Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

8th Westford Road Race

Westford, MA, May 6, 2007

[5K Overall Winners | 5K Age-Group Winners | 10K Overall Results | 10K Overall Winners | 10K Age-Group Winners | USA T&F Female Team Results | USA T&F Male Team Results ]

5K Overall Results

Photos courtesy of Jim Rhoades


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services




Place No.   First Name   Last Name               Ag S Div/Tot  Div   Town            St Fin5k   Pace  Team Name       
===== ===== ============ ======================= == = ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== =============== 
    1   916 NATE         JENKINS                 26 M   1/60   M2029 LOWELL          MA   14:50  4:47 GLRR            
    2  1202 JOHN         MORTIMER                31 M   1/61   M3039 WALTHAM         MA   14:59  4:50                 
    3   912 BEN          SCHMECKPEPER            24 M   2/60   M2029 BOSTON          MA   15:03  4:52 BAA             
    4  1071 DAN          PRINCIC                 27 M   3/60   M2029 WOBURN          MA   15:16  4:56 WHIRLAWAY       
    5  1125 ANDY         ALLSTADT                24 M   4/60   M2029 ALBANY          NY   15:20  4:57 WILLOW ST       
    6   918 BENJAMIN     NDAYA                   31 M   2/61   M3039 LOWELL          MA   15:21  4:57 GLRR            
    7  1206 ETHAN        HEMPHILL                34 M   3/61   M3039 FREEPORT        ME   15:25  4:59 DIRIGO          
    8   997 NATHAN       BRIGHAM                 23 M   5/60   M2029 SOMERVILLE      MA   15:28  5:00 GCS TRIAD       
    9   917 PAUL         REILLY                  27 M   6/60   M2029 WHITINSVILLE    MA   15:29  5:00 GLRR            
   10   908 CHRIS        MAGILL                  34 M   4/61   M3039 CUMBERLAND      RI   15:29  5:00 BAA             
   11   703 KENT         LEMME                   40 M   1/108  M4049 WILLIAMSTOWN    MA   15:30  5:00 GR SPRINGFIELD  
   12  1058 GREG         WARD                    35 M   5/61   M3039 W BOYLSTON      MA   15:33  5:01 CMS             
   13  1205 JEREMY       BORLING                 27 M   7/60   M2029 SOMERVILLE      MA   15:35  5:02 GR BOSTON TC    
   14   905 JOSH         FERENC                  25 M   8/60   M2029 S. ACWORTH      NH   15:35  5:02 BAA             
   15  1000 TIM          COX                     33 M   6/61   M3039 EPSOM           NH   15:36  5:02 GCS TRIAD       
   16   821 JOE          CZUPRYNA                21 M   9/60   M2029 CHICOPEE        MA   15:38  5:03 GR SPRINGFIELD  
   17  1064 CRAIG        FRAM                    48 M   2/108  M4049 PLAISTOW        NH   15:39  5:03 WHIRLAWAY       
   18  1059 JOE          SHAIRS                  38 M   7/61   M3039 PEABODY         MA   15:42  5:04 CMS             
   19   670 MATTHEW      GERMAIN                 25 M  10/60   M2029 HAVERHILL       MA   15:44  5:05 SISU PROJECT    
   20  1002 MICHAEL      DON                     24 M  11/60   M2029 BRIGHTON        MA   15:45  5:05 GCS TRIAD       
   21  1169 JON          HEALEY                  24 M  12/60   M2029 CHELMSFORD      MA   15:45  5:05 MVS             
   22  1055 PATRICK      RICH                    30 M   8/61   M3039 S HAMILTON      MA   15:45  5:05 CMS             
   23  1184 JASON        CAKOUROS                41 M   3/108  M4049 MILTON          MA   15:47  5:06 HFC STRIDERS    
   24  1025 ROD          VIENS                   39 M   9/61   M3039 SUNAPEE         NH   15:48  5:06 GCS TRIAD       
   25  1133 KEVIN        DUNBAR                  31 M  10/61   M3039 KINGSTON ON CAN      15:48  5:06                 
   26  1238 JUNYONG      PAK                     29 M  13/60   M2029 BEVERLY         MA   15:49  5:06 GR BOSTON TC    
   27   692 MIKE         BROUILLETTE             28 M  14/60   M2029 S. HADLEY       MA   15:50  5:07 GR SPRINGFIELD  
   28  1062 BEN          STRAIN                  28 M  15/60   M2029 BEVERLY         MA   15:50  5:07 CMS             
   29   973 DAVID        BEDOYA                  30 M  11/61   M3039 SOMERVILLE      MA   15:51  5:07 GR BOSTON TC    
   30   699 JOE          HEGARTY                 22 M  16/60   M2029 SPRINGFIELD     MA   15:55  5:09 GR SPRINGFIELD  
   31  1056 DAN          VERRINGTON              44 M   4/108  M4049 BRADFORD        MA   15:57  5:09 CMS             
   32  1124 CHUCK        TERRY                   24 M  17/60   M2029 ALBANY          NY   15:58  5:09                 
   33  1253 JIM          ST PIERRE               36 M  12/61   M3039 DRACUT          MA   15:58  5:09 GLRR            
   34   975 JOHN         TYSON                   25 M  18/60   M2029 MEDFORD         MA   16:01  5:10 GR BOSTON TC    
   35  1073 CHRIS        HAMEL                   23 M  19/60   M2029 METHUEN         MA   16:01  5:10 WHIRLAWAY       
   36  1227 FAVIAN       MAJIA                   23 M  20/60   M2029 CHELSEA         MA   16:08  5:12 NEW BALANCE BOS 
   37  1067 SCOTT        ANDERSON                42 M   5/108  M4049 NEW BEDFORD     MA   16:08  5:13 WHIRLAWAY       
   38  1191 MIKE         PIECK                   32 M  13/61   M3039 BROOKLINE       MA   16:10  5:13 GR BOSTON TC    
   39  1012 CHRISTIAN    MUENTENER               33 M  14/61   M3039 YARMOUTH        ME   16:12  5:14 GCS TRIAD       
   40  1065 MIKE         COONEY                  45 M   6/108  M4049 CHELMSFORD      MA   16:12  5:14 WHIRLAWAY       
   41  1060 ANDY         MCCARRON                24 M  21/60   M2029 LUNENBURG       MA   16:13  5:14 CMS             
   42   949 HENRY        SCOLLARD                43 M   7/108  M4049 CAMBRIDGE       MA   16:14  5:15 CAMBRIDGE RC    
   43  1066 NORM         BOUTHILLER              42 M   8/108  M4049 COVENTRY        RI   16:17  5:15 WHIRLAWAY       
   44   998 SCOTT        CLARK                   41 M   9/108  M4049 GILMANTON       NH   16:19  5:16 GCS TRIAD       
   45   961 TJ           NILES                   22 M  22/60   M2029 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   16:22  5:17 GR BOSTON TC    
   46   730 TERRY        MCNATT                  42 M  10/108  M4049 NEEDHAM         MA   16:23  5:17 CSU             
   47   708 TOM          WALSH                   23 M  23/60   M2029 SPRINGFIELD     MA   16:25  5:18 GR SPRINGFIELD  
   48  1053 LARRY        SAYERS                  47 M  11/108  M4049 BELLOWS FALLS   MA   16:25  5:18 CMS             
   49  1189 RYAN         ASCHBRENNER             29 M  24/60   M2029 WALTHAM         MA   16:26  5:19 GR BOSTON TC    
   50   864 RYAN         MILLER                  24 M  25/60   M2029 HAVERHILL       MA   16:30  5:20 SISU PROJECT    
   51   991 MATTHEW      TUTHS                   20 M  26/60   M2029 MEDFIELD        MA   16:31  5:20                 
   52   988 JAMES        PAWLICKI                32 M  15/61   M3039 BEVERLY         MA   16:33  5:21 CMS             
   53  1061 DAVE         DUNHAM                  43 M  12/108  M4049 BRADFORD        MA   16:34  5:21 CMS             
   54   686 CARLOS       RIVERA                  32 M  16/61   M3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA   16:38  5:22 GR SPRINGFIELD  
   55  1074 KEVIN        ALLIETTE                25 M  27/60   M2029 METHUEN         MA   16:38  5:22 WHIRLAWAY       
   56   697 PAUL         FRATINI                 42 M  13/108  M4049 LUDLOW          MA   16:42  5:23 GR SPRINGFIELD  
   57  1069 JIM          QUADROS                 44 M  14/108  M4049 LOWELL          MA   16:42  5:24 WHIRLAWAY       
   58  1075 PAT          ARD                     22 M  28/60   M2029 KINGSTON        NH   16:44  5:24 WHIRLAWAY       
   59  1021 RICH         SMITH                   37 M  17/61   M3039 ENFIELD         NH   16:47  5:25 GCS TRIAD       
   60  1190 TODD         LAGIMONIER              41 M  15/108  M4049 LOWELL          MA   16:48  5:25 MVS             
   61   729 LORIN        OBLER                   35 M  18/61   M3039 BRIGHTON        MA   16:48  5:26 CSU             
   62  1215 TED          MACMAHON                41 M  16/108  M4049 AYER            MA   16:48  5:26 MVS             
   63  1171 LEE          DANFORTH                29 M  29/60   M2029 DEDHAM          MA   16:51  5:27 HFC STRIDERS    
   64   690 BRYAN        BISSELL                 25 M  30/60   M2029 BELCHERTOWN     MA   16:53  5:27 GR SPRINGFIELD  
   65  1004 CHRIS        GATCHELL                20 M  31/60   M2029 WATERFORD       ME   16:54  5:27 GCS TRIAD       
   66  1156 JOSE         DEPINA                  19 M   1/16   M1419 BROCKTON        MA   16:54  5:27                 
   67   735 JON          WALDRON                 49 M  17/108  M4049 NEWTON          MA   16:54  5:27 CSU             
   68   924 DAVID        OLIVER                  50 M   1/113  M5099 WESTBOROUGH     MA   16:56  5:28 GLRR            
   69  1051 ALAN         BERNIER                 32 M  19/61   M3039 SALISBURY       MA   16:57  5:28 CMS             
   70  1007 TJ           HESLER                  38 M  20/61   M3039 STEEP FALLS     ME   16:57  5:29 GCS TRIAD       
   71   863 BRAD         KOZEL                   27 M  32/60   M2029 BROOKLINE       MA   17:00  5:29 GR BOSTON TC    
   72  1057 JEREMY       HUCKINS                 24 M  33/60   M2029 LOUDON          NH   17:01  5:30 CMS             
   73   914 HEIDI        WESTERLING              26 F   1/44   F2029 ACWORTH         NH   17:01  5:30 BAA             
   74  1023 RENO         STIRRAT                 52 M   2/113  M5099 ACTON           MA   17:02  5:30 GCS TRIAD       
   75  1068 PAUL         HAMMOND                 46 M  18/108  M4049 LEXINGTON       MA   17:04  5:31 WHIRLAWAY       
