Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Western Mass. Qualifyer Meet

Holyoke, MA, May 26, 2007

[Boys Division Scoring | Girls Division Scoring ]

Complete Event Results

FTO

First Time Out Contractors License                                              Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                                     M.I.A.A. Western Massachusetts
                                   State Meet QualifIer  - 5/26/2007
                               Arthur H. Roberts Sports Complex- Holyoke
                                                Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   1 Rome, Emily                 SO Longmeadow High School          12.43 q          2
   3 VanNess, Jillian            SO Agawam High School              12.88 q          3
   4 Tucker, Ashley              SR Holyoke Catholic HS             12.89 q          3
   5 Bailey, Paula               SO Minnechaug Regional High S      12.91 q          4
   6 Schnepp, Jessica            SO East Longmeadow High Schoo      12.97 q          1
   8 Bradley, Shannon            JR Amherst Regional HS             13.06 q          1
  10 LeMaire, Sophia             SR Springfield Cathedral HS        13.16 q          3
  11 Simao, Jen                  SO Ludlow High School              13.16 q          2
  13 Neary, Tara                 SR Taconic High School             13.33 q          2
  14 Jerome, Jordan              SO Wahconah Regional High Sch      13.33 q          1
  15 Breault, Megan              FR Agawam High School              13.41 q          5
  15 Tonelli, Jill               FR Wahconah Regional High Sch      13.41 q          3
  17 Sunderland, Dana            FR Ludlow High School              13.45            1
  18 Mondon, Kenya               JR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech            13.47            5
  19 Johnson, Jenevia            FR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech            13.52            2
  20 Johnson, Shatoya            FR Springfield Central HS          13.54            4
  22 Lansky, Sarah               FR Amherst Regional HS             13.59            3
  24 Maldonaldo, Gini            FR Westfield High School           13.62            2
  25 Carusotto, Christie         JR Taconic High School             13.65            2
  27 Bsat, Mia                   FR Longmeadow High School          13.68            5
  28 Lentes, Katelyn             SO Holyoke High School             13.69            5
  29 Boyd, Meredith              JR Minnechaug Regional High S      13.71            4
  30 Pease, Allison              SR Ludlow High School              13.74            1
  35 Lewis, Qualina              SR Spfld HS of Commerce            13.97            5
  36 Falvey, Sarah               SO Holyoke Catholic HS             13.99            1
  38 Thompson, Feleisha          S0 Spfld HS of Sci-Tech            14.54            4
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                          Semis           H#
Semi-Finals
   1 Rome, Emily                 SO Longmeadow High School          12.68 q          2
   3 LeMaire, Sophia             SR Springfield Cathedral HS        12.94 q          1
   4 VanNess, Jillian            SO Agawam High School              12.96 q          1
   5 Tucker, Ashley              SR Holyoke Catholic HS             12.97 q          2
   7 Simao, Jen                  SO Ludlow High School              13.04 q          1
   8 Bailey, Paula               SO Minnechaug Regional High S      13.10 q          2
  10 Schnepp, Jessica            SO East Longmeadow High Schoo      13.23            1
  11 Bradley, Shannon            JR Amherst Regional HS             13.26            2
  12 Jerome, Jordan              SO Wahconah Regional High Sch      13.29            1
  14 Neary, Tara                 SR Taconic High School             13.38            2
  15 Tonelli, Jill               FR Wahconah Regional High Sch      13.43            2
  16 Breault, Megan              FR Agawam High School              13.56            1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Rome, Emily                 SO Longmeadow High School          12.72                  10
   2 VanNess, Jillian            SO Agawam High School              12.96                   8
   3 Tucker, Ashley              SR Holyoke Catholic HS             12.99                   6
   4 Bailey, Paula               SO Minnechaug Regional High S      13.22                   4
   5 Simao, Jen                  SO Ludlow High School              13.23                   2
   6 LeMaire, Sophia             SR Springfield Cathedral HS        13.23                   1
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   1 Maxey, Morgan               SO Longmeadow High School          26.55 q          3
   2 Savoie, Kristen             SR Holyoke Catholic HS             26.80 q          1
   3 Breault, Caitlin            SR Agawam High School              26.83 q          4
   5 Fagade, Titi                FR Northampton High School         27.17 q          3
   6 Dowe, Karen                 JR Spfld HS of Commerce            27.20 q          1
   9 Headley, Sarah              FR Minnechaug Regional High S      27.72            2      1
  10 Murphy, Kaitlin             FR Ludlow High School              27.77            1
  11 Ryan, Chelsea               SO Ludlow High School              27.80            2
  13 Everett, Jenise             FR East Longmeadow High Schoo      27.87            1
  15 Robinson, Chelsea           SO Taconic High School             28.54            1
  16 Esposito, Alexandria        FR Minnechaug Regional High S      28.57            2
  17 Hoff, Carolyn               JR Longmeadow High School          28.61            4
  18 Miller, Jenna               FR Chicopee High School            28.77            4
  20 Forette, Lindsey            SO Chicopee High School            28.96            1
  22 Apple, Markie               FR Taconic High School             29.22            3
  22 Lustofin, Stevie            FR Ludlow High School              29.22            2
 --- Pezzetta, Megan             FR East Longmeadow High Schoo         DQ            4
 --- Higgs, Hillary              JR Springfield Central HS             DQ            4
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Maxey, Morgan               SO Longmeadow High School          26.73                  10
   2 Fagade, Titi                FR Northampton High School         26.76                   8
   3 Savoie, Kristen             SR Holyoke Catholic HS             26.95                   6
   4 Breault, Caitlin            SR Agawam High School              26.95                   4
   5 Dowe, Karen                 JR Spfld HS of Commerce            27.68                   2
Girls 1 Mile Run Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Ferrarini, Maura            JR Springfield Cathedral HS      5:23.70                  10
   2 Stocker, Lauren             SR Springfield Cathedral HS      5:24.42                   8
   3 Montano, Becca              SO Agawam High School            5:27.69                   6
   4 Mancuso, Mary               SO Holyoke Catholic HS           5:38.22                   4
   5 Kietzman, Annie             SO Longmeadow High School        5:42.23                   2
   6 Litscher, Lauren            JR East Longmeadow High Schoo    5:44.43                   1
   7 Tromblay, Ashley            SO Minnechaug Regional High S    5:44.87
   8 Hamilton, Abbe              SO South Hadley HS               5:46.72
   9 Engell, Rebecca             SR Longmeadow High School        5:47.15
  10 Wolff, Rachael              FR Holyoke Catholic HS           5:48.40
  11 Zimmerman, Hannah           SO Northampton High School       5:52.10
  12 Marrone, Katrina            SO Springfield Central HS        5:54.43
  13 Rising, Lisa                SO Amherst Regional HS           5:54.71
  14 Doyle, Tara                 SR Chicopee High School          5:55.88
  15 Szlosek, Annette            SO Ludlow High School            5:59.31
  16 Boos, Kortney               FR Taconic High School           6:00.06
  17 Sypek, Mary                 SO Holyoke Catholic HS           6:00.61
  18 Ryan, Hannah                SO Amherst Regional HS           6:01.80
  19 Haake, Leah                 FR Amherst Regional HS           6:07.28
Girls 2 Mile Run Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Veit, Kristen               SO Holyoke Catholic HS          11:27.48                  10
   2 Callaghan, Carolyn          JR Minnechaug Regional High S   12:07.05                   8
   3 Ferreira, Ashley            FR Ludlow High School           12:29.50                   6
   4 O'Connor, Kara              FR Holyoke Catholic HS          12:37.42                   4
   5 Birtwell, Whitney           SR Longmeadow High School       12:39.51                   2
   6 Fimognari, Allison          JR Minnechaug Regional High S   12:43.89                   1
   7 Kennedy, Jess               SO South Hadley HS              12:57.89
   8 Lampiasi, Catherine         SO Pittsfield High School       13:06.64
   9 Mastroianni, Sasha          SO Amherst Regional HS          13:11.94
  10 Zimmerman, Chloe            FR Amherst Regional HS          13:15.33
  11 Slepecki, Katie             SR Ludlow High School           13:18.02
  12 Fenton, Whitney             JR Springfield Cathedral HS     13:23.88
Girls 400 Meter Run Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals           H#   Points
   1 Paine, Natalia              FR Northampton High School         58.48            5     10
   2 Alves, Caitlin              FR Ludlow High School            1:00.22            5      8
   3 Rome, Sara                  SR Longmeadow High School        1:00.97            5      6
   4 Pease, Cara                 FR Wahconah Regional High Sch    1:01.65            5      4
   5 Venacio, Ashley             FR Ludlow High School            1:02.04            5      2
   6 Bramwell, Shakera           SO Spfld HS of Commerce          1:02.11            4      1
   7 Cole, Katie                 JR Holyoke Catholic HS           1:02.55            4
   8 Kapinos, Jen                FR Agawam High School            1:03.35            4
   9 Desrosiers, Jillian         JR Minnechaug Regional High S    1:03.71            4
  10 Lefebvre, Courtney          JR West Springfield HS           1:05.18            3
  11 Berger, Chelsea             JR Pittsfield High School        1:05.81            4
  12 Avery, Christine            FR Minnechaug Regional High S    1:07.32            2
  13 Smith, Jasmine              FR Spfld HS of Commerce          1:07.40            1
  14 Scibelli, Angela            JR South Hadley HS               1:07.54            3
  15 Salavdor, Sam               FR Ludlow High School            1:07.75            2
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 MacLellan, Katelyn          SR Minnechaug Regional High S    2:16.88                  10
   2 Leal, Gabby                 SO Ludlow High School            2:21.08                   8
   3 Condit, Cailey              SR Amherst Regional HS           2:22.81                   6
   4 Rodreguis, Lea              SO Westfield High School         2:25.05                   4 
   5 McGilpin, Julie             FR Westfield High School         2:26.60                   2
   6 Lemanski, Julie             JR East Longmeadow High Schoo    2:29.12                   1
   7 McCullough, Erin            FR Ludlow High School            2:30.16
   8 Burnett, Kyra               SO Minnechaug Regional High S    2:32.32
   9 Cullinan, Elizabeth         SR Springfield Cathedral HS      2:33.10
  10 Turner, Alyssa              SO Taconic High School           2:33.80
  11 Pannesco, Amy               FR Taconic High School           2:34.17
  12 Gooden, Lauren              JR Amherst Regional HS           2:36.58
  13 Hakanson-Stacy, Katie       SO East Longmeadow High Schoo    2:36.73
  14 Washington, Shayna          JR Spfld HS of Commerce          2:42.23
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   1 Raimondi, Lauren            SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      16.04 q          3
   2 McGeoghan, Katherine        JR Agawam High School              16.53 q          3
