Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Yankee Homecoming 10 Miles

Newburyport, MA, July 31, 2007

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Female Team Results | Male Team Results ]

Overall Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler


Join our team ... we're hiring




Place No.   Name                                 Age Sex Div/Tot  Div   Town            St Fin10m  Pace  Team Name                    
===== ===== ==================================== === === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== ============================ 
    1  2486 ALENE RETA                            25 M     1/43   M2529 NEW YORK        NY   50:49  5:05                              
    2  2241 EZKYAS SISAY                          18 M     1/25   M1519 WASHINGTON      DC   51:15  5:08                              
    3  1440 MATTHEW ELY                           31 M     1/88   M3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:03  5:13 BAA #1                       
    4  2037 JUAN JARAMILLO                        36 M     1/121  M3539 PETERBOROUGH    NH   52:15  5:14                              
    5  2183 JOSEPH EKUOM                          37 M     2/121  M3539 NEW YORK        NY   52:50  5:17 WESTCHESTER TC               
    6  2184 CORNELIUS LEL                         32 M     2/88   M3034 BILLERICA       MA   53:08  5:19                              
    7  1454 TERRY SHEA JR.                        33 M     3/88   M3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA   53:11  5:20 BAA #1                       
    8  2230 DANIEL PRINCIC                        27 M     2/43   M2529 WOBURN          MA   53:39  5:22 WHIRLAWAY                    
    9  1671 NATHANIEL FREESE                      21 M     1/21   M2024 TUNBRIDGE       VT   53:49  5:23 GREATER BOSTON TC            
   10  2185 HARUN KOIHANGE                        29 M     3/43   M2529 KINGSTON        NY   54:10  5:25 WESTCHESTER TC               
   11    46 RYAN MILLER                           24 M     2/21   M2024 HAVERHILL       MA   54:10  5:25 SISU PROJECT                 
   12  1449 MARK LAROSA                           29 M     4/43   M2529 MELROSE         MA   54:27  5:27 BAA #1                       
   13  2288 ERIK DONOHOE                          22 M     3/21   M2024 BOXFORD         MA   54:51  5:30 FERNCROFT                    
   14  2666 BENJAMIN NDAYA                        31 M     4/88   M3034 LOWELL          MA   54:54  5:30 GLRR                         
   15  2509 IAN NURSE                             29 M     5/43   M2529 BOSTON          MA   55:12  5:32 BAA #1                       
   16    47 M. GERMAIN                            25 M     6/43   M2529 HAVERHILL       MA   55:13  5:32 SISU PROJECT                 
   17  1332 ANDREW MCCARRON                       24 M     4/21   M2024 LUNENBURG       MA   55:35  5:34 CMS                          
   18  2540 KEVIN ALLIETTE                        26 M     7/43   M2529 RAYMOND         NH   55:41  5:35 WHIRLAWAY                    
   19  1719 RYAN ASCHBRENNER                      30 M     5/88   M3034 WALTHAM         MA   56:06  5:37 GREATER BOSTON TC            
   20  1451 JARED MARKOWITZ                       24 M     5/21   M2024 CAMBRIDGE       MA   56:28  5:39 BAA #1                       
   21   356 RICHARD SMITH                         37 M     3/121  M3539 ENFIELD         NH   57:00  5:42 GCS TRIAD                    
   22  1655 JESSE YOUNG                           17 M     2/25   M1519 SOUTH BERWICK   ME   57:07  5:43                              
   23  2843 MARK HUDSON                           30 M     6/88   M3034 READING         MA   57:23  5:45 WHIRLAWAY                    
   24    10 LARRY SAYERS                          47 M     1/114  M4549 BELLOW FALLS    VT   57:28  5:45                              
   25  1317 CHRIS APKARIAN                        17 M     3/25   M1519 NEW DURHAM      NH   57:31  5:46 ROCHESTER RUNNERS            
   26  1584 ROBERT LAPLANTE                       38 M     4/121  M3539 BROOKLINE       MA   57:33  5:46 REEBOK PROVIDENCE            
   27   671 DAVE GUTEKUNST                        28 M     8/43   M2529 WELLESLEY       MA   57:35  5:46 HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS     
   28  2387 KIPP ORTENBURGER                      34 M     7/88   M3034 BOSTON          MA   57:37  5:46 GREATER BOSTON TC            
   29  2075 ANTONIO ZEFERINO                      42 M     1/136  M4044 ??              RI   57:51  5:48 TEAM AUGUST                  
   30  1444 JOSHUA GORDON                         32 M     8/88   M3034 BOSTON          MA   57:53  5:48 BAA #1                       
   31   495 TERRY MCNATT                          42 M     2/136  M4044 NEEDHAM         MA   58:02  5:49 CSU                          
   32  2771 PETE CAHLANE                          26 M     9/43   M2529 N ANDOVER       MA   58:15  5:50 SISU PROJECT                 
   33  2515 CHRIS HAMEL                           23 M     6/21   M2024 METHUEN         MA   58:18  5:50 WHIRLAWAY                    
   34  1452 WILLIAM MUCCIFORI                     30 M     9/88   M3034 BROOKLINE       MA   58:19  5:50 BAA #1                       
   35   381 BRUCE DAVIE                           43 M     3/136  M4044 CAMBRIDGE       MA   58:27  5:51 GREATER BOSTON TC            
   36  1935 RYAN SPINNEY                          25 M    10/43   M2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA   58:33  5:52 RTK RACING                   
   37  1568 MARK GIBSON                           40 M     4/136  M4044 DURHAM          NH   58:33  5:52 WHIRLAWAY                    
