Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

29th Talking Turkey 6 Mile Cross-Country Race

Holyoke, MA, November 24, 2007

[AWARDS | FIRST ELK | FIRST BULL ELK ]

OVERALL

Results courtesy of the Empire One Running Club


                                                                      Page 1
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
    1 JOSH FERENC                17 M   1/79   24 SOUTH ACWORTH      NH   30:00  5:00 
    2 ERIK NEDEAU                 3 M   1/116  36 BELCHERTOWN        MA   30:14  5:03 
    3 ZACHARY HINE                8 M   2/79   20 S. HADLEY          MA   30:19  5:04 
    4 JOE HEGARTY                15 M   3/79   23 SPRINGFIELD        MA   30:39  5:07 
    5 KENT LEMME                951 M   1/182  41 WILLIAMSTOWN       MA   30:44  5:08 
    6 LARRY SAYERS                6 M   2/182  48 BELLOWS FALLS      VT   30:56  5:10 
    7 ERIC MALNATI                7 M   1/30   16 WALPOLE            NH   31:14  5:13 
    8 BRAD MISH                 729 M   4/79   20 HADLEY             MA   31:15  5:13 
    9 ANDREW MESSER             571 M   5/79   21 WESTFIELD          MA   31:17  5:13 
   10 JOSHUA GORDON             813 M   2/116  33 BOSTON             MA   31:39  5:17 
   11 CARLOS RIVERA            1053 M   3/116  33 SPRINGFIELD        MA   32:01  5:21 
   12 RYAN CORBETT             1079 M   6/79   23 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   32:07  5:22 
   13 ROBERT LUKASKIEWWICZ     1048 M   4/116  37 RUTLAND            VT   32:28  5:25 
   14 MICHAEL BROUILLETTE        10 M   7/79   29 S.HADLEY           MA   33:03  5:31 
   15 ETHAN NEDEAU             1111 M   5/116  34 AMHERST            MA   33:05  5:31 
   16 JOE FOIS                 1050 M   6/116  32 SPRINGFIELD        MA   33:09  5:32 
   17 MICHAEL SULLIVAN          167 M   8/79   25 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   33:10  5:32 
   18 CHRISTOPHER APPEL         343 M   9/79   22 ELLICOTT CITY      MD   33:16  5:33 
   19 PAUL FRATINI               42 M   3/182  42 LUDLOW             MA   33:20  5:34 
   20 SHAUNEEN GARRAHAN        1071 F   1/94   22 HADLEY             MA   33:39  5:37 
   21 CHRIS DICKERSON          1061 M   4/182  41 WOODBRIDGE         CT   33:41  5:37 
   22 MICHAEL PAULIN            573 M   7/116  33 BEVERLY            MA   33:46  5:38 
   23 ROBERT LANDRY             139 M   8/116  39 LUDLOW             MA   33:52  5:39 
   24 ROSS KRAUSE               568 M  10/79   27 FLORENCE           MA   33:55  5:40 
   25 ANDY BENGSTON            1076 M   9/116  32 MANCHESTER         NH   34:10  5:42 
   26 TODD LAGIMONIER           378 M   5/182  42 KINGSTON           NH   34:19  5:44 
   27 HEIDI WESTERLING            5 F   2/94   26 ACTWORTH           NH   34:34  5:46 
   28 JOHN BARRETT             1134 M  10/116  37 NEEDHAM            MA   35:03  5:51 
   29 BRANDON MULLIGAN          396 M   1/26   15 WESTFIELD          MA   35:32  5:56 
   30 JOHN KRZYSTOFIK           940 M  11/79   22 CHICOPEE           MA   35:32  5:56 
   31 ELVIN TORRES             1013 M   6/182  43 HOLYOKE            MA   35:37  5:57 
   32 DEVIN SHORT              1065 M   2/30   17 LANGDON            NH   35:53  5:59 
   33 BRENDAN KANE              603 M   3/30   17 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   36:09  6:02 
   34 CHRISTOPHER HELLYAR       504 M  11/116  38 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   36:34  6:06 
   35 DOUG THEROUX              769 M   7/182  46 HOLYOKE            MA   36:46  6:08 
   36 LARA JOHNSON              986 F   3/94   26 NEWTON             MA   37:01  6:11 
   37 FRANCINE DAROCH             2 F   4/94   29 PROVIDENCE         RI   37:14  6:13 
   38 T.J. MARTIN               435 M   8/182  49 SPRINGFIELD        MA   37:15  6:13 
   39 MEAGHAN MATHEWS          1093 F   5/94   25 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   37:20  6:14 
   40 MARK BAILLARGEON           38 M   9/182  45 CHICOPEE           MA   37:24  6:14 
   41 HEATHER WENNINGER         824 F   6/94   24 CHICOPEE           MA   37:26  6:15 
   42 DAVID WHITE              1169 M   4/30   17 ROYALSTON          MA   37:26  6:15 
   43 LARRY LITSCHER            433 M   1/151  55 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   37:34  6:16 
   44 SAM GRANT                 604 M   5/30   18 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   37:36  6:16 
   45 RICHARD CLARK             389 M   2/151  53 FEEDING HILLS      MA   37:41  6:17 
   46 RYAN OTOOLE               606 M   6/30   17 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   37:42  6:17 
   47 MATTHEW JOHNSON           596 M   7/30   16 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   37:43  6:18 
   48 ADDISON BOROFF            941 M   8/30   16 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   37:45  6:18 
   49 ANNA CRESOTTI            1028 F   1/26   19 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   37:54  6:19 
   50 ABBY WOODS                 27 F   7/94   29 NORTHAMPTON        MA   37:58  6:20 
Record 29:00 by Nate Jenkins in 2005




                                                                      Page 2
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
   51 BOB SULLIVAN               67 M  10/182  43 EASTHAMPTON        MA   38:03  6:21 
   52 ANDREW WOODBURY           205 M  12/79   25 WESTFIELD          MA   38:04  6:21 
   53 MICHAEL VOGT             1055 M  11/182  49 HOLYOKE            MA   38:13  6:23 
   54 MEGHAN LYNCH               41 F   8/94   21 S. HADLEY          MA   38:15  6:23 
   55 TIM FITZGERALD            252 M  13/79   23 SPRINGFIELD        MA   38:19  6:24 
   56 ANTHONY SWANA             676 M  12/182  40 HOLYOKE            MA   38:23  6:24 
   57 DON PRONOVOST              24 M   3/151  50 S. HADLEY          MA   38:27  6:25 
   58 RAMON ALICEA               26 M   4/151  56 HOLYOKE            MA   38:32  6:26 
   59 MIKE BERNARD              499 M  14/79   22 CHICOPEE           MA   38:35  6:26 
   60 JOSEPH KRZYSTOFIK         728 M   9/30   18 CHICOPEE           MA   38:43  6:28 
   61 THIERRY CARRIERE          814 M  12/116  34 WESTFIELD          MA   38:45  6:28 
   62 RICK PACHECO              173 M  13/182  47 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   38:49  6:29 
   63 MICHAEL BUTLER            437 M  13/116  35 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   38:50  6:29 
   64 RICK SCOTT                567 M   5/151  53 AMHERST            MA   38:53  6:29 
   65 DAVID GREENE              261 M  14/116  36 WILBRAHAM          MA   38:54  6:29 
   66 CHRIS TAFT                888 M  15/79   27 EASTHAMPTON        MA   38:56  6:30 
   67 BRENT LYESIUK             284 M  15/116  36 ORANGE             MA   38:57  6:30 
   68 ROBERT ALBRECHT           858 M  14/182  48 HOLYOKE            MA   38:58  6:30 
   69 CRAIG STOKOWSKI           312 M   6/151  50 BLANDFORD          MA   38:58  6:30 
   70 DON TOWSE                  28 M  15/182  45 AMHERST            MA   39:09  6:32 
   71 MARTIN CUNNINGHAM         763 M  16/182  41 SPRINGFIELD        MA   39:13  6:33 
   72 TED COLLINS              1049 M  16/116  36 LENOX              MA   39:16  6:33 
   73 DANIEL ROSS              1087 M  17/116  35 HOLYOKE            MA   39:17  6:33 
   74 ANDREW BUTLER             179 M  17/182  44 FLORENCE           MA   39:19  6:34 
   75 BARRY AUSKERN             117 M  18/182  47 BERNARDSTON        MA   39:21  6:34 
   76 TYLER ULM                 916 M   2/26   15 WESTFIELD          MA   39:23  6:34 
   77 JAMES FLYNN               901 M   7/151  51 GREENFIELD         MA   39:23  6:34 
   78 ROBERT MORTON             119 M  16/79   27 CHICOPEE           MA   39:28  6:35 
   79 EDWARD APPEL              566 M  19/182  49 MONTAGUE           NJ   39:29  6:35 
   80 KYLE DEMARCHE             983 M   3/26   15 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   39:30  6:35 
   81 ANDREW FOSTER             707 M  18/116  39 EASTHAMPTON        MA   39:31  6:36 
   82 JOHN MAKOWICZ              72 M  17/79   22 EASTHAMPTON        MA   39:31  6:36 
   83 JEFFREY THIBAULT         1161 M  20/182  46 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   39:39  6:37 
   84 DREW STATHIS              511 M  21/182  47 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   39:44  6:38 
   85 JEFF FOLTS                409 M   8/151  58 HATFIELD           MA   39:44  6:38 
   86 TOMMIE SEARS              439 M  22/182  43 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   39:45  6:38 
   87 JIM FRUTKIN               805 M   9/151  54 NORTHAMPTON        MA   39:47  6:38 
   88 DANIEL MCNAIR             796 M  19/116  33 LONGMEADOW         MA   39:54  6:39 
   89 KATHY LYNCH                40 F   1/129  45 S. HADLEY          MA   39:57  6:40 
   90 CRAIG MCCARL              379 M  23/182  44 SPRINGFIELD        MA   39:57  6:40 
   91 JEFF BIBEAU              1100 M  10/30   19 HOLYOKE            MA   40:03  6:41 
   92 NICK DAVIS                556 M  11/30   18 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   40:07  6:42 
   93 MATTHEW DELMONTE          259 M  20/116  35 WESTFIELD          MA   40:08  6:42 
   94 SIDNEY LETENDRE            19 F   1/45   53 FLORENCE           MA   40:20  6:44 
   95 CRAIG PLANTE              533 M  10/151  51 FEEDING HILLS      MA   40:21  6:44 
   96 ARTHUR ROBERTS            500 M   1/37   63 SPRINGFIELD        MA   40:25  6:45 
   97 JIM RYAN                 1077 M  11/151  55 LUDLOW             MA   40:26  6:45 
   98 TERRENCE ONEILL           420 M  18/79   21 HOLYOKE            MA   40:29  6:45 
   99 CHERYL ABERT               49 F   2/45   50 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   40:31  6:46 
  100 MATT STENSON             1097 M  21/116  35                         40:35  6:46 





                                                                      Page 3
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
  101 ELISABETH SALEN          1116 F   2/26   18 COLRAIN                 40:37  6:47 
  102 WILLIAM ROMITO            431 M  12/151  54 BELCHERTOWN        MA   40:39  6:47 
  103 KEN GRINDLE               815 M  13/151  50 AGAWAM             MA   40:48  6:48 
  104 BRUCE LESHINE             149 M  24/182  47 LONGMEADOW         MA   40:49  6:49 
  105 MACKENZIE GRAY            297 M  12/30   17 HOLYOKE            MA   40:50  6:49 
  106 JIM PLAZA                1007 M  14/151  55 SHUTESBURY         MA   40:51  6:49 
  107 MICHAEL MCCABE            377 M  25/182  45 WESTFIELD          MA   40:53  6:49 
  108 WALTER PACOSA             984 M  15/151  50 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   40:58  6:50 
  109 MICHAEL GENTILE           337 M  16/151  51 LONGMEADOW         MA   41:01  6:51 
  110 ANDREA SKWIRZ             661 F   9/94   24 HOLYOKE            MA   41:08  6:52 
  111 JOHN DENT                 960 M  17/151  53 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   41:16  6:53 
  112 MIKE BELLIVEAU            998 M  26/182  43 RUSSELL            MA   41:18  6:53 
  113 BRANDON REED              216 M  22/116  31 S. HADLEY          MA   41:18  6:53 
  114 CHRISTOPHER CORRADINO     609 M  23/116  34 EASTHAMPTON        MA   41:19  6:54 
  115 BRENT PITCHER             800 M  27/182  47 GREENFIELD         MA   41:19  6:54 
  116 KRISTEN BEAUDRY           638 F   3/26   16 WALPOLE            NH   41:20  6:54 
  117 BRIAN FOY                 175 M  18/151  50 HOKYOKE            MA   41:21  6:54 
  118 LAURA CHIPKIN             450 F  10/94   27 SPRINGFIELD        MA   41:22  6:54 
  119 ASHLEY KRAUSE             569 F   1/117  30 FLORENCE           MA   41:23  6:54 
  120 GEORGE LODER             1102 M  28/182  43 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   41:23  6:54 
  121 KAREN CLARK               221 F   2/129  44 JERICHO            VT   41:25  6:55 
  122 MICHAEL MARTIN             39 M  24/116  39 FEEDING HILLS      MA   41:26  6:55 
  123 SPENCER BEAVER           1036 M  25/116  30 AGAWAM             MA   41:26  6:55 
  124 THOMAS O'CONNOR           644 M  29/182  43 HOLYOKE            MA   41:28  6:55 
  125 JERAMIE PERRY             775 M  26/116  32 ENFIELD            CT   41:30  6:55 
  126 PHIL DOWLING              952 M  19/151  55 WESTHAMPTON        MA   41:31  6:55 
  127 LAWRENCE APPEL            345 M  20/151  52 ELLICOTT CITY      MD   41:31  6:56 
  128 PAUL VINCI                545 M  21/151  55 LUDLOW             MA   41:32  6:56 
  129 TAVIS WHALEN              233 M  30/182  42 EASTHAMPTON        MA   41:39  6:57 
  130 ANNE SNOW                 332 F  11/94   21 SOUTHWICK          MA   41:39  6:57 
  131 JOHNATHAN VAUGHAN         111 M  19/79   20 SPRINGFIELD        MA   41:41  6:57 
  132 MIKE RIBEIRO             1106 M  31/182  40 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   41:42  6:57 
  133 PETE CAMPBELL             537 M  32/182  43 SPRINGFIELD        MA   41:43  6:58 
  134 KATIE RIST                652 F  12/94   25 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   41:44  6:58 
  135 JAKE LAGA                 357 M   4/26   15 FLORENCE           MA   41:50  6:59 
  136 ROBERT ROY                211 M  33/182  49 WILBRAHAM          MA   41:52  6:59 
  137 MICHAEL LYMAN             895 M  34/182  46 FEEDING HILLS      MA   41:53  6:59 
  138 JIM DONOVAN               593 M  35/182  40 BRIMFIELD          MA   41:55  7:00 
  139 MATTHEW DUFRESNE          912 M  36/182  41 SOUTHWICK          MA   41:56  7:00 
  140 DANIEL GLICK             1122 M  37/182  43 LONGMEADOW         MA   41:59  7:00 
  141 PETER OUELLETTE           371 M  38/182  49 HOLYOKE            MA   42:01  7:01 
  142 JEFF MISH                 730 M  22/151  50 HADLEY             MA   42:06  7:01 
  143 LEE HASELTINE              91 M  39/182  48 SOUTHWICK          MA   42:06  7:01 
  144 JONATHAN WALLENDER        936 M  27/116  36 NORTHAMPTON        MA   42:07  7:02 
  145 MAURA BURNS               633 F  13/94   29 ENFIELD            CT   42:10  7:02 
  146 KATE NORTHCOTT           1066 F  14/94   26 WALPOLE            NH   42:10  7:02 
  147 THOMAS ONEILL             419 M  23/151  57 HOLYOKE            MA   42:11  7:02 
  148 ALISSA LANGE             1064 F  15/94   29 WILLIAMSBURG       MA   42:12  7:02 
  149 JOE WILSON                415 M  28/116  32 HOLYOKE            MA   42:15  7:03 
  150 HEATHER KOLPA             688 F  16/94   27 MEDFORD            MA   42:17  7:03 





