Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Merrimack Valley League Indoor T&F Championship

RLATC-Boston, MA, February 8, 2008

[Girls Results | Scores ]

Boys Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/8/2008 04:52 PM
              Merrimack Valley Indoor League Meet 2008 - 2/8/2008              
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  B SP
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Farren, Chris             12 Central Catholic      50-01.00    10  
  2 Capra, Dan                12 Lowell                47-04.50     8  
  3 Davila, Ryan              10 Lowell                46-06.00     6  
  4 Ford, Mike                12 Haverhill             46-01.25     4  
  5 Pizzo, Guiliano           12 Methuen               46-01.00     2  
  6 Mastone, Andrew           12 Tewksbury             45-07.50     1  
  7 Marsan, Justin            11 Methuen               45-02.00  
  8 Capone, Nick              12 Billerica             43-10.00  
  9 Conboy, Dan               12 Central Catholic      43-02.50  
 10 Ianetta, Travis           12 Tewksbury             42-10.00  
 11 Brown, Greg               12 Central Catholic      42-04.00  
 12 McKenna, Sean             12 Dracut                41-03.00  
 12 Walsh, Pat                12 Chelmsford            41-03.00  
 14 Wellman, Chris            12 Chelmsford            40-09.50  
 15 Bhandari, Vern            12 Andover               37-11.50  
 16 Shattuck, John            10 Billerica             37-03.50  
 17 Lattari, Steve            12 Andover               37-00.25  
 18 Anthony, Catenacci        12 Dracut                36-04.50  
 19 Duran, Lauren             11 Lawrence              35-11.00  
 20 Paulino, Manny            11 Lawrence              35-03.00  
 -- Mastone, Mark             12 Tewksbury                   DQ  
 
Event 4  B HJ
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frias, Giovanni           12 Central Catholic       6-02.00    10  
  2 Bucciarelli, Armando      10 Central Catholic       5-09.00     8  
  3 Cummings, Alex            12 Central Catholic      J5-09.00     6  
  4 Bigelow, John             12 Andover               J5-09.00     4  
  5 Osberne, Andrew           10 Andover                5-07.00     2  
  6 Patel, Shiv               11 Tewksbury              5-05.00     0.5
  6 Cantone, Jonathan         12 Lowell                 5-05.00     0.5
  8 Cuesta, Francesco         10 Lawrence              J5-05.00  
  9 Mitchell, Matt            10 Lowell                 5-03.00  
  9 Gauger, Tom               11 Billerica              5-03.00  
 -- Mazzeo, Nick              12 Chelmsford                  NH  
 -- Kim, Sam                  10 Lawrence                    NH  
 -- Kelly, Chris              11 Chelmsford                  NH  
 
Event 6  B 2 Mile
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roark, Dan                12 Dracut                 9:34.75    10  
  2 Veiga, Jeff               12 Lowell                 9:35.96     8  
  3 Woodman, Kevin            12 Haverhill             10:02.63     6  
  4 Donahoe, Corey            12 Billerica             10:03.98     4  
  5 Warren, Billy             10 Chelmsford            10:04.67     2  
  6 Marino, Neil              12 Tewksbury             10:07.27     1  
  7 Schumacher, Nick          10 Andover               10:08.09  
  8 Waller, Scott             11 Andover               10:23.23  
  9 Clancy, Brian             11 Methuen               10:24.46  
 10 Soucey, Kevin             10 Central Catholic      10:29.75  
 11 Springford, Tom           12 Dracut                10:37.99  
 12 Negron, Jose              10 Lowell                10:44.79  
 13 Webber, Nate              10 Central Catholic      10:52.00  
 14 Girard, Dan               10 Billerica             11:15.28  
 15 Fitzsimmons, Steve        11 Methuen               11:17.12  
 16 Heintz, Christopher       12 Tewksbury             11:55.62  
 
