Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Atlantic Coast League Dual Meet Series - Meet #1

Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, MA, December 10, 2008

High School Indoor Season

Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/10/2008 07:46 PM
                      ACL Indoor - Meet 1 - 12/10/2008                        
                                  2008-2009                                   
                             Reggie Lewis Track                               
                                   Results                                    

Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
 1 Riedel, Emma              12 SANDWICH                           7.74   4 
 2 McCauley, Julie           11 MARSHFLD                           7.75   1 
 3 Landry, Meghan            10 MARSHFLD                           7.97   2 
 4 Pomerleau, Kelsey         12 BROCKTON                           8.00   1 
 5 Travers, Emily            11 SANDWICH                           8.08   5 
 6 Maloney, Megan            11 D-Y                                8.17   4 
 7 Wilson, Jessica           11 FALMOUTH                           8.18   3 
 8 Smrcina, Erica            11 FALMOUTH                           8.19   3 
 9 Swanson, Tiffany          12 BROCKTON                           8.25   1 
10 Dunakin, Joslynn          11 D-Y                                8.31   4 
11 Igbokwe, Yvette           10 BROCKTON                           8.42   9 
12 Cutler, Helen             10 SANDWICH                           8.44   4 
13 Hancock, Tori             09 BROCKTON                           8.47   2 
14 Donovan, Bethany          11 FALMOUTH                           8.49   9 
15 Aldemar, Taylor           11 MARSHFLD                           8.50   2 
16 Daly, Alex                11 PLYM. SO.                          8.53   3 
17 Zurn, Kylie               11 D-Y                                8.55   7 
18 Gilligan, Dacey           09 MARSHFLD                           8.56   6 
19 Womboldt, Erin            09 FALMOUTH                           8.58   6 
20 Hilton, Erica             09 MARSHFLD                           8.59   7 
21 Hobin, Dawn               10 MARSHFLD                           8.62  10 
22 DiTullio, Carissa         12 MARSHFLD                           8.63   1 
23 Pisto, Elizabeth          09 PLYM. SO.                          8.64  12 
24 Terry, Caitlyn            10 PLYM. SO.                          8.70   3 
25 Chamberlin, Nicole        10 D-Y                                8.71  10 
25 Davison, Mourghen         12 BROCKTON                           8.71  15 
27 Brandao, Taylor           09 BROCKTON                           8.72  10 
28 Clerveaux, Vanessa        09 BROCKTON                                    
28 Nickinello, Paige         10 D-Y                                8.73   5 
29 Durant, Courtney          12 PLYM. SO.                          8.75   3 
30 Callahan, Abigail         09 NORWELL                            8.76   4 
31 Bailey, Hannah            10 PLYM. NO.                          8.77   2 
31 Jennings, Anne            09 MARSHFLD                           8.77   8 
33 Offley, Jasmine           11 BROCKTON                           8.78   2 
34 Silva, Christina          12 PLYM. NO.                          8.79   2 
35 Brentzel, Katie           10 MARSHFLD                           8.80   7 
36 Walsh, Anna               11 MARSHFLD                           8.81   6 
37 Davis, Grace              09 SANDWICH                           8.85   5 
38 Huie, Olivia              10 NORWELL                            8.87   4 
39 Forsyth, Abby             10 MARSHFLD                           8.88  13 
39 Fleury, Mary              10 BROCKTON                           8.88   6 
41 Rehlander, Johanna        10 PLYM. NO.                          8.91   1 
42 Grant, Jacqui             09 MARSHFLD                           8.93  14 
43 Zurowick, Megan           11 D-Y                                8.94   6 
44 Ellsworth, Kaitlyn        11 MARSHFLD                           8.96  11 
44 Wahle, Shauna             09 SANDWICH                           8.96   9 
46 Sheeran, Jill             11 NORWELL                            8.97   5 
47 Freeman, Arianna          09 BROCKTON                           9.01  13 
48 Burke, Emily              09 MARSHFLD                           9.04  13 
49 Levangie, Samantha        10 PLYM. NO.                          9.06   6 
50 Holahan, Jaclyn           10 D-Y                                9.08   5 
51 Hawco, Tiffany            10 MARSHFLD                           9.09  12 
52 Shanley, Emily            12 MARSHFLD                           9.10  11 
53 Bolton, Kaylee            12 SANDWICH                           9.11   6 
54 O'Riordan, Keri           11 MARSHFLD                           9.13  11 
55 Vermette, Morgan          10 D-Y                                9.15  11 
56 Buxton, Katherine         10 PLYM. NO.                          9.18   1 
57 Williams, Sarah           09 MARSHFLD                           9.19  15 
57 Johnston, Katie           11 MARSHFLD                           9.19  12 
59 Boudreau, Katie           12 MARSHFLD                           9.24   9 
60 Chessia, Julie            09 NORWELL                            9.25   6 
61 Rodgers, Shuyan           10 BROCKTON                           9.31  11 
61 Forsyth, Mia              11 MARSHFLD                           9.31  15 
63 Jean-Noel, Tatiana        10 BROCKTON                           9.32  11 
63 Pierce, Mikaela           12 MARSHFLD                           9.32  10 
65 Smith, Amber              09 BROCKTON                           9.35   7 
66 Dwyer, Maggie             09 MARSHFLD                           9.37  13 
67 Peretsky, Hannah          11 FALMOUTH                           9.39  10 
67 Pedini, Rosalie           10 D-Y                                9.39  12 
69 Davis, Ashley             09 MARSHFLD                           9.41   9 
70 Young, Courtney           11 BROCKTON                           9.44  14 
71 O'Rourke, Sam             09 PLYM. SO.                          9.46   3 
72 West, Kelsey              11 MARSHFLD                           9.47  15 
73 Demaris, Helyanne         10 BROCKTON                           9.50  11 
73 Kangas, Amy               10 SANDWICH                           9.50   7 
75 Delma, Ashley             10 BROCKTON                           9.51   9 
76 Souba, Maddie             09 MARSHFLD                           9.53  14 
77 Woko, Chioma              10 BROCKTON                           9.54   8 
78 Nguyen, Lena              10 PLYM. NO.                          9.55   8 
79 Pinto, Stephanie          12 BROCKTON                           9.59   8 
80 Riedel, Becky             10 SANDWICH                           9.63   8 
81 Doherty, Allison          10 MARSHFLD                           9.69  13 
82 Murphy, Taylor            12 MARSHFLD                           9.72  12 
83 McBain, Jaclyn            09 NORWELL                            9.74  11 
84 Williams, Ashley          12 BROCKTON                           9.76  12 
85 Uhler, Kristen            09 MARSHFLD                           9.77  14 
85 Handwork, Kristin         11 FALMOUTH                           9.77   8 
87 O'Malley, Siobhan         09 MARSHFLD                           9.78  13 
87 Fennell, Zoe              10 D-Y                                9.78  13 
89 Curran, Jessica           09 SANDWICH                           9.81  10 
90 Julien, Yvedly            11 BROCKTON                           9.82  14 
91 Stack, Catyherine         09 NORWELL                            9.86  12 
92 Kerens, Megan             09 MARSHFLD                           9.87  12 
92 Oscar, Gertrude           09 BROCKTON                           9.87  10 
94 Faucher, Takira           09 BROCKTON                           9.97   7 
95 Warner, Samantha          09 MARSHFLD                          10.06  14 
96 Essor, Janice             09 BROCKTON                          10.20  13 
97 Abdallah, Jackie          09 MARSHFLD                          10.22  14 
98 McPherson, Taylor         09 MARSHFLD                          10.24  15 
99 McCarthy, Ashley          09 BROCKTON                          10.25   8 
100 Fornaciari, Micaela       09 PLYM. SO.                         10.26   7 
101 Best, Jacauelyn           12 PLYM. NO.                         10.34   9 
102 Burns, Christina          09 NORWELL                           10.38   8 
103 Williams, Dana            10 BROCKTON                          10.41   9 
104 Ponta, Patricia           12 PLYM. NO.                         10.73   7 
105 McGill, Marissa           10 MARSHFLD                          10.77  15 
106 Cassie, Rise              09 BROCKTON                          11.22  10 

Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Brown, Cammie             10 MARSHFLD                          44.30   1 
 2 Warren, Caroline          12 SANDWICH                          44.80   5 
 3 Hardigan, Signe           11 D-Y                               45.60   5 
 4 Tropp, Mikhaela           09 SANDWICH                          45.90   5 
 5 Victoria, Nathalie        12 BROCKTON                          46.10   1 
 6 Butler, Michaela          12 D-Y                               46.60   3 
 7 Cross, Sarah              12 FALMOUTH                          46.70   2 
 8 Entwistle, Shayla         12 MARSHFLD                          47.60   1 
 9 Zurn, Kylie               11 D-Y                               47.90   3 
10 Palmer, Emily             11 NORWELL                           48.00   5 
11 Richard, Lauren           09 PLYM. SO.                         48.10   2 
12 McDonald, Ali             12 PLYM. NO.                         48.50   1 
13 Cowie-Haskell, Kate       09 MARSHFLD                          48.70   4 
14 Hathaway, Rachael         10 D-Y                               48.90   5 
14 Mullin, Devin             12 FALMOUTH                          48.90   2 
16 Hilton, Erica             09 MARSHFLD                          49.10   4 
16 Costa, Erin               09 PLYM. NO.                         49.10   1 
18 Gilligan, Dacey           09 MARSHFLD                          49.70   4 
18 Gomes, Beth               09 SANDWICH                          49.70   3 
20 Comier-Shean, Amanda      09 PLYM. SO.                         49.80   2 
21 Fitzgerald, Vicki         10 PLYM. SO.                         50.30   2 
22 Alvarado, Kiarra          10 BROCKTON                          50.70   1 
23 Sheeran, Jill             11 NORWELL                           51.20   5 
24 Donnelly, Bridget         10 MARSHFLD                          51.80   4 
25 Krishfield, Suzanne       10 FALMOUTH                          52.60   2 
26 Cotter, Maddie            10 MARSHFLD                          53.40   4 
27 Caggiano, Alex            09 SANDWICH                          53.50   3 
28 Zurowick, Megan           11 D-Y                               54.00   3 
29 Makonren, Kelem           10 BROCKTON                          54.50   4 
30 Silva, Jacky              10 BROCKTON                          59.10   4 
31 Wolfson, Rachael          10 NORWELL                         1:04.40   3 
-- Donovan, Bethany          11 FALMOUTH                         X49.40   6 
-- Pedini, Rosalie           10 D-Y                              X53.80   6 
-- Xiarhos, Ashlynne         09 D-Y                              X55.90   6 
-- Handwork, Kristin         11 FALMOUTH                         X58.80   6 
-- Daly, Nicole              09 SANDWICH                       X1:00.70   6 

Girls 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Conena, Caroline          12 SANDWICH                        1:44.90  
 2 Ferguson, Shannon         11 NORWELL                         1:48.80  
 3 Moreau, Elizabeth         10 MARSHFLD                        1:50.50  
 4 Weiler, Alli              09 NORWELL                         1:51.50  
 5 Alvarado, Kayla           10 BROCKTON                        1:52.00  
 6 Miller, Chelsea           11 D-Y                             1:55.00  
 7 Soucey, Cassie            09 MARSHFLD                        1:55.90  
 8 Dunbar, Bridget           09 D-Y                             1:56.00  
 9 Brady, Shannon            12 MARSHFLD                        1:56.50  
10 Thompson, Taylor          10 D-Y                             1:58.20  
11 Reynolds, Katie           10 MARSHFLD                        1:58.70  
12 Silva, Brittany           12 FALMOUTH                        2:00.00  
13 McManus, Carley           12 NORWELL                         2:00.70  
14 List, Jenny               10 FALMOUTH                        2:02.10  
15 Holmes, Nicole            10 PLYM. NO.                       2:02.30  
16 Etienne, Francesca        10 BROCKTON                        2:02.80  
17 Bowman, Emma              09 PLYM. NO.                       2:03.80  
18 Gleason, Anna             09 PLYM. SO.                       2:04.00  
19 Davis, Brianna            12 BROCKTON                        2:04.10  
20 Carpenter, Whitney        09 D-Y                             2:05.90  
21 Kolawole, Titi            10 BROCKTON                        2:06.50  
22 Dennigan, Ailish          10 NORWELL                         2:07.00  
23 Donovan, Aislinn          11 FALMOUTH                        2:07.20  
24 Scagliorini, Tyler        09 PLYM. SO.                       2:09.10  
25 Ryan, Emily               11 D-Y                             2:09.20  
26 Francios, Jennifer        12 BROCKTON                        2:10.30  
27 Estes, Kristen            10 FALMOUTH                        2:11.80  
28 Detwiler, Qallie          09 NORWELL                         2:14.60  