                                                                      Page 4
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
  151 JIM KENNEDY               214 M  29/116  39 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   42:18  7:03 
  152 JEFFREY PATTON           1141 M  20/79   23 AMHERST            MA   42:22  7:04 
  153 PETER HAWLEY             1060 M  24/151  57 NEW HARTFORD       CT   42:28  7:05 
  154 SEAN HENRICKS            1114 M  40/182  41 WORCESTER          MA   42:30  7:05 
  155 ANDREW THOMAS             812 M  30/116  31 SPRINGFIELD        MA   42:31  7:06 
  156 SILKE HARMS              1120 F   2/117  38 VIENNA                  42:33  7:06 
  157 TIM LONDO                1024 M  41/182  42 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   42:38  7:07 
  158 JAMES DESCHAINE           347 M  25/151  56 AGAWAM             MA   42:38  7:07 
  159 JIM LORTIE               1075 M  42/182  49                         42:39  7:07 
  160 ELIJAH ZUKOWSKI          1099 M  21/79   20 SHELBURNE FALLS    MA   42:40  7:07 
  161 RICHARD VERES             557 M  31/116  35 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   42:43  7:08 
  162 IVAN CHOW                 774 M  26/151  50 AMHERST            MA   42:47  7:08 
  163 EMILY MALLICK             823 F  17/94   25 WORCESTER          MA   42:48  7:08 
  164 TODD LEMME                317 M  43/182  49 CHICOPEE           MA   42:49  7:09 
  165 MICHAEL PERLMUTTER       1039 M  44/182  40                         42:50  7:09 
  166 MICHAEL SHEIL             904 M  45/182  42 SOUTHWICK          MA   42:51  7:09 
  167 DEBORAH WILLIAMS         1113 F   3/117  37 HOLLAND            MA   42:52  7:09 
  168 SCOTT CARUSO              598 M  22/79   25 WESTFIELD          MA   42:52  7:09 
  169 JESSICA BUONACCORSI       795 F  18/94   22 SHUTESBURY         MA   42:53  7:09 
  170 KENNETH GRANGE           1090 M  46/182  44 BELCHERTOWN        MA   42:57  7:10 
  171 JEFFREY DICARLO           658 M  27/151  54 HOLYOKE            MA   42:58  7:10 
  172 NICHOLAS RYAN             448 M   5/26   15 HOLYOKE            MA   43:00  7:10 
  173 BILL DEGIULIO             408 M  47/182  48 LONGMEADOW         MA   43:00  7:10 
  174 DEB ZUKOWSKI             1098 F   3/45   50 SHELBURNE FALLS    MA   43:01  7:11 
  175 SCOTT JOHNSON             843 M  48/182  42 SPRING LAKE        MI   43:02  7:11 
  176 MARK JOHNSON             1184 M  49/182  48 PAXTON             MA   43:04  7:11 
  177 ROBERT BACON             1103 M  50/182  49 FLORENCE           MA   43:05  7:11 
  178 CHRISTOPHER KOUNIOTIS     335 M  51/182  43 FLORENCE           MA   43:06  7:11 
  179 WILLIAM JULIAN            862 M  52/182  47 GRANBY             LA   43:09  7:12 
  180 BRIAN MURPHY              632 M  53/182  46 S. HADLEY          MA   43:11  7:12 
  181 WAY HEDDING              1041 M  28/151  58 NIANTIC            CT   43:12  7:12 
  182 DEANNE GARAFOLO           168 F  19/94   25 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   43:14  7:13 
  183 MORRIS LAINER             250 M  29/151  55 EASTHAMPTON        MA   43:16  7:13 
  184 MIKE SALVON              1174 M  54/182  43 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   43:19  7:14 
  185 CRAIG CHAMPIGNY           766 M  32/116  31 MANCHESTER         CT   43:20  7:14 
  186 MICHAEL DUFRAINE          446 M  55/182  49 SOMERS             CT   43:24  7:14 
  187 AMY WARRINGTON           1096 F   4/117  30 BOLTON             CT   43:24  7:14 
  188 SHIOBBEAN ARCHEY          789 F   3/129  40 PITTSFIELD         MA   43:27  7:15 
  189 EDMUND MONTANARI          227 M  23/79   20 LEXINGTON          MA   43:27  7:15 
  190 TED HALE                  313 M  30/151  54 FLORENCE           MA   43:30  7:15 
  191 JOE JERONIMO             1121 M  33/116  35 FAIRFAX            VA   43:31  7:16 
  192 JAMES MAZIK               246 M  56/182  49 SPRINGFIELD        MA   43:35  7:16 
  193 STEVE ROULIER             868 M  57/182  44 FEEDING HILLS      MA   43:35  7:16 
  194 CAMERON ZAWACKI           818 M   6/26   12 EASTHAMPTON        MA   43:36  7:16 
  195 TIM BROWN                 715 M  31/151  54 SOMERS             CT   43:37  7:17 
  196 PHIL OUELLETTE            376 M  58/182  44 HOLYOKE            MA   43:37  7:17 
  197 CHRIS ARNOLD              524 M  34/116  33 SEYMOUR            CT   43:40  7:17 
  198 TIMOTHY KENNEY            316 M  59/182  46 LONGMEADOW         MA   43:40  7:17 
  199 BRYAN GLEASON             266 M  35/116  33 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   43:41  7:17 
  200 TOM FITZGERALD            253 M  32/151  52 SPRINGFIELD        MA   43:41  7:17 





                                                                      Page 5
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
  201 MARIA MONAHAN             280 F   4/26   19 HOLYOKE            MA   43:45  7:18 
  202 KEVIN CONWAY              842 M  60/182  45 SPRINGFILED        MA   43:49  7:19 
  203 MICHAEL COUSINS          1183 M  61/182  40 WESTFIELD          MA   43:50  7:19 
  204 MARYELLEN SULLIVAN        877 F   4/45   58 FEEDING HILLS      MA   43:52  7:19 
  205 TIM HAWLEY               1058 M  33/151  54 MIDDLETOWN         CT   43:52  7:19 
  206 COLLEEN CUMMINGS          320 F   4/129  41 LONGMEADOW         MA   43:54  7:19 
  207 BRYAN PELCHAT             617 M  13/30   16 WESTFIELD          MA   43:58  7:20 
  208 ALBERT SAULSBURY         1144 M  24/79   27 AMHERST            MA   43:59  7:20 
  209 CHRISTINE KING            704 F   5/129  41 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   44:01  7:21 
  210 KEVIN WHALEN              660 M  62/182  43 HOLYOKE            MA   44:02  7:21 
  211 SCOTT MARTIN             1033 M  63/182  40 HOLYOKE            MA   44:03  7:21 
  212 ALLISON SKWIRZ           1078 F  20/94   22 HOLYOKE            MA   44:04  7:21 
  213 GERRY KANE                444 M  34/151  56 WILBRAHAM          MA   44:05  7:21 
  214 KATE APPEL                344 F   1/16   14 ELLIOTT CITY       MD   44:05  7:21 
  215 FELICIA CORDEIRO          692 F   5/26   17 GRANBY             MA   44:06  7:21 
  216 TERRY REYNOLDS            866 M  64/182  44 WHATELY            MA   44:06  7:21 
  217 RICHARD WEINBERG          190 M  65/182  46 AMHERST            MA   44:08  7:22 
  218 SHAWN DEFORD              583 M  14/30   17 SUFFIELD           CT   44:08  7:22 
  219 VIN GIANNETTI             352 M  66/182  49 WESTFIELD          MA   44:11  7:22 
  220 JOHN BUONACCORSI          794 M  35/151  54 SHUTESBURY         MA   44:13  7:23 
  221 BOB PRENTISS              120 M  36/151  52 SUNDERLAND         MA   44:15  7:23 
  222 DEAN MASTORAKIS           314 M  67/182  41 MONSON             MA   44:18  7:23 
  223 JAMES FARRICK             513 M  68/182  44 NORTHAMPTON        MA   44:18  7:23 
  224 DAVID MONSEES             385 M  69/182  44 PORTSMOUTH         NH   44:19  7:24 
  225 DEWEY METEER             1127 M   2/37   61 BELFAST            ME   44:20  7:24 
  226 JOHN SCALISE              698 M  36/116  30 BERRYVILLE         VA   44:21  7:24 
  227 SCOTT STEVENS             441 M   1/8    77 HOLDEN             MA   44:21  7:24 
  228 DAVID MENGEL              659 M  70/182  44 CHICOPEE           MA   44:21  7:24 
  229 CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER       860 M  37/116  38 HOLYOKE            MA   44:22  7:24 
  230 MARYLOU FABBO             276 F   6/129  41 LUDLOW             MA   44:23  7:24 
  231 THOMAS CADIGAN            162 M  25/79   27 HOLYOKE            MA   44:26  7:25 
  232 BOB RUSCZEK               145 M  37/151  51 WILBRAHAM          MA   44:27  7:25 
  233 LISA MATTILA              611 F   7/129  48 PITTSFIELD         MA   44:29  7:25 
  234 MAURA MCDONALD           1108 F   5/117  33 LUDLOW             MA   44:30  7:25 
  235 CHUCK ADAMS               296 M  38/151  51 GREENFIELD         MA   44:31  7:26 
  236 EVAN BREEDING             368 M  26/79   26 CHICOPEE           MA   44:31  7:26 
  237 RUTH GRIFITHS             416 F   6/117  36 LONGMEADOW         MA   44:33  7:26 
  238 JAY GRANT                 605 M  39/151  54 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   44:35  7:26 
  239 JIM SULLIVAN              955 M  71/182  42 WESTFIELD          MA   44:36  7:26 
  240 MICHAEL ROBERTS           608 M  38/116  33 HOLDEN             MA   44:36  7:26 
  241 JONATHAN TETHERLY         510 M   3/37   63 CHICOPEE           MA   44:40  7:27 
  242 JEFF BRACKETT             822 M  72/182  42 ENFIELD            CT   44:46  7:28 
  243 RAYMOND CHAROW           1000 M  73/182  46 LUDLOW             MA   44:47  7:28 
  244 PETE WESTOVER             427 M   4/37   63 WHATELY            MA   44:48  7:28 
  245 MORGAN GREENE             963 F   6/26   16 SOUTH ACWORTH      NH   44:49  7:29 
  246 BRIAN MCCRAY              784 M  74/182  40 BELCHETOWN         MA   44:51  7:29 
  247 CRAIG SALVINI             559 M  39/116  38 WESTFIELD          MA   44:52  7:29 
  248 GEORGE SANGO              482 M  75/182  42 CLINTON            MA   44:55  7:30 
  249 KYLE WOLF                 177 M  15/30   16 GRANBY             MA   44:55  7:30 
  250 KARIN GEORGE             1059 F   8/129  43 FLORENCE           MA   44:56  7:30 





