 1:18:40  7:52 GRANITE STATE RACING TEAM                
  502  3234 KEVIN BRINDLE                               38 M    57/119  M3539 ??                 1:18:42  7:53                                          
  503  3311 EK GREIF                                    50 M    51/123  M5054 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:18:44  7:53                                          
  504  1582 MOIRA DURNIN                                57 F     4/21   F5559 STOWE           VT 1:18:45  7:53 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  505  1646 ROBERT WIERZBICKI                           45 M    55/139  M4549 WEST ROXBURY    MA 1:18:45  7:53 PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB                     
  506   382 KEVIN HUGGET                                54 M    52/123  M5054 BEVERLY         MA 1:18:47  7:53                                          
  507  1624 WILLIAM STEELE                              48 M    56/139  M4549 ATKINSON        NH 1:18:48  7:53 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  508   383 MARY RITA VISCONTI                          36 F    15/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:18:48  7:53                                          
  509   270 ANDREW FINIZIO                              38 M    58/119  M3539 BOSTON          MA 1:18:50  7:53                                          
  510  1905 JAN BECKWITH                                52 F     6/39   F5054 BOLTON          MA 1:18:51  7:54 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  511  3095 JENNIFER RICHARD                            23 F    17/51   F2024 ATTLEBORO       MA 1:18:52  7:54                                          
  512  3094 MIKE RICHARD                                28 M    42/63   M2529 APO             AP 1:18:52  7:54                                          
  513  1627 CATHI REMINGTON                             46 F    13/70   F4549 HAMPTON         NH 1:18:55  7:54 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  514  1417 SARAH HARDY                                 35 F    16/113  F3539 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:18:55  7:54 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  515   539 STEVEN KEENHOLTZ                            57 M    22/65   M5559 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:18:58  7:54 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  516  1869 RICHARD BROWN                               54 M    53/123  M5054 SALISBURY       MA 1:18:59  7:54                                          
  517   199 ERIK WHEELER                                43 M    65/142  M4044 HOPKINTON       NH 1:19:00  7:54                                          
  518  3114 GEOFFREY RANSOM                             47 M    57/139  M4549 CONCORD         NH 1:19:00  7:54                                          
  519    62 ROBERT KELLEY                               59 M    23/65   M5559 LEE             NH 1:19:01  7:55                                          
  520   226 PATRICK OROURKE                             16 M    12/20   M1519 BALTIC          CT 1:19:02  7:55                                          
  521   408 KARLA CORAPI                                22 F    18/51   F2024 WATERTOWN       MA 1:19:03  7:55                                          
  522   976 BRIAN WALSH                                 41 M    66/142  M4044 ROSLINDALE      MA 1:19:06  7:55                                          
  523  1735 JONATHAN MORRIS                             39 M    59/119  M3539 METHUEN         MA 1:19:06  7:55                                          
  524  2519 ANNIE MCGUIRE                               37 F    17/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:19:08  7:55                                          
  525   888 PAUL DILORENZO                              34 M    55/96   M3034 HAVERHILL       MA 1:19:08  7:55 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  526  2829 CONNIE CHIUEH                               33 F    12/85   F3034 WATERTOWN       MA 1:19:10  7:55                                          
  527  1317 MARGARET CHILDS                             35 F    18/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:19:12  7:56                                          
  528  2107 KARA BROWN                                  40 F    23/93   F4044 NEWBURY         MA 1:19:13  7:56                                          
  529  1520 GEORGE CUNHA                                63 M    14/44   M6064 DOUGLAS         MA 1:19:15  7:56 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  
  530  2115 AL CATALANO                                 55 M    24/65   M5559 NEWBURY         MA 1:19:17  7:56                                          
  531    75 JEFFREY MAISTROSKY                          27 M    43/63   M2529 HUDSON          NH 1:19:18  7:56                                          
  532  1198 AMY PAQUETTE                                31 F    13/85   F3034 WORCESTER       MA 1:19:19  7:56 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  533  1214 JOE NOONAN                                  64 M    15/44   M6064 LEXINGTON       MA 1:19:20  7:56 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  534  1498 SUSAN OCONNOR                               51 F     7/39   F5054 DORCHESTER      MA 1:19:20  7:56 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  535   743 PAUL BROWN                                  29 M    44/63   M2529 BEVERLY         MA 1:19:22  7:57                                          
  536  2675 RAY NELSON                                  60 M    16/44   M6064 CRANSTON        RI 1:19:23  7:57 RUNNING HERITAGE                         
  537  1440 DENNY LE BLANC                              66 M     1/14   M6569 NASHUA          NH 1:19:23  7:57 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  538   848 NICK ZESSOULES                              44 M    67/142  M4044 BEVERLY         MA 1:19:24  7:57                                          
  539  3209 JOSEPH MCEACHERN                            37 M    60/119  M3539 KITTERY         ME 1:19:24  7:57                                          
  540   468 AARON GROVER                                38 M    61/119  M3539 ANDOVER         MA 1:19:24  7:57                                          
  541   572 SHANA FOLEY                                 18 F     2/17   F1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:19:26  7:57                                          
  542   291 JESSICA SHELDON                             28 F    22/88   F2529 BERWICK         ME 1:19:30  7:57                                          
  543  1401 MARCIA FLAHERTY                             28 F    23/88   F2529 SOUTH BOSTON    MA 1:19:37  7:58                                          
  544  3195 NEIL BERNSTIEN                              56 M    25/65   M5559 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:19:42  7:59 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  545  1947 MICHAEL LANDGREN                            32 M    56/96   M3034 NORTHBOROUGH    MA 1:19:47  7:59                                          
  546   800 JENNIFER RAPAPORT                           44 F    24/93   F4044 MELROSE         MA 1:19:48  7:59 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  547   760 DIANE MCCLINTOCK                            41 F    25/93   F4044 HAMILTON        MA 1:19:48  7:59                                          
  548   774 MARK LUER                                   44 M    68/142  M4044 IRVINE          CA 1:19:48  7:59                                          
  549   564 KIMBERLY COPPINGER                          41 F    26/93   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:19:49  7:59 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  550  2692 ADRIANO SOSA                                26 M    45/63   M2529 LAWRENCE        MA 1:19:49  7:59                                          
  551  2114 BETH DORVAL                                 33 F    14/85   F3034 SALISBURY       NH 1:19:50  7:59 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  552  2198 SUSAN COLE                                  40 F    27/93   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:19:55  8:00                                          
  553  2795 MIRZA ARIFOVIC                              45 M    58/139  M4549 ANDOVER         MA 1:20:01  8:01 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  554  3217 TIM HURLEY                                  42 M    69/142  M4044 ??                 1:20:04  8:01                                          
  555  1889 ROBERT KNIGHT                               64 M    17/44   M6064 HOPKINTON       NH 1:20:05  8:01 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  556   373 BRIAN WARNE                                 46 M    59/139  M4549 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:20:06  8:01                                          
  557  1622 STEVEN PIZZO                                48 M    60/139  M4549 AMESBURY        MA 1:20:07  8:01                                          
  558  2977 LAUREN HAMILTON                             44 F    28/93   F4044 BEVERLY         MA 1:20:11  8:02 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  559  2527 MIKE LEONARD                                43 M    70/142  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:20:15  8:02                                          
  560  2734 THOMAS MORRIS                               22 M    27/36   M2024 BRIDGEWATER     VA 1:20:20  8:02                                          
  561  3354 MILTON SCHUMACHER                           63 M    18/44   M6064 NORTH SCITUATE  RI 1:20:22  8:03 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  562  2631 BRIAN KELLETT                               23 M    28/36   M2024 HUDSON          MA 1:20:28  8:03                                          
  563   688 BILL HARTE                                  47 M    61/139  M4549 GROTON          MA 1:20:29  8:03                                          
  564  3181 JAMES CARROLL                               60 M    19/44   M6064 WELLESLEY       MA 1:20:30  8:03 HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 
  565   584 JODI BERTRAND                               39 F    19/113  F3539 SALISBURY       MA 1:20:30  8:03                                          
  566  1035 JEFF ARSENAULT                              38 M    62/119  M3539 HAMPTON         NH 1:20:31  8:04                                          
  567  1234 CATHI POSSICK                               39 F    20/113  F3539 BRIDGEWATER     MA 1:20:33  8:04                                          
  568   267 ANDREW SMEDIRA                              42 M    71/142  M4044 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:20:33  8:04                                          
  569  2048 DAVID REIN                                  59 M    26/65   M5559 BEVERLY         MA 1:20:35  8:04                                          
  570  3276 TODD RICHARDS                               40 M    72/142  M4044 WINCHENDON      MA 1:20:35  8:04 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  571   521 STEVE LADD                                  31 M    57/96   M3034 LEE             NH 1:20:37  8:04                                          
  572   746 NANCY DORN                                  49 F    14/70   F4549 PLYMOUTH        MA 1:20:37  8:04                                          
  573  1546 STACEY JONES                                27 F    24/88   F2529 SALISBURY       MA 1:20:38  8:04                                          
  574  1306 FRANK CAVALLARO                             42 M    73/142  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:20:40  8:04                                          
  575  3115 LISA RANSOM                                 45 F    15/70   F4549 CONCORD         NH 1:20:42  8:05                                          
  576    17 MARC BEDARD                                 36 M    63/119  M3539 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:20:45  8:05                                          
  577  1884 ELIZABETH MORIN                             53 F     8/39   F5054 MILFORD         MA 1:20:45  8:05 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  
  578  2974 PETER FOPIANO                               44 M    74/142  M4044 MELROSE         MA 1:20:46  8:05                                          
  579  1633 MICHAEL KENDALL                             40 M    75/142  M4044 DOVER           MA 1:20:46  8:05                                          
  580  2655 STEVE MOLANO                                62 M    20/44   M6064 LITCHFIELD      NH 1:20:47  8:05 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  581  1402 THOMAS COOK                                 50 M    54/123  M5054 HAMILTON        MA 1:20:48  8:05                                          
  582  3118 KEN WATSON                                  50 M    55/123  M5054 BEVERLY         MA 1:20:48  8:05 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  583  2558 JACK WALCZAK                                43 M    76/142  M4044 DRACUT          MA 1:20:51  8:06                                          
  584   150 STANLEY SHELDON                             61 M    21/44   M6064 BERWICK         ME 1:20:56  8:06                                          
  585  2199 ADAM ATHERTON                               29 M    46/63   M2529 LINCOLN         MA 1:20:56  8:06                                          
  586   353 COLLEEN LOUGHLIN                            16 F     3/17   F1519 ROWLEY          MA 1:20:58  8:06                                          
  587  2665 JEREMY BROWN                                29 M    47/63   M2529 LOWELL          MA 1:20:58  8:06                                          
  588   354 ERIN LOUGHLIN                               16 F     4/17   F1519 ROWLEY          MA 1:20:59  8:06                                          
  589  2802 ELAINE CRAIK                                47 F    16/70   F4549 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 1:21:01  8:07                                          
  590  2926 KATIE LARSON                                19 F     5/17   F1519 IPSWICH         MA 1:21:03  8:07                                          
  591  1082 JOHN CAMPBELL                               48 M    62/139  M4549 BOSTON          MA 1:21:03  8:07                                          
  592  1113 ROBERT MARTIN                               40 M    77/142  M4044 AMESBURY        MA 1:21:04  8:07                                          
  593   846 MARTIN POTTER                               36 M    64/119  M3539 BOSTON          MA 1:21:05  8:07                                          
  594  3344 EDWARD MEAGHER                              40 M    78/142  M4044 AMESBURY        MA 1:21:06  8:07                                          
  595  3015 JOHN THEIZE                                 38 M    65/119  M3539 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:21:07  8:07                                          
  596  3219 BRYAN LABELL                                34 M    58/96   M3034 ???                1:21:08  8:07                                          
  597   913 PAUL AMIRAULT                               34 M    59/96   M3034 LYNN            MA 1:21:11  8:08                                          
  598  1741 JENNIFER GILLUM                             24 F    19/51   F2024 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:21:16  8:08                                          
  599   985 PETER ORNI                                  65 M     2/14   M6569 ASHBURNHAM      MA 1:21:19  8:08 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  600  1416 MIA CALLAHAN                                30 F    15/85   F3034 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:21:20  8:08                                          
  601  1651 SAMUEL MELANSON                             19 M    13/20   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:21:22  8:09                                          
  602   955 CHRIS BENSON                                38 M    66/119  M3539 ROCHESTER       NH 1:21:23  8:09 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  603   469 CHUCK ZERBINOPOULOS                         58 M    27/65   M5559 DOVER           NH 1:21:23  8:09 ROCHESTER RUNNERS                        
  604  2218 JAY SULLIVAN                                45 M    63/139  M4549 LEXINGTON       VA 1:21:28  8:09                                          
  605   783 MARC WOODS                                  52 M    56/123  M5054 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:21:28  8:09                                          
  606  3302 LISA GRELLA                                 40 F    29/93   F4044 RYE             NH 1:21:29  8:09                                          
  607   763 BRITT ULINSKI SCHUMAN                       29 F    25/88   F2529 DOVER           NH 1:21:31  8:10                                          
  608  2543 MARCIA PATCH                                39 F    21/113  F3539 NORWELL         MA 1:21:32  8:10                                          
  609   581 JEFF AUBIN                                  38 M    67/119  M3539 MADBURY         NH 1:21:32  8:10                                          
  610  1180 NEIL NOONAN                                 31 M    60/96   M3034 BROCKTON        MA 1:21:33  8:10                                          
  611  2671 JENNIFER LADE                               23 F    20/51   F2024 FAIRHAVEN       MA 1:21:33  8:10 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  
  612   767 MICHELLE SIMONS                             35 F    22/113  F3539 LYNN            MA 1:21:34  8:10                                          
  613  2147 GLENN OBEY                                  37 M    68/119  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:21:35  8:10                                          
  614   958 LORNA MCPHEE                                30 F    16/85   F3034 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:21:36  8:10                                          
  615  2177 BROCK ALLEN                                 52 M    57/123  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:21:37  8:10                                          
  616  3196 GEORGE GEIS                                 67 M     3/14   M6569 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:21:38  8:10 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  617  3396 DAVID VYE                                   46 M    64/139  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:21:45  8:11                                          
  618  2918 THOMAS STRACQUALURSI                        33 M    61/96   M3034 STOUGHTON       MA 1:21:47  8:11                                          
  619   841 NANCY BADAVAS                               48 F    17/70   F4549 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:21:49  8:11                                          
  620  2493 COURTNEY BLEAU                              26 F    26/88   F2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:21:50  8:11                                          
  621  1681 TARA CONNELLY                               26 F    27/88   F2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:21:51  8:12 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   