   4 Miller, Ariel               JR Chicopee High School            16.78 q          2
   6 Robitaille, Carrie          SO Ludlow High School              16.90 q          3
   8 Lussier, Nicole             SO Wahconah Regional High Sch      17.49 q          4
   9 Jalbert, Hannah             SO Minnechaug Regional High S      17.50 q          4
  11 Wolfenden, Amanda           SO East Longmeadow High Schoo      17.61 q          2
  12 Pamaylaon, Nalani           SR Holyoke High School             17.88 q          4
  13 Dougherty, Jackie           JR Amherst Regional HS             17.88 q          2
  14 Thomas, Lily                SO Longmeadow High School          17.93 q          3
  16 Robinson, Bailey            FR Taconic High School             18.04 q          1
  20 Palen, Kate                 SR Wahconah Regional High Sch      18.40            1
  24 Fields, Samantha            JR Longmeadow High School          18.49            4
  28 Laskey, Sarah               SR Holyoke Catholic HS             19.52            4
  29 Alarie, Monique             JR Wahconah Regional High Sch      19.73            2
  31 Stevens, Carly              FR Taconic High School             20.24            4
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                          Semis           H#
Semi-Finals
   1 Raimondi, Lauren            SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      16.18 q          2
   3 McGeoghan, Katherine        JR Agawam High School              16.46 q          1
   4 Miller, Ariel               JR Chicopee High School            16.49 q          2
   5 Robitaille, Carrie          SO Ludlow High School              16.70 q          1
   8 Jalbert, Hannah             SO Minnechaug Regional High S      17.43 q          2
   9 Dougherty, Jackie           JR Amherst Regional HS             17.52            2      1
  10 Lussier, Nicole             SO Wahconah Regional High Sch      17.62            2
  12 Wolfenden, Amanda           SO East Longmeadow High Schoo      17.79            1
  14 Robinson, Bailey            FR Taconic High School             17.85            2
  15 Pamaylaon, Nalani           SR Holyoke High School             17.87            2
  16 Thomas, Lily                SO Longmeadow High School          18.23            1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Raimondi, Lauren            SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      15.78                  10
   2 Miller, Ariel               JR Chicopee High School            16.57                   8
   3 McGeoghan, Katherine        JR Agawam High School              16.59                   6
   4 Jalbert, Hannah             SO Minnechaug Regional High S      17.16                   4
   5 Robitaille, Carrie          SO Ludlow High School              17.18                   2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals           H#   Points
   1 Pangiarella, Catherine      SO Ludlow High School              46.17            3     10
   2 Mercure, Aubree             SO Holyoke Catholic HS             48.49            3      8
   3 McGregor, Brittney          FR Ludlow High School              48.61            3      6
   4 Broderick, Lindsey          JR Westfield High School           48.83            3      4
   5 Graham, Alison              JR East Longmeadow High Schoo      48.87            2      2
   6 Leonard, Alyssa             FR Amherst Regional HS             50.04            1      1
   7 Dionne, Rachael             SR Agawam High School              50.07            2
   8 Conant, Kim                 JR Taconic High School             50.86            3
   9 Pavolko, Brittany           JR Pittsfield High School          51.50            1
  10 Kovacs, Kristina            SR Wahconah Regional High Sch      51.59            2
  11 Jacks, Lindsay              JR Agawam High School              51.77            1
  12 Allessio, Courtney          SR Wahconah Regional High Sch      52.95            1
  13 Fenn, Catlin                JR Taconic High School             53.80            1
 --- Decker, Courtney            SO Taconic High School                FS            3
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
     Team                           Relay                          Finals           H#   Points
   1 Taconic High School                                            51.33            4     10
   2 Longmeadow High School                                         51.65            4      8
   3 East Longmeadow High Sch                                       52.02            4      6
   4 Minnechaug Regional High                                       52.56            4      4
   5 Agawam High School                                             52.59            3      2
   6 Spfld HS of Sci-Tech                                           52.88            4      1
   7 Ludlow High School                                             53.02            4
   8 Spfld HS of Commerce                                           53.29            4
   9 Springfield Cathedral HS                                       53.41            2
  10 Wahconah Regional High S                                       53.44            3
  11 Chicopee High School                                           53.64            2
  12 Holyoke Catholic HS                                            53.87            3
  13 Amherst Regional HS                                            56.06            3
  14 South Hadley HS                                                56.35            1
  15 Holyoke High School                                            56.60            1
  16 Northampton High School                                        56.83            1
  17 Pittsfield High School                                         57.36            1
  18 Westfield High School                                          58.59            1
  19 Springfield Central HS                                       1:00.69            2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
     Team                           Relay                          Finals           H#   Points
   1 Ludlow High School                                           4:09.73            4     10
   2 Longmeadow High School                                       4:19.71            4      8
   3 Taconic High School                                          4:23.99            4      6
   4 Holyoke Catholic HS                                          4:25.51            3      4
   5 Agawam High School                                           4:26.02            4      2
   6 Springfield Central HS                                       4:27.00            3      1
   7 Westfield High School                                        4:27.52            2
   8 East Longmeadow High Sch                                     4:28.34            3
   9 Spfld HS of Commerce                                         4:38.25            3
  10 Pittsfield High School                                       4:40.04            2
  11 Amherst Regional HS                                          4:40.88            1
  12 South Hadley HS                                              4:46.25            1
  13 Springfield Cathedral HS                                     4:53.18            1
  14 Spfld HS of Sci-Tech                                         5:05.11            1
 --- Chicopee High School                                             DNF            1
 --- Minnechaug Regional High                                          DQ            4
 --- Northampton High School                                           DQ            4
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
     Team                           Relay                          Finals                Points
   1 Ludlow High School                                          10:21.32                  10
   2 Springfield Cathedral HS                                    10:23.00                   8
   3 Agawam High School                                          10:23.49                   6
   4 Holyoke Catholic HS                                         10:28.82                   4
   5 Amherst Regional HS                                         10:37.37                   2
   6 Taconic High School                                         10:43.61                   1
   7 Longmeadow High School                                      10:49.44
   8 Minnechaug Regional High                                    10:55.26
   9 Pittsfield High School                                      10:59.06
  10 South Hadley HS                                             11:09.93
  11 East Longmeadow High Sch                                    11:12.39
  12 Northampton High School                                     11:37.57
  13 Springfield Central HS                                      11:57.81
Girls High Jump Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Raimondi, Lauren            SR East Longmeadow High Schoo    5-00.00                  10
   2 McGeoghan, Katherine        JR Agawam High School           J5-00.00                   8
   6 Jaroszewicz, Maria          JR East Longmeadow High Schoo   J4-10.00                   6
   7 Ferrarini, Maura            JR Springfield Cathedral HS     J4-08.00                   3
   7 Miller, Ariel               JR Chicopee High School         J4-08.00                   3
  14 Broderick, Lindsey          JR Westfield High School        J4-08.00                    .50
  14 Delude, Katie               SR Holyoke Catholic HS          J4-08.00                    .50
  16 Veit, Kait                  FR Holyoke Catholic HS          J4-06.00
 --- Taylor, Tequila             FR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech               NH
 --- Tuggey, Caitlyn             SR Pittsfield High School             NH
 --- Coscia, Sarah               SR Pittsfield High School             NH
 --- Aylward, Rachel             FR Westfield High School              NH
Girls Pole Vault Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Pfau, Lindsey               SR Agawam High School            8-06.00                  10
   2 Forette, Lindsey            SO Chicopee High School         J8-06.00                   8
   3 Distefano, Shannon          JR Longmeadow High School        8-00.00                   6
   4 Flinker, Sarah              SO Northampton High School      J8-00.00                   4
   5 Saimeri, Mia                SR East Longmeadow High Schoo   J8-00.00                   2
   6 Carney, Lisa                SR Agawam High School           J8-00.00                   1
   7 Boucher, Caroline           FR Ludlow High School            7-06.00
   8 Gamidova, Kamilla           FR Minnechaug Regional High S   J7-06.00
Girls Long Jump Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Graham, Alison              JR East Longmeadow High Schoo   17-01.75                  10
   3 Rome, Emily                 SO Longmeadow High School      J15-10.75                   8
   4 Carlyle, Sarah              FR Minnechaug Regional High S  J15-09.00                   6
   5 Jalbert, Hannah             SO Minnechaug Regional High S  J15-05.25                   4
   6 Robinson, Bailey            FR Taconic High School         J15-05.25                   2
   8 Smith, Jasmine              FR Spfld HS of Commerce        J14-10.50                   1
  10 LeMaire, Sophia             SR Springfield Cathedral HS    J14-07.25
  11 Jerome, Jordan              SO Wahconah Regional High Sch  J14-06.00
  12 Decker, Courtney            SO Taconic High School         J14-05.75
  14 Chham, Sokkimeng            SR Amherst Regional HS         J14-04.25
  15 Doyle, Tara                 SR Chicopee High School        J14-03.75
  16 Leonard, Alyssa             FR Amherst Regional HS         J14-02.50
  18 Vogol, Hiedi                JR Minnechaug Regional High S  J14-01.00
  19 Miller, Jenna               FR Chicopee High School        J14-00.25
  20 Kovacs, Kristina            SR Wahconah Regional High Sch  J13-09.50
  21 Berger, Chelsea             JR Pittsfield High School      J13-08.50
  25 Hamm, Tenesha               SR Spfld HS of Commerce        J13-05.75
Girls Triple Jump Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Mercure, Aubree             SO Holyoke Catholic HS          36-01.25                  10