Girls 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Doherty, Taryn            12 MARSHFLD                        3:13.50  
 2 Barry, Megan              11 D-Y                             3:23.70  
 3 Geary, Molly              10 D-Y                             3:33.10  
 4 Weiler, Nicole            12 NORWELL                         3:34.20  
 5 Colmer, Keagan            09 D-Y                             3:38.40  
 6 Bunker, Kristine          11 FALMOUTH                        3:41.30  
 7 Cardeiro, Kim             11 FALMOUTH                        3:41.80  
 8 Sessler, Carolyn          09 PLYM. SO.                       3:44.20  
 9 Otiero, Rosa              10 BROCKTON                        3:44.60  
10 Pleines, Carly            12 MARSHFLD                        3:46.40  
11 Chaisson, Angela          10 MARSHFLD                        3:46.70  
12 O'Driscoll, Charlotte     11 MARSHFLD                        3:51.90  
13 Horton, Kasha             10 BROCKTON                        3:52.50  
14 Estes, Cat                09 FALMOUTH                        3:53.60  
15 Carmody, Megan            09 NORWELL                         3:54.10  
16 Brigida, Libby            09 PLYM. NO.                       3:55.80  
17 Varao, Samantha           10 PLYM. NO.                       4:00.20  
18 Rodenhiser, Jessica       10 BROCKTON                        4:04.90  
19 Allen, Liz                09 NORWELL                         4:09.40  
20 Macauley, Talia           09 NORWELL                         4:09.90  
21 Mitchell, Mollie          10 PLYM. SO.                       4:10.50  
22 Bombardier, Emily         10 D-Y                             4:15.10  
23 Giannakoulis, Ashley      10 SANDWICH                        4:18.00  
23 McFadden, Georgina        11 PLYM. SO.                       4:18.00  
25 McMorrow, Ryann           10 SANDWICH                        4:19.90  
26 Rojas, Magely             09 BROCKTON                        4:22.40  
27 Behnke, Analicai          10 D-Y                             4:28.80  
28 Larkin, Heather           09 D-Y                             4:31.10  
29 Drazek, Katherine         11 PLYM. SO.                       4:36.40  

Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Barry, Megan              11 D-Y                             5:41.11  
 2 Megnia, Amanda            12 MARSHFLD                        5:55.40  
 3 Weiler, Nicole            12 NORWELL                         5:58.19  
 4 Geary, Molly              10 D-Y                             5:59.79  
 5 Kopp, Anastasia           10 PLYM. SO.                       6:02.76  
 6 Dow, Maggie               12 MARSHFLD                        6:05.80  
 7 Paton, Ashley             10 PLYM. NO.                       6:06.40  
 8 McDonald, Meg             09 MARSHFLD                        6:14.80  
 9 Estes, Jenny              10 FALMOUTH                        6:18.67  
10 Donahue, Caitlin          12 MARSHFLD                        6:24.80  
11 Horton, Caitlyn           10 MARSHFLD                        6:28.20  
12 DuBeau, Katie             11 BROCKTON                        6:31.80  
13 Carmody, Megan            09 NORWELL                         6:33.06  
14 Estes, Cat                09 FALMOUTH                        6:33.29  
15 Achille, Justine          12 PLYM. NO.                       6:35.00  
16 Cochran, Sydney           09 PLYM. SO.                       6:38.43  
17 Shea, Tessa               10 BROCKTON                        6:42.80  
18 Journet, Katelin          10 D-Y                             6:45.94  
19 Drazek, Amy               09 PLYM. SO.                       6:46.27  
20 Cleland, Emily            09 PLYM. NO.                       6:51.50  
21 O'Rourke, Hillary         12 PLYM. SO.                       6:51.58  
22 Andrade, Stephanie        09 BROCKTON                        6:51.80  
23 Kallberg, Ann-Marie       12 FALMOUTH                        7:02.56  
24 Larkin, Heather           09 D-Y                             7:40.17  
25 Hill, Amanda              12 PLYM. NO.                       8:02.50  
26 Warren, Madeline          09 D-Y                             8:24.78  

Girls 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Kopp, Alessandra          10 PLYM. SO.                      12:47.10  
 2 Megnia, Amanda            12 MARSHFLD                       13:03.20  
 3 Lyons, Brittany           11 D-Y                            13:05.30  
 4 Dixon, Eva                11 D-Y                            13:27.80  
 5 Dow, Maggie               12 MARSHFLD                       13:42.70  
 6 Donahue, Caitlin          12 MARSHFLD                       14:00.20  
 7 O'Driscoll, Charlotte     11 MARSHFLD                       14:07.60  
 8 Flynn, Kelly              12 BROCKTON                       14:35.10  
 9 Estes, Jenny              10 FALMOUTH                       14:45.90  
10 Varao, Casandra           10 PLYM. NO.                      14:58.20  
11 Currier, Jessica          09 D-Y                            14:58.90  
12 Andrade, Stephanie        09 BROCKTON                       15:30.30  
13 Kallberg, Ann-Marie       12 FALMOUTH                       16:26.50  
14 Vargas, Bianca            10 BROCKTON                       17:13.00  

