Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dual County League Meet #3

RLATC-Boston, MA, January 15, 2008

[Boys Results | TeamScores ]

Girls Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/15/2008 09:21 PM
                    Dual County League Meet #3 - 1/15/2008                     
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 413 Flemming, Maggie      JR Lincoln Sudb              9.27   3 
  2 48 Purinton, Joelle       JR Acton Boxbor              9.36   2 
  3 518 Gray, Azeezah         SR Newton South              9.43   2 
  4 809 Cacciatore, Emily     JR Westford Aca              9.77   3 
  5 53 Sans, Valerie          JR Acton Boxbor              9.86   2 
  6 13 Davis, Charlotte       SR Acton Boxbor              9.88   2 
  7 128 Catrambone, Karina    SR Notre Dame A              9.95   1 
  8 175 Muise, Lauren         JR Notre Dame A             10.03   1 
  9 901 Been, Anna            JR Weston                   10.10   1 
 10 505 Cronin, Mary          SO Newton South             10.33   2 
 11 738 Robb, Kelsey          JR Wayland                  10.50   1 
 12 305 Deary, Alisha         SO Concord-Carl             10.52   3 
 13 304 D'Ambrosio, Steph     SR Concord-Carl             10.66   3 
 14 326 Parra, Hanna          FR Concord-Carl             10.83   3 
 15 745 Stern, Isabel         SO Wayland                  10.98   1 
 16 541 Rubinstein, Rachel    JR Newton South             10.98   2 
 17 437 Quinn, Monica         JR Lincoln Sudb             11.11   3 
 18 183 Spain, Martina        JR Notre Dame A             11.40   1 
 19 736 Rafuse, Katherine     SO Wayland                  11.53   1 
 20 840 Raczelowski, Emily    FR Westford Aca             11.73   3 
 21 915 Harwood, Meghan       FR Weston                   11.95   1 
 22 833 Naathe, Priyanka      JR Westford Aca             13.57   3 
 23 425 Houle, Elizabeth      FR Lincoln Sudb             19.16   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 25 Hsiung, Casey          SR Acton Boxbor              7.56   2 
  2 213 Grant, Olivia         SO Boston Latin              7.62   2 
  3 189 Timmons, Joanna       SR Notre Dame A              7.63   1 
  4 932 Wheaton, Alley        SO Weston                    7.67   1 
  5 913 Gottlieb, Jessica     SR Weston                    7.82   1 
  6 427 Igwe Kalu, Cecilia    SO Lincoln Sudb              7.89   3 
  7 308 Dreher, Kathleen      SO Concord-Carl              7.89   3 
  8 501 Banks, Ezra           SO Newton South              7.92   2 
  9 442 Sax, Leah             SO Lincoln Sudb              7.94   3 
 10 28 Jensen, Cecilia        JR Acton Boxbor              7.99   2 
 11 6 Carlson, Kirsten        JR Acton Boxbor              8.07   2 
 12 743 Scari, Stef           JR Wayland                   8.08   1 
 12 204 Cui, Jane             SR Boston Latin              8.08   2 
 14 809 Cacciatore, Emily     JR Westford Aca              8.08   3 
 15 431 Marsh, Jess           SR Lincoln Sudb              8.10   3 
 16 745 Stern, Isabel         SO Wayland                   8.13   1 
 17 326 Parra, Hanna          FR Concord-Carl              8.13   3 
 18 120 Battaglia, Janey      SR Notre Dame A              8.14   1 
 19 544 Sandson, Katie        SO Newton South              8.32   2 
 20 180 Ridge, Julie          JR Notre Dame A              8.36   1 
 21 846 Troy, Meghan          SR Westford Aca              8.40   3 
 22 531 Milliman, Chloe       FR Newton South              8.51   2 
 23 734 Perry, Maya           JR Wayland                   8.51   1 