  622    64 DAVID WINER                                 36 M    69/119  M3539 BRADFORD        LA 1:21:53  8:12                                          
  623  3142 MICHAEL TRASATTI                            38 M    70/119  M3539 ATKINSON        NH 1:21:53  8:12                                          
  624  1937 JOHN PAUL BOSSE                             28 M    48/63   M2529 SALEM           MA 1:21:54  8:12                                          
  625  2212 ROSEMARY TURGEON                            36 F    23/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:21:54  8:12                                          
  626  3113 STEVE COOPER                                45 M    65/139  M4549 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:21:55  8:12                                          
  627  1341 CHRISTINE BRIDGES                           43 F    30/93   F4044 NORTH READING   MA 1:21:55  8:12                                          
  628  2475 KEVIN FOLEY                                 16 M    14/20   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:21:56  8:12                                          
  629   992 CATHERINE CAGLE                             46 F    18/70   F4549 WALTHAM         MA 1:21:57  8:12 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
  630    34 DAVID MILNE                                 45 M    66/139  M4549 WELLESLEY       MA 1:21:58  8:12                                          
  631   636 DEBRA FOWLER                                42 F    31/93   F4044 AYER            MA 1:21:59  8:12                                          
  632   894 LAURIE NICHOLAS                             40 F    32/93   F4044 GORHAM          ME 1:22:01  8:13                                          
  633  2148 AMY MOSCA                                   36 F    24/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:22:02  8:13                                          
  634  1414 NICHOLAS THURLOW                            43 M    79/142  M4044 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:22:03  8:13                                          
  635  1560 SUSAN TALON                                 50 F     9/39   F5054 BERWICK         ME 1:22:05  8:13                                          
  636  2214 TIMOTHY BOURASSA                            38 M    71/119  M3539 MANCHESTER      NH 1:22:05  8:13 SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                    
  637  3286 ROB DEALLY                                  47 M    67/139  M4549 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:22:06  8:13                                          
  638  3143 LARRY SMITH                                 44 M    80/142  M4044 HOLLIS          NH 1:22:08  8:13                                          
  639  1660 ANN KINGSLAND                               35 F    25/113  F3539 DERRY           NH 1:22:10  8:13 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  640   754 SHARON MCGOWAN                              50 F    10/39   F5054 PRINCETON       MA 1:22:11  8:14 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  641  2808 GARY ISABELLE                               42 M    81/142  M4044 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:22:13  8:14 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  642  2046 TARA SEPPA                                  30 F    17/85   F3034 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:22:13  8:14                                          
  643   903 BRUCE VOGEL                                 56 M    28/65   M5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:22:13  8:14                                          
  644  1224 KIRSTEN OSWALD                              35 F    26/113  F3539 WARWICK         NJ 1:22:14  8:14                                          
  645    52 CORY WHITE                                  32 M    62/96   M3034 GRAFTON         MA 1:22:16  8:14                                          
  646  2840 MICHELE MCGRAVEY                            42 F    33/93   F4044 DERRY           NH 1:22:19  8:14                                          
  647  3238 JOHN WALSH                                  33 M    63/96   M3034 ??                 1:22:20  8:14                                          
  648   837 DANIEL MAGUIRE                              43 M    82/142  M4044 AMESBURY        MA 1:22:26  8:15                                          
  649   879 CHARLES RANDALL                             51 M    58/123  M5054 MERRIMAC        MA 1:22:29  8:15                                          
  650  1668 BRIAN MCCARTHY                              35 M    72/119  M3539 TEWKSBURY       MA 1:22:32  8:16                                          
  651    77 LEO ST. LOUIS                               64 M    22/44   M6064 METHUEN         MA 1:22:34  8:16 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  652  2100 BOB SOLOMON                                 50 M    59/123  M5054 KENSINGTON      NH 1:22:37  8:16                                          
  653  2065 PETER MCCARRON                              56 M    29/65   M5559 LUNENBURG       MA 1:22:38  8:16 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  654   370 JEFFREY USHER                               47 M    68/139  M4549 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:22:39  8:16                                          
  655   371 NICOLE HAMILTON                             16 F     6/17   F1519 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:22:39  8:16                                          
  656   330 MARTIN MURPHY                               51 M    60/123  M5054 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:22:40  8:16                                          
  657  2166 ELAINE FEARNLEY                             51 F    11/39   F5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:22:42  8:17                                          
  658  2057 ANGELA BOUDREAU                             37 F    27/113  F3539 WATERTOWN       MA 1:22:43  8:17                                          
  659   854 DAN LEVESQUE                                54 M    61/123  M5054 FALMOUTH        ME 1:22:44  8:17                                          
  660   589 GEORGE PAGANIS                              50 M    62/123  M5054 IPSWICH         MA 1:22:47  8:17                                          
  661  2748 PETER YOUNG                                 30 M    64/96   M3034 ARLINGTON       MA 1:22:49  8:17 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  662   414 DEVON PALERMINO                             36 F    28/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:22:50  8:17                                          
  663   477 CHARLES PAPACTA                             44 M    83/142  M4044 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:22:53  8:18                                          
  664  1649 STEPHEN BRIEN, JR.                          40 M    84/142  M4044 PLAISTOW        NH 1:22:55  8:18                                          
  665  3007 MARK ZYTKOVICZ                              34 M    65/96   M3034 ANDOVER         MA 1:22:56  8:18 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  666  1632 LISA FREUDENHEIM                            39 F    29/113  F3539 BOSTON          MA 1:22:57  8:18                                          
  667  3364 DEREK POWERS                                39 M    73/119  M3539 DANVERS         MA 1:22:58  8:18                                          
  668  1267 ED THOMAS                                   36 M    74/119  M3539 AYER            MA 1:22:58  8:18                                          
  669  1871 CHARLIE CORDISCHI                           64 M    23/44   M6064 HAVERHILL       MA 1:22:58  8:18                                          
  670   174 GEOFFREY PHILBRICK                          50 M    63/123  M5054 WRENTHAM        MA 1:23:00  8:18 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   
  671  1587 JOHN CHRISTENSEN                            45 M    69/139  M4549 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:23:00  8:18 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  672  1460 THOMAS CONLEY                               54 M    64/123  M5054 NASHUA          NH 1:23:01  8:19 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  673  1500 THAO NGUYEN                                 32 F    18/85   F3034 WILLISTON       VT 1:23:01  8:19 GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOC.           
  674  1736 RICHARD DOYLE                               61 M    24/44   M6064 LEXINGTON       MA 1:23:02  8:19 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  675  3283 PETER STECKLER                              29 M    49/63   M2529 EXETER          NH 1:23:03  8:19                                          
  676  2606 PATRICK CLINE                               44 M    85/142  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:23:03  8:19                                          
  677  1200 ROBERT FOSTER                               43 M    86/142  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:23:05  8:19                                          
  678  1573 GARY JONES                                  49 M    70/139  M4549 DANVERS         MA 1:23:06  8:19                                          
  679  2741 RICH FORTUNA                                40 M    87/142  M4044 STONEHAM        MA 1:23:07  8:19 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  680  3174 KATHLEEN BABCOCK                            39 F    30/113  F3539 EXETER          NH 1:23:08  8:19                                          
  681  1731 CHRIS DONOVAN                               48 M    71/139  M4549 EXETER          NH 1:23:09  8:19 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  682   220 BILLY SHEA                                  57 M    30/65   M5559 DANVERS         MA 1:23:10  8:19 WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  683  3116 CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON                        46 M    72/139  M4549 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:23:10  8:19                                          
  684  2812 GLENN OCONNOR                               46 M    73/139  M4549 MILFORD         MA 1:23:12  8:20 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
  685   715 SAM HURLEY                                  43 M    88/142  M4044 AGAWAM          MA 1:23:12  8:20 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
  686  2757 PAMELA CRISWELL                             41 F    34/93   F4044 HAMPTON         NH 1:23:19  8:20                                          
  687  2432 LEO PARENT                                  42 M    89/142  M4044 BYFIELD         MA 1:23:20  8:20                                          
  688  2794 NEIL SPENCER                                48 M    74/139  M4549 BEVERLY         MA 1:23:21  8:21                                          
  689   762 VICKI MILLER                                55 F     5/21   F5559 DURHAM          NH 1:23:23  8:21 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  690   280 ANDREW MCCONVILLE                           27 M    50/63   M2529 BROOKLINE       MA 1:23:24  8:21                                          
  691   555 GLEN HARTFORD                               43 M    90/142  M4044 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:23:24  8:21                                          
  692   198 JOE SMEDLEY                                 56 M    31/65   M5559 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:23:26  8:21                                          
  693  1116 BASSEM YOUSSEF                              34 M    66/96   M3034 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:23:26  8:21                                          
  694  2766 MIKE KENT                                   45 M    75/139  M4549 GRANBY          MA 1:23:27  8:21 EMPIRE ONE RUNNING CLUB                  
  695  2805 STEVE SYNAN                                 41 M    91/142  M4044 MAYNARD         MA 1:23:27  8:21                                          
  696  1045 CHARLIE FARRINGTON                          63 M    25/44   M6064 METHUEN         MA 1:23:29  8:21 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  697   419 KERRI FOLEY                                 28 F    28/88   F2529 SOUTH BOSTON    MA 1:23:30  8:21                                          
  698  1040 PETER SIESS                                 16 M    15/20   M1519 AMESBURY        MA 1:23:30  8:21                                          
  699   279 MEGAN LEWIS                                 27 F    29/88   F2529 BROOKLINE       MA 1:23:30  8:21                                          
  700  1249 JAY CAHALANE                                41 M    92/142  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:23:31  8:22                                          
  701  2666 JONATHAN MIGANOWICZ                         21 M    29/36   M2024 TEMPLETON       MA 1:23:32  8:22                                          
  702  2839 ROBIN MACPHERSON                            47 F    19/70   F4549 SALEM           NH 1:23:33  8:22                                          
  703  1887 DANIEL MCCARTHY                             59 M    32/65   M5559 LEXINGTON       MA 1:23:34  8:22 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  704   110 DEB TOUCHETTE                               52 F    12/39   F5054 SALEM           MA 1:23:34  8:22                                          
  705   109 ELIZABETH TOUCHETTE                         25 F    30/88   F2529 SALEM           MA 1:23:35  8:22                                          
  706  2439 ERIK VOSE                                   32 M    67/96   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:23:39  8:22                                          
  707  1328 JULIANN GOUTHRO                             20 F    21/51   F2024 LYNN            MA 1:23:41  8:23                                          
  708  1324 JONATHAN SPROU                              20 M    30/36   M2024 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:23:41  8:23                                          
  709   229 KIMBERLY PUTNEY                             31 F    19/85   F3034 AMESBURY        MA 1:23:41  8:23                                          
  710   591 GIUSEPPE GIANNONE                           67 M     4/14   M6569 NORTH READING   MA 1:23:42  8:23 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  711  1270 TIANA GRASSO                                25 F    31/88   F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:23:44  8:23                                          
  712   786 RICK GROBECKER                              55 M    33/65   M5559 SALEM           NH 1:23:45  8:23 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  713  3348                                                                   ??                 1:23:45  8:23                                          
  714    51 STEPHEN O'DONNELL                           46 M    76/139  M4549 WALTHAM         MA 1:23:46  8:23                                          
  715  2364 TODD PATCH                                  37 M    75/119  M3539 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:23:46  8:23                                          
  716   594 JOSEPH EBERT                                56 M    34/65   M5559 HAMPTON         NH 1:23:47  8:23                                          
  717   759 KATHIE O'CONNELL                            53 F    13/39   F5054 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:23:47  8:23 GAC                                      
  718   301 BRANDI HOLCOMB                              30 F    20/85   F3034 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:23:49  8:23                                          
  719  3144 BRIAN YOUNG                                 50 M    65/123  M5054 BARRE           MA 1:23:50  8:23 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  720  1199 BILL MACDONALD                              47 M    77/139  M4549 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:23:51  8:24 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  721  1251 TOM BEADRY                                  59 M    35/65   M5559 SCITUATE        MA 1:23:51  8:24                                          
  722  1302 NANCY MCCARTHY                              61 F     2/8    F6064 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:23:52  8:24                                          
  723   875 LAUREN RENWANZ                              24 F    22/51   F2024 BROOKLINE       MA 1:23:53  8:24                                          
  724   230 ANDREW PUTNEY                               39 M    76/119  M3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:23:53  8:24                                          
  725  2743 NAFIS AHMAD                                 40 M    93/142  M4044 WINCHESTER      MA 1:23:56  8:24                                          
  726  2925 REBECCA ROBRENSKI                           29 F    32/88   F2529 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:23:57  8:24                                          
  727  1762 BRIAN CALLAHAN                              50 M    66/123  M5054 MEDFORD         MA 1:23:58  8:24 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  728   790 BRIAN AMERO                                 51 M    67/123  M5054 AMESBURY        MA 1:24:00  8:24                                          
  729  1046 JERRY MCCARTHY                              42 M    94/142  M4044 TEWKSBURY       MA 1:24:02  8:25                                          
  730  2704 MICHAEL MORAN                               52 M    68/123  M5054 TENANTS HARBOR  ME 1:24:04  8:25                                          
  731  2945 BRIAN HARMON                                39 M    77/119  M3539 YORK            ME 1:24:04  8:25                                          
  732  1104 JOHN KUHNS                                  26 M    51/63   M2529 MANCHESTER      NH 1:24:05  8:25                                          
  733  3171 WILLIAM LIN                                 33 M    68/96   M3034 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 1:24:05  8:25                                          
  734  2683 KEN NAJEM                                   53 M    69/123  M5054 DERRY           NH 1:24:06  8:25                                          
  735  1010 RON SUMMIT                                  45 M    78/139  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:24:07  8:25                                          
  736  3319 PETER DURNING                               36 M    78/119  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:24:10  8:25 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  737   213 DEBORAH WILLIAMS                            37 F    31/113  F3539 HOLLAND         MA 1:24:10  8:25                                          
  738  1044 DAVID SULLIVAN                              48 M    79/139  M4549 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:24:12  8:26 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  739  1768 KIMBERLY DWIGHT                             38 F    32/113  F3539 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:24:14  8:26 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  740   365 JAY JOHNSON                                 47 M    80/139  M4549 EASTON          MA 1:24:20  8:26                                          