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Burke, Sarah              12 D-Y                                9.34   4 
 2 Berger, Caela             12 SANDWICH                           9.55   4 
 3 Dixon, Eva                11 D-Y                                9.99   5 
 4 Miller, Chelsea           11 D-Y                               10.11   4 
 5 Ahearn, Canice            12 MARSHFLD                          10.30   2 
 6 Womboldt, Erin            09 FALMOUTH                          10.40   3 
 7 DiTullio, Carissa         12 MARSHFLD                          10.41   1 
 8 O'Riordan, Keri           11 MARSHFLD                          10.53   3 
 9 Clerveaux, Vanessa        09 BROCKTON                          10.65   2 
10 Ellsworth, Kaitlyn        11 MARSHFLD                          10.68   1 
11 Pietsch, Liz              12 MARSHFLD                          10.71   2 
12 Feeney, Meghan            10 D-Y                               10.83   5 
13 Lambert, Gisandre         12 BROCKTON                          11.13   1 
14 Donnelly, Bridget         10 MARSHFLD                          11.16   3 
14 Levangie, Samantha        10 PLYM. NO.                         11.16   2 
16 Waldron, Kelly            11 D-Y                               11.40   3 
17 Balboni, Liz              12 D-Y                               11.47   5 
18 Tropp, Mikhaela           09 SANDWICH                          11.52   2 
18 Budzichowski, Lauren      09 SANDWICH                          11.52   5 
20 Vermette, Morgan          10 D-Y                               11.59   2 
21 Estes, Kristen            10 FALMOUTH                          11.76   3 
22 Durant, Courtney          12 PLYM. SO.                         11.78   3 
23 Andrade, Jeselene         12 BROCKTON                          11.96   1 
24 Talbot, Courtney          10 PLYM. NO.                         12.09   2 
25 Michniewicz, Caitlin      12 SANDWICH                          12.13   4 
26 Huie, Olivia              10 NORWELL                           12.16   4 
27 Dries, Allison            10 PLYM. NO.                         12.27   1 
28 Brentzel, Katie           10 MARSHFLD                          12.41   3 
29 Brophy, Aimee             09 SANDWICH                          12.45   3 
30 Callahan, Abigail         09 NORWELL                           12.52   4 
31 Buxton, Katherine         10 PLYM. NO.                         12.68   1 
32 Campbell, Ashley          11 BROCKTON                          16.74   2 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 MARSHFIELD H.S.                                              1:51.30   1 
 2 SANDWICH                                                     1:54.00   2 
 3 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.                                     1:56.30   2 
 4 BROCKTON H.S.                                                1:56.70   1 
 5 FALMOUTH H.S.                                                1:57.80   1 
 6 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.                                          2:04.00   1 
 7 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.                                          2:05.80   1 
 8 NORWELL H.S.                                                 2:14.20   2 
-- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                                    XDQ   2 
-- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                        X2:06.10   1 
-- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'C'                                        X2:08.80   3 
-- BROCKTON H.S.  'B'                                          X2:13.90   3 
-- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'C'                               X2:20.70   3 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.                                     4:34.60   2 
 2 NORWELL H.S.                                                 4:35.20   2 
 3 FALMOUTH H.S.                                                4:43.50   1 
 4 BROCKTON H.S.                                                4:53.10   1 
 5 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.                                          5:05.10   1 
 6 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.                                          5:07.00   1 
 7 SANDWICH                                                     5:15.10   2 
-- BROCKTON H.S.  'B'                                          X4:59.60   1 
-- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                               X5:00.40   2 

Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 1 Bunker, Kristine          11 FALMOUTH                        4-11.00      1.49m 
 1 Hardigan, Signe           11 D-Y                            J4-09.00      1.44m 
 2 Hathaway, Rachael         10 D-Y                             4-09.00      1.44m 
 2 Pietsch, Liz              12 MARSHFLD                        4-09.00      1.44m 
 5 Warren, Caroline          12 SANDWICH                        4-07.00      1.39m 
 6 Brown, Cammie             10 MARSHFLD                        4-05.00      1.34m 
 6 Fitzgerald, Vicki         10 PLYM. SO.                       4-05.00      1.34m 
 8 Balboni, Liz              12 D-Y                             4-03.00      1.29m 

Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 1 Smrcina, Erica            11 FALMOUTH                       15-01.50      4.61m 
 2 Cardeiro, Kim             11 FALMOUTH                       15-03.50      4.66m 
 3 McCauley, Julie           11 MARSHFLD                       15-03.25      4.65m 
 4 Hathaway, Rachael         10 D-Y                            15-01.00      4.59m 
 5 Landry, Meghan            10 MARSHFLD                       14-08.25      4.47m 
 6 Maloney, Megan            11 D-Y                            13-08.50      4.17m 
 7 Victoria, Nathalie        12 BROCKTON                       13-06.50      4.12m 
 8 Dunakin, Joslynn          11 D-Y                            13-02.00      4.01m 
 9 Butler, Michaela          12 D-Y                            13-00.00      3.96m 
10 Fitzgerald, Vicki         10 PLYM. SO.                      12-08.75      3.87m 
11 Riedel, Emma              12 SANDWICH                       12-08.50      3.87m 
12 Wilson, Jessica           11 FALMOUTH                       12-07.50      3.84m 
13 Berger, Caela             12 SANDWICH                       12-05.00      3.78m 
14 Offley, Jasmine           11 BROCKTON                       12-03.00      3.73m 
15 O'Rourke, Sam             09 PLYM. SO.                      11-00.00      3.35m 
16 Cutler, Helen             10 SANDWICH                       10-08.50      3.26m 
-- Kangas, Amy               10 SANDWICH                             ND            
-- Durant, Courtney          12 PLYM. SO.                          FOUL            
-- Swanson, Tiffany          12 BROCKTON                           FOUL            
-- Paton, Ashley             10 PLYM. NO.                          FOUL            

Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 1 Washington, Aponi         12 BROCKTON                       31-04.50      9.56m 
 2 Sullivan, Alexa           12 D-Y                            30-04.25      9.25m 
 3 Burke, Bailey             10 D-Y                            29-06.00      8.99m 
 4 Bunker, Kristine          11 FALMOUTH                       28-03.50      8.62m 
 5 Brigham, Hannah           12 D-Y                            27-04.75      8.35m 
 6 Pickens, Regina           11 BROCKTON                       27-01.50      8.26m 
 7 Walsh, Anna               11 MARSHFLD                       27-00.00      8.22m 
 8 Hill, Amanda              12 PLYM. NO.                      26-07.25      8.10m 
 9 Smrcina, Erica            11 FALMOUTH                       26-06.75      8.09m 
10 Murphy, Taylor            12 MARSHFLD                       26-01.75      7.96m 
11 Fernandes, Janelle        12 BROCKTON                       25-07.00      7.79m 
12 Campbell, Ashley          11 BROCKTON                       25-06.50      7.78m 
13 Huie, Olivia              10 NORWELL                        25-02.00      7.67m 
14 Nguyen, Lena              10 PLYM. NO.                      24-06.00      7.46m 
15 List, Jenny               10 FALMOUTH                       23-08.00      7.21m 
16 Pierce, Mikaela           12 MARSHFLD                       22-04.50      6.81m 
17 Boudreau, Katie           12 MARSHFLD                       21-10.50      6.66m 
18 Rehlander, Johanna        10 PLYM. NO.                      21-10.25      6.66m 
19 Bassett, Ashley           09 D-Y                            21-05.50      6.54m 
20 Gibbons, Maddy            11 D-Y                            20-05.00      6.22m 
21 Berger, Caela             12 SANDWICH                       18-07.00      5.66m 
22 Michniewicz, Caitlin      12 SANDWICH                       16-08.75      5.09m 
23 Dorn, Melane              10 PLYM. SO.                      16-02.50      4.94m 
-- Bastien, Kristina         11 BROCKTON                      X24-04.00      7.41m 
-- Andrews, Asia             09 BROCKTON                      X23-09.00      7.23m 
-- Montiero, Jasmine         12 BROCKTON                      X22-00.00      6.70m 
-- Forsyth, Mia              11 MARSHFLD                      X21-09.00      6.62m 
-- Hawco, Tiffany            10 MARSHFLD                      X20-05.00      6.22m 
-- Estes, Kristen            10 FALMOUTH                      X18-08.00      5.68m 
-- Quinn, Tamika             10 BROCKTON                      X18-03.00      5.56m 
-- Peretsky, Hannah          11 FALMOUTH                      X18-01.00      5.51m 
-- Abdallah, Jackie          09 MARSHFLD                      X16-05.00      5.00m 
-- Kerens, Megan             09 MARSHFLD                      X15-10.00      4.82m 

Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Burba, Josh               12 MARSHFLD                           6.88   1 
 2 Regan, Timothy            11 SANDWICH                           6.93   3 
 3 Small, Christian          11 PLYM. NO.                          7.07   1 
 4 Olsen, Joey               10 FALMOUTH                           7.22   2 
 5 Furness, Joseph           09 D-Y                                7.29   4 
 5 Davis, Stephen            11 D-Y                                7.29   3 
 5 Reopell, Barry            12 D-Y                                7.29   3 
 8 Edwards, Brian            09 MARSHFLD                           7.34   1 
 9 Bergeron, Jason           10 PLYM. NO.                          7.37   1 
10 Fraser-Kulis, Dan         11 FALMOUTH                           7.40   2 
10 Connolly, Jason           12 NORWELL                            7.40   3 
12 Heniron, Tucker           12 PLYM. SO.                          7.41   2 
12 Dumas, Brett              12 SANDWICH                           7.41   3 
14 Bailey, Gregory           12 SANDWICH                           7.43   4 
14 Curtain, Pat              10 MARSHFLD                           7.43   5 
16 Cahill, Andrew            12 PLYM. NO.                          7.49   1 
17 Barber, Matti             10 FALMOUTH                           7.50   6 
18 Murphy, Dan               11 PLYM. NO.                          7.52   7 
19 Smithers, Mike            11 D-Y                                7.53   4 
20 Souba, Fletcher           10 MARSHFLD                           7.55   1 
21 Burgess, Allan            10 PLYM. NO.                          7.57   7 
22 O'Brien, Chris            12 MARSHFLD                           7.60   6 
23 Zaniboni, Zach            10 PLYM. NO.                          7.65   1 
24 Wills, Jared              11 MARSHFLD                           7.70   6 
25 Davis, Todd               11 SANDWICH                           7.71   5 
26 Duggan, Brendan           10 PLYM. NO.                          7.72   5 
27 Rountree, Mike            12 PLYM. SO.                          7.75   2 
28 Roderick, Justin          12 FALMOUTH                           7.77   7 
29 McGeoghegan, Wes          11 MARSHFLD                           7.78   1 
30 Talanian, Mike            11 MARSHFLD                           7.82   5 
31 Scott, Eric               11 NORWELL                            7.87   3 
32 Cahill, Mike              10 PLYM. NO.                          7.88   6 
33 Sodekson, Alex            10 FALMOUTH                           7.92   8 
34 Long, Roman               11 FALMOUTH                           7.94   2 
35 Macheras, Matt            12 NORWELL                            7.95   4 
35 McFee, Will               11 MARSHFLD                           7.95   5 
35 Grotevant, Alex           10 SANDWICH                           7.95   6 
38 Parrish, Mason            10 FALMOUTH                           8.02   5 
39 Naples, Liam              09 SANDWICH                           8.08   4 
40 George, Tyler             09 PLYM. NO.                          8.10   8 
41 Macrae, Ben               11 PLYM. SO.                          8.14   2 
41 Cabral, Dan               10 PLYM. NO.                          8.14   5 
43 Burns, Shane              10 D-Y                                8.18   5 
44 Scanlon, Pete             11 MARSHFLD                           8.27   7 
44 Thomas, Kevin             09 MARSHFLD                           8.27   6 
44 Germano, Joe              09 MARSHFLD                           8.27   6 
47 Martin, Brian             10 MARSHFLD                           8.31   8 
48 Newby, Evan               12 NORWELL                            8.34   4 
49 George, Matt              10 PLYM. NO.                          8.43   8 
50 Ringuette, Scott          10 PLYM. NO.                          8.44   9 
51 Belmore, Mike             11 D-Y                                8.45   6 
52 Murphy, Colin             10 PLYM. SO.                          8.53   7 
53 Camire, Sean              09 MARSHFLD                           8.61   7 
54 Peirce, John              10 MARSHFLD                           8.68   9 
55 Connors, Joey             09 D-Y                                8.70   9 
56 Feyler, Dan               11 MARSHFLD                           8.76   7 
57 Burge, Steve              09 MARSHFLD                           8.94   9 
58 Murray, Gerard            09 MARSHFLD                           8.98   9 
59 Cadigan, Brian            09 MARSHFLD                           9.13   7 
60 White, Ian                09 MARSHFLD                           9.16   8 
61 Keith, Steven             09 MARSHFLD                           9.43   9 
62 Fry, Cody                 09 MARSHFLD                           9.54   8 
63 Ohrenberger, Pete         10 MARSHFLD                          10.24   9 

Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Greene, Chris             11 NORWELL                           37.90   3 
 2 Burba, Josh               12 MARSHFLD                          38.80   4 
 3 Bailey, Bradford          12 SANDWICH                          39.40   3 
 4 Isleb, Sam                11 MARSHFLD                          39.70   4 
 4 Allain, Phil              12 D-Y                               39.70   3 
 6 Strickland, Zach          11 PLYM. NO.                         40.80   4 
 7 Singer-Clark, Tyler       11 FALMOUTH                          41.00   1 
 8 Curtain, Pat              10 MARSHFLD                          41.40   4 
 8 Brown, Alfred             10 D-Y                               41.40   2 
10 Kabujian, Spencer         11 FALMOUTH                          41.60   1 
11 Grosz, Andrew             12 FALMOUTH                          41.90   1 
11 DeBenedictis, A J         11 NORWELL                           41.90   3 
13 Regan, David              09 SANDWICH                          42.00   2 
14 Bailey, Pete              11 NORWELL                           42.20   2 
14 Duggan, Brendan           10 PLYM. NO.                         42.20   4 
16 Doyle, Connor             10 PLYM. SO.                         43.20   1 
17 Brake, Trevor             11 NORWELL                           43.50   2 
18 Krobost, Mike             09 FALMOUTH                          43.80   1 
18 Nelson, Robbie            11 D-Y                               43.80   2 
20 Bradley, Billy            12 D-Y                               44.00   3 
21 Guimond, Tim              12 MARSHFLD                          44.50   4 
22 Towey, Andrew             10 SANDWICH                          44.70   2 
23 McKenzie, Greg            11 PLYM. SO.                         50.80   1 
24 Grenier, Kyle             10 SANDWICH                          52.50   3 

Boys 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Carton, Bryan             12 NORWELL                         1:30.50  
 2 Dempsey, David            10 D-Y                             1:33.00  
 3 Medeiros, Greg            12 FALMOUTH                        1:33.80  
 4 Work, Neil                11 D-Y                             1:34.90  
 5 Cugini, Danny             11 MARSHFLD                        1:35.20  
 6 Ellis, Samuel             11 SANDWICH                        1:36.40  
 7 Carpenter, Hunter         10 MARSHFLD                        1:39.60  
 8 Spellman, Zack            11 PLYM. SO.                       1:40.00  
 9 Stiglich, Jesse           11 MARSHFLD                        1:40.20  
10 MacDonald, Cameron        11 NORWELL                         1:40.60  
11 Nee, Sean                 09 D-Y                             1:41.60  
12 Muse, Andrew              11 D-Y                             1:42.60  
13 Paraguay, Thiago          12 D-Y                             1:43.20  
14 Boris, Connor             09 PLYM. NO.                       1:43.50  
15 King, Nick                10 MARSHFLD                        1:43.80  
16 Sullivan, Sean            12 PLYM. SO.                       1:44.30  
17 Roark, Ryan               12 PLYM. NO.                       1:44.80  
18 Hamilton, Gavin           10 MARSHFLD                        1:45.30  
19 Johnson, Matt             09 SANDWICH                        1:48.00  
20 Collins, Pat              11 NORWELL                         1:52.00  
21 Kremer, Zach              11 SANDWICH                        1:53.80  
22 Diefenford, Michael       09 SANDWICH                        1:55.00  

Boys 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Tuohy-Bedford, Evan       11 D-Y                             2:40.30  
 2 Hubbard, Joel             09 MARSHFLD                        2:55.10  
 3 Gillespie, Sam            11 MARSHFLD                        2:59.30  
 4 Whatley, Aaron            10 D-Y                             2:59.40  
 5 Baldwin, Gregory          12 SANDWICH                        2:59.90  
 6 Connolly, Kevin           11 D-Y                             3:05.00  
 7 Carson, Mike              11 FALMOUTH                        3:08.40  
 8 Goins, Jameson            11 SANDWICH                        3:08.90  
 9 Stacknis, John            10 FALMOUTH                        3:10.40  
10 Robinson, Nate            10 MARSHFLD                        3:13.50  
11 Dalferro, Tim             12 NORWELL                         3:17.40  
12 Parent, Marc-Andre        09 D-Y                             3:20.30  
13 Singer, Taylor            09 MARSHFLD                        3:21.90  
14 Sweeney, Joe              11 PLYM. SO.                       3:27.70  
15 Timcoe, Mike              10 MARSHFLD                        3:31.20  
16 Freidland, Kevin          09 MARSHFLD                        3:32.90  
17 Horgan, Pat               09 PLYM. NO.                       3:34.60  
18 Zoccolante, Mike          10 PLYM. NO.                       3:43.20  
19 English, James            10 FALMOUTH                        3:49.00  
20 Freeman, Kyle             09 NORWELL                         3:50.10  

Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Darrah, Max               11 D-Y                             4:35.33  
 2 Joyce, Dan                11 MARSHFLD                        4:44.51  
 3 Gordon, Dan               10 PLYM. NO.                       4:45.09  
 4 Pallazola, J.             12 D-Y                             4:53.18  
 5 Archibald, Josh           12 MARSHFLD                        4:57.17  
 6 Hughes, Greg              12 PLYM. NO.                       5:06.01  
 7 Allen, David              09 SANDWICH                        5:13.99  
 8 Murphy, Dana              10 SANDWICH                        5:16.36  
 9 Bailey, Pete              11 NORWELL                         5:16.94  
10 Chicome, Chris            10 FALMOUTH                        5:21.63  
11 Regan, David              09 SANDWICH                        5:23.36  
12 Brown, Alfred             10 D-Y                             5:30.23  
13 Jurczuk, Myk              12 D-Y                             5:40.62  
14 Crimmins, Evan            11 SANDWICH                        5:47.03  
15 Mendes, Justin            11 FALMOUTH                        5:48.80  
16 Perrino, Andrew           09 D-Y                             5:51.59  
17 Hawker, Mark              12 PLYM. SO.                       5:51.90  
18 English, Tim              10 PLYM. SO.                       5:54.28  
19 Tavolla, Mike             12 FALMOUTH                        5:54.55  
20 Gibbons, Rory             10 SANDWICH                        5:55.26  
21 Papapietro, Robbie        09 SANDWICH                        5:57.37  
22 Powers, John              10 MARSHFLD                        6:01.68  
23 Seyffert, Nic             09 MARSHFLD                        6:14.70  
24 Welsh, Tucker             09 MARSHFLD                        6:21.07  
25 Dawson, Chris             09 FALMOUTH                        6:22.29  
-- Predella, Jeff            11 MARSHFLD                             DQ  