   76   919 DAVE         DECHELLIS               32 M  21/61   M3039 TEWKSBURY       MA   17:07  5:32 GLRR            
   77  1070 SHAD         MILLER                  29 M  34/60   M2029 PROVIDENCE      RI   17:11  5:33 WHIRLAWAY       
   78  1094 CHRISTOPHER  GABRIELSON              19 M   2/16   M1419 WESTFORD        MA   17:14  5:34                 
   79   987 BRUCE        DAVIE                   43 M  19/108  M4049 CAMBRIDGE       MA   17:15  5:34 GR BOSTON TC    
   80  1241 TOMMY        SEVERO                  23 M  35/60   M2029 WESTFORD        MA   17:16  5:34                 
   81  1255 SEAGHAN      MCKAY                   35 M  22/61   M3039 ARLINGTON       MA   17:20  5:36 SOMERVILLE RR   
   82   841 LARS         BJUNE                   29 M  36/60   M2029 ANDOVER         MA   17:20  5:36 MVS             
   83   907 ANDY         MACDONALD               47 M  20/108  M4049 SOMERVILLE      MA   17:22  5:36 BAA             
   84  1196 CHRISTOPHER  ANTUNES                 26 M  37/60   M2029 CAMBRIDGE       MA   17:28  5:38 TEAM GEE        
   85  1201 BRIAN        CULLINAN                27 M  38/60   M2029 MEDFORD         MA   17:30  5:39 SOMERVILLE RR   
   86   799 KEVIN        MCCUSKER                49 M  21/108  M4049 ASHBY           MA   17:31  5:39 CMS             
   87  1052 ROB          SMITH                   40 M  22/108  M4049 CHARLESTOWN     MA   17:33  5:40 CMS             
   88   929 JOHN         BARBOUR                 53 M   3/113  M5099 GLOUCESTER      MA   17:35  5:41 GLRR            
   89   719 AL           PAINE                   43 M  23/108  M4049 SOMERVILLE      MA   17:36  5:41 CSU             
   90  1138 MICHAEL      WEINBERG                32 M  23/61   M3039 WORCESTER       MA   17:37  5:41 CMS             
   91   739 FRANK        NELSON                  35 M  24/61   M3039 BRIDGEWATER     MA   17:39  5:42 HFC STRIDERS    
   92  1200 KEITH        FLANDERS                20 M  39/60   M2029 DUNSTABLE       MA   17:40  5:42                 
   93  1177 LAURENCE     OLSEN                   60 M   4/113  M5099 MILFORD         MA   17:40  5:42 TRI-VALLEY      
   94  1249 JOHN         MULLIGAN                46 M  24/108  M4049 METHUEN         MA   17:40  5:42 MVS             
   95   902 STEVE        BISHOP                  28 M  40/60   M2029 WOONSOCKET      RI   17:42  5:43 BAA             
   96   901 JOHN         BARRETT                 37 M  25/61   M3039 NEEDHAM         MA   17:42  5:43 BAA             
   97   702 JAMES        LARSON                  27 M  41/60   M2029 W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   17:44  5:43 GR SPRINGFIELD  
   98  1224 MOLLY        TABER                   34 F   1/54   F3039 SOMERVILLE      MA   17:46  5:44 MVS             
   99   836 MIKE         SAWYER                  45 M  25/108  M4049 BELLINGHAM      MA   17:47  5:45 TRI-VALLEY      
  100  1186 RICH         LARSEN                  55 M   5/113  M5099 SHELBURNE       MA   17:48  5:45 SUGARLOAF       
  101   969 KARL         SINEATH                 28 M  42/60   M2029 BEVERLY         MA   17:51  5:46 MVS             
  102  1037 ALLISON      MCCABE                  25 F   2/44   F2029 READING         MA   17:51  5:46 GR BOSTON TC    
  103   696 JOE          FOIS                    32 M  26/61   M3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA   17:56  5:47 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  104  1213 ANDREW       WEDLAKE                 35 M  27/61   M3039 WESTFORD        MA   17:56  5:48 BAA             
  105   882 CHRISTY MAE  CARRARA                 31 F   2/54   F3039 HUDSON          MA   17:57  5:48 NEW BALANCE BOS 
  106   698 PETER        FRATINI                 42 M  26/108  M4049 WESTFIELD       MA   17:57  5:48 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  107   986 JIM          SULLIVAN                45 M  27/108  M4049 BOSTON          MA   18:01  5:49 SOMERVILLE RR   
  108   881 MELISSA      DONAIS                  23 F   3/44   F2029 BRADFORD        MA   18:02  5:49 MVS             
  109  1170 MATTHEW      BOTTI                   28 M  43/60   M2029 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   18:07  5:51 HFC STRIDERS    
  110   951 ANDREW       GOLDTHORP               29 M  44/60   M2029 BOSTON          MA   18:08  5:51 CAMBRIDGE RC    
  111  1026 MICHAEL      WADE                    38 M  28/61   M3039 NASHUA          NH   18:08  5:51 GCS TRIAD       
  112   688 JOHN         MATTHEWS                50 M   6/113  M5099 CANTON          CT   18:09  5:52 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  113  1210 JACK         SULLIVAN                46 M  28/108  M4049 W ROXBURY       MA   18:11  5:52 HFC STRIDERS    
  114  1134 AMY          SCHNEEBURG              25 F   4/44   F2029 KINGSTON             18:11  5:52                 
  115   840 CAROLINE     BJUNE                   33 F   3/54   F3039 ANDOVER         MA   18:13  5:53 MVS             
  116  1149 DOUGLAS      GUERTIN                 43 M  29/108  M4049 MONSON          MA   18:13  5:53 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  117   913 CHRIS        SMITH                   41 M  30/108  M4049 WALPOLE         MA   18:13  5:53 BAA             
  118   843 JASON        SALONY                  25 M  45/60   M2029 CAMBRIDGE       MA   18:14  5:53 CAMBRIDGE RC    
  119   925 ANDY         CHANDONNET              51 M   7/113  M5099 LOWELL          MA   18:16  5:54 GLRR            
  120   721 MICHAEL      MCHUGH                  47 M  31/108  M4049 CAMBRIDGE       MA   18:16  5:54 CSU             
  121   862 PAUL         CORCORAN                49 M  32/108  M4049 NEEDHAM         MA   18:18  5:55 HFC STRIDERS    
  122  1158 BRIAN        HARE                    42 M  33/108  M4049 ARLINGTON       MA   18:20  5:55 GR BOSTON TC    
  123  1240 CHRIS        BARRETT                 36 M  29/61   M3039 WESTFORD        MA   18:22  5:56                 
  124   839 DON          PALLADINI               50 M   8/113  M5099 FRANKLIN        MA   18:23  5:56 TRI-VALLEY      
  125  1078 TERRI ANNE   MCGETTRICK              43 F   1/70   F4049 ANDOVER         MA   18:23  5:56 WHIRLAWAY       
  126   802 JOHN         BROWN                   49 M  34/108  M4049 NORTHBRIDGE     MA   18:24  5:56 TRI-VALLEY      
  127   903 KYLE         BOWERS                  41 M  35/108  M4049 BOXBORO         MA   18:28  5:58 BAA             
  128  1197 BEVERLY      WHELAN                  24 F   5/44   F2029 CAMBRIDGE       MA   18:30  5:58                 
  129   888 PAUL         CYR                     34 M  30/61   M3039 SALISBURY       MA   18:30  5:58 MVS             
  130   732 MARTY        WRIN                    38 M  31/61   M3039 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   18:31  5:59 CSU             
  131   700 CELIO        HERNANDEZ               53 M   9/113  M5099 WILBRAHAM       MA   18:32  5:59 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  132  1142 LAURA        HAYDEN                  26 F   6/44   F2029 BROOKLINE       MA   18:33  5:59 GR BOSTON TC    
  133  1182 CHRIS        FORTI                   28 M  46/60   M2029 EVERETT         MA   18:33  5:59 HFC STRIDERS    
  134   695 JOHN         COTE                    44 M  36/108  M4049 MONSON          MA   18:36  6:00 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  135  1160 BILL         NEWSHAM                 42 M  37/108  M4049 BROOKLINE       NH   18:38  6:01 GR BOSTON TC    
  136   970 CRYSTAL      SINEATH                 26 F   7/44   F2029 BEVERLY         MA   18:38  6:01 MVS             
  137   867 KARA         HAAS                    36 F   4/54   F3039 CHELMSFORD      MA   18:38  6:01 MVS             
  138   995 CHRIS        BENSON                  37 M  32/61   M3039 ROCHESTER       NH   18:41  6:02 GCS TRIAD       
  139  1176 TINA         DOWLING                 40 F   2/70   F4049 BOLTON          MA   18:41  6:02 MVS             
  140  1042 DEBBIE       BARY                    41 F   3/70   F4049 ASHBY           MA   18:41  6:02 CMS             
  141  1209 GARY         MCNAMEE                 43 M  38/108  M4049 S EASTON        MA   18:41  6:02 HFC STRIDERS    
  142   904 KIMBERLY     DUCLOS                  25 F   8/44   F2029 BOSTON          MA   18:42  6:02 BAA             
  143   813 STEVE        AMARI                   45 M  39/108  M4049 SOMERVILLE      MA   18:42  6:02 SOMERVILLE RR   
  144  1230 KEN          KOZLOFF                 31 M  33/61   M3039 SOMERVILLE      MA   18:43  6:03 SOMERVILLE RR   
  145   689 JOHN         CAMELIO                 61 M  10/113  M5099 SANGATE         VT   18:44  6:03 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  146   980 AUDREY       GIESLER                 25 F   9/44   F2029 SOMERVILLE      MA   18:48  6:04 GR BOSTON TC    
  147   714 MEAGHAN      MATHEWS                 25 F  10/44   F2029 W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   18:49  6:04 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  148   716 JANE-MARIE   OVANIN                  24 F  11/44   F2029 PROVIDENCE      RI   18:50  6:05 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  149   655 JOHN         LEE                     54 M  11/113  M5099 HARVARD         MA   18:52  6:06 MVS             
  150   900 MEAGHAN      SHAW                    26 F  12/44   F2029 READING         MA   18:54  6:06 HFC STRIDERS    
  151   964 JIM          MORISSEAU               54 M  12/113  M5099 RAYMOND         NH   18:55  6:07 CMS             