  741  1229 PETER DENNECHUK                             56 M    36/65   M5559 WESTFORD        MA 1:24:26  8:27 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  742  2108 SUSAN NANGLE                                38 F    33/113  F3539 BYFIELD         MA 1:24:27  8:27                                          
  743  2903 KAREN ROBINSON                              36 F    34/113  F3539 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:24:31  8:28                                          
  744  1047 DIANA CLARK                                 47 F    20/70   F4549 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:24:35  8:28                                          
  745  1013 AMANDA LANZA                                22 F    23/51   F2024 MELROSE         MA 1:24:36  8:28                                          
  746  2991 DAN WELCH                                   45 M    81/139  M4549 SALISBURY       MA 1:24:37  8:28                                          
  747  1949 BROOKE DOLAN                                37 F    35/113  F3539 BOXFORD         MA 1:24:42  8:29                                          
  748  3029 ALBERTO SAYNES                              42 M    95/142  M4044 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:24:45  8:29                                          
  749  3314 HEATHER GALUPPO                             39 F    36/113  F3539 NORTH READING   MA 1:24:47  8:29                                          
  750  3361 BILL COPPINGER                              56 M    37/65   M5559 CONCORD         NH 1:24:47  8:29                                          
  751  2077 MARK MAHONEY                                51 M    70/123  M5054 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:24:49  8:29                                          
  752   360 BOB LASHUA                                  44 M    96/142  M4044 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:24:50  8:29                                          
  753  3279 JESSE YATES                                 20 M    31/36   M2024 GAITHERSBURG    MD 1:24:50  8:29                                          
  754  1023 WILL MEREDITH                               58 M    38/65   M5559 METHUEN         MA 1:24:52  8:30 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  755  1717 MAGGIE EDMONDS                              28 F    33/88   F2529 BRIGHTON        MA 1:24:53  8:30                                          
  756   607 DAVID CARROLL                               51 M    71/123  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:24:54  8:30 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  757    65 SARAH STAID                                 25 F    34/88   F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:24:54  8:30                                          
  758   608 MAUREEN CARROLL                             47 F    21/70   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:24:59  8:30 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  759  1001 CRAIG TWOHEY                                53 M    72/123  M5054 PHILLIPSTON     MA 1:25:00  8:30 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  760   566 ANDY POOLE                                  45 M    82/139  M4549 WOBURN          MA 1:25:01  8:31                                          
  761   907 HEATHER GIBELY                              26 F    35/88   F2529 BOXFORD         MA 1:25:05  8:31                                          
  762  2090 STEVE PHILLIPS                              27 M    52/63   M2529 GOLDEN          CO 1:25:05  8:31                                          
  763   546 PAUL ONEILL                                 45 M    83/139  M4549 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:25:08  8:31                                          
  764  2856 ERIN CONLEY                                 25 F    36/88   F2529 CHESTNUT HILL   MA 1:25:10  8:31                                          
  765  2855 KRISSY CONLEY                               22 F    24/51   F2024 WOLFEBRORO      NH 1:25:10  8:31                                          
  766  3339 AMANDA LINDQUIST                            30 F    21/85   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:25:11  8:32 COASTAL ATHLETICS                        
  767  3000 PHILLIP MADEIRA                             40 M    97/142  M4044 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:25:12  8:32                                          
  768  3111 ZANE ZEEH                                   37 M    79/119  M3539 BOXFORD         MA 1:25:13  8:32                                          
  769   362 WAYNE FERGUSON                              51 M    73/123  M5054 AMESBURY        MA 1:25:13  8:32                                          
  770   156 JUDITH FORMAN                               31 F    22/85   F3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:25:14  8:32                                          
  771  1173 DIANE GEEHAN                                46 F    22/70   F4549 DRACUT          MA 1:25:15  8:32 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
  772  2340 BILL PEREZ                                  50 M    74/123  M5054 QUINCY          MA 1:25:15  8:32                                          
  773   954 WILLIAM HARNED                              58 M    39/65   M5559 KENSINGTON      NH 1:25:15  8:32                                          
  774   915 SHU MINAMI                                  70 M     2/4    M7099 MONT VERNON     NH 1:25:19  8:32 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  775   611 LANA KETLERE                                31 F    23/85   F3034 SAUGUS          MA 1:25:21  8:33                                          
  776  3306 CREIG MUSCATO                               49 M    84/139  M4549 NORTH EASTON    MA 1:25:22  8:33                                          
  777   152 JOHN WARRINGTON                             33 M    69/96   M3034 ROSLINDALE      MA 1:25:22  8:33                                          
  778  1182 LINDA ODELL                                 52 F    14/39   F5054 NEWBURY         MA 1:25:24  8:33                                          
  779  3249 JESSICA BADE                                15 F     7/17   F1519 UNKNOWN            1:25:24  8:33                                          
  780   493 SUSAN DAVIS                                 46 F    23/70   F4549 BRIGHTON        MA 1:25:24  8:33                                          
  781  2764 FRANCINE AUBIN                              37 F    37/113  F3539 MADBURN         NH 1:25:25  8:33                                          
  782  1333 MICHAEL PELLETIER                           65 M     5/14   M6569 SALEM           MA 1:25:26  8:33 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  783  1254 DENNIS RYAN                                 37 M    80/119  M3539 WENHAM          MA 1:25:27  8:33 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  784   624 MARK BIXBY                                  45 M    85/139  M4549 NEWMARKET       NH 1:25:28  8:33                                          
  785  1533 SIMON O'LEARY                               46 M    86/139  M4549 WALTHAM         MA 1:25:28  8:33                                          
  786    49 GINNY KING                                  25 F    37/88   F2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:25:29  8:33                                          
  787  1419 JAIME HORONJEFF                             27 F    38/88   F2529 BOXBOROUGH      MA 1:25:30  8:33                                          
  788  1721 BRIAN FLEMING                               38 M    81/119  M3539 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:25:34  8:34                                          
  789  2919 ANDREW BALTER                               39 M    82/119  M3539 SALEM           MA 1:25:36  8:34                                          
  790   772 KENT ALLEN                                  53 M    75/123  M5054 YARMOUTH        ME 1:25:37  8:34                                          
  791  2953 DAVE JEFSKA                                 52 M    76/123  M5054 SAUGUS          MA 1:25:39  8:34 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  792   125 KERI MARSHALL                               48 F    24/70   F4549 EAST KINGSTON   NH 1:25:40  8:34 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  793    50 WILLIAM REGAN                               35 M    83/119  M3539 SAUGUS          MA 1:25:41  8:35                                          
  794   434 DEREK DONAHUE                               40 M    98/142  M4044 ANDOVER         MA 1:25:42  8:35                                          
  795   610 LAURIE WOODS                                50 F    15/39   F5054 NEWMARKET       NH 1:25:42  8:35                                          
  796  2414 CHRIS SULLIVAN                              49 M    87/139  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:25:42  8:35                                          
  797  1902 ANNIE RYAN                                  51 F    16/39   F5054 FLORENCE        MA 1:25:43  8:35 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  798   747 STEPHEN BLUM                                41 M    99/142  M4044 SHARON          MA 1:25:45  8:35                                          
  799  2047 MARK STERN                                  62 M    26/44   M6064 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:25:46  8:35 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
  800  2141 MATT REIBEL                                 30 M    70/96   M3034 MIAMI           FL 1:25:47  8:35                                          
  801  1932 JAMES HABERLIN                              49 M    88/139  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:25:47  8:35                                          
  802   235 STEPHANIE SHERIDAN                          41 F    35/93   F4044 NEWMARKET       NH 1:25:48  8:35                                          
  803  2088 MICHAEL URBANO                              38 M    84/119  M3539 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:25:49  8:35                                          
  804   175 KERRY GARDNER                               29 F    39/88   F2529 MEDFORD         MA 1:25:52  8:36                                          
  805  2814 CESAR MAIORINO                              46 M    89/139  M4549 DEVENS          MA 1:25:53  8:36 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  806  2525 WILLIAM DUPRE                               45 M    90/139  M4549 NORTHBOROUGH    MA 1:25:54  8:36                                          
  807   839 STEVEN FERRIS                               44 M   100/142  M4044 SHARON          MA 1:25:58  8:36                                          
  808  1999 JOY WILL                                    26 F    40/88   F2529 SALEM           NH 1:26:04  8:37                                          
  809  2797 BOB FERGUSON                                45 M    91/139  M4549 HAVERHILL       MA 1:26:06  8:37                                          
  810   231 DAN HOGAN                                   57 M    40/65   M5559 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME 1:26:07  8:37                                          
  811  3285 MARK SMITH                                  48 M    92/139  M4549 BELMONT         MA 1:26:09  8:37                                          
  812  1043 BILL WEST                                   62 M    27/44   M6064 MEREDITH        NH 1:26:11  8:38                                          
  813  2803 MELISSA MARION                              33 F    24/85   F3034 WESTBOROUGH     MA 1:26:14  8:38                                          
  814   522 HEATHER LADD                                30 F    25/85   F3034 LEE             NH 1:26:14  8:38                                          
  815   870 DONNA ANDERSEN                              48 F    25/70   F4549 NEWFIELDS       NH 1:26:15  8:38                                          
  816   127 DANIEL SLATTERY                             42 M   101/142  M4044 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:26:17  8:38 MELROSE RUNNING CLUB                     
  817   582 BETH O'GRADY                                48 F    26/70   F4549 SALEM           MA 1:26:18  8:38 WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  818  2401 CHRIS D'ERRICO                              22 M    32/36   M2024 FRANKLIN        MA 1:26:19  8:38                                          
  819   791 CHRISTIE AMERO                              20 F    25/51   F2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:26:21  8:39                                          
  820  3155 ED POWERS                                   51 M    77/123  M5054 ROWLEY          MA 1:26:22  8:39                                          
  821   576 JOE BERARDI                                 53 M    78/123  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:26:23  8:39                                          
  822  1391 DAN CALLAHAN                                65 M     6/14   M6569 WOBURN          MA 1:26:23  8:39                                          
  823    67 GEORGE KOCYAN                               56 M    41/65   M5559 NORTHBRIDGE     MA 1:26:23  8:39                                          
  824  2629 JAN ACQUAVIVA                               39 F    38/113  F3539 SUDBURY         MA 1:26:24  8:39                                          
  825  3299 JIM WALLACE                                 49 M    93/139  M4549 HAMPTON         NH 1:26:25  8:39                                          
  826  3298 PAMELA DAVIS                                43 F    36/93   F4044 HAMPTON         NH 1:26:26  8:39                                          
  827  2780 THOM STOWELL                                48 M    94/139  M4549 ELKINS          NH 1:26:27  8:39                                          
  828   981 CATHERINE FARRELL                           63 F     3/8    F6064 NEWTON          MA 1:26:29  8:39 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
  829  1935 JENNY PIRRO                                 24 F    26/51   F2024 ANDOVER         MA 1:26:32  8:40                                          
  830   593 ANTHONY REPPUCCI                            50 M    79/123  M5054 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:26:33  8:40                                          
  831   677 STEPHEN FLAHERTY                            46 M    95/139  M4549 PEABODY         MA 1:26:34  8:40                                          
  832  1970 JESSICA SU                                  33 F    26/85   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:26:35  8:40                                          
  833  2831 ILAN AMAR                                   34 M    71/96   M3034 MARLBEHEAD      MA 1:26:36  8:40                                          
  834   183 PAUL BREEN                                  45 M    96/139  M4549 WELLESLEY       MA 1:26:39  8:40                                          
  835  1331 LAURENCE CHASE                              41 F    37/93   F4044 ESSEX           MA 1:26:40  8:40 HILLTOP TRAINING                         
  836  1404 KRISTEN RAFUSE                              27 F    41/88   F2529 ACTON           MA 1:26:41  8:41                                          
  837  1042 PAUL CROFT                                  47 M    97/139  M4549 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:26:42  8:41                                          
  838  1525 HENRY WILDER                                30 M    72/96   M3034 TYNGSBORO       MA 1:26:45  8:41 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  839  1895 MICHELLE LAGIMONIER                         40 F    38/93   F4044 KINGSTON        NH 1:26:47  8:41 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  840  3280 RAY KONISKY                                 51 M    80/123  M5054 NEWFIELDS       NH 1:26:47  8:41                                          
  841  2739 NICK LAPIERRE                               34 M    73/96   M3034 HAMPTON         NH 1:26:48  8:41                                          
  842  3309 SUZANNE COOK                                39 F    39/113  F3539 NEW CASTLE      NH 1:26:48  8:41                                          
  843  2224 KRISTEN SPARROW                             37 F    40/113  F3539 HAVERHILL       MA 1:26:49  8:41                                          
  844   708 STEPHEN COLVIN                              43 M   102/142  M4044 EXETER          NH 1:26:54  8:42                                          
  845   876 DAVE TYLER                                  49 M    98/139  M4549 LOWELL          MA 1:26:55  8:42 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  846    60 JULIE SIMONDS                               34 F    27/85   F3034 HAMPTON         NH 1:26:59  8:42                                          
  847  1685 JAMES BANYAS                                44 M   103/142  M4044 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:26:59  8:42 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  848    57 MICHAEL THIELE                              26 M    53/63   M2529 DERRY           NH 1:27:00  8:42                                          
  849  2291 ERICA PHILLIPS                              30 F    28/85   F3034 NEW YORK        NY 1:27:07  8:43                                          
  850  1181 JOHN LOHNES                                 45 M    99/139  M4549 WOBURN          MA 1:27:07  8:43                                          
  851   852 JOHN DILIEGRO                               32 M    74/96   M3034 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:27:08  8:43                                          
  852  2358 MELISSA HARRINGTON                          38 F    41/113  F3539 BEVERLY         MA 1:27:08  8:43                                          
  853   130 BRENDA MORRIS                               41 F    39/93   F4044 WORCESTER       MA 1:27:09  8:43 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  854  1114 EVELYN DOLAN                                48 F    27/70   F4549 FITCHBURG       MA 1:27:10  8:43 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
  855  1179 ANN KUCHARSKI                               56 F     6/21   F5559 HAVERHILL       MA 1:27:11  8:44 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  856  1598 ANN LARSON                                  52 F    17/39   F5054 IPSWICH         MA 1:27:14  8:44                                          
  857  1565 BOBBIE BROPUDER                             46 F    28/70   F4549 METHUEN         MA 1:27:15  8:44                                          
  858  2832 BOB OCONNOR                                 47 M   100/139  M4549 HADLEY          MA 1:27:16  8:44                                          
  859  1570 JENNIFER DESIMONE                           39 F    42/113  F3539 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:27:16  8:44 L STREET RUNNING CLUB                    
  860   380 JIM ROCHE                                   53 M    81/123  M5054 BRADFORD        MA 1:27:18  8:44                                          