Boys 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Joyce, Dan                11 MARSHFLD                       10:23.60  
 2 Pallazola, J.             12 D-Y                            10:26.40  
 3 Mcgillowey, Andrew        12 MARSHFLD                       10:27.50  
 4 Leahy, Ryan               12 MARSHFLD                       10:45.90  
 5 MacDonald, Stephen        11 SANDWICH                       11:02.50  
 6 O'Brien, Frank            12 PLYM. SO.                      11:05.50  
 7 Lefavor, Jason            11 SANDWICH                       11:07.80  
 8 Lapsley, Jack             10 PLYM. NO.                      11:09.10  
 9 Monahan, Jake             10 D-Y                            11:29.00  
10 Muse, Andrew              11 D-Y                            11:32.40  
11 Predella, Jeff            11 MARSHFLD                       11:34.10  
12 Chicome, Chris            10 FALMOUTH                       11:52.50  
13 Nee, Sean                 09 D-Y                            12:06.90  
14 Staples, Sean             09 NORWELL                        13:22.20  
15 Tavolla, Mike             12 FALMOUTH                       13:47.10  

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 McGourty, Brendan         12 FALMOUTH                           8.53   2 
 2 King, Rodney              11 FALMOUTH                           9.29   2 
 3 Ellis, Samuel             11 SANDWICH                           9.33   3 
 4 Kwasnik, Matt             11 NORWELL                            9.39   3 
 5 Spitler, Brian            12 MARSHFLD                           9.54   1 
 6 Killory, Paul             11 PLYM. SO.                          9.58   2 
 7 Bruno, Jarrod             11 MARSHFLD                           9.65   1 
 8 Colmer, Devon             12 D-Y                                9.87   3 
 9 Barber, Matti             10 FALMOUTH                          10.13   2 
10 Dunn, Tom                 10 MARSHFLD                          10.21   1 
11 Maccaferri, Doug          10 PLYM. NO.                         10.26   1 
12 King, Nick                10 MARSHFLD                          10.33   1 
13 Habel, Cole               10 MARSHFLD                          10.71   2 
14 Brouillard, Matt          12 PLYM. NO.                         10.75   1 
15 Nelson, Robbie            11 D-Y                               10.86   4 
16 Collins, Pat              11 NORWELL                           10.87   3 
17 Echardt, Nils             11 MARSHFLD                          10.93   2 
18 Neves, Richard            11 D-Y                               11.02   4 
19 Parent, Marc-Andre        09 D-Y                               11.21   4 
20 Burns, Shane              10 D-Y                               11.32   3 
21 George, Matt              10 PLYM. NO.                         11.95   1 
22 Warren, Cory              09 SANDWICH                          12.24   4 
23 Jones, Gavin              10 SANDWICH                          12.53   3 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 NORWELL H.S.                                                 1:38.60   2 
 2 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.                                     1:39.80   2 
 3 FALMOUTH H.S.                                                1:40.80   1 
 4 SANDWICH                                                     1:41.60   2 
 5 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.                                          1:42.70   1 
 6 MARSHFIELD H.S.                                              1:42.90   1 
 7 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.                                          1:48.80   1 
-- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'C'                                        X1:46.10   3 
-- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                               X1:46.80   2 
-- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                        X1:49.30   1 
-- SANDWICH  'B'                                               X1:52.50   3 
-- FALMOUTH H.S.  'B'                                          X1:54.40   3 
-- NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                           X1:56.20   3 
-- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'C'                               X2:10.80   3 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.                                     3:43.60  
 2 FALMOUTH H.S.                                                3:44.10  
 3 MARSHFIELD H.S.                                              3:50.40  
 4 SANDWICH                                                     4:00.00  
 5 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.                                          4:00.60  
 6 NORWELL H.S.                                                 4:01.80  
 7 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.                                          4:18.70  
-- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                        X4:18.00  
-- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'C'                                        X4:28.80  

Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 1 Greene, Chris             11 NORWELL                         5-07.00      1.70m 
 2 Ellis, Samuel             11 SANDWICH                        5-05.00      1.65m 
 2 Killory, Paul             11 PLYM. SO.                       5-05.00      1.65m 
 4 Connolly, Jason           12 NORWELL                         5-03.00      1.60m 
 5 Dempsey, David            10 D-Y                             5-03.00      1.60m 
 6 King, Rodney              11 FALMOUTH                        5-03.00      1.60m 
 7 Boris, Connor             09 PLYM. NO.                       5-01.00      1.54m 
 8 Hubbard, Joel             09 MARSHFLD                        5-01.00      1.54m 
 9 Cugini, Danny             11 MARSHFLD                        4-11.00      1.49m 
10 Hawker, Mark              12 PLYM. SO.                       4-11.00      1.49m 
10 Bradley, Billy            12 D-Y                             4-11.00      1.49m 

Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 1 Reopell, Barry            12 D-Y                            18-05.75      5.63m 
 2 King, Rodney              11 FALMOUTH                       18-05.25      5.61m 
 3 Small, Christian          11 PLYM. NO.                      18-02.50      5.54m 
 4 Singer-Clark, Tyler       11 FALMOUTH                       17-11.75      5.48m 
 5 Connolly, Jason           12 NORWELL                        17-09.50      5.42m 
 6 Grosz, Andrew             12 FALMOUTH                       17-02.25      5.23m 
 7 Heniron, Tucker           12 PLYM. SO.                      17-02.00      5.23m 
 7 Burba, Josh               12 MARSHFLD                       17-02.00      5.23m 
 9 Olsen, Joey               10 FALMOUTH                       16-06.50      5.04m 
10 Regan, Timothy            11 SANDWICH                       16-05.00      5.00m 
11 Maccaferri, Doug          10 PLYM. NO.                      16-02.50      4.94m 
11 Strickland, Zach          11 PLYM. NO.                      16-02.50      4.94m 
13 Davis, Stephen            11 D-Y                            16-00.00      4.87m 
13 Bailey, Gregory           12 SANDWICH                       16-00.00      4.87m 
13 Curtain, Pat              10 MARSHFLD                       16-00.00      4.87m 
13 King, Nick                10 MARSHFLD                       16-00.00      4.87m 
17 Staples, Sean             09 NORWELL                        15-06.50      4.73m 
18 O'Brien, Chris            12 MARSHFLD                       15-01.50      4.61m 
19 Killory, Paul             11 PLYM. SO.                      15-01.00      4.59m 
20 Smithers, Mike            11 D-Y                            15-00.50      4.58m 
21 MacDonald, Cameron        11 NORWELL                        14-09.00      4.49m 
22 Baldwin, Gregory          12 SANDWICH                       14-00.00      4.26m 
23 Ricciuti, Joe             09 NORWELL                        13-09.00      4.19m 
24 Horgan, Pat               09 PLYM. NO.                      13-03.00      4.03m 
-- George, Tyler             09 PLYM. NO.                          FOUL            
-- Allain, Phil              12 D-Y                                FOUL            
-- Johnson, Matt             09 SANDWICH                           FOUL            

Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 1 Bombough, Sam             11 FALMOUTH                       57-00.75     17.39m 
 2 Burch, Alex               12 D-Y                            42-05.50     12.94m 
 3 Ruba, Kurt                12 FALMOUTH                       39-09.00     12.11m 
 4 Reopell, Barry            12 D-Y                            38-07.75     11.77m 
 5 Fuccillo, Xander          12 FALMOUTH                       36-05.50     11.11m 
 6 Dumas, Brett              12 SANDWICH                       35-04.50     10.78m 
 7 Souza, Igor               12 FALMOUTH                       34-10.00     10.61m 
 8 Bergeron, Jason           10 PLYM. NO.                      34-08.50     10.57m 
 8 Asack, Jay                12 D-Y                            34-08.50     10.57m 
10 Collins, Pat              11 NORWELL                        34-06.00     10.51m 
11 Scanlon, Pete             11 MARSHFLD                       33-01.00     10.08m 
12 DeBenedictis, A J         11 NORWELL                        32-07.75      9.95m 
13 Scott, Eric               11 NORWELL                        31-09.00      9.67m 
14 Wilson, Jack              11 NORWELL                        31-06.00      9.60m 
15 Crary, Nathan             10 D-Y                            31-00.00      9.44m 
16 Kennedy, Tom              09 D-Y                            29-11.00      9.11m 
17 Weathers, Ricky           10 PLYM. NO.                      29-10.50      9.10m 
18 Ringuette, Scott          10 PLYM. NO.                      29-04.75      8.95m 
19 Davis, Todd               11 SANDWICH                       28-11.50      8.82m 
20 Cahill, Mike              10 PLYM. NO.                      28-02.00      8.58m 
21 Feyler, Dan               11 MARSHFLD                       27-07.50      8.42m 
22 Newby, Evan               12 NORWELL                        26-09.00      8.15m 
23 Diemer, Brad              11 SANDWICH                       26-02.50      7.98m 
24 Dempsey, Barry            09 D-Y                            25-06.50      7.78m 
25 Ricciuti, Joe             09 NORWELL                        25-06.00      7.77m 
26 Cabral, Dan               10 PLYM. NO.                      24-03.00      7.39m 
27 McFee, Will               11 MARSHFLD                       23-07.50      7.20m 
28 Grenier, Kyle             10 SANDWICH                       23-03.00      7.08m 
-- Macrae, Ben               11 PLYM. SO.                            ND            
-- Andreassi, Joe            11 FALMOUTH                      X30-11.00      9.42m 
-- Sodekson, Alex            10 FALMOUTH                      X30-09.00      9.37m 
-- Lentini, Steve            10 PLYM. NO.                     X30-02.00      9.19m 
-- Shepherd, Myles           11 FALMOUTH                      X29-06.00      8.99m 
-- Martin, Brian             10 MARSHFLD                      X29-04.50      8.95m 
-- Schmidts, Cody            10 FALMOUTH                      X29-04.00      8.94m 
-- Glery, John               12 FALMOUTH                      X28-02.00      8.58m 
-- Gill, Brendan             10 PLYM. NO.                     X27-09.00      8.45m 
-- Reed, Casey               10 FALMOUTH                      X27-06.00      8.38m 
-- Donoghue, Adam            11 NORWELL                       X26-02.00      7.97m 
-- Stacknis, John            10 FALMOUTH                      X26-01.00      7.95m 
-- Cannone, Nick             10 NORWELL                       X25-03.00      7.69m 
-- O'Brien, Chris            12 MARSHFLD                      X24-08.00      7.51m 
-- Westhaver, Richard        09 NORWELL                       X24-08.00      7.51m 
-- Lutz, John                10 PLYM. NO.                     X24-02.00      7.36m 
-- Green, Tyler              09 PLYM. NO.                     X23-09.00      7.23m 
-- Peirce, John              10 MARSHFLD                      X23-02.00      7.06m 
-- Wilson, Tom               09 NORWELL                       X22-09.00      6.93m 
-- Timcoe, Mike              10 MARSHFLD                      X22-08.50      6.92m 
-- Stack, Jim                11 NORWELL                       X21-09.00      6.62m 
-- MACHADO, John-Hanson      09 PLYM. NO.                     X21-08.00      6.60m 
-- Burge, Steve              09 MARSHFLD                      X20-11.00      6.37m 
-- McCue, Brian              09 PLYM. SO.                     X20-05.00      6.22m 
-- Marcotte, Tyler           10 PLYM. NO.                     X19-07.00      5.96m 
-- Ohrenberger, Pete         10 MARSHFLD                      X18-07.00      5.66m 
-- Winders, Jon              09 PLYM. SO.                     X16-03.00      4.95m 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News