                                                                      Page 6
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
  251 AMY WILLIAMS              806 F  21/94   21 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   44:57  7:30 
  252 RICHARD PARKER           1091 M  40/151  56 SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA   44:59  7:30 
  253 CHRIS KIELB              1119 M  40/116  38 NORTHAMPTON        MA   45:02  7:31 
  254 JOHN LARAREO              127 M  41/151  57 FLORENCE           MA   45:02  7:31 
  255 ANGELA SLOWINSKI          256 F  22/94   24 SHELBURNE FALLS    MA   45:03  7:31 
  256 COREY PAC                 487 M  16/30   17 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   45:07  7:32 
  257 ROBERT WHITELEY           340 M  42/151  54 SOMERS             CT   45:09  7:32 
  258 JAMES LIEBEL              540 M  43/151  59 SPRINGFIELD        MA   45:10  7:32 
  259 MEGAN TROW                971 F   7/26   16 WALPOLE            NH   45:13  7:33 
  260 JOELLEN CAMERON            79 F   9/129  44 CONWAY             MA   45:13  7:33 
  261 MICHAEL KANE               71 M  76/182  47 WILBRAHAM          MA   45:15  7:33 
  262 DAVID MARKLAND           1092 M  77/182  43 SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA   45:19  7:34 
  263 ISRAEL SCHEPPS            262 M  78/182  49 LONGMEADOW         MA   45:20  7:34 
  264 TONI O'NEIL               927 F   7/117  30 SPRINGFIELD        MA   45:22  7:34 
  265 PETER SLEPCHUK            370 M  27/79   21 HOLYOKE            MA   45:25  7:35 
  266 JOANIE O'BRIEN             69 F  10/129  44 HOLYOKE            MA   45:26  7:35 
  267 SELENA MACHIA             118 F   8/117  30 FEEDING HILLS      MA   45:27  7:35 
  268 PATRICK KAPPENMAN         969 M  79/182  48 GRANBY             MA   45:28  7:35 
  269 JOAN MCGOWAN              578 F  11/129  43 E. LONGMEADOW      MA   45:31  7:36 
  270 CHARLIE CASARTELLO        212 M  44/151  51 LONGMEDOW          MA   45:32  7:36 
  271 REBECCA MONTAN0           570 F   8/26   17 FEEDING HILLS      MA   45:33  7:36 
  272 JASON KRIEBEL             215 M  41/116  33 FEEDING HILLS      MA   45:38  7:37 
  273 ZACH PRATT                854 M   7/26   15 HOLYOKE            MA   45:39  7:37 
  274 EMILY VIGNERON           1057 F  23/94   23 MEDFORD            MA   45:40  7:37 
  275 RICK HAMLIN               839 M  42/116  39 MANVEL             TX   45:41  7:37 
  276 BOB AUTHIER               306 M  43/116  39 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   45:41  7:37 
  277 BRIAN STACY               837 M   8/26   13 BELCHERTOWN        MA   45:42  7:37 
  278 ANDREW FREY               733 M  44/116  33 CINCINNATI         OH   45:42  7:37 
  279 CHRISTOPHER ZAWACKI       817 M  45/116  38 EASTHAMPTON        MA   45:43  7:38 
  280 DAVID LIVINGSTONE         468 M  45/151  55 E. LONGMEADOW      MA   45:44  7:38 
  281 WAYNE STOCKER             150 M  46/151  53 WESTFIELD          MA   45:45  7:38 
  282 BEN FISH                  430 M  80/182  48 AGAWAM             MA   45:46  7:38 
  283 BRIAN DUFFLEY            1110 M  28/79   27 SPRINGFIELD        MA   45:47  7:38 
  284 SUE HOULE                 354 F   9/117  30 SOUTHWICK          MA   45:47  7:38 
  285 TOM REYNOLDS              140 M  29/79   26 HOLYOKE            MA   45:49  7:39 
  286 JOHN FREY                 731 M  46/116  38 NORTHAMPTON        MA   45:50  7:39 
  287 DONNA SALETNIK            502 F  12/129  42 WARE               MA   45:53  7:39 
  288 BOB WHITE                1168 M   5/37   60 ROYALSTON          MA   45:54  7:39 
  289 MARY GUBALA               618 F  13/129  41 HOLYOKE            MA   45:55  7:40 
  290 JONOTHAN GOSNELL          231 M  81/182  41 FLORENCE           MA   45:56  7:40 
  291 MIKE SALVON              1175 M   9/26   15 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   45:56  7:40 
  292  UNKNOWN                    0                                       45:57  7:40 
  293 STEVEN SCAGLIARINI        327 M  82/182  43 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   45:58  7:40 
  294 GABRIEL THAYER            105 M  47/116  33 STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   45:59  7:40 
  295 DARYL DELISLE            1151 M  47/151  50 EASTHAMPTON        MA   46:01  7:41 
  296 TONY SABONIS              762 M  30/79   29 HOLYOKE            MA   46:01  7:41 
  297 MARIA ZATKO               508 F  24/94   20 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   46:02  7:41 
  298 ABIGAIL IMELIO            589 F   2/16   13 GRANBY             MA   46:02  7:41 
  299 GENA MANGIAATTI            78 F   9/26   16 FEEDING HILLS      MA   46:02  7:41 
  300 ADAM SUTTON               852 M  10/26   13 WESTFIELD          MA   46:03  7:41 





                                                                      Page 7
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
  301 BRIAN CLUNE               132 M  48/116  31 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   46:04  7:41 
  302 JOE DELUCA               1016 M  31/79   20 AGAWAM             MA   46:05  7:41 
  303 TOM DELUCA               1015 M  48/151  52 AGAWAM             MA   46:06  7:41 
  304 DYLAN HEGARTY             906 M           0 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   46:06  7:41 
  305 JOSEPH GRIFFIN           1014 M  32/79   27 HOLYOKE            MA   46:07  7:41 
  306 BETSY BAGLOW              797 F  14/129  45 AMHERST            MA   46:07  7:42 
  307 BRANDON HALL             1047 M  49/116  30 WENDELL            MA   46:07  7:42 
  308 ELIZABETH FOOTIT         1137 F   3/16   14 SPRINGFIELD        MA   46:08  7:42 
  309 SUSAN BIRKHEAD            107 F   5/45   53 STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   46:08  7:42 
  310 TOM HOULE                 353 M  49/151  52 SOUTHWICK          MA   46:09  7:42 
  311 STEVENS KOZIOL            484 M  83/182  47 WILBRAHAM          MA   46:09  7:42 
  312 MARK WENDOLOWSKI          710 M  50/116  33 NORTHAMPTON        MA   46:10  7:42 
  313 MELISSA HINE              673 F  10/26   18 S. HADLEY          MA   46:10  7:42 
  314 THOMAS BASSETT            244 M  50/151  50 NORTHAMPTON        MA   46:12  7:42 
  315 JEFF STANEK              1009 M  51/116  33 HOLYOKE            MA   46:13  7:42 
  316 DARREN CLARK              835 M  52/116  34 CHICOPEE           MA   46:16  7:43 
  317 TRACY GARNEAU            1054 F  25/94   28 PITTSFIELD         MA   46:17  7:43 
  318 CAROLINE CHOW            1104 F  26/94   22 AMHERST            MA   46:19  7:44 
  319 KAREN HINE                674 F   6/45   52 S. HADLEY          MA   46:20  7:44 
  320 MARK REIDY               1154 M  53/116  36 SPRINGFIELD        MA   46:21  7:44 
  321 CHARLES TOWSE             760 M   2/8    70 WESTFIELD          MA   46:23  7:44 
  322 MARY MISIASZEK            826 F  15/129  41 MONSON             MA   46:24  7:44 
  323 JEFFREY M. GUIEL          586 M  84/182  41 CHICOPEE           MA   46:25  7:45 
  324 STEVEN MACLEAN            481 M  54/116  39 CLINTON            MA   46:28  7:45 
  325 KATHERINE COMPTON         621 F  27/94   23 LONGMEADOW         MA   46:29  7:45 
  326 SUSIE RUFF                953 F  28/94   24 SPRINGFIELD        MA   46:29  7:45 
  327 MARK LANGE               1063 M  51/151  54 WILLIAMSBURG       MA   46:30  7:45 
  328 ROB SCHULEE               189 M  33/79   27 WESTFIELD          MA   46:31  7:46 
  329 WILLIE ONEILL            1173 M  85/182  49 LUDLOW             MA   46:32  7:46 
  330 KRISTEN GINLEY            883 F  16/129  40 FAIRFIELD          CT   46:36  7:46 
  331 DAVID FARNSWORTH          287 M  86/182  47 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   46:37  7:47 
  332 MARY BETH WOODS            33 F  10/117  33 STAMFORD           CT   46:37  7:47 
  333 ANDREW MOSKOVITZ         1156 M  87/182  44 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   46:39  7:47 
  334 BOB ACCORSI               277 M  52/151  54 CHICOPEE           MA   46:40  7:47 
  335 MICHAEL OCONNOR           641 M  88/182  48 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   46:44  7:48 
  336 ANDREA DUFRESNE           911 F  11/117  38 SOUTHWICK          MA   46:45  7:48 
  337 MICHAEL LUCCHESI          722 M  89/182  49 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   46:45  7:48 
  338 DAVID OUELLETTE           375 M  53/151  55 HOLYOKE            MA   46:45  7:48 
  339 SLOANE STATHIS            512 F   4/16   15 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   46:46  7:48 
  340 NICHOLAS DEANGELIS       1031 M  34/79   28 SPRINGFIELD        MA   46:46  7:48 
  341 BILL RUSSELL              563 M   6/37   62 AMHERST            MA   46:47  7:48 
  342 JOHN CONNOR               237 M  90/182  41 HADLEY             MA   46:47  7:48 
  343 JACLYN CMERO              705 F  29/94   24 HAMPDEN            MA   46:48  7:48 
  344 MATTHEW CROSS             738 M  55/116  31 WASHINGTON         DC   46:49  7:49 
  345 MICHAEL CARON            1164 M  56/116  38 CHICOPEE           MA   46:50  7:49 
  346 DANIEL KEENAN             943 M  91/182  46 SOUTHWICK          MA   46:53  7:49 
  347 JEFFREY CAHILL            991 M  57/116  37 HOLYOKE            MA   46:53  7:49 
  348 MICHAEL FINN             1171 M  58/116  37 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   46:55  7:50 
  349 ANGELA ROUX               656 F  11/26   18 AGAWAM             MA   46:56  7:50 
  350 MATTHEW BRUNETTI          944 M  35/79   28 CHICOPEE           MA   46:58  7:50 





                                                                      Page 8
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
  351 NANCY KIENDZIOR           572 F   7/45   54 WESTFIELD          MA   46:58  7:50 
  352 JACK TONER                 51 M  36/79   27 LONGMEADOW         MA   46:59  7:50 
  353 JAMES DUNN                926 M  59/116  38 SPRINGFIELD        MA   47:00  7:50 
  354 JOHN SOMERS                66 M  54/151  56 W. SPRINGFIELD     MA   47:09  7:52 
  355 MICHAEL ADOMELIS          764 M  37/79   27 MANCHESTER         CT   47:12  7:52 
  356 DAVE GOLDEN               718 M  38/79   29 AGAWAM             MA   47:12  7:52 
  357 BOBBY CONTANT             477 M  17/30   16 SPRINGFIELD        MA   47:14  7:53 
  358 BRIAN CLARK               220 M  55/151  50 JERICHO            VT   47:14  7:53 
  359 HEIDI DUEHMIG             386 F  12/117  35 PORTSMOUTH         NH   47:16  7:53 
  360 TIM NORRIS                 48 M  60/116  37 PLYMOUTH           MA   47:17  7:53 
  361 KIMBERLY SMITH            754 F  12/26   17 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   47:17  7:53 
  362 BILL DUCHARME             185 M  56/151  54 STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   47:18  7:53 
  363 KYLE REED                 275 M  39/79   24 SOUTH HARWICH      MA   47:18  7:53 
  364 LAUREN LITSCHER           432 F  13/26   17 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   47:18  7:53 
  365 WYATT GRAY                980 M  18/30   17 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   47:19  7:54 
  366 DAN TOUHEY               1136 M  61/116  39 FLORENCE           MA   47:19  7:54 
  367 BARBARA BOSWORTH          492 F  17/129  45 WILBRAHAM          MA   47:20  7:54 
  368 BILL STATHIS              667 M  57/151  52 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   47:21  7:54 
  369 MELISSA DARCY             257 F  13/117  30 CHICOPEE           MA   47:21  7:54 
  370 JACK FERRITER             928 M  92/182  48 HOLYOKE            MA   47:21  7:54 
  371 SHAUNA NACEWICZ          1123 F  14/117  30 SPRINGFIELD        MA   47:22  7:54 
  372 MICHAEL DUGRE             516 M  58/151  52 HOLYOKE            MA   47:23  7:54 
  373 TOM CHEVALIER             995 M  93/182  47 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   47:24  7:54 
  374 WINSTON NUNES             279 M  59/151  58 SPRINGFIELD        MA   47:26  7:55 
  375 THOMAS MCGOWAN            579 M  60/151  51 E. LONGMEADOW      MA   47:30  7:55 
  376 CATHERINE KOZYRA          767 F  30/94   27 MANCHESTER         CT   47:30  7:55 
  377 DENNIS ROBINSON          1068 M  94/182  40 WILBRAHAM          MA   47:35  7:56 
  378 PAT FOLEY                 798 M  95/182  44 PELHAM             AL   47:36  7:56 
  379 MARCO MASSOCCO             92 M  62/116  33 EASTHAMPTON        MA   47:38  7:57 
  380 STEPHEN WALKOWICZ         467 M  61/151  53 AMHERST            MA   47:43  7:58 
  381 DAVID MARTEL              663 M   7/37   64 LONGMEADOW         MA   47:43  7:58 
  382 KYLE NELEN                278 M  19/30   17 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   47:46  7:58 
  383 CHRIS NORTHCOTT          1069 M  63/116  32 WALPOLE            NH   47:47  7:58 
  384 MATTHEW TIRRELL           829 M  40/79   26 SOUTH BOSTON       MA   47:48  7:58 
  385 DEANNA GAGNON             696 F  31/94   25 AMHERST            MA   47:48  7:58 
  386 TONY SCIBELLI             695 M  96/182  42 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   47:51  7:59 
  387 NEAL LAKRITZ              561 M  62/151  50 LONGMEADOW         MA   47:52  7:59 
  388 JOHN PASHKO               526 M  63/151  56 SPRINGFIELD        MA   47:56  8:00 
  389 DOUG GUERTIN              827 M  97/182  43 MONSON             MA   47:59  8:00 
  390 CHRIS ADELETTI            979 M  98/182  42 GRANBY             MA   47:59  8:00 
  391 STEPHEN LANG              194 M  64/151  52 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   48:00  8:00 
  392 MICHAEL CHILDS           1089 M  65/151  57 AMHERST            MA   48:00  8:00 
  393 MARC OLDENBURG            460 M  64/116  38 E. LONGMEADOW      MA   48:00  8:00 
  394 ROBERT HEWES               52 M  99/182  41 THREE RIVERS       MA   48:01  8:01 
  395 JEREMIE ARTHUR            358 M  41/79   29 WILBRAHAM          MA   48:01  8:01 
  396 HENRY CZERNIAK            302 M  66/151  52 CHICOPEE           MA   48:02  8:01 
  397 MARY RYCZEK               535 F   1/2    61 LONGMEADOW         MA   48:04  8:01 
  398 JIM NADEAU                 60 M 100/182  45 HOLYOKE            MA   48:04  8:01 
  399 LAURA OBRIEN             1005 F  15/117  31 HOLYOKE            MA   48:10  8:02 
  400 SHARON MIKAELIAN          577 F  18/129  42 BELCHERTOWN        MA   48:12  8:02 