Event 8  B 55 M HH
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henriquez, Josue          11 Methuen                   8.33q  4 
  2 Pitts, Kevin              11 Tewksbury                 8.33q  2 
  3 Mitchell, Matt            10 Lowell                    8.36q  3 
  4 Cantone, Jonathan         12 Lowell                    8.36q  1 
  5 Frias, Giovanni           12 Central Catholic          8.42q  3 
  6 Donahue, Sean             12 Methuen                   8.47q  1 
  7 Kim, Sam                  10 Lawrence                  8.60q  1 
  8 Lavoie, Brendan           12 Haverhill                 8.69q  3 
  9 Pollata, Andrew           10 Andover                   8.70   3 
 10 Ponti, Jake               10 Andover                   8.74   1 
 11 Horan, Matt               10 Billerica                 8.76   3 
 12 Sullivan, Mike            10 Central Catholic          8.86   4 
 13 Berganti, Chris           10 Central Catholic          8.99   2 
 14 Mazzeo, Nick              12 Chelmsford                9.06   2 
 15 Thoren, Danny             11 Methuen                   9.07   2 
 16 Gong, Mark                10 Andover                   9.14   3 
 17 Nutter, Tim               10 Haverhill                 9.18   2 
 18 Kelly, Chris              11 Chelmsford                9.23   1 
 19 Maciel, Kevin             10 Tewksbury                 9.24   4 
 20 Aquino, Robbie            10 Billerica                 9.51   4 
 21 Nieuweboer, Steve         12 Billerica                 9.54   4 
 22 O'Donnell, Charlie        12 Chelmsford                9.79   4 
 23 Lamontagne, Brian         09 Dracut                   10.22   1 
 24 Goodin, Nick              09 Dracut                   10.41   1 
 
Event 8  B 55 M HH
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Henriquez, Josue          11 Methuen                   8.33    10  
  2 Cantone, Jonathan         12 Lowell                    8.36     8  
  3 Donahue, Sean             12 Methuen                   8.38     6  
  4 Pitts, Kevin              11 Tewksbury                 8.44     4  
  5 Lavoie, Brendan           12 Haverhill                 8.56     2  
  6 Kim, Sam                  10 Lawrence                  8.57     1  
  7 Mitchell, Matt            10 Lowell                    8.61  
  8 Frias, Giovanni           12 Central Catholic          8.64  
 
Event 10  B 55 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McConnell, chris          10 Andover                   6.58q  4 
  2 Sosa, Ruben               11 Lawrence                  6.60q  3 
  3 Bernardo, Nicholas        12 Tewksbury                 6.75q  2 
  4 Mensah, Felix             11 Lowell                    6.82q  1 
  5 Reardon, Stephen          11 Dracut                    6.85q  1 
  6 Figuereo, Noel            11 Haverhill                 6.87q  4 
  7 Okonoboh, Moses           12 Lowell                    6.93q  4 
  8 Sorenson, James           11 Billerica                 6.93q  1 
  9 Louis, Kiki               10 Lowell                    7.00   3 
 10 Farnham, PJ               12 Andover                   7.05   3 
 11 Valente, Roberto          12 Central Catholic          7.08   3 
 12 Heredia, Ramon            11 Lawrence                  7.10   1 
 13 Montanez, Devin           10 Lawrence                  7.10   2 
 14 Davis, Harrison           11 Central Catholic          7.11   4 
 15 Vetere, Matt              11 Andover                   7.17   2 
 16 Vozzella, Paul            12 Billerica                 7.18   2 
 17 Sargent, Sean             10 Billerica                 7.23   1 
 18 Nutter, Zach              11 Haverhill                 7.25   4 
 19 McQuesten, Richard        12 Tewksbury                 7.26   4 
 20 Hamel, Keith              09 Dracut                    7.29   1 
 21 Bernardo, Patrick         09 Tewksbury                 7.30   3 
 22 Dempsey, Ryan             11 Haverhill                 7.34   1 
 23 Harris, Mike              12 Chelmsford                7.35   2 
 24 Polanco, Jose             12 Central Catholic          7.35   4 
 25 Miller, Kevin             11 Methuen                   7.46   1 
 26 Rafael, Amadyson          12 Methuen                   7.60   2 
 27 Concheri, Nick            12 Methuen                   7.64   2 
 28 Bordonaro, Mike           09 Chelmsford                7.73   3 
 29 Travaglini, Jim           09 Chelmsford                8.18   3 
 