   38  2727 CLAUDIA CAMARGO                       36 F     1/112  F3539 DANBURY         CT   58:50  5:53                              
   39  2377 ADAM MALEK                            19 M     4/25   M1519 WORCESTER       MA   58:54  5:54 SISU PROJECT                 
   40  2098 BELAINESH ZEMEDKUN                    19 F     1/20   F1519 UNKNOWN              58:55  5:54                              
   41  1309 MICHAEL CARROLL                       41 M     5/136  M4044 MILLVILLE       MA   59:10  5:55 TRI VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS      
   42  2376 LOUIS COTE                            25 M    11/43   M2529 WORCESTER       MA   59:18  5:56 SISU PROJECT                 
   43   771 MIKE SAWYER                           45 M     2/114  M4549 BELLINGHAM      MA   59:45  5:59 TRI VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS      
   44  1605 LORIN OBLER                           35 M     5/121  M3539 BRIGHTON        MA   59:45  5:59 CSU                          
   45  2186 KIT WELLS                             31 M    10/88   M3034 MANSFIELD       MA   59:46  5:59 GREATER BOSTON TC            
   46  1446 MATTHEW HERMAN                        31 M    11/88   M3034 BRIGHTON        MA   59:51  6:00 BAA #1                       
   47  2205 CHRIS JOHNSON                         21 M     7/21   M2024 GLOUCESTER      MA   59:52  6:00                              
   48  1441 BRETT ELY                             27 F     1/75   F2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA   59:54  6:00 BAA #1                       
   49   507 DARREN MOORE                          33 M    12/88   M3034 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:00:14  6:02 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
   50  2716 BILL NEWSHAM                          42 M     6/136  M4044 BROOKLINE       NH 1:00:27  6:03 GREATER BOSTON TC            
   51   846 KEITH NEAL                            35 M     6/121  M3539 UPTON           MA 1:00:34  6:04 TRI VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS      
   52  2419 JON WALDRON                           49 M     3/114  M4549 W NEWTON        MA 1:01:00  6:06 CSU                          
   53  1443 ROBERT GERRITY                        49 M     4/114  M4549 BELMONT         MA 1:01:07  6:07 BAA #1                       
   54   570 BRAD LEBO                             51 M     1/91   M5054 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:01:21  6:09                              
   55  1556 TIM ROACHE                            39 M     7/121  M3539 NEWMARKET       NH 1:01:30  6:09 COASTAL ATHLETIC             
   56  1455 CHRISTOPHER SMITH                     41 M     7/136  M4044 WOBURN          MA 1:01:30  6:09 BAA #1                       
   57     6 LAURENCE OLSEN                        60 M     1/31   M6064 MILFORD         MA 1:01:34  6:10 TRI VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS      
   58  2828 MATT WEBBER                           18 M     5/25   M1519 HAMPSTEAD       NH 1:01:43  6:11                              
   59  1083 DAVID MILLER                          38 M     8/121  M3539 MANCHESTER      NH 1:01:51  6:12                              
   60   388 MICHAWL PAULIN                        32 M    13/88   M3034 BEVERLY         MA 1:01:52  6:12                              
   61  2411 BRIAN HARE                            43 M     8/136  M4044 ARLINGTON       MA 1:01:58  6:12 GREATER BOSTON TC            
   62  2582 MICHAEL GUARASCIO                     23 M     8/21   M2024 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:01:59  6:12 COASTAL ATHLETIC             
   63  2665 JIM RHOADES                           38 M     9/121  M3539 LOWELL          MA 1:02:04  6:13 GLRR                         
   64  2472 MATHIEU DESJARDINS                    37 M    10/121  M3539 SAN FRANCISCO   CA 1:02:06  6:13 WEST VALLEY TRACK CLUB       
   65  1154 JOHN BROWN                            49 M     5/114  M4549 NORTHBRIDGE     MA 1:02:15  6:14 TRI VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS      
   66  1319 HERNANDO RODRIGUEZ                    42 M     9/136  M4044 LYNN            MA 1:02:23  6:15                              
   67  2667 ANDRE CHANDONNET                      51 M     2/91   M5054 LOWELL          MA 1:02:26  6:15 GLRR                         
   68  2872 JOANN MATHEWS                         41 F     1/97   F4044 N DARTMOUTH     MA 1:02:32  6:16                              
   69  2268 MAX WHITE                             23 M     9/21   M2024 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 1:02:42  6:17 GREATER BOSTON TC            
   70  1456 PATRICK STUMBRAS                      50 M     3/91   M5054 BOSTON          MA 1:02:49  6:17 BAA #1                       
   71  2182 DAVID KELLY                           51 M     4/91   M5054 EXETER          NH 1:03:05  6:19 WINNERS CIRCLE               
   72  2138 VINAYPREET GILL                       28 M    12/43   M2529 PROVIDENCE      RI 1:03:41  6:23 TEAM AUGUST                  
   73  2523 ZOFIA WIECIORKOWSKA                   44 F     2/97   F4044 STRATFORD       CT 1:03:43  6:23                              
   74  2633 BRETT RICKENBACH                      32 M    14/88   M3034 SALISBURY       MA 1:03:52  6:24 WINNERS CIRCLE               
   75  1595 JERIMY ARNOLD                         26 M    13/43   M2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:03:54  6:24                              
   76   202 JAMES MORISSEAU                       54 M     5/91   M5054 RAYMOND         NH 1:04:09  6:25 CMS                          