 24 825 LeBlanc, Alexandra    FR Westford Aca              8.86   3 
 25 316 Kotikian, Arda        FR Concord-Carl              8.97   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 543 Ryan-Davis, Juliet    JR Newton South           5:16.90  
  2 403 Arthur, Claire        SO Lincoln Sudb           5:23.42  
  3 421 Gossels, Jen          JR Lincoln Sudb           5:24.40  
  4 65 Warwick, Kate          SR Acton Boxbor           5:30.00  
  5 435 Pappas, Calli         JR Lincoln Sudb           5:30.24  
  6 545 Slote, Nina           SR Newton South           5:33.10  
  7 514 Freeman, Sonya        SR Newton South           5:37.20  
  8 12 Dao, Amy               SO Acton Boxbor           5:41.10  
  9 196 Collins, Olivia       SO Notre Dame A           5:42.20  
 10 108 Gault, Sarah          SO Bedford                5:42.30  
 11 112 Mohen, Katelyn        JR Bedford                5:52.10  
 12 30 Kilpatrick, Jessica    JR Acton Boxbor           5:56.00  
 13 904 Chow, Lauren          SO Weston                 6:02.10  
 14 909 Fox, Miriam           JR Weston                 6:02.90  
 15 828 Mastandres, Rachel    SR Westford Aca           6:04.59  
 16 215 Krieger, Isara        SR Boston Latin           6:08.20  
 17 832 Motyl, Andrea         SO Westford Aca           6:09.17  
 18 171 Marciello, Jordan     JR Notre Dame A           6:09.90  
 19 714 Gordon, Sarah         JR Wayland                6:11.10  
 20 830 McCusker, Maura       SO Westford Aca           6:11.46  
 21 207 Fonseca, Tiffany      FR Boston Latin           6:16.80  
 22 209 Franceschelli, Angio  SR Boston Latin           6:22.40  
 23 156 Hines, Kathleen       SR Notre Dame A           6:27.60  
 24 735 Ponsetto, MaryLou     FR Wayland                6:42.30  
 
Event 7  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 409 Clarke, Holly         SO Lincoln Sudb          11:46.00  
  2 436 Potter, Rachael       JR Lincoln Sudb          11:49.64  
  3 550 Westbrook, Hannah     SR Newton South          11:51.00  
  4 452 Ziobrowski, Hannah    SR Lincoln Sudb          11:51.26  
  5 554 Melanie, Fineman         Newton South          12:01.90  
  6 503 Chari, Sara           SO Newton South          12:09.50  
  7 14 Deng, Cathy            SR Acton Boxbor          12:30.10  
  8 810 Casey, Taylor         JR Westford Aca          12:45.80  
  9 904 Chow, Lauren          SO Weston                12:46.30  
 10 828 Mastandres, Rachel    SR Westford Aca          12:46.61  
 11 926 Nickerson, Kelsey     JR Weston                12:51.90  
 12 727 Morss, Amanda         SR Wayland               12:59.90  
 13 224 Scannell, Erin        SR Boston Latin          13:00.90  
 14 52 Romanova, Svetlana     SR Acton Boxbor          13:10.40  
 15 805 Bhatia, Neha          JR Westford Aca          13:11.40  
 16 148 George, Catherine     SR Notre Dame A          14:07.50  
 17 703 Burke, Shannon        JR Wayland               14:14.70  
 18 105 Chen, Geena           FR Bedford               14:25.20  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 533 O'Brien, Claire       JR Newton South           5:46.70  
  2 555 Jessa, Rubin             Newton South           5:48.70  
  3 441 Saint, Michelle       JR Lincoln Sudb           5:50.10  
  4 411 Drake, Abbey          JR Lincoln Sudb           5:50.50  
  5 539 Rosa, Carolina        FR Newton South           6:12.20  
  6 18 Duan, Rhonda           JR Acton Boxbor           6:27.40  
  7 406 Capone, Alexandra     SO Lincoln Sudb           6:31.90  