   2 Thomas, Ya-Nais             SR Longmeadow High School       35-04.25                   8
   3 Breault, Caitlin            SR Agawam High School           34-08.25                   6
   4 Schnepp, Jessica            SO East Longmeadow High Schoo   33-10.25                   4
   5 Robitaille, Carrie          SO Ludlow High School           33-08.00                   2
   6 Everett, Jenise             FR East Longmeadow High Schoo   33-07.00                   1
   7 Botta, Chelsea              SO East Longmeadow High Schoo   33-04.50
   8 Berube, Ellen               JR Longmeadow High School       33-04.00
   9 Murphy, Kaitlin             FR Ludlow High School           33-00.00
  10 McGregor, Brittney          FR Ludlow High School           32-00.00
  11 Breault, Megan              FR Agawam High School           31-08.00
  12 Bramwell, Shakera           SO Spfld HS of Commerce         29-10.00
Girls Shot Put Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Thorpe, Danyelle            SR East Longmeadow High Schoo   33-07.75                  10
   2 Coscia, Sarah               SR Pittsfield High School       33-07.50                   8
   3 Skowron, Noelle             JR Taconic High School          32-03.00                   6
   4 Barrett, Eileen             SO Ludlow High School           32-01.75                   4
   5 Hamelin, Kate-Lyn           SR Chicopee High School         31-07.25                   2
   6 Sajewicz, Sylvana           JR Westfield High School        31-03.50                   1
   7 Boyd, Caroline              FR Minnechaug Regional High S   29-08.25
   8 Bousqet, Heather            SO Ludlow High School           29-05.25
   9 Blaney, Kelly               JR South Hadley HS              29-00.50
  10 Helton, Takiah              SO Spfld HS of Sci-Tech         28-05.75
  11 Sawyer, Jen                 JR West Springfield HS          28-01.25
  13 Barry, Rebecca              JR Taconic High School          27-08.50
  14 King, Jenee                 JR Holyoke High School          27-05.00
  15 Kowalczyk, Sam              SR Wahconah Regional High Sch   27-00.50
  16 Roemer, Anne                JR East Longmeadow High Schoo   26-10.00
  17 Perrault, Mariel            JR Minnechaug Regional High S   26-09.50
  18 Bird, Chalis                JR Taconic High School          26-03.25
  20 Nichols, Allison            SO Pittsfield High School      J27-10.00
Girls Discus Throw Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Bousqet, Heather            SO Ludlow High School              99-07                  10
   2 Thorpe, Danyelle            SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      98-07                   8
   3 Skowron, Noelle             JR Taconic High School             92-03                   6
   4 Hawley, Alisha              SO Springfield Central HS          91-00                   4
   5 Pickron, Marita             SR Amherst Regional HS             90-00                   2
   6 Calabrese, Bethany          JR West Springfield HS             86-05                   1
   7 Gardner, Jessica            FR Minnechaug Regional High S      85-04
   8 Keenan, Breanna             SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      84-11
   9 Puzzo, Alyssa               JR Ludlow High School              83-03
  10 Litchfield, Jamie           FR Agawam High School              81-07
  11 Hamelin, Kate-Lyn           SR Chicopee High School            78-07
  12 Strangman, Nicole           JR Amherst Regional HS             77-06
  13 Villamaino, Katie           SR Minnechaug Regional High S      74-02
  14 Sajewicz, Sylvana           JR Westfield High School           72-00
  15 Tarnawa, Lily               SR Holyoke Catholic HS             68-09
  16 Olson, Katie                SR Agawam High School              67-11
Girls Javelin Throw Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Tuitt, Miesha               FR Springfield Central HS         109-00                  10
   2 Pangiarella, Catherine      SO Ludlow High School             105-11                   8
   3 Sapelli, Delanie            SO Agawam High School             103-03                   6
   4 Boucher, Caroline           FR Ludlow High School              97-07                   4
   5 Tuggey, Caitlyn             SR Pittsfield High School          96-03                   2
   6 Johnson, Meghan             SR Holyoke Catholic HS             93-03                   1
   7 Simao, Jen                  SO Ludlow High School              93-02
   8 Stella, Maggie              SR Westfield High School           92-11
   9 Wolfenden, Amanda           SO East Longmeadow High Schoo      88-00
  10 Carney, Lisa                SR Agawam High School              85-07
  11 Dempsey, Katie              JR West Springfield HS             85-03
  12 Gardner, Jessica            FR Minnechaug Regional High S      84-03
  13 Barrett, Eileen             SO Ludlow High School              83-01
  14 Keenan, Breanna             SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      82-10
  15 Pope, Lyndsay               FR South Hadley HS                 79-05
  16 Miller, Kayley              FR Ludlow High School              79-03
  17 Ede, Devon                  SO East Longmeadow High Schoo      75-04
  18 Kietzman, Annie             SO Longmeadow High School          70-04
  19 Wyszynski, Rachel           SO Minnechaug Regional High S      66-00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   2 Simeone, Kristen            FR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         12.86 q          5
   7 Abdul-Hakim, Fatimah         7 New Leadership Charter          13.06 q          4
   9 Sworzen, Sara               SO Hoosac Valley High School       13.11 q          3
  12 Payton, Jessi                8 Mount Greylock Regional HS      13.20 q          4
  21 Turgeon, Martine            FR Monson Jr-Sr HS                 13.57            5      2
  23 VonFlatern, Kristin         JR Frontier Regional HS            13.60            4      1
  26 Cusson, Cara                SO Mohawk Trail Reg HS             13.66            5
  31 Nowlan, Alexandra           SR Mount Greylock Regional HS      13.79            3
  32 Welcome, Kaitlynde          JR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS            13.79            3
  33 Kanaley, Angela              8 Hampshire Regional HS           13.80            2
  34 Lesniak, Hilary             FR Drury High School               13.86            1
  37 Jones, Janessa              SO New Leadership Charter          14.08            2
  39 LeBeau, Samantha            FR Hoosac Valley High School       24.21            4
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                          Semis           H#
Semi-Finals
   2 Simeone, Kristen            FR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         12.93 q          1
   6 Abdul-Hakim, Fatimah         7 New Leadership Charter          13.01 q          1
   9 Sworzen, Sara               SO Hoosac Valley High School       13.21            2      6
  13 Payton, Jessi                8 Mount Greylock Regional HS      13.29            2      4
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Simeone, Kristen            FR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         13.09                  10
   2 Abdul-Hakim, Fatimah         7 New Leadership Charter          13.21                   8
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   4 Simmonds, Brandie           JR Greenfield High School          26.92 q          2
   7 Masiero, Molly              FR Monument Mountain HS            27.27 q          2
   8 Cooper, Morgan              SO Frontier Regional HS            27.35 q          4
  12 Dunkelly-Allen, Nikeshia    FR New Leadership Charter          27.85            4      4
  14 Boisjolie, Justine          SR Hampshire Regional HS           27.90            3      2
  19 Blanchard, Courtney          8 Hampshire Regional HS           28.81            3      1
  21 Collins, Jaimee             FR New Leadership Charter          28.99            4
  24 Lawson, Jaharra             JR New Leadership Charter          30.10            3
 --- Dunkley, Neckeisha          SO New Leadership Charter             FS            3
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Simmonds, Brandie           JR Greenfield High School          26.97                  10
   2 Masiero, Molly              FR Monument Mountain HS            27.51                   8
   3 Cooper, Morgan              SO Frontier Regional HS            27.96                   6
Girls 1 Mile Run Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Lemme, Jackie               FR Mount Greylock Regional HS    5:28.69                  10
   2 House, Sophia               FR Monument Mountain HS          5:34.28                   8
   3 Tashjian, Tess              FR Greenfield High School        5:43.00                   6
   4 Birrell, Evie               JR Hoosac Valley High School     5:51.76                   4
   5 Bretz, Kyrie                FR Hampshire Regional HS         5:53.39                   2
   6 Smith, Claire               FR Monument Mountain HS          5:56.24                   1
   7 O'Neill, Caitria            JR Monson Jr-Sr HS               6:00.25
   8 Comee, Rachael              JR SouthwickTolland Reg HS       6:01.08
   9 Nolan, Amy                  SR Mount Greylock Regional HS    6:03.56
  10 Dudziak, Kelsey             JR Mount Greylock Regional HS    6:22.78
Girls 2 Mile Run Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Pierce, Heather             SO Mohawk Trail Reg HS          11:49.69                  10
   2 Thomas-Adams, Hania         SR Frontier Regional HS         12:02.01                   8
   3 Hillman, Corinne            FR Monument Mountain HS         12:10.76                   6
   4 Beebe, Julia                JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS          12:31.31                   4
   5 Nolan, Laura                 7 Mount Greylock Regional HS   12:40.86                   2
   6 Foucher, Nicole              7 Monson Jr-Sr HS              12:43.18                   1
   7 Welch, Kellie               JR Hampshire Regional HS        12:50.82
Girls 400 Meter Run Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals           H#   Points
   1 Cass, Kelsey                FR Athol High School             1:01.51            5     10
   2 Bishop, Abby                FR Mount Greylock Regional HS    1:02.55            5      8
   3 Miller, Katie               SR Monument Mountain HS          1:03.85            4      6
   4 Yarmosky, Alena             SR Monument Mountain HS          1:03.95            4      4
   5 Boritte, Jasmine             8 Athol High School             1:04.78            3      2
   6 Newcomb, Audry              JR SouthwickTolland Reg HS       1:04.87            4      1
   7 Bowe, Kelsey                FR SouthwickTolland Reg HS       1:04.98            3
   8 Noel, Hannah                FR Hoosac Valley High School     1:05.19            2
   9 Frye, Beth                  SO Hoosac Valley High School     1:05.50            3
  10 DeGregorio, Geneva          SR Frontier Regional HS          1:06.10            3
  11 Rodowicz, Lauren            JR Hoosac Valley High School     1:06.27            1
  12 Andrews, Courtney           SR Drury High School             1:06.40            2
  13 Provo, Jocelyn              SR Hampshire Regional HS         1:06.49            1
  14 Johnson, Amanda             FR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS          1:06.99            3
  15 Sayer, Shelby               SO Turners Falls                 1:07.46            1
  16 Oldenburg, Maddy            FR Mohawk Trail Reg HS           1:07.73            2
  17 Glod, Rachael                8 Mohawk Trail Reg HS           1:09.29            2
  18 Hoyte, Vania                 8 New Leadership Charter        1:09.93            2
 --- Dunkelly-Allen, Nikeshia    FR New Leadership Charter             DQ            5
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Barry, Janet                JR Lenox Memorial High School    2:19.02                  10
   2 Peacock, Alex               SR Mount Greylock Regional HS    2:21.32                   8