   77  1439 WAYNE CHAN                            30 M    15/88   M3034 BROOKLINE       MA 1:04:16  6:26 BAA #1                       
   78  2343 SALUM SALUM                           37 M    11/121  M3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:04:18  6:26                              
   79   190 DIONA FULTON                          27 F     2/75   F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:04:22  6:27 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
   80  2558 CHRIS REPKA                           24 M    10/21   M2024 FT COLLINS      CO 1:04:33  6:28                              
   81    25 GORDEN MACFARLAND                     59 M     1/57   M5559 BROOKLINE       NA 1:04:49  6:29 CSU                          
   82  2521 MATTHEW DEMARRAIS                     39 M    12/121  M3539 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 1:05:08  6:31                              
   83  2841 KELLI LUSK                            37 F     2/112  F3539 BELCHERTOWN     MA 1:05:14  6:32 CMS                          
   84  1406 DENNIS DONOGHUE                       51 M     6/91   M5054 ROWLEY          MA 1:05:22  6:33                              
   85  1795 PAUL CYR                              34 M    16/88   M3034 SALISBURY       MA 1:05:24  6:33 MVS                          
   86  1457 LINDSAY WILLARD                       28 F     3/75   F2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:05:24  6:33 BAA #1                       
   87   711 JEFFREY DOMINA                        35 M    13/121  M3539 ANDOVER         MA 1:05:36  6:34                              
   88  1769 DON HENNIGAR                          55 M     2/57   M5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:05:42  6:35 WINNERS CIRCLE               
   89  2428 MEGHA DOSHI                           25 F     4/75   F2529 MEDFORD         MA 1:05:53  6:36 GREATER BOSTON TC            
   90  1276 ROBERT CARROLL                        36 M    14/121  M3539 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA 1:05:59  6:36                              
   91  2628 ROB MIRABILE                          31 M    17/88   M3034 STONEHAM        MA 1:06:00  6:36                              
   92  2809 JOHN WEBBER                           49 M     6/114  M4549 SANFORD         ME 1:06:04  6:37 WINNERS CIRCLE               
   93  1448 LARA JOHNSON                          26 F     5/75   F2529 NEWTON          MA 1:06:10  6:37 BAA #1                       
   94   961 KENNETH LUBIN                         34 M    18/88   M3034 MILLBURY        MA 1:06:24  6:39                              
   95  1272 KEITH SCHMITT                         38 M    15/121  M3539 DURHAM          NH 1:06:27  6:39                              
   96  2831 CHRIS COLLINS                         22 M    11/21   M2024 BYFIELD         MA 1:06:29  6:39                              
   97  2174 JIMMIE COCHRAN                        32 M    19/88   M3034 SANDOWN         NH 1:06:35  6:40                              
   98  2077 RICHARD LAFLAMME                      47 M     7/114  M4549 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:06:37  6:40                              
   99   852 SCOTT GIVEN                           27 M    14/43   M2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:06:40  6:40                              
  100  1559 WES MESERVE                           18 M     6/25   M1519 MERRIMAC        MA 1:06:52  6:42                              
  101  2609 SETH MILES                            31 M    20/88   M3034 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:06:53  6:42                              
  102  2544 JAMIE AUBUCHON                        40 M    10/136  M4044 FITCHBURG       MA 1:06:58  6:42 SISU PROJECT                 
  103  1442 KEITH GAMBLE                          39 M    16/121  M3539 WELLESLEY       MA 1:06:59  6:42 BAA #1                       
  104  2120 RICHARD CLARK                         53 M     7/91   M5054 FEEDING HILLS   MA 1:07:03  6:43 GREATER SPRINGFIELD          
  105  1808 LLOYD STRATTON                        35 M    17/121  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:07:06  6:43                              
  106  2739 ADAM VERNSTEIN                        37 M    18/121  M3539 MANCHESTER      NH 1:07:07  6:43                              
  107   580 PRENTICE ZINN                         43 M    11/136  M4044 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 1:07:12  6:44                              
  108  3214 EDWARD JEFFRIES                       43 M    12/136  M4044 ESSEX           MA 1:07:23  6:45                              
  109   512 KEVIN MCGRATH                         25 M    15/43   M2529 AUBURN          NH 1:07:23  6:45 GDTC                         
  110  1056 GREGORY LOWE                          43 M    13/136  M4044 LYNN            MA 1:07:24  6:45 TEAM GLOUCESTER              
  111   559 LAURIE GAUDREAU                       38 F     3/112  F3539 SPRINGVALE      ME 1:07:33  6:46 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  112   494 BRIAN EASTWOOD                        26 M    16/43   M2529 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:07:36  6:46                              
  113  1696 KEN KALIL                             46 M     8/114  M4549 WINDHAM         NH 1:07:39  6:46 WHIRLAWAY                    
  114  2231 KEN HOULE                             60 M     2/31   M6064 MILTON          NH 1:07:40  6:46 ROCHESTER RUNNERS            