  8 444 Shortell, Carly       JR Lincoln Sudb           6:35.50  
  9 20 Farley, Meghan         FR Acton Boxbor           6:36.00  
 10 517 Gabriel, Lauren       SO Newton South           6:37.50  
 11 920 Kallupura, Meera      SO Weston                 6:38.00  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 834 Nallen, Karen         JR Westford Aca             42.34   1 
  2 422 Griffin, Jess         JR Lincoln Sudb             42.54   1 
  3 932 Wheaton, Alley        SO Weston                   42.90   4 
  3 202 Brooks, Meisha        SO Boston Latin             42.90   2 
  5 536 Pensack, Dani         SR Newton South             43.10   2 
  6 174 McManus, Elizabeth    JR Notre Dame A             43.20   4 
  7 11 Crowley, Jill          SR Acton Boxbor             44.10   2 
  8 820 Hanley, Ailish        JR Westford Aca             44.47   1 
  9 407 Caslin, Haley         JR Lincoln Sudb             45.09   1 
 10 822 Keyes, Annie          SO Westford Aca             45.19   2 
 11 443 Schneider, Emily      JR Lincoln Sudb             45.55   2 
 12 197 Kenyon, Ariel         SO Notre Dame A             45.70   4 
 13 502 Braver, Andrea        FR Newton South             45.90   3 
 14 749 Washek, Kathryn       SO Wayland                  46.10   4 
 15 516 Frieze, Madeline      FR Newton South             46.20   3 
 15 28 Jensen, Cecilia        JR Acton Boxbor             46.20   3 
 17 21 Feit, Molly            FR Acton Boxbor             46.40   3 
 18 439 Reed, Olivia          SR Lincoln Sudb             46.47   2 
 19 739 Rosenhaus, Naomi      JR Wayland                  46.80   4 
 20 329 Rohan, Brianna        FR Concord-Carl             47.37   1 
 21 220 Moen, Wilhemina       th Boston Latin             47.70   3 
 22 984 Russell, Courtney     SO Notre Dame A             47.86   3 
 23 151 Grzybinski, Deirdre   SR Notre Dame A             48.20   4 
 24 210 Gallagher, Amy        SR Boston Latin             48.40   3 
 25 305 Deary, Alisha         SO Concord-Carl             50.07   1 
 26 74 Zhou, Sharon           FR Acton Boxbor             51.30   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 428 Jamieson, Dana        SR Lincoln Sudb           1:35.76  
  2 405 Binder, Molly         SR Lincoln Sudb           1:36.63  
  3 432 Mepham, Emily         SR Lincoln Sudb           1:39.38  
  4 126 Callahan, Ellen       JR Notre Dame A           1:39.50  
  5 552 Bridget, Dahbberg        Newton South           1:39.60  
  6 507 Remmy, Kyle           JR Newton South           1:43.80  
  7 29 Jensen, Monica         SR Acton Boxbor           1:44.60  
  8 195 Wojtasinski, Sophia   SO Notre Dame A           1:45.10  
  9 844 Sheridan, Caitlin     FR Westford Aca           1:45.38  
 10 744 Shackleton, Emily     JR Wayland                1:51.20  
 11 223 Ruff, Claire          JR Boston Latin           1:51.30  
 12 721 Lefevre-Levy, Marta   JR Wayland                1:52.10  
 13 51 Romanova, Anna         SR Acton Boxbor           1:53.00  
 14 307 Dragone, Bianca       SR Concord-Carl           1:53.59  
 15 34 Li, Jamay              FR Acton Boxbor           1:54.60  
 16 226 Sifnugel, Marcella    JR Boston Latin           1:55.60  
 17 710 Dorfman, Hannah       JR Wayland                1:56.10  
 18 229 Tompkins, Caitlin     th Boston Latin           1:56.20  
 19 848 Walsh, Sarah          JR Westford Aca           1:57.08  
 20 927 Reed, Aquene          SO Weston                 1:57.20  
 21 813 Desforge, Juliane     JR Westford Aca           1:59.57  