  152   744 ROBERT       WHIRTY                  47 M  40/108  M4049 ANDOVER         MA   18:56  6:07 MVS             
  153  1165 MATTHEW      DILEO                   25 M  47/60   M2029 SOMERVILLE      MA   18:58  6:08                 
  154   887 BOB          POMEROY                 45 M  41/108  M4049 ARLINGTON       MA   18:59  6:08 SOMERVILLE RR   
  155  1022 RICK         STETSON                 62 M  13/113  M5099 DUXBURY         MA   19:01  6:08 GCS TRIAD       
  156   723 GORDON       MACFARLAND              57 M  14/113  M5099 BROOKLINE       MA   19:02  6:09 CSU             
  157  1239 HARVEY       BLONDER                 53 M  15/113  M5099 CANTON          MA   19:03  6:09 HFC STRIDERS    
  158   701 MIKE         KELLEHER                50 M  16/113  M5099 SCITUATE        MA   19:03  6:09 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  159  1145 MEGHA        DOSHI                   25 F  13/44   F2029 MEDFORD         MA   19:04  6:09 GR BOSTON TC    
  160   855 DAVID        BURGESS                 45 M  42/108  M4049 CONCORD         MA   19:05  6:10 GR BOSTON TC    
  161   665 STEVE        SEIDE                   53 M  17/113  M5099 N. ANDOVER      MA   19:06  6:10 MVS             
  162   687 RAMON        ALICEA                  55 M  18/113  M5099 HOLYOKE         MA   19:07  6:10 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  163   966 HOLLY        MADDEN                  41 F   4/70   F4049 SCITUATE        MA   19:09  6:11 MVS             
  164   956 MARTY        ELLOWITZ                52 M  19/113  M5099 HUBBARDSTON     MA   19:09  6:11 CMS             
  165  1236 JOHN         JOYCE                   29 M  48/60   M2029 ANDOVER         MA   19:09  6:11 CMS             
  166   667 BRUCE        BOND                    55 M  20/113  M5099 BEDFORD         MA   19:10  6:11 GR BOSTON TC    
  167  1079 CHRISSY      ANDERSON                41 F   5/70   F4049 NEW BEDFORD     MA   19:11  6:12 WHIRLAWAY       
  168  1024 RICHARD      STOCKDALE               56 M  21/113  M5099 MASON           NH   19:11  6:12 GCS TRIAD       
  169  1143 GRETCHEN     CHICK                   26 F  14/44   F2029 BROOKLINE       MA   19:12  6:12 GR BOSTON TC    
  170  1185 GUY          BARRA                   54 M  22/113  M5099 CANTON          MA   19:14  6:13 HFC STRIDERS    
  171   971 VLADIMIR     LUPPOV                  52 M  23/113  M5099 ACTON           MA   19:15  6:13 CMS             
  172  1208 ANDREW       SMITH                   46 M  43/108  M4049 NEEDHAM         MA   19:16  6:13 HFC STRIDERS    
  173   852 MICHAEL      MCKECHNIE               32 M  34/61   M3039 WATERTOWN       MA   19:17  6:13 CAMBRIDGE RC    
  174  1041 CHARLES      SALMOND                 54 M  24/113  M5099 FITCHBURG       MA   19:19  6:14 NORTH MEDFORD   
  175  1080 MEG          SHANAHAN                23 F  15/44   F2029 HAVERHILL       MA   19:20  6:15 WHIRLAWAY       
  176  1248 WILSON       MORALES                 34 M  35/61   M3039 HAVERHILL       MA   19:21  6:15                 
  177   712 SARAH        KASABIAN-LARSON         25 F  16/44   F2029 W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   19:22  6:15 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  178   710 MARY         FERRARO                 30 F   5/54   F3039 E. LONGMEADOW   MA   19:23  6:16 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  179  1072 BILL         HAGEN                   50 M  25/113  M5099 SALEM           NH   19:24  6:16 WHIRLAWAY       
  180   803 STEVE        HOUDE                   43 M  44/108  M4049 MEDWAY          MA   19:27  6:17 HFC STRIDERS    
  181  1020 MILTON       SCHUMACHER              62 M  26/113  M5099 NORTH SCITUATE  RI   19:29  6:17 GCS TRIAD       
  182   693 RICHARD      CLARK                   53 M  27/113  M5099 FEEDING HILLS   MA   19:30  6:18 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  183   932 JEFF         HAAS                    55 M  28/113  M5099 TEWKSBURY       MA   19:30  6:18 GLRR            
  184   611 PETER        WOJTAS                  51 M  29/113  M5099 GREENVILLE      NH   19:32  6:18 CMS             
  185   684 SUMNER       BROWN                   63 M  30/113  M5099 BELMONT         MA   19:34  6:19 CSU             
  186  1049 SARAH        JOYCE                   26 F  17/44   F2029 WORCESTER       MA   19:35  6:19 CMS             
  187   709 DAVID        WRIGHT                  52 M  31/113  M5099 E. LONGMEADOW   MA   19:36  6:20 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  188  1076 JULIE        GARVIN                  27 F  18/44   F2029 N ANDOVER       MA   19:37  6:20 WHIRLAWAY       
  189  1082 KIM          NAJEM                   23 F  19/44   F2029 DERRY           NH   19:37  6:20 WHIRLAWAY       
  190   733 JOE          FISCHETTI               46 M  45/108  M4049 GROTON          MA   19:38  6:20 CSU             
  191   834 VICTOR       CHAPEL                  42 M  46/108  M4049 MARLBOROUGH     MA   19:38  6:20                 
  192   982 JOE          HALL                    52 M  32/113  M5099 NEWPORT         RI   19:39  6:21 CMS             
  193  1028 TREVOR       WARD                    57 M  33/113  M5099 MERRIMACK       NH   19:40  6:21 GCS TRIAD       
  194   718 SUSAN        LACHANCE                47 F   6/70   F4049 LUNENBURG       MA   19:41  6:21 CSU             
  195   935 DON          GATTON                  57 M  34/113  M5099 NASHUA          NH   19:42  6:22 GLRR            
  196  1214 PATRICIA     DALCONZO                44 F   7/70   F4049 HARVARD         MA   19:43  6:22 MVS             
  197  1005 JONATHAN     GREEN                   42 M  47/108  M4049 MERRIMACK       NH   19:43  6:22 GCS TRIAD       
  198  1250 ALEX         FIEDORCZYK              43 M  48/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   19:47  6:23                 
  199  1139 TRAVIS       THOMPSON                25 M  49/60   M2029 SHREWSBURY      MA   19:49  6:24 CMS             
  200   601 MICAELA      LACOMBE                 14 F   1/12   F1419 GROTON          MA   19:50  6:24                 
  201  1017 JUSTIN       PLATT                   41 M  49/108  M4049 AMHERST         NH   19:52  6:25 GCS TRIAD       
  202   738 MATTHEW      BRACH                   27 M  50/60   M2029 CHELMSFORD      MA   19:53  6:25                 
  203  1019 DAN          RUGGIERI                41 M  50/108  M4049 BARNSTEAD       NH   19:54  6:25 GCS TRIAD       
  204  1048 CHERYL       CLEARY                  33 F   6/54   F3039 DUDLEY          MA   19:54  6:26 CMS             
  205   933 CHIP         MANN                    55 M  35/113  M5099 TOWNSEND        MA   19:54  6:26 GLRR            
  206   981 ROGER        NASATKA                 54 M  36/113  M5099 WESTFORD        MA   19:56  6:26 CMS             
  207   736 DAVID        DARGIE                  50 M  37/113  M5099 ANDOVER         MA   19:57  6:27 MVS             
  208  1140 PETER        DESFORD                 48 M  51/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   20:00  6:27                 
  209   731 JIM          TERRY                   56 M  38/113  M5099 ROSLINDALE      MA   20:00  6:28 CSU             
  210  1077 LISA         ZAPPALA                 46 F   8/70   F4049 DERRY           NH   20:01  6:28 WHIRLAWAY       
  211   846 JONATHAN     DAVEY                   43 M  52/108  M4049 ARLINGTON       MA   20:03  6:28 SOMERVILLE RR   
  212   772 MICHAEL      SHEEHY                  36 M  36/61   M3039 WESTFORD        MA   20:03  6:28                 
  213   934 GLENN        STEWART                 56 M  39/113  M5099 N. CHELMSFORD   MA   20:03  6:29 GLRR            
  214  1198 KATIE        FOBERT                  30 F   7/54   F3039 CANTON          MA   20:06  6:30 GR BOSTON TC    
  215  1175 GLENN        SIMM                    47 M  53/108  M4049 BOLTON          MA   20:08  6:30 MVS             
  216   978 TOM          KINNEMAN                54 M  40/113  M5099 NORTH ANDOVER   MA   20:09  6:30 MVS             
  217   790 MICHAEL      TEIXEIRA                48 M  54/108  M4049 READING         MA   20:14  6:32 MVS             
  218  1123 NOEL         CLARKE                  43 M  55/108  M4049 SOMERVILLE      MA   20:15  6:32 SOMERVILLE RR   
  219  1243 JULIE        HANOVER                 37 F   8/54   F3039 NASHUA          NH   20:15  6:32 MVS             
  220   625 JUSTIN       VERDIRAME               28 M  51/60   M2029 CAMBRIDGE       MA   20:15  6:32 CAMBRIDGE RC    
  221  1046 KAREN        MCGAHIE                 45 F   9/70   F4049 BOYLSTON        MA   20:17  6:33 CMS             
  222   851 MICHAEL      BLANCHARD               24 M  52/60   M2029 LUNENBURG       MA   20:17  6:33                 
  223  1034 MIKE         AUGER                   47 M  56/108  M4049 WESTMINSTER     MA   20:17  6:33 NORTH MEDFORD   
  224   920 BRYON        MACSWEENEY              32 M  37/61   M3039 HUDSON          NH   20:17  6:33 GLRR            
  225  1008 DANIEL       HOUSTON                 45 M  57/108  M4049 TYNGSBORO       MA   20:18  6:33 GCS TRIAD       
  226   715 ROGINA       MODESTOW                46 F  10/70   F4049 HAMPTON         MA   20:19  6:33 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  227  1161 TOM          DERDERIAN               58 M  41/113  M5099 WINTHROP        MA   20:19  6:34 GR BOSTON TC    
  228   838 CARRIE       CORBETT                 20 F  20/44   F2029 SHIRLEY         MA   20:19  6:34                 
  229  1228 STEPHEN      SMITH                   26 M  53/60   M2029 NEWTON          MA   20:20  6:34                 