Event 10  B 55 M Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McConnell, chris          10 Andover                   6.47    10  
  2 Sosa, Ruben               11 Lawrence                  6.59     8  
  3 Bernardo, Nicholas        12 Tewksbury                 6.72     6  
  4 Figuereo, Noel            11 Haverhill                 6.86     4  
  5 Reardon, Stephen          11 Dracut                    6.86     2  
  6 Sorenson, James           11 Billerica                 6.90     1  
  7 Okonoboh, Moses           12 Lowell                    7.02  
  8 Mensah, Felix             11 Lowell                    7.05  
 
Event 12  B 1 Mile
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Chris              12 Chelmsford             4:36.25    10  
  2 Reddy, Jared              10 Methuen                4:41.47     8  
  3 Fullerton, Neil           11 Haverhill              4:42.23     6  
  4 Moules, Tyler             10 Billerica              4:43.08     4  
  5 Stamatopulos, Andrew      10 Methuen                4:43.55     2  
  6 Speen, Andrew             10 Andover                4:47.81     1  
  7 Noble, Taylor             10 Dracut                 4:48.36  
  8 Doherty, John             12 Chelmsford             4:51.77  
  9 Sweeny, Steve             11 Chelmsford             4:52.16  
 10 Reichert, Michael         12 Tewksbury              4:55.15  
 11 McQullian, Tommy          11 Andover                4:58.58  
 12 Foley, Colin              09 Tewksbury              4:58.91  
 13 McQuillan, Sean           09 Andover                4:59.30  
 14 Oliver, Brandon           11 Billerica              5:00.39  
 15 Sullivan, Tyler           10 Methuen                5:00.44  
 16 Powers, Chris             12 Haverhill              5:02.67  
 17 George, Brian             11 Central Catholic       5:08.45  
 18 Burke, Tyler              10 Central Catholic       5:08.63  
 19 Lawlor, Pat               11 Haverhill              5:09.66  
 20 Messina, Mike             10 Lowell                 5:12.91  
 21 Tavarez, Miguel           11 Lawrence               5:13.50  
 22 Bergeron, Tim             12 Lowell                 5:16.15  
 23 Meisel, Fabian            11 Billerica              5:17.51  
 24 Hudson, Corey             10 Dracut                 5:30.89  
 25 Parsons, John             09 Dracut                 5:35.28  
 
Event 14  B 1000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Adderly         11 Lawrence               2:38.88    10  
  2 Zappala, Mike             12 Central Catholic       2:39.15     8  
  3 Pena, Austin              12 Billerica              2:39.98     6  
  4 Carderelli, Steve         12 Haverhill              2:41.00     4  
  5 Silva, Victor             11 Central Catholic       2:41.33     2  
  6 Goodwin, Chris            10 Andover                2:44.22     1  
  7 Goodwin, Devin            12 Tewksbury              2:45.18  
  8 Vetere, Adam              10 Andover                2:46.74  
  9 Wellspring, Bryan         10 Methuen                2:46.76  
 10 Moretto, Scott            12 Dracut                 2:47.78  
 11 Pare, Ben                 10 Methuen                2:50.13  
 12 Hamel, Corey              10 Methuen                2:51.23  
 13 Koethe, Ben               11 Chelmsford             2:52.02  
 14 Primes, Mike              12 Andover                2:52.35  
 15 Carmichael, Jake          10 Billerica              2:53.74  
 16 Cox, Brendan              09 Billerica              2:53.76  
 17 O'Neil, Pat               11 Central Catholic       2:54.11  
 18 Saunders, Daniel          12 Tewksbury              2:56.71  
 19 Theodoros, Peter          12 Lowell                 2:59.25  
 20 Bentley, Geoff            10 Chelmsford             3:00.16  
 21 Trearchis, Peter          12 Dracut                 3:00.99  
 22 Coombes, Brandon          11 Lowell                 3:01.89  
 23 Montuori, Michael         11 Chelmsford             3:02.30  
 24 Gray, Matt                12 Haverhill              3:06.30  
 25 Patel, Shyam              11 Tewksbury              3:06.73  
 