  861   367 ALISON FINDON                               37 F    43/113  F3539 ENFIELD         NH 1:27:19  8:44 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  862   223 BERNIE CHRISTOPHER                          52 M    82/123  M5054 NEWINGTON       NH 1:27:24  8:45                                          
  863  1264 HANNAH ROSEN                                15 F     8/17   F1519 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:27:24  8:45                                          
  864  2910 LYNNE LUSTER                                47 F    29/70   F4549 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:27:25  8:45                                          
  865  2187 JOELLE MICHIGAN                             48 F    30/70   F4549 MERRIMAC        MA 1:27:25  8:45 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  866  1277 MICHAEL BOLLES                              43 M   104/142  M4044 NEEDHAM         MA 1:27:26  8:45                                          
  867  1278 KATHERINE BOLLES                            41 F    40/93   F4044 NEEDHAM         MA 1:27:27  8:45                                          
  868    99 STACY LEONARD                               39 F    44/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:27:27  8:45                                          
  869  2959 BRUCE SCHWARTZMAN                           41 M   105/142  M4044 WINCHESTER      MA 1:27:29  8:45                                          
  870  2424 BILL MCCARTHY                               54 M    83/123  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:27:30  8:45                                          
  871  1093 PETER IHM                                   41 M   106/142  M4044 EXETER          NH 1:27:30  8:45                                          
  872  1326 MICHAEL QUINN                               44 M   107/142  M4044 ARLINGTON       MA 1:27:32  8:46 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
  873   574 BETHANY HYDE                                32 F    29/85   F3034 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:27:34  8:46                                          
  874   295 STEPHEN GRIFFEE                             30 M    75/96   M3034 NORTH FALMOUTH  MA 1:27:35  8:46                                          
  875  2388 KIM LIGHTBOWN                               30 F    30/85   F3034 INTERVALE       NH 1:27:39  8:46                                          
  876  1211 TYLER WALKER                                33 M    76/96   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:27:39  8:46                                          
  877  1290 KEVIN HARDIMAN                              31 M    77/96   M3034 BILLERICA       MA 1:27:40  8:46                                          
  878   348 ROBERT DIBURRO                              39 M    85/119  M3539 BOXFORD         MA 1:27:41  8:47 SUBURBAN STRIDERS                        
  879  2112 SCOTT SULLIVAN                              32 M    78/96   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:27:43  8:47                                          
  880  1177 CHRISTOPHER MARSHALL                        42 M   108/142  M4044 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:27:44  8:47                                          
  881  2084 CAROLINE BLACKMAN                           41 F    41/93   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:27:47  8:47                                          
  882  2176 LARRY HANSON                                54 M    84/123  M5054 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:27:47  8:47                                          
  883   890 SANDRA NASH                                 49 F    31/70   F4549 AMESBURY        MA 1:27:50  8:47 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  884  2905 JEFF CHAVES                                 27 M    54/63   M2529 HUDSON          MA 1:27:54  8:48                                          
  885   481 KRISTAN MURPHY                              39 F    45/113  F3539 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:27:59  8:48                                          
  886   856 MAUREEN HARRIS                              23 F    27/51   F2024 BROOKLINE       MA 1:28:00  8:48                                          
  887  1550 PATRICIA HAZELTON                           30 F    31/85   F3034 LYNNFIELD       LA 1:28:01  8:49                                          
  888  1868 MARK GARGAN                                 53 M    85/123  M5054 BYFIELD         MA 1:28:03  8:49                                          
  889  3266 MARK KEANEY                                 50 M    86/123  M5054 LYNN            MA 1:28:06  8:49                                          
  890  1296 SHANNA KEOHANE                              31 F    32/85   F3034 FARMINGTON      NH 1:28:08  8:49                                          
  891   615 KAREN COLE                                  42 F    42/93   F4044 WOBURN          MA 1:28:08  8:49                                          
  892   489 ERIN GILMARTIN                              50 F    18/39   F5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:28:09  8:49                                          
  893  1698 MAUREEN INGALLS                             35 F    46/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:28:16  8:50                                          
  894  1428 MANUEL PALOMINO                             42 M   109/142  M4044 MALDEN          MA 1:28:16  8:50 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  895  1106 LIA HALEY                                   37 F    47/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:28:21  8:51                                          
  896  2375 HEATHER LANGLOIS                            30 F    33/85   F3034 HAVERHILL       MA 1:28:23  8:51                                          
  897   713 APRILE LOZZI                                24 F    28/51   F2024 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:28:27  8:51                                          
  898   605 KATE WHEELER                                35 F    48/113  F3539 DOVER           NH 1:28:28  8:51 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  899  1778 VICTORIA FLAVIN                             46 F    32/70   F4549 ROCKPORT        MA 1:28:28  8:51                                          
  900  1028 ALYSON LAWSON                               36 F    49/113  F3539 BOSTON          MA 1:28:31  8:52                                          
  901  1029 CURTIS LAWSON                               35 M    86/119  M3539 BOSTON          MA 1:28:31  8:52                                          
  902  1759 SARA RUNNELS                                37 F    50/113  F3539 MILTON          MA 1:28:32  8:52                                          
  903  1934 MICHELLE PIRRO                              22 F    29/51   F2024 ANDOVER         MA 1:28:34  8:52                                          
  904  1655 CURTIS LINTVEDT                             61 M    28/44   M6064 EXETER          NH 1:28:34  8:52 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  905   491 KATIE FOWLER                                29 F    42/88   F2529 SACRAMENTO      CA 1:28:36  8:52                                          
  906   845 PHIL BROWN                                  30 M    79/96   M3034 QUINCY          MA 1:28:44  8:53                                          
  907   523 ERIC MURPHY                                 39 M    87/119  M3539 KENSINGTON      NH 1:28:45  8:53                                          
  908   575 DEBRA SWANSON                               56 F     7/21   F5559 NEWTON          NH 1:28:47  8:53                                          
  909   327 MATT CURTIS                                 23 M    33/36   M2024 BROOKLINE       MA 1:28:48  8:53                                          
  910  1687 SAM SHAMBAUGH                               43 M   110/142  M4044 ROWLEY          MA 1:28:48  8:53                                          
  911  2328 CAROLYN LAYZER                              48 F    33/70   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:28:50  8:53                                          
  912  2313 MOLLY ROWE                                  31 F    34/85   F3034 LYNN            MA 1:28:50  8:53                                          
  913  2314 STEPHANIE AMES                              38 F    51/113  F3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:28:51  8:54                                          
  914  2221 NANCY GUNNARD                               38 F    52/113  F3539 RUTLAND         MA 1:28:52  8:54                                          
  915  1003 JOHN SHARP                                  66 M     7/14   M6569 ARLINGTON       MA 1:28:54  8:54 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
  916  1691 CAPRI SCHOFIELD                             31 F    35/85   F3034 HAVERHILL       MA 1:28:54  8:54                                          
  917   563 DEREK COPPINGER                             38 M    88/119  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:28:55  8:54                                          
  918   314 VANESSA LEE                                 22 F    30/51   F2024 ROCKPORT        MA 1:28:55  8:54                                          
  919  2513 KATHERINE SULLIVAN                          24 F    31/51   F2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:28:57  8:54                                          
  920  2844 BRITTANY BOLTON                             20 F    32/51   F2024 AMHERST         NH 1:28:59  8:54                                          
  921  2638 PHIL MCPHAIL                                42 M   111/142  M4044 LINCOLN         ME 1:29:00  8:54                                          
  922   392 DONALD MACE                                 42 M   112/142  M4044 BYFIELD         MA 1:29:02  8:55                                          
  923   592 DOUG BOLLEN                                 50 M    87/123  M5054 SALEM           MA 1:29:03  8:55 WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
  924  1870 STEPHEN VIEGAS                              59 M    42/65   M5559 READING         MA 1:29:07  8:55 MYSTIC RUNNERS                           
  925   543 JEN DANIELS                                 20 F    33/51   F2024 ??                 1:29:08  8:55                                          
  926  2701 GEORGE BISSON                               72 M     3/4    M7099 HOOKSETT        NH 1:29:09  8:55                                          
  927   203 BOB DANEHY                                  44 M   113/142  M4044 WILMINGTON      MA 1:29:09  8:55 SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                    
  928  1872 ANDREA EVANS                                19 F     9/17   F1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:29:09  8:55                                          
  929  1213 CHRIS FRASIER                               49 M   101/139  M4549 AMESBURY        MA 1:29:12  8:56                                          
  930  3156 THOMAS LICCIARDELLO                         59 M    43/65   M5559 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:29:13  8:56 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
  931  1285 CHARLES DENNEHY                             53 M    88/123  M5054 AMESBURY        MA 1:29:13  8:56                                          
  932   600 CHUCK BATCHELDER                            54 M    89/123  M5054 PLAISTOW        NH 1:29:13  8:56 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  933  1396 TRICIA CLARK                                29 F    43/88   F2529 BRAINTREE       MA 1:29:14  8:56                                          
  934   309 NADINE DEACY                                37 F    53/113  F3539 EXETER          NH 1:29:15  8:56                                          
  935  1693 MAURA GALLIGAN                              32 F    36/85   F3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:29:17  8:56                                          
  936  1257 STAN KLEM                                   61 M    29/44   M6064 NASHUA          NH 1:29:19  8:56 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  937  1227 RUTH BELDEN                                 22 F    34/51   F2024 SALEM           NH 1:29:21  8:57                                          
  938   912 AMY AMIRAULT                                33 F    37/85   F3034 LYNN            MA 1:29:22  8:57                                          
  939  3199 MICHELLE GRIMM                              38 F    54/113  F3539 EAST HAMPSTEAD  NH 1:29:22  8:57                                          
  940   994 DONNA LEBLANC                               48 F    34/70   F4549 SUTTON          MA 1:29:24  8:57 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
  941  3057 SCOTT VEILLEUX                              37 M    89/119  M3539 DERRY           NH 1:29:26  8:57                                          
  942  3198 DARLENE COTE                                36 F    55/113  F3539 EAST HAMPSTEAD  NH 1:29:27  8:57                                          
  943  1298 GARRETSON BEEBE                             33 M    80/96   M3034 BOSTON          MA 1:29:28  8:57                                          
  944  2931 RUSSELL MAY                                 50 M    90/123  M5054 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:29:31  8:58                                          
  945    61 BENJAMIN SIMONDS                            34 M    81/96   M3034 HAMPTON         NH 1:29:32  8:58                                          
  946   159 TAMARA VOGEL                                30 F    38/85   F3034 PORTLAND        ME 1:29:33  8:58                                          
  947    33 ZACK LONGLEY                                30 M    82/96   M3034 PORTLAND        ME 1:29:33  8:58                                          
  948   960 KERRY LAGUEUX                               35 M    90/119  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:29:34  8:58                                          
  949   218 LORI NUGENT                                 40 F    43/93   F4044 NAHANT          MA 1:29:36  8:58                                          
  950   714 CAROLYN SCOLLARD                            48 F    35/70   F4549 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:29:40  8:58                                          
  951  1502 KRISTINA BURNS                              34 F    39/85   F3034 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA 1:29:42  8:59                                          
  952  2876 TIMOTHY RILEY                               50 M    91/123  M5054 HAVERHILL       MA 1:29:42  8:59                                          
  953  3277 JULIE MORAN                                 19 F    10/17   F1519 AMESBURY        MA 1:29:46  8:59                                          
  954  1342 DEBBY PODSEN                                47 F    36/70   F4549 MERRIMAC        MA 1:29:48  8:59 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
  955  3259 JIM TRIANDIFLOU                             42 M   114/142  M4044 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:29:49  8:59                                          
  956  1295 SONYA MANN                                  32 F    40/85   F3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:29:51  9:00                                          
  957   553 CHRISTOPHER MARSHALL                        42 M   115/142  M4044 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:29:53  9:00                                          
  958  2274 ED LAVERTY                                  56 M    44/65   M5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:29:55  9:00                                          
  959  1572 LANA POPOVA                                 42 F    44/93   F4044 ANDOVER         MA 1:29:56  9:00 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  960  1275 LISA TOBIN                                  33 F    41/85   F3034 LYNN            MA 1:30:00  9:00                                          
  961    53 MARISA ROWLSON                              30 F    42/85   F3034 AMHERST         NH 1:30:01  9:01                                          
  962   192 CHARLIE DUERR                               48 M   102/139  M4549 ANDOVER         MA 1:30:05  9:01                                          
  963  3039 SEAN DOYLE                                  34 M    83/96   M3034 PRINCETON       MA 1:30:06  9:01                                          
  964   184 ROBERT WINSON                               39 M    91/119  M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME 1:30:06  9:01                                          
  965  2664 BRIAN DONNELLY                              35 M    92/119  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:30:08  9:01                                          
  966  2819 PAUL JOYCE                                  51 M    92/123  M5054 MILFORD         NH 1:30:11  9:02 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
  967   946 BRIAN VAUGHAN                               39 M    93/119  M3539 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:30:17  9:02                                          
  968   381 ERNIE FREDERICKS                            47 M   103/139  M4549 PLAISTOW        NH 1:30:17  9:02 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  969   502 KATHLEEN FLYNN                              39 F    56/113  F3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:30:17  9:02                                          
  970  3355 JENNIFER DRISCOLL                           26 F    44/88   F2529 SALEM           MA 1:30:18  9:02                                          
  971  1340 TRACY HARDING                               38 F    57/113  F3539 READING         MA 1:30:23  9:03                                          
  972  2998 JOYCE MILLER                                53 F    19/39   F5054 SALISBURY       MA 1:30:23  9:03                                          
  973  1262 RAY DEROSAS                                 46 M   104/139  M4549 MEDFORD         MA 1:30:23  9:03                                          
  974  1091 SCOTT HAMMOND                               45 M   105/139  M4549 MILFORD         NH 1:30:25  9:03                                          
  975  1185 DANIELLE WEEKS                              37 F    58/113  F3539 BRADFORD        MA 1:30:30  9:03                                          
  976   325 TRACY CURTIS                                25 F    45/88   F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:30:30  9:03                                          
  977  2882 DON BORENSTEIN                              39 M    94/119  M3539 ANDOVER         MA 1:30:33  9:04                                          
  978  2584 CHRISTOPHER HYDE                            42 M   116/142  M4044 SHIRLEY         MA 1:30:40  9:04                                          
  979    98 SEAN LEONARD                                40 M   117/142  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:30:40  9:04                                          
  980  2670 TED KENNEDY                                 42 M   118/142  M4044 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:30:43  9:05 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  981   292 DAVID HAYES                                 48 M   106/139  M4549 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:30:48  9:05                                          