  115  2050 PETER KATAVOLOS                       43 M    14/136  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:07:42  6:47                              
  116  2911 JACK PURDY                            44 M    15/136  M4044 GROVELAND       MA 1:07:51  6:48                              
  117  2574 TOM KINNEMAN                          54 M     8/91   M5054 N ANDOVER       MA 1:07:53  6:48 MVS                          
  118  2778 TODD HUTCHINSON                       35 M    19/121  M3539 ARLINGTON       MA 1:07:56  6:48 SOMERVILLE STRIDERS          
  119  1740 SARAH NEILSON                         23 F     1/29   F2024 SUNAPEE         NH 1:07:56  6:48                              
  120   342 JOHN TOMAZ                            19 M     7/25   M1519 PEABODY         MA 1:07:58  6:48                              
  121  2651 FRANK GEORGES                         30 M    21/88   M3034 NEWTON          MA 1:08:01  6:49 GLRR                         
  122  1445 JESSICA HEINER                        31 F     1/96   F3034 BRIGHTON        MA 1:08:02  6:49 BAA #1                       
  123  1166 DIPAK PANIGRAHY                       39 M    20/121  M3539 WHITMAN         MA 1:08:03  6:49                              
  124  2234 CAM MANNING                           32 M    22/88   M3034 MEDFORD         MA 1:08:06  6:49 SOMERVILLE STRIDERS          
  125  2349 ANDY SMITH                            46 M     9/114  M4549 NEEDHAM         MA 1:08:11  6:50 HFC STRIDERS                 
  126   497 PAUL SCOVOTTI                         35 M    21/121  M3539 HAVERHILL       MA 1:08:15  6:50                              
  127  2080 JOE GURCZAK                           40 M    16/136  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:08:18  6:50 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  128  2630 JOHN PASSIER                          36 M    22/121  M3539 NATICK          MA 1:08:18  6:50                              
  129   828 RICHARD WILLIAMS                      34 M    23/88   M3034 BOSTON          MA 1:08:22  6:51                              
  130  1097 DAVID FERNANDEZ                       40 M    17/136  M4044 MANSFIELD       MA 1:08:23  6:51                              
  131  1599 SAM BROWN                             28 M    17/43   M2529 BETHLEHEM       NH 1:08:25  6:51                              
  132  1602 FREDERICK BROWN                       23 M    12/21   M2024 PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:08:26  6:51                              
  133  1919 STUART OLSEN                          40 M    18/136  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:08:38  6:52                              
  134   537 DEREK POSTEMA                         49 M    10/114  M4549 ERVING          MA 1:08:46  6:53 SUGARLOAF                    
  135   145 BRIAN TINGER                          30 M    24/88   M3034 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:08:56  6:54 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
  136   788 BRIAN BYRNE                           59 M     3/57   M5559 CONCORD         NH 1:09:00  6:54 NMC                          
  137   372 JEAN-CHRIS BERTRAND                   42 M    19/136  M4044 SALISBURY       MA 1:09:04  6:55 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  138   420 KEVIN SCOTT                           53 M     9/91   M5054 ROCHESTER       NH 1:09:07  6:55 ROCHESTER RUNNERS            
  139   724 SIMON FENNELL                         38 M    23/121  M3539 COHASSET        MA 1:09:12  6:56                              
  140  1337 CHRIS VEZEAU                          40 M    20/136  M4044 BRIGHTON        MA 1:09:13  6:56 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
  141  2826 CHUCK KINNEY                          47 M    11/114  M4549 BYFIELD         MA 1:09:13  6:56                              
  142  2260 AMANDA KOURTZ                         23 F     2/29   F2024 RAYNHAM         MA 1:09:14  6:56                              
  143  1504 KILIAN GARVEY                         41 M    21/136  M4044 BUXTON          ME 1:09:16  6:56 MAINE TRACK CLUB             
  144   333 GARY FREEDMAN                         47 M    12/114  M4549 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:09:18  6:56 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS         
  145  1918 DONALD DWIGHT                         44 M    22/136  M4044 W NEWBURY       MA 1:09:24  6:57                              
  146   979 EHRIN ARMSTRONG                       30 M    25/88   M3034 BRIGHTON        MA 1:09:26  6:57                              
  147  1667 COLIN MCCREIGHT                       29 M    18/43   M2529 DORCHESTER      MA 1:09:34  6:58                              
  148   621 BETH COUGHLIN                         28 F     6/75   F2529 NEWTON          NH 1:09:37  6:58                              
  149  1218 CORY FLASHNER                         37 M    24/121  M3539 BOSTON          MA 1:09:37  6:58                              
  150   869 JOHN CHAPIN                           40 M    23/136  M4044 ARLINGTON       MA 1:09:39  6:58                              
  151  2498 TORSTEN PLATZ                         39 M    25/121  M3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:09:44  6:59                              
  152  1195 WILLIAM PINE                          55 M     4/57   M5559 FITZWILLIAM     NH 1:09:54  7:00 CMS                          
  153   678 JEFF CLARK                            42 M    24/136  M4044 WOBURN          MA 1:09:59  7:00                              
  154  1587 MICHAEL RYAN                          45 M    13/114  M4549 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 1:10:05  7:01                              
