Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Falmouth Sprint Triathlon

Falmouth, MA, July 20, 2008

[Overall Team Results | Elite Division Results | Age Group Results | Special Divisions Results ]

Overall Individual Results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                      2007 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                       'FALMOUTH Sprint  Triathlon'
July 20, 2008         Swim .3  Mi./Cycle 9.25 Mi./Run 3.2 Mi.      Falmouth, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
                                              send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   1/6    ELITEMM      1   George Bent               43 M Centerville MA             2    4:05    2   23:27    1   18:26   45:59         
    2   1/3    ELITEM       3   Raymond Botelho           35 M Sandwich MA                5    4:10    3   23:54    9   20:29   48:34         
    3   2/6    ELITEMM      4   Brian Noyes               45 M Duxbury MA                 7    4:17    9   25:02    2   19:30   48:50         
    4   1/6    M1617       60   Stephen Wright            17 M Holliston MA              14    4:36    5   24:18    6   20:14   49:09         
    5   2/3    ELITEM       6   Keith Putnam              32 M Marstons Mills MA         36    5:02    4   24:08    5   20:08   49:19         
    6   1/55   M3034      304   Keith Haroutunian         33 M Medford MA                21    4:43    8   25:00    4   19:51   49:35         
    7   1/42   M4044      497   Mark Desautelle           41 M Darien CT                  1    4:02   11   25:24    7   20:21   49:48         
    8   3/6    ELITEMM     11   John Oconnell             44 M Norwell MA                19    4:41    6   24:24   18   20:59   50:05         
    9   3/3    ELITEM      14   Frank Benham              33 M Hingham MA                17    4:40    7   24:37   23   21:17   50:35         
   10   4/6    ELITEMM     10   Owen McGonagle            44 M Boston MA                  4    4:08   10   25:18   24   21:23   50:50         
   11   1/3    M1015       48   Austen Novis              15 M Jamestown RI               8    4:19   13   25:59   13   20:49   51:08         
   12   1/46   M3539      401   Alan McCabe               37 M Buzzards Bay MA                                                  51:36         
   13   1/43   M4549      595   Michael Yenke             45 M Somerville MA             24    4:51   17   26:38   14   20:50   52:20         
   14   2/3    M1015       46   Drew Calcagno             15 M Hanover MA                22    4:44   36   28:16    3   19:41   52:42         
   15   1/21   M5054      695   Edward Sparkowski         53 M Simsbury CT              157    6:13   12   25:51   11   20:40   52:45         
   16   1/43   F4044      556   Kathleen Hayden           43 F Rochester NY              92    5:44   22   27:05    8   20:28   53:18         
   17   2/46   M3539      454 C Robert Flaherty           39 M Mashpee MA               109    5:52   15   26:07   31   21:48   53:48         
   18   2/21   M5054      658   Ed Barth                  50 M Franklin MA               46    5:13   21   26:59   27   21:36   53:49         
   19   2/6    M1617       54   Trevor Heller             16 M Naugatuck CT               6    4:13   16   26:16   75   23:21   53:51         
   20   2/43   M4549      645 C Jim Hayes                 49 M Weymouth MA               53    5:22   14   26:06   43   22:23   53:52         
   21   3/21   M5054      665   Ted Hibben                50 M Concord MA                82    5:40   27   27:30   12   20:43   53:54         
   22   5/6    ELITEMM     13   Michael Cavanaugh         41 M Middleboro MA            103    5:50   24   27:14   17   20:56   54:01         
   23   3/43   M4549      648   Noel Roberts              49 M Durham CT                101    5:49   18   26:50   35   22:01   54:41         
   24   2/42   M4044      528   Christopher Cox           42 M Port Williams NS          88    5:42   20   26:55   39   22:08   54:46         
   25   2/55   M3034      282   Andrew Dutton             32 M Cambridge MA             110    5:52   34   28:02   19   21:02   54:57         
   26   4/43   M4549      609   John Pizzuto              46 M Needham MA                12    4:34   42   28:43   32   21:50   55:08         
   27   3/42   M4044      477   Scott Daniels             40 M Concord NH                13    4:35   32   27:48   53   22:47   55:11         
   28   5/43   M4549      594   Scott Sipprelle           45 M Princeton NJ             322    7:07    1   21:49  230   26:27   55:24         
   29   1/26   F4549      626   Lisa Van Dore             47 F Sherborn MA               41    5:07   28   27:31   54   22:48   55:27         
   30   1/9    M2024       79 F Raymond Sansoucy          21 M Worcester MA              97    5:46   33   27:59   34   21:58   55:44         
   31   6/43   M4549      625   Roger Spring              47 M Wareham MA               158    6:14   23   27:08   42   22:21   55:44         
   32   1/25   M2529      155   John Brennan              27 M Mashpee MA                 3    4:05   51   29:09   48   22:32   55:47         
   33   7/43   M4549      624   Michael Sheehy            47 M Lunenburg MA             180    6:21   31   27:46   30   21:42   55:50         
   34   2/25   M2529      142 F Ryan Bell                 26 M Quincy MA                 48    5:15   59   29:27   20   21:10   55:53         
   35   8/43   M4549      588 F Kamm Meehan               45 M Arlington MA              39    5:06   26   27:28   86   23:41   56:16         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 2
                      2007 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                       'FALMOUTH Sprint  Triathlon'
July 20, 2008         Swim .3  Mi./Cycle 9.25 Mi./Run 3.2 Mi.      Falmouth, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
                                              send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
   36   3/46   M3539      391   Jon Chesto                37 M S Boston MA               89    5:42   50   29:08   26   21:33   56:24         
   37   2/9    M2024       87 F Joseph Heck               23 M Great Barrington MA      117    5:56   76   29:48   15   20:50   56:35         
   38   2/43   F4044      549   Christina Connolly        43 F Natick MA                 90    5:42   48   29:02   36   22:01   56:46         
   39   4/46   M3539      452   David Eastridge           39 M Lexington MA              37    5:02   38   28:20   95   23:54   57:17         
   40   1/1    ELITEF       2   Sarah Newcomb             27 F Orleans MA                20    4:41   69   29:42   60   22:53   57:17         
   41   4/42   M4044      498 F Gray Eldridge             41 M Falmouth MA              168    6:17   53   29:16   37   22:06   57:40         
   42   3/55   M3034      748 F W.A. Grant                31 M Boston MA                245    6:41   46   28:57   38   22:07   57:46         
   43   9/43   M4549      621   Michael Murray            47 M Boston MA                113    5:53   60   29:30   47   22:30   57:54         
   44   5/46   M3539      471   Bruce Walker              39 M Brighton MA              155    6:12   55   29:18   45   22:24   57:55         
   45  10/43   M4549      607   Michael Mutter            46 M Needham MA                61    5:27   63   29:34   61   22:54   57:56         
   46   5/42   M4044      476   David Cole                40 M Dover MA                  31    4:58   29   27:31   83   23:36   58:06    2:00 
   47   1/62   F2529      136 A Krista Perry              25 F Boise ID                  84    5:41   45   28:55   84   23:38   58:15         
   48   2/62   F2529      213   Katharine Nowlan          29 F Plymouth MA               60    5:26   58   29:26   81   23:31   58:24         
   49   3/43   F4044      504   Elaine Lewis              41 F Weymouth MA              194    6:24   57   29:23   55   22:50   58:38         
   50   6/42   M4044      473   John Beagan               40 M Jamaica Plain MA         186    6:22  117   31:24   16   20:51   58:38         
   51   4/55   M3034      255 C Greg Hartel               31 M Falmouth MA               25    4:53   44   28:53  144   24:58   58:45         
   52   3/25   M2529      181 F Eric Vollbach             27 M Bolton VT                161    6:15   86   30:12   44   22:23   58:51         
   53   5/55   M3034      312 F Jay Peabody               33 M Acton MA                  64    5:31   66   29:35   89   23:46   58:53         
   54   4/25   M2529      357   Matthew Moretti           25 M Cambridge MA              77    5:37   67   29:35   88   23:45   58:58         
   55   6/46   M3539      408   Franco Zuccoli            37 M Marblehead MA             73    5:35   40   28:30  141   24:55   59:01         
   56   3/62   F2529      119 A Erin Conroy               25 F Cambridge MA             124    5:59   49   29:03  101   24:00   59:03         
   57   4/21   M5054      675   Bruce Perry               51 M Byfield MA               116    5:55  121   31:37   25   21:30   59:03         
   58   5/25   M2529      158   Damien Chaviano           27 M Cambridge MA             174    6:19  147   32:16   10   20:29   59:05         
   59   1/62   F3539      350   Elizabeth Foster          35 F Newton MA                207    6:27   92   30:20   41   22:20   59:08         
   60   2/62   F3539      457   Kim Cilley                38 F Manchester MA            210    6:28  110   31:07   29   21:40   59:16         
   61   1/19   M5559      703   Alan Cementina            55 M Coventry CT              163    6:16   37   28:19  133   24:46   59:22         
   62   6/55   M3034      281   Vincent Duarte            32 M Provincetown MA          128    6:01   52   29:13  108   24:10   59:25         
   63   7/46   M3539      387   Daniel Becker             37 M S Boston MA               93    5:44   72   29:44   99   23:57   59:26         
   64   7/55   M3034      273   Ben White                 31 M E Falmouth MA            115    5:54  128   31:46   33   21:51   59:32         
   65   8/46   M3539      444   Steven West               39 M Worcester MA              99    5:47   39   28:24  173   25:23   59:35         
   66   8/55   M3034      333   Austin Schuette           34 M Brighton MA              149    6:10   47   29:01  125   24:29   59:41         
   67   6/6    ELITEMM      5   Michael Conena            48 M E Sandwich MA            150    6:10   56   29:20  112   24:15   59:46         
   68   6/25   M2529      153 F Matthew Musiak            26 M Easthampton MA            15    4:36  220   33:58   21   21:15   59:50         
   69   3/62   F3539      397   Meredith Gilson           37 F Falmouth MA               10    4:27  106   30:58  121   24:27   59:53         
   70   4/62   F3539      359   Kara Pizzelli             35 F Quincy MA                111    5:52  104   30:53   68   23:10   59:56         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 3
                      2007 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                       'FALMOUTH Sprint  Triathlon'
July 20, 2008         Swim .3  Mi./Cycle 9.25 Mi./Run 3.2 Mi.      Falmouth, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
                                              send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
   71   9/46   M3539      423 C Jason Evans               38 M Dover MA                 181    6:21   89   30:15   74   23:20   59:57         
   72   7/42   M4044      475   John Cavanaro             40 M Cohasset MA               65    5:31  120   31:33   57   22:52   59:57         