  982   123 MARIE SHAY                                  52 F    20/39   F5054 BURLINGTON      MA 1:30:50  9:05                                          
  983   181 ROBERT CARBONARO                            45 M   107/139  M4549 WELLESLEY       MA 1:30:50  9:05                                          
  984   180 CAROL CARBONARO                             44 F    45/93   F4044 WELLESLEY       MA 1:30:51  9:06                                          
  985    25 JULIE DILLON                                24 F    35/51   F2024 DRACUT          MA 1:30:51  9:06                                          
  986  1938 KURT EDMONDS                                48 M   108/139  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:30:51  9:06                                          
  987   455 TAYLOR DAMON                                17 F    11/17   F1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:30:53  9:06                                          
  988  1094 ERIK LUSTGARTEN                             35 M    95/119  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:30:54  9:06                                          
  989  3158 ED DUNN                                     46 M   109/139  M4549 STONEHAM        MA 1:30:55  9:06                                          
  990  1786 JOHN KLESCHINSKY                            49 M   110/139  M4549 ANDOVER         MA 1:30:55  9:06 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
  991  3400 DONNA REYNOLDS                              40 F    46/93   F4044 HAMPTON         NH 1:30:58  9:06                                          
  992   901 FRANZ BUZAWA                                45 M   111/139  M4549 BEVERLY         MA 1:30:58  9:06                                          
  993  3265 JIM KANICLIDES                              39 M    96/119  M3539 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:30:59  9:06                                          
  994  2193 KARA DAHN                                   34 F    43/85   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:31:00  9:06                                          
  995   202 VICKY YEE                                   44 F    47/93   F4044 BEVERLY         MA 1:31:06  9:07 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
  996  2768 DENISE NOLAN                                50 F    21/39   F5054 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:31:06  9:07 HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 
  997  1626 ABIGAIL BECKWITH                            25 F    46/88   F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:31:06  9:07                                          
  998  3352 VICKI SIMPSON (THEROUK)                     35 F    59/113  F3539 EXETER          NH 1:31:08  9:07                                          
  999  1020 CAROL COMEAU                                52 F    22/39   F5054 PLAISTOW        NH 1:31:15  9:08 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
 1000  1679 KELLY CENCA                                 36 F    60/113  F3539 WINDHAM         NH 1:31:18  9:08 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1001  2357 JESSICA TULLY                               37 F    61/113  F3539 MANCHESTER      MA 1:31:18  9:08                                          
 1002   384 LARRY RILEY                                 47 M   112/139  M4549 GARDNER         MA 1:31:21  9:09 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
 1003  2776 SHERYL GRIGGS COYNE                         34 F    44/85   F3034 BOURNE          MA 1:31:22  9:09 FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB                      
 1004  1588 PATRICK SHERIDAN                            47 M   113/139  M4549 LOWELL          MA 1:31:28  9:09 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
 1005   728 REBECCA WEIDMAN                             31 F    45/85   F3034 WATERTOWN       MA 1:31:29  9:09                                          
 1006   709 JENNIFER LUCICH                             44 F    48/93   F4044 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:31:30  9:09                                          
 1007   376 NICHOLAS MARSHALL                           51 M    93/123  M5054 CHESTER         NH 1:31:31  9:10 GREATER DERRY TRACK CLUB                 
 1008  3036 TERRENCE KENNEY                             67 M     8/14   M6569 NASHUA          NH 1:31:34  9:10 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
 1009   788 KATHLEEN MCWILLIAMS                         46 F    37/70   F4549 AMESBURY        MA 1:31:35  9:10                                          
 1010   464 FRED BOLLEN                                 60 M    30/44   M6064 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:31:44  9:11 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
 1011  1172 STEPHEN PIRRELLO                            22 M    34/36   M2024 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:31:50  9:11                                          
 1012  2523 DONALD PAGLIA                               40 M   119/142  M4044 SALISBURY       MA 1:31:51  9:12                                          
 1013  1423 ROB ROESLER                                 39 M    97/119  M3539 IPSWICH         MA 1:31:51  9:12                                          
 1014  1424 ALISON HEISLER                              41 F    49/93   F4044 WESTPORT        CT 1:31:51  9:12                                          
 1015   294 SARAH GRIFFEE                               29 F    47/88   F2529 NORTH FALMOUTH  MA 1:31:54  9:12                                          
 1016   200 RAYMOND HALLIDAY                            62 M    31/44   M6064 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:31:55  9:12                                          
 1017  1581 DEBBIE CORBETT                              51 F    23/39   F5054 PELHAM          NH 1:31:56  9:12 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
 1018  2862 ERIN MICHAUD                                21 F    36/51   F2024 LAWRENCE        MA 1:31:57  9:12                                          
 1019  1117 JENNAFER SALTZSTEIN                         24 F    37/51   F2024 BOSTON          MA 1:31:57  9:12                                          
 1020  1263 SCOTT ROSEN                                 43 M   120/142  M4044 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:31:58  9:12                                          
 1021  1523 SARAH ZACK                                  34 F    46/85   F3034 ??                 1:31:58  9:12                                          
 1022    48 ALBERT MANZI                                55 M    45/65   M5559 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:31:59  9:12                                          
 1023  2123 TOM HERRON                                  43 M   121/142  M4044 IPSWICH         MA 1:31:59  9:12                                          
 1024  3347 KEVIN MCGRATH                               42 M   122/142  M4044 ROWLEY          MA 1:32:00  9:12                                          
 1025   768 PAUL POISSON                                57 M    46/65   M5559 HUDSON          NH 1:32:00  9:12                                          
 1026   792 DAVID LABRODE                               51 M    94/123  M5054 HAVERHILL       MA 1:32:00  9:12 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
 1027  1874 RYAN MALO                                   19 M    16/20   M1519 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:32:05  9:13                                          
 1028  1754 JACOB REIBEL                                32 M    84/96   M3034 BRIGHTON        MA 1:32:07  9:13 CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   
 1029   490 LARRY HINKLE                                50 M    95/123  M5054 HAVERHILL       MA 1:32:09  9:13                                          
 1030   967 MARC STEWART                                40 M   123/142  M4044 WINCHESTER      MA 1:32:12  9:14                                          
 1031   717 CAROLINE LAWRENCE                           36 F    62/113  F3539 WATERTOWN       MA 1:32:13  9:14                                          
 1032  1255 ANNE DUFFY                                  50 F    24/39   F5054 QUINCY          MA 1:32:13  9:14 COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                    
 1033  1706 RICHARD STRUMPFLER                          49 M   114/139  M4549 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:32:16  9:14                                          
 1034  1690 STEVE SQUIRES                               36 M    98/119  M3539 BRADFORD        MA 1:32:20  9:14                                          
 1035  3176 SHEILA ROY                                  46 F    38/70   F4549 EXETER          NH 1:32:29  9:15                                          
 1036  1006 MICHAEL GREANEY                             32 M    85/96   M3034 HAVERHILL       MA 1:32:30  9:15                                          
 1037  2240 PETER MICHALS                               46 M   115/139  M4549 AMESBURY        MA 1:32:30  9:15                                          
 1038   618 PATRICK LEARY                               48 M   116/139  M4549 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:32:31  9:16                                          
 1039  3203 BRIDGETTE SPRINGER                          35 F    63/113  F3539 ??                 1:32:34  9:16                                          
 1040  1406 CHRISTEN PAGE                               36 F    64/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:32:35  9:16                                          
 1041   162 REBEKAH LEIGH                               37 F    65/113  F3539 BRIGHTON        MA 1:32:37  9:16                                          
 1042   549 JOLENE SELLARDS                             33 F    47/85   F3034 EAST BOSTON     MA 1:32:38  9:16                                          
 1043  2435 JEANETTE HATHEWAY                           39 F    66/113  F3539 NEWBURY         MA 1:32:40  9:16                                          
 1044  1719 KIMBERLY BAKER                              42 F    50/93   F4044 ANDOVER         MA 1:32:42  9:17                                          
 1045    87 KATIE GOERING                               33 F    48/85   F3034 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:32:43  9:17                                          
 1046   957 TRISHA MULHALL                              32 F    49/85   F3034 SOUTH BOSTON    MA 1:32:45  9:17                                          
 1047  1771 RYAN KERR                                   35 M    99/119  M3539 BEDFORD         NH 1:32:45  9:17                                          
 1048   556 DANIELLE VISCONTI                           38 F    67/113  F3539 REVERE          MA 1:32:48  9:17                                          
 1049  1322 TARA GURRY                                  41 F    51/93   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:32:49  9:17 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
 1050  2072 KELLY DRONEY                                27 F    48/88   F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:32:50  9:17                                          
 1051   627 KEITH MCCABE                                36 M   100/119  M3539 SAUGUS          MA 1:32:51  9:18                                          
 1052  3086 SUSAN DONATELL                              33 F    50/85   F3034 BOXFORD         MA 1:32:52  9:18                                          
 1053  3204 MAURA DWYER                                 33 F    51/85   F3034 UNKNOWN            1:32:53  9:18                                          
 1054  1941 CHRISTOPHER SMITH                           38 M   101/119  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:32:55  9:18                                          
 1055  1301 PETE SMITH                                  48 M   117/139  M4549 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:32:59  9:18                                          
 1056   587 PETER MCDONOUGH                             66 M     9/14   M6569 MANCHESTER      NH 1:33:02  9:19                                          
 1057  2425 DEBORAH PICKETT                             47 F    39/70   F4549 MARLBOROUGH     MA 1:33:04  9:19 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1058  1337 LAUREN BONACCORSO                           51 F    25/39   F5054 LAWRENCE        MA 1:33:05  9:19 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1059  2714 JENNIFER MCCARTHY                           34 F    52/85   F3034 MIDDLETON       MA 1:33:06  9:19                                          
 1060  2830 LISA AMAR                                   27 F    49/88   F2529 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:33:06  9:19                                          
 1061  1602 JONATHAN MACKENZIE                          69 M    10/14   M6569 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:33:08  9:19 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
 1062  1318 HEIDI LINDERT                               38 F    68/113  F3539 WEST NEWTON     MA 1:33:11  9:20 HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 
 1063   680 MIKE OLEKSAK                                51 M    96/123  M5054 MASHPEE         MA 1:33:16  9:20                                          
 1064   105 MEG CULLINGS                                47 F    40/70   F4549 YORK BEACH      MA 1:33:20  9:20                                          
 1065  2686 KATHERINE GINES                             43 F    52/93   F4044 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:33:21  9:21                                          
 1066   626 PRISCILA GOULART-ANDERSON                   29 F    50/88   F2529 WOBURN          MA 1:33:27  9:21                                          
 1067  1510 STEVE ROUTHIER                              53 M    97/123  M5054 SALEM           NH 1:33:27  9:21                                          
 1068  1755 AUDREY PARADIS                              25 F    51/88   F2529 MELROSE         MA 1:33:28  9:21                                          
 1069    32 MARTHA FOSTER                               37 F    69/113  F3539 GROTON          MA 1:33:29  9:21                                          
 1070  1594 MARK CORBETT                                53 M    98/123  M5054 PELHAM          NH 1:33:30  9:21 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
 1071    74 STUART KAUFMAN                              61 M    32/44   M6064 NEWTON          MA 1:33:32  9:22 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
 1072   221 KATIE COOK                                  30 F    53/85   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:33:37  9:22                                          
 1073  2951 DANIEL MCCLOREY                             61 M    33/44   M6064 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:33:41  9:23                                          
 1074  1875 SASKIA OOSTING                              42 F    53/93   F4044 ARLINGTON       MA 1:33:46  9:23 HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 
 1075  1883 ANTHONY SPERO                               39 M   102/119  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:33:48  9:23                                          
 1076  1434 MICHELLE ZOELLER                            33 F    54/85   F3034 DERRY           NH 1:33:48  9:23 GREATER DERRY TRACK CLUB                 
 1077   778 THY TOEUM                                   27 M    55/63   M2529 ROSLINDALE      MA 1:33:48  9:23                                          
 1078   335 LIZMARIE MANZANO                            30 F    55/85   F3034 LOWELL          KY 1:33:49  9:23                                          
 1079  3235 HEATHER HALL                                36 F    70/113  F3539 ??                 1:33:52  9:24                                          
 1080  3211 JIM BARBAGALLO                              50 M    99/123  M5054 UNKNOWN            1:33:55  9:24                                          
 1081   771 RAYMOND WENNINGER                           59 M    47/65   M5559 CHICOPEE        MA 1:33:56  9:24 EMPIRE ONE RUNNING CLUB                  
 1082  1729 KATIE GILLIS                                38 F    71/113  F3539 IPSWICH         MA 1:33:58  9:24                                          
 1083  1232 TRACY FILOSA                                39 F    72/113  F3539 IPSWICH         MA 1:33:59  9:24                                          
 1084   429 LISA WILHELM                                35 F    73/113  F3539 EXETER          NH 1:33:59  9:24                                          
 1085  1027 JOHN WETMILLER                              61 M    34/44   M6064 PRINCETON       MA 1:34:00  9:24                                          
 1086   931 SALLY HOLTZMAN                              42 F    54/93   F4044 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:34:00  9:24 WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
 1087  3045 LINDA EPSTEIN                               55 F     8/21   F5559 PEABODY         MA 1:34:01  9:25                                          
 1088  1422 RACHEL ROESLER                              39 F    74/113  F3539 IPSWICH         MA 1:34:01  9:25                                          
 1089   769 GEORGE MARTIN                               54 M   100/123  M5054 PEACHTREE CITY  GA 1:34:01  9:25                                          
 1090  1291 SCOTT CASPER                                40 M   124/142  M4044 NORTH CHELMSFOR MA 1:34:03  9:25                                          
 1091   787 PAT GROBECKER                               51 F    26/39   F5054 SALEM           NH 1:34:03  9:25 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1092  1638 ALICE MURRAY                                35 F    75/113  F3539 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:34:06  9:25                                          
 1093   552 CAROL MARSHALL                              46 F    41/70   F4549 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:34:06  9:25                                          
 1094  1186 KALIM AULL                                  18 M    17/20   M1519 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:34:08  9:25                                          
 1095  1236 CATHERINE BURKE                             40 F    55/93   F4044 HAVERHILL       MA 1:34:09  9:25                                          
 1096  3035 ALINE KENNEY                                59 F     9/21   F5559 NASHUA          NH 1:34:10  9:25 GATE CITY STRIDERS TRIAD                 
 1097  3373 GEORGE FRASCONE                             55 M    48/65   M5559 HAVERHILL       MA 1:34:11  9:26                                          
 1098  2007 REBECCA LAPIERRE                            27 F    52/88   F2529 EXETER          NH 1:34:12  9:26                                          
 1099  3288 LANCE HOENIG                                39 M   103/119  M3539 SPRINGVALE      ME 1:34:14  9:26                                          
 1100  2813 TED NICHOLS                                 32 M    86/96   M3034 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:34:15  9:26                                          