Event 16  B 600 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bakhtiari, Mike           12 Central Catholic       1:24.14   4   10  
  2 Fogerty, Matt             11 Billerica              1:24.61   4    8  
  3 Brown, David              11 Chelmsford             1:24.76   4    6  
  4 Cabreja, Walter           11 Lowell                 1:25.47   4    4  
  5 Martin, Rob               11 Andover                1:26.12   4    2  
  6 Rafael, Ramses            11 Lawrence               1:27.61   4    1  
  7 O'Neil, Connor            11 Andover                1:27.67   3 
  8 Vetere, Mark              10 Andover                1:29.39   3 
  9 Coco, Dan                 11 Central Catholic       1:29.88   3 
 10 Staub, Mike               12 Dracut                 1:29.93   2 
 11 Tang-Kong, Jesse          12 Chelmsford             1:30.10   2 
 12 White, Michael            12 Tewksbury              1:30.12   3 
 13 Peters, Derek             11 Haverhill              1:30.49   3 
 14 Johnson, Dylan            10 Methuen                1:31.63   2 
 15 Gugger, Brian             09 Tewksbury              1:33.30   2 
 16 Halaby, Jamil             10 Methuen                1:34.31   2 
 17 Allen, Sean               10 Billerica              1:34.60   1 
 18 Ramirez, Christian        11 Lowell                 1:35.58   1 
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       10 Lowell                 1:35.77   1 
 20 Paquette, Eric            10 Tewksbury              1:36.75   1 
 21 Goehring, Taylor          11 Haverhill              1:38.04   1 
 22 Patel, Arpan              10 Dracut                 1:43.92   1 
 
Event 18  B 300 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mah, Melvin               11 Lowell                   36.37   5   10  
  2 Cuesta, Francesco         10 Lawrence                 36.69   5    8  
  3 Wilbar, Chris             10 Central Catholic         36.99   5    6  
  4 Crawford, Brendan         11 Andover                  37.46   5    4  
  5 Gentles, Anthony          11 Lowell                   37.48   5    2  
  6 Dibitetto, John           11 Central Catholic         37.85   4    1  
  7 Roy, Zachary              12 Lowell                   38.08   5 
  8 Abramo, Anthony           12 Billerica                38.28   4 
  9 Bryan, Shawn              12 Tewksbury                39.05   3 
 10 Carpenter, Andy           11 Chelmsford               39.15   3 
 11 Harvey, Ned               10 Haverhill                39.29   4 
 12 Acosta, Joenry            11 Methuen                  39.53   4 
 13 Keeley, William           12 Tewksbury                39.87   1 
 14 Maraget, Adam             11 Andover                  39.96   3 
 15 Arcari, Johnny            11 Tewksbury                40.01   2 
 16 Fitzpatrick, Tom          09 Billerica                40.03   2 
 17 McKenna, Patrick          12 Methuen                  40.13   3 
 18 Byron, Pete               12 Haverhill                40.14   3 
 19 Brewster, Neal            12 Billerica                40.79   2 
 20 Adie, Kevin               12 Dracut                   41.06   3 
 21 Aronian, Mike             10 Chelmsford               41.07   1 
 22 McCartney, Luke           11 Haverhill                41.26   1 
 