   73   8/42   M4044      490   Brad Queen                40 M Brookline MA              79    5:38   19   26:53  289   27:26   59:58         
   74  11/43   M4549      576   Mark Barr                 46 M Chatham MA                80    5:38   87   30:12  107   24:09 1:00:00         
   75  10/46   M3539      409 C David Allen               38 M Norwell MA               102    5:49   71   29:43  122   24:27 1:00:00         
   76   2/26   F4549      643   Lolly Brilliant           49 F Southboro MA             112    5:52   83   30:10  100   23:58 1:00:01         
   77   5/21   M5054      680   Boyd Gilman               52 M Brighton MA              195    6:24   90   30:16   77   23:22 1:00:03         
   78   7/25   M2529      175   James Russo               27 M Boston MA                 18    4:40   97   30:30  139   24:54 1:00:05         
   79   4/43   F4044      574   Terry Walsh               44 F E Harwich MA             134    6:04   84   30:10   94   23:51 1:00:06         
   80  12/43   M4549      638   James Cavanaro            46 M Norwell MA               138    6:05   43   28:52  153   25:09 1:00:07         
   81   5/43   F4044      496   Kristin Desautelle        41 F Darien CT                182    6:21  105   30:53   58   22:52 1:00:07         
   82  13/43   M4549      610   Kevin Pringle             46 M Billerica MA              32    4:59   82   30:08  157   25:11 1:00:19         
   83   1/33   F2024      104   Kristen Fiola             24 F Hampden MA               130    6:02  142   32:04   40   22:19 1:00:26         
   84  14/43   M4549      642   Paul Rice                 48 M Medway MA                164    6:16   81   30:04  110   24:12 1:00:33         
   85   1/42   F3034      288   Heather Keenan            32 F Dedham MA                233    6:37   74   29:47  111   24:12 1:00:37         
   86  15/43   M4549      629   Ken Gaynor                48 M Falmouth MA              236    6:38  155   32:22   28   21:37 1:00:38         
   87   3/3    M1015       47   Tom Cundiff               15 M Sandwich MA               16    4:37  172   32:47   72   23:18 1:00:43         
   88   5/62   F3539      348   Amy Farber                35 F Cohasset MA               85    5:41  111   31:08   96   23:54 1:00:44         
   89   8/25   M2529      196   Chris Read                28 M Jamaica Plain MA         165    6:16  118   31:25   67   23:07 1:00:49         
   90   3/6    M1617       58   David Howland             17 M Falmouth MA              208    6:27   64   29:34  135   24:47 1:00:49         
   91  11/46   M3539      422   Thomas Donahue            38 M Wellesley Hills MA       105    5:51  127   31:45   78   23:24 1:01:01         
   92   9/55   M3034      228   Michael Henk              30 M Cambridge MA             201    6:25                           1:01:07         
   93  10/55   M3034      322 F Brad Blake                34 M Boston MA                291    6:58  119   31:27   50   22:42 1:01:08         
   94  16/43   M4549      620 C Victor Morganthaler       47 M W Hartford CT            339    7:11   77   29:49  109   24:11 1:01:12         
   95   6/21   M5054      686   Walter Stone              52 M Walpole MA               239    6:40  143   32:05   46   22:28 1:01:14         
   96   9/25   M2529      148   Steve Fleming             26 M Cambridge MA               9    4:22   99   30:32  222   26:21 1:01:16         
   97  11/55   M3034      279 C Stephen Dickie            32 M Newport RI                58    5:25  101   30:38  161   25:14 1:01:18         
   98   9/42   M4044      484 C Scott Milbert             40 M Kingston MA               11    4:29   88   30:14  241   26:36 1:01:20         
   99   7/21   M5054      677   Bill Tharion              51 M Framingham MA             27    4:56  194   33:18   69   23:11 1:01:26         
  100   6/43   F4044      482   Lisa Freudenheim          40 F Boston MA                 83    5:40  173   32:47   65   22:59 1:01:27         
  101  10/42   M4044      529 F James Devellis            42 M Leington MA              305    7:02  186   33:09   22   21:15 1:01:27         
  102  11/42   M4044      506 F Geoff Marshall            41 M Needham MA               178    6:20   93   30:22  134   24:46 1:01:29         
  103   2/42   F3034      248   Sarah Cox                 31 F Dover NH                 196    6:24  159   32:31   49   22:36 1:01:32         
  104   3/26   F4549      633   Ellen Howland             48 F Falmouth MA              218    6:31   78   29:50  158   25:11 1:01:33         
  105   1/21   F5054      671   Katha Diddel Warren       51 F Greenwich CT             345    7:13  100   30:36   91   23:48 1:01:38         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 4
                      2007 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                       'FALMOUTH Sprint  Triathlon'
July 20, 2008         Swim .3  Mi./Cycle 9.25 Mi./Run 3.2 Mi.      Falmouth, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
                                              send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  106  17/43   M4549      651   David Souza               49 M E Sandwich MA            227    6:35   68   29:36  182   25:30 1:01:42         
  107   2/33   F2024       92   Anna Malinkevich          23 F Shrewsbury MA            213    6:29  114   31:11  102   24:02 1:01:43         
  108   7/43   F4044      503   Michelle Labich           41 F Southboro MA             269    6:50   94   30:25  126   24:33 1:01:49         
  109   3/42   F3034      274 A Louisa Williams           31 F Boston MA                135    6:04   54   29:17  237   26:33 1:01:55         
  110   1/4    M6064      733   Andrew Flake              60 M Vineyard Haven MA        240    6:40   25   27:19  316   27:58 1:01:58         
  111  12/42   M4044      543 C Charlie Abrahams          43 M Boston MA                 63    5:30   35   28:04  245   26:39 1:02:14    2:00 
  112  18/43   M4549      593   Kip Schultz               45 M Lincoln MA               358    7:18   80   30:00  142   24:56 1:02:15         
  113   4/62   F2529      128   Elizabeth Kennedy         25 F Brookline MA             197    6:24   41   28:37  277   27:13 1:02:15         
  114   5/62   F2529      120   Shelagh Cooley            25 F Somerville MA            221    6:32  115   31:16  123   24:27 1:02:16         
  115  12/55   M3034      301 F Robert Eagan              33 M Watertown MA             379    7:26  103   30:48  103   24:03 1:02:18         
  116  13/55   M3034      270 F Patrik Outericky          31 M Plymouth MA              238    6:39   79   29:57  197   25:48 1:02:25         
  117  12/46   M3539      379   Walter Saganic            36 M Roslindale MA            175    6:19   75   29:47  223   26:21 1:02:28         
  118   3/33   F2024      106   Eliza Hutchinson          24 F Jamaica Plain MA         126    6:00  184   33:07   79   23:26 1:02:34         
  119  14/55   M3034      266   Duane Medeiros            31 M Lakeville MA             276    6:53   98   30:31  155   25:10 1:02:35         
  120  13/46   M3539      400   Jason Lucey               37 M Dover NH                 263    6:49  161   32:32   71   23:14 1:02:36         
  121   6/62   F2529      179   Katie Swearingen          27 F Washington DC             29    4:57  203   33:33  106   24:07 1:02:38         
  122   4/26   F4549      630   Patty Gaynor              48 F Falmouth MA               34    5:00  152   32:20  170   25:21 1:02:42         
  123   4/6    M1617       51 F William Burke             16 M Princeton Junction NJ     74    5:35  134   31:55  160   25:12 1:02:43         
  124   6/62   F3539      464   Sandi Oconnell            39 F Pelham NH                127    6:00   85   30:10  238   26:33 1:02:44         
  125   7/62   F3539      430 A Kimberly McFarland        38 F Harvard MA               136    6:04   70   29:42  266   27:03 1:02:50         
  126   8/21   M5054      662   Ambrose Donovan           50 M Newton MA                 66    5:31  252   34:37   52   22:45 1:02:54         
  127   8/62   F3539      353   Michele Kjoller           35 F Osterville MA            348    7:14  145   32:11   80   23:28 1:02:54         
  128   9/62   F3539      403   Nicole Russell            37 F E Falmouth MA            346    7:13   95   30:25  163   25:16 1:02:55         
  129  13/42   M4044      530   Al Diamond                42 M Winchester MA            198    6:24  151   32:19  116   24:18 1:03:02         
  130  15/55   M3034      324   David Domenicone          34 M Boston MA                385    7:30  169   32:38   63   22:56 1:03:05         
  131   2/21   F5054      664   Lori Goldenberg           50 F Ridgefield CT            104    5:50  148   32:17  147   25:01 1:03:09         
  132  16/55   M3034      267   Mike Messier              31 M Assonet MA               216    6:30   96   30:25  211   26:13 1:03:09         
  133  14/46   M3539      380   Jeff Salmeri              36 M S Easton MA              316    7:05  102   30:47  179   25:26 1:03:19         
  134  19/43   M4549      596   William Alderman          46 M Ridgefield CT            264    6:49   65   29:34  260   26:57 1:03:21         
  135  17/55   M3034      243   Sean Bennett              31 M Wellfleet MA              55    5:23  124   31:39  228   26:24 1:03:27         
  136  15/46   M3539      378   Walter Root               36 M Boston MA                292    6:58   61   29:30  262   26:59 1:03:28         
  137  16/46   M3539      453 C Michael Fein              39 M Hanover MA               241    6:40  112   31:09  189   25:39 1:03:29         
  138   7/62   F2529      189   Rebecca Hunnewell         28 F Sandwich MA               23    4:47  226   34:04  128   24:38 1:03:30         
  139  18/55   M3034      297   Matt Westhoven            32 M E Boston MA              452    7:53  157   32:28   76   23:21 1:03:43         
  140  20/43   M4549      617 C Brian Fernandes           47 M Plymouth MA              142    6:07  132   31:52  193   25:45 1:03:45         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 5
                      2007 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                       'FALMOUTH Sprint  Triathlon'
July 20, 2008         Swim .3  Mi./Cycle 9.25 Mi./Run 3.2 Mi.      Falmouth, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
                                              send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  141  19/55   M3034      315   Bernard Scarpinato        33 M Smithtown NY             433    7:47  185   33:08   56   22:50 1:03:46         
  142  17/46   M3539      376 C John McCabe               36 M Shrewsbury MA             86    5:41  108   31:02  274   27:11 1:03:55         
  143  14/42   M4044      516   Charles Pratt             41 M Jamaica Plain MA         169    6:17  192   33:17  119   24:21 1:03:56         
  144  15/42   M4044      555   Bill Eicholzer            43 M Princeton MA             297    7:00   73   29:45  272   27:10 1:03:56         
  145  18/46   M3539      386   Michael Ascione           37 M Belmont MA               211    6:28  167   32:37  137   24:51 1:03:57         
  146  19/46   M3539      466   Rich Partridge            39 M Needham MA               323    7:07  214   33:50   66   23:03 1:04:01         
  147   8/43   F4044      517   Jane Remillard            41 F Boston MA                204    6:26  212   33:46   92   23:49 1:04:02         
  148   4/33   F2024       99   Elizabeth Brown           24 F Brookline MA              33    4:59  199   33:21  191   25:42 1:04:03         
  149  20/55   M3034      222 F Carl Cyr                  30 M Easthampton MA           351    7:15  180   33:03   93   23:50 1:04:09         