 22 317 Kotikian, Maneh       FR Concord-Carl           1:59.74  
 23 167 Lockett, Caroline     SR Notre Dame A           2:00.80  
 24 323 Nix, Kerry            FR Concord-Carl           2:05.51  
 25 114 Stacey, Courtney      FR Bedford                2:11.00  
 26 107 Dickinson Meltz, Ann  FR Bedford                2:14.80  
 
Event 15  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 429 Keklak, Andrea        FR Lincoln Sudb           3:00.25  
  2 426 Hylton, Ellie         JR Lincoln Sudb           3:03.02  
  3 553 Diana, Braver            Newton South           3:14.10  
  4 451 Zeytoonian, Steph     SR Lincoln Sudb           3:15.36  
  5 415 Freeman, Sara         JR Lincoln Sudb           3:16.05  
  6 323 Nix, Kerry            FR Concord-Carl           3:16.84  
  7 515 Frieze, Julia         SR Newton South           3:17.30  
  8 2 Ashton, Maggie          SR Acton Boxbor           3:17.90  
  9 810 Casey, Taylor         JR Westford Aca           3:18.94  
 10 529 May, Elizabeth        SO Newton South           3:20.50  
 11 313 Jessee, Katie         FR Concord-Carl           3:23.03  
 12 169 Lucini, Corrina       SO Notre Dame A           3:25.90  
 13 60 Udokwu, Chine          SO Acton Boxbor           3:26.80  
 14 49 Purinton, Katherine    JR Acton Boxbor           3:29.20  
 15 556 Samantha, Levy           Newton South           3:29.40  
 16 218 Mello, Kathleen       FR Boston Latin           3:30.20  
 17 300 Andrade, Breanna      FR Concord-Carl           3:31.80  
 18 926 Nickerson, Kelsey     JR Weston                 3:33.90  
 19 727 Morss, Amanda         SR Wayland                3:34.20  
 20 728 Murphy, Molly         SO Wayland                3:35.70  
 21 147 Garufi, Ericka        SO Notre Dame A           3:36.80  
 22 3 Bachrach, Ellen         FR Acton Boxbor           3:38.70  
 23 206 Ehrlich, Leanna       SO Boston Latin           3:41.30  
 24 808 Burk, Kim             SO Westford Aca           3:44.67  
 25 212 Gilman, Emma          SO Boston Latin           3:46.10  
 26 806 Bhatt, Alka           JR Westford Aca           3:53.42  
 27 115 Tate, Devon           FR Bedford                4:00.60  
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 413 Flemming, Maggie      JR Lincoln Sudb           5-03.00  
  2 820 Hanley, Ailish        JR Westford Aca           5-01.00  
  3 509 Ellis, Elli           SR Newton South           4-11.00  
  4 580 Braver, Diana            Newton South           4-09.00  
  5 721 Lefevre-Levy, Marta   JR Wayland               J4-09.00  
  6 510 Ellis, Kathryn        SR Newton South          J4-09.00  
  7 835 Natalie, Sullivan     SR Westford Aca           4-07.00  
  8 41 McGovern, Kelsey       SO Acton Boxbor          J4-07.00  
  9 728 Murphy, Molly         SO Wayland                4-05.00  
  9 446 Stevenson, Katherine  SO Lincoln Sudb           4-05.00  
 11 22 Giglio, Tricia         SO Acton Boxbor          J4-05.00  
 12 306 Dowcett, Sarah        SO Concord-Carl           4-03.00  
 12 924 Lindenauer, Sarah     SR Weston                 4-03.00  
 14 173 McGowan, Julieanne    SO Notre Dame A          J4-03.00  
 15 901 Been, Anna            JR Weston                J4-03.00  
 16 745 Stern, Isabel         SO Wayland               J4-03.00  
 17 300 Andrade, Breanna      FR Concord-Carl           4-01.00  
 17 128 Catrambone, Karina    SR Notre Dame A           4-01.00  
 -- 914 Greenberg, Molly      SR Weston                      NH  
 -- 427 Igwe Kalu, Cecilia    SO Lincoln Sudb                NH  