Event 20  B 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chelmsford  'A'                                     8:26.96    10  
     1) Buckley, Ryan 12                2) Brown, Chris 12                
     3) Brown, David 11                 4) Delikat, Ben 11                
  2 Methuen  'A'                                        8:27.87     8  
     1) Higgins, Danny 12               2) Pereria, Kevin 12              
     3) Pinciak, Nate 11                4) Pereira, Curtis 10             
  3 Central Catholic  'A'                               8:34.80     6  
     1) Zappala, Mike 12                2) Silva, Victor 11               
     3) Kirkham, Matt 11                4) Westwater, Conor 12            
  4 Lowell  'A'                                         8:35.24     4  
     1) Estrella, Chris 11              2) Candido, Matteus 12            
     3) Veiga, Jeff 12                  4) Vandy, Thomas 11               
  5 Tewksbury  'A'                                      8:45.02     2  
     1) Goodwin, Devin 12               2) Hurley, Sean 11                
     3) White, Michael 12               4) Marino, Neil 12                
  6 Andover  'A'                                        8:45.44     1  
     1) Goodwin, Chris 10               2) Primes, Mike 12                
     3) McQuillan, Sean 09              4) Vetere, Adam 10                
  7 Billerica  'A'                                      8:59.64  
     1) Pena, Austin 12                 2) Ross, Lachey 10                
     3) Moules, Tyler 10                4) Donahoe, Corey 12              
  8 Haverhill  'A'                                      9:01.12  
     1) Penny, Ethan 11                 2) Woodman, Kevin 12              
     3) Fullerton, Neil 11              4) Powers, Chris 12               
  9 Lawrence  'A'                                       9:25.67  
     1) Rafael, Ramses 11               2) Torres, Rafael 11              
     3) Tavarez, Miguel 11              4) Gonzalez, Adderly 11           
 10 Dracut  'A'                                         9:45.10  
     1) Donovan, Brian 10               2)                                
     3) Noble, Taylor 10                4) Trearchis, Peter 12            
 
Event 22  B 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central Catholic  'A'                               3:30.91   2   10  
     1) Bakhtiari, Mike 12              2) Wilbar, Chris 10               
     3) Coco, Dan 11                    4) Gauthier, Andrew 12            
  2 Lowell  'A'                                         3:32.23   2    8  
     1) Mah, Melvin 11                  2) Gentles, Anthony 11            
     3) Cabreja, Walter 11              4) Vandy, Thomas 11               
  3 Andover  'A'                                        3:34.93   2    6  
     1) Martin, Rob 11                  2) O'Neil, Connor 11              
     3) Vetere, Mark 10                 4) Osberne, Andrew 10             
  4 Billerica  'A'                                      3:36.07   2    4  
     1) Abramo, Anthony 12              2) Gauger, Tom 11                 
     3) Thompson, Eddie 12              4) Fogerty, Matt 11               
  5 Methuen  'A'                                        3:40.12   2    2  
     1) Henriquez, Josue 11             2) Higgins, Danny 12              
     3) Pereria, Kevin 12               4) Pinciak, Nate 11               
  6 Haverhill  'A'                                      3:42.01   1    1  
     1) Carderelli, Steve 12            2) Peters, Derek 11               
     3) Byron, Pete 12                  4) Harvey, Ned 10                 
  7 Dracut  'A'                                         3:42.39   2 
     1) Staub, Mike 12                  2) Taylor, Pat 10                 
     3) Reardon, Stephen 11             4) Roark, Dan 12                  
  8 Tewksbury  'A'                                      3:50.24   1 
     1) Gugger, Brian 09                2) Foley, Colin 09                
     3) Pitts, Kevin 11                 4) Maciel, Kevin 10               
  9 Chelmsford  'A'                                     3:55.40   1 
     1) Bentley, Geoff 10               2) Sweeny, Steve 11               
     3) Koethe, Ben 11                  4) Eagan, Nathaniel 10            
 