  150   9/21   M5054      690   John Herman               53 M West Seneca NY           361    7:19   62   29:30  282   27:19 1:04:09         
  151   9/43   F4044      478   Lynne David               40 F Pepperel MA              159    6:14  177   32:55  149   25:02 1:04:12         
  152  10/21   M5054      681 F Wayne Guyther             52 M Vineyard Haven MA        416    7:43  206   33:36   59   22:52 1:04:12         
  153  21/43   M4549      627   Joe Buckley               48 M Norfolk MA               176    6:19  141   32:03  199   25:49 1:04:12         
  154   1/3    F1617       50   Kristine Bunker           16 F Falmouth MA               75    5:36  183   33:06  185   25:32 1:04:15         
  155   1/5    F1015       49   Ashley Thrower            15 F Windham NH                45    5:11  165   32:35  232   26:29 1:04:16         
  156  10/43   F4044      547   Jennifer Casey            43 F Scituate MA              324    7:07  201   33:22   90   23:47 1:04:17         
  157   4/42   F3034      300 A Elizabeth Coughlin        33 F Marion MA                265    6:49  126   31:40  196   25:47 1:04:17         
  158   2/19   M5559      728   Robert Haberland          59 M Jamestown RI              59    5:25  168   32:37  226   26:23 1:04:26         
  159   8/62   F2529      214   Leslie Sandberg           29 F Somerville MA            242    6:40  109   31:03  252   26:47 1:04:31         
  160  22/43   M4549      415   Jim Fitzpatrick           45 M Sudbury MA               143    6:07  135   31:55  239   26:33 1:04:36         
  161   1/4    M1819      188 F Warren Thompson           18 M Greenwhich MA            319    7:06  129   31:47  198   25:48 1:04:42         
  162   5/42   F3034      276 F Dana Breenan              32 F Wellesley MA             187    6:22  280   35:10   70   23:12 1:04:45         
  163  11/21   M5054      685   Andrew Scherding          52 M S Orleans MA             106    5:51  175   32:50  208   26:07 1:04:49         
  164   6/42   F3034      336   Kathleen Wanat            34 F Worcester MA             139    6:05  178   33:02  194   25:45 1:04:53         
  165  21/55   M3034      271 F Andrew Richards           31 M Weymouth MA               49    5:15  160   32:31  270   27:07 1:04:54         
  166  12/21   M5054      674   Brian Johnson             51 M Sharon MA                 76    5:36  156   32:22  261   26:57 1:04:56         
  167   5/33   F2024      110   Katherine Riley           24 F Westwood MA               28    4:56  299   35:34  124   24:28 1:04:59         
  168  16/42   M4044      494 C Arne Thompsen             40 M Weymouth MA              107    5:51  138   32:00  280   27:15 1:05:07         
  169  10/62   F3539      362 F Linda Trombly             35 F Holliston MA             166    6:16  216   33:53  145   25:00 1:05:10         
  170  23/43   M4549      604 F Sam Hanmer                46 M Longmeadow MA            250    6:44  170   32:43  192   25:44 1:05:12         
  171  17/42   M4044      557 F Daniel Massucci           43 M Southington CT           334    7:09  174   32:47  167   25:18 1:05:15         
  172  10/25   M2529      203 F Geoff Fallon              29 M S Boston MA               40    5:06  162   32:32  297   27:36 1:05:15         
  173   5/26   F4549      598   Amy Carlson               46 F Needham MA               120    5:57  146   32:11  271   27:07 1:05:16         
  174  22/55   M3034      277   Robert Charest            32 M Weymouth MA              293    6:58  208   33:42  127   24:37 1:05:18         
  175  20/46   M3539      459 F Scott Legere              39 M Raynham MA                70    5:34  224   34:02  195   25:45 1:05:22         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 6
                      2007 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                       'FALMOUTH Sprint  Triathlon'
July 20, 2008         Swim .3  Mi./Cycle 9.25 Mi./Run 3.2 Mi.      Falmouth, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
                                              send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  176  24/43   M4549      619 C Ken Losordo               47 M Teaticket MA             209    6:27  113   31:09  305   27:45 1:05:22         
  177  13/21   M5054      659   David Bowden              50 M Roxbury MA               219    6:31  236   34:15  129   24:38 1:05:25         
  178   7/42   F3034      275   Loren Winters             31 F Brookline MA             289    6:57  297   35:29   64   22:58 1:05:25         
  179  18/42   M4044      541 C Matthew Stewart           42 M Boston MA                 35    5:00  234   34:13  214   26:15 1:05:29         
  180  21/46   M3539      455 F Mike Harris               39 M Lexington MA              54    5:22  315   36:04  105   24:06 1:05:33         
  181  11/43   F4044      537   Leslie Ouellette          42 F Arlington MA             188    6:22  200   33:21  200   25:50 1:05:34         
  182  11/25   M2529      147   Patrick Ely               26 M Paxton MA                179    6:20  149   32:17  267   27:04 1:05:42         
  183   9/62   F2529      122 F Rebecca Ely               25 F Paxton MA                151    6:10  123   31:38  311   27:53 1:05:42         
  184   3/9    M2024       81 F David Vaillencourt        21 M Whitman MA               539    9:07  130   31:48  138   24:53 1:05:49         
  185   8/42   F3034      334 F Joanne Shearsmith         34 F Boston MA                298    7:00  285   35:16   85   23:40 1:05:57         
  186   6/33   F2024       97   Maya Yamato               23 F Gfalmouth MA             230    6:36  221   33:59  174   25:23 1:05:59         
  187  11/62   F3539      404   Cathy Shea                37 F Charlestown MA           436    7:48  179   33:02  162   25:14 1:06:05         
  188  23/55   M3034      317 F Jared Stabach             33 M E Falmouth MA            368    7:21  140   32:02  246   26:41 1:06:05         
  189  12/43   F4044      509   Maureen Nee               41 F Arlington MA             369    7:21  190   33:14  183   25:30 1:06:06         
  190  10/62   F2529      192 A Emily Nichols             28 F Medford MA               306    7:02  288   35:19   87   23:44 1:06:06         
  191  12/62   F3539      468   Suzanne Snyder            39 F Plymouth MA              231    6:36  193   33:17  219   26:18 1:06:12         
  192  13/62   F3539      388   Courtney Bleau            37 F Newburyport MA           317    7:05  260   34:44  120   24:23 1:06:13         
  193  14/21   M5054      668   Dwight Sipprelle          50 M Englewood NJ             251    6:44  150   32:17  279   27:14 1:06:16         
  194  25/43   M4549      592 F Michael Rodriguez         45 M Marshfield MA            429    7:46  196   33:19  156   25:10 1:06:16         
  195  26/43   M4549      635   Harold Kiley              48 M Mashpee MA               549    9:17  181   33:03   98   23:55 1:06:16         
  196   7/33   F2024       72   Briana Gerry              20 F Springvale ME             38    5:03  379   37:41   82   23:33 1:06:18         
  197  22/46   M3539      465   Steven Osullivan          39 M Bolton MA                 57    5:24  217   33:53  265   27:02 1:06:20         
  198  19/42   M4044      539 F Daniel Smith              42 M Arlington VA             523    8:47  197   33:19  114   24:16 1:06:23         
  199   8/33   F2024      113 F Joanna Shannon            24 F Cambridge MA              67    5:31  318   36:07  132   24:45 1:06:24         
  200  24/55   M3034      235 F Jeff Rose                 30 M Framinghm MA             283    6:55  137   31:58  303   27:41 1:06:35         
  201  13/43   F4044      552   Trish Cundiff             43 F Sandwich MA              167    6:16   91   30:16  414   30:05 1:06:38         
  202   3/19   M5559      711   John Marenghi             56 M Marblehead MA            261    6:47                           1:06:43         
  203  12/25   M2529      133   Christopher McKeen        25 M Providence RI             51    5:19  122   31:37  397   29:46 1:06:43         
  204  25/55   M3034      230   Jonathan Lagasse          30 M Rockville Center NY      440    7:50  131   31:49  268   27:05 1:06:45         
  205  26/55   M3034      223   Rob Delano                30 M Quincy MA                108    5:51  231   34:10  254   26:48 1:06:50         
  206  27/55   M3034      296   Geoff Trivino             32 M Medford MA               212    6:28  222   33:59  227   26:23 1:06:51         
  207  27/43   M4549      575   Damian Barr               45 M Chatham MA                71    5:34  144   32:10  372   29:08 1:06:53         
  208  11/62   F2529      169 F Kathryn McCowan           27 F Waltham MA                81    5:39  253   34:37  242   26:38 1:06:55         
  209  12/62   F2529      187 F Nicole Follmer            28 F Somerville MA            335    7:09  244   34:28  168   25:18 1:06:56         
  210  13/62   F2529      210   Bonna Newman              29 F Cambridge MA             137    6:04  238   34:18  240   26:34 1:06:57         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 7
                      2007 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                       'FALMOUTH Sprint  Triathlon'
July 20, 2008         Swim .3  Mi./Cycle 9.25 Mi./Run 3.2 Mi.      Falmouth, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
                                              send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  211   4/9    M2024       70 F James Bao                 20 M Newton MA                 43    5:08  205   33:35  331   28:14 1:06:58         
  212  20/42   M4044      512   Stuart Nixdorff           41 M Natick MA                458    7:55  166   32:35  231   26:28 1:06:59         
  213  28/43   M4549      622   John Piscatelli           47 M Billerica MA             454    7:54  209   33:42  177   25:24 1:07:01         
  214  23/46   M3539      360   Doug Preveza              35 M Quincy MA                237    6:38  229   34:08  215   26:15 1:07:02         
  215  24/46   M3539      349   David Fitzhenry           35 M Foxboro MA               342    7:12  133   31:53  314   27:57 1:07:03         
  216  28/55   M3034      294 F Bill Riley                32 M Asheville NC             246    6:41  158   32:29  317   27:58 1:07:09         
  217   5/6    M1617       52   Sam Cheney                16 M Brookline MA              72    5:34  341   36:40  148   25:01 1:07:16         
  218  21/42   M4044      559   Andrew Putnam             43 M Osterville MA            438    7:49  207   33:39  204   25:53 1:07:22         
  219  14/62   F3539      419   Catharina Armstrong       36 F Cambridge MA             389    7:31  251   34:36  164   25:16 1:07:24         
  220  25/46   M3539      383   David Wing                36 M Bourne MA                271    6:51  242   34:22  216   26:15 1:07:29         
  221  14/62   F2529      201   Nicole Depford            29 F Mashpee MA               447    7:52  237   34:16  171   25:22 1:07:31         
  222  15/62   F2529      129   Elisabeth Kreter          25 F Somerville MA            223    6:33  243   34:23  243   26:38 1:07:35         
  223  29/55   M3034      226   Matthew Griffin           30 M Winthrop MA              121    5:58  313   36:00  188   25:37 1:07:36         
  224  30/55   M3034      249   Matthew Cusick            31 M Boston MA                301    7:01  286   35:18  165   25:16 1:07:36         
  225  31/55   M3034      292 F Pj McGrail                32 M Westwood MA              285    6:56  281   35:10  184   25:30 1:07:37         
  226  14/43   F4044      507 F Michelle Marshall         41 F Needham MA               183    6:21  246   34:33  250   26:43 1:07:38         