                                                                      Page 9
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
  401 DAVID MILKEY              459 M  67/151  54 GRANBY             MA   48:14  8:03 
  402 TIMOTHY MURPHY            930 M 101/182  42 SPRINGFIELD        MA   48:16  8:03 
  403 BRIAN WHITLEY            1052 M 102/182  47 ASHLAND            MA   48:17  8:03 
  404 BRIAN SUTTON              850 M 103/182  43 WESTFIELD          MA   48:17  8:03 
  405 LANCE REYNOLDS            592 M  65/116  37 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   48:18  8:03 
  406 BRIAN JARRY               310 M  68/151  51 SPRINGFIELD        MA   48:19  8:04 
  407 DANIEL DELESDERNIER       761 M 104/182  43 GREENFIELD         MA   48:21  8:04 
  408 TYLER GUILMETE           1082 M  42/79   20 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   48:22  8:04 
  409 MARK LOMBARDI             845 M  66/116  37 HOLLISTON          MA   48:23  8:04 
  410 MICHAEL LANE              445 M 105/182  45 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   48:25  8:05 
  411 LISA THOMAS               425 F  32/94   22 LOWELL             MA   48:26  8:05 
  412 DAVID CARNEY              423 M  43/79   24 LOWELL             MA   48:27  8:05 
  413 KEVIN MURDOC             1062 M 106/182  40 SPRINGFIELD        MA   48:27  8:05 
  414 RYAN HURTEAU              158 M  44/79   20 GRANBY             MA   48:29  8:05 
  415 NATHAN LABARGE            699 M  45/79   24 NORTHAMPTON        MA   48:29  8:05 
  416 RON BERGER                103 M  69/151  54 LONGMEADOW         MA   48:30  8:05 
  417 ROBERT BERGER             102 M  46/79   24 LONGMEADOW         MA   48:30  8:05 
  418 MITCHELL CARAMELLO        937 M  47/79   28 MANOMET            MA   48:31  8:06 
  419 PETER STEVENS             299 M  20/30   16 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   48:31  8:06 
  420 ALEXANDRA WANAT           962 F  14/26   19 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   48:32  8:06 
  421 KIM JACQUES               184 F  16/117  37 SPFLD              MA   48:32  8:06 
  422 LIBBY WEBB                113 F  19/129  49 DALTON             MA   48:34  8:06 
  423 MARK QUITERIO             610 M  48/79   28 SPRINGFIELD        MA   48:35  8:06 
  424 JILL PERLMUTTER          1038 F  20/129  40                         48:37  8:07 
  425 KAREN KORZA               799 F  21/129  41 WINDHAM            ND   48:41  8:07 
  426 MICHAEL MASSARELLI        384 M 107/182  48 SOUTHWICK          MA   48:41  8:07 
  427 NANCY MILKEY              458 F  22/129  44 GRANBY             MA   48:43  8:08 
  428 MARTHA BERROUARD          413 F  23/129  41 GRANBY             MA   48:43  8:08 
  429 JOHN CONTANT              478 M  49/79   21 SPRINGFIELD        MA   48:44  8:08 
  430 JOCELYN KANE              602 F   5/16   14 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   48:44  8:08 
  431 ANGELA RICE              1083 F  17/117  32 AGAWAM             MA   48:48  8:08 
  432 KEVIN BLIGH               191 M  50/79   26 BRIDGEWATER        MA   48:49  8:09 
  433 W. MICHAEL PICO           639 M   8/37   61 WOLCOTT            CT   48:50  8:09 
  434 TOM ZATKO                 506 M 108/182  47 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   48:51  8:09 
  435 KATHY FURLANI             548 F   8/45   59 BROAD BROOK        CT   48:52  8:09 
  436 MARTIE KANE                45 F  24/129  45 HOLYOKE            MA   48:54  8:09 
  437 GLEN BOMBARDIER           783 M  70/151  55 FLORENCE           MA   48:56  8:10 
  438 PETER HEED                629 M  71/151  57 WESTMORELAND       NH   48:57  8:10 
  439 KIMBERLY MISSELL          235 F  18/117  36 SOMERS             CT   48:58  8:10 
  440 TOM DWYER                 406 M 109/182  49 HAMPDEN            MA   48:58  8:10 
  441 TOM DUFAULT               664 M 110/182  45 ROCHDALE           MA   49:00  8:10 
  442 SETH KONHEIM             1172 M 111/182  45 WESTPORT           CT   49:01  8:11 
  443 RICHARD KRESOCK           135 M  72/151  52 FEEDING HILLS      MA   49:04  8:11 
  444 JOSEPH BASS               248 M  73/151  54 AMHERST            MA   49:08  8:12 
  445 DANE PERCY                950 M  51/79   28 FAIRHAVEN          MA   49:10  8:12 
  446 TRACY FLYNN               549 F  25/129  48 SHREWSBURY         MA   49:11  8:12 
  447 PAUL PELLAN               108 M 112/182  44 WESTFIELD          MA   49:12  8:12 
  448 JONATHAN PIKE             581 M  52/79   27 CANTON             MA   49:12  8:12 
  449 BRANDY COTE              1140 F  19/117  30 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   49:13  8:13 
  450 CHRISTINE KING             56 F   9/45   51 HAMPDEN            MA   49:14  8:13 





                                                                      Page 10
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
  451 MARK NEWTON               359 M 113/182  42 HOLYOKE            MA   49:16  8:13 
  452 STUART CHIPKIN            451 M  74/151  51 LONGMEADOW         MA   49:17  8:13 
  453 SUZANNE MARTINO          1135 F  20/117  36 SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA   49:21  8:14 
  454 DANIEL STIFLER            151 M  21/30   19 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   49:23  8:14 
  455 CHRIS DOSTAL              311 M  75/151  55 SUNDERLAND         MA   49:23  8:14 
  456 NOEL TULLAR              1117 F  15/26   16 WALPOLE            NH   49:25  8:15 
  457 MICHAEL ZIEMEK            426 M  76/151  53 PITTSFIELD         MA   49:27  8:15 
  458 TIM MCDONOUGH            1148 M  67/116  34 BOSTON             MA   49:29  8:15 
  459 GEORGE REYNOLDS           272 M   9/37   62 WESTFIELD          MA   49:30  8:15 
  460 JOHN SCALISE              697 M  77/151  55 AGAWAM             MA   49:30  8:15 
  461 KELLY SULLIVAN            954 F  26/129  41 WESTFIELD          MA   49:31  8:16 
  462 AMY LOWNDS               1006 F  33/94   21 FEEDING HILLS      MA   49:31  8:16 
  463 TIM CROWLEY               913 M 114/182  40 UXBRIDGE           MA   49:32  8:16 
  464 THOMAS DROHAN             355 M  68/116  37 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   49:33  8:16 
  465 THOMAS MELEADY            258 M  78/151  53 WILBRAHAM          MA   49:35  8:16 
  466 BRIAN CROWLEY              12 M  69/116  37 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   49:35  8:16 
  467 KATHY PECK               1179 F  10/45   57 GOSHEN             CT   49:37  8:17 
  468 GARETH BUCKLEY            223 M  70/116  31 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   49:38  8:17 
  469 DAVID RIST                650 M  79/151  58 S. HADLEY          MA   49:38  8:17 
  470 JONAH BASS                247 M  11/26   15 AMHERST            MA   49:41  8:17 
  471 JEFF MENDRALA             319 M  71/116  35 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   49:44  8:18 
  472 JULIA STIFFLER            517 F  16/26   19 FLORENCE           MA   49:44  8:18 
  473 SHALISA KEYES             816 F  21/117  34 SPRINGFIELD        MA   49:45  8:18 
  474 STANLEY KOLPA             684 M  80/151  56 VERNON             VT   49:46  8:18 
  475  UPDATE                  1101 M                                     49:46  8:18 
  476 TIM RIST                  651 M  53/79   21 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   49:47  8:18 
  477 ELIZABETH MATTHEWS TOMS   188 F  11/45   55 W. SPRINGFIELD     MA   49:49  8:19 
  478 ELLEN BELLICCHI           382 F  12/45   57 LONGMEADOW         MA   49:52  8:19 
  479 ROBERT RYAN                30 M  10/37   60 LUDLOW             MA   49:53  8:19 
  480 LNYNELLE RUSSELL          390 F  13/45   52 AMHERST            MA   49:54  8:19 
  481 SARAH TONER                50 F  22/117  30 LONGMEADOW         MA   49:55  8:20 
  482 GARY GUILMETTE            861 M 115/182  47 LUDLOW             MA   49:57  8:20 
  483 LAURIE CABANA            1073 F  27/129  44 EASTHAMPTON        MA   49:58  8:20 
  484 JOHN CASHMAN              675 M  72/116  34 WESTFIELD          MA   49:59  8:20 
  485 JENN FALLER               889 F  34/94   26 EASTHAMPTON        MA   50:01  8:21 
  486 KAREN STONE               541 F  28/129  43 BLANFORD           MA   50:01  8:21 
  487 JOHN STIFFLER             518 M  11/37   61 FLORENCE           MA   50:05  8:21 
  488 EMILY JOHNSON             595 F  35/94   23 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   50:06  8:21 
  489 JAMES COLLINS             342 M  73/116  39 E. LONGMEADOW      MA   50:06  8:21 
  490 ERICA GONZALEZ            999 F  23/117  32 WILBRAHAM          MA   50:07  8:22 
  491 LAWRENCE MURPHY            99 M  74/116  36 LONGMEADOW         MA   50:07  8:22 
  492 CHRISTOPHER SNYDER       1037 M  12/26   12 HOLYOKE            MA   50:08  8:22 
  493 CHRIS THOMAS              588 F  24/117  33 HOLYOKE            MA   50:09  8:22 
  494 PATRICK BURNS             634 M  75/116  31 ENFIELD            CT   50:10  8:22 
  495 BRIAN GERAGHTY            714 M  81/151  51 CENTERVILLE        MA   50:11  8:22 
  496 GEOFF GRIFFIN            1003 M  54/79   21 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   50:11  8:22 
  497 JACK GOOLSKY              846 M 116/182  49 RUTLAND            MA   50:12  8:22 
  498 EDWARD REBULA            1088 M  82/151  51 GRANBY             CT   50:13  8:23 
  499 MELLISA BODZINSKI         339 F  36/94   23 BELCHERTOWN        MA   50:14  8:23 
  500 TERESA BEAULIEU           531 F  25/117  35 HOLYOKE            MA   50:15  8:23 





                                                                      Page 11
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
  501 JIM FOLEY                 346 M  83/151  52 FEEDING HILLS      MA   50:16  8:23 
  502 AMY MACLEOD               923 F  26/117  34 PLAINVILLE         MA   50:17  8:23 
  503 ERIC JOHNSON              397 M 117/182  45 WESTFIELD          MA   50:17  8:23 
  504 GLENN DOULETTE            475 M 118/182  40 SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA   50:18  8:23 
  505 LINDSAY FORRETTE         1085 F  17/26   16 CHICOPEE           MA   50:19  8:24 
  506 JOE KIETNER               777 M  76/116  30 LUDLOW             MA   50:21  8:24 
  507 ELIZABETH ADAMS           892 F  37/94   27 WEYMOUTH           MA   50:22  8:24 
  508 LINDSAY BARNES            894 F  38/94   27 BOSTON             MA   50:22  8:24 
  509 JARED CONNELLY            893 M  55/79   28 WEYMOUTH           MA   50:22  8:24 
  510 RICHARD BELLICCHI         383 M  12/37   60 LONGMEADOW         MA   50:24  8:24 
  511 RALPH ARTHUR              289 M  84/151  54 WILBRAHAM          MA   50:24  8:24 
  512 JOSHUA BURKE              910 M  22/30   16 HOLYOKE            MA   50:25  8:25 
  513 LORI TWINING              324 F  27/117  36 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   50:26  8:25 
  514 RANDY SUJAT               681 M  85/151  54 CHICOPEE           MA   50:26  8:25 
  515 DUARE PEREZ               996 M  56/79   26 NEW YORK           NY   50:27  8:25 
  516 JULIE MARCOULIER          365 F  14/45   54 CHESTER            MA   50:28  8:25 
  517 MICHELLE CASTONGUAY       245 F  28/117  38 HOLYOKE            MA   50:29  8:25 
  518 REBECCA LIEBERMAN         523 F  18/26   17 AMHERST            MA   50:30  8:25 
  519 TAMMEY GUIHAN             364 F  29/129  47 WILBRAHAM          MA   50:30  8:25 
  520 SUSAN MARTIN             1032 F  29/117  39 HOLYOKE            MA   50:33  8:26 
  521 PAUL DOSTAL               412 M  86/151  59 HATFIELD           MA   50:34  8:26 
  522 MARK PIJAR                350 M  77/116  37 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   50:34  8:26 
  523 DAN OUELLETTE             453 M  87/151  54 HOLYOKE            MA   50:35  8:26 
  524 HEATHER ROBERTS           607 F  30/117  30 WESTFIELD          MA   50:38  8:27 
  525 MARK MANGANARO            956 M 119/182  44 LUDLOW             MA   50:39  8:27 
  526 DAVID OCONNOR             325 M 120/182  43 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   50:40  8:27 
  527 BRIAN GREEN               539 M  78/116  33 SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA   50:42  8:27 
  528 JIM MCDONOUGH             752 M  79/116  36 HOLYOKE            MA   50:42  8:27 
  529 SCOTT PARDO               990 M  13/26   15 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   50:43  8:28 
  530 MELISSA HUNN             1124 F  39/94   29 HOLYOKE            MA   50:43  8:28 
  531 JOSEPH SARAGE             788 M  57/79   26 LONGMEADOW         MA   50:44  8:28 
  532 WILLIAM LOWNDS            830 M  88/151  54 FEEDING HILLS      MA   50:47  8:28 
  533 ASHLEY REIDY             1159 F  19/26   19 HOLYOKE            MA   50:48  8:28 
  534 MICHELLE LORTIE          1074 F   6/16   11                         50:48  8:28 
  535 LAURA PAUL               1040 F  40/94   29 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   50:50  8:29 
  536 DAVID HENNESSEY           174 M  80/116  39 CHICOPEE           MA   50:50  8:29 
  537 ANTHONY SARAGE            787 M  58/79   29 LONGMEADOW         MA   50:52  8:29 
  538 TRISH WALKER              291 F  41/94   22 HOLYOKE            MA   50:54  8:29 
  539 PETER KELLY               585 M 121/182  40 LUNENBURG          MA   50:55  8:30 
  540 GERRY PIERSON             547 M  13/37   64 W HARTFORD         CT   50:56  8:30 
  541 MARIBETH MULDOON          677 F  30/129  43 WINDSOR            CT   50:57  8:30 
  542 KEVIN KRAUS              1182 M  81/116  30 HOLYOKE            MA   50:59  8:30 
  543 CASEY IMELIO              591 F   7/16   11 GRANBY             MA   51:00  8:30 
  544 GUY BIRKHEAD              106 M  89/151  58 STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   51:01  8:31 
  545 LIZ RYAN                  129 F  31/129  44 FLORENCE           MA   51:03  8:31 
  546 GERALDINE BRESNAHAN       100 F  31/117  37 HOLYOKE            MA   51:04  8:31 
  547 JAMES MCGILLICUDDY        600 M 122/182  48 HOLYOKE            MA   51:12  8:32 
  548 PAUL MCDONALD             183 M  14/37   68 GREENFIELD         MA   51:14  8:33 
  549 DIONISIA VARYPATAKIS      207 F  15/45   50 CHICOPEE           MA   51:15  8:33 
  550 ERIN CHRUSCIEL            144 F  32/117  36 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   51:16  8:33 