 1101  1672 FREDERIC DODGE                              58 M    49/65   M5559 MANCHESTER      MA 1:34:16  9:26                                          
 1102   578 LARRY BUCHSBAUM                             53 M   101/123  M5054 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:34:16  9:26                                          
 1103  1197 NANCY SPIRP                                 66 F     1/4    F6569 EAST FALMOUTH   MA 1:34:21  9:27                                          
 1104  1781 PAUL HUDSON                                 61 M    35/44   M6064 BRADFORD        MA 1:34:22  9:27 L STREET RUNNING CLUB                    
 1105  2932 ANNA GRAY                                   39 F    76/113  F3539 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:34:24  9:27                                          
 1106  2946 TRICIA HARMON                               37 F    77/113  F3539 YORK            ME 1:34:26  9:27                                          
 1107  1325 AL SPROUL                                   45 M   118/139  M4549 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:34:26  9:27                                          
 1108   718 STEPHEN HOCHBRUNN                           48 M   119/139  M4549 BOXFORD         MA 1:34:27  9:27                                          
 1109  1015 JACK MCMANUS                                54 M   102/123  M5054 DANVERS         MA 1:34:27  9:27                                          
 1110   358 MIKE COPPINGER                              58 M    50/65   M5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:34:34  9:28                                          
 1111    18 DANIEL MAHONEY                              44 M   125/142  M4044 PEABODY         MA 1:34:35  9:28                                          
 1112   108 PAUL SORENSON                               53 M   103/123  M5054 MANCHESTER      MA 1:34:36  9:28                                          
 1113   228 KIMBERLY SPIRO                              43 F    56/93   F4044 CENTERVILLE     MA 1:34:38  9:28                                          
 1114  1567 FRAN DELORY                                 28 F    53/88   F2529 HYDE PARK       MA 1:34:46  9:29                                          
 1115  2913 MOLLY REID                                  48 F    42/70   F4549 FITCHBURG       MA 1:34:47  9:29                                          
 1116  1187 BRIAN AULL                                  52 M   104/123  M5054 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:34:47  9:29                                          
 1117   106 JOHN HANNAGAN                               45 M   120/139  M4549 PLAISTOW        MA 1:34:48  9:29                                          
 1118   311 JENNIFER ABLARD                             46 F    43/70   F4549 LITTLETON       MA 1:34:56  9:30                                          
 1119  2861 BOBBI BERKENBUSH                            49 F    44/70   F4549 FREMONT         NH 1:34:58  9:30                                          
 1120  3189 JUDY TIBBETTS                               48 F    45/70   F4549 WESTFORD        MA 1:35:00  9:30 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
 1121    45 BECKY DAVISON                               26 F    54/88   F2529 DRACUT          MA 1:35:04  9:31                                          
 1122  1294 JENNIFER WYNN                               47 F    46/70   F4549 ACTON           MA 1:35:04  9:31 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
 1123    44 KEITH LANDERS                               29 M    56/63   M2529 DRACUT          MA 1:35:05  9:31                                          
 1124  3228 JENNIFER GROSKIN                               F                  HAVERHILL       MA 1:35:16  9:32                                          
 1125   209 PETER DONATI                                52 M   105/123  M5054 SAUGUS          MA 1:35:17  9:32                                          
 1126  2645 ROBERT STEEVES                              46 M   121/139  M4549 WESTWOOD        MA 1:35:18  9:32                                          
 1127  1320 HANNAH MCCORMACK                            16 F    12/17   F1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:35:23  9:33                                          
 1128  2557 MIKE MCCORMICK                              49 M   122/139  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:35:23  9:33 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
 1129  1321 MEGAN MCCORMICK                             19 F    13/17   F1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:35:25  9:33 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
 1130  2280 DAN THORNTON                                39 M   104/119  M3539 MERRIMAC        MA 1:35:25  9:33                                          
 1131  1578 JESSICA COSTA                               39 F    78/113  F3539 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:35:25  9:33 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
 1132   990 LARRY MORRIS                                61 M    36/44   M6064 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:35:29  9:33 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
 1133  1021 MICHAEL PERRY                               30 M    87/96   M3034 GROVELAND       MA 1:35:30  9:33                                          
 1134  1319 WENDY BURBANK                               65 F     2/4    F6569 BOXFORD         MA 1:35:32  9:34                                          
 1135  1024 JENNIFER NOBLE                              39 F    79/113  F3539 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:35:35  9:34                                          
 1136   417 LIZ SPADA                                   42 F    57/93   F4044 MIDDLETON       MA 1:35:37  9:34                                          
 1137  1228 SARAH DENNECHUK                             31 F    56/85   F3034 WESTFORD        MA 1:35:38  9:34 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
 1138  2531 LEAH HILL                                   29 F    55/88   F2529 AMESBURY        MA 1:35:40  9:34                                          
 1139  2290 KIMBERLY SHARPE                             35 F    80/113  F3539 SEABROOK        NH 1:35:42  9:35                                          
 1140  2217 SARAH BECKWITH                              25 F    56/88   F2529 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:35:43  9:35                                          
 1141  1399 BETH PARMENTER                              28 F    57/88   F2529 NEWMARKET       NH 1:35:44  9:35 TEAM MARABOU                             
 1142  1170 BARBARA BOSWORTH                            46 F    47/70   F4549 WILBRAHAM       MA 1:35:44  9:35 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
 1143  1552 KRISTEN MOORE                               25 F    58/88   F2529 PELHAM          NH 1:35:50  9:35                                          
 1144  2688 MAUREEN KELLETT                             19 F    14/17   F1519 WESTBOROUGH     MA 1:35:51  9:36                                          
 1145  2960 SHAUNA COCCOLI                              40 F    58/93   F4044 WINCHESTER      MA 1:35:52  9:36                                          
 1146  1201 SCOTT PASQUALE                              19 M    18/20   M1519 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:35:55  9:36                                          
 1147  2110 HOLLY CAMPBELL                              39 F    81/113  F3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:35:57  9:36                                          
 1148  1002 ANDREW BARRON                               28 M    57/63   M2529 QUINCY          MA 1:35:57  9:36 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
 1149  2961 CINDY SOMERS                                41 F    59/93   F4044 BELMONT         MA 1:35:58  9:36                                          
 1150  1634 CHARLIE ABRAHAMS                            42 M   126/142  M4044 BOSTON          MA 1:35:58  9:36 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
 1151   927 DANIEL VAUGHAN                              31 M    88/96   M3034 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:36:02  9:37                                          
 1152  1490 NANCY YEOMANS                               42 F    60/93   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:36:04  9:37                                          
 1153  1930 JEANNINE STANLEY                            48 F    48/70   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:36:04  9:37                                          
 1154  2282 TRICIA PIKE                                 44 F    61/93   F4044 SALISBURY       MA 1:36:05  9:37                                          
 1155  2281 ALYSSA LARSON                               44 F    62/93   F4044 JACOBUS         PA 1:36:05  9:37                                          
 1156  2553 KIM MARTTILA                                31 F    57/85   F3034 RYE             NH 1:36:07  9:37                                          
 1157   707 LAURA CHAN                                  32 F    58/85   F3034 BURLINGTON      MA 1:36:08  9:37                                          
 1158  3105 DIANE SCHILDER                              43 F    63/93   F4044 ARLINGTON       MA 1:36:15  9:38                                          
 1159   687 KELLY MARTIN                                21 F    38/51   F2024 CONCORD         NH 1:36:27  9:39                                          
 1160  2705 JOYCE OKEEFE                                48 F    49/70   F4549 SALEM           NH 1:36:28  9:39                                          
 1161   686 SUE MARTIN                                  48 F    50/70   F4549 CONCORD         NH 1:36:28  9:39                                          
 1162   313 MAUREEN OCONNOR                             34 F    59/85   F3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:36:29  9:39                                          
 1163   613 MINA BARGHI                                 45 F    51/70   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:36:36  9:40                                          
 1164  1657 STEVEN COHEN                                41 M   127/142  M4044 ROWLEY          MA 1:36:41  9:41                                          
 1165  2790 TERRENCE KIERNAN                            37 M   105/119  M3539 WEST BROOKFIELD MA 1:36:43  9:41                                          
 1166  2610 CHRISTINE MCLAUGHLIN                        40 F    64/93   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:36:44  9:41                                          
 1167  2219 SCOTT NORDENGREN                            48 M   123/139  M4549 HAVERHILL       MA 1:36:46  9:41                                          
 1168   343 CALLIE SCOTT                                27 F    59/88   F2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:36:48  9:41                                          
 1169  1329 PAUL GOUTRO                                 51 M   106/123  M5054 LYNN            MA 1:36:51  9:42                                          
 1170    27 MICHAEL ROBERT                              44 M   128/142  M4044 STONEHAM        MA 1:36:55  9:42                                          
 1171  1373 MEGHAN CLARK                                17 F    15/17   F1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:36:56  9:42                                          
 1172   196 CHRISTOPHER BRADFORD                        42 M   129/142  M4044 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:37:00  9:42                                          
 1173   357 NICOLE LOMBARD                              31 F    60/85   F3034 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:37:01  9:43                                          
 1174  1408 MEGHAN KEZER                                20 F    39/51   F2024 SOUTH HAMPTON   NH 1:37:02  9:43                                          
 1175   315 ERIN GREEL                                  22 F    40/51   F2024 ROCKPORT        MA 1:37:03  9:43                                          
 1176  1195 MICHELLE CASEY                              49 F    52/70   F4549 HAMPTON FALLS   NH 1:37:23  9:45                                          
 1177   749 KELLEY CREAMER                              26 F    60/88   F2529 GROVELAND       MA 1:37:29  9:45                                          
 1178  2863 ROBERT MICHAUD                              24 M    35/36   M2024 MEDFORD         MA 1:37:30  9:45                                          
 1179  2860 BILL ROGERS                                 30 M    89/96   M3034 WORCESTER       MA 1:37:31  9:46                                          
 1180  2849 JANICE EGENBERG                             39 F    82/113  F3539 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:37:33  9:46                                          
 1181  2213 MELISSA NELSON                              41 F    65/93   F4044 WOBURN          MA 1:37:34  9:46 SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                    
 1182  1650 JEROME JELLISON                             26 M    58/63   M2529 SALEM           NH 1:37:36  9:46                                          
 1183  2883 JOE FRIO                                    49 M   124/139  M4549 ANDOVER         MA 1:37:38  9:46                                          
 1184  2884 MIKE FURLONG                                49 M   125/139  M4549 ANDOVER         MA 1:37:38  9:46                                          
 1185   476 DAVID ARSENAULT                             42 M   130/142  M4044 HAMPTON         NH 1:37:39  9:46                                          
 1186  1403 CAROLYN GARDNER                             41 F    66/93   F4044 GROVELAND       MA 1:37:40  9:46                                          
 1187   356 RICH MORRELL                                38 M   106/119  M3539 ROCKPORT        MA 1:37:43  9:47                                          
 1188   104 LESTER FRIEDBERG                            64 F     4/8    F6064 WEST PEABODY    MA 1:37:45  9:47                                          
 1189  1618 LISA BRUINOOGE                              30 F    61/85   F3034 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:37:46  9:47                                          
 1190   844 CHERYL BOUSQUET                             49 F    53/70   F4549 NEWTON          NH 1:37:48  9:47                                          
 1191  2782 CHRISTINE DECUBELLIS                        42 F    67/93   F4044 SALEM           NH 1:37:49  9:47 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1192  1683 KEVIN REYNOLDS                              58 M    51/65   M5559 NASHUA          NH 1:37:49  9:47                                          
 1193  2712 MICHAEL MCCARTHY                            36 M   107/119  M3539 MIDDLETON       MA 1:37:50  9:47                                          
 1194    91 KERRY KLINK                                 61 M    37/44   M6064 PRINCETON       NJ 1:37:51  9:48                                          
 1195  2142 RONALEE RAY-PARROTT                         40 F    68/93   F4044 SALISBURY       MA 1:37:51  9:48 HEAT                                     
 1196   617 MICHAEL LACEY                               26 M    59/63   M2529 MELROSE         MA 1:37:54  9:48                                          
 1197  2633 MATT TOMLINSON                              46 M   126/139  M4549 MIAMI           FL 1:37:55  9:48                                          
 1198   560 SHARON YU                                   55 F    10/21   F5559 HAVERHILL       MA 1:37:58  9:48 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1199  1339 SUSAN CRONIN                                58 F    11/21   F5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:37:59  9:48                                          
 1200  2783 DAVID LACEY                                 58 M    52/65   M5559 BOSTON          MA 1:38:03  9:49                                          
 1201  1555 CATHLEEN TOOMEY                             50 F    27/39   F5054 EXETER          NH 1:38:09  9:49                                          
 1202  1014 THOMAS MCMAHON                              57 M    53/65   M5559 LYNN            MA 1:38:14  9:50 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
 1203   148 KATHARYN GILMARTIN                          33 F    62/85   F3034 ARLINGTON       MA 1:38:15  9:50                                          
 1204  1016 JOHN PARKER                                 69 M    11/14   M6569 MILFORD         MA 1:38:17  9:50 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  
 1205  2051 CHIP BOTT                                   38 M   108/119  M3539 SALEM           MA 1:38:19  9:50 WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
 1206  2143 BETHANY BOGGIATTO                           34 F    63/85   F3034 MERRIMAC        MA 1:38:20  9:50                                          
 1207  1439 BRIAN ZUDECK                                49 M   127/139  M4549 BRIGHTON        MA 1:38:21  9:51                                          
 1208  3278 KELLY ZEEH                                  36 F    83/113  F3539 BOXFORD         MA 1:38:22  9:51                                          
 1209  1611 HERB CUNHA                                  68 M    12/14   M6569 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:38:23  9:51 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1210   129 BRIDGET SAMBURG                             33 F    64/85   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:38:30  9:51                                          
 1211  1242 SHAWNA ROBIDOUX                             27 F    61/88   F2529 NORTHWOOD       NH 1:38:34  9:52                                          
 1212   704 TRACY CHAVES                                28 F    62/88   F2529 HUDSON          MA 1:38:35  9:52                                          
 1213  1272 DAVID LEONARD                               56 M    54/65   M5559 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:38:41  9:53 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1214  1281 NANCY STERN                                 60 F     5/8    F6064 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:38:41  9:53                                          
 1215   849 ANNA STEIM                                  21 F    41/51   F2024 SHIRLEY         MA 1:38:41  9:53                                          
 1216   486 DANTE PALLOZZI                              38 M   109/119  M3539 GILBERT         AZ 1:38:42  9:53                                          
 1217   487 KAREN PALLOZZI                              33 F    65/85   F3034 GILBERT         AZ 1:38:43  9:53                                          
 1218  2828 GREGORY BUNN                                36 M   110/119  M3539 PEABODY         MA 1:38:45  9:53                                          
 1219    40 ANDREW LITEPLO                              34 M    90/96   M3034 BOSTON          MA 1:38:46  9:53                                          
 1220   170 JESSICA VENTURO                             25 F    63/88   F2529 HAVERHILL       MA 1:38:47  9:53                                          
 1221   910 TOM MCNULTY                                 49 M   128/139  M4549 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:38:48  9:53                                          