  227  16/62   F2529      200 A Molly Coeling             29 F Cambridge MA             225    6:34  263   34:45  220   26:19 1:07:39         
  228  17/62   F2529      134 F Christine Mingione        25 F Teaticket MA             286    6:56  343   36:42  104   24:03 1:07:42         
  229  22/42   M4044      533   Steven Fuld               42 M Newton MA                252    6:44  310   35:56  150   25:03 1:07:44         
  230  15/62   F3539      410   April Anderson            38 F Needham MA                47    5:14  261   34:44  306   27:45 1:07:44         
  231   9/33   F2024       91 F Gayle Love                23 F Cambridge MA             189    6:22  125   31:39  392   29:43 1:07:45         
  232   6/26   F4549      653 A Anne Staples              49 F Norwell MA               156    6:12  153   32:20  378   29:13 1:07:46         
  233  10/33   F2024       73 A Elizabeth Gregory         20 F Dedham MA                177    6:19  154   32:21  370   29:06 1:07:47         
  234   5/9    M2024       95 F Samuel Schweizer          23 M Arlington MA             258    6:46  107   30:58  412   30:03 1:07:48         
  235  11/33   F2024      114   Katie Yates               24 F Brookline MA             122    5:58  247   34:33  283   27:19 1:07:51         
  236  12/33   F2024      101   Lauren Cartwright         24 F Randolph MA              118    5:56  171   32:43  376   29:12 1:07:52         
  237  13/33   F2024       96 F Ashley Weagraff           23 F Bedford MA               277    6:53  330   36:18  131   24:40 1:07:52         
  238   9/42   F3034      287   Katherine Jones           32 F Sandwich MA              374    7:23  223   34:00  233   26:30 1:07:54         
  239  26/46   M3539      451   Gary Delvecchio           39 M Duxbury MA               144    6:07  250   34:35  278   27:13 1:07:56         
  240  29/43   M4549      628 F Michael Gardikas          48 M Winthrop MA              131    6:02  277   35:08  253   26:47 1:07:58         
  241  27/46   M3539      337   Paul Adams                35 M Dedham MA                325    7:07  359   36:58   97   23:54 1:08:00         
  242  14/33   F2024       77 F Sarah Mussoline           22 F Falmouth MA              184    6:21  230   34:08  294   27:30 1:08:00         
  243  13/25   M2529      170 C John McGraw               27 M Boston MA                171    6:18  325   36:13  186   25:33 1:08:05         
  244  14/25   M2529      144 F Christopher Cotter        26 M Boston MA                217    6:30  422   38:52   51   22:44 1:08:07         
  245  15/25   M2529      217   Adam Weinstein            29 M Cambridge MA             295    6:59  239   34:19  256   26:52 1:08:11         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 8
                      2007 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                       'FALMOUTH Sprint  Triathlon'
July 20, 2008         Swim .3  Mi./Cycle 9.25 Mi./Run 3.2 Mi.      Falmouth, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
                                              send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  246   2/4    M6064      732   Michael Cooney            60 M Centerville MA           398    7:35  139   32:00  346   28:39 1:08:15         
  247  15/21   M5054      669   Michael Vallee            50 M Bristol RI               434    7:47  274   35:05  181   25:27 1:08:20         
  248  18/62   F2529      177   Evelyn Shields            27 F Allston MA                68    5:31  163   32:33  422   30:15 1:08:20         
  249  16/25   M2529      117   Jacob Booth               25 M E Falmouth MA            255    6:45  213   33:48  307   27:47 1:08:21         
  250  23/42   M4044      488   Ross Pennise              40 M Nutley NJ                413    7:42  176   32:52  308   27:48 1:08:23         
  251   6/6    M1617       59   William Raich             17 M Sharon MA                 87    5:41  302   35:41  263   27:00 1:08:23         
  252  30/43   M4549      623   Gary Riggott              47 M Walpole MA               393    7:33  292   35:22  190   25:39 1:08:35         
  253  19/62   F2529      163   Kathleen Greer            27 F Fairfield CT             228    6:35  311   35:58  207   26:02 1:08:36         
  254  16/62   F3539      411 F Judy Bella                38 F Westford MA              528    8:53  265   34:47  143   24:57 1:08:38         
  255  31/43   M4549      654   Jack Wainwright           49 M Pembroke MA              153    6:11  182   33:05  381   29:21 1:08:38         
  256  10/42   F3034      234   Sarah Rickles             30 F Arlington MA             448    7:52  189   33:13  296   27:33 1:08:39         
  257  17/62   F3539      351   Jeanne Hesketh            35 F Plymouth MA              370    7:21  116   31:20  410   29:59 1:08:41         
  258  32/55   M3034      321 C Dan Bartholomew           34 M Taunton MA               421    7:44  307   35:51  152   25:06 1:08:42         
  259  20/62   F2529      156 F Caitlin Buchsteiner       27 F Mashpee MA               410    7:40  301   35:40  175   25:23 1:08:44         
  260  17/25   M2529      165   Stan Hopkins              27 M Ewing NJ                 232    6:36  370   37:29  130   24:38 1:08:44         
  261  33/55   M3034      260 F Mark Lamson               31 M Falmouth MA              482    8:11  240   34:20  212   26:13 1:08:45         
  262  15/43   F4044      571   Mary Palermo              44 F Chelmsford MA            426    7:45  269   34:54  209   26:07 1:08:47         
  263  15/33   F2024       90   Genevieve Leslie          23 F Cambridge MA             326    7:07  202   33:30  327   28:10 1:08:48         
  264  24/42   M4044      500 F Harry Foster              41 M Athol MA                 308    7:03  345   36:44  146   25:00 1:08:48         
  265   4/19   M5559      725 F Jim Morris                58 M N Attleboro MA           469    8:01  339   36:36  117   24:18 1:08:56         
  266  16/43   F4044      510   Karen Neuhauser Daly      41 F Plymouth MA              202    6:25  245   34:32  318   27:58 1:08:56         
  267  34/55   M3034      291   Michael Magnani           32 M Cambridge MA             172    6:18  164   32:33  413   30:04 1:08:56         
  268  35/55   M3034      263   Patrick Lenehan           31 M Baltimore MD             441    7:50  215   33:50  281   27:16 1:08:57         
  269   2/4    M1819       66   Joshua Deems              19 M Braintree MA             132    6:02  275   35:05  309   27:50 1:08:58         
  270   7/26   F4549      587 F Sarah Marks               45 F Bolton MA                270    6:50  266   34:47  285   27:23 1:09:01         
  271  17/43   F4044      485   Shana Motherway           40 F Suffield CT              463    7:57  306   35:49  169   25:20 1:09:07         
  272   1/7    F5559      727   Louise Sebra              58 F Cotuit MA                371    7:21  218   33:54  315   27:57 1:09:13         
  273  21/62   F2529      151   Julie Heyde               26 F Natick MA                 91    5:43  331   36:19  275   27:12 1:09:15         
  274  11/42   F3034      318   Casey Stratford           33 F Dorchester MA            309    7:03  282   35:10  273   27:10 1:09:24         
  275  36/55   M3034      272 F Timothy West              31 M Roslindale MA            514    8:34  303   35:43  154   25:09 1:09:27         
  276  22/62   F2529      193 F Melissa Patrician         28 F Falmouth MA              380    7:26  195   33:18  351   28:44 1:09:29         
  277  25/42   M4044      570 C Brian Orourke             44 M Boston MA                 98    5:46  198   33:19  429   30:30 1:09:36         
  278  12/42   F3034      293   Leisha Nolen              32 F Jamaica Plain MA         427    7:45  375   37:37  113   24:15 1:09:38         
  279  16/33   F2024       76   Elizabeth Morris          21 F West Chester PA          330    7:08  268   34:48  304   27:41 1:09:38         
  280   3/4    M1819       67   Dan Kelley                19 M Bradford MA              170    6:17  400   38:19  151   25:03 1:09:40         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 9
                      2007 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                       'FALMOUTH Sprint  Triathlon'
July 20, 2008         Swim .3  Mi./Cycle 9.25 Mi./Run 3.2 Mi.      Falmouth, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
                                              send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  281  17/33   F2024      112 F Elizabeth Scannell        24 F Arlington MA             340    7:11  393   38:10  118   24:20 1:09:42         
  282  18/43   F4044      546   Mary Bray                 43 F E Falmouth MA            442    7:50  344   36:42  159   25:11 1:09:44         
  283  26/42   M4044      487   George Penn               40 M Niskayuna NY             422    7:44  191   33:15  352   28:44 1:09:44         
  284  19/43   F4044      526   Susan Bruno               42 F Stoneham MA              296    6:59  337   36:32  217   26:15 1:09:47         
  285  23/62   F2529      152 F Elena Massa               26 F Easthampton MA            69    5:31  423   38:55  172   25:22 1:09:49         
  286   8/26   F4549      584   Leslie Halnen             45 F Norfolk MA               414    7:42  312   35:58  221   26:19 1:10:00         
  287   5/19   M5559      726   Stephen Raich             58 M Sharon MA                390    7:32  235   34:14  329   28:13 1:10:00         
  288  18/62   F3539      377 F Marcela Pouliot           36 F Edgartown MA             320    7:06  211   33:45  374   29:09 1:10:01         
  289  19/62   F3539      448   Bonnie Chabra             39 F Marshfield MA            278    6:53  204   33:33  384   29:35 1:10:02         
  290   2/5    F1015       45   Maria Amell               15 F Plymouth MA               30    4:57  424   38:55  218   26:15 1:10:08         
  291   6/19   M5559      721   Lev Volfson               57 M Framingham MA            544    9:11  293   35:23  187   25:34 1:10:09         
  292   7/19   M5559      724   Patrick Joyce             58 M Norwell MA               443    7:50  187   33:12  373   29:08 1:10:11         
  293  20/43   F4044      479 A Elizabeth Driscoll        40 F Cambridge MA             343    7:12  225   34:02  364   28:58 1:10:13         
  294  28/46   M3539      458 C Christopher Jolly         39 M Charlestown MA           347    7:13  232   34:11  356   28:49 1:10:14         
  295  32/43   M4549      641   Anthony Pike              48 M Orleans MA               243    6:40  210   33:44  409   29:58 1:10:23         
  296  27/42   M4044      493   David Stockless           40 M Marshfield MA             95    5:45  188   33:12  459   31:26 1:10:24         
  297  20/62   F3539      421   Kristin Donahue           38 F Wellesley Hills MA       141    6:06  374   37:36  247   26:41 1:10:24         
  298  33/43   M4549      644 C Bruce Carmell             49 M Plymouth MA              205    6:26  332   36:20  299   27:38 1:10:25         
  299  29/46   M3539      428 F Stephen Lempert           38 M Canton MA                259    6:46  319   36:07  295   27:31 1:10:25         
  300   6/9    M2024      536 F Kyle Monahan              20 M North Reading MA         234    6:37  433   39:06  140   24:54 1:10:38         
  301  18/25   M2529      145   Matthew Drasser           26 M Wayland MA               372    7:22  342   36:40  244   26:38 1:10:41         
  302   3/21   F5054      683 F Alex Prior                52 F Billerica MA             123    5:58  416   38:47  205   25:57 1:10:43         