  230   704 TOM          MONTEMAGNI              62 M  42/113  M5099 W. WARDSBORO    VT   20:21  6:34 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  231  1159 JOSEPH       BIASI                   14 M   3/16   M1419 GROTON          MA   20:22  6:34                 
  232   774 LEE          PANAS                   44 M  58/108  M4049 CHELMSFORD      MA   20:22  6:34                 
  233   911 KAREN        RINGHEISER              43 F  11/70   F4049 CARLISLE        MA   20:22  6:35 BAA             
  234   661 MARK         HINES                   56 M  43/113  M5099 ENFIELD         CT   20:24  6:35 CMS             
  235  1006 ELIZABETH    HALL                    33 F   9/54   F3039 MERRIMACK       NH   20:25  6:36 GCS TRIAD       
  236   842 DAVID        WINKOWSKI               35 M  38/61   M3039 DUNSTABLE       MA   20:29  6:37                 
  237   923 JAMES        STRONACH                50 M  44/113  M5099 LOWELL          MA   20:30  6:37 GLRR            
  238  1018 DAMIAN       ROWE                    53 M  45/113  M5099 WILTON          NH   20:32  6:38 GCS TRIAD       
  239   960 RON          BLENKHORN               56 M  46/113  M5099 SHIRLEY         MA   20:34  6:38 CMS             
  240   659 MARK         DOHERTY                 42 M  59/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   20:34  6:38                 
  241  1043 SIDNEY       LETENDRE                52 F   1/27   F5099 FLORENCE        MA   20:34  6:39 CMS             
  242  1036 MIKE         MENOVICH                56 M  47/113  M5099 LEXINGTON       MA   20:35  6:39 NORTH MEDFORD   
  243   927 KEN          GOODIN                  52 M  48/113  M5099 LOWELL          MA   20:35  6:39 GLRR            
  244  1195 CHRISTY      BONSTELLE               35 F  10/54   F3039 CAMBRIDGE       MA   20:36  6:39 GR BOSTON TC    
  245  1050 KATE         DIOGO                   26 F  21/44   F2029 STURBRIDGE      MA   20:37  6:39 CMS             
  246   713 KATHY        LYNCH                   45 F  12/70   F4049 S. HADLEY       MA   20:38  6:40 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  247  1174 GEORGE       GRAVE                   59 M  49/113  M5099 BALDWINVILLE    MA   20:39  6:40 NORTH MEDFORD   
  248   707 ALEX         SILVERMAN               61 M  50/113  M5099 NORTHHAMPTON    MA   20:40  6:40 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  249  1011 TOM          KOLB                    51 M  51/113  M5099 MERRIMACK       NH   20:42  6:41 GCS TRIAD       
  250  1172 MARK         WIGLER                  58 M  52/113  M5099 HUBBARDSTON     MA   20:44  6:42 NORTH MEDFORD   
  251   866 MOLLY        ZYTKOVICZ               32 F  11/54   F3039 ANDOVER         MA   20:44  6:42 MVS             
  252  1173 JIM          FAY                     52 M  53/113  M5099 TEMPLETON       MA   20:45  6:42 NORTH MEDFORD   
  253   853 HAROLD       JARVIS                  51 M  54/113  M5099 HOPEDALE        MA   20:46  6:42 TRI-VALLEY      
  254  1150 MARY         MISIASZEK               41 F  13/70   F4049 MONSON          MA   20:50  6:43 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  255   921 MICHAEL      SHEEHAN                 38 M  39/61   M3039 LOWELL          MA   20:50  6:44 GLRR            
  256   743 ROBERT       BOWSER                  53 M  55/113  M5099 WARWICK         RI   20:50  6:44 CMS             
  257  1081 NADINE       PALMER                  39 F  12/54   F3039 DERRY           NH   20:51  6:44 WHIRLAWAY       
  258   642 REID         BALDWIN                 15 M   4/16   M1419 WESTFORD        MA   20:52  6:44                 
  259  1083 LINDA        JOWETT                  44 F  14/70   F4049 ATKINSON        NH   20:52  6:44 WHIRLAWAY       
  260   656 CHRISTOPHER  CHETSAS                 49 M  60/108  M4049 KENSINGTON      NH   20:53  6:45 MVS             
  261   724 PAUL         THOMPSON                43 M  61/108  M4049 ACTON           MA   20:58  6:46 CSU             
  262   727 JONATHAN     HAINES                  53 M  56/113  M5099 BELMONT         MA   21:00  6:47 CSU             
  263  1109 STEPHEN      MESSINA                 14 M   5/16   M1419 WESTFORD        MA   21:01  6:47                 
  264   762 DAVID        LEONARD                 54 M  57/113  M5099 NORTH ANDOVER   MA   21:02  6:47 MVS             
  265   985 HEATHER      AUDET                   23 F  22/44   F2029 BRIGHTON        MA   21:02  6:47 GR BOSTON TC    
  266   829 DANIEL       HILL                    37 M  40/61   M3039 HAVERHILL       MA   21:06  6:49 MVS             
  267  1217 SUE          MCNATT                  41 F  15/70   F4049 NEEDHAM         MA   21:07  6:49 CSU             
  268  1235 PETER A      BROOK                   46 M  62/108  M4049 S BOSTON        MA   21:07  6:49 SOMERVILLE RR   
  269   636 DEBORAH      SAKR                    44 F  16/70   F4049 AMESBURY        MA   21:09  6:50 MVS             
  270  1044 CAROL        HURLEY                  50 F   2/27   F5099 SPENCER         MA   21:10  6:50 CMS             
  271  1233 WILLIAM F    SICHARD                 51 M  58/113  M5099 FITCHBURG       MA   21:11  6:50 CMS             
  272  1242 ELIJAH       BUCHER                  10 M   1/24   M0113 WAYLAND         MA   21:14  6:51 NITEHAWKS       
  273  1187 RICK         BURK                    45 M  63/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   21:15  6:52                 
  274  1192 MICHAEL      LERRA                   26 M  54/60   M2029 WESTFORD        MA   21:16  6:52                 
  275   748 MELANIE      HIRE                    45 F  17/70   F4049 DRACUT          MA   21:17  6:52 GLRR            
  276   788 JEFFREY      ONEILL                  36 M  41/61   M3039 ARLINGTON       MA   21:17  6:52 SOMERVILLE RR   
  277  1032 JOE          DINUCCI                 48 M  64/108  M4049 TEMPLETON       MA   21:18  6:52 NORTH MEDFORD   
  278   761 BRYAN        WIDMANN                 14 M   6/16   M1419 WESTFORD        MA   21:25  6:55                 
  279   637 WILL         MEREDITH                57 M  59/113  M5099 METHUEN         MA   21:27  6:56 MVS             
  280  1309 MICHAEL      QUINN                   43 M  65/108  M4049 ARLINGTON       MA   21:28  6:56 SOMERVILLE RR   
  281  1108 MIKE         MESSINA                    M                WESTFORD        MA   21:29  6:56                 
  282   805 BRAD         FIORE                   13 M   2/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   21:30  6:57                 
  283  1219 JAY          KELLY                   45 M  66/108  M4049 METHUEN         MA   21:33  6:57 MVS             
  284   898 JOE          HEANEY                  54 M  60/113  M5099 ARLINGTON       MA   21:33  6:58 SOMERVILLE RR   
  285  1244 GEORGE       CUNHA                   62 M  61/113  M5099 DOUGLAS         MA   21:34  6:58 TRI-VALLEY      
  286   657 YILI         YAO                     37 F  13/54   F3039 ARLINGTON       MA   21:39  6:59 SOMERVILLE RR   
  287   776 JAMES        SHOPE                   53 M  62/113  M5099 STERLING        MA   21:39  6:59 NORTH MEDFORD   
  288   649 ANDREW       OBER                    54 M  63/113  M5099 BOXFORD         MA   21:39  6:59 MVS             
  289   726 ANTHONY      SCHREINER               50 M  64/113  M5099 BOSTON          MA   21:40  7:00 CSU             
  290   796 LINDA        JENNINGS                54 F   3/27   F5099 BURLINGTON      MA   21:40  7:00 MVS             
  291   791 SHAUN        HARRINGTON              46 M  67/108  M4049 ELLINGTON       CT   21:44  7:01 WINNERS CIRCLE  
  292  1106 JIM          DOSCHER                 48 M  68/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   21:50  7:03                 
  293   922 GERARD       OTTAVIANO               49 M  69/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   21:53  7:04 GLRR            
  294  1223 MICHELLE     MCCREARY                23 F  23/44   F2029 CAMBRIDGE       MA   21:55  7:04 CAMBRIDGE RC    
  295   616 ADAM         COOPER                  38 M  42/61   M3039 SALEM           NH   21:57  7:05 MVS             
  296   820 BURAG        YAGLIOGLU               28 M  55/60   M2029 WATERTOWN       MA   22:00  7:06                 
  297   996 DICK         BERSANI                 55 M  65/113  M5099 LITTLETON       MA   22:09  7:09 GCS TRIAD       
  298  1212 DANIEL       GOLDBERG                36 M  43/61   M3039 BRIGHTON        MA   22:09  7:09 CAMBRIDGE RC    
  299   777 MICHAEL      BRODEUR                 46 M  70/108  M4049 LEOMINSTER      MA   22:16  7:11 NORTH MEDFORD   
  300  1016 JANICE       PLATT                   41 F  18/70   F4049 AMHERST         NH   22:16  7:11 GCS TRIAD       
  301   770 DAN          FRANK                   48 M  71/108  M4049 SOUTHBOROUGH    MA   22:17  7:12 MVS             
  302  1245 CAROLINE     CEAILLES                27 F  24/44   F2029 ROXBURY         MA   22:19  7:12 SOMERVILLE RR   
  303  1226 SUMA         THOMAS                  40                  NEWTON          MA   22:19  7:12 CAMBRIDGE RC    
  304  1229 KELLEY       KOZLOFF                 30 F  14/54   F3039 SOMERVILLE      MA   22:19  7:12 SOMERVILLE RR   
  305   897 GLEN         ROGERS                  45 M  72/108  M4049 FALMOUTH        MA   22:21  7:13 FALMOUTH TC     
  306  1013 JOE          NOONAN                  62 M  66/113  M5099 LEXINGTON       MA   22:22  7:13 GCS TRIAD       
  307   728 GEOFFREY     KENT                    46 M  73/108  M4049 WALTHAM         MA   22:22  7:13 CSU             
  308   797 DANA         JENNINGS                23 M  56/60   M2029 BILLERICA       MA   22:22  7:13 MVS             