   3 Hickey, Lauren              SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS       2:25.80                   6
   4 Yarmosky, Elyee             JR Monument Mountain HS          2:26.04                   4
   5 Fenton, Rachael             SO Frontier Regional HS          2:29.40                   2
   6 Barry, Pam                  SO Lenox Memorial High School    2:29.54                   1
   7 Yarmosky, Jess              SO Monument Mountain HS          2:33.05
   8 McKenzie, Megan             SO Greenfield High School        2:33.92
   9 Gonzalez, Xhirley           SR Drury High School             2:34.93
  10 O'Neill, Tegan              FR Monson Jr-Sr HS               2:35.37
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   3 Festinger, Becca            JR Greenfield High School          16.61 q          1
   5 Denehy, Nelly               SR Frontier Regional HS            16.90 q          2
   7 Harper, Isabelle            SO Frontier Regional HS            16.93 q          2
  10 Rivard, Brynne              SR Hoosac Valley High School       17.54 q          1
  15 Hart, Courtney              JR Hoosac Valley High School       18.00 q          1
  17 Robinson, Shawique          SO New Leadership Charter          18.13            3      1
  18 Cass, Alyssa                SR Athol High School               18.34            2
  19 Grenoble, Katie             SR Monument Mountain HS            18.37            3
  21 Richmond, Jamie             SR Monson Jr-Sr HS                 18.43            2
  22 Gennari, Claire             SO Monument Mountain HS            18.46            1
  23 Avery, Marissa               8 Mohawk Trail Reg HS             18.47            4
  25 Labrie, Becky               SR Hampshire Regional HS           18.61            1
  26 Jonathan, Orelia             8 Mount Greylock Regional HS      18.64            3
  27 Shanley, Susie               7 Mount Greylock Regional HS      19.06            4
  30 Lyons, Leah                  8 Hampshire Regional HS           20.23            1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                          Semis           H#
Semi-Finals
   2 Festinger, Becca            JR Greenfield High School          16.43 q          1
   6 Harper, Isabelle            SO Frontier Regional HS            16.89 q          1
   7 Denehy, Nelly               SR Frontier Regional HS            16.95 q          2
  11 Rivard, Brynne              SR Hoosac Valley High School       17.73            1      4
  13 Hart, Courtney              JR Hoosac Valley High School       17.83            1      2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Festinger, Becca            JR Greenfield High School          16.50                  10
   2 Denehy, Nelly               SR Frontier Regional HS            16.64                   8
   3 Harper, Isabelle            SO Frontier Regional HS            17.21                   6
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals           H#   Points
   1 Zewski, Jocey               SR Frontier Regional HS            46.56            3     10
   2 Kendall, Logsdon            FR Palmer High School              49.47            2      8
   3 Lapachiniski, Jenna         SR Turners Falls                   50.00            3      6
   4 Pennington, Kellie           8 Monson Jr-Sr HS                 51.05            2      4
   5 Bell, Lindley               SO Mount Greylock Regional HS      51.64            2      2
   6 Jason, Jennifer             JR Turners Falls                   52.02            2      1
   7 Newcomb, Carlie             SO SouthwickTolland Reg HS         53.38            1
   8 Hines, Kimberly             JR New Leadership Charter          53.43            1
   9 Bosworth, Becky             JR Hoosac Valley High School       53.91            1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
     Team                           Relay                          Finals           H#   Points
   1 Mount Greylock Regional                                        52.78            3     10
   2 Hoosac Valley High Schoo                                       53.12            2      8
   3 Frontier Regional HS                                           53.70            3      6
   4 Hampshire Regional HS                                          53.92            3      4
   5 Mohawk Trail Reg HS                                            54.10            2      2
   6 Turners Falls                                                  54.14            3      1
   7 Monson Jr-Sr HS                                                54.84            1
   8 New Leadership Charter                                         55.22            4
   9 SouthwickTolland Reg HS                                        55.31            2
  10 Palmer High School                                             55.58            2
  11 Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS                                           56.93            1
  12 Monument Mountain HS                                           58.12            2
 --- Greenfield High School                                            DQ            1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
     Team                           Relay                          Finals           H#   Points
   1 SouthwickTolland Reg HS                                      4:17.88            3     10
   2 Frontier Regional HS                                         4:23.81            4      8
   3 Athol High School                                            4:25.34            2      6
   4 Monument Mountain HS                                         4:25.81            3      4
   5 Mount Greylock Regional                                      4:33.23            4      2
   6 Hoosac Valley High Schoo                                     4:36.91            2      1
   7 Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS                                         4:40.34            2
   8 Drury High School                                            4:41.03            2
   9 Hampshire Regional HS                                        4:42.01            3
  10 Monson Jr-Sr HS                                              4:46.56            2
  11 New Leadership Charter                                       4:52.97            3
  12 Palmer High School                                           4:59.81            1
 --- Mohawk Trail Reg HS                                               DQ            2
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
     Team                           Relay                          Finals                Points
   1 Monument Mountain HS                                        10:14.00                  10
   2 Mount Greylock Regional                                     10:30.84                   8
   3 Monson Jr-Sr HS                                             10:31.64                   6
   4 Greenfield High School                                      10:49.06                   4
   5 Mohawk Trail Reg HS                                         11:00.17                   2
   6 SouthwickTolland Reg HS                                     11:03.45                   1
   7 Hampshire Regional HS                                       11:08.82
   8 Hoosac Valley High Schoo                                    11:23.82
   9 Frontier Regional HS                                        11:27.86
  10 Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS                                        11:37.68
  11 Palmer High School                                          11:48.26
  12 New Leadership Charter                                      12:41.65
Girls High Jump Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   3 Hart, Courtney              JR Hoosac Valley High School    J5-00.00                  10
   4 Avery, Marissa               8 Mohawk Trail Reg HS          J5-00.00                   8
   5 LeBeau, Samantha            FR Hoosac Valley High School    J4-10.00                   6
   7 Warner, Julia               FR Lenox Memorial High School   J4-08.00                   3
   7 Ledgard, Maggie             SR Athol High School            J4-08.00                   3
  10 Dudziak, Kelsey             JR Mount Greylock Regional HS   J4-08.00                    .50
  10 Allen, Maddie               FR Lenox Memorial High School   J4-08.00                    .50
  12 Hollister, Eliza             8 Mohawk Trail Reg HS          J4-08.00
  13 Pennington, Kellie           8 Monson Jr-Sr HS              J4-08.00
  14 Fenton, Rachael             SO Frontier Regional HS         J4-08.00
  16 Lyons, Leah                  8 Hampshire Regional HS        J4-06.00
  16 Lilly, Heidi                JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS          J4-06.00
  16 Cass, Kelsey                FR Athol High School            J4-06.00
  16 Chang, Geena                 8 Mount Greylock Regional HS   J4-06.00
  21 Forton, Tess                 7 Mohawk Trail Reg HS          J4-06.00
 --- Lesniak, Hilary             FR Drury High School                  NH
 --- Harris, Keelyn              SO Monument Mountain HS               NH
 --- Noel, Hannah                FR Hoosac Valley High School          NH
 --- Wells, Lindsey              JR Frontier Regional HS               NH
Girls Pole Vault Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Denehy, Nelly               SR Frontier Regional HS         10-00.00                  10
   2 Young, Chrissy              SR Frontier Regional HS          9-06.00                   8
   3 Lacoy, Lauren               JR Pioneer Valley Reg HS         8-06.00                   6
   4 Austin, Brogan              SO Mohawk Trail Reg HS           8-00.00                   4
   5 Glod, Rachael                8 Mohawk Trail Reg HS          J8-00.00                   2
   6 Drake, Mary                 SO Frontier Regional HS          7-06.00                   1
   7 Bean, Brenna                FR Frontier Regional HS         J7-06.00
   8 Felicetty, Amy              SO Monson Jr-Sr HS               7-00.00
Girls Long Jump Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   2 VonFlatern, Kristin         JR Frontier Regional HS        J15-11.25                  10
   7 Abdul-Hakim, Fatimah         7 New Leadership Charter      J15-04.25                   8
   9 Schmidt, Kelsey             SO Mohawk Trail Reg HS         J14-10.00                   6
  13 Johnson, Amanda             FR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS        J14-05.25                   4
  17 Bowie, Jevhan               FR New Leadership Charter      J14-01.25                   2
  22 Masiero, Molly              FR Monument Mountain HS        J13-08.25                   1
  23 Blanchard, Courtney          8 Hampshire Regional HS       J13-07.25
  24 Dunkley, Neckeisha          SO New Leadership Charter      J13-06.00
  26 Fisher, Kiera               FR Mohawk Trail Reg HS         J12-09.00
  27 Gennari, Claire             SO Monument Mountain HS        J12-08.75
  28 Provo, Jocelyn              SR Hampshire Regional HS       J10-06.75
Girls Triple Jump Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Zewski, Jocey               SR Frontier Regional HS         35-03.75                  10
   2 Simmonds, Brandie           JR Greenfield High School       34-01.00                   8
   3 Festinger, Becca            JR Greenfield High School       33-00.00                   6
   4 Collins, Jaimee             FR New Leadership Charter       32-09.50                   4
   5 Bowie, Jevhan               FR New Leadership Charter       31-07.00                   2
   6 Dunkelly-Allen, Nikeshia    FR New Leadership Charter       31-02.00                   1
   7 Payton, Jessi                8 Mount Greylock Regional HS   30-05.00
Girls Shot Put Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Ledoux, Tammy               SR Hampshire Regional HS        33-10.00                  10
   2 Lucas, Amber                FR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS         32-02.75                   8
   3 Benoit, Shelby               8 Hampshire Regional HS        30-05.75                   6
   5 Boisjolie, Justine          SR Hampshire Regional HS        28-07.75                   4