  303  28/42   M4044      492 F Jeff Smith                40 M Hampden MA               199    6:24  227   34:06  420   30:13 1:10:44         
  304   1/5    F1819       65 F Caroline Pierce           18 F Woods Hole MA            266    6:49  372   37:35  224   26:21 1:10:46         
  305  24/62   F2529      124 F Meredith Hall             25 F Cambridge MA             203    6:25  300   35:34  357   28:49 1:10:49         
  306  13/42   F3034      238   Danielle Tammaro          30 F N Andover MA             459    7:55  258   34:41  333   28:15 1:10:52         
  307  29/42   M4044      519   Jack Shields              41 M S Boston MA              349    7:14  294   35:23  332   28:14 1:10:52         
  308  37/55   M3034      330 C David Raftery             34 M Waltham MA               417    7:43  290   35:21  310   27:50 1:10:55         
  309  18/33   F2024       83   Margaret Chute            22 F W Hartford CT            353    7:16  327   36:14  292   27:28 1:10:59         
  310  38/55   M3034      246   Lou Bushinsky             31 M Boston MA                577   10:00  376   37:40   73   23:19 1:11:00         
  311  25/62   F2529      154 F Elizabeth Vollbach        26 F Bolton VT                247    6:41  298   35:32  358   28:49 1:11:03         
  312   4/4    M1819       61 F Stephen Branam            18 M Ayer MA                   56    5:23  364   37:04  353   28:45 1:11:13         
  313  14/42   F3034      241 F Jessica Zimmerman         30 F S Easton MA              272    6:51  358   36:57  288   27:24 1:11:13         
  314  15/42   F3034      316   Tamara Sevaljevic         33 F Brookline MA             224    6:33  289   35:19  382   29:23 1:11:16         
  315  19/33   F2024       88   Whitney Hogan             23 F Somerville MA             78    5:37  459   39:49  201   25:50 1:11:17         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 10
                      2007 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                       'FALMOUTH Sprint  Triathlon'
July 20, 2008         Swim .3  Mi./Cycle 9.25 Mi./Run 3.2 Mi.      Falmouth, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
                                              send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  316  21/62   F3539      433 A Julie Miner               38 F Reading MA               226    6:34  272   35:00  399   29:47 1:11:22         
  317  21/43   F4044      499 F Rae Ann Fein              41 F Hanover MA               547    9:13  248   34:33  300   27:38 1:11:25         
  318  22/43   F4044      521   Carolyn Walsh             41 F Winchester MA            148    6:09  415   38:45  235   26:31 1:11:26         
  319  30/46   M3539      470   Patrick Sullivan          39 M Wrentham MA              331    7:08  360   36:58  284   27:20 1:11:27         
  320  19/25   M2529      146 F Tyler Dube                26 M Boston MA                460    7:55  322   36:09  286   27:23 1:11:28         
  321   8/19   M5559      708   Mark Chrusz               56 M Rochester NH              62    5:29  362   37:01  362   28:57 1:11:28         
  322  26/62   F2529      194 F Rachel Pitek              28 F Cambridge MA             200    6:24  271   34:58  418   30:08 1:11:31         
  323  27/62   F2529      125 F Lauren Hayes              25 F Boston MA                510    8:33  396   38:14  136   24:50 1:11:38         
  324  28/62   F2529      190 F Kristen Jalbert           28 F Somerville MA            515    8:38  347   36:46  213   26:14 1:11:39         
  325  29/62   F2529      131 F Emily Lilly               25 F Boston MA                147    6:08  326   36:13  380   29:19 1:11:41         
  326  23/43   F4044      513   Megan Patrick             41 F Falmouth MA              455    7:54  334   36:21  290   27:27 1:11:43         
  327   9/19   M5559      730   Richard Sullivan          59 M Warwick RI               125    5:59  365   37:07  347   28:39 1:11:46         
  328  20/33   F2024       98 F Lindsey Acampa            24 F Cambridge MA              52    5:19  373   37:35  365   28:58 1:11:53         
  329  30/42   M4044      560   Santiago Rozas            43 M Pound Ridge NY           391    7:32  333   36:20  320   28:00 1:11:53         
  330  31/42   M4044      550   John Connor               43 M Boxborough MA            145    6:07  264   34:45  452   31:03 1:11:56         
  331   9/26   F4549      631   Jo Ann Harrington         48 F Brookline MA             477    8:07  404   38:28  180   25:26 1:12:02         
  332   2/5    F1819       69 F Elizabeth Wagner          19 F Providence RI            384    7:29  388   38:05  236   26:31 1:12:06         
  333  16/42   F3034      332 F Edita Salmeri             34 F S Easton MA              406    7:39  352   36:51  298   27:36 1:12:07         
  334  34/43   M4549      603 C John Gatto                46 M Malden MA                466    7:58  320   36:07  322   28:01 1:12:07         
  335  31/46   M3539      356   Joseph Matta              35 M Brockton MA              222    6:32  270   34:55  438   30:40 1:12:08         
  336  35/43   M4549      646 C David Heller              49 M Naugatuck CT              96    5:45  228   34:07  483   32:17 1:12:10         
  337  32/46   M3539      461   John Manning              39 M Medfield MA              439    7:49  262   34:44  387   29:37 1:12:11         
  338  20/25   M2529      166 F Peter Kane                27 M Boston MA                279    6:54  284   35:13  419   30:11 1:12:19         
  339  22/62   F3539      392   Kim Croston               37 F W Newton MA              468    7:59  321   36:08  330   28:13 1:12:21         
  340  30/62   F2529      208 F Meghan Maguire            29 F Stamford CT              248    6:42  494   41:28  115   24:16 1:12:27         
  341  16/21   M5054      667   Mark Rye                  50 M Woburn MA                412    7:41  296   35:27  379   29:18 1:12:27         
  342  24/43   F4044      531   Dana Diamond              42 F Winchester MA            531    8:56  394   38:11  176   25:23 1:12:31         
  343  10/19   M5559      719 C Stephen Ceglarski         57 M Boston MA                411    7:40  233   34:12  435   30:39 1:12:32         
  344  32/42   M4044      472   Peter Alternative         40 M Boston MA                560    9:34  273   35:01  319   27:59 1:12:35         
  345  31/62   F2529      191 F Sarah Mahoney             28 F Cambridge MA              94    5:44  460   39:50  264   27:01 1:12:36         
  346   4/21   F5054      660   Karen Capece              50 F Attleboro MA             129    6:01  316   36:06  426   30:28 1:12:36         
  347  23/62   F3539      402   Heather Osullivan         37 F Bolton MA                444    7:50  219   33:57  446   30:49 1:12:37         
  348   5/21   F5054      688   Cecilia Vallee            52 F Bristol RI               575    9:59  371   37:29  178   25:25 1:12:54         
  349   3/5    F1015       16   Shea Lessing              14 F Framingham MA            190    6:22  276   35:07  460   31:26 1:12:56         
  350  39/55   M3034      231   Joseph Leto               30 M Boston MA                310    7:03  363   37:02  359   28:50 1:12:56         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 11
                      2007 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                       'FALMOUTH Sprint  Triathlon'
July 20, 2008         Swim .3  Mi./Cycle 9.25 Mi./Run 3.2 Mi.      Falmouth, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
                                              send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  351  33/42   M4044      563 F Evan Zahner               43 M Melrose MA               415    7:42  257   34:40  434   30:36 1:12:59         
  352  21/33   F2024       80   Andrea Tyler              21 F South China ME           229    6:35  478   40:31  203   25:52 1:12:59         
  353  32/62   F2529      182 F Kate Weinstein            27 F Cambridge MA             274    6:52  434   39:06  269   27:05 1:13:04         
  354  24/62   F3539      340 F Lauren Birmingham         35 F Holliston MA             214    6:29  349   36:48  400   29:47 1:13:05         
  355  22/33   F2024      111 F Allison Rose              24 F Westwood MA              152    6:10  336   36:29  433   30:35 1:13:15         
  356  10/26   F4549      579   Vicki Botelho             45 F E Falmouth MA            287    6:56  317   36:06  423   30:16 1:13:19         
  357  40/55   M3034      303   Chris Gagne               33 M Pocasset MA              500    8:27  308   35:52  367   29:02 1:13:22         
  358  33/62   F2529      171   Rachel Millstein          27 F Belmont MA               262    6:48  369   37:28  368   29:05 1:13:22         
  359  34/62   F2529      195 F Karen Pollicelli          28 F Medway MA                311    7:03  428   38:57  287   27:23 1:13:24         
  360  33/46   M3539      417   William Cronin            38 M Auburndale MA            545    9:12  304   35:43  341   28:29 1:13:25         
  361  17/42   F3034      252   Allison Dougherty         31 F Somerville MA            133    6:03  309   35:53  463   31:29 1:13:26         
  362  35/62   F2529      139   Christine Smaldone        25 F Cambridge MA             160    6:14  389   38:05  371   29:06 1:13:26         
  363  25/43   F4044      562 F Jamie Scarborough         43 F Newton MA                364    7:20  377   37:40  339   28:26 1:13:27         
  364   2/7    F5559      715   Joyce Sullivan            56 F S Weymouth MA            302    7:01  241   34:21  479   32:05 1:13:28         
  365   7/9    M2024       84 F Patrick Shaw              22 M Plymouth MA              260    6:46  405   38:30  328   28:12 1:13:29         
  366  41/55   M3034      242 F Michael Barish            31 M Somerville MA            471    8:02  453   39:42  202   25:50 1:13:35         
  367  25/62   F3539      449   Elisabeth Cronin          39 F Charlestown MA           495    8:22  353   36:51  344   28:35 1:13:49         
  368  26/62   F3539      393 F Martha Delay              37 F Byfield MA               173    6:18  442   39:23  326   28:08 1:13:50         
  369  26/43   F4044      495 F Catherine Weiss           40 F Arlington VA             350    7:14  356   36:55  396   29:45 1:13:55         
  370  23/33   F2024       74 F Callie Rose               20 F Westwood MA              220    6:31  446   39:28  313   27:56 1:13:56         
  371  34/42   M4044      554 F Philip Drapos             43 M Worcester MA             449    7:52  390   38:05  321   28:00 1:13:58         
  372  18/42   F3034      325   Gabrielle Guagliano       34 F Boston MA                491    8:20  367   37:21  335   28:19 1:14:01         
  373  11/26   F4549      614   Tracy Sipprelle           46 F Princeton NJ             437    7:48  417   38:47  293   27:29 1:14:05         
  374   1/2    F6569      737   Patricia Ryan             67 F Medford MA               381    7:26  279   35:09  464   31:30 1:14:06         
  375  36/62   F2529      130 F Stephanie Lewis           25 F Weymouth MA              253    6:44  444   39:26  312   27:55 1:14:06         
  376  36/43   M4549      611   Michael Ross              46 M Wayland MA               511    8:33  378   37:40  324   28:04 1:14:18         
  377  11/19   M5559      714   Paul Silvia               56 M Bridgewater MA           542    9:10  295   35:26  391   29:42 1:14:19         
  378  19/42   F3034      237   Kristin Screen            30 F Stow MA                  464    7:57  425   38:55  291   27:27 1:14:20         
  379  37/62   F2529      204 F Katelin Fitzgerald        29 F Quincy MA                280    6:54  440   39:18  334   28:16 1:14:29         