  155  2805 KEN KOZLOFF                           32 M    26/88   M3034 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:10:08  7:01 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
  156   410 TOMMY DANIELS                         44 M    25/136  M4044 ROSENOUNT       MN 1:10:17  7:02                              
  157   609 KEITH SHEILDS                         38 M    26/121  M3539 ROSENDALE       MA 1:10:18  7:02 PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB         
  158  2905 LIZBIE PORTER                         33 F     2/96   F3034 ARLINGTON       MA 1:10:20  7:02                              
  159   305 MATTHEW DWYER                         49 M    14/114  M4549 MEDWAY          MA 1:10:23  7:03                              
  160   896 JOHN MATHEW                           40 M    26/136  M4044 HAMPTON         NH 1:10:25  7:03                              
  161     9 JOHN HACKNEY                          62 M     3/31   M6064 MONTPELIER      VT 1:10:26  7:03 GREEN MOUNTAIN               
  162  1492 KATHY STACKPOLE                       41 F     3/97   F4044 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:10:28  7:03                              
  163   557 MICHAEL AUGER                         47 M    15/114  M4549 WESTMINSTER     MA 1:10:31  7:04 NMC                          
  164  2738 KATHRYN FOBERT                        31 F     3/96   F3034 CANTON          MA 1:10:32  7:04 GREATER BOSTON TC            
  165  2379 STEVE BLAIR                           40 M    27/136  M4044 WOBURN          MA 1:10:36  7:04 SHAMROCK                     
  166  2859 WILLIAM SICARD                        51 M    10/91   M5054 FITCHBURG       MA 1:10:36  7:04 CMS                          
  167  1361 BEN HEMANI                            19 M     8/25   M1519 IPSWICH         MA 1:10:39  7:04                              
  168  2490 PATRICK FLAHERTY                      33 M    27/88   M3034 WINCHESTER      MA 1:10:41  7:05 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
  169  2736 TOM ROLDAN                            45 M    16/114  M4549 SANFORD         ME 1:10:46  7:05                              
  170  2166 MACKENZIE WASSON                      18 M     9/25   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:10:49  7:05                              
  171  1328 THOMAS DUDLEY                         50 M    11/91   M5054 ANDOVER         MA 1:10:51  7:06                              
  172  2429 CARRIE GOLDEN                         23 F     3/29   F2024 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 1:10:57  7:06 GREATER BOSTON TC            
  173   848 MATTHEW APREA                         36 M    27/121  M3539 BRIGHTON        MA 1:10:59  7:06                              
  174  2845 TARA PAULIN                           29 F     7/75   F2529 BEVERLY         MA 1:11:00  7:06                              
  175  2229 ERIN WYNER                            25 F     8/75   F2529 MEDFORD         MA 1:11:04  7:07 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
  176   380 CHRISTY BONSTELLE                     35 F     4/112  F3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:11:05  7:07 GREATER BOSTON TC            
  177  1512 PETER BEAUREGARD                      32 M    28/88   M3034 LEXINGTON       MA 1:11:06  7:07                              
  178    49 JAMES SHAW                            39 M    28/121  M3539 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:11:09  7:07                              
  179   836 ADAM MARGOLIS                         36 M    29/121  M3539 ANDOVER         MA 1:11:09  7:07                              
  180  2267 TOM DERDERIAN                         58 M     5/57   M5559 WINTHROP        MA 1:11:15  7:08 GREATER BOSTON TC            
  181   845 DAVID MURPHY                          45 M    17/114  M4549 MANCHESTER      NH 1:11:39  7:10                              
  182   768 TIM HARRIS                            39 M    30/121  M3539 BEVERLY         MA 1:11:54  7:12 MVS                          
  183  1589 EVAN GEORGE                           20 M    13/21   M2024 HAVERHILL       MA 1:11:59  7:12                              
  184  1039 PATRICK SMITH                         44 M    28/136  M4044 SALEM           MA 1:12:00  7:12 WICKED RUNNING CLUB          
  185  2492 DANIEL ZIMMER                         38 M    31/121  M3539 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:12:00  7:12                              
  186  1895 CHRISTOPHER CHETSAS                   49 M    18/114  M4549 KENSINGTON      NH 1:12:01  7:13 MVS                          
  187  2038 PATRICK FINNEGAN                      18 M    10/25   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:12:01  7:13                              
  188   118 ERIC PUGH                             55 M     6/57   M5559 AMESBURY        MA 1:12:04  7:13                              
  189   256 JIM SHOPE                             53 M    12/91   M5054 STERLING        MA 1:12:04  7:13                              
  190  2430 THERESA SORACCO                       37 F     5/112  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:12:06  7:13                              
  191  2375 ANUJ KHETARPAL                        24 M    14/21   M2024 MEDFORD         MA 1:12:07  7:13                              
  192   181 JONATHAN HAINES                       53 M    13/91   M5054 BELMONT         MA 1:12:07  7:13 CSU                          
  193  1736 PATRICK MAKRIDAKIS                    44 M    29/136  M4044 MENDON          MA 1:12:10  7:13                              