 -- 824 Learned, Carly        FR Westford Aca                NH  
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 528 Marquis, Sarah        SR Newton South          15-05.25  
  2 103 Bigda-Peyton, Hope    SR Bedford               15-02.00  
  3 913 Gottlieb, Jessica     SR Weston                15-01.75  
  4 308 Dreher, Kathleen      SO Concord-Carl          15-01.50  
  5 408 Chen, Jordan          JR Lincoln Sudb          14-06.00  
  6 526 Lee, Christie         SO Newton South          14-05.25  
  7 204 Cui, Jane             SR Boston Latin          14-04.50  
  8 175 Muise, Lauren         JR Notre Dame A          14-04.00  
  9 32 Kulkarni, Maya         SO Acton Boxbor          14-03.00  
 10 442 Sax, Leah             SO Lincoln Sudb          14-01.75  
 11 42 Morris, Katie          SO Acton Boxbor          13-11.00  
 12 173 McGowan, Julieanne    SO Notre Dame A          13-09.25  
 13 839 Porter, Katelyn       SO Westford Aca          13-08.75  
 14 509 Ellis, Elli           SR Newton South          13-06.25  
 15 202 Brooks, Meisha        SO Boston Latin          13-03.75  
 16 743 Scari, Stef           JR Wayland               13-03.00  
 17 824 Learned, Carly        FR Westford Aca          13-02.25  
 18 228 Stappen, Megan        FR Boston Latin          13-01.50  
 19 437 Quinn, Monica         JR Lincoln Sudb          13-01.00  
 20 932 Wheaton, Alley        SO Weston                13-00.50  
 21 329 Rohan, Brianna        FR Concord-Carl          12-08.00  
 21 38 Lu, Stephanie          SR Acton Boxbor          12-08.00  
 23 120 Battaglia, Janey      SR Notre Dame A          12-05.75  
 24 822 Keyes, Annie          SO Westford Aca          12-03.00  
 25 912 Gottlieb, Erica       SO Weston                11-11.00  
 26 734 Perry, Maya           JR Wayland               11-08.75  
 27 316 Kotikian, Arda        FR Concord-Carl          11-01.50  
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 522 Jeyaraj, Elisabeth    SR Newton South          34-09.00  
  2 9 Conway, Catherine       SR Acton Boxbor          31-05.00  
  3 19 Erickson, Caitlin      SR Acton Boxbor          30-00.25  
  4 445 Singer Katz, Julia    SR Lincoln Sudb          29-02.25  
  5 103 Bigda-Peyton, Hope    SR Bedford               28-11.00  
  6 530 Mbianda, Nalis        SR Newton South          28-01.00  
  7 719 Kroll, Katharina      SR Wayland               27-05.00  
  8 706 Dean, Cassie          JR Wayland               26-07.50  
  9 507 Remmy, Kyle           JR Newton South          25-04.25  
 10 67 Whittaker, Jackie      FR Acton Boxbor          25-04.00  
 11 840 Raczelowski, Emily    FR Westford Aca          25-02.50  
 12 711 Flieger, Jill         JR Wayland               25-00.00  
 13 400 Albanese, Catherine   SR Lincoln Sudb          24-10.00  
 14 433 Outly, Megan          JR Lincoln Sudb          24-05.00  
 15 450 Wyant, Abbey          JR Lincoln Sudb          24-02.50  
 16 141 Dunford, Kara         SO Notre Dame A          23-08.00  
 17 505 Cronin, Mary          SO Newton South          23-07.00  
 18 729 Newhall-Thayer, Made  SR Wayland               23-05.75  
 19 815 Evans, Emily          SR Westford Aca          23-05.00  
 20 332 Schmidt-Chang, Angel  JR Concord-Carl          22-10.00  
 21 709 Dolan, Heather        SR Wayland               22-09.50  
 22 414 Forino, Sara          SR Lincoln Sudb          22-09.00  
 23 811 Connors, Amanda       SO Westford Aca          22-08.00  
 24 928 Reidel, Claire        SO Weston                22-06.75  
 25 135 Czorniak, Lauren      SR Notre Dame A          22-06.50  