   6 Tulloch, Jazzmyn            SR Hoosac Valley High School    27-10.75                   2
   7 Caulfield, Katrina           8 Palmer High School           27-10.50                   1
   9 LaFrance, Samantha          SR Hoosac Valley High School    27-02.00
  10 Hill, Jade                  SO New Leadership Charter       26-08.25
  10 Foster, Sanya               FR New Leadership Charter      J30-05.75
  11 Marian, Amber               JR Turners Falls                24-00.75
  19 Gallagher, Rachel           SR Hoosac Valley High School   J27-10.00
Girls Discus Throw Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Fellows, Molly              SR Pioneer Valley Reg HS          104-05                  10
   2 Light, Marissa              SR Frontier Regional HS            99-07                   8
   3 Shearer, Kate               JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS             97-01                   6
   4 Bliel, Allii                JR Hoosac Valley High School       95-01                   4
   5 Sutliff, Johanna            SO Hoosac Valley High School       89-11                   2
   6 Foster, Sanya               FR New Leadership Charter          88-09                   1
   7 Gallagher, Rachel           SR Hoosac Valley High School       84-07
   8 Tarsa, Chelsea              SO Hoosac Valley High School       81-04
   9 Rivais, Elaina              JR Frontier Regional HS            80-00
  10 Powell, Morgan              JR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS            77-07
  11 Braziel, Ashley             SO Mohawk Trail Reg HS             77-03
  12 Robinson, Shawique          SO New Leadership Charter          66-09
  13 Hill, Jade                  SO New Leadership Charter          57-09
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Jarvis, Amanda              JR Frontier Regional HS           106-10                  10
   2 Rougeau, Aurora              8 Mohawk Trail Reg HS             98-05                   8
   3 Caulfield, Katrina           8 Palmer High School              98-04                   6
   4 Grandonico, Victoria        SR Frontier Regional HS            97-01                   4
   5 Stoddard, Brittany          JR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS            96-00                   2
   6 Kestyn, Sam                 JR Greenfield High School          91-10                   1
   7 McCarthy, Naomi             SO Mount Greylock Regional HS      90-04
   8 Dorsey, Sara                JR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS            89-09
   9 Bourdon, Erika              SR Hoosac Valley High School       87-08
  10 Tazia, Zwrbia               SR Palmer High School              76-08
  11 Widdison, Kara              SR Greenfield High School          73-01
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   1 Malone, Chris               FR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech            11.14 q          2
   2 Kourouma, Zach              SR Minnechaug Regional High S      11.22 q          2
   3 Christensen, David          SO Spfld HS of Commerce            11.29 q          1
   5 Hellinger, Matt             SR Minnechaug Regional High S      11.33 q          3
   7 Capedeville, Jermaine       SR Springfield Central HS          11.41 q          4
   9 Rutherford, Jordan          SR Holyoke Catholic HS             11.51 q          4
  13 Mack, Allen                 SO Amherst Regional HS             11.57 q          4
  15 Brunetti, Michael           JR Chicopee High School            11.61 q          1
  17 Balanger, Greg              SR Ludlow High School              11.62            3
  18 Gillooly, Peter             SR Wahconah Regional High Sch      11.65            3
  19 Justino, Michael            SO Holyoke High School             11.67            3
  21 Bsat, Jad                   JR Longmeadow High School          11.74            1
  22 Stritzinger, Josh           JR Wahconah Regional High Sch      11.81            2
  23 Twining, Anthony            SO Ludlow High School              11.87            3
  24 Duff, Matt                  JR Wahconah Regional High Sch      11.98            3
  25 Ross, James                 SR Minnechaug Regional High S      12.00            1
  26 Budness, Mike               FR Springfield Cathedral HS        12.17            4
  27 Oldershaw, Dave             SR South Hadley HS                 12.20            1
  29 Sacco, Randy                SR Wahconah Regional High Sch      15.67            2
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                          Semis           H#
Semi-Finals
   1 Malone, Chris               FR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech            11.16 q          2
   2 Hellinger, Matt             SR Minnechaug Regional High S      11.17 q          2
   3 Kourouma, Zach              SR Minnechaug Regional High S      11.23 q          1
   4 Christensen, David          SO Spfld HS of Commerce            11.27 q          1
   6 Capedeville, Jermaine       SR Springfield Central HS          11.37 q          1
   7 Rutherford, Jordan          SR Holyoke Catholic HS             11.45 q          2
  13 Brunetti, Michael           JR Chicopee High School            11.69            1
  15 Mack, Allen                 SO Amherst Regional HS             13.38            2
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Malone, Chris               FR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech            11.10                  10
   2 Hellinger, Matt             SR Minnechaug Regional High S      11.25                   8
   3 Kourouma, Zach              SR Minnechaug Regional High S      11.26                   6
   4 Capedeville, Jermaine       SR Springfield Central HS          11.30                   4
   5 Christensen, David          SO Spfld HS of Commerce            11.38                   2
   6 Rutherford, Jordan          SR Holyoke Catholic HS             11.69                   1
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   1 Baker, Brendan              JR Northampton High School         22.52 q          6
   2 DeLaRosa, Carlos            JR Holyoke High School             22.61 q          4
   3 Lawrence, Alexander         SR Spfld HS of Commerce            22.71 q          5
   4 Batnik, Jake                FR East Longmeadow High Schoo      23.16 q          1
   5 Schussler, Josh             JR Minnechaug Regional High S      23.19 q          1
   6 Dzefi, Kossi                SR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech            23.35 q          2
   7 Costanza, Nick              SR Ludlow High School              23.53 q          4
   8 Paluilis, Kevin             SR Pittsfield High School          23.61 q          5
   9 Vizcarrando, Eliezer        JR Holyoke High School             23.84            4
  10 Johnson, Barrington         SR Spfld HS of Commerce            23.91            1
  11 Le, Bryant                  JR Longmeadow High School          24.01            5
  12 Bracetty, Jesus             SR Chicopee High School            24.06            5
  13 Rosado, Justin              SR Springfield Central HS          24.14            5
  14 Vitkauskas, Kyle            SR Westfield High School           24.22            6
  15 Webster, Anthony            SR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech            24.31            3
  16 Santolini, Taylor           FR Ludlow High School              24.42            1
  17 Renfro, Andrew              JR Springfield Cathedral HS        24.42            2
  18 Markham, David              SO Taconic High School             24.45            5
  19 Martin, Cam                 FR East Longmeadow High Schoo      24.47            3
  20 Cweika, Jeremy              FR Chicopee High School            24.65            2
  21 Patnode, Eric               SO East Longmeadow High Schoo      24.67            1
  22 Chapdelaine, Marc           ST South Hadley HS                 24.72            1
  23 Esty, Xavier                SR Spfld HS of Commerce            24.75            1
  24 Gerberich, Brandon          FR Minnechaug Regional High S      24.77            4
  25 Dias, Ryan                  SR Ludlow High School              24.84            1
  26 Vosburgh, Shawn             JR Wahconah Regional High Sch      25.00            2
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Baker, Brendan              JR Northampton High School         22.24                  10
   2 Lawrence, Alexander         SR Spfld HS of Commerce            22.71                   8
   3 Schussler, Josh             JR Minnechaug Regional High S      23.00                   6
   4 Batnik, Jake                FR East Longmeadow High Schoo      23.01                   4
   5 DeLaRosa, Carlos            JR Holyoke High School             23.03                   2
   6 Dzefi, Kossi                SR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech            23.36                   1
Boys 1 Mile Run Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Gordon, Zack                SR Pittsfield High School        4:32.88                  10
   2 Fuller, Brian               SR Ludlow High School            4:33.82                   8
   3 Amirasiriwarden, Gihan      SR Amherst Regional HS           4:35.37                   6
   4 Andrews, Mike               SR Agawam High School            4:36.15                   4
   5 Maybury, Tom                SR East Longmeadow High Schoo    4:38.90                   2
   6 Lee, Colin                  SR South Hadley HS               4:38.93                   1
   7 Vomero, Peter               SR Ludlow High School            4:43.02
   8 Clayton, Christopher        SO Northampton High School       4:45.58
   9 Dunn-Gaudet, Erik           SO Northampton High School       4:45.61
  10 Beaudry, Timothy            JR Holyoke High School           4:51.65
  11 McNamara, Sean              JR Springfield Central HS        4:51.85
  12 McCarthy, Toby              FR Longmeadow High School        4:53.48
  13 Dumont-McCaffrey, Aidan     SO Amherst Regional HS           4:53.75
  14 McCormick, Brian            JR Minnechaug Regional High S    4:54.18
  15 Lasky, Ben                  SR Ludlow High School            4:57.97
  16 Desilets, Keith             JR Ludlow High School            5:08.25
Boys 2 Mile Run Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Norton, Paul                SR Amherst Regional HS           9:33.16                  10
   2 Johnson, Kevin              SR Ludlow High School            9:34.07                   8
   3 Johnson, David              SR Ludlow High School            9:39.11                   6
   4 Kropinski, Joel             SR Wahconah Regional High Sch   10:06.38                   4
   5 Simkin, Adam                SR Northampton High School      10:07.84                   2
   6 Sullivan, Mike              SR Westfield High School        10:10.54                   1
   7 Pietras, Zach               SO Ludlow High School           10:10.99
   8 Laverdiere, Tim             SR West Springfield HS          10:14.99
   9 Keith, Tyler                SO Northampton High School      10:33.40
  10 Sheehan, Brendan            JR Longmeadow High School       10:35.06
  11 Disabito, Anthony           JR East Longmeadow High Schoo   10:36.62
  12 Trajkovski, Christopher     JR Minnechaug Regional High S   10:41.13
  13 Haraysz, Dan                JR Longmeadow High School       10:42.50
  14 Elkington, Barry            SO Amherst Regional HS          10:45.45
  15 Freedman, Ben               SR Longmeadow High School       10:48.30
  16 Duquette, Drew              JR Holyoke High School          11:13.49
  17 Gallucci, Peter             FR Longmeadow High School       11:17.66
  18 Timmons, Justin             JR Agawam High School           11:30.96
Boys 400 Meter Run Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals           H#   Points
   1 Stannard, Brian             SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      50.02            4     10
   2 Contuzzi, Robert            JR Northampton High School         50.75            4      8
   3 Tyler, Jeric                JR Taconic High School             51.00            4      6