                                                                      Page 12
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
  551 ROBERT BROWN               89 M 123/182  41 LONGMEADOW         MA   51:17  8:33 
  552 LISA ANDERSON             819 F  33/117  36 WESTFIELD          MA   51:17  8:33 
  553 JACK BALDWIN              626 M  14/26   13 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   51:21  8:34 
  554 SAMUEL GLADSTONE          417 M  90/151  57 AMHERST            MA   51:22  8:34 
  555 SHEILA LUCAS              840 F  42/94   25 SPRINGFIELD        MA   51:24  8:34 
  556 MARGARET MCCREARY        1143 F  32/129  42 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   51:25  8:35 
  557 MICHELLE DUFFELMEYER      853 F  34/117  39 LONGMEADOW         MA   51:26  8:35 
  558 MIKE PARKER              1176 M 124/182  42 LUDLOW             MA   51:28  8:35 
  559 PAUL KWIECIENSKI          268 M  91/151  57 ENFIELD            CT   51:30  8:35 
  560 GEOFFREY FERMAN           267 M  15/37   60 SUFFIELD           CT   51:30  8:35 
  561 MATTHEW LEE               538 M  82/116  36 WILBRAHAM          MA   51:31  8:36 
  562 NICOLE CASOLARI           967 F   8/16   12 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   51:31  8:36 
  563 DOMENICO CASOLARI         966 M  83/116  38 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   51:32  8:36 
  564 DONALD SMITH              757 M 125/182  48 LONGMEADOW         MA   51:34  8:36 
  565 DAVID BRASSARD            351 M  92/151  58 E. LONGMEADOW      MA   51:36  8:36 
  566 ALANA CULLINGTON          121 F  33/129  44 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   51:37  8:37 
  567 KRIS POTASKY              209 F  34/129  44 HOLYOKE            MA   51:37  8:37 
  568 NICK ZOA                  152 M  93/151  54 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   51:40  8:37 
  569 ROBERT REED               553 M  59/79   21 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   51:41  8:37 
  570 MICHELLE CECCHI          1130 F  35/129  41 FEEDING HILLS      MA   51:41  8:37 
  571 NICK WALKOWICZ            466 M  60/79    0 AMHERST            MA   51:42  8:37 
  572 MICHELLE GOULET          1034 F  35/117  36 NORTHAMPTON        MA   51:42  8:37 
  573 PATRICIA BONNETT          186 F  36/129  49 HOLYOKE            MA   51:45  8:38 
  574 ELIZABETH COMPTON         620 F  20/26   18 LONGMEADOW         MA   51:45  8:38 
  575 JESSICA ZEPKE             708 F  36/117  36 SPRINGFIELD        MA   51:46  8:38 
  576 LACE STOKES               734 F  37/129  40 AMHERST            MA   51:47  8:38 
  577 CATHY IMELIO              590 F  38/129  41 GRANBY             MA   51:48  8:38 
  578 AMANDA MILAZZO            876 F  43/94   29 NORTHAMPTON        MA   51:49  8:39 
  579 RICHARD GAWRON           1008 M 126/182  42 WESTFIELD          MA   51:49  8:39 
  580 DONNA LYONS               269 F  39/129  44 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   51:51  8:39 
  581 PATRICIA PITCHKO           90 F  16/45   55 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   51:52  8:39 
  582 STEPHEN CROSS             737 M  94/151  54 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   51:54  8:39 
  583 LUIS JACO                1153 M  61/79   21 WESTFIELD          MA   51:55  8:40 
  584 CYNTHIA BOLGER            176 F  40/129  47 WILBRAHAM          MA   51:56  8:40 
  585 MARGARET-AN AZZARO        975 F  37/117  36 GLASTONBURY        CT   51:56  8:40 
  586 DEBORAH OMER              938 F  17/45   53 SPRINGFIELD        MA   51:56  8:40 
  587 TANYA LEJA                587 F  38/117  37 BELCHERTOWN        MA   51:57  8:40 
  588 LEE WEISSMAN              554 M 127/182  46 SPRINGFIELD        MA   51:57  8:40 
  589 NICK LYESIUK              283 M  16/37   64 ORANGE             MA   52:01  8:41 
  590 WILLIAM DEAN              693 M  17/37   61 GRANBY             MA   52:02  8:41 
  591 ELIZABETH KELLY           208 F  41/129  49 EASTHAMPTON        MA   52:03  8:41 
  592 JACQUELINE EVANS          217 F  39/117  32 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   52:04  8:41 
  593 KRISTEN ONDRICK           148 F  40/117  36 CHICOPEE           MA   52:04  8:41 
  594 JEROME NORTON             381 M 128/182  46 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   52:05  8:41 
  595 TARA CORDUFF               44 F  41/117  35 HOLYOKE            MA   52:06  8:41 
  596 GINA ROY                  900 F  42/117  39 AGAWAM             MA   52:08  8:42 
  597 BRANDY ALEXANDER         1125 F  43/117  30 WILBRAHAM          MA   52:09  8:42 
  598 HELEN YEARWOOD            786 F  44/94   29 ENFIELD            CT   52:10  8:42 
  599 BRIAN PAQUETTE            649 M  84/116  36 NEW YORK           NY   52:11  8:42 
  600 CHRISTINE CAMILLERI       480 F  44/117  36 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   52:11  8:42 





                                                                      Page 13
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
  601 CHRISTOPHER MACKEY        428 M  23/30   17 AMHERST            MA   52:12  8:42 
  602 BRUCE COLLINA             657 M  95/151  58 WESTFIELD          MA   52:12  8:42 
  603 LISA FRANCESCA            462 F  45/117  34 SPRINGFIELD        MA   52:13  8:43 
  604 PETER STASZ               647 M  18/37   60 HOLYOKE            MA   52:15  8:43 
  605 RICHARD FACCHINI          628 M 129/182  47 SPRINGFIELD        MA   52:17  8:43 
  606 WILLIAM TRANGHESE        1157 M 130/182  44 SPRINGFIELD        MA   52:19  8:44 
  607 MEREDTIH MCGOWAN         1072 F   9/16   12 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   52:20  8:44 
  608 AMBER BOUCHER             180 F  46/117  38 HOLLAND            MA   52:23  8:44 
  609 TOM CAMPO                  75 M  96/151  55 HOLLAND            MA   52:23  8:44 
  610 JENNIFER DIERINGER        732 F  42/129  40 NORTHAMPTON        MA   52:26  8:45 
  611 KELLIE MOLANDER           735 F  47/117  38 SUFFIELD           CT   52:28  8:45 
  612 WILL WHITING              905 M  85/116  31 SPRINGFIELD        MA   52:31  8:45 
  613 DEBRA COUTU               865 F  43/129  40 BELCHERTOWN        MA   52:32  8:46 
  614 KELLI STEELE              864 F  44/129  40 GREENFIELD         MA   52:32  8:46 
  615 ANITA SOUHTIER           1131 F  48/117  38 BELCHERTOWN        MA   52:33  8:46 
  616 JONATHAN SCHWAB           968 M 131/182  48 NORTHAMPTON        MA   52:33  8:46 
  617 RAYMOND FONTAINE          811 M  19/37   64 BRIMFIELD          MA   52:34  8:46 
  618 DANIEL MILES              125 M 132/182  48 WILBRAHAM          MA   52:36  8:46 
  619 JULIA KRAUS               917 F  45/129  48 WESTFIELD          MA   52:38  8:47 
  620 RON PECK                 1180 M  97/151  57 GOSHEN             CT   52:41  8:47 
  621 BRUCE HIORNS              848 M 133/182  46 LUDLOW             MA   52:43  8:48 
  622 BETTY GONZALEZ           1029 F  49/117  36 SPRINGFIELD        MA   52:48  8:48 
  623 MICHAEL CALLAN            288 M 134/182  41 LONGMEADOW         MA   52:48  8:48 
  624 AMANDA PARTYKA            942 F  45/94   28 BRIGHTON           MA   52:52  8:49 
  625 CRAIG SALTZMAN            749 M  86/116  35 SPRINGFIELD        MA   52:53  8:49 
  626 JUNE LAVELLE              255 F  46/129  41 HOLYOKE            MA   52:54  8:49 
  627 PAMELA BEHRENS            594 F  47/129  48 FLORENCE           MA   52:56  8:50 
  628 RICHARD WHITING JR.       550 M  98/151  57 FLORENCE           MA   52:56  8:50 
  629 PATRICK ARCHBALD          393 M 135/182  47 WILLIAMSBURG       MA   52:57  8:50 
  630 CODY JUDD                 501 M  15/26   14 HOLYOKE            MA   52:57  8:50 
  631 MICHAEL CAVANAGH          890 M  87/116  37 HOLYOKE            MA   52:58  8:50 
  632 GERALD ADAMS              662 M 136/182  45 SPRINGFIELD        MA   53:01  8:51 
  633 JACK FITZGERALD           300 M  99/151  57 SPRINGFIELD        MA   53:02  8:51 
  634 TERRENCE GINLEY           203 M 100/151  52 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   53:03  8:51 
  635 KERRI ORSUCCI             204 F  46/94   21 HOLYOKE            MA   53:04  8:51 
  636 JEAN KLEPACKI             682 F  48/129  43 HADLEY             MA   53:05  8:51 
  637 IZABELA COLLIER           920 F  50/117  31 PALMER             MA   53:05  8:51 
  638 TOM ORIFICE               706 M 137/182  44 ENFIELD            CT   53:06  8:51 
  639 MARK HALLAHAN             405 M 138/182  41 HOLDEN             MA   53:06  8:51 
  640 CHRISTOPHER REAVEY        791 M 101/151  57 LONGMEADOW         MA   53:07  8:52 
  641 GREGORY GABRIEL           758 M  88/116  32 AMHERST            MA   53:07  8:52 
  642 EMILY TUOHEY              133 F  47/94   20 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   53:11  8:52 
  643 MIKE REED                 503 M 102/151  54 SPRINGFIELD        MA   53:11  8:52 
  644 RICHARD DOMINGUEZ        1044 M  62/79   28 HOLYOKE            MA   53:12  8:52 
  645 RICH FLEMING              785 M  89/116  38 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   53:15  8:53 
  646 ROBERT RZESZUTEK          627 M  90/116  35 EASTHAMPTON        MA   53:16  8:53 
  647 ROSEMARY ROY              747 F  49/129  43 NORTHAMPTON        MA   53:18  8:53 
  648 ANNE RONAYNE              721 F  50/129  40 DALTON             MA   53:18  8:53 
  649 DAVID SLACK               887 M 139/182  49 FLORENCE           LA   53:19  8:54 
  650 JOHN AUSEVICH             802 M 103/151  53 NORWOOD            MA   53:19  8:54 