 26 116 Tate, Jen             SR Bedford               21-10.00  
 27 157 Holland, Maggie       SR Notre Dame A          21-09.50  
 28 324 Orr, Alexandra        JR Concord-Carl          21-02.00  
 29 22 Giglio, Tricia         SO Acton Boxbor          20-10.00  
 30 134 Crossen, Michaela     SO Notre Dame A          20-07.75  
 31 163 Kincaid, Molly        JR Notre Dame A          20-05.50  
 32 905 Condakes, Evangeline  JR Weston                20-03.00  
 33 327 Patsos, Alaina        SR Concord-Carl          19-11.75  
 34 309 Hantzis, Sophia       FR Concord-Carl          19-10.75  
 35 803 Battaglioli, Cait     JR Westford Aca          19-01.50  
 36 37 Loria, Kelly           JR Acton Boxbor          18-05.00  
 37 911 Gilberto, Julia       FR Weston                16-10.00  
 37 923 Lee, Victoria         FR Weston                16-10.00  
 39 814 Evans, Eliana         SO Westford Aca          16-05.50  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                4:02.90  
  2 Newton South  'A'                                   4:10.20  
  3 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               4:12.50  
  4 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:14.00  
  5 Wayland  'A'                                        4:29.30  
  6 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               4:32.70  
  7 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:33.00  
  8 Boston Latin  'A'                                   4:52.30  
  9 Bedford  'A'                                        5:02.20  
 -- Weston  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 440 Rudder, Emily         FR Lincoln Sudb           1:49.39  
  2 449 Whitney, Sara         JR Lincoln Sudb           1:51.20  
  3 439 Reed, Olivia          SR Lincoln Sudb           1:52.81  
  4 424 Holden, Hannah        SO Lincoln Sudb           1:54.62  
  5 546 Tomlak, Dalia         FR Newton South           1:58.00  
  6 57 St. Armand, Sarah      SO Acton Boxbor           2:01.82  
  7 192 Villani, Anna         FR Notre Dame A           2:03.23  
  8 537 Rao, Amrita           SO Newton South           2:03.90  
  9 127 Carroll, Courtney     SO Notre Dame A           2:06.87  
 10 332 Schmidt-Chang, Angel  JR Concord-Carl           2:07.99  
 11 154 Hennessey, Elizabeth  FR Notre Dame A           2:11.50  
 12 333 Stabler, Anna         SO Concord-Carl           2:12.69  
 13 301 Berman, Emily         JR Concord-Carl           2:15.41  
 14 583 Zhou, Kathy              Newton South           2:19.29  
 
Event 30  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 41 McGovern, Kelsey       SO Acton Boxbor             10.87   1 
  2 32 Kulkarni, Maya         SO Acton Boxbor             11.09   2 
  3 45 Parsons, Brittany      JR Acton Boxbor             11.19   1 
  4 519 He, Jessica           FR Newton South             11.44   2 
  5 306 Dowcett, Sarah        SO Concord-Carl             11.47   1 
  6 194 Welch, Moira          FR Notre Dame A             11.55   1 
  7 329 Rohan, Brianna        FR Concord-Carl             12.13   1 
  8 723 Maccini, Kim          FR Wayland                  13.49   1 
  9 423 Hanson, Anna          FR Lincoln Sudb             13.82   1 
 
Event 32  Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 402 Allen, Leah           JR Lincoln Sudb              8.03   2 
  2 216 Lu, Suzi              JR Boston Latin              8.04   3 
  3 222 Rice, Emma            FR Boston Latin              8.33   3 