   4 McGowan, Josh               SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      52.57            3      4
   5 Wielblad, John              SO Ludlow High School              52.80            3      2
   6 Tucker, DJ                  SO Holyoke Catholic HS             53.84            3      1
   7 Champion, Alfonso           FR Taconic High School             54.80            3
   8 Hogan, Shane                JR Minnechaug Regional High S      55.10            1
   9 Glantz, Zack                SR Wahconah Regional High Sch      55.36            2
  10 Manolakis, Nicholas         JR Minnechaug Regional High S      56.01            2
  11 Defoe, Jared                JR Wahconah Regional High Sch      57.72            2
 --- Johnson, Troy               JR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech               DQ            1

Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Lee, Andrew                 SR Longmeadow High School        1:58.22                  10
   2 Hummel, Josh                SR Minnechaug Regional High S    1:59.02                   8
   3 Miller, Robert              SR Westfield High School         1:59.70                   6
   4 Wilson, Matt                JR Longmeadow High School        2:00.24                   4
   5 Cooper, Mitch               SR Wahconah Regional High Sch    2:03.04                   2
   6 Regan, Patrick              JR Minnechaug Regional High S    2:03.91                   1
   7 Frye, Darik                 FR Ludlow High School            2:05.33
   8 Colon, Chris                JR Springfield Central HS        2:05.82
   9 Allen, Ben                  SR Springfield Cathedral HS      2:08.81
  10 Dalby, Robert               JR Ludlow High School            2:11.43
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   1 Kerr, Christopher           SR Minnechaug Regional High S      15.69 q          4
   2 Schmalze, Dan               SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      15.83 q          1
   3 Graham, Evan                SR Springfield Central HS          15.92 q          2
   4 Hargrove, George            JR Springfield Central HS          16.23 q          1
   5 Bonavita, Pete              SO West Springfield HS             16.25 q          4
   6 Chase, Marquis              JR Spfld HS of Commerce            16.29 q          3
   7 Jang, David                 SR Westfield High School           16.64 q          4
   8 Dahl, Nate                  SR Minnechaug Regional High S      16.79 q          2
   9 Hatwood, Anthony            SO Springfield Cathedral HS        16.97 q          4
  10 Dutilly, Blake              JR Agawam High School              17.20 q          3
  11 Greenleaf, Tim              SO Pittsfield High School          17.48 q          3
  12 Mekal, Paul                 JR Holyoke Catholic HS             17.50 q          2
  13 Pelligrini, Ben             SR Ludlow High School              17.95 q          4
  14 Bissell, Levi               SR Pittsfield High School          18.20 q          2
 --- Dillion, Kevin              SR Longmeadow High School             DQ            1
 --- Perez, John                 SO Agawam High School                 DQ            4
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                          Semis           H#
Semi-Finals
   1 Chase, Marquis              JR Spfld HS of Commerce            15.62 q          1
   2 Kerr, Christopher           SR Minnechaug Regional High S      15.66 q          3
   3 Graham, Evan                SR Springfield Central HS          15.83 q          1
   4 Bonavita, Pete              SO West Springfield HS             16.11 q          2
   6 Jang, David                 SR Westfield High School           16.23 q          2
   7 Schmalze, Dan               SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      16.33 q          2      1
  11 Hargrove, George            JR Springfield Central HS          16.44            3
  12 Dahl, Nate                  SR Minnechaug Regional High S      16.77            3
  13 Hatwood, Anthony            SO Springfield Cathedral HS        16.85            2
  14 Mekal, Paul                 JR Holyoke Catholic HS             17.31            1
  15 Dutilly, Blake              JR Agawam High School              17.32            3
  17 Greenleaf, Tim              SO Pittsfield High School          17.40            2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Kerr, Christopher           SR Minnechaug Regional High S      15.29                  10
   2 Chase, Marquis              JR Spfld HS of Commerce            15.83                   8
   3 Jang, David                 SR Westfield High School           15.95                   6
   4 Graham, Evan                SR Springfield Central HS          15.96                   4
   5 Bonavita, Pete              SO West Springfield HS             16.08                   2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals           H#   Points
   1 Macleod, Alex               SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      39.44            3     10
   2 Dzidek, Chris               SR Chicopee High School            40.81            3      8
   3 Richmond, Elliot            SR Amherst Regional HS             41.06            3      6
   4 Albano, Matt                JR Wahconah Regional High Sch      42.18            2      4
   5 Day, Tim                    SR Chicopee High School            42.35            2      2
   6 Kasper, Scott               SR East Longmeadow High Schoo      42.50            2      1
   7 Sanchez, Luis               SR Springfield Central HS          43.01            3
   8 Hutchinson, Matthew         SR Minnechaug Regional High S      43.28            2
   9 Ferreira, Justin            JR Ludlow High School              43.39            1
  10 Junior, Kendall             SR Springfield Central HS          43.72            2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
     Team                           Relay                          Finals           H#   Points
   1 Minnechaug Regional High                                       44.28            4     10
   2 Spfld HS of Commerce                                           44.46            4      8
   3 Northampton High School                                        45.03            4      6
   4 Spfld HS of Sci-Tech                                           45.21            1      4
   5 Ludlow High School                                             45.39            3      2
   6 Springfield Central HS                                         45.49            3      1
   7 Chicopee High School                                           46.29            2
   8 East Longmeadow High Sch                                       46.45            4
   9 Holyoke High School                                            46.50            3
  10 Taconic High School                                            46.97            1
  11 Pittsfield High School                                         47.09            4
  12 Westfield High School                                          47.19            1
  13 Holyoke Catholic HS                                            47.23            1
  14 South Hadley HS                                                47.70            2
  15 Springfield Cathedral HS                                       47.86            2
  16 West Springfield HS                                            47.97            2
  17 Agawam High School                                             47.98            2
  18 Wahconah Regional High S                                       48.33            3
  19 Longmeadow High School                                         50.32            2
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
     Team                           Relay                          Finals           H#   Points
   1 East Longmeadow High Sch                                     3:26.99            4     10
   2 Westfield High School                                        3:34.63            3      8
   3 Ludlow High School                                           3:34.63            4      6
   4 Taconic High School                                          3:39.30            3      4
   5 Northampton High School                                      3:41.30            3      2
   6 Minnechaug Regional High                                     3:41.53            4      1
   7 Springfield Central HS                                       3:43.75            2
   8 Longmeadow High School                                       3:45.45            3
   9 Wahconah Regional High S                                     3:46.16            3
  10 South Hadley HS                                              3:46.78            2
  11 Spfld HS of Commerce                                         3:48.48            1
  12 Amherst Regional HS                                          3:50.17            2
  13 Chicopee High School                                         3:53.12            1
  14 Holyoke Catholic HS                                          3:54.26            2
  15 Spfld HS of Sci-Tech                                         3:56.40            1
  16 Springfield Cathedral HS                                     4:00.48            1
  17 Agawam High School                                           4:15.15            2
 --- Pittsfield High School                                            DQ            4
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
     Team                           Relay                          Finals                Points
   1 Ludlow High School                                           8:26.89                  10
   2 Amherst Regional HS                                          8:31.86                   8
   3 Longmeadow High School                                       8:42.88                   6
   4 Northampton High School                                      8:47.36                   4
   5 East Longmeadow High Sch                                     8:55.76                   2
   6 Minnechaug Regional High                                     8:57.09                   1
   7 Agawam High School                                           9:00.63
   8 Holyoke High School                                          9:15.22
   9 Westfield High School                                        9:17.13
  10 Wahconah Regional High S                                     9:19.24
  11 South Hadley HS                                              9:26.74
  12 Chicopee High School                                         9:35.74
  13 West Springfield HS                                          9:51.52
  14 Pittsfield High School                                       9:55.39
Boys High Jump Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Contuzzi, Robert            JR Northampton High School       6-02.00                  10
   2 Hatwood, Anthony            SO Springfield Cathedral HS      6-00.00                   8
   5 Plouffe, Zachary            SR Holyoke High School          J6-00.00                   5
   5 Dzidek, Chris               SR Chicopee High School         J6-00.00                   5
   7 Abad, Dave                  SR East Longmeadow High Schoo   J6-00.00                   2
   9 Clayton, Christopher        SO Northampton High School      J5-10.00                   1
  11 Ramsey, John                SR Spfld HS of Commerce         J5-08.00
  12 Vitkauskas, Kyle            SR Westfield High School        J5-08.00
  15 Richards, Jeff              SR Ludlow High School           J5-08.00
  17 Kelly-Reid, Raheen          FR Chicopee High School         J5-08.00
  19 Dahl, Nate                  SR Minnechaug Regional High S   J5-06.00
  21 Jang, David                 SR Westfield High School        J5-06.00
  21 Bynum, Ezra                 JR Amherst Regional HS          J5-06.00
 --- Shea, Pat                   SO Springfield Cathedral HS           NH
Boys Pole Vault Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Berman, David               JR Longmeadow High School       13-00.00                  10
   2 Richmond, Elliot            SR Amherst Regional HS          12-00.00                   8
   3 O'Rourke, Kevin             SR Minnechaug Regional High S   11-06.00                   6