 1222   869 KATHRYN DAWE                                49 F    54/70   F4549 NEWFIELDS       NH 1:38:49  9:53                                          
 1223  1039 JOHN RUSSELL                                54 M   107/123  M5054 SALEM           MA 1:38:50  9:53                                          
 1224  1097 JAMIE GAGNON                                34 M    91/96   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:38:50  9:53                                          
 1225  2087 JAIME HARRISON                              27 F    64/88   F2529 SALEM           MA 1:38:51  9:54                                          
 1226   964 AFROZ KHAN                                  38 F    84/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:38:52  9:54                                          
 1227  1669 BEN ANTHONY                                 52 M   108/123  M5054 AYER            MA 1:38:53  9:54                                          
 1228   214 MELISSA COMEAU                              36 F    85/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:38:57  9:54                                          
 1229  2642 JILL ARCHIE                                 36 F    86/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:38:58  9:54                                          
 1230  3343 JENNIFER MEAGHER                            37 F    87/113  F3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:38:59  9:54                                          
 1231  2711 DEANNA YURCHUK                              29 F    65/88   F2529 LIVINGSTON      NJ 1:39:00  9:54                                          
 1232  2532 ALEX HILL                                   30 M    92/96   M3034 AMESBURY        MA 1:39:03  9:55                                          
 1233  1515 TIMOTHY RUGGERE                             42 M   131/142  M4044 ANDOVER         MA 1:39:11  9:56                                          
 1234  2170 CARA SHAER                                  38 F    88/113  F3539 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:39:12  9:56                                          
 1235   623 MELISSA JAYNES                              28 F    66/88   F2529 SALEM           MA 1:39:13  9:56                                          
 1236   926 ELIZABETH LINDSEY                           28 F    67/88   F2529 MERRIMACK       NH 1:39:14  9:56                                          
 1237   329 AMY DALTON                                  44 F    69/93   F4044 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:39:18  9:56 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1238  1709 KIMBERLY DE OLIVEIRA                        25 F    68/88   F2529 BILLERICA       MA 1:39:19  9:56                                          
 1239  2885 MICHELLE MCDONALD                           28 F    69/88   F2529 READING         MA 1:39:19  9:56                                          
 1240   816 ELAINE DEVITO                               40 F    70/93   F4044 HAVERHILL       MA 1:39:19  9:56                                          
 1241  1259 CINDY DIAMOND                               51 F    28/39   F5054 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:39:20  9:56                                          
 1242   597 RAY PHILLIPS                                60 M    38/44   M6064 ACTON           MA 1:39:23  9:57                                          
 1243  1335 BILL GEARY                                  50 M   109/123  M5054 CUMBERLAND      RI 1:39:23  9:57                                          
 1244  3267 CHRIS FOGHIATA                              42 M   132/142  M4044 LYNN            MA 1:39:24  9:57                                          
 1245   310 LISA LAFRANCE                               40 F    71/93   F4044 NATICK          MA 1:39:25  9:57                                          
 1246  1131 DANIEL JOHNSON                              58 M    55/65   M5559 MELROSE         MA 1:39:26  9:57                                          
 1247   906 JO ANNE GIBELY                              54 F    29/39   F5054 BOXFORD         MA 1:39:26  9:57                                          
 1248  3345 RANDY SANSONE                               43 M   133/142  M4044 LYNN            MA 1:39:26  9:57 L STREET RUNNING CLUB                    
 1249  1707 CAROLINE O'BRIEN                            23 F    42/51   F2024 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:39:34  9:58                                          
 1250   391 JARED TARDY                                 35 M   111/119  M3539 BYFIELD         MA 1:39:35  9:58                                          
 1251   836 ANNE VEIT                                   32 F    66/85   F3034 MELROSE         MA 1:39:36  9:58                                          
 1252   596 MARTHA LABBE                                41 F    72/93   F4044 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:39:37  9:58                                          
 1253  3260 LISA CORBETT                                47 F    55/70   F4549 HAMPTON         NH 1:39:38  9:58                                          
 1254   204 STACEY LEVERONE                             18 F    16/17   F1519 BILLERICA       MA 1:39:39  9:58                                          
 1255  3334 JOE MOURA                                   47 M   129/139  M4549 HUDSON          MA 1:39:44  9:59 MSAMS                                    
 1256  3305 MARIA RUCHA                                 47 F    56/70   F4549 CLINTON         MA 1:39:44  9:59 MSAMS                                    
 1257   867 ALEXANDER MUELLER                           31 M    93/96   M3034 BOSTON          MA 1:39:53 10:00                                          
 1258  2878 THOMAS COTE                                 32 M    94/96   M3034 MIDDLETON       MA 1:39:56 10:00                                          
 1259  1880 CATHERINE KANE                              37 F    89/113  F3539 WILMINGTON      MA 1:39:58 10:00                                          
 1260  3038 BRUCE KIMBALL                               51 M   110/123  M5054 RYE             NH 1:40:00 10:00                                          
 1261  1863 TIM CREAVER                                 50 M   111/123  M5054 BEVERLY         MA 1:40:01 10:01                                          
 1262   374 ANGELA HAVENS                               44 F    73/93   F4044 BEDFORD         NH 1:40:06 10:01                                          
 1263   389 KIMBERLY SERINO                             41 F    74/93   F4044 BEDFORD         NH 1:40:07 10:01                                          
 1264  1261 PETER RUSSELL, JR.                          30 M    95/96   M3034 BOSTON          MA 1:40:09 10:01                                          
 1265  1656 MARK HAZELTON                               50 M   112/123  M5054 PRINCETON       MA 1:40:10 10:01                                          
 1266   215 MARK OBRIEN                                 35 M   112/119  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:40:12 10:02                                          
 1267  3293 TARA REEDER                                 41 F    75/93   F4044 EXETER          NH 1:40:26 10:03                                          
 1268  3292 MARK REEDER                                 42 M   134/142  M4044 EXETER          NH 1:40:26 10:03                                          
 1269   122 JEFFREY SOULARD                             38 M   113/119  M3539 ESSEX           MA 1:40:27 10:03                                          
 1270  2789 KATE DRENZEK                                27 F    70/88   F2529 STURBRIDGE      MA 1:40:29 10:03 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
 1271   201 AUDREY HUANG                                41 F    76/93   F4044 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:40:31 10:04                                          
 1272   112 DENISE DEVLIN                               26 F    71/88   F2529 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:40:32 10:04                                          
 1273   735 RACHEL GINSBURG                             33 F    67/85   F3034 JAMISON         PA 1:40:34 10:04                                          
 1274   858 DEBORAH SHORE                               37 F    90/113  F3539 STRATHAM        NH 1:40:35 10:04                                          
 1275  2318 LISA EGAN                                   39 F    91/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:40:38 10:04                                          
 1276  1303 LISA KALIMON                                25 F    72/88   F2529 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:40:42 10:05                                          
 1277  2902 CHARLES THOMPSON                            49 M   130/139  M4549 ANDOVER         MA 1:40:43 10:05                                          
 1278  1132 DANIEL POWERS                               49 M   131/139  M4549 MELROSE         MA 1:40:53 10:06                                          
 1279   983 MIMI SUN                                    46 F    57/70   F4549 BOSTON          MA 1:40:55 10:06 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   
 1280   160 THOMAS ASHE                                 39 M   114/119  M3539 LOUISVILLE      KY 1:40:56 10:06                                          
 1281    42 VICKI NOBLE                                 38 F    92/113  F3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:40:56 10:06                                          
 1282  3397 LAURIE ANGLIN                               27 F    73/88   F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:41:01 10:07                                          
 1283  3120 MICHAEL BOWER                               49 M   132/139  M4549 FRAMINGHAM      MA 1:41:02 10:07                                          
 1284   119 JOHN AUGERI                                 60 M    39/44   M6064 BEVERLY         MA 1:41:08 10:07                                          
 1285  2881 THOMAS MORAN                                18 M    19/20   M1519 ROWLEY          MA 1:41:10 10:07                                          
 1286  2763 CATHY PALLIN                                51 F    30/39   F5054 MANCHESTER      MA 1:41:16 10:08                                          
 1287   966 RICHIE PACE                                 18 M    20/20   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:41:19 10:08                                          
 1288  1914 PETER SEDGWICK                              47 M   133/139  M4549 NORTH DIGHTON   MA 1:41:22 10:09                                          
 1289   540 CARL WIKE                                   60 M    40/44   M6064 FRAMINGHAM      MA 1:41:26 10:09                                          
 1290   303 JUSTIN THOMAS                               29 M    60/63   M2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:41:29 10:09                                          
 1291   965 NANCY HARTMANN                              47 F    58/70   F4549 HAVERHILL       MA 1:41:30 10:09                                          
 1292   484 GREG RAPOSA                                 44 M   135/142  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:41:39 10:10                                          
 1293  1202 BARBARA STEWART                             65 F     3/4    F6569 SHREWSBURY      MA 1:41:46 10:11                                          
 1294  2622 LYNN WHITCOMB                               39 F    93/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:41:47 10:11                                          
 1295  3133 COURTNEY OSULLIVAN                          29 F    74/88   F2529 BILLERICA       MA 1:41:47 10:11                                          
 1296  3322 SUE ST MARTIN                               39 F    94/113  F3539 EAST KINGSTON   NH 1:41:48 10:11                                          
 1297  2965 JENNIFER JONES                              57 F    12/21   F5559 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:41:52 10:12 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1298  2708 ALISON BRACKEN                              50 F    31/39   F5054 BURLINGTON      MA 1:41:53 10:12                                          
 1299  2119 BRUCE BECK                                     M                  NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:41:56 10:12                                          
 1300  2292 CARL PHILLIPS                               58 M    56/65   M5559 LYNN            MA 1:42:01 10:13                                          
 1301  3346 LORI KEEFE                                  32 F    68/85   F3034 READING         MA 1:42:01 10:13                                          
 1302   525 SHERRY BROWN                                46 F    59/70   F4549 NORTHBRIDGE     MA 1:42:03 10:13 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  
 1303  3097 JEFF PETERS                                 49 M   134/139  M4549 HAMPTON FALLS   NH 1:42:04 10:13                                          
 1304   501 TIFFANY HOGAN                               24 F    43/51   F2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:42:05 10:13                                          
 1305  2596 LAUREN BELMER                               23 F    44/51   F2024 NORTH HAMPTON   NH 1:42:07 10:13                                          
 1306   969 ROBERT DROUIN                               23 M    36/36   M2024 BRIGHTON        MA 1:42:07 10:13                                          
 1307  1338 HENRY LEONG                                 40 M   136/142  M4044 BOSTON          MA 1:42:13 10:14                                          
 1308  1521 JUDY PETERS                                 50 F    32/39   F5054 ACTON           MA 1:42:17 10:14                                          
 1309   562 ANGELIKA EVANS                              59 F    13/21   F5559 WESTWOOD        MA 1:42:23 10:15 HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 
 1310  3064 GLORIA SERPE                                38 F    95/113  F3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:42:25 10:15                                          
 1311   619 CAROL TURNER                                40 F    77/93   F4044 KINGSTON        NH 1:42:28 10:15                                          
 1312  2593 MIKE BOYLE                                  39 M   115/119  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:42:32 10:16                                          
 1313  1022 DAVID ACKERMAN                              47 M   135/139  M4549 BEDFORD         MA 1:42:33 10:16 AMHERST NH RECDEPT TC                    
 1314  2089 ANN KOSHIVAS                                40 F    78/93   F4044 IPSWICH         MA 1:42:33 10:16                                          
 1315   820 JENNIFER HUGHES                             38 F    96/113  F3539 IPSWICH         MA 1:42:33 10:16                                          
 1316  3081 KATHLEEN CARTIER                            51 F    33/39   F5054 MANCHESTER      NH 1:42:37 10:16                                          
 1317   685 LISA TABENKIN                               38 F    97/113  F3539 NATICK          MA 1:42:41 10:17                                          
 1318   872 JANE MADORE                                 58 F    14/21   F5559 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:42:42 10:17 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1319   114 STEPHEN ATHERTON                            64 M    41/44   M6064 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:42:43 10:17                                          
 1320  3131 ROBIN CAIN                                  43 F    79/93   F4044 BOXFORD         MA 1:42:45 10:17 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1321  1038 LESLIE RUSSELL                              43 F    80/93   F4044 SALEM           MA 1:42:48 10:17                                          
 1322  1686 KATHY CASALETTO                             40 F    81/93   F4044 ROWLEY          MA 1:42:51 10:18                                          
 1323  2988 ROBERTA MACDOUGALL                          60 F     6/8    F6064 MELROSE         MA 1:42:56 10:18                                          
 1324  1882 PAULA STANLEY                               35 F    98/113  F3539 MEDWAY          MA 1:42:57 10:18                                          
 1325   273 LISA THORNHILL                              47 F    60/70   F4549 QUINCY          MA 1:42:58 10:18                                          
 1326  2588 KEITH HOLLAND                               54 M   113/123  M5054 LINCOLN         ME 1:43:06 10:19                                          
 1327  2637 RONALD PAQUETTE                             67 M    13/14   M6569 ALBION          ME 1:43:06 10:19 CENTRAL MAINE STRIDERS                   
 1328  2715 FRANK KILROY JR.                            50 M   114/123  M5054 DANVERS         MA 1:43:15 10:20                                          
 1329   949 MARCIE BUTLER                               29 F    75/88   F2529 METHUEN         MA 1:43:18 10:20 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1330   304 DARLA JOHNSON                               45 F    61/70   F4549 BEVERLY         MA 1:43:18 10:20 WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      
 1331   887 KERRI DESCHAINE                             29 F    76/88   F2529 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:43:18 10:20 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1332   892 LINDA FITZPATRICK                           57 F    15/21   F5559 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:43:25 10:21                                          
 1333  1628 DAVID BARBER                                65 M    14/14   M6569 CARLISLE        MA 1:43:26 10:21 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1334  1017 DONNA PLACHOWICZ                            55 F    16/21   F5559 TEWKSBURY       MA 1:43:29 10:21 MYSTIC RUNNERS                           
 1335   625 JAIMEE CARLETON                             30 F    69/85   F3034 ANDOVER         MA 1:43:29 10:21                                          
 1336  1639 MARLENE ODONNELL                            54 F    34/39   F5054 NEEDHAM         MA 1:43:36 10:22 HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 
 1337  2969 PAUL DESROCHE                               38 M   116/119  M3539 HAVERHILL       MA 1:43:43 10:23                                          
 1338   777 CLIFF MARTELLINI                            41 M   137/142  M4044 MERRIMAC        MA 1:43:50 10:23                                          
 1339  2609 JENNIFER COLLINS                            47 F    62/70   F4549 IPSWICH         MA 1:43:52 10:24                                          
 1340  1955 KARIMA MORSI                                28 F    77/88   F2529 LYNN            MA 1:43:54 10:24                                          
 1341  1112 JENNIFER ANDREWS                            44 F    82/93   F4044 SPENCER         MA 1:43:57 10:24 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
 1342  1954 SUSAN BROADWATER                            48 F    63/70   F4549 BEDFORD         NH 1:43:58 10:24                                          
 1343   320 ALICIA LEEMAN                               30 F    70/85   F3034 LOWELL          MA 1:44:04 10:25                                          