                                                                      Page 14
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
  651 LEO WHITE                 891 M  91/116  32 COLLINSVILLE       CT   53:20  8:54 
  652 FRANK DUNN               1043 M  92/116  30 HOLYOKE            MA   53:21  8:54 
  653 DANIEL BALDWIN            625 M  16/26   10 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   53:21  8:54 
  654 LYNNE KELLY               584 F  51/117  34 LUNENBURG          MA   53:22  8:54 
  655 CATHY COUTU               295 F  18/45   52 GREENFIELD         MA   53:23  8:54 
  656 JOANNE JACKSON           1177 F  52/117  34 BERNARDSTON        MA   53:24  8:54 
  657 IRENE WOODS               615 F  19/45   54 GREENFIELD         MA   53:26  8:55 
  658 RORY MILSARK              925 M  17/26    9 NORTHAMPTON        MA   53:27  8:55 
  659 JEAN HENNEBERRY           924 F  51/129  47 NORTHAMPTON        MA   53:28  8:55 
  660 JEFFREY TOPOR              81 M  93/116  30 SUFFIELD           CT   53:31  8:56 
  661 SABINA LYNSKEY             80 F  48/94   25 HOLYOKE            MA   53:31  8:56 
  662 BILL BOYLE                934 M 104/151  50 SPRINGFIELD        MA   53:32  8:56 
  663 WILLIAM ALATALO           669 M  94/116  34 HOLYOKE            MA   53:32  8:56 
  664 PETER LURGIO              855 M  95/116  35 WESTFIELD          MA   53:33  8:56 
  665 JEAN BOND                 859 F  52/129  45 FLORENCE           MA   53:34  8:56 
  666 LINDSAY GAETZ             304 F  49/94   24 WESTFIELD          MA   53:35  8:56 
  667 COURTNEY HOLLOWAY         825 F             BRIGHTON           MA   53:36  8:56 
  668 TIFFANY CUTTING           847 F  50/94   23 BOSTON             MA   53:39  8:57 
  669 THOMAS ODONNELL           601 M  96/116  39 BELCHERTOWN        MA   53:39  8:57 
  670 MARTIN LOUGHMAN           932 M 105/151  51 SPRINGFIELD        MA   53:41  8:57 
  671 JAMES LAWRENCE            290 M 140/182  46 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   53:41  8:57 
  672 CHRISTY WALSH             404 F  51/94   28 CHICOPEE           MA   53:43  8:58 
  673 NORMAN JARRETT            399 M 106/151  54 CHICOPEE           MA   53:46  8:58 
  674 MICHAEL O'CONNOR          293 M  18/26   12 AGAWAM             MA   53:47  8:58 
  675 TIM ROGERS                301 M 141/182  48 LONGMEADOW         MA   53:51  8:59 
  676 WILLIAM HYNES             834 M  97/116  34 BLANDFORD          MA   53:55  9:00 
  677 EMMA HYNES                833 F  53/117  31 BLANDFORD          MA   53:56  9:00 
  678 DIANE TASLITT             527 F  20/45   51 CHICOPEE           MA   53:59  9:00 
  679 MARK SULLIVAN             166 M 107/151  53 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   54:02  9:01 
  680 SEAN GILREIN              616 M  63/79   29 HOLYOKE            MA   54:05  9:01 
  681 COLLEEN MCDONALD          472 F  52/94   25 GREENFIELD         MA   54:05  9:01 
  682 TIM JONCAS                474 L  64/79   27 GREENFIELD         MA   54:06  9:01 
  683 ALYSSA MOMNIE             488 F  53/94   23 LUDLOW             MA   54:06  9:01 
  684 JULIE THAYER             1084 F  54/94   25 AGAWAM             MA   54:08  9:02 
  685 DEVIN ABAD                238 M  19/26   15 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   54:08  9:02 
  686 MICHAEL FRENETTE          240 M 108/151  53 FLORENCE           MA   54:10  9:02 
  687 FRANCIS MCDONALD          473 M 109/151  56 GREENFIELD         MA   54:11  9:02 
  688 LISA NETTIS               493 F  54/117  38 SPRINGFIELD        MA   54:14  9:03 
  689 JESSE GOLDEN              716 F  55/94   25 AGAWAM             MA   54:15  9:03 
  690 DAVID WATSON              879 M  98/116  39 WESTFIELD          MA   54:15  9:03 
  691 SHAUN VAN DEURZEN         717 M  65/79   26 AGAWAM             MA   54:16  9:03 
  692 KAREN LEWIS               534 F  55/117  39 WESTFIELD          MA   54:16  9:03 
  693 KITTY JEROME              680 F  53/129  47 FLORENCE           MA   54:17  9:03 
  694 LAURIE HOEY               200 F  54/129  45 HOLYOKE            MA   54:17  9:03 
  695 SUSAN BOYLE-GLIDDEN        23 F  55/129  47 HOLYOKE            MA   54:18  9:03 
  696 GAIL PIJAR                392 F  56/117  35 HOLYOKE            MA   54:18  9:03 
  697 MARK LOBIK                265 M 142/182  42 BELCHERTOWN        MA   54:18  9:03 
  698 ALBERT MONTANARI          226 M  66/79   22 LEXINGTON          MA   54:24  9:04 
  699 KIM MURPHY                686 F  56/129  45 CHICOPEE           MA   54:25  9:05 
  700 MARY WHELIHAN             471 F  56/94   29 HOLYOKE            MA   54:25  9:05 





                                                                      Page 15
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
  701 TIMOTHY GIZA              918 M 143/182  44 LUDLOW             MA   54:26  9:05 
  702 TODD OUELLETTE            373 M  99/116  32 HOLYOKE            MA   54:27  9:05 
  703 JOSH ROWLEY              1004 M  20/26   15 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   54:30  9:05 
  704 ROBERT LARRABEE           282 M  20/37   68 WESTFIELD          MA   54:31  9:06 
  705 JILL MEHAN                336 F  21/45   53 TROY               NY   54:33  9:06 
  706 MARIE HALL                 62 F  22/45   56 PELHAM             MA   54:35  9:06 
  707 THOMAS WOODS               35 M 100/116  35 STAMFORD           CT   54:37  9:07 
  708 LEATRICE ARCHBALD         321 F  23/45   53 HAYDENVILLE        MA   54:38  9:07 
  709 DEBRA JOHNSON             885 F  24/45   50 CHICOPEE           MA   54:38  9:07 
  710 JILLIAN MCLEOD            727 F  57/117  37 SPRINGFIELD        KY   54:39  9:07 
  711 ANNE PROUTY               264 F  58/117  38 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   54:39  9:07 
  712 SARA O'GOWAN              841 F  57/94   27 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   54:44  9:08 
  713 BERNARD LAVELLE           254 M 144/182  42 HOLYOKE            MA   54:46  9:08 
  714 EDWARD BLAGUSZEWSKI       970 M 110/151  52 GREENFIELD         MA   54:48  9:08 
  715 RICHARD SHOOK             496 M   3/8    72 PITTSFIELD         MA   54:52  9:09 
  716 ALISON RILEY               16 F  58/94   23 WARREN             CT   54:52  9:09 
  717 BRIAN JOYCE               285 M 111/151  50 FLORENCE           MA   54:54  9:09 
  718 STACEY BUTTERFIELD        809 F  59/117  36 HADLEY             MA   54:55  9:10 
  719 STEVE JONES                 1 M 112/151  52 BOULDER            CO   54:55  9:10 
  720 WILLIAM TOWSLEY           155 M  21/37   66 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   54:57  9:10 
  721 NORA ULIAS                947 F  10/16   15 HOLYOKE            MA   54:58  9:10 
  722 PATRICK LEARY             804 M 101/116  37 WILBRAHAM          MA   54:59  9:10 
  723 LISA LEARY                803 F  60/117  37 WILBRAHAM          MA   55:00  9:10 
  724 AMY VERES                 558 F  61/117  31 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   55:01  9:11 
  725 JOEL NIEDBALA            1080 M 145/182  47 HADLEY             MA   55:02  9:11 
  726 KATHLEEN FITZPATRICK      463 F  62/117  35 BELCHERTOWN        MA   55:02  9:11 
  727 PAULETTE DALPES           882 F  57/129  44 BELCHERTOWN        MA   55:02  9:11 
  728 BRIAN FITZPATRICK         464 M 102/116  38 BELCHERTOWN        MA   55:03  9:11 
  729 MARY-ANNE DRISCOLL        619 F  59/94   28 SPRINGFIELD        MA   55:04  9:11 
  730 MARIA NEVES-PUFFER        234 F  58/129  42 HOLYOKE            MA   55:07  9:12 
  731 KEVIN YOUNG                96 M 113/151  55 LUDLOW             MA   55:11  9:12 
  732 DAVID ACKERMAN            440 M 146/182  46 BEDFORD            MA   55:11  9:12 
  733 JENNIFER HUGHES           187 F  63/117  37 IPSWICH            MA   55:12  9:12 
  734 MIKE RYE                  273 M 147/182  45 LONGMEADOW         MA   55:12  9:12 
  735 PETER MILLER              367 M 114/151  58 WESTFIELD          MA   55:13  9:13 
  736 JODI AHERN               1150 F  64/117  36 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   55:16  9:13 
  737 PAUL JOZEFCZYK            801 M 148/182  44 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   55:16  9:13 
  738 LINDSEY BARTOSZ           792 F  60/94   23 CHICOPEE           MA   55:17  9:13 
  739 TAIDGH BUCKLEY            222 M  67/79   26 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   55:19  9:14 
  740 KEVIN FITZGIBBON          307 M 115/151  50 S. HADLEY          MA   55:20  9:14 
  741 ERIC DORMAN               251 M 103/116  33 MONSON             MA   55:20  9:14 
  742 ERIN CORRIGAN             400 F  11/16   14 HOLYOKE            MA   55:21  9:14 
  743 STEVE CORRIGAN            401 M 116/151  51 HOLYOKE            MA   55:22  9:14 
  744 JOHN CAVANAUGH            574 M 149/182  49 EASTHAMPTON        MA   55:22  9:14 
  745 CHRISTINE WALKOWICZ       465 F  21/26   19 AMHERST            MA   55:27  9:15 
  746 JUNE CONTANT              395 F  59/129  49 SPRINGFIELD        MA   55:33  9:16 
  747 HOLLY LAWRENCE            867 F  60/129  43 WHATELY            MA   55:34  9:16 
  748 HARRY WANDELOSKI          243 M 117/151  59 WESTFIELD          MA   55:36  9:16 
  749 DAVID GOFF               1012 M  24/30   17 AMHERST            MA   55:39  9:17 
  750 JULIE CHARTIER            170 F  65/117  33 HOLYOKE            MA   55:39  9:17 





                                                                      Page 16
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
  751 PATRICIA MCDONALD         138 F  61/129  48 CHICOPEE           MA   55:40  9:17 
  752 CHRISTOPHER CABRINI       965 M 104/116  36 HOLYOKE            MA   55:41  9:17 
  753 ANNA NAIMAN               169 F  62/129  44 HOLYOKE            MA   55:41  9:17 
  754 SARAH BASAK               101 F  66/117  31 SPRINGFIELD        MA   55:42  9:17 
  755 DONNA FLYNN               418 F  63/129  48 GRANBY             CT   55:43  9:18 
  756 STEPHEN PLANT             678 M 150/182  49 WINDSOR            CT   55:44  9:18 
  757 RICHARD GONZALEZ          270 M 118/151  55 LONGMEADOW         MA   55:45  9:18 
  758 STEVEN DANALIS            869 M 151/182  45 SPRINGFIELD        MA   55:46  9:18 
  759 KELLY PIROG               742 F  61/94   27 AMHERST            MA   55:47  9:18 
  760 EILEEN MAYKO              755 F  67/117  35 PHILADELPHIA       PA   55:50  9:19 
  761 CAROLINE TONER             63 F   2/2    63 LONGMEADOW         MA   55:52  9:19 
  762 TOM MONTANARI             228 M  22/37   60 LEXINGTON          MA   55:55  9:20 
  763 LYNN PRESTO               939 F  62/94   29 CHICOPEE           MA   55:56  9:20 
  764 CHARLES CONTANT           394 M 119/151  54 SPRINGFIELD        MA   55:57  9:20 
  765 JANET DAWSON              744 F  64/129  42 VALHALLA           NY   56:01  9:21 
  766 THOMAS FEYRE              497 M 120/151  50 CHICOPEE           MA   56:03  9:21 
  767 WENDY AUTHIER             305 F  68/117  39 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   56:04  9:21 
  768 KRISTINE VALENTINI       1025 F  69/117  37 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   56:05  9:21 
  769 ALICIA WENDOLOWSKI        711 F  70/117  31 NORTHAMPTON        MA   56:07  9:22 
  770 THOMAS CASARTELLO        1109 M 121/151  50 LONGMEADOW         MA   56:12  9:22 
  771 JENNELLA PORTER           372 F  25/45   55 HOLYOKE            MA   56:13  9:23 
  772 SHAWN GUILBAULT           919 M 105/116  33 GRANBY             MA   56:16  9:23 
  773 COURTNEY BARKETT         1105 F  71/117  36 LONGMEADOW         MA   56:17  9:23 
  774 JIM WILLEMAIN              65 M 122/151  56 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   56:18  9:23 
  775 MARCUS MACDONALD          614 M  25/30   16 CHICOPEE           MA   56:18  9:23 
  776 ROSEMARY DELL'AERA       1158 F  65/129  49 CHICOPEE           MA   56:20  9:24 
  777 BRANDY SULLIVAN          1132 F  72/117  36 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   56:21  9:24 
  778 ROSS HALKET              1051 M 152/182  42 HOLYOKE            MA   56:21  9:24 
  779 DEAN JOHNSON              597 M 153/182  47 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   56:22  9:24 
  780 GARY MACKEY               429 M 154/182  44 SOUTHWICK          MA   56:25  9:25 
  781 SAM LAWSON                654 M  21/26   13 HOLYOKE            MA   56:27  9:25 
  782 ROBERT PAC                498 M 106/116  39 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   56:27  9:25 
  783 JAMES FERNANDES           116 M 123/151  56 W. SPRINGFIELD     MA   56:28  9:25 
  784 DAVID BURIAN              712 M 155/182  47 BELCHERTOWN        MA   56:29  9:25 
  785 KEVIN GRAHAM             1160 M 107/116  37 HARTFORD           CT   56:33  9:26 
  786 FRAN OCONNELL             322 F  66/129  48 HOLYOKE            MA   56:34  9:26 
  787 JUDITH MANGIARATTI         77 F  26/45   57 FEEDING HILLS      MA   56:37  9:27 
  788 WARREN SCHARF             683 M 156/182  47 NEW YORK           NY   56:42  9:27 
  789 MICHAEL LAGA              356 M 157/182  47 FLORENCE           MA   56:42  9:27 
  790 BOB GARDNER               380 M 158/182  48 FLORENCE           MA   56:43  9:28 
  791 CYNDY CURLEY             1170 F  67/129  42 STERLING           MA   56:44  9:28 
  792 JESSICA TALLMAN           646 F  63/94   22 HOLYOKE            MA   56:46  9:28 
  793 PETER BRATTON             736 M  68/79   29 MELROSE            MA   56:47  9:28 
  794 GWEN MCCOY                768 F  64/94   26 FLORENCE           MA   56:50  9:29 
  795 ALLISON REBELLO           807 F  73/117  32 CHICOPEE           MA   56:52  9:29 
  796 KRISTIANA TOSCHEV         720 F  68/129  40 GRANBY             MA   56:52  9:29 
  797 CAROLYN SZETELA          1155 F  74/117  36 CHICOPEE           MA   56:53  9:29 
  798 JACK RHICARD              528 M  23/37   63 GRANBY             MA   56:54  9:29 
  799 MARGARET BARSALOU         946 F  69/129  41 LONGMEADOW         MA   56:55  9:30 
  800 ALI POTASKY               470 F  22/26   17 HOLYOKE            MA   56:57  9:30 