   4 Fadus, Matthew              JR Minnechaug Regional High S   11-00.00                   4
   5 Fitzgerald, William         SR Longmeadow High School       10-06.00                   2
   6 Varbetsky, Alex             JR Agawam High School          J10-06.00                   1
   7 O'Brien, Bennett            SR Longmeadow High School      J10-06.00
   7 Averilli, Sam               SR Northampton High School     J10-06.00
   9 McGrath, Andrew             SR Holyoke Catholic HS          10-00.00
   9 Mahan, Brad                 SR Minnechaug Regional High S   10-00.00
 --- Chang, Jeemin               SR Longmeadow High School             NH
Boys Long Jump Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Lark, Tommie                SR Amherst Regional HS          22-10.00                  10
   2 Hopkins, Sam                JR Longmeadow High School       21-11.50                   8
   3 Lawrence, Alexander         SR Spfld HS of Commerce         21-03.25                   6
   4 Schussler, Josh             JR Minnechaug Regional High S   20-09.75                   4
   5 Albano, Matt                JR Wahconah Regional High Sch   20-05.00                   2
   6 Warren, Cameron             JR Taconic High School          20-02.50                   1
   7 Justino, Michael            SO Holyoke High School          19-09.75
   8 Capedeville, Jermaine       SR Springfield Central HS       19-08.50
   9 Borowiec, Kyle              JR Ludlow High School           19-06.50
  10 Dutilly, Blake              JR Agawam High School           19-01.50
  11 Dzefi, Kossi                SR Spfld HS of Sci-Tech         18-10.50
  12 Berman, David               JR Longmeadow High School       18-10.00
  13 Brunetti, Michael           JR Chicopee High School         18-08.50
  14 Seidel, Daniel              SO Holyoke High School          18-06.00
  15 Sanchez, Luis               SR Springfield Central HS       18-05.75
  16 Harding, Jordan             SR Pittsfield High School       18-04.00
  16 Ortiz, Giovanni             SO Holyoke High School          18-04.00
  18 Budness, Mike               FR Springfield Cathedral HS     18-02.25
  19 King, Joe                   JR Agawam High School           16-08.50
Boys Triple Jump Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Lark, Tommie                SR Amherst Regional HS          46-07.50                  10
   2 Graham, Evan                SR Springfield Central HS       45-01.00                   8
   3 Hopkins, Sam                JR Longmeadow High School       41-10.50                   6
   4 Cadirov, Nick               JR Longmeadow High School       40-03.00                   4
   5 Abad, Dave                  SR East Longmeadow High Schoo   40-02.00                   1.50
   5 Goings, Kirt                JR Taconic High School          40-02.00                   1.50
   7 Le, Bryant                  JR Longmeadow High School       39-04.00
   8 Simpson, Derek              SO Ludlow High School           39-02.00
   9 Lopata, Matt                SR Ludlow High School           39-01.75
  10 DeLaRosa, Carlos            JR Holyoke High School          38-11.00
  11 Girard, Tim                 SO South Hadley HS              38-05.00
  12 Hargrove, George            JR Springfield Central HS       37-10.00
 --- Chase, Marquis              JR Spfld HS of Commerce             FOUL
Boys Shot Put Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Kearse, Nate                JR Longmeadow High School       46-05.00                  10
   2 Corbeil, Chris              SR Springfield Central HS       46-04.50                   8
   3 Hill, Dante                 SO Longmeadow High School       46-03.50                   6
   4 Suares, Marc                SR Ludlow High School           45-11.75                   4
   5 Specht, Brian               JR Minnechaug Regional High S   45-10.75                   2
   6 Hardy, Mark                 SR Westfield High School        45-08.00                   1
   7 Galas, Jarek                SR Pittsfield High School       43-06.75
   8 Patrone, Chris              JR Minnechaug Regional High S   43-06.50
   9 Lahart, Kyle                JR Taconic High School          42-07.50
  10 Chartier, Justin            SO Agawam High School           42-06.50
  11 Zelisko, Adam               SR Agawam High School           41-09.25
  12 Klofas, Garrett             SO Chicopee High School         41-06.50
  13 Sands, Milan                JR Spfld HS of Commerce         41-03.50
  14 Martinez, Rafael            SO Springfield Central HS       40-10.75
  15 Nardi, Jon                  SR East Longmeadow High Schoo   40-10.25
 --- Johnson, Matt               SR East Longmeadow High Schoo       FOUL
Boys Discus Throw Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Baker, Gregory              JR Minnechaug Regional High S     127-01                  10
   2 Johnson, Matt               SR East Longmeadow High Schoo     119-11                   8
   3 Kearse, Nate                JR Longmeadow High School         108-11                   6
   4 Siekierski, Justin          SO Minnechaug Regional High S     108-01                   4
   5 Nardi, Jon                  SR East Longmeadow High Schoo     107-10                   2
   6 Kourouma, Zach              SR Minnechaug Regional High S     107-09                   1
   7 Lambert, Dan                JR Wahconah Regional High Sch     106-06
   8 Lahart, Kyle                JR Taconic High School                 1
Boys Javelin Throw Division 1
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Kerr, Christopher           SR Minnechaug Regional High S     172-10                  10
   2 Robillard, Ryan             SR Ludlow High School             171-00                   8
   3 Bellenoit, Pat              SR Longmeadow High School         167-02                   6
   4 Cody, John                  JR Springfield Cathedral HS       164-00                   4
   5 Spence, Jack                JR Taconic High School            155-05                   2
   6 Hardy, Mark                 SR Westfield High School          152-06                   1
   7 Hayes, John                 SR Longmeadow High School         152-02
   8 Daubitz, Kevin              SR Agawam High School             146-00
   9 Griffith, Devin             SO East Longmeadow High Schoo     144-03
  10 Hellinger, Matt             SR Minnechaug Regional High S     142-06
  11 Attridge, Ricky             SR Minnechaug Regional High S     133-10
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   4 Demo, Wyatt                 JR Drury High School               11.32 q          4
   6 McDonough, Aedan            SR Palmer High School              11.41 q          1
   8 Prella, Brian               SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         11.42 q          1
  10 Scott, Will                 JR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS            11.53 q          4
  11 Perice, Jeremy              SR Hoosac Valley High School       11.54 q          1
  12 Paskins, Toussaint          SO New Leadership Charter          11.57 q          2
  14 Matthews, Thomas            SR Athol High School               11.60 q          2
  16 Gaynor, Tyrone                 Putnam Vocational Technica      11.61 q          4
  20 Hutchinson, Bryan           FR Monument Mountain HS            11.69            2
  28 Lenois, Tyler               SR Mohawk Trail Reg HS             12.51            3
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                          Semis           H#
Semi-Finals
   5 Demo, Wyatt                 JR Drury High School               11.35 q          2
   7 McDonough, Aedan            SR Palmer High School              11.45 q          1
   9 Prella, Brian               SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         11.46            2      6
  10 Gaynor, Tyrone                 Putnam Vocational Technica      11.50            2      4
  11 Paskins, Toussaint          SO New Leadership Charter          11.56            2      2
  12 Perice, Jeremy              SR Hoosac Valley High School       11.61            1      1
  14 Matthews, Thomas            SR Athol High School               11.74            1
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Demo, Wyatt                 JR Drury High School               11.38                  10
   2 McDonough, Aedan            SR Palmer High School              11.46                   8
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   1 Wundt, Jeff                 JR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         22.41 q          3
   2 Payton, Greg                SO Mount Greylock Regional HS      22.96 q          2
   3 Collins, Kenny                 Putnam Vocational Technica      23.39 q          6       6
   4 Tarsa, Adam                 SR Hoosac Valley High School       23.43 q          4       4
   5 Teich, Adam                 SO SouthwickTolland Reg HS         23.55 q          4       2
   6 Anane, Nelosn               JR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS            23.92 q          6       1
   7 Boyle, Sean                 JR Greenfield High School          24.05 q          6
   8 McClusky, Cam               SO Lenox Memorial High School      24.06 q          3
   9 Singer, Max                 JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS             24.12            3
  10 Bergeron, Dan               SR Monson Jr-Sr HS                 24.13            2
  11 Koperniak, Casey            JR Hoosac Valley High School       24.35            2
  12 Galli, Mitch                SO Mount Greylock Regional HS      24.40            2
  13 Davis, Blake                SR Monument Mountain HS            25.00            6
 --- Williams, Josh              SR Greenfield High School            DNF            4
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Wundt, Jeff                 JR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         22.46                  10
   2 Payton, Greg                SO Mount Greylock Regional HS      22.87                   8
Boys 1 Mile Run Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Ferro, Steve                SR Hoosac Valley High School     4:35.06                  10
   2 Bockus, Scott               SO Athol High School             4:47.07                   8
   3 Curtis, Chris               SR Greenfield High School        4:52.54                   6
   4 Boucher, Adam               JR Monson Jr-Sr HS               4:54.64                   4
Boys 2 Mile Run Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Kehoe, Nate                 JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS          10:25.50                  10
   2 White, David                SO Athol High School            10:33.58                   8
   3 Beauchemen, Mitch           SR Hoosac Valley High School    10:49.12                   6
Boys 400 Meter Run Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals           H#   Points
   1 Castonguay, Aaron           SR Mount Greylock Regional HS      51.13            4     10
   2 Karampatsos, Nick           JR Mount Greylock Regional HS      51.68            4      8
   3 Mountain, Brian             JR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         52.01            4      6
   4 Molta, Gavin                SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         52.72            4      4
   5 Hopkins, Jake               JR Drury High School               53.58            3      2
   6 Ketchum, Miles              JR Monument Mountain HS            53.91            3      1
   7 Delorey, Drew               SO Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS            54.12            3
   8 Stahelski, Dan              SR Frontier Regional HS            54.58            3
   9 Seminara, Brian             SR Lenox Memorial High School      55.82            1
  10 Buckland, Mike              SR Athol High School               56.04            4
  11 Murphy, Ryan                   Monson Jr-Sr HS                 56.63            2
  12 Maheux, Dennis              SR Monson Jr-Sr HS                 57.01            2
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Baisch, Joseph              SR Mount Greylock Regional HS    1:58.24                  10