  4 35 Liu, Lily              SO Acton Boxbor              8.41   2 
  5 984 Russell, Courtney     SO Notre Dame A              8.41   1 
  6 985 Heissner, Molly       SO Notre Dame A              8.49   1 
  7 840 Raczelowski, Emily    FR Westford Aca              8.59   3 
  8 416 Ganeles, Sasha        FR Lincoln Sudb              8.61   2 
  9 166 Lester, Christine     JR Notre Dame A              8.65   1 
 10 44 Pallera, Aislinn       FR Acton Boxbor              8.68   2 
 10 842 Russo, Jess           SR Westford Aca              8.68   3 
 12 302 Blaides, Dominique    FR Concord-Carl              8.68   3 
 13 229 Tompkins, Caitlin     th Boston Latin              8.70   3 
 14 712 Flynn, Jen            FR Wayland                   8.72   1 
 15 58 Suneel, Deepa          FR Acton Boxbor              8.87   2 
 16 320 Morgan, Krissy        SR Concord-Carl              8.91   3 
 17 535 Park, Jennifer        SO Newton South              8.92   3 
 18 701 Adler, Jennifer       SO Wayland                   8.92   1 
 19 804 Berner, Kate          FR Westford Aca              8.92   2 
 20 730 Newhall-Thayer, Oliv  SO Wayland                   8.98   3 
 21 43 Overgang, Molly        FR Acton Boxbor              9.04   2 
 22 163 Kincaid, Molly        JR Notre Dame A              9.55   1 
 23 119 Baker, Madison        SO Notre Dame A              9.89   1 
 
Event 34  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boston Latin  'A'                                   1:52.70  
  2 Lincoln Sudbury  'A'                                1:54.20  
  3 Newton South  'A'                                   2:02.10  
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             2:03.20  
  5 Acton Boxborough  'A'                               2:04.00  
  6 Westford Academy  'B'                               2:04.40  
  7 Wayland  'A'                                        2:05.10  
  8 Westford Academy  'A'                               2:06.20  
  9 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               2:10.00  
 
Event 36  Girls 300 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 417 Georges, Caeleigh     FR Lincoln Sudb             45.80   1 
  2 222 Rice, Emma            FR Boston Latin             46.10   1 
  3 402 Allen, Leah           JR Lincoln Sudb             46.30   2 
  4 42 Morris, Katie          SO Acton Boxbor             47.10   1 
  5 10 Coop, Molly            FR Acton Boxbor             47.40   1 
  6 519 He, Jessica           FR Newton South             48.00   1 
  7 437 Quinn, Monica         JR Lincoln Sudb             48.50   2 
  8 531 Milliman, Chloe       FR Newton South             49.00   2 
  9 228 Stappen, Megan        FR Boston Latin             49.50   1 
 10 62 Vartanian, Delaney     JR Acton Boxbor             49.60   2 
 11 410 Crane, Shelby         FR Lincoln Sudb             50.70   2 
 12 44 Pallera, Aislinn       FR Acton Boxbor             51.10   2 
 13 158 Jasper, Sarah         FR Notre Dame A             51.60   2 
 14 199 Griever, Shannon      SO Notre Dame A             52.08   1 
 15 198 Duffy, Amanda         SO Notre Dame A             52.10   1 
 16 318 Mariano, Melissa      FR Concord-Carl             52.50   1 
 17 164 Lamb, Megan           SO Notre Dame A             53.40   2 
 17 911 Gilberto, Julia       FR Weston                   53.40   2 
 19 312 Huggins, Alyssa       JR Concord-Carl             54.00   2 
 20 902 Berkes, Emily         FR Weston                 1:08.09   1 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News