  194  2631 JOEL KAMM                             33 M    29/88   M3034 BRIGHTON        MA 1:12:10  7:13                              
  195  1478 RENEE KNAPP                           27 F     9/75   F2529 BRIGHTON        MA 1:12:14  7:14 BAA #1                       
  196  2654 SEAN CLARKE                           46 M    19/114  M4549 ROXBURY         MA 1:12:15  7:14 L STREET RC                  
  197  1096 CRISTINA WINSOR                       38 F     6/112  F3539 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:12:18  7:14 MVS                          
  198  1241 BRANDON VILLARREAL                    34 M    30/88   M3034 CHELSEA         MA 1:12:19  7:14                              
  199   871 ANDREW SCHNEIDER                      31 M    31/88   M3034 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:12:29  7:15 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
  200  2837 LAWRENCE RYAN                         43 M    30/136  M4044 SCITUATE        MA 1:12:31  7:16                              
  201  2413 DARRYL SMITH                          57 M     7/57   M5559 WINCHESTER      MA 1:12:33  7:16 SHAMROCK                     
  202   606 SEAN KEOGH                            51 M    14/91   M5054 CUMBERLAND      ME 1:12:34  7:16                              
  203  2588 SAL GENOVESE                          42 M    31/136  M4044 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:12:35  7:16 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS         
  204  1760 TIM CONWAY                            49 M    20/114  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:12:38  7:16                              
  205   200 KELLY LECOURS                         42 F     4/97   F4044 BRADFORD        MA 1:12:43  7:17 MVS                          
  206   201 STEVEN LECOURS                        37 M    32/121  M3539 BRADFORD        MA 1:12:43  7:17 MVS                          
  207  2339 PETER MOLLOY                          28 M    19/43   M2529 N CHELMSFORD    MA 1:12:50  7:17 GLRR                         
  208  2456 EMILY SCHWARTZ                        27 F    10/75   F2529 BROOKLINE       MA 1:12:52  7:18                              
  209  2655 MONICA SMITH                          42 F     5/97   F4044 W ROXBURY       MA 1:12:56  7:18 BAA #1                       
  210  2680 MATTHEW MANNEY                        47 M    21/114  M4549 READING         MA 1:13:03  7:19                              
  211  2842 KYLE HUDSON                              M                  PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:13:05  7:19                              
  212  2767 LAURIE NAHIGIAN                       37 F     7/112  F3539 WALTHAM         MA 1:13:07  7:19                              
  213  1978 KELLY BRADBURY                        40 F     6/97   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:13:18  7:20 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  214  1144 JULES SPILL                           49 M    22/114  M4549 MANCHESTER      NH 1:13:19  7:20 NHAA                         
  215    94 BRENDAN RAMSDEN                       37 M    33/121  M3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:13:26  7:21                              
  216   909 MICHAEL JONES                         39 M    34/121  M3539 IPSWICH         MA 1:13:38  7:22                              
  217  1410 MATTHEW SUMMIT                        19 M    11/25   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:13:38  7:22                              
  218  2235 BRENDAN MCWILLIAMS                    38 M    35/121  M3539 ARLINGTON       MA 1:13:39  7:22 SOMERVILLE STRIDERS          
  219  2497 JOHN HILLHOUSE                        37 M    36/121  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:13:42  7:23                              
  220  2870 JEANEE MACDONALD                         F                  MELROSE         MA 1:13:43  7:23                              
  221  2902 LAURA HARDING                         40 F     7/97   F4044 DURHAM          NH 1:13:46  7:23 ROCHESTER RUNNERS            
  222   923 STEPHEN CLARK                         40 M    32/136  M4044 NEWFIELDS       NH 1:13:51  7:24                              
  223  1231 RALPH BENDER                          51 M    15/91   M5054 TEMECULA        CA 1:13:54  7:24                              
  224   485 STEVEN HAUPTMAN                       43 M    33/136  M4044 SUDBURY         MA 1:13:57  7:24                              
  225   208 NEIL BERNSTEIN                        55 M     8/57   M5559 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:13:59  7:24 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS         
  226  1608 FRANS LAWAETZ                         28 M    20/43   M2529 BOSTON          MA 1:14:01  7:25 CHARLES RIVER SWIM CLUB      
  227  1121 KEITH WALSH                           36 M    37/121  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:14:12  7:26                              
  228   674 JOE EDWARDS                           35 M    38/121  M3539 BOSTON          MA 1:14:14  7:26                              
  229  1493 PATRICK TERRIEN                       27 M    21/43   M2529 PEABODY         MA 1:14:14  7:26                              
  230  1016 KEVIN LACOSTE                         29 M    22/43   M2529 WESTFORD        MA 1:14:16  7:26                              
  231  1066 DEBORAH SAKR                          44 F     8/97   F4044 AMESBURY        MA 1:14:17  7:26 MVS                          
  232  1530 MATTHEW GENTILE                       35 M    39/121  M3539 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:14:17  7:26                              