   2 Schueckler, Alex            JR Drury High School             1:59.25                   8
   3 Buckland, Jeremy            SO Athol High School             2:01.76                   6
   4 Stahelski, Robert           SR Frontier Regional HS          2:05.31                   4
   5 McCarthy, Myles             JR Hampshire Regional HS         2:05.63                   2
   6 Cohan-Mann, Ethan           JR Drury High School             2:06.47                   1
   7 McKenna, Dylan              SR Monument Mountain HS          2:09.93
   8 O'Neill, Sean               SO SouthwickTolland Reg HS       2:10.99
   9 Chee, Kai                   JR Hoosac Valley High School     2:11.72
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                        Prelims           H#
Preliminaries
   1 Pirozhkov, Alex             SR Greenfield High School          16.63 q          2
   2 Manley, Nolan               SO Monson Jr-Sr HS                 16.67 q          3
   3 Peters, Nick                JR Monument Mountain HS            16.82 q          3
   4 Wzorek, Matt                SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         16.84 q          1
   5 Macomber, Jonathan          JR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         16.85 q          4
   6 Corrigan, Kenny             SO SouthwickTolland Reg HS         17.01 q          1
   7 Whiteman, Jacob             SO Pioneer Valley Reg HS           17.61 q          1
   8 Maliff, Ryan                JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS             17.91 q          2
   9 Milanesi, Chris             JR Drury High School               18.72 q          3
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                          Semis           H#
Semi-Finals
   5 Manley, Nolan               SO Monson Jr-Sr HS                 16.18 q          3
   7 Wzorek, Matt                SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         16.33 q          1
   9 Macomber, Jonathan          JR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         16.39            1       6
  10 Pirozhkov, Alex             SR Greenfield High School          16.43            1       4
  16 Corrigan, Kenny             SO SouthwickTolland Reg HS         17.35            3       2
  18 Peters, Nick                JR Monument Mountain HS            17.41            2       1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
Finals
   1 Manley, Nolan               SO Monson Jr-Sr HS                 15.76                  10
   2 Wzorek, Matt                SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         16.63                   8
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals           H#   Points
   1 Kane, Dennis                SR Monson Jr-Sr HS                 39.90            3     10
   2 Otis, Nick                  SO Hampshire Regional HS           42.73            3      8
   3 Bishop, Zack                JR Mount Greylock Regional HS      43.35            1      6
   4 Gerry, Dan                  JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS             43.64            3      4
   5 Erderski, Walter            SR Hoosac Valley High School       43.65            2      2
   6 Wilson, Ryan                JR Mount Greylock Regional HS      44.55            2      1
   7 Schumacher, Ian             SO Monument Mountain HS            44.94            1
   8 Vassallo, Kyle              SO Frontier Regional HS            44.98            1
   9 Mills, Tom                  SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS         48.82            3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
     Team                           Relay                          Finals           H#   Points
   1 Mount Greylock Regional                                        44.18            4     10
   2 SouthwickTolland Reg HS                                        45.18            3      8
   3 Hoosac Valley High Schoo                                       45.81            3      6
   4 Palmer High School                                             45.84            3      4
   5 Putnam Vocational Techni                                       46.60            4      2
   6 Monument Mountain HS                                           46.63            2      1
   7 Frontier Regional HS                                           47.07            2
   8 Greenfield High School                                         47.36            1
   9 Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS                                           47.50            3
  10 Monson Jr-Sr HS                                                48.97            1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
     Team                           Relay                          Finals           H#   Points
   1 SouthwickTolland Reg HS                                      3:38.70            4     10
   2 Frontier Regional HS                                         3:42.04            4      8
   3 Monson Jr-Sr HS                                              3:42.70            4      6
   4 Mount Greylock Regional                                      3:43.60            3      4
   5 Drury High School                                            3:43.65            3      2
   6 Monument Mountain HS                                         3:43.94            3      1
   7 Athol High School                                            3:46.74            2
   8 Mohawk Trail Reg HS                                          3:47.85            4
   9 Hoosac Valley High Schoo                                     4:02.09            2
 --- Palmer High School                                                DQ            2
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
     Team                           Relay                          Finals                Points
   1 Drury High School                                            8:46.09                  10
   2 SouthwickTolland Reg HS                                      8:59.25                   8
   3 Hoosac Valley High Schoo                                     9:00.55                   6
   4 Athol High School                                            9:03.11                   4
   5 Monument Mountain HS                                         9:03.27                   2
   6 Monson Jr-Sr HS                                              9:04.21                   1
   7 Mount Greylock Regional                                      9:24.67
   8 Palmer High School                                           9:48.56
   9 Mohawk Trail Reg HS                                          9:51.82
  10 Frontier Regional HS                                         9:58.16
Boys High Jump Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   3 Kane, Dennis                SR Monson Jr-Sr HS              J6-00.00                  10
   4 Henderson, Tyrone           SR Mohawk Trail Reg HS          J6-00.00                   8
   8 Molta, Gavin                SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS      J5-10.00                   6
  10 Manley, Nolan               SO Monson Jr-Sr HS              J5-10.00                   4
  12 Corrigan, Kenny             SO SouthwickTolland Reg HS      J5-08.00                   1.50
  12 Tarsa, Adam                 SR Hoosac Valley High School    J5-08.00                   1.50
  15 Haines, Brad                SR Frontier Regional HS         J5-08.00
  17 DeHoyos, Alex               JR Greenfield High School       J5-08.00
  19 Girdler, Richie             SO Monument Mountain HS         J5-06.00
 --- Remillard, Zack             JR Drury High School                  NH
 --- Delorey, Drew               SO Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS               NH
Boys Pole Vault Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Lenois, Tyler               SR Mohawk Trail Reg HS          12-00.00                  10
   2 Gerry, Dan                  JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS         J12-00.00                   8
   3 Merron, Kyle                SR Athol High School            11-00.00                   6
 --- Johnson, Ken                SR Athol High School                  NH
Boys Long Jump Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 McDonough, Aedan            SR Palmer High School           22-00.75                  10
   2 Matthews, Thomas            SR Athol High School            21-04.00                   8
   3 Payton, Greg                SO Mount Greylock Regional HS   20-09.50                   6
   4 Perice, Jeremy              SR Hoosac Valley High School    20-09.00                   4
   5 Castonguay, Aaron           SR Mount Greylock Regional HS   20-05.00                   1.50
   5 Waller, Russell             JR SouthwickTolland Reg HS      20-05.00		    1.50
   7 Yarter, Zach                JR Mount Greylock Regional HS   19-05.00                   
   8 Otis, Nick                  SO Hampshire Regional HS        19-04.50
   9 Lemay, Chris                SR Greenfield High School       19-02.00
  10 Henderson, Tyrone           SR Mohawk Trail Reg HS          18-05.00
Boys Triple Jump Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Boyle, Sean                 JR Greenfield High School       42-11.00                  10
   2 Brida, Chris                JR Hampshire Regional HS        42-08.50                   8
   3 Waller, Russell             JR SouthwickTolland Reg HS      42-05.50                   6
   4 Leveille, Dan               SR Turners Falls                41-05.00                   4
   5 Bergeron, Dan               SR Monson Jr-Sr HS              40-02.50                   2
   6 Davis, Blake                SR Monument Mountain HS         38-08.00                   1
   7 Buckland, Mike              SR Athol High School            38-02.00
Boys Shot Put Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Jablonski, Pat              SR Frontier Regional HS         55-04.00                  10
   2 Burdick, Justin             SR Hoosac Valley High School    45-02.75                   8
   3 Brassard, Jordan            JR Monson Jr-Sr HS              41-08.25                   6
   4 Carter, Ed                  JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS          40-10.75                   4
   5 Blanchard, Josh             SR Athol High School            40-04.00                   2
   6 Wojciechowski, Scott        JR Hoosac Valley High School    38-06.50                   1
   7 Sanders, Kyle               SR SouthwickTolland Reg HS      37-09.75
   8 Truesdell, Rick             JR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS         33-02.50
Boys Discus Throw Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Jablonski, Pat              SR Frontier Regional HS           162-01                  10
   2 Burdick, Justin             SR Hoosac Valley High School      131-09                   8
   3 Carter, Ed                  JR Mohawk Trail Reg HS            119-07                   6
   4 Strong, Jason               SR Athol High School              118-07                   4
   5 Grybko, Tim                 SR Ralph C.Mahar Reg HS           116-10                   2
   6 Hager, Greg                 SR Athol High School              111-05                   1
   7 Trojcak, Maros              JR Pioneer Valley Reg HS          100-03
   8 Ryan, Justin                SR Mount Greylock Regional HS      69-09
Boys Javelin Throw Division 2
     Name                       Yr  School                         Finals                Points
   1 Skribiski, Steve            SR Frontier Regional HS           159-00                  10
   2 Gwozdz, Steve               SR Hoosac Valley High School      154-11                   8
   3 Ryan, Justin                SR Mount Greylock Regional HS     153-02                   6
   4 Gromosky, Matt              SO Palmer High School             145-01                   4
   5 Williams, Josh              SR Greenfield High School         144-02                   2
   6 Petrizzi, Robert            JR Frontier Regional HS           130-11                   1
   7 Wildman, Josh               SR Palmer High School             128-11
                           



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News