  309   804 MARK         CHATEL                  37 M  44/61   M3039 HOLYOKE         MA   22:24  7:14 EMPIRE ONE      
  310   734 LISA         DOUCETT                 51 F   4/27   F5099 ANDOVER         MA   22:25  7:14 CSU             
  311  1188 MARYBETH     MCKENNEY                38 F  15/54   F3039 LOWELL          MA   22:31  7:16 GLRR            
  312  1246 STEVE        PEPE                    50 M  67/113  M5099 BEDFORD         MA   22:32  7:17 SOMERVILLE RR   
  313   725 GESA         KIRSCH                  45 F  19/70   F4049 BOSTON          MA   22:32  7:17 CSU             
  314  1101 SEAN         SKAHEN                  11 M   3/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   22:33  7:17                 
  315   613 SARAH K.     PRESCOTT                40 F  20/70   F4049 CONCORD         NH   22:35  7:17 MVS             
  316   830 COLETTE      MADORE                  30 F  16/54   F3039 GEORGETOWN      MA   22:38  7:18 MVS             
  317   750 DANIEL       MILLER-MEDZON           14 M   7/16   M1419 BELMONT         MA   22:39  7:19 CAMBRIDGE JETS  
  318  1167 CLINTON      HUFF                    56 M  68/113  M5099 GROTON          MA   22:41  7:19 MVS             
  319  1231 BRENT        BENSON                  39 M  45/61   M3039 LUNENBURG       MA   22:42  7:20                 
  320   607 PETER        BROWN                   43 M  74/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   22:42  7:20                 
  321   784 DENNIS       RYAN                    36 M  46/61   M3039 WENHAM          MA   22:44  7:20 NORTH SHORE STR 
  322  1154 DAVE         JEFSKA                  50 M  69/113  M5099 SAUGUS          MA   22:45  7:21 NORTH SHORE STR 
  323   722 MARK         STERN                   61 M  70/113  M5099 SOMERVILLE      MA   22:45  7:21 CSU             
  324   873 CHARLIE      FARRINGTON              62 M  71/113  M5099 METHUEN         MA   22:47  7:21 MVS             
  325   717 PATRICIA     ROBINSON                53 F   5/27   F5099 WABAN           MA   22:48  7:22 CSU             
  326   789 ANN          DOMIGAN                 45 F  21/70   F4049 READING         MA   22:49  7:22 MVS             
  327  1216 RALPH        HANSEVER                53 M  72/113  M5099 METHUEN         MA   22:53  7:23 MVS             
  328   771 NORM         ROBBIE                  43 M  75/108  M4049 ATTLEBORO       MA   22:58  7:25 GR BOSTON TC    
  329   643 SAM          BALDWIN                 55 M  73/113  M5099 WESTFORD        MA   23:00  7:25                 
  330   745 NANCY        DORN                    48 F  22/70   F4049 PLYMOUTH        MA   23:04  7:27                 
  331   758 CHRIS        DICESARE                14 M   8/16   M1419 WESTFORD        MA   23:09  7:28                 
  332  1179 BARBARA      BOSWORTH                44 F  23/70   F4049 WILBRAHAM       MA   23:10  7:29 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  333  1118 MARK         HAYWOOD                    M                DUNSTABLE       MA   23:12  7:29                 
  334  1147 KRISTEN      PARADEE                 20 F  25/44   F2029 SAIRFIELD       VT   23:13  7:30                 
  335  1035 GEORGE       CORFF                   58 M  74/113  M5099 STOW            MA   23:15  7:30 NORTH MEDFORD   
  336   945 SUE          MASLOWSKI               54 F   6/27   F5099 NASHUA          NH   23:16  7:31 GLRR            
  337   931 FRANK        KENNEDY                 54 M  75/113  M5099 PEPPERELL       MA   23:19  7:32 GLRR            
  338   749 KARYN        MILLER-MEDZON           43 F  24/70   F4049 BELMONT         MA   23:21  7:32                 
  339   778 LIANE        PANCOAST                49 F  25/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   23:21  7:32 GLRR            
  340   990 KENNETH      AGABIAN                 43 M  76/108  M4049 BOSTON          MA   23:23  7:33 GR BOSTON TC    
  341   880 FRANK        SCHULTZ                 43 M  77/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   23:23  7:33                 
  342  1110 NEAL         CUMMINGS                11 M   4/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   23:26  7:34                 
  343  1045 LINDA        USHER                   58 F   7/27   F5099 UPTON           MA   23:28  7:34 CMS             
  344   792 ED           BUCKLEY                 49 M  78/108  M4049 SOUTHAMPTON     MA   23:30  7:35 EMPIRE ONE      
  345  1009 JACK         KICK                    74 M  76/113  M5099 DUNSTABLE       MA   23:32  7:36 GCS TRIAD       
  346  1033 CRAY         TWOHEY                  52 M  77/113  M5099 PHILLIPSTON     MA   23:34  7:36 NORTH MEDFORD   
  347  1015 SUSAN        O'CONNOR                51 F   8/27   F5099 DORCHESTER      MA   23:44  7:40 GCS TRIAD       
  348  1010 LAURIE       KOFSTAD                 41 F  26/70   F4049 NASHUA          NH   23:46  7:40 GCS TRIAD       
  349   751 NOAH         MILLER-MEDZON            9 M   5/24   M0113 BELMONT         MA   23:47  7:41 CAMBRIDGE JETS  
  350   854 KELLY        CENCA                   34 F  17/54   F3039 WINDHAM         NH   23:47  7:41 MVS             
  351   947 CAMERON      PEACOCK                 14 M   9/16   M1419 WESTFORD        MA   23:50  7:42                 
  352  1128 SCOTT        DOREMUS                 48 M  79/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   23:52  7:42                 
  353  1247 JOHN         BRADY                   44 M  80/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   23:53  7:43                 
  354   675 DOUG         MEYER                   45 M  81/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   23:54  7:43                 
  355   894 JOHN         WEBER                   32 M  47/61   M3039 WESTFORD        MA   23:56  7:44                 
  356  1222 ALICE        WALTON                  45 F  27/70   F4049 NASHUA          NH   23:59  7:44                 
  357   870 KIM          REDDINGTON              50 F   9/27   F5099 N. READING      MA   24:00  7:45 MVS             
  358   612 WALTER       PROCTOR                 30 M  48/61   M3039 TOWNSEND        MA   24:01  7:45                 
  359   673 JENNIFER     RAICHEK                 14 F   2/12   F1419 WESTFORD        MA   24:01  7:45                 
  360  1162 WENDY        NEWSHAM                 39 F  18/54   F3039 BROOKLINE       NH   24:03  7:46 GR BOSTON TC    
  361  1315 ANNAJEAN     MCMAHON                 55 F  10/27   F5099 SAUGUS          MA   24:05  7:46 NORTH SHORE STR 
  362   668 GREG         KRIKORIAN               37 M  49/61   M3039 WESTFORD        MA   24:06  7:47                 
  363  1225 JOE          CALLERY                 59 M  78/113  M5099 METHUEN         MA   24:09  7:48                 
  364   877 MICHAEL      PELLETIER               64 M  79/113  M5099 SALEM           MA   24:10  7:48 NORTH SHORE STR 
  365  1199 JIM          BAILEY                  37 M  50/61   M3039 MENDON          MA   24:12  7:49                 
  366  1047 MARY         RYCZEK                  61 F  11/27   F5099 LONGMEADOW      MA   24:13  7:49 CMS             
  367   926 JOHN E.      MORRISON                51 M  80/113  M5099 CHELMSFORD      MA   24:13  7:49 GLRR            
  368   677 ADENA        SCHUTZBERG              43 F  28/70   F4049 SOMERVILLE      MA   24:13  7:49 SOMERVILLE RR   
  369   609 ALI          ARMSTRONG               29 F  26/44   F2029 MELROSE         MA   24:13  7:49 MVS             
  370   886 GAIL         BRESLOW                 52 F  12/27   F5099 WATERTOWN       MA   24:19  7:51 CSU             
  371   822 DANIEL       MCCARTHY                58 M  81/113  M5099 LEXINGTON       MA   24:20  7:51 SOMERVILLE RR   
  372   635 DANIEL       KOSTEVA                 13 M   6/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   24:22  7:52                 
  373   614 JOHN         ELKALIOUBY              61 M  82/113  M5099 HAMPSTEAD       NH   24:23  7:52 MVS             
  374   845 EDWARD       GRODEN                  53 M  83/113  M5099 WESTWOOD        MA   24:28  7:54 HFC STRIDERS    
  375  1194 NICOLE       TATEOSIAN               32 F  19/54   F3039 ARLINGTON       MA   24:32  7:55 SOMERVILLE RR   
  376  1164 PAUL         LANDREY                 49 M  82/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   24:33  7:56                 
  377   785 MICHAEL      WILSACK                 36 M  51/61   M3039 WESTFORD        MA   24:36  7:56                 
  378   895 GIUSEPPE     GIANNONE                66 M  84/113  M5099 N. READING      MA   24:36  7:56 NORTH SHORE STR 
  379  1119 KIMBERLY     CHEVALIER               40 F  29/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   24:36  7:56                 
  380   760 DICK         MURPHY                  61 M  85/113  M5099 WESTFIELD       MA   24:36  7:56 EMPIRE ONE      
  381   874 MARTHA       WEST                    38 F  20/54   F3039 WESTFORD        MA   24:38  7:57                 
  382   737 DURGESH      MANKEKAR                30 M  52/61   M3039 MEDFORD         MA   24:42  7:58                 
  383   742 DAVE         SMITH                   61 M  86/113  M5099 NORTH ANDOVER   MA   24:42  7:59 MVS             
  384  1088 THOMAS       WEINFORD                14 M  10/16   M1419 WESTFORD        MA   24:46  8:00                 
  385   720 MARIA        KLEIN                   40 F  30/70   F4049 CAMBRIDGE       MA   24:48  8:00 CSU             
  386   979 ROB          MICHAEL                 49 M  83/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   24:50  8:01                 