                                                                      Page 17
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
  801 KAREN DEAN                945 F  70/129  42 SPRINGFIELD        MA   56:58  9:30 
  802 KARIN LILLY               741 F  65/94   28 ROCHESTER          NH   56:58  9:30 
  803 MAIRA HELLYAR             505 F  75/117  36 SO. HADLEY         MA   56:59  9:30 
  804 RYAN HELLYAR               18 M  69/79   29 HOLYOKE            MA   56:59  9:30 
  805 EILEEN BEAL               740 F  66/94   29 WESTFIELD          MA   57:00  9:30 
  806 MICHAEL CURRAN            109 M 124/151  54 WESTFIELD          MA   57:01  9:31 
  807 DOUGLAS HILL              486 M 125/151  52 W. SPRINGFIELD     MA   57:08  9:32 
  808 ELMER MCMAHON              47 M  24/37   60 SPRINGFIELD        MA   57:08  9:32 
  809 TOMMY SHEEHAN              43 M  25/37   60 HOLYOKE            MA   57:10  9:32 
  810 SHARON SENEZ              739 F  71/129  43 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   57:25  9:35 
  811 HOLLY LURGIO              856 F  76/117  36 WESTFIELD          MA   57:31  9:36 
  812 MARSHA PHELAN             870 F  67/94   27 CHICOPEE           MA   57:31  9:36 
  813 DANIEL PHELAN             871 M  26/30   19 CHICOPEE           MA   57:32  9:36 
  814 SCOTT BUXTON              750 M 159/182  42 CHICOPEE           MA   57:32  9:36 
  815 JANET LARESE              414 F  27/45   58 WESTFIELD          MA   57:33  9:36 
  816 JAMES PROUTY              263 M 160/182  45 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   57:33  9:36 
  817 JOHN BEAULIEU             199 M 126/151  54 S. HADLEY          MA   57:34  9:36 
  818 PAUL MILLER               532 M 127/151  52 WESTFIELD          MA   57:37  9:37 
  819 KRIS KOZUCH               192 F  28/45   50 HOLYOKE            MA   57:38  9:37 
  820 MIKE SZKLARZ               54 M  26/37   60 SPRINGFIELD        MA   57:42  9:37 
  821 PETER SLEPCHUK JR         369 M 128/151  55 HOLYOKE            MA   57:43  9:38 
  822 JORDAN RYAN               447 M  27/30   17 HOLYOKE            MA   57:47  9:38 
  823 CATINA GRASS             1112 F  29/45   53 HOLYOKE            MA   57:49  9:39 
  824 WAYNE TANGEL               61 M 129/151  54 EASTHAMPTON        MA   57:51  9:39 
  825 ROBERT KANE                46 M 161/182  46 HOLYOKE            MA   57:53  9:39 
  826 SHERRY FERRO              961 F  72/129  40 GRANBY             LA   57:55  9:40 
  827 MICHELINA MITCHELL        957 F  73/129  42 LUDLOW             MA   57:55  9:40 
  828 LIBBY BALDWIN             623 F  74/129  49 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   57:56  9:40 
  829 GARRY BALDWIN             624 M 130/151  53 SOUTHAMPTON        MA   57:57  9:40 
  830 CAROLYN MUZZI             838 F  30/45   53 LUDLOW             MA   57:58  9:40 
  831 KATHLEEN HUTCHINS         114 F  75/129  43 FLORENCE           MA   57:58  9:40 
  832 NICHOLAS FELTON          1165 M  28/30   17 HOLYOKE            MA   57:59  9:40 
  833 ELAINE PULEO              793 F  31/45   56 SHUTESBURY         MA   58:01  9:41 
  834 TERESA FITTS              218 F  76/129  48 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   58:02  9:41 
  835 BETHANY TABB             1107 F  68/94   25 HOLYOKE            MA   58:03  9:41 
  836 JOSEPH GAGNE              520 M 162/182  49 HOLYOKE            MA   58:03  9:41 
  837 LAURA PIRRO               294 F  77/129  44 SPRINGFIELD        MA   58:04  9:41 
  838 TERESA ADAM               836 F  78/129  42 BELCHERTOWN        MA   58:04  9:41 
  839 PETER SHIPMAN             143 M  70/79   21 HUNTINGTON         MA   58:05  9:41 
  840 JAMES FARRELL             366 M  27/37   69 LONGMEADOW         MA   58:05  9:41 
  841 KAYLA SKIFFINGTON         849 F  23/26   16 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   58:06  9:41 
  842 DIANNE BARON              989 F  77/117  30 NORWALK            CT   58:07  9:42 
  843 JENNIFER LEONARD          987 F  69/94   23 BRIGHTON           MA   58:12  9:42 
  844 STEPHANIE LEONARD         988 F  70/94   22 CHICOPEE           MA   58:12  9:42 
  845 JASON CHATENAUNEUF       1139 M 108/116  36 GRANBY             MA   58:15  9:43 
  846 ROBERT SHIPMAN            142 M 131/151  57 HUNTINGTON         MA   58:16  9:43 
  847 JANELLE TARANTINO         748 F  78/117  37 CHICOPEE           MA   58:16  9:43 
  848 DEBRA BURCH               773 F  79/117  36 SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   58:21  9:44 
  849 BILL SAMPSON              873 M 163/182  45 WINDSOR LOCKS      CT   58:22  9:44 
  850 WILLIAM DEFORD            582 M 164/182  45 SUFFIELD           CT   58:22  9:44 





                                                                      Page 18
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
  851 BRETT CAMERON             810 M  71/79   26 SUFFIELD           CT   58:24  9:44 
  852 ANDREW KLEPACKI           700 M 165/182  42 HADLEY             MA   58:25  9:45 
  853 ROBERTA CARLON            560 F  79/129  49 HOLYOKE            MA   58:33  9:46 
  854 PATRICK KENNEDY            74 M  28/37   67 SPRINGFIELD        MA   58:35  9:46 
  855 BETH WRIGHT               746 F  71/94   29 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   58:39  9:47 
  856 JANE KING                 929 F  80/129  43 GRANVILLE          MA   58:41  9:47 
  857 KIM DUBUQUE              1010 F  81/129  40 CHICOPEE           MA   58:41  9:47 
  858 AL DUBUQUE               1011 M 166/182  41 CHICOPEE           MA   58:42  9:47 
  859 PAULA SERAFINO-CROSS       94 F  82/129  48 WILBRAHAM          MA   58:44  9:48 
  860 JOSEPH VAUGHAN            110 M 132/151  50 SPRINGFIELD        MA   58:45  9:48 
  861 REBEKAH BEAL              745 F  72/94   27 WESTFIELD          MA   58:46  9:48 
  862 GAIL RICHARDSON           576 F  80/117  39 HOLYOKE            MA   58:47  9:48 
  863 MAURY ABRAMS              679 M 109/116  38 FLORENCE           MA   58:48  9:48 
  864 STEVEN BERNSON            536 M  29/37   60 HATFIELD           MA   58:49  9:49 
  865 PATRICE TUOHEY            134 F  32/45   54 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   58:50  9:49 
  866 CRYSTAL HURLEY            434 F  73/94   24 WESTFIELD          MA   58:52  9:49 
  867 ANNIE VELLA               213 F   1/1    71 PITTSFIELD         MA   58:53  9:49 
  868 ROBIN PLOURDE             874 F  81/117  38 WESTFIELD          MA   58:53  9:49 
  869 ELISE MILES              1021 F  82/117  33 LONGMEADOW         MA   58:54  9:49 
  870 LYNNE SMITH               454 F  83/117  36 SOUTHWICK          MA   58:54  9:49 
  871 PATRICIA SCHOLTZ          333 F  84/117  32 SPRINGFIELD        MA   58:56  9:50 
  872 JOANIE ROY                779 F  83/129  44 DALTON             MA   59:01  9:51 
  873 WENDY MARCUS              529 F  84/129  42 EASTHAMPTON        MA   59:07  9:52 
  874 BRIAN CARNEY              424 M  29/30   18 LOWELL             MA   59:09  9:52 
  875 TRICIA HEED               630 F  33/45   55 WESTMORELAND       NH   59:11  9:52 
  876 PATRICIA MARTIN           104 F  74/94   28 WESTFIELD          MA   59:11  9:52 
  877 TONY LUCIA                348 M   4/8    70 AGAWAM             MA   59:13  9:53 
  878 THOMAS KAKLEY             903 M 110/116  35 SPRINGFIELD        MA   59:16  9:53 
  879 CHARLOTTE MARSH           703 F  85/129  41 IPSWICH            MA   59:17  9:53 
  880 SUSAN PICARD              202 F  86/129  41 SPRINGFIELD        MA   59:19  9:54 
  881 PATRICK ULIAS             948 M  72/79   22 HOLYOKE            MA   59:19  9:54 
  882 LAURIE ADDOMS             863 F  87/129  45 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   59:25  9:55 
  883 JIM GARVEY                 20 M  30/37   60 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   59:26  9:55 
  884 SUSAN BERTRAND             98 F  88/129  43 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   59:29  9:55 
  885 LIZ SULLIVAN               70 F  89/129  42 EASTHAMPTON        MA   59:31  9:55 
  886 PATRICIA DRISCOLL         326 F  90/129  48 CHICOPEE           MA   59:32  9:56 
  887 CARY MARONI              1001 M 133/151  53 ADAMS              MA   59:32  9:56 
  888 JOSEPH BUCKLEY            178 M 134/151  55 MONSON             MA   59:33  9:56 
  889 KARL OZGA                 341 M  31/37   63 CHICOPEE           MA   59:37  9:57 
  890 DANIELLE DUGRE            515 F  75/94   24 HOLYOKE            MA   59:37  9:57 
  891 AMY BERNARD               997 F  76/94   26 NEW YORK           NY   59:38  9:57 
  892 ELIZABETH LAFOND         1126 F  77/94   26 HOLYOKE            MA   59:41  9:57 
  893 EILEEN IVENS              875 F  91/129  42 WESTFIELD          MA   59:43  9:58 
  894 ZACHARY RIBERIO           640 M  22/26   14 HOLYOKE            MA   59:44  9:58 
  895 LOREN ALEXANDER           723 F  92/129  47 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   59:46  9:58 
  896 KATHY GERAGHTY            713 F  93/129  40 CENTERVILLE        MA   59:48  9:58 
  897 THOMAS WILSON            1129 M 167/182  45 WILBRAHAM          MA 1:00:01 10:01 
  898 KAREN KLESZCYZNKSI        772 F  94/129  42 HOLYOKE            MA 1:00:07 10:02 
  899 LAURA WARREN              781 F  85/117  37 WESTFIELD          MA 1:00:21 10:04 
  900 ANGELA ROUX               655 F  95/129  46 AGAWAM             MA 1:00:22 10:04 





                                                                      Page 19
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
  901 MELISSA HIPSHER           790 F  86/117  32 WESTFIELD          MA 1:00:22 10:04 
  902 ERIKA LEMPKE              672 F  12/16   12 GRANBY             MA 1:00:25 10:05 
  903 DIANE TUTTLE               88 F  96/129  41 LONGMEADOW         MA 1:00:27 10:05 
  904 AMY CAMPBELL              743 F  97/129  41 NORTHAMPTON        MA 1:00:33 10:06 
  905 MIKE GINLEY               884 M 168/182  45 FAIRFIELD          CT 1:00:35 10:06 
  906 PAULA ZATKO               509 F  24/26   18 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 1:00:36 10:06 
  907 LINDA LIVINGSTONE         469 F  34/45   53 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 1:00:39 10:07 
  908 DAVE MENDOZA              637 M 169/182  41 SOUTH HADLEY       MA 1:00:41 10:07 
  909 DAVID BURT                495 M 135/151  59 WESTFIELD          MA 1:00:41 10:07 
  910 BOB LAFRANCE              898 M 170/182  43 WESTFIELD          MA 1:00:42 10:07 
  911 ANGIE LAFRANCE            897 F  87/117  37 WESTFIELD          MA 1:00:45 10:08 
  912 LAUREN PAGONI             483 F  78/94   22 TOLLAND            CT 1:00:46 10:08 
  913 BOB PAGONI                514 M 136/151  51 TOLLAND            CT 1:00:46 10:08 
  914 KIM OLEARY                562 F  88/117  36 EASTHAMPTON        MA 1:00:46 10:08 
  915 CAILYN MCDERMOTT          702 F  79/94   23 BRIGHTON           MA 1:00:47 10:08 
  916 PJ HOYNOSKI               780 M  73/79   20 WESTFIELD          MA 1:00:48 10:08 
  917 GEORGE WISLO              765 M 137/151  57 NEWINGTON          CT 1:00:49 10:09 
  918 SUZANNE BERGERON          653 F  98/129  47 WESTFIELD          MA 1:00:53 10:09 
  919 KARL LEMME                455 M 171/182  46 BLANDFORD          MA 1:00:53 10:09 
  920 CINDY DULUDE              709 F  35/45   55 BOURNE             MA 1:01:04 10:11 
  921 PAUL FARNSWORTH           286 M 172/182  45 SOUTH HADLEY       MA 1:01:14 10:13 
  922 EMILY JOHNSON             701 F  80/94   29 PORTLAND           CT 1:01:16 10:13 
  923 EDWARD BRYANT             303 M 138/151  56 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 1:01:17 10:13 
  924 OLIVER KLEINBUB           922 M 111/116  35 CAMBRIDGE          MA 1:01:20 10:14 
  925 RAE ANN CHASE             241 F  99/129  49 FLORENCE           MA 1:01:22 10:14 
  926 LISA TOTZ                1152 F  89/117  32 WESTFIELD          MA 1:01:22 10:14 
  927 ROBIN NEOJOIKA            551 F 100/129  40 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 1:01:23 10:14 
  928 KATE CONNOR               236 F 101/129  41 HADLEY             MA 1:01:24 10:14 
  929 GARY KUCK                 210 M 139/151  53 CONWAY             MA 1:01:28 10:15 
  930 LISA ZATKO                507 F 102/129  46 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 1:01:30 10:15 
  931 WILLIAM WHITNEY           164 M 173/182  47 FRANKLIN           MA 1:01:35 10:16 
  932 JIM RYAN                 1147 M 140/151  53 LONGMEADOW         MA 1:01:39 10:17 
  933 CHRISTIAN HORNE           362 M  74/79   21 HOLYOKE            MA 1:01:40 10:17 
  934 WILLIAM HORNE             363 M 141/151  51 HOLYOKE            MA 1:01:40 10:17 
  935 DONNA HORNE               361 F 103/129  48 HOLYOKE            MA 1:01:49 10:19 
  936 CHRIS ATKIN              1145 M  75/79   27 MIDDLETOWN         CT 1:01:50 10:19 
  937 CHARLENE CHATSAUNOUF     1138 F  90/117  36 FEEDING HILLS      MA 1:01:53 10:19 
  938 PAT VOGT                 1081 F 104/129  49 NORTHAMPTON        MA 1:01:54 10:19 
  939 JESSICA MONTEMAGNI        959 F  91/117  30 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 1:01:55 10:20 
  940 NICOLE MALLOY             154 F 105/129  40 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 1:01:58 10:20 
  941 PAUL ACCORSI              197 M 174/182  48 SPRINGFIELD        MA 1:01:59 10:20 
  942 STEPHANIE BUTLER          153 F 106/129  46 ANNAPOLIS          MD 1:01:59 10:20 
  943 KAY BRUFFEE               719 F 107/129  43 SHELBURNE FALLS    MA 1:02:13 10:23 
  944 LANCE LETOURNEAU         1027 M 112/116  37 SOMERS             CT 1:02:16 10:23 
  945 ANDREA WOOD               844 F  81/94   23 EASTHAMPTON        LA 1:02:17 10:23 
  946 ANGELA TIAGO              778 F  82/94   26 LUDLOW             MA 1:02:18 10:23 
  947 GOURDE KELLY              147 F  92/117  39 WESTFIELD          MA 1:02:19 10:24 
  948 LAURIE GOFF               782 F 108/129  45 FLORENCE           MA 1:02:21 10:24 
  949 SARAH LUCAS              1133 F  36/45   59 STONINGTON         CT 1:02:29 10:25 
  950 EMILY LESSARD              93 F  13/16   13 RUSSELL            MA 1:02:32 10:26 