  233   412 DAVID LEONARD                         55 M     9/57   M5559 NO. ANDOVER     MA 1:14:19  7:26 MVS                          
  234  2463 DANIEL SULLIVAN                       43 M    34/136  M4044 DOVER           MA 1:14:20  7:26                              
  235  1292 JACK SCOTT                            35 M    40/121  M3539 ASHBY           MA 1:14:21  7:27                              
  236  1339 JOHN OBRIEN                           39 M    41/121  M3539 WAYLAND         MA 1:14:23  7:27                              
  237   966 TAMMY TOBIN                           32 F     4/96   F3034 WALTHAM         MA 1:14:24  7:27                              
  238  2525 DANIEL HOUSTON                        45 M    23/114  M4549 TYNGSBORO       MA 1:14:27  7:27 GCS TRIAD                    
  239  1002 JASON PATCH                           33 M    32/88   M3034 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:14:31  7:28                              
  240  2857 BRAD NOBLE                            33 M    33/88   M3034 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:14:34  7:28                              
  241   441 BRADLEY POSTER                        52 M    16/91   M5054 MARLBORO        VT 1:14:39  7:28                              
  242  2346 MICHELE ROY                           43 F     9/97   F4044 TEWKSBURY       MA 1:14:40  7:28                              
  243  1644 SUE BESSE                             42 F    10/97   F4044 MIDDLETON       MA 1:14:41  7:29 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS         
  244  2217 EVERETT MCBRIDE                       52 M    17/91   M5054 SALEM           NH 1:14:44  7:29                              
  245  2641 JAMES DUNN                            40 M    35/136  M4044 BELMONT         MA 1:14:47  7:29                              
  246   153 MARTIN FRASH                          50 M    18/91   M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:14:48  7:29                              
  247  1670 KRISTIN LEE                           42 F    11/97   F4044 EXETER          NH 1:14:49  7:29                              
  248   615 BRYAN BRIDGES                         44 M    36/136  M4044 EXETER          NH 1:14:49  7:29                              
  249  1745 KAREN PALMER                          42 F    12/97   F4044 FITCHBURG       MA 1:14:56  7:30 NMC                          
  250  1447 DENNIS HERMAN                         61 M     4/31   M6064 NEWTON          MA 1:15:03  7:31 BAA #1                       
  251  1354 HAROLD JARVIS                         51 M    19/91   M5054 HOPEDALE        MA 1:15:04  7:31 TRI VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS      
  252   351 DAVID PATTERSON                       42 M    37/136  M4044 ???             MA 1:15:04  7:31                              
  253  1600 JENNIFER JOHNSON                      28 F    11/75   F2529 BETHLEHEM       NH 1:15:04  7:31                              
  254    29 MIKE LEONARD                          42 M    38/136  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:15:05  7:31                              
  255   619 ROBERT ALBERS                         55 M    10/57   M5559 MELROSE         MA 1:15:11  7:32 L STREET RC                  
  256   617 KATHLEEN WINSLOWPRUSSMAN              39 F     8/112  F3539 ROWLEY          MA 1:15:14  7:32                              
  257  1902 KEVIN MURPHY                             M                  NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:15:16  7:32                              
  258   286 DANIEL GUGGER                         52 M    20/91   M5054 GROVELAND       MA 1:15:23  7:33                              
  259  1398 MIKE FIENE                            61 M     5/31   M6064 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:15:25  7:33                              
  260   155 DONNA BATEMAN                         40 F    13/97   F4044 NEWINGTON       NH 1:15:32  7:34                              
  261  2338 AMY MOLLOY                            27 F    12/75   F2529 N CHELMSFORD    MA 1:15:32  7:34 GLRR                         
  262  2810 ROGER HOUSE                           44 M    39/136  M4044 BROOKLINE       MA 1:15:35  7:34                              
  263  2737 DICK LHEUREUX                         55 M    11/57   M5559 SANFORD         ME 1:15:36  7:34                              
  264  2101 DAVID VYE                             45 M    24/114  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:15:39  7:34                              
  265   336 KELLY POPE                            29 F    13/75   F2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:15:39  7:34                              
  266  2104 KURT MULLEN                           35 M    42/121  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:15:40  7:34                              
  267   840 JESSICA SHELDON                       27 F    14/75   F2529 BERWICK         ME 1:15:44  7:35                              
  268  2364 GLENN HENDERSON                       38 M    43/121  M3539 IPSWICH         MA 1:15:46  7:35                              
  269   820 BETH FULLER                           26 F    15/75   F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:15:49  7:35                              
  270  1322 BEN RIORDON                           36 M    44/121  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:15:49  7:35                              