  387   626 LEN          BRUSKIEWITZ             42 M  84/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   24:55  8:03                 
  388   741 RICHARD      PROHASKA                49 M  85/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   24:55  8:03                 
  389   884 LAUREN       BONACCORSO              49 F  31/70   F4049 LAWRENCE        MA   24:55  8:03 MVS             
  390   833 PAUL         DIANGELIS               40 M  86/108  M4049 NORTH FALMOUTH  MA   24:56  8:03 FALMOUTH TC     
  391   952 JEANA KIM    REINBOLD                34 F  21/54   F3039 BOSTON          MA   24:56  8:03 CAMBRIDGE RC    
  392  1251 ERICA        GONZALEZ                31 F  22/54   F3039 WILBRAHAM       MA   24:57  8:03 GR SPRINGFIELD  
  393   664 LOU          DUVAL                   62 M  87/113  M5099 WINCHESTER      MA   24:57  8:03 SOMERVILLE RR   
  394   782 ELIZABETH    HUGHES                  15 F   3/12   F1419 WESTFORD        MA   24:59  8:04                 
  395  1157 KATHRYN      SCHULTE                 24 F  27/44   F2029 BOSTON          MA   24:59  8:04                 
  396   638 CINDY        HEITMEYER               39 F  23/54   F3039 LITTLETON       MA   25:01  8:04                 
  397  1135 LAUREN       LOOSIGIAN               40 F  32/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   25:02  8:05                 
  398   627 STEVEN       SKINNER                 46 M  87/108  M4049 TEWKSBURY       MA   25:03  8:05                 
  399   823 PETER        SANTA LUCIA             49 M  88/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   25:09  8:07                 
  400  1330 LISA         HODGE                   46 F  33/70   F4049 WILMINGTON      MA   25:13  8:08 MVS             
  401   816 STEPHEN      BOSWORTH                48 M  89/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   25:14  8:09                 
  402  1232 DAWN         BARR                    43 F  34/70   F4049 AYER            MA   25:16  8:09                 
  403   974 TIMOTHY      WING                    10 M   7/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   25:18  8:10                 
  404   812 KEVIN        PAWLAK                  10 M   8/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   25:20  8:11                 
  405   977 SCOTT        WILLY                   55 M  88/113  M5099 MARSHFIELD      MA   25:21  8:11                 
  406   798 MIKE         STENT                   14 M  11/16   M1419 WESTFORD        MA   25:21  8:11                 
  407  1211 STACY        BEAUDOIN                26 F  28/44   F2029 MERRIMACK       NH   25:24  8:12                 
  408  1137 FRED         WELLMAN                 67 M  89/113  M5099 FLORENCE        MA   25:24  8:12 EMPIRE ONE      
  409   893 ALYSSA       WEBER                   31 F  24/54   F3039 WESTFORD        MA   25:25  8:12                 
  410  1112 MEGHAN       KIBBLEHOUSE             12 F   1/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   25:30  8:14                 
  411   768 KAREN        HOWES                   39 F  25/54   F3039 MASHPEE         MA   25:31  8:14 FALMOUTH TC     
  412   763 ROHAN        VENKATESH               14 M  12/16   M1419 WESTFORD        MA   25:33  8:15                 
  413   807 CHRIS        REID                    49 M  90/108  M4049 FITCHBURG       MA   25:35  8:15                 
  414   608 JANET        PALERMO                 48 F  35/70   F4049 TYNGSBORO       MA   25:35  8:15                 
  415   983 RENEE        CAMMARATA               30 F  26/54   F3039 CAMBRIDGE       MA   25:35  8:16 MVS             
  416   818 CHRIS        HOLTSBERG               38 M  53/61   M3039 GROTON          MA   25:47  8:19                 
  417  1003 ALISON       FINDON                  35 F  27/54   F3039 ENFIELD         NH   25:48  8:20 GCS TRIAD       
  418  1030 FRED         ZULEGER III             68 M  90/113  M5099 COVENTRY        RI   25:51  8:21 GCS TRIAD       
  419   899 SHERYL       BRIGGS                  33 F  28/54   F3039 BOURNE          MA   25:54  8:22 FALMOUTH TC     
  420  1476 UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                      ???????              25:54  8:22                 
  421   615 CHRISTINE    COOPER                  39 F  29/54   F3039 SALEM           NH   25:59  8:23 MVS             
  422   759 LAURA        BECKWITH                63 F  13/27   F5099 HOLDEN          MA   25:59  8:23 CMS             
  423   878 RYAN         MCNABB                  10 M   9/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   26:00  8:24                 
  424  1257 VIVEK        GADDAM                  12 M  10/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   26:02  8:24                 
  425  1122 HOLLY        CLARKE                  46 F  36/70   F4049 SOMERVILLE      MA   26:05  8:25 SOMERVILLE RR   
  426   824 TERRY        DAUPHINAIS              50 M  91/113  M5099 HAVERHILL       MA   26:09  8:27 MVS             
  427   683 KYLE         SCAPLEN                 10 M  11/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   26:10  8:27                 
  428   682 THOMAS       SCAPLEN                 10 M  12/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   26:11  8:27                 
  429   628 KRISTEN      SKINNER                 40 F  37/70   F4049 TEWKSBURY       MA   26:11  8:27                 
  430  1181 JAMES        ADAMS-LACOURSE          11 M  13/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   26:12  8:27                 
  431  1029 BETH         WHIPPLE                 40 F  38/70   F4049 NASHUA          NH   26:12  8:27 GCS TRIAD       
  432   660 JOSEPH       KOVALCHIK               45 M  91/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   26:13  8:28                 
  433  1166 KRISTEN      KUBERA                  25 F  29/44   F2029 SOMERVILLE      MA   26:15  8:28                 
  434   965 TERRIE       CAHALANE                56 F  14/27   F5099 N.ANDOVER       MA   26:16  8:29 MVS             
  435  1155 MITHU        LAHIRI                  31 F  30/54   F3039 BRIGHTON        MA   26:17  8:29 GR BOSTON TC    
  436  1168 MICHAEL      OLIVO                   46 M  92/108  M4049 WAKEFIELD       MA   26:19  8:30 GR BOSTON TC    
  437   757 FRED         BOLLEN                  59 M  92/113  M5099 SWAMPSCOTT      MA   26:19  8:30 SOMERVILLE RR   
  438  1218 STEVEN       PACICICO                45 M  93/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   26:23  8:31                 
  439   648 BRIAN        URAM                    11 M  14/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   26:24  8:31                 
  440   861 MICHAEL      MALYNN                  45 M  94/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   26:28  8:33                 
  441   764 JEFF         NOTARO                  27 M  57/60   M2029 METHUEN         MA   26:29  8:33                 
  442  1183 JAYNE        HOPKINS                 44 F  39/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   26:29  8:33                 
  443   806 KEVIN        COUNIHAN                46 M  95/108  M4049 BEVERLY         MA   26:30  8:33 NORTH SHORE STR 
  444   819 JEFFREY      GERRISH                 14 M  13/16   M1419 DRACUT          MA   26:31  8:34                 
  445   872 HERB         CUNHA                   67 M  93/113  M5099 N. ANDOVER      MA   26:32  8:34 MVS             
  446  1100 SANDEEP      GARIKAPATY              12 M  15/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   26:37  8:35                 
  447   634 GLENN        KOSTEVA                 44 M  96/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   26:42  8:37                 
  448   632 RAYMOND      WENNINGER               58 M  94/113  M5099 CHICOPEE        MA   26:43  8:37 EMPIRE ONE      
  449   984 DAVID        BARBER                  64 M  95/113  M5099 CARLISLE        MA   26:49  8:39 MVS             
  450   814 DAVID        TURCOTTE                39 M  54/61   M3039 WESTMINSTER     MA   26:52  8:40                 
  451  1102 SHARON       SKAHEN                  41 F  40/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   26:52  8:40                 
  452   674 KAYLA        DIAS                    14 F   4/12   F1419 WESTFORD        MA   26:53  8:41                 
  453  1180 STAN         VANCELETTE              70 M  96/113  M5099 AMHERST         NH   26:54  8:41 CMS             
  454   948 BARBARA      PEACOCK                 52 F  15/27   F5099 WESTFORD        MA   26:55  8:41                 
  455   883 JENNY        ADELSTEIN               13 F   2/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   26:56  8:42                 
  456  1127 CASEY        DOREMUS                 12 F   3/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   26:58  8:42                 
  457   630 ADAM         WOLPERT                  8 M  16/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   27:11  8:46                 
  458   869 AMELIA       METTLER                 14 F   5/12   F1419 WESTFORD        MA   27:15  8:48                 
  459  1092 TIM          CHISHOLM                13 M  17/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   27:18  8:49                 
  460   989 KRISTEN      KOZLOSKY                32 F  31/54   F3039 BEVERLY         MA   27:22  8:50 NORTH SHORE STR 
  461   652 TRACY        VOGT                    29 F  30/44   F2029 S. BOSTON       MA   27:22  8:50                 
  462  1141 BOB          FORSYTH                 46 M  97/108  M4049 N CHELMSFORD    MA   27:22  8:50                 