  380  37/43   M4549      582   Don Deems                 45 M Braintree MA             365    7:20  305   35:47  458   31:24 1:14:32         
  381  27/62   F3539      416   Katherine Cox             38 F Dover NH                 483    8:11  314   36:00  430   30:30 1:14:42         
  382  28/62   F3539      420 F Christine Desmond         38 F Cheshire CT              423    7:44  411   38:35  337   28:22 1:14:42         
  383  20/42   F3034      218   Amanda Adams              30 F Dedham MA                401    7:36  465   39:54  276   27:12 1:14:43         
  384   6/21   F5054      693 F Stephanie Prior           53 F Falmouth MA              327    7:07  354   36:54  350   28:42 1:14:44    2:00 
  385  21/42   F3034      286 F Lynnette Hynes            32 F New York NY              377    7:25  476   40:27  258   26:55 1:14:48         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 12
                      2007 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                       'FALMOUTH Sprint  Triathlon'
July 20, 2008         Swim .3  Mi./Cycle 9.25 Mi./Run 3.2 Mi.      Falmouth, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
                                              send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  386  42/55   M3034      308   Joshua Kivela             33 M Somerville MA            465    7:57  287   35:18  467   31:34 1:14:50         
  387  22/42   F3034      258 F Megan Kivela              31 F Somerville MA            503    8:28  475   40:24  206   25:57 1:14:50         
  388   2/3    F1617       53   Sarah Haselkorn           16 F Washington DC            512    8:33  328   36:14  415   30:05 1:14:53         
  389  21/25   M2529      126   Jeff Herman               25 M Boston MA                235    6:37  267   34:47  517   33:31 1:14:56         
  390  43/55   M3034      221   Tim Cook                  30 M Whitman MA               313    7:04  439   39:13  354   28:45 1:15:03         
  391   1/4    M6569      738   Robert Baker              68 M Falmouth MA              307    7:02  249   34:33  515   33:29 1:15:05         
  392  44/55   M3034      331 C Jason Rickles             34 M Arlington MA             513    8:33  136   31:56  533   34:36 1:15:06         
  393  12/26   F4549      586 F Rosalind Luongo           45 F Suffield CT              336    7:09  448   39:29  343   28:34 1:15:13         
  394  35/42   M4044      565   Joseph Cobb               44 M Falmouth MA              541    9:09  436   39:12  259   26:56 1:15:18         
  395   7/21   F5054      657   Darlene Awalt             50 F Harwich MA               394    7:33  361   36:59  443   30:47 1:15:20         
  396  23/42   F3034      225   Christina Gerst           30 F W Roxbury MA             119    5:56  409   38:34  448   30:53 1:15:24         
  397  27/43   F4044      522 F Penelope Wilson           41 F Bronx NY                 407    7:39  487   41:14  234   26:30 1:15:24         
  398  38/43   M4549      652 C Tom Stanton               49 M Norton MA                332    7:08  256   34:39  520   33:37 1:15:25         
  399  38/62   F2529      206   Meg Johnson               29 F Boston MA                294    6:58  402   38:22  421   30:14 1:15:35         
  400  39/62   F2529      150   Sadie Herman              26 F Duxbury MA                44    5:08  355   36:54  518   33:32 1:15:35         
  401  29/62   F3539      469   Julie Stockless           39 F Marshfield MA            114    5:53  348   36:47  501   32:56 1:15:37         
  402  40/62   F2529      167   Julie Kelley              27 F Bradford MA              244    6:40  431   39:04  404   29:54 1:15:39         
  403   3/5    F1819       62 F Carrie Chu                18 F Brookline MA              26    4:55  482   41:03  403   29:49 1:15:48         
  404   8/21   F5054      670   Darlene Calcagno          51 F Hanover MA               505    8:29  254   34:37  489   32:42 1:15:49         
  405  30/62   F3539      354 F Keely Krantz              35 F Holliston MA             382    7:26  401   38:19  416   30:05 1:15:51         
  406  41/62   F2529      138 F Emily Scott               25 F Lynbrook NY              299    7:00  350   36:50  478   32:03 1:15:54         
  407  36/42   M4044      525 F Michael Barris            42 M Paxton MA                546    9:12  412   38:36  325   28:06 1:15:55         
  408  24/33   F2024      108 F Chelsey Penny             24 F Holland MA                50    5:16  368   37:27  504   33:12 1:15:56         
  409  31/62   F3539      385   Susan Archer              37 F Topsfield MA             470    8:01  323   36:09  472   31:48 1:15:59         
  410  13/26   F4549      632   Joan Hartel               48 F Norton MA                399    7:35  447   39:28  361   28:56 1:16:00         
  411  24/42   F3034      284 F Melissa Foley             32 F S Boston MA              341    7:11  432   39:04  395   29:44 1:16:00         
  412   2/4    M6569      736   Joseph Koziol             65 M Framingham MA            564    9:38  283   35:12  455   31:12 1:16:03         
  413  22/25   M2529      143   Chris Bruce               26 M Rockland MA              314    7:04  259   34:41  532   34:19 1:16:05         
  414  45/55   M3034      310 C Michael Lawrence          33 M S Boston MA              215    6:29  472   40:18  383   29:34 1:16:22         
  415  46/55   M3034      323   Brad Crimi                34 M Weehawken NJ             318    7:05  454   39:42  385   29:35 1:16:23         
  416  25/42   F3034      306 F Marisa Howard Karp        33 F Roslindale MA            303    7:01  391   38:05  466   31:33 1:16:40         
  417  32/62   F3539      394 F Erin Dicenzo              37 F Mansfield MA             530    8:54  383   37:53  405   29:54 1:16:42         
  418  17/21   M5054      656 F James Alban               50 M Falmouth MA              359    7:18  473   40:18  369   29:05 1:16:42         
  419  47/55   M3034      298   Todd Zenczak              32 M Enfield CT               499    8:24  395   38:13  417   30:05 1:16:43         
  420  26/42   F3034      254   Anita Franchetti          31 F Philadelphia PA          338    7:10  384   37:53  469   31:39 1:16:43         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 13
                      2007 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                       'FALMOUTH Sprint  Triathlon'
July 20, 2008         Swim .3  Mi./Cycle 9.25 Mi./Run 3.2 Mi.      Falmouth, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
                                              send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  421  48/55   M3034      219   Tom Bushy                 30 M Waquoit MA               315    7:04  481   40:59  355   28:45 1:16:49         
  422  42/62   F2529      211   Misty Niemeyer            29 F Falmouth MA              300    7:00  366   37:09  491   32:44 1:16:54         
  423  33/62   F3539      425   Karen Ford                38 F Hopkinton MA             256    6:45  329   36:14  527   33:57 1:16:57         
  424  28/43   F4044      474   Marie Caulfield           40 F Dedham MA                533    8:57  351   36:50  461   31:26 1:17:14         
  425   9/21   F5054      696   Wendy Cheney              54 F Brookline MA             354    7:16  340   36:36  512   33:26 1:17:19         
  426  34/62   F3539      344 F Suzanne Carroll           35 F Dedham MA                486    8:13  386   37:57  454   31:09 1:17:20         
  427  35/62   F3539      345   Teresa Connolly           35 F Rocky Hill CT            408    7:39  466   39:56  398   29:46 1:17:22         
  428  27/42   F3034      285 F Denise Glover             32 F Sandwich MA              375    7:24  497   41:30  342   28:29 1:17:24         
  429   3/7    F5559      720   Susan Kingston            57 F Osterville MA            355    7:16  387   38:00  484   32:23 1:17:40         
  430  34/46   M3539      390 F Jeffrey Buell             37 M Duxbury MA               484    8:12  421   38:51  436   30:39 1:17:43         
  431  43/62   F2529      184 F Jennifer Cox              28 F Watertown MA             356    7:16  397   38:14  480   32:13 1:17:44         
  432  36/62   F3539      381 F Kathleen Weber            36 F Boston MA                290    6:57  512   42:20  340   28:26 1:17:44         
  433   3/4    M6064      699 F Walter Mullin             60 M Amherst MA               402    7:36  500   41:35  349   28:40 1:17:52         
  434  35/46   M3539      342   John Bryson               35 M Norton MA                543    9:10  335   36:28  481   32:14 1:17:53         
  435  36/46   M3539      405 C Christopher Silva         37 M Marlborough MA           552    9:20  291   35:21  505   33:12 1:17:54         
  436  12/19   M5559      723 C Paul Hartel               58 M Falmouth MA              573    9:54  490   41:17  251   26:45 1:17:57         
  437  28/42   F3034      265   Debra McGowan             31 F New York NY              445    7:50  550   44:55  166   25:16 1:18:02         
  438   3/3    F1617       56 F Taryn Williams            16 F S Yarmouth MA            553    9:20  513   42:21  225   26:22 1:18:04         
  439  29/43   F4044      572   Melanie Piech             44 F San Francisco CA         490    8:19  443   39:23  424   30:21 1:18:04         
  440  37/62   F3539      460 A Amy Lopes                 39 F Portsmouth RI            498    8:23  437   39:12  427   30:29 1:18:05         
  441  10/21   F5054      682   Ann McNichol              52 F Falmouth MA              386    7:30  445   39:27  456   31:12 1:18:10         
  442  29/42   F3034      232 F Rebecca MacQuarrie        30 F Brighton MA              520    8:43  461   39:50  386   29:36 1:18:10         
  443  44/62   F2529      121   Drew Dipasquale           25 F Mahwah NJ                461    7:55  455   39:45  432   30:33 1:18:14         
  444  38/62   F3539      384 F Dorene Akshar             37 F Fairhaven MA             403    7:37  380   37:42  499   32:54 1:18:14         
  445  30/42   F3034      327   Meredith Kent             34 F Northborough MA          536    9:01  392   38:06  453   31:06 1:18:14         
  446  39/62   F3539      346 F Megan Cotting             35 F Holliston MA             328    7:07  495   41:28  388   29:40 1:18:16         
  447  45/62   F2529      215 F Alina Tuttle-Melgar       29 F Roslindale MA            478    8:07  485   41:11  366   28:58 1:18:17         
  448  11/21   F5054      702   Mary Nowak                54 F Long Beach CA            249    6:42  426   38:55  490   32:43 1:18:21         
  449  30/43   F4044      573   Trisha Rozas              44 F Pound Ridge NY           534    9:00  450   39:39  393   29:43 1:18:23         
  450  37/46   M3539      463 F Shawn Oberg               39 M Plymouth MA              562    9:37  474   40:21  348   28:39 1:18:38         
  451  31/43   F4044      518   Katlyn Schultz            41 F Lincoln MA               387    7:30  492   41:23  401   29:47 1:18:41         
  452  32/43   F4044      514 F Hope Pennise              41 F Nutley NJ                450    7:52  427   38:56  474   31:52 1:18:41         
  453  39/43   M4549      636 C Kevin McCarthy            48 M Plymouth MA              475    8:04  457   39:48  447   30:51 1:18:44         
  454  12/21   F5054      700   Mary Loftus               54 F E Falmouth MA            430    7:46  471   40:17  439   30:41 1:18:45         
  455  13/19   M5559      705   William Mullin            55 M Acton MA                 561    9:35  381   37:42  462   31:28 1:18:46         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 14