 1344   873 ROBYN BRATICA                               24 F    45/51   F2024 WARWICK         RI 1:44:09 10:25 RHODE ISLAND ROAD RUNNERS                
 1345  2378 CHRISTINE KELLER                            35 F    99/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:44:14 10:26                                          
 1346  2355 DANA BRADSHAW                               37 F   100/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:44:14 10:26                                          
 1347  1621 MELISSA BRADY                               31 F    71/85   F3034 SALEM           MA 1:44:15 10:26                                          
 1348   561 RIC BEAUDOIN                                57 M    57/65   M5559 NORTH READING   MA 1:44:16 10:26 MYSTIC RUNNERS                           
 1349  2895 COLLEEN COURT                               38 F   101/113  F3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:44:19 10:26                                          
 1350  1561 PAUL PAGLIERANI                             36 M   117/119  M3539 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:44:21 10:27                                          
 1351   598 DALE GRANGER-ECKERT                         56 F    17/21   F5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:44:36 10:28                                          
 1352  2058 TRACY MARTIN                                36 F   102/113  F3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:44:38 10:28                                          
 1353   961 GEORGE TOURNAS                              57 M    58/65   M5559 METHUEN         MA 1:44:39 10:28 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1354    70 MORY BAHAR                                  55 M    59/65   M5559 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:44:40 10:28                                          
 1355   614 ROBERT SCHRATER                             59 M    60/65   M5559 SALEM           MA 1:44:41 10:29                                          
 1356  3324 CYNDY CURLEY                                43 F    83/93   F4044 STERLING        MA 1:44:45 10:29 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    
 1357  2377 STEPHAN OSTRANDER                           40 M   138/142  M4044 NEWBURY         MA 1:44:47 10:29                                          
 1358  3245 CINDY KOERBER                               44 F    84/93   F4044 IPSWICH         MA 1:44:50 10:29                                          
 1359  1878 DC GAGNON                                   37 F   103/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:45:03 10:31                                          
 1360  3076 CHRISTINA GLASER                            42 F    85/93   F4044 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:45:08 10:31                                          
 1361   113 DAVE MCGUIGAN                               55 M    61/65   M5559 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:45:13 10:32                                          
 1362   437 LYN CARUSO                                  60 F     7/8    F6064 WENHAM          MA 1:45:26 10:33                                          
 1363  1120 AUDRA LISSELL                               26 F    78/88   F2529 SALEM           MA 1:45:44 10:35                                          
 1364    37 JUDY GRAHAM-GARCIA                          47 F    64/70   F4549 STRATHAM        NH 1:45:47 10:35 WINNERS CIRCLE RC                        
 1365   308 DOROTHY FINIGAN                             53 F    35/39   F5054 WATSONVILLE     CA 1:45:48 10:35                                          
 1366  1008 MARTHA OBRIEN                               52 F    36/39   F5054 METHUEN         MA 1:45:51 10:36 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1367  3226 SEANEEN BREEN                               45 F    65/70   F4549 DANVERS         MA 1:46:02 10:37                                          
 1368  1529 MENACHEM ENGEL                              34 M    96/96   M3034 BROOKLINE       MA 1:46:13 10:38                                          
 1369   776 JIM LAPREL                                  54 M   115/123  M5054 HAVERHILL       MA 1:46:24 10:39 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1370    76 MAUREEN FARREN                              59 F    18/21   F5559 AMESBURY        MA 1:46:25 10:39                                          
 1371   568 AMANDA GREAVES                              32 F    72/85   F3034 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:46:27 10:39                                          
 1372  2843 NICOLE PARKER                               25 F    79/88   F2529 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:46:37 10:40                                          
 1373  1096 EILEEN GAGNON                               34 F    73/85   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:46:40 10:40                                          
 1374  2227 SUSAN FORTUNA                               36 F   104/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:46:40 10:40                                          
 1375   282 SAMANTHA MONAGHAN                           30 F    74/85   F3034 NORTH EASTON    MA 1:46:41 10:41                                          
 1376   974 JESSICA ROSS                                25 F    80/88   F2529 IPSWICH         MA 1:46:41 10:41                                          
 1377  2265 RANI CHACE                                  38 F   105/113  F3539 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:46:43 10:41                                          
 1378  3398 BETSY MILES                                 33 F    75/85   F3034 BOSTON          MA 1:46:52 10:42                                          
 1379  2163 ROBERT LANSING                              50 M   116/123  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:46:53 10:42                                          
 1380  2625 ROBERT JOHNSTON                             49 M   136/139  M4549 WELLESLEY HILLS MA 1:47:06 10:43                                          
 1381   684 ROBERT PARNELL                              42 M   139/142  M4044 SALEM           NH 1:47:37 10:46                                          
 1382   167 CHARLENE GABORIAULT                         60 F     8/8    F6064 HOLLISTON       MA 1:47:41 10:47 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  
 1383   973 JACQUELINE ROSS                             23 F    46/51   F2024 IPSWICH         MA 1:47:43 10:47                                          
 1384  2653 KATHLEEN STOCKER                            54 F    37/39   F5054 DOVER           NH 1:47:47 10:47                                          
 1385   210 TRESA CASALETTO                             47 F    66/70   F4549 MEDFORD         MA 1:47:58 10:48                                          
 1386  1323 ANNETTE CHASSE                              23 F    47/51   F2024 AMESBURY        MA 1:48:07 10:49                                          
 1387  1286 RACHEL MURRAY                               47 F    67/70   F4549 AMESBURY        MA 1:48:08 10:49                                          
 1388  1032 ROBERT HOLLAND                              58 M    62/65   M5559 BEVERLY         MA 1:48:12 10:50 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
 1389  2102 JACQUELINE ARCHER                           44 F    86/93   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:48:29 10:51                                          
 1390  3282 DALE TRASK                                  51 M   117/123  M5054 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:48:37 10:52                                          
 1391  3329 DIANN BAYLIS                                42 F    87/93   F4044 IPSWICH         MA 1:48:40 10:52                                          
 1392  1123 DENISE CHICOINE                             39 F   106/113  F3539 NEWTON          MA 1:48:50 10:53                                          
 1393   932 LISA KIRSCHE                                40 F    88/93   F4044 WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:48:50 10:53                                          
 1394  1584 DENNIS PRICE                                27 M    61/63   M2529 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:48:58 10:54 GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              
 1395   843 MARY CROKE                                  44 F    89/93   F4044 NEWTON          NH 1:49:08 10:55                                          
 1396   620 MICHELLE VASSILOPOULOS                      38 F   107/113  F3539 ANDOVER         MA 1:49:13 10:56                                          
 1397  1787 JILL KASZYNSKI                              36 F   108/113  F3539 MELROSE         MA 1:49:48 10:59                                          
 1398  1537 CAROLYN LAZARIS                             55 F    19/21   F5559 TAUNTON         MA 1:50:02 11:01                                          
 1399   418 RICHARD GANZ                                51 M   118/123  M5054 WINCHESTER      MA 1:50:14 11:02                                          
 1400  1171 STEVEN KELLY                                53 M   119/123  M5054 LEXINGTON       MA 1:50:19 11:02                                          
 1401  2035 JILLANA NOVICH                              31 F    76/85   F3034 FRAMINGHAM      MA 1:50:20 11:02                                          
 1402  2641 STEVE PEPE                                  51 M   120/123  M5054 BEDFORD         MA 1:50:27 11:03 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  
 1403   128 KEVIN COUNIHAN                              47 M   137/139  M4549 BEVERLY         MA 1:50:27 11:03 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
 1404  1107 CHRISTINE OKEN                              21 F    48/51   F2024 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:50:31 11:04                                          
 1405  1713 BISALDA PENA                                33 F    77/85   F3034 METHUEN         MA 1:50:33 11:04                                          
 1406  1432 DENISE LACEY                                43 F    90/93   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:50:34 11:04                                          
 1407  1248 MIRLAM BERGERON                             37 F   109/113  F3539 METHUEN         MA 1:50:36 11:04                                          
 1408  1128 MICHAEL FROST                               49 M   138/139  M4549 NEWMARKET       NH 1:50:47 11:05                                          
 1409  2341 FRANK COUSINS                               50 M   121/123  M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:50:48 11:05                                          
 1410  2361 MICHELLE HATHAWAY                           25 F    81/88   F2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:50:48 11:05                                          
 1411  2182 KIM MARTONE                                 31 F    78/85   F3034 METHUEN         MA 1:50:52 11:06                                          
 1412  1196 RAYMOND WILSON                              64 M    42/44   M6064 NEWTON          NH 1:50:57 11:06                                          
 1413  1188 BONNIE HALLINAN                             58 F    20/21   F5559 DANVERS         MA 1:51:14 11:08 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     
 1414   693 STEVEN SPURR                                42 M   140/142  M4044 BEVERLY         MA 1:51:39 11:10                                          
 1415   899 MAUREEN MILLIKEN                            47 F    68/70   F4549 MANCHESTER      NH 1:51:46 11:11                                          
 1416  2868 DEANNA POMFRET                              37 F   110/113  F3539 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:51:56 11:12 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1417   375 HOLLY SULLIVAN                              27 F    82/88   F2529 ANDOVER         MA 1:52:16 11:14                                          
 1418  1876 MEGAN KENNEDY                               32 F    79/85   F3034 READING         MA 1:52:39 11:16                                          
 1419  1877 ELIZABETH BRADY                             33 F    80/85   F3034 READING         MA 1:52:39 11:16                                          
 1420   425 STEPHANIE SIROIS                            32 F    81/85   F3034 DERRY           NH 1:53:04 11:19                                          
 1421  3227 LAWRENCE HERMAN                                M                  UNKNOWN            1:53:25 11:21                                          
 1422  3239 KATHLEEN SHEA                               28 F    83/88   F2529 UNKNOWN         ME 1:53:34 11:22                                          
 1423  3236 SHAUN DUNLEVY                               27 M    62/63   M2529 UNKNOWN            1:53:35 11:22                                          
 1424  2859 DANIEL ARKINS                               49 M   139/139  M4549 MELROSE         MA 1:53:50 11:23                                          
 1425  1659 PAGE FOURNIER                               19 F    17/17   F1519 AMESBURY        MA 1:54:15 11:26                                          
 1426   431 KERRY LEE ANDERSON                          27 F    84/88   F2529 BRIGHTON        MA 1:54:17 11:26 COMMUNITY RUNNING                        
 1427  1240 JOHN DAWLEY                                 54 M   122/123  M5054 WINCHESTER      MA 1:54:20 11:26                                          
 1428   194 MARY BROWN                                  58 F    21/21   F5559 HOLLIS          NH 1:55:25 11:33 SQUANNACOOK RIVER RUNNERS                
 1429   424 MELISSA ROUKES                              28 F    85/88   F2529 LAWRENCE        MA 1:55:27 11:33                                          
 1430    72 CHARLES SHERMAN                             55 M    63/65   M5559 SHREWSBURY      MA 1:55:28 11:33                                          
 1431  1246 AMY ABEND                                   34 F    82/85   F3034 BROOKLINE       MA 1:55:30 11:33                                          
 1432  1508 JULIE KING                                  29 F    86/88   F2529 BROOKLINE       MA 1:55:31 11:34                                          
 1433  2922 BONNIE COLLIER                              23 F    49/51   F2024 MANCHESTER      NH 1:55:47 11:35                                          
 1434  3043 JOCELYN CASCIO                              33 F    83/85   F3034 HAVERHILL       MA 1:56:42 11:41 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1435   321 FRANCIS TALTY                               56 M    64/65   M5559 LOWELL          MA 1:56:47 11:41                                          
 1436  2896 ROBYN PRINGLE                               38 F   111/113  F3539 NORTH CHELMSFOR MA 1:57:09 11:43 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                
 1437  2264 RIC SMITH                                   40 M   141/142  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:57:31 11:46                                          
 1438  2727                                                                   ??                 1:57:37 11:46                                          
 1439    66 KEVIN STAID                                 52 M   123/123  M5054 LOWELL          MA 1:57:55 11:48                                          
 1440  2194 ERIN MCGOVERN                               14 F     1/1    F1114 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:57:56 11:48                                          
 1441   850 KATIE QUINN                                 25 F    87/88   F2529 MEDFIELD        MA 1:57:57 11:48                                          
 1442  1287 CLAIRE CORKERY                              34 F    84/85   F3034 TYNGSBORO       MA 1:58:05 11:49                                          
 1443   350 ELISA COLELLA                               40 F    91/93   F4044 MIDDLETON       MA 1:58:07 11:49                                          
 1444   351 JOANNE RATCLIFFE                            68 F     4/4    F6569 SALISBURY       MA 1:58:30 11:51                                          
 1445   590 ALBERT FARRIS, JR.                          56 M    65/65   M5559 METHUEN         MA 1:59:15 11:56                                          
 1446  2560 JARED PETERSON                              39 M   118/119  M3539 NEWBURY         MA 1:59:31 11:58                                          
 1447  2647 DANIEL DODSON                               63 M    43/44   M6064 METHUEN         MA 2:00:43 12:05 NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       
 1448   559 TRICIA FERGUSTION                           52 F    38/39   F5054 AMESBURY        MA 2:00:45 12:05                                          
 1449  2362 MARISA BRISSON                              34 F    85/85   F3034 LUNENBURG       MA 2:00:58 12:06                                          
 1450  1004 SUSANNE CAMERON                             48 F    69/70   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 2:01:01 12:07                                          
 1451    29 KRISTIN ANSTED                              39 F   112/113  F3539 GROTON          MA 2:01:01 12:07                                          
 1452  1433 KRISTIAN ZOELLER                            29 M    63/63   M2529 DERRY           NH 2:01:46 12:11 GREATER DERRY TRACK CLUB                 
 1453   821 JESSICA GARDNER                             23 F    50/51   F2024 BROOKLINE       MA 2:01:52 12:12                                          
 1454   492 NANCY FOWLER                                53 F    39/39   F5054 PLAISTOW        NH 2:02:31 12:16                                          
 1455  3197 MARY EDGERTON                               22 F    51/51   F2024 ROCKPORT        MA 2:04:34 12:28                                          
 1456  2467 PETER STASZ                                 61 M    44/44   M6064 HOLYOKE         MA 2:05:03 12:31 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             
 1457   510 MELISSA MCDEVITT                            40 F    92/93   F4044 ROCHESTER       NH 2:11:57 13:12                                          
 1458   882 JIM MCDEVITT                                42 M   142/142  M4044 PORTSMOUTH      NH 2:11:58 13:12                                          
 1459  3370 KAJI RATNA MAHARJAN                         37 M   119/119  M3539 AMESBURY        MA 2:12:22 13:15                                          
 1460   764 JULIAN SIEGEL                               80 M     4/4    M7099 LEXINGTON       MA 2:14:57 13:30                                          
 1461  3351 LYNNE WIENE                                 39 F   113/113  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 2:40:54 16:06                                          
 1462  2607 SUSAN LANE                                  40 F    93/93   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 2:40:54 16:06                                          
 1463  2312 AMY STONE                                   46 F    70/70   F4549 WAKEFIELD       MA 2:40:54 16:06                                          
 1464  1554 KRISTEN BELLEROSE                           25 F    88/88   F2529 PELHAM          NH 2:40:54 16:06                                          




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News