  271   602 HEATHER ARSENAULT                     30 F     5/96   F3034 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:15:50  7:35                              
  272  1296 TIMOTHY FINN                          27 M    23/43   M2529 WEST NEWTON     MA 1:15:51  7:36                              
  273  1129 JIM RICHARDSON                        29 M    24/43   M2529 BRIGHTON        MA 1:15:52  7:36                              
  274  1402 ROBYNN DOLLOVER                       37 F     9/112  F3539 PELHAM          NH 1:15:53  7:36                              
  275  2326 KEVIN O'LEARY                         49 M    25/114  M4549 EXETER          NH 1:15:54  7:36 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  276  1615 PAM MORIN                             41 F    14/97   F4044 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:15:54  7:36 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS         
  277  1120 MIKE SOUCY                            35 M    45/121  M3539 ESSEX           MA 1:15:57  7:36                              
  278  2218 MARK BELANGER                         36 M    46/121  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:16:00  7:36                              
  279  2693 JOHNNY MILLER                         44 M    40/136  M4044 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:16:00  7:36 SAVAGE NOMADS                
  280   861 SARA OLIVERI                          42 F    15/97   F4044 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:16:02  7:37                              
  281  3203 SHARON SEABURY                        39 F    10/112  F3539 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:16:04  7:37 MVS                          
  282  2527 JOE TERRANOVA                         44 M    41/136  M4044 MELROSE         MA 1:16:04  7:37                              
  283  1015 AARON AZEVEDO                         39 M    47/121  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:16:06  7:37                              
  284  1979 AMY MOSCA                             35 F    11/112  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:16:09  7:37                              
  285  1613 MATT FATES                            33 M    34/88   M3034 BOXFORD         MA 1:16:15  7:38                              
  286  2395 ROGER WAKEMAN                         39 M    48/121  M3539 EXETER          NH 1:16:17  7:38                              
  287   146 THOMAS NELSON                         31 M    35/88   M3034 DOVER           NH 1:16:18  7:38                              
  288   269 YILI YAO                              37 F    12/112  F3539 ARLINGTON       MA 1:16:21  7:39 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
  289  2373 PATTI SPENCE                          46 F     1/44   F4549 BELLEAIR        FL 1:16:23  7:39 TEAM TRILOGY                 
  290   513 PAUL COMEAU                           45 M    26/114  M4549 PLAISTOW        NH 1:16:24  7:39                              
  291  2275 DANIEL HILL                           37 M    49/121  M3539 HAVERHILL       MA 1:16:27  7:39                              
  292   791 STEPHEN BROOKS                        32 M    36/88   M3034 MANCHESTER      NH 1:16:31  7:40                              
  293   533 KENNETH AGABIAN                       42 M    42/136  M4044 BOSTON          MA 1:16:36  7:40 GREATER BOSTON TC            
  294   306 JIM PLAZA                             55 M    12/57   M5559 SHUTESBURY      MA 1:16:36  7:40 SUGARLOAF                    
  295   127 ROMAN RODYAKIN                        30 M    37/88   M3034 NASHUA          NH 1:16:38  7:40                              
  296   547 MARK LUER                             44 M    43/136  M4044 IRVINE          CA 1:16:42  7:41                              
  297  1107 KRIS GLEASON                          44 F    16/97   F4044 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:16:44  7:41                              
  298  1091 ARNIE ESKENAS                         41 M    44/136  M4044 TEWKSBURY       MA 1:16:44  7:41                              
  299     5 KAREN DEROMA                          56 F     1/13   F5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:16:46  7:41                              
  300  1982 WALTER JOHNSON                        53 M    21/91   M5054 IPSWICH         MA 1:16:48  7:41                              
  301  2447 GLYNIS GOZIGIAN                       40 F    17/97   F4044 BOSTON          MA 1:16:50  7:41                              
  302  1094 JANA SCHULSON                         34 F     6/96   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:16:51  7:42                              
  303  2907 KEN GOODIN                            52 M    22/91   M5054 LOWELL          MA 1:16:54  7:42 GLRR                         
  304   641 PHIL DUNN                             60 M     6/31   M6064 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:16:58  7:42                              
  305    96 TIMMY POOLE                           36 M    50/121  M3539 HAMPTON         NH 1:17:00  7:42                              
  306  1243 JULIA MASLEN                          26 F    16/75   F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:17:04  7:43                              
  307  2119 ALEXANDRA COIR                        37 F    13/112  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:17:05  7:43                              
  308  2068 BOB LEVKULIC                          46 M    27/114  M4549 REHOBOTH        MA 1:17:09  7:43 RIRR                         
  309  1032 PAUL DONOVAN                          42 M    45/136  M4044 HOLLIS          NH 