                      2007 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                       'FALMOUTH Sprint  Triathlon'
July 20, 2008         Swim .3  Mi./Cycle 9.25 Mi./Run 3.2 Mi.      Falmouth, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
                                              send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  456  37/42   M4044      551 F David Cugini              43 M West Roxbury MA          578   10:00  449   39:37  375   29:10 1:18:48         
  457  46/62   F2529      183 F Kathryn Clarke            28 F Boston MA                344    7:12  501   41:44  407   29:57 1:18:54         
  458  23/25   M2529      164 C August Hoffmann           27 M Mahwah NJ                496    8:22  419   38:49  471   31:45 1:18:57         
  459  47/62   F2529      132 F Stacy Maier               25 F Rochester NY             418    7:43  385   37:55  509   33:23 1:19:02         
  460  48/62   F2529      140 F Sydney Steele             25 F Rochester NY             333    7:08  430   39:03  497   32:50 1:19:02         
  461   4/5    F1015       42 F Alison Horst              13 F E Falmouth MA            146    6:07  547   44:41  338   28:22 1:19:11         
  462  24/25   M2529      173 F Joe Mussoline             27 M Washington DC            192    6:23  541   44:12  345   28:37 1:19:13         
  463  18/21   M5054      698 F Dan Gorman                54 M Plymouth MA              400    7:35  469   40:07  465   31:30 1:19:13         
  464  40/43   M4549      608 F Richard Oloughlin         46 M Falmouth MA              366    7:20  491   41:22  431   30:32 1:19:15         
  465  40/62   F3539      446 F Alina Canha               39 F Westford MA                                         62   22:55 1:19:17         
  466  41/62   F3539      368 F Mary Lou Buell            36 F Duxbury MA               191    6:22  429   38:57  529   33:58 1:19:18         
  467  49/62   F2529      186 F Kerri Desmarais           28 F Duxbury MA               395    7:33  464   39:52  475   31:53 1:19:19         
  468  31/42   F3034      247 F Susan Christie            31 F Boston MA                396    7:33  488   41:16  437   30:39 1:19:29         
  469  14/26   F4549      581 F Lorie Caldicott           45 F Northborough MA          376    7:24  451   39:40  485   32:32 1:19:37         
  470  32/42   F3034      220   Megan Connor              30 F Boxborough MA            257    6:45  480   40:58  476   31:57 1:19:41         
  471  13/21   F5054      697   Mary Ellen Chute          54 F W Hartford CT            596   11:59  468   40:01  301   27:40 1:19:41         
  472   4/7    F5559      716 F Janet Vacon               56 F E Falmouth MA            506    8:30  526   42:53  336   28:20 1:19:44         
  473  42/62   F3539      338 F Jennifer Anderson         35 F Plymouth MA              140    6:05  456   39:46  530   34:05 1:19:57         
  474  25/33   F2024       82   Kristen Chrusz            22 F Rochester NH             185    6:21  398   38:14  545   35:38 1:20:14         
  475  33/43   F4044      480   Catherine Duggan          40 F Canton MA                488    8:16  438   39:12  493   32:45 1:20:14         
  476  33/42   F3034      299   Michele Beagan            33 F Marshfield MA            540    9:08  548   44:41  229   26:24 1:20:14         
  477  34/42   F3034      257 F Jill Impemba              31 F Melrose MA               556    9:23  486   41:11  389   29:40 1:20:15         
  478  35/42   F3034      236   Kathleen Rubins           30 F Cambridge MA             525    8:48  346   36:44  535   34:54 1:20:27         
  479  34/43   F4044      535 F Julie Lombardo            42 F Milford MA               480    8:09  515   42:26  406   29:56 1:20:32         
  480  15/26   F4549      637   Karen McDowell            48 F Dracut MA                585   10:20  489   41:16  363   28:57 1:20:34         
  481  50/62   F2529      176   Katrina Screen            27 F Stow MA                  312    7:03  462   39:51  522   33:43 1:20:38         
  482  38/46   M3539      407 F Sean Walsh                37 M Warwick RI               492    8:21  532   43:24  360   28:53 1:20:39         
  483  35/43   F4044      502   Martha Horst              41 F E Falmouth MA            431    7:46  560   46:19  248   26:42 1:20:48         
  484   3/4    M6569      741   Michael Ladd              69 M Danvers MA               357    7:16  403   38:23  539   35:12 1:20:52         
  485  51/62   F2529      202 F Rachel Dutton             29 F Cambridge MA             273    6:51  463   39:51  531   34:15 1:20:58         
  486  43/62   F3539      352 F Annette Hynes             35 F Falmouth MA              509    8:31  522   42:43  402   29:48 1:21:03         
  487  44/62   F3539      418 F Denise Cugini             38 F West Roxbury MA          535    9:00  435   39:10  498   32:53 1:21:04         
  488  16/26   F4549      649 F Mary Jane Rogers          49 F Edgartown MA             548    9:16  278   35:08  534   34:45 1:21:10    2:00 
  489  41/43   M4549      583 C John Fernandes            45 M Taunton MA               497    8:22  357   36:56  548   35:52 1:21:11         
  490  45/62   F3539      426   Maureen Gibbons           38 F W Roxbury MA             321    7:06  407   38:33  544   35:32 1:21:12         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 15
                      2007 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                       'FALMOUTH Sprint  Triathlon'
July 20, 2008         Swim .3  Mi./Cycle 9.25 Mi./Run 3.2 Mi.      Falmouth, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
                                              send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  491  46/62   F3539      442   Lee Sternburg             38 F Mansfield MA             432    7:46  493   41:26  477   32:01 1:21:14         
  492  38/42   M4044      527 C Ed Colasacco              42 M Natick MA                590   10:31  458   39:48  457   31:17 1:21:37         
  493  25/25   M2529      180 F Moses Ting                27 M Somerville MA            489    8:18  521   42:40  440   30:42 1:21:41         
  494  36/42   F3034      239 F Amanda Tobey              30 F Brighton MA              527    8:52  533   43:38  377   29:12 1:21:43         
  495  26/33   F2024       71 F Mary Beth Casey           20 F Sturbridge MA             42    5:07  544   44:29  482   32:15 1:21:52         
  496  39/42   M4044      561   Bernard Ruddy             43 M San Francisco CA         453    7:53  479   40:40  508   33:19 1:21:53         
  497  52/62   F2529      115 F Kathleen Arsenault        25 F Keene NH                 591   10:39  477   40:30  442   30:43 1:21:53         
  498  40/42   M4044      538 F James Robbins             42 M Lynnfield MA             373    7:22  406   38:32  551   36:00 1:21:55         
  499  14/21   F5054      666   Jane McCurdy              50 F Canton MA                579   10:02  483   41:08  444   30:47 1:21:58         
  500  41/42   M4044      540 C Gerard Smith              42 M Westwood MA              383    7:26  571   47:48  255   26:49 1:22:04         
  501   8/9    M2024      100   Joe Bushy                 24 M N Falmouth MA            362    7:19  566   46:43  323   28:03 1:22:06         
  502  39/46   M3539      439   Dennis Rodin              38 M Cheshire CT              360    7:18  414   38:43  557   36:16 1:22:18         
  503  27/33   F2024       75 F Tara Keramty              21 F Lexington MA             550    9:18  529   43:20  390   29:41 1:22:20         
  504  36/43   F4044      491   Karyn Saganic             40 F Roslindale MA            397    7:34  338   36:34  569   38:17 1:22:26         
  505  14/19   M5559      718   Thomas Belding            57 M Chatham NJ               472    8:02  484   41:09  506   33:14 1:22:26         
  506  19/21   M5054      687   Alan Trebat               52 M Forestdale MA            517    8:40  418   38:47  537   35:00 1:22:28         
  507  15/19   M5559      713   Gerry Rigby               56 M Falmouth MA              392    7:32  506   42:05  500   32:54 1:22:32         
  508  49/55   M3034      244   Ben Bergeron              31 M Natick MA                602   21:12  255   34:38  249   26:42 1:22:33         
  509  40/46   M3539      375 F Shawn Mazza               36 M Fairfield CT             424    7:44  535   43:54  449   30:55 1:22:34         
  510  16/19   M5559      710 F Stephen Fitzgerald        56 M Walpole MA               352    7:15  534   43:38  470   31:40 1:22:34         
  511  41/46   M3539      374 F Chris Larizza             36 M Stratford CT             419    7:43  536   43:55  450   30:55 1:22:34         
  512  28/33   F2024       78 F Mary Beth Ryan            21 F Brant Rock MA            284    6:55  382   37:45  566   37:53 1:22:34         
  513  50/55   M3034      259 F Andrew Lach               31 M Boston MA                524    8:47  524   42:49  451   30:59 1:22:36         
  514  47/62   F3539      427 A Jennifer Kreytak          38 F Boston MA                435    7:47  420   38:49  556   36:14 1:22:51         
  515  17/19   M5559      717   David Barnes              57 M Temple NH                521    8:44  470   40:14  526   33:56 1:22:55         
  516  37/42   F3034      320   Rebecca Wininger          33 F Amston CT                493    8:21  408   38:33  554   36:02 1:22:57         
  517  37/43   F4044      532   Kara England              42 F Brighton MA              476    8:05  527   43:06  473   31:50 1:23:02         
  518  29/33   F2024       89 F Katharine Kunhardt        23 F South Royalton VT        337    7:09  511   42:19  521   33:42 1:23:11         
  519  51/55   M3034      269   David Obrien              31 M Gainesville VA           456    7:54  504   41:56  510   33:25 1:23:16         
  520  52/55   M3034      311   Matthew Obrien            33 M Gainesville VA           457    7:54  505   41:56  511   33:25 1:23:16         
  521  15/21   F5054      672   Daphne Geanacopoulus      51 F McLean VA                275    6:52  523   42:44  524   33:52 1:23:29         
  522  38/43   F4044      553 F Dana Delorme              43 F Mashpee MA               567    9:45  542   44:12  394   29:43 1:23:41         
  523   5/7    F5559      729 F Linda Shelburne           59 F Sandwich MA              554    9:21  413   38:39  546   35:42 1:23:43         
  524  16/21   F5054      694   Mary Ellen Shields        53 F Bolton MA                162    6:15  499   41:31  553   36:01 1:23:48         
  525  48/62   F3539      389 F Lisa Bond                 37 F Taunton MA               404    7:38  557   45:49  428   30:29 1:23:57         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 16
                      2007 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                       'FALMOUTH Sprint  Triathlon'
July 20, 2008         Swim .3  Mi./Cycle 9.25 Mi./Run 3.2 Mi.      Falmouth, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
                                              send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  526  49/62   F3539      399   Karen Lempert             37 F Canton MA                367    7:20  410   38:34  568   38:11 1:24:06         
  527   4/5    F1819       64 F Lindsay Leddy             18 F Warwick RI               516    8:38  517   42:33  503   33:02 1:24:14         
  528  18/19   M5559      707   Mark Bright               56 M Raynham MA               254    6:44  496   41:28  558   36:17 1:24:30         
  529  39/43   F4044      566   Elizabeth Flagg           44 F Arlington MA             519    8:41  551   45:08  445   30:47 1:24:37         