  463   967 CAROL        THROPE                  55 F  16/27   F5099 ARLINGTON       MA   27:23  8:50 CSU             
  464  1126 PATRICIA     DOREMUS                 44 F  41/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   27:23  8:50                 
  465   781 RICK         HUGHES                  52 M  97/113  M5099 WESTFORD        MA   27:27  8:52                 
  466   879 MARCIA       CASTER                  44 F  42/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   27:30  8:52                 
  467   794 HEIDI        MURPHY                  31 F  32/54   F3039 LOWELL          MA   27:30  8:53                 
  468  1098 ALLAN        LOISELLE                13 M  18/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   27:31  8:53                 
  469  1203 DAN          SOLOMON                 54 M  98/113  M5099 N READING       MA   27:34  8:54 SOMERVILLE RR   
  470   808 MOLLY        REID                    47 F  43/70   F4049 FITCHBURG       MA   27:38  8:55                 
  471   645 DENNIS       RICHARDS                58 M  99/113  M5099 ANDOVER         MA   27:50  8:59                 
  472   606 ADRIENNE     VIARENGO                14 F   6/12   F1419 WESTFORD        MA   27:51  8:59                 
  473   850 JANE         MADORE                  57 F  17/27   F5099 GEORGETOWN      MA   27:57  9:01 MVS             
  474  1027 LEEANN       WARD                    55 F  18/27   F5099 MERRIMACK       NH   28:05  9:04 GCS TRIAD       
  475   603 LAUREN       LAVALLEE                14 F   7/12   F1419 WESTFORD        MA   28:07  9:04                 
  476  1144 SARAH        CUSSON                  15 F   8/12   F1419 WESTFORD        MA   28:10  9:05                 
  477   993 NICHOLAS     FIORILLO                 9 M  19/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   28:12  9:06                 
  478  1151 NEIL         ROBINSON                59 M 100/113  M5099 WESTFORD        MA   28:13  9:06                 
  479  1120 THOMAS       CHEVALIER               41 M  98/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   28:14  9:07                 
  480  1148 JACK         RYAN                    14 M  14/16   M1419 WESTFORD        MA   28:16  9:07                 
  481  1104 JULIE        VERDIBELLO              11 F   4/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   28:17  9:08                 
  482  1105 LAURA        VERDIBELLO              45 F  44/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   28:21  9:09                 
  483   859 MARGARITT    MCNULTY                 55 F  19/27   F5099 STANDISH        ME   28:22  9:09                 
  484  1152 ANDREW       ROBINSON                15 M  15/16   M1419 WESTFORD        MA   28:24  9:10                 
  485  1221 MACKENZIE    ISSLER                  22 F  31/44   F2029 SUNDERLAND      MA   28:25  9:10                 
  486   959 BARBARA ANNE STEWART                 63 F  20/27   F5099 SHREWSBURY      MA   28:27  9:11                 
  487   809 PATRICK      PILLION                 34 M  55/61   M3039 WESTFORD        MA   28:29  9:12                 
  488  1093 ERIN         BUCCHIHO                26 F  32/44   F2029 MILLIS          MA   28:32  9:13                 
  489   780 DEVIN        BORNSTEIN               13 M  20/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   28:32  9:13                 
  490  1193 PAM          PEARSON                 39 F  33/54   F3039 WESTFORD        MA   28:37  9:14 FITNESS TOGETHE 
  491   801 STEPHEN      WILTSHIRE               27 M  58/60   M2029 MILLBURY        MA   28:46  9:17                 
  492   752 HELEN        STAVELEY                46 F  45/70   F4049 BILLERICA       MA   28:49  9:18                 
  493   937 JONATHAN     MACKENZIE               68 M 101/113  M5099 CHELMSFORD      MA   28:59  9:21 GLRR            
  494   779 SHEILA       KENNEDY                 45 F  46/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   29:08  9:24                 
  495   773 DAVID        SOUZA                   31 M  56/61   M3039 BROOKLINE       MA   29:10  9:25 SOMERVILLE RR   
  496   955 KAREN        DONALDSON               30 F  34/54   F3039 WALTHAM         MA   29:12  9:25                 
  497   678 TOM          COURTNEY                46 M  99/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   29:14  9:26                 
  498   646 LAUREN       URAM                    13 F   5/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   29:16  9:27                 
  499   647 RANDY        URAM                    47 M 100/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   29:18  9:27                 
  500   681 KATE         SPINOSA                 14 F   9/12   F1419 WESTFORD        MA   29:26  9:30                 
  501  1121 LEAH         CHEVALIER               11 F   6/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   29:28  9:31                 
  502   640 LISA         VALLONE                 14 F  10/12   F1419 WESTFORD        MA   29:28  9:31                 
  503   992 KRISTINA     FIORILLO                12 F   7/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   29:31  9:31                 
  504   756 SCOTT        SHERRIFF                39 M  57/61   M3039 WESTFORD        MA   29:31  9:32                 
  505   831 ROSE         WASHAK                  45 F  47/70   F4049 AMESBURY        MA   29:32  9:32                 
  506   654 BOB          PACETTI                 53 M 102/113  M5099 FITCHBURG       MA   29:33  9:32 CMS             
  507   685 DEVYANI      SAVAKOOR                37 F  35/54   F3039 WESTFORD        MA   29:34  9:33                 
  508   793 EVELYN       DOLAN                   46 F  48/70   F4049 FITCHBURG       MA   29:35  9:33 CMS             
  509   976 DAVID        MUSTOE                  36 M  58/61   M3039 WESTFORD        MA   29:37  9:34                 
  510   848 LINDSEY      MORAN                   28 F  33/44   F2029 CAMBRIDGE       MA   29:42  9:35                 
  511  1115 DONNA        DIGIOVINE               45 F  49/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   29:43  9:35                 
  512   817 RICHARD      WALDMAN                 63 M 103/113  M5099 MASHPEE         MA   29:50  9:38 MVS             
  513   811 MARGO        PAWLAK                  39 F  36/54   F3039 WESTFORD        MA   29:50  9:38                 
  514   631 TED          TYLER                   67 M 104/113  M5099 FRAMINGHAM      MA   29:54  9:39 TRI-VALLEY      
  515   938 KAITLYN      CALLERY                 24 F  34/44   F2029 METHUEN         MA   29:56  9:40 GLRR            
  516  1132 JULIA        KINNEY                   5 F   8/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   29:56  9:40                 
  517  1146 CHRISTIAN    PROSPER                 14 M  16/16   M1419 WESTFORD        MA   29:59  9:41                 
  518   890 STEPHEN      SULLIVAN                62 M 105/113  M5099 GROTON          MA   30:00  9:41                 
  519   875 GERRY        DEROCHE                 57 M 106/113  M5099 CONCORD         MA   30:04  9:42                 
  520  1237 STEVEN       SARO                    45 M 101/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   30:14  9:46                 
  521  1220 MARK         WAHLBERG                23 M  59/60   M2029 WESTFORD        MA   30:15  9:46 SUPERSTARS      
  522  1113 LYNN         KIBBLEHOUSE             42 F  50/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   30:20  9:48                 
  523   669 STEVE        BROWN                   40 M 102/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   30:27  9:50                 
  524   849 KERRI        DESCHAINE               27 F  35/44   F2029 CHELMSFORD      MA   30:39  9:54                 
  525  1038 CHERYL       SERPA                   42 F  51/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   30:42  9:54                 
  526  1333 ALISON       PETERNELL               42 F  52/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   30:45  9:55                 
  527   775 SHAUNA       MACNEIL                 35 F  37/54   F3039 WESTFORD        MA   30:57  9:59                 
  528   832 MEAGHAN      BUTLER                  26 F  36/44   F2029 CAMBRIDGE       MA   30:58 10:00                 
  529   844 CATHY        DUNHAM                  41 F  53/70   F4049 BRADFORD        MA   31:04 10:02                 
  530   621 ELKIN        ARREDONDO               38 M  59/61   M3039 GEORGETOWN      MA   31:18 10:06                 
  531  1086 DOTTIE       SEMONIAN                44 F  54/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   31:19 10:06 FITNESS TOGETHE 
  532   787 BRIAN        BRADY                   34 M  60/61   M3039 MEDFORD         MA   31:22 10:07                 
  533   671 LAURA        SCAPLEN                 37 F  38/54   F3039 WESTFORD        MA   31:22 10:07                 
  534   672 KEVIN        SCAPLEN                 36 M  61/61   M3039 WESTFORD        MA   31:23 10:08                 
  535   662 LISA         COHEN                   37 F  39/54   F3039 WESTFORD        MA   31:24 10:08                 
  536   747 JANET        NELSON                  43 F  55/70   F4049 BILLERICA       MA   31:27 10:09 MYSTIC RUNNERS  
  537   928 JAMES        SHELTON                 52 M 107/113  M5099 LOWELL          MA   31:30 10:10 GLRR            
  538  1418 PRAGATI      GUPTA                   31 F  40/54   F3039 STONEHAM        MA   31:30 10:10                 