Event 24  B LJ
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 costello, santi           12 Andover               20-07.50    10  
  2 Roy, Zachary              12 Lowell                20-02.75     8  
  3 Nelson, Nygil             11 Central Catholic      19-11.25     6  
  4 Taylor, Pat               10 Dracut                18-06.25     4  
  5 Vozzella, Paul            12 Billerica             18-05.25     2  
  6 Thompson, Eddie           12 Billerica             18-03.75     1  
  7 Stevens, Kerrick          10 Andover               18-03.50  
  8 Pitts, Kevin              11 Tewksbury             18-02.25  
  9 Spracklin, Chris          12 Central Catholic      18-00.75  
 10 Reardon, Stephen          11 Dracut                17-05.50  
 11 Rafael, Amadyson          12 Methuen               16-11.75  
 12 Mah, Melvin               11 Lowell                16-10.75  
 13 Maciel, Kevin             10 Tewksbury             16-05.75  
 14 Joaquin, Eddy             11 Lawrence              16-05.00  
 15 Concheri, Nick            12 Methuen               14-08.75  
 
Event 26  B 4x200 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andover  'A'                                        1:33.57   2   10  
     1) Crawford, Brendan 11            2) Farnham, PJ 12                 
     3) McConnell, chris 10             4) Stevens, Kerrick 10            
  2 Central Catholic  'A'                               1:34.67   2    8  
     1) Valente, Roberto 12             2) Dibitetto, John 11             
     3) Scott, Andy 11                  4) Walsh, Brendan 11              
  3 Lawrence  'A'                                       1:36.65   2    6  
     1) Cuesta, Francesco 10            2) Heredia, Ramon 11              
     3) Montanez, Devin 10              4) Sosa, Ruben 11                 
  4 Lowell  'A'                                         1:39.37   2    4  
     1) Roy, Zachary 12                 2) Mensah, Felix 11               
     3) Louis, Kiki 10                  4) Capra, Dan 12                  
  5 Methuen  'A'                                        1:39.87   1    2  
     1) Miller, Kevin 11                2) Avedisian, Adam 11             
     3) Acosta, Joenry 11               4) Donahue, Sean 12               
  6 Haverhill  'A'                                      1:39.92   1    1  
     1) Figuereo, Noel 11               2) Dempsey, Ryan 11               
     3) Nutter, Tim 10                  4) Lavoie, Brendan 12             
  7 Billerica  'A'                                      1:40.45   1 
     1) Vozzella, Paul 12               2) Sargent, Sean 10               
     3) Fitzpatrick, Tom 09             4) Sorenson, James 11             
  8 Tewksbury  'A'                                      1:41.05   1 
     1) Bernardo, Nicholas 12           2) Bryan, Shawn 12                
     3) Arcari, Johnny 11               4) Keeley, William 12             
  9 Chelmsford  'A'                                     1:41.80   2 
     1) Carpenter, Andy 11              2) Aronian, Mike 10               
     3) Gregorian, Greg 12              4) Mazzeo, Nick 12                
 10 Dracut  'A'                                         1:44.59   1 
     1) Adie, Kevin 12                  2) Lamontagne, Brian 09           
     3) Hamel, Keith 09                 4) Renaud, Ryan 10                
 
                        Wom - Scores - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Andover                     97        2) Haverhill                  76   
    3) Central Catholic            65        4) Chelmsford                 61   
    5) Tewksbury                   54        6) Lowell                     27   
    7) Billerica                   13        8) Dracut                     10   
 
                        Men - Scores - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Catholic            91        2) Lowell                     70.50
    3) Andover                     51        4) Methuen                    40   
    5) Lawrence                    34        6) Billerica                  30   
    7) Chelmsford                  28        7) Haverhill                  28   
    9) Dracut                      16       10) Tewksbury                  14.50



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News