                                                                      Page 20
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
  951 KEVIN ATKIN              1146 M  76/79   24 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 1:02:33 10:26 
  952 MICHELLE OPON-ROSEN       756 F  93/117  38 BELCHERTOWN        MA 1:02:38 10:27 
  953 KAYLA PHILBRICK           958 F  14/16   14 CHICOPEE           MA 1:02:39 10:27 
  954 MICHAEL MONTEMAGNI        921 M 142/151  53 CHICOPEE           MA 1:02:40 10:27 
  955 WENDY CHABOT              522 F  37/45   53 AMHERST            MA 1:02:43 10:28 
  956 SANDI BOLAND              172 F  38/45   54 LUDLOW             MA 1:03:02 10:31 
  957 ALAN MANGIARATTI           76 M 143/151  51 FEEDING HILLS      MA 1:03:05 10:31 
  958 LAURA BLAIS               832 F  94/117  39 LONGMEADOW         MA 1:03:11 10:32 
  959 JOSH KELLEHER             909 M  77/79   28 AGAWAM             MA 1:03:12 10:32 
  960 SAIREY SIEGEL             141 F  83/94   28 HOLYOKE            MA 1:03:13 10:33 
  961 JUNE ROY-MARTIN           456 F 109/129  44 PITTSFIELD         MA 1:03:14 10:33 
  962 CANDACE BROZINI           665 F  95/117  37 WESTFIELD          MA 1:03:20 10:34 
  963 CHRIS DONOHUE            1181 M             WILBRAHAM          MA 1:03:21 10:34 
  964 BJ TOMLINSON             1067 F 110/129  48 AMHERST            MA 1:03:22 10:34 
  965 CHRISTINE WARREN         1070 F  39/45   55 CHICOPEE           MA 1:03:23 10:34 
  966 MICHAEL PATASHNICK         86 M 144/151  59 SPRINGFIELD        MA 1:03:30 10:35 
  967 CHRISTINE TSANDILAS      1020 F  96/117  39 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 1:03:32 10:36 
  968 MARGARET GLADU           1026 F  97/117  38 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 1:03:32 10:36 
  969 DAVID KOENINGER           978 M 175/182  42 TOLEDO             OH 1:03:33 10:36 
  970 SHANNON LONG              206 F  84/94   20 SPRINGFIELD        MA 1:03:43 10:38 
  971 JOHN LONG                 193 M 176/182  47 SPRINGFIELD        MA 1:03:43 10:38 
  972 CHRIS STADNICKI           161 F  40/45   51 WILBRAHAM          MA 1:03:46 10:38 
  973 MICHAEL DUVAL             564 M 177/182  49 HOLYOKE            MA 1:03:47 10:38 
  974 CHERIE SUTTON             851 F 111/129  43 WESTFIELD          MA 1:03:52 10:39 
  975 CATHY JOHNSON             398 F  85/94   25 WESTFIELD          MA 1:04:00 10:40 
  976 JAY CLUNE                 130 M  32/37   68 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA 1:04:03 10:41 
  977 TOMMIE SEARS              438 M  23/26   12 SOUTHAMPTON        MA 1:04:12 10:42 
  978 CHRISTINE KERVIAN         770 F 112/129  43 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 1:04:13 10:43 
  979 JEFF FLOREK              1142 M  24/26   15 SOUTH HADLEY       MA 1:04:15 10:43 
  980 JILL SHAW                 771 F  98/117  38 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 1:04:19 10:44 
  981 CARRIE E. FIGIEL          691 F  99/117  39 SPRINGFIELD        MA 1:04:28 10:45 
  982 JOHN PLATA                136 M 178/182  44 SOUTHWICK          MA 1:04:48 10:48 
  983 NICOLE MULLER             403 M 113/116  35 HOLYOKE            MA 1:04:49 10:49 
  984 MICHAEL MULLER            402 M 114/116  36 HOLYOKE            MA 1:04:49 10:49 
  985 JENNIFER MIELLE           182 F 100/117  38 SOUTH HADLEY       MA 1:04:52 10:49 
  986 LISA GODIN                115 F 113/129  41 EASTHAMPTON        MA 1:05:05 10:51 
  987 KATHY HARDY               442 F  41/45   56 EASTHAMMPTON       MA 1:05:05 10:51 
  988 KIMBERLY COONEY           914 F 101/117  32 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 1:05:07 10:52 
  989 STEPHANIE LUKE            915 F  15/16   12 BRIMFIELD          MA 1:05:08 10:52 
  990 MICHAEL GINLEY            828 M  33/37   65 S HADLEY           MA 1:05:11 10:52 
  991 DAVID WILLIAMS            666 M 115/116  36 HOLYOKE            MA 1:05:12 10:52 
  992 TARA ARNOLD              1017 F 102/117  33 SEYMOUR            CT 1:05:40 10:57 
  993 BREE CURTIS               329 F  86/94   26 WEST HATFIELD      MA 1:05:44 10:58 
  994 AMY CLARK                 976 F  87/94   29 WEST SPRINGFIELD   KY 1:05:44 10:58 
  995 CAROLE DEMETRE            349 F  42/45   53 BELCHERTOWN        MA 1:05:50 10:59 
  996 XIOMARA ALBAN            1166 F  25/26   19 SPRINGFIELD        MA 1:05:58 11:00 
  997 ELENA SIERRA             1056 F 114/129  49 DEDHAM             MA 1:06:05 11:01 
  998 WILLIAM MILKIEWICZ        880 M 145/151  52 HOLYOKE            MA 1:06:06 11:01 
  999 TRACIE LONGPRE           1018 F 103/117  37                       1:06:36 11:06 
 1000 NICOLE DAURIA            1019 F 104/117  39                       1:06:37 11:07 





                                                                      Page 21
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
 1001 KATY VACHULA              689 F 105/117  37 AMHERST            MA 1:06:46 11:08 
 1002 TED SCOTT                 457 M   5/8    70 GREENFIELD         MA 1:06:50 11:09 
 1003 EDWIN CUSHING             407 M   6/8    76 AGAWAM             MA 1:06:55 11:10 
 1004 JOANNA JUSKOWLAK         1095 F 106/117  30 EAST HARTFORD      CT 1:07:01 11:11 
 1005 DAVID GRIFFIN             360 M 146/151  56 W. SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:07:02 11:11 
 1006 BRENDYN PAC               485 M  25/26   14 SOUTHAMPTON        MA 1:07:07 11:12 
 1007 ELIZABETH NEARY          1042 F  88/94   24 NEW YORK           NY 1:07:13 11:13 
 1008 PAM HARLOW                530 F 115/129  41 FLORENCE           MA 1:07:14 11:13 
 1009 BRIAN E. KANE             555 M 147/151  51 HADLEY             MA 1:07:24 11:14 
 1010 CECILIA FLORENCE          668 F 116/129  43 WESTFIELD          MA 1:07:24 11:14 
 1011 BETH RICE                 525 F 117/129  45 SOUTH HADLEY       MA 1:07:25 11:15 
 1012 SALLY HARBILAS             25 F 118/129  49 HOLYOKE            MA 1:07:26 11:15 
 1013 MARTIN HENLEY             599 M  34/37   64 WESTFIELD          MA 1:07:33 11:16 
 1014 RON TROUT                  84 M 179/182  41 GIBSONIA           PA 1:07:33 11:16 
 1015 CHRISTINE TROUT            83 F 119/129  45 GIBSONIA           PA 1:07:34 11:16 
 1016 MOLLY WATSON              878 F 120/129  40 WESTFIELD          MA 1:07:56 11:20 
 1017 MARTHA RICHARDS           543 F 107/117  33 BOSTON             MA 1:08:04 11:21 
 1018 LINDA RICHARDS            542 F  43/45   59 WARE               MA 1:08:05 11:21 
 1019 SHAUN KELLEY              725 M 116/116  32 HOLYOKE            MA 1:08:06 11:21 
 1020 SHELIA MOREAU            1045 F 108/117  34 HOLYOKE            MA 1:08:37 11:27 
 1021 STEVE KATZ                612 M 148/151  55 E.LONGMEADOW       MA 1:08:38 11:27 
 1022 PAUL MOMNIE               490 M  78/79   20 LUDLOW             MA 1:08:48 11:28 
 1023 DAVID MOMNIE              489 M 149/151  57 LUDLOW             MA 1:08:50 11:29 
 1024 ROBERT REED               274 M 150/151  58 SOUTH HARWICH      MA 1:09:16 11:33 
 1025 MARY BOOTHBY              981 F 109/117  38 LUDLOW             IN 1:09:26 11:35 
 1026 ALANA SAMBOR              982 F 110/117  38 HOLYOKE            LA 1:09:27 11:35 
 1027 LIZA TALLARITA           1115 F  89/94   29 SPRINGFIELD        MA 1:09:36 11:36 
 1028 KATE CARNEY               635 F 111/117  36 SPRINGFIELD        MA 1:09:40 11:37 
 1029 STACIE LACISSE           1128 F  90/94   26 HOLYOKE            MA 1:09:48 11:38 
 1030 JEFFREY GLADU             902 M  79/79   28 CHICOPEE           MA 1:09:52 11:39 
 1031 MICHAEL CARNEY            636 M 180/182  46 SPRINGFIELD        MA 1:10:15 11:43 
 1032 MONICA CAMERON            436 F 121/129  44 HOLYOKE            MA 1:10:34 11:46 
 1033 RICK TAYLOR               931 M  35/37   61 SPRINGFIELD        MA 1:10:55 11:50 
 1034 KEELEY HERBERT            411 F  16/16   15 SHELBURNE FALLS    MA 1:11:01 11:51 
 1035 JOHN BORLEN               292 M 181/182  47 HOLYOKE            MA 1:11:17 11:53 
 1036 ANGELA GRAVES             808 F 112/117  36 HADLEY             MA 1:11:29 11:55 
 1037 KATIE HERBERT             410 F 113/117  39 SHELBURNE FALLS    MA 1:12:06 12:01 
 1038 MELODY ARSENAULT         1178 F 122/129  40 ERVING             MA 1:12:07 12:02 
 1039 PEGGY KELLEY              726 F 114/117  37 HOLYOKE            MA 1:12:16 12:03 
 1040 DEBBIE BEACH              137 F 123/129  48 SCOTIA             NY 1:12:29 12:05 
 1041 JOHN MURPHY               491 M 182/182  49 CHICOPEE           MA 1:13:08 12:12 
 1042 ISAAC BASS                249 M  26/26   13 AMHERST            MA 1:13:23 12:14 
 1043 HEATHER SWADELL          1163 F 115/117  32 READING            MA 1:15:29 12:35 
 1044 JERRY ROY                 171 M  36/37   62 CHICOPEE           MA 1:15:30 12:35 
 1045 BILL TONER                 64 M  37/37   64 SPRINGFIELD        MA 1:15:44 12:38 
 1046 MEGAN BOBIANSKI           242 F  26/26   18 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 1:16:27 12:45 
 1047 DAVID ABAD                239 M  30/30   18 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 1:16:27 12:45 
 1048 ROBERT CHIPKIN            449 M 151/151  58 SPRINGFIELD        MA 1:17:13 12:53 
 1049 BETTY ALBAN              1030 F  91/94   28 SPRINGFIELD        MA 1:17:50 12:59 
 1050 KARLA CAICEDO CAMPOS     1167 F  92/94   26 SPRINGFIELD        MA 1:17:56 13:00 





                                                                      Page 22
               29th TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                                Holyoke, MA
                    Saturday, November 24, 2007 1:00PM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Div/Tot  Ag City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = ======== == ================== == ============ 
 1051 LISA DUVAL                565 F 124/129  48 HOLYOKE            MA 1:18:00 13:00 
 1052 LOUMARIE SANCHEZ          974 F  93/94   27 WESTFIELD          MA 1:18:09 13:02 
 1053 JULIE HORGAN              972 F 125/129  42 LUDLOW             MA 1:18:10 13:02 
 1054 TERESA WINTERS-DUNN       521 F             CHICOPEE           MA 1:18:36 13:06 
 1055 JILL GAGNE                519 F  44/45   50 HOLYOKE            MA 1:18:37 13:07 
 1056 ARLEEN REYELL             949 F 126/129  45 NISKAYUNA          NY 1:18:47 13:08 
 1057 ASHLEY CURTIS             330 F  94/94   29 WEST HATFIELD      MA 1:19:00 13:10 
 1058 JILL SWEENEY              122 F 116/117  38 CHICOPEE           MA 1:19:37 13:17 
 1059 CHERYL CURTIS             328 F  45/45   59 WEST HATFIELD      MA 1:19:41 13:17 
 1060 BETH SWARTZ               724 F 117/117  36 WESTFIELD          MA 1:20:16 13:23 
 1061 ROGER FARNSWORTH          160 M   7/8    70 SOUTH HADLEY       MA 1:21:03 13:31 
 1062 RENEE POULIOT            1086 F 127/129  42 EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 1:21:36 13:36 
 1063 DICK BORDEN                59 M   8/8    71 LUDLOW             MA 1:27:42 14:37 
 1064 LINDA PULASKI             308 F 128/129  44 CHICOPEE           MA 1:30:19 15:04 
 1065 LISA HUNTER               309 F 129/129  42 CHICOPEE           MA 1:30:20 15:04 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News