  530  17/26   F4549      590   Susan Odonnell            45 F Norwood MA               581   10:08  540   44:09  425   30:21 1:24:39         
  531  17/21   F5054      684   Barbara Quinn             52 F Quincy MA                507    8:30  528   43:12  502   33:00 1:24:43         
  532  42/43   M4549      589   Kurt Mueller              45 M Waquoit MA               568    9:48  514   42:25  486   32:38 1:24:52         
  533  53/62   F2529      209   Kristin McCue             29 F Millbury MA              363    7:19  539   44:06  513   33:28 1:24:54         
  534  50/62   F3539      363 F Missi Werner              35 F Dedham MA                388    7:30  518   42:34  496   32:49 1:24:54    2:00 
  535  40/43   F4044      544   Karen Anderson            43 F Chestnut Hill MA         494    8:21  520   42:38  525   33:55 1:24:55         
  536  51/62   F3539      372 A Beth Flaherty             36 F Vineyard Haven MA        473    8:03  507   42:06  538   35:00 1:25:10         
  537   5/5    F1015       43 F Amanda Bray               14 F E Falmouth MA            481    8:09  561   46:21  441   30:42 1:25:13         
  538  18/26   F4549      639   Mary Moutos               49 F Chatham NJ               487    8:15  537   43:56  507   33:14 1:25:26         
  539  52/62   F3539      440 F Jennifer Scofield         38 F Boston MA                485    8:12  498   41:30  550   35:58 1:25:41         
  540  20/21   M5054      661 F Frank Divittorio          50 M Mendon MA                537    9:01  502   41:45  536   34:56 1:25:43         
  541   9/9    M2024      107 F Aaron McNulty             24 M Owensboro KY             565    9:38  563   46:24  408   29:57 1:26:00         
  542  30/33   F2024      109 F Leslie Pruniski           24 F Louisville KY            522    8:45  569   47:17  411   30:00 1:26:03         
  543  38/42   F3034      749 F Maya Jhangiani            30 F Boston MA                529    8:53  546   44:34  488   32:41 1:26:09         
  544  54/62   F2529      172 F Erin Monahan              27 F Quincy MA                420    7:43  516   42:30  552   36:00 1:26:14         
  545  39/42   F3034      229 F Carol King                30 F Charlestown MA           462    7:56  555   45:46  494   32:47 1:26:30         
  546  19/26   F4549      597   Christine Aziz            46 F Mashpee MA               555    9:22  503   41:51  555   36:10 1:27:24         
  547  53/62   F3539      398 F Alexa Hymowitz            37 F Philadelphia PA          558    9:30  525   42:52  541   35:25 1:27:48         
  548  42/46   M3539      437 F Joey Pagliarani           38 M Sagamore MA              600   14:33  554   45:35  302   27:40 1:27:49         
  549  40/42   F3034      328 F Amy Lamontagne            33 F Dedham MA                589   10:30  519   42:35  495   32:47 1:27:53    2:00 
  550   6/7    F5559      704   Wendy Gammons             55 F Melrose MA               474    8:03  564   46:25  514   33:28 1:27:57         
  551  18/21   F5054      701 F Patricia Nichols          54 F Falmouth MA              193    6:23  545   44:29  564   37:16 1:28:09         
  552  55/62   F2529      137 F Alicia Pichard            25 F Brookline MA             446    7:51  553   45:17  542   35:25 1:28:34         
  553  56/62   F2529      116 F Ranko Asari               25 F Brookline MA             451    7:52  552   45:16  543   35:25 1:28:34         
  554  20/26   F4549      578 F Kimberley Blanc           45 F Westford MA              405    7:38  531   43:23  565   37:36 1:28:38         
  555  57/62   F2529      118 F Cathleen Clough           25 F Holly Springs NC         206    6:26  556   45:48  560   36:24 1:28:39         
  556  54/62   F3539      364 F Shannon Arehart           36 F N Easton MA              559    9:33  509   42:10  563   37:01 1:28:45         
  557  58/62   F2529      199 F Jennifer Arthur           29 F Medford MA               428    7:45  575   48:27  492   32:44 1:28:57         
  558  59/62   F2529      747 F Alexandra Dowling         28 F Boston MA                508    8:30  573   47:57  487   32:40 1:29:08         
  559  42/42   M4044      567 C Robert Lamson             44 M Medway MA                409    7:39  467   39:59  581   41:37 1:29:16         
  560   1/1    F7579      744   Lucy Duffy                75 F Brewster MA              566    9:42  399   38:17  580   41:31 1:29:31         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 17
                      2007 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                       'FALMOUTH Sprint  Triathlon'
July 20, 2008         Swim .3  Mi./Cycle 9.25 Mi./Run 3.2 Mi.      Falmouth, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
                                              send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  561  55/62   F3539      443 F Jennifer Weiner           38 F Philadelphia PA          378    7:25  510   42:16  576   39:55 1:29:37         
  562  19/21   F5054      580   Jill Callahan             51 F Andover MA               571    9:53  590   53:01  257   26:54 1:29:49         
  563  43/43   M4549      640   Bill Odonnell             48 M Norwood MA               583   10:13  558   45:54  523   33:49 1:29:57         
  564  43/46   M3539      395 F Jeff Dicenzo              37 M Mansfield MA             570    9:52  570   47:30  528   33:57 1:31:20         
  565  21/26   F4549      601   Sally Depew               46 F Scotch Plains NJ         281    6:54  538   44:01  578   40:39 1:31:35         
  566   7/7    F5559      709   Amy Davidson              56 F Pittsfield NH            595   11:16  567   47:06  519   33:35 1:31:58         
  567   1/1    F7074      742   Judith Huizenga           70 F Weston MA                580   10:05  565   46:41  547   35:47 1:32:34         
  568  31/33   F2024       93 F Gabrielle Palmstrom       23 F Milton MA                288    6:56  543   44:23  584   41:46 1:33:06         
  569  60/62   F2529      205   Kim Griffin               29 F Winthrop MA              576    9:59  568   47:14  549   35:54 1:33:08         
  570  61/62   F2529      159   Kathleen Cowing           27 F Belmont MA               304    7:01  530   43:22  589   42:54 1:33:18         
  571  22/26   F4549      606 F Marie McGuirk             46 F Northboro MA             584   10:13  452   39:40  594   44:24 1:34:18         
  572  41/42   F3034      261 F Eve Lawlor                31 F Watertown MA             282    6:54  559   45:55  583   41:41 1:34:31         
  573  56/62   F3539      412 F Meredith Cleasby          38 F N Knigstown RI           538    9:06  577   49:01  561   36:33 1:34:41         
  574  20/21   F5054      679 F Rosemary Basson           52 F E Freetown MA            557    9:25  582   49:59  540   35:23 1:34:48         
  575  44/46   M3539      456 F Neil Hatem                39 M Newton MA                526    8:48  594   59:52  210   26:08 1:34:49         
  576  53/55   M3034      280 F Chad Driscoll             32 M Salm MA                  479    8:07  576   48:48  567   38:03 1:34:59         
  577  23/26   F4549      647   Nancy McCool              49 F Hopkinton MA             569    9:51  508   42:09  590   43:06 1:35:07         
  578   5/5    F1819       68 F Jessica Sheehy            19 F Lunenburg MA             593   11:02  549   44:53  574   39:27 1:35:23         
  579   2/2    F6569      735   Connie Brescia            65 F Reading MA               592   10:44  587   51:09  516   33:30 1:35:24         
  580  24/26   F4549      602   Anne Fredrickson          46 F Mashpee MA               504    8:28  572   47:49  571   39:10 1:35:28         
  581  57/62   F3539      413 F Lisa Cohen                38 F Westford MA                                        573   39:18 1:35:28         
  582  21/21   F5054      689 F Joanne Harrington         53 F Wilmington MA            501    8:27  585   50:29  562   36:45 1:35:42         
  583  45/46   M3539      450 F Matthew Daly              39 M Norwell MA               532    8:56  586   51:03  559   36:18 1:36:18         
  584  32/33   F2024      103   Jacqueline Doherty        24 F Boston MA                329    7:07  574   48:18  587   41:59 1:37:25         
  585  58/62   F3539      467 F Melissa Sepulveda         39 F Marion MA                582   10:10  562   46:21  579   41:00 1:37:32         
  586  59/62   F3539      414   Kara Cole                 38 F Dover MA                 563    9:37  588   51:47  575   39:35 1:41:00         
  587  60/62   F3539      424   Wendy Evans               38 F Dover MA                 502    8:27  578   49:47  588   42:45 1:41:00         
  588  54/55   M3034      307 C Michael Kennedy           33 M Mashpee MA               467    7:58  595 1:01:38  468   31:37 1:41:14         
  589   1/1    M7074      743   William Crosby            74 M Hastings On Hudson NY    586   10:20  584   50:26  577   40:36 1:41:23         
  590  61/62   F3539      347 F Julie Cushing             35 F Newton MA                518    8:40  589   51:56  582   41:38 1:42:15         
  591  41/43   F4044      515   Elisa Polci               41 F Granby CT                599   13:57  579   49:47  572   39:17 1:43:02         
  592  25/26   F4549      605   Donna Larson              46 F Plymouth MA              594   11:03  591   53:06  570   38:53 1:43:03         
  593  19/19   M5559      706 F James Scollins            55 M Canton MA                597   11:59  580   49:50  585   41:56 1:43:46         
  594  42/43   F4044      489 F Sandy Perkow              40 F W Yarmouth MA            587   10:22  583   50:01  593   44:04 1:44:28         
  595  43/43   F4044      508 F Susan Molinari            41 F Canton MA                572    9:53  592   53:42  592   44:02 1:47:38         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
                                                                      Page 18
                      2007 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                       'FALMOUTH Sprint  Triathlon'
July 20, 2008         Swim .3  Mi./Cycle 9.25 Mi./Run 3.2 Mi.      Falmouth, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
                                              send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  596  26/26   F4549      618 F Ellen Gilmore             47 F Canton MA                601   14:59  581   49:50  586   41:56 1:48:46    2:00 
  597  62/62   F3539      396 F Tara Finney               37 F Owings Mills MD          588   10:23  593   57:40  595   46:48 1:54:52         
  598  33/33   F2024       86 F Akayleia Frehner          23 F Abington MA              551    9:18  597 1:09:56  591   43:32 2:02:47         
  599  21/21   M5054      663 C James Finberg             50 M San Francisco CA         574    9:55  596 1:05:55  596   49:24 2:05:15         
  600  46/46   M3539      441   Declan Smyth              38 M W Roxbury MA             100    5:48   30   27:36  DNF                           
  601  62/62   F2529      127   Lauren Hynes              25 F Boston MA                267    6:49  441   39:21  DNF                            
  602   4/4    M6064      734   Keith Bradley             64 M Falmouth MA              425    7:44  324   36:09  DNF                            
  603  42/42   F3034      251   Elizabeth Dial            31 F Somerville MA            154    6:11               DNF                            
  604  55/55   M3034      326   Luke Johnson              34 M Boston MA                268    6:49               DNF                            
  605   4/4    M6569      739   Jim Brescia               68 M Reading MA               598   12:03               DNF                            
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News