  539   658 PAM          AHEARN                  40 F  56/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   31:32 10:11                 
  540  1111 SHERRY       MORSE                   42 F  57/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   31:43 10:14                 
  541   994 LINDA        FIORILLO                44 F  58/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   31:44 10:14                 
  542  1234 TOM          RICKERT                 46 M 103/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   31:45 10:15                 
  543   653 BRENDA       KINDRED                 52 F  21/27   F5099 N. ANDOVER      MA   31:46 10:15                 
  544  1063 JACKIE       GRIMES                  42 F  59/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   31:55 10:18                 
  545   800 LAURA        WILTSHIRE               27 F  37/44   F2029 MILLBURY        MA   31:56 10:18                 
  546   740 KATIE        PERCHESKI               27 F  38/44   F2029 ACTON           MA   31:56 10:18                 
  547  1256 ANDREA       BABCOCK                 25 F  39/44   F2029 WAYLAND         MA   31:56 10:18                 
  548  1361 REBECCA      MULLER                  15 F  11/12   F1419 WESTFORD        MA   32:01 10:20                 
  549   753 LIZZIE       MULLER                  13 F   9/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   32:04 10:21                 
  550   856 KATHY        MCGOURTY                46 F  60/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   32:04 10:21                 
  551  1178 LISA         PATTON                  35 F  41/54   F3039 HUDSON          MA   32:04 10:21                 
  552  1254 LOUISE       DOYLE                      F                TYNGSBORO       MA   32:05 10:21                 
  553   610 PAT          WOJTAS                  54 F  22/27   F5099 CHELMSFORD      MA   32:07 10:22                 
  554   754 RACHEL       MULLER                  45 F  61/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   32:09 10:23                 
  555   602 TINA         VANARIA                 34 F  42/54   F3039 WESTFORD        MA   32:15 10:25                 
  556   860 MARSHALL     MCCLOSKEY               67 M 108/113  M5099 BELMONT         MA   32:17 10:25 MVS             
  557   679 JEN          COURTNEY                25 F  40/44   F2029 WESTFORD        MA   32:20 10:26                 
  558   962 BAYLEE       SACCO                   10 F  10/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   32:26 10:28                 
  559  1116 DAN          SACCO                   41 M 104/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   32:26 10:28                 
  560   963 ELIZABETH    FARNHAM                 25 F  41/44   F2029 NEWPORT         RI   32:31 10:30                 
  561   810 SUZANN       PILLION                 36 F  43/54   F3039 WESTFORD        MA   32:42 10:33                 
  562   746 DIANNE       RUFFO                   35 F  44/54   F3039 HAMPSTEAD       NH   32:49 10:35                 
  563   946 JOANNE       HARRIMAN                64 F  23/27   F5099 TEWKSBURY       MA   32:49 10:36 GLRR            
  564   936 BILL         HARRIMAN                60 M 109/113  M5099 TEWKSBURY       MA   32:49 10:36 GLRR            
  565  1099 LAKSHMAN     GARIKAPATY              47 M 105/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   33:00 10:39                 
  566  1085 KARINA       SUSZYNSKI               12 F  11/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   33:00 10:39                 
  567  1114 SUNDAR       RAMAN                   45 M 106/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   33:04 10:40                 
  568   676 MARTHA       O'BRIEN                 51 F  24/27   F5099 METHUEN         MA   33:05 10:41 MVS             
  569   680 NORA         COURTNEY                47 F  62/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   33:11 10:42                 
  570  1117 RACHEL       DIGIOVINE               33 F  45/54   F3039 WESTFORD        MA   33:11 10:42                 
  571  1089 ABBIE        SCOTT                   10 F  12/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   33:12 10:43                 
  572   957 CAROL        ELLOWITZ                45 F  63/70   F4049 HUBBARDSTON     MA   33:22 10:46                 
  573  1366 VINAY        VENKATESH               12 M  21/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   33:25 10:47                 
  574   755 SUZANNE      FRIEL                   38 F  46/54   F3039 WESTFORD        MA   33:30 10:49                 
  575  1097 NANCY        BUCHINO                 23 F  42/44   F2029 SOMERVILLE      MA   33:33 10:50                 
  576  1204 MARY-JO      ROBILLARD               39 F  47/54   F3039 CHELMSFORD      MA   33:36 10:51                 
  577   786 BRIGID       O'ROURKE                30 F  48/54   F3039 BOSTON          MA   33:38 10:51                 
  578   889 MICHELLE     METIVIER                34 F  49/54   F3039 WESTFORD        MA   33:46 10:54                 
  579   958 THOMAS       GRONDINE                12 M  22/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   33:51 10:55                 
  580  1095 VIGHNESH                             12 M  23/24   M0113 WESTFORD        MA   33:55 10:57                 
  581  1107 MARY         CUMMINGS                40 F  64/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   34:13 11:03                 
  582   766 MATTHEW      BLANCHARD               29 M  60/60   M2029 LUNENBURG       MA   34:15 11:03                 
  583   620 SUZANNE      ARREDONDO               35 F  50/54   F3039 GEORGETOWN      MA   34:22 11:06                 
  584  1136 DANIEL J     DODSON                  62 M 110/113  M5099 METHUEN         MA   34:23 11:06 NORTH MEDFORD   
  585   857 MARIE        MCGOURTY                10 F  13/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   34:27 11:07                 
  586  1091 CINDY        CANNUSCIO               39 F  51/54   F3039 WESTFORD        MA   34:33 11:09                 
  587   644 BARBARA      MUZYKEWICZ              55 F  25/27   F5099 CHELMSFORD      MA   34:35 11:10                 
  588   972 NATALIE      GINZBURG                41 F  65/70   F4049 ACTON           MA   34:44 11:13                 
  589  1090 ROBERT       SCOTT                   52 M 111/113  M5099 WESTFORD        MA   34:46 11:13                 
  590   619 ANGEL D.     GREEN                   29 F  43/44   F2029 LYNN            MA   34:52 11:15                 
  591  1163 CANDICE      COUTURE                 28 F  44/44   F2029 WESTFORD        MA   34:59 11:18                 
  592   783 CHRISTINA    HUGHES                  13 F  14/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   35:02 11:18                 
  593  1103 SARAH        MECERER                 11 F  15/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   35:10 11:21                 
  594   622 SANDRA       LEONARD                 37 F  52/54   F3039 DANVERS         MA   35:34 11:29                 
  595   825 MAX          WARD                    59 M 112/113  M5099 CHELMSFORD      MA   35:36 11:29                 
  596  1014 KATHLEEN     NOONAN                  61 F  26/27   F5099 LEXINGTON       MA   35:43 11:31 GCS TRIAD       
  597  1131 ROBIE B      GOULD                   48 M 107/108  M4049 WESTFORD        MA   36:14 11:42                 
  598  1129 ANNA         GOULD                   10 F  16/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   36:14 11:42                 
  599   865 BETSY        MALYNN                  46 F  66/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   36:28 11:46                 
  600   826 CHRISTINA    BOUDREAU                17 F  12/12   F1419 GROTON          MA   36:38 11:49                 
  601   827 THOMAS       BOUDREAU                49 M 108/108  M4049 GROTON          MA   36:38 11:49                 
  602   950 MAYA         BORNSTEIN                9 F  17/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   36:55 11:55                 
  603   858 KATIE        MCGOURTY                12 F  18/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   36:57 11:55                 
  604  1153 ISAIAH       SHALOM                  62 M 113/113  M5099 W BROOKFIELD    MA   37:06 11:58 CSU             
  605   767 MARY JO      COURTNEY                49 F  67/70   F4049 DRACUT          MA   37:10 12:00                 
  606   629 SANDRA       YELEN                   41 F  68/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   38:43 12:30                 
  607   765 BETTY        LORENSON                51 F  27/27   F5099 LITTLETON       MA   39:17 12:41                 
  608   876 DANIEL       DEROCHE                 12 M  24/24   M0113 CONCORD         MA   40:08 12:57                 
  609   617 MAUREEN      CARRIGAN                38 F  53/54   F3039 ARLINGTON       MA   43:07 13:55                 
  610  1084 ERIN         PARECE                  12 F  19/19   F0113 WESTFORD        MA   45:48 14:47                 
  611   941 ANDREA       SHELTON                 43 F  69/70   F4049 LOWELL          MA   45:57 14:50 GLRR            
  612  1207 THERESE      SUSZYNSKI               45 F  70/70   F4049 WESTFORD        MA   48:34 15:40                 
  613  1087 MARGARET     WEINFORD                39 F  54/54   F3039 WESTFORD        MA   48:34 15:40                 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News