Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Chatham Harbor 10k Run

Chatham, MA, June 24, 2007

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           29th Annual Chatham Harbor 10K Run                
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   33:02  5:20    1 30-39    1 M    67 Joseph Navas                                                                           
   2   33:45  5:27    1 20-29    2 M   218 Ian Nurse                   Boston,MA                                                     
   3   34:02  5:29    2 30-39    3 M   220 Patrick Callahan            Needham,MA                                                    
   4   35:04  5:39    3 30-39    4 M   189 Geof Newton                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
   5   36:34  5:54    2 20-29    5 M   104 David Burnham                                                                          
   6   36:35  5:54    3 20-29    6 M   103 Scott Thoms                                                                            
   7   36:58  5:58    1 40-49    7 M   224 Jim Thompson                                                                           
   8   38:27  6:12    1 13-19    8 M   208 Jeff Bush                   Chatham,MA                                                    
   9   39:16  6:20    4 30-39    9 M   246 Stephen Miele Jr            Wellesley,MA                                                  
  10   40:03  6:28    5 30-39   10 M   221 Michael Tortora                                                                        
  11   40:07  6:28    2 13-19   11 M   210 Thomas McDonough            Westborough,MA                                                
  12   40:31  6:32    2 40-49   12 M   386 Franco Bonfini                                                                         
  13   40:42  6:34    1 50-59   13 M   350 Skip Michaelson                                                                        
  14   40:48  6:35    3 40-49   14 M   394 Matthew Curtis                                                                         
  15   41:01  6:37    6 30-39   15 M   222 Joe Tortora                                                                            
  16   41:08  6:38    3 13-19   16 M   209 Alex Perry                  West Roxbury,MA                                               
  17   41:19  6:40    1 30-39    1 F   140 Lizbie Porter                                                                          
  18   41:32  6:42    4 40-49   17 M   300 Toby Emerson                                                                           
  19   41:45  6:44    5 40-49   18 M    64 David Marro                                                                            
  20   41:56  6:46    6 40-49   19 M   294 Jim Nelson                                                                             
  21   42:00  6:46    7 40-49   20 M   216 David Humphreys             Hyannisport,MA                                                
  22   42:12  6:48    4 20-29   21 M     3 Dillon Murphy                                                                          
  23   42:21  6:50    7 30-39   22 M    85 David Wieland                                                                          
  24   42:30  6:51    8 30-39   23 M    52 David Iacino                                                                           
  25   42:32  6:52    2 30-39    2 F   270 Dawn Varnun                                                                            
  26   42:55  6:55    9 30-39   24 M   123 Jeff Kelly                                                                             
  27   43:07  6:57    1 20-29    3 F   131 Sarah Defreitas                                                                        
  28   43:08  6:57    2 20-29    4 F    53 Elizabeth Kelly                                                                        
  29   43:22  7:00    8 40-49   25 M   170 Adison Eldredge             Chatham,MA                                                    
  30   43:30  7:01    9 40-49   26 M    77 Howard Tansey                                                                          
  31   43:36  7:02   10 30-39   27 M   254 David Simon                                                                            
  32   43:48  7:04    2 50-59   28 M   258 Michael Toutoumtzis                                                                    
  33   43:49  7:04   10 40-49   29 M   260 Pete Lyons                                                                             
  34   44:18  7:09   11 30-39   30 M   124 John Wozny                                                                             
  35   44:32  7:11    1 60-69   31 M    51 Duke Hutchinson                                                                        
  36   44:52  7:14   12 30-39   32 M   238 Russell Morin                                                                          
  37   45:18  7:18     Age?     33 M   355 Kurt Martin                                                                            
  38   45:25  7:20    3 30-39    5 F   235 Lynn] Burns                                                                            
  39   45:28  7:20    3 20-29    6 F   206 Kelly Morrison              St Petersburg,FL                                              
  40   45:40  7:22    3 50-59   34 M   289 Craig Plante                                                                           
  41   45:42  7:22   13 30-39   35 M   359 Jim Shyne                                                                              
  42   45:44  7:23    4 20-29    7 F    14 Elyse Braner                                                                           
  43   45:52  7:24    5 20-29   36 M   295 Brian Ward                                                                             
  44   45:59  7:25    4 50-59   37 M   212 Clarence Eckerson           Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  45   46:01  7:25    4 30-39    8 F   173 Mary Austin                                                                            
  46   46:03  7:26   14 30-39   38 M   387 Abe Boyle                                                                              
  47   46:04  7:26   15 30-39   39 M    25 Samuel Crowell                                                                         
  48   46:06  7:26   16 30-39   40 M    44 Chris Cjuthrie                                                                         
  49   46:08  7:26    6 20-29   41 M   299 Scott Whitbeck                                                                         
  50   46:13  7:27    4 13-19   42 M    78 Jeremy Tansey                                                                          
  51   46:20  7:28   17 30-39   43 M    11 Brian Bill                                                                             
  52   46:26  7:29   11 40-49   44 M   186 Paul Arellar                N Chatham,MA                                                  
  53   46:50  7:33   18 30-39   45 M   225 Brian Martin                Wellesley,MA                                                  
  54   47:06  7:36   12 40-49   46 M    50 Joseph Aladick                                                                         
  55   47:10  7:36   13 40-49   47 M   194 Damian Barr                 Chatham,MA                                                    
  56   47:13  7:37    5 30-39    9 F   134 Kimberly Peterson                                                                      
  57   47:19  7:38    1 40-49   10 F   285 Gretchen Nelson                                                                        
  58   47:21  7:38    6 30-39   11 F   136 Beverly Halliday                                                                       
  59   47:23  7:39    7 30-39   12 F    13 Meaghan Brady                                                                          
  60   47:28  7:39   14 40-49   48 M   256 Glenn McCabe                                                                           
  61   47:32  7:40   15 40-49   49 M   396 Paul McNaulty                                                                          
  62   47:37  7:41    2 60-69   50 M    36 Ted Gallagher                                                                          
  63   47:42  7:42   19 30-39   51 M   199 Shawn Regan                                                                            
  64   47:52  7:43    7 20-29   52 M   389 Jt Erbaugh                                                                             
  65   48:02  7:45   16 40-49   53 M   263 Martin Macdonnell                                                                      
  66   48:20  7:48    5 50-59   54 M    34 David Farrell                                                                          
  67   48:28  7:49   17 40-49   55 M   219 Kevin Sennott               W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  68   48:37  7:50    6 50-59   56 M    40 Jack Grainger                                                                          
  69   48:46  7:52    5 20-29   13 F    12 Allison Boehm                                                                          
  70   48:54  7:53   20 30-39   57 M    86 Anthony Wion                                                                           
  71   48:57  7:54    2 40-49   14 F    75 Theresa Sjostedt                                                                       
  72   48:59  7:54    8 30-39   15 F    45 Cynthia Harrington                                                                     
  73   49:12  7:56   18 40-49   58 M   114 Donald Swakopf                                                                         
  74   49:16  7:57   19 40-49   59 M   348 Mike Chitik                                                                            
  75   49:20  7:57    3 40-49   16 F    80 Kathleen Thomas                                                                        
  76   49:20  7:57    6 20-29   17 F   120 Caroline Smith                                                                         
  77   49:29  7:59    7 50-59   60 M   274 Bob Venser                                                                             
  78   49:38  8:00   21 30-39   61 M   251 Robert Charette                                                                        
  79   49:49  8:02    8 50-59   62 M   276 Steve Terry                                                                            
  80   49:52  8:03   20 40-49   63 M   278 Steven Koppel                                                                          
  81   50:05  8:05     Age?     64 M   227 George Kasierski                                                                       
  82   50:09  8:05    4 40-49   18 F     4 Lynn Goodine                                                                           
  83   50:13  8:06    9 30-39   19 F   183 Tina Kent                   Sandwich,MA                                                   
  84   50:16  8:06   22 30-39   65 M   393 Nat Jeppson                                                                            
  85   50:18  8:07   10 30-39   20 F   223 Maureen Smith                                                                          
  86   50:23  8:08   11 30-39   21 F   198 Melissa Brown               Londerry,VT                                                   
  87   50:29  8:09    9 50-59   66 M   127 Wilhelm Kadunc                                                                         
  88   50:35  8:10   21 40-49   67 M   174 Jim Wadleigh                                                                           
  89   50:39  8:10   10 50-59   68 M   267 Charlie Annaloro                                                                       
  90   50:42  8:11    5 40-49   22 F   257 Rachael Young                                                                          
  91   50:46  8:11    7 20-29   23 F   298 Christy Lin                                                                            
  92   50:50  8:12    1 50-59   24 F   172 Jane Lovelette                                                                         
  93   50:56  8:13    8 20-29   25 F   302 Sally Troy                                                                             
  94   50:58  8:13    3 60-69   69 M   286 Peter Stringer                                                                         
  95   51:07  8:15    6 40-49   26 F   143 Ann Roskey                                                                             
  96   51:27  8:18   11 50-59   70 M   139 Jim Peters                                                                             
  97   51:32  8:19    4 60-69   71 M   196 Bill Ferguson               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  98   51:42  8:20   12 30-39   27 F   237 Linnea O'Neil                                                                          
  99   51:48  8:21   13 30-39   28 F    72 Joyce Samarin                                                                          
 100   51:55  8:22   12 50-59   72 M   102 Mark Callahan                                                                          
 101   52:02  8:24   22 40-49   73 M   207 Joseph Day                  Portsmouth,MA                                                 
 102   52:03  8:24   23 40-49   74 M    43 Richard Griffiths                                                                      
 103   52:04  8:24    9 20-29   29 F   213 Jessica Jeffrey             Orleans,MA                                                    
 104   52:11  8:25   14 30-39   30 F   240 Terry Bergquist             E Harwich,MA                                                  
 105   55:00  8:52     Age?     75 M   211 Byran Fede                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 106   52:14  8:25   24 40-49   76 M   128 Robert Kadunc                                                                          
 107   52:25  8:27   13 50-59   77 M   188 Doug Blackwell              Chatham,MA                                                    
 108   52:36  8:29   25 40-49   78 M   293 Jim Lucia                                                                              
 109   52:42  8:30   14 50-59   79 M   312 David Simmons                                                                          
 110   52:45  8:30   15 30-39   31 F   226 Michele Martin              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 111   52:48  8:31   16 30-39   32 F    62 Sara Maranowicz                                                                        
 112   52:56  8:32    1 13-19   33 F   230 Kathleen Goodwin            Winchester,MA                                                 
 113   53:02  8:33   15 50-59   80 M   110 Charles Thoms                                                                          
 114   53:07  8:34   17 30-39   34 F    60 Kristin Loftus                                                                         
 115   53:14  8:35   16 50-59   81 M    30 John Durnan                                                                            
 116   53:21  8:36   10 20-29   35 F   204 Christina Ferbert           S Boston,MA                                                   
 117   53:25  8:37     Age?     82 M   287 Steve Lesser                                                                           
 118   53:27  8:37   26 40-49   83 M   135 Thomas Paradis                                                                         
 119   53:29  8:38    5 13-19   84 M   202 Brian Kodzis                Canton,MA                                                     
 120   53:39  8:39   17 50-59   85 M    81 Max Tyler                                                                              
 121   53:54  8:42   27 40-49   86 M   250 Brian Gerhardson                                                                       
 122   54:07  8:44   28 40-49   87 M   395 Tim Ward                                                                               
 123   54:11  8:44   18 50-59   88 M   280 Rick Boyle                                                                             
 124   54:15  8:45    1 70-98   89 M   190 Tony DiNapoli               Chatham,MA                                                    
 125   54:20  8:46   18 30-39   36 F    56 Heather Kennedy                                                                        
 126   54:24  8:46    7 40-49   37 F   245 Katrina Villandry           Brewster,MA                                                   
 127   54:31  8:48    5 60-69   90 M   296 Jack Keefe                                                                             
 128   54:34  8:48    6 60-69   91 M   353 William Petri                                                                          
 129   54:38  8:49    2 13-19   38 F   358 Sarah O'Brien                                                                          
 130   54:39  8:49     Age?     92 M   357 Tim O'Brien                                                                            
 131   54:40  8:49   19 50-59   93 M   304 Tim Wade                                                                               
 132   54:47  8:50   20 50-59   94 M   233 John Rich                   Brookline,MA                                                  
 133   54:49  8:50   29 40-49   95 M    29 Christopher Duggan                                                                     
 134   54:56  8:52    2 70-98   96 M   388 Hans Thamhain                                                                          
 135   55:04  8:53    7 60-69   97 M   241 George Graeber                                                                         
 136   55:08  8:54   21 50-59   98 M   115 Joe Dwelly                                                                             
 137   55:12  8:54   23 30-39   99 M    57 Michael Kent                                                                           
 138   55:42  8:59    2 50-59   39 F   259 Paula Foresman                                                                         
 139   55:42  8:59   11 20-29   40 F   271 Maria Pollio                                                                           
 140   55:15  8:55    6 13-19  100 M    98 Brett Roskey                                                                           
 141   55:22  8:56   22 50-59  101 M   129 Steve Conroy                                                                           
 142   55:23  8:56    3 13-19   41 F   229 Lauren Goodwin              Winchester,MA                                                 
 143   55:23  8:56   30 40-49  102 M    23 Paul Coakley                                                                           
 144   55:24  8:56   19 30-39   42 F   283 Alyssa Nagengast                                                                       
 145   55:26  8:56   12 20-29   43 F   179 Cynthia McMakin             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 146   55:26  8:56   24 30-39  103 M   180 John Maxwell                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 147   55:27  8:57    8 20-29  104 M   178 Ian McMakin                                                                            
 148   55:35  8:58    8 60-69  105 M   171 Tom Shanahan                                                                           
 149   55:40  8:59   25 30-39  106 M   360 Tim Rudolph                                                                            
 150   55:45  9:00    8 40-49   44 F   356 Karen Kasich                                                                           
 151   56:00  9:02   26 30-39  107 M   362 Chop Fester                                                                            
 152   56:08  9:03   20 30-39   45 F   288 Ella Georgiades                                                                        
 153   56:08  9:03   23 50-59  108 M   247 Jack Shields                Eastham,MA                                                    
 154   56:09  9:03   24 50-59  109 M    65 John McQuade                                                                           
 155   56:09  9:03   13 20-29   46 F    16 Laura Buck                                                                             
 156   56:12  9:04    9 20-29  110 M    73 Thomas Schumacher                                                                      
 157   56:16  9:05    9 60-69  111 M   197 Stephen Brown Jr            N Chatham,MA                                                  
 158   56:22  9:05   31 40-49  112 M    71 Mark Roskey                                                                            
 159   56:28  9:06   27 30-39  113 M    28 Matt Dowal                                                                             
 160   56:35  9:08   28 30-39  114 M   361 Paul Parker                                                                            
 161   56:39  9:08   25 50-59  115 M   261 Jack Riemer                                                                            
 162   56:41  9:09   29 30-39  116 M   290 Frank Mirisola                                                                         
 163   56:43  9:09   30 30-39  117 M   281 Peter Mirisola                                                                         
 164   56:50  9:10   26 50-59  118 M    39 John Gouveia                                                                           
 165   56:58  9:11   27 50-59  119 M    20 Thomas Byrne                                                                           
 166   57:12  9:14   32 40-49  120 M   292 Matt Halden                                                                            
 167   57:16  9:14    3 70-98  121 M   236 Larry Cole                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 168   57:24  9:15    9 40-49   47 F   273 Fiona Jenser                                                                           
 169   57:31  9:17    3 50-59   48 F   195 Cheryl Ferguson             Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 170   57:34  9:17   28 50-59  122 M    10 John Bailey                                                                            
 171   57:37  9:18   33 40-49  123 M    31 Scott Eldredge                                                                         
 172   57:43  9:19   14 20-29   49 F    38 Maggie Giorgio                                                                         
 173   57:54  9:20   10 60-69  124 M   239 Stewart Sims                                                                           
 174   58:00  9:21   10 20-29  125 M    33 Timothy Eppler                                                                         
 175   58:06  9:22   15 20-29   50 F   279 Aimee Boyle                                                                            
 176   58:07  9:22   21 30-39   51 F    76 Bethany Smith                                                                          
 177   58:08  9:23   11 20-29  126 M    59 Robert LeBlanc                                                                         
 178   58:10  9:23   22 30-39   52 F   269 Kate Taylor                                                                            
 179   58:17  9:24   11 60-69  127 M   248 Randy Kroll                                                                            
 180   58:20  9:25   16 20-29   53 F   177 Holly Tavano                E Harwich,MA                                                  
 181   58:24  9:25   10 40-49   54 F   182 Tim McGill                  Chatham,MA                                                    
 182   58:30  9:26   34 40-49  128 M   268 John Lipman                                                                            
 183   58:36  9:27   35 40-49  129 M   301 Christpoher Loftus                                                                     
 184   58:49  9:29   12 60-69  130 M   297 Bill Bystrom                                                                           
 185   58:52  9:30   12 20-29  131 M     8 Jason Pollard                                                                          
 186   58:54  9:30   29 50-59  132 M   305 Eric Peterson                                                                          
 187   58:56  9:30   17 20-29   55 F    87 Pamela Sabielski                                                                       
 188   58:58  9:31     Age?    133 M   255 John Meaney                                                                            
 189   59:08  9:32   36 40-49  134 M   249 John Warriors                                                                          
 190   59:12  9:33   23 30-39   56 F   125 Kristen Wozny                                                                          
 191   59:17  9:34   37 40-49  135 M   193 David McIntire              Chatham,MA                                                    
 192   59:22  9:35   38 40-49  136 M   391 Mike Ferraro                                                                           
 193   59:26  9:35    4 50-59   57 F   184 Liz McCarte                                                                            
 194   59:30  9:36   30 50-59  137 M   185 Dann Jung                                                                              
 195   59:35  9:37   31 50-59  138 M   109 Donald Gould                                                                           
 196   59:48  9:39   31 30-39  139 M   282 Michael Basile                                                                         
 197   59:49  9:39   13 60-69  140 M   215 Wayne Southworth            N Easton,MA                                                   
 198   59:50  9:39     Age?        U   284  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 199   59:50  9:39   11 40-49   58 F   214 Mary Southworth             N Easton,MA                                                   
 200   59:51  9:39    5 50-59   59 F   121 Carol Smith                                                                            
 201   59:56  9:40   12 40-49   60 F   399 Barbara Garside                                                                        
 202   60:02  9:41   24 30-39   61 F    63 Cara Marquis                                                                           
 203   60:03  9:41   13 20-29  141 M    74 Carlen Singmaster                                                                      
 204   60:04  9:41    1 01-12   62 F     1 Hannah Garside                                                                         
 205   60:06  9:42   18 20-29   63 F    27 Emily Dowal                                                                            
 206   60:07  9:42   14 60-69  142 M   201 Joe Weinberger              S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 207   60:15  9:43   13 40-49   64 F   351 Sarah Robinson                                                                         
 208   60:18  9:44   14 40-49   65 F   352 Lisa Markley                                                                           
 209   60:21  9:44   15 40-49   66 F    22 Susan Casella                                                                          
 210   60:24  9:45   39 40-49  143 M    19 Michael Byrne                                                                          
 211   60:31  9:46   25 30-39   67 F   243 Missy Gibbons               S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 212   60:32  9:46   32 30-39  144 M   242 Gordon Gibbons              S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 213   60:34  9:46   16 40-49   68 F   108 Rae Carlin                                                                             
 214   60:35  9:46    1 01-12  145 M    46 Jack Harrington                                                                        
 215   60:36  9:46   40 40-49  146 M    47 Jay Harrington                                                                         
 216   60:38  9:47   17 40-49   69 F    48 Arlene Harrington                                                                      
 217   60:50  9:49   14 20-29  147 M    24 Christopher Coffin                                                                     
 218   60:51  9:49   18 40-49   70 F   126 Barbara Eastman                                                                        
 219   60:52  9:49   33 30-39  148 M   381 Butch Phelps                                                                           
 220   60:56  9:50   32 50-59  149 M    40 Jack Grainger                                                                          
 221   61:06  9:51   41 40-49  150 M   232 Bill Goodwin                                                                           
 222   61:23  9:54   19 40-49   71 F   262 Marcella McCarthy                                                                      
 223   61:28  9:55   33 50-59  151 M     7 Ken Allen                                                                              
 224   61:54  9:59   15 60-69  152 M   118 Paul Courtnell                                                                         
 225   62:21 10:03    6 50-59   72 F   277 Judy Terry                                                                             
 226   62:38 10:06   34 50-59  153 M    41 Joe Grainger                                                                           
 227   62:41 10:07    7 50-59   73 F   266 Karen Fenton                                                                           
 228   62:56 10:09    2 01-12  154 M   349 Caleb Linnell                                                                          
 229   62:59 10:10   16 60-69  155 M   130 John Linnell                                                                           
 230   63:02 10:10   17 60-69  156 M   234 Bill Markey                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 231   63:04 10:10   42 40-49  157 M   141 Paul Wagner                                                                            
 232   63:48 10:17   20 40-49   74 F   307 Debbie Chittick                                                                        
 233   64:11 10:21    8 50-59   75 F   175 Ellie George                                                                           
 234   64:14 10:22    9 50-59   76 F   390 Liz Broadrick                                                                          
 235   64:17 10:22   21 40-49   77 F   217 Cindy Houle                 N Chatham,MA                                                  
 236   64:33 10:25   22 40-49   78 F    49 Nancy Hegarty                                                                          
 237   64:40 10:26   35 50-59  158 M    58 Robert Laundry                                                                         
 238   64:47 10:27   23 40-49   79 F   112 Jennifer Barry                                                                         
 239   65:03 10:30   18 60-69  159 M   187 John Newton                 S Chatham,MA                                                  
 240   65:04 10:30   19 60-69  160 M    54 Ronald Kelly                                                                           
 241   65:05 10:30   10 50-59   80 F   272 Jane Stringer                                                                          
 242   65:21 10:32   26 30-39   81 F   113 Audra Menfi                                                                            
 243   65:37 10:35    2 01-12   82 F   382 Connie Lamotte                                                                         
 244   65:45 10:36   27 30-39   83 F   383 Debbie Lamotte                                                                         
 245   65:53 10:38   19 20-29   84 F    17 Meghan Burke                                                                           
 246   66:00 10:39    4 70-98  161 M   200 Ed Daley                    W Chatham,MA                                                  
 247   66:11 10:40    4 13-19   85 F   264 Liz Roskey                                                                             
 248   66:22 10:42   43 40-49  162 M   181 Sean Roskey                                                                            
 249   66:45 10:46   20 60-69  163 M   117 James Wisner                                                                           
 250   66:52 10:47    1 70-98   86 F   191 Jeannie Dinapolie           Chatham,MA                                                    
 251   66:56 10:48   15 20-29  164 M   101 Chris Thoms                                                                            
 252   67:00 10:48    5 13-19   87 F    83 Abby VanWormer                                                                         
 253   67:07 10:50    6 13-19   88 F    32 Caitlin Emerson                                                                        
 254   67:14 10:51   24 40-49   89 F   203 Jennifer Kogut              W Chatham,MA                                                  
 255   67:26 10:53   44 40-49  165 M   253 Paul Anderson                                                                          
 256   67:37 10:54   25 40-49   90 F   275 Kathy Kasper                                                                           
 257   67:39 10:55   36 50-59  166 M   384 Steve Heenan                                                                           
 258   67:41 10:55   26 40-49   91 F    55 Noreen Kelly                                                                           
 259   67:44 10:55   28 30-39   92 F   192 Becky Newton                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 260   67:48 10:56   29 30-39   93 F    61 Claire MacPherson                                                                      
 261   67:54 10:57   37 50-59  167 M   303 Peter Troy                                                                             
 262   69:10 11:09   20 20-29   94 F    21 Alla Byrne                                                                             
 263   69:13 11:10   21 20-29   95 F   205 Erin Scott                  S Boston,MA                                                   
 264   69:19 11:11   34 30-39  168 M     6 Doug McGoun                                                                            
 265   69:25 11:12    1 60-69   96 F   354 Arlene Petri                                                                           
 266   69:58 11:17   45 40-49  169 M   176 Matthew Pattison                                                                       
 267   70:31 11:22   38 50-59  170 M   252 Walter Laliberte                                                                       
 268   71:28 11:32     Age?        U   329  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 269   71:57 11:36   39 50-59  171 M   265 Rob Hunter                                                                             
 270   72:26 11:41    3 01-12   97 F   306 Leah Chittick                                                                          
 271   72:34 11:42    2 60-69   98 F   385 Marilyn Campbelll                                                                      
 272   72:42 11:44   35 30-39  172 M     9 Justine Allen                                                                          
 273   73:12 11:48    5 70-98  173 M   244 Eric Thompson               Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 274   74:05 11:57   30 30-39   99 F   398 Laurel Koch                                                                            
 275   74:58 12:05    7 13-19  100 F   397 Meredith Mason                                                                         
 276   75:52 12:14    8 13-19  101 F   228 Caitlin Ciranie             Medford,MA                                                    
 277   76:45 12:23   27 40-49  102 F    15 Victoria Brooks                                                                        
 278   88:30 14:16    3 60-69  103 F   291 Margie McGagh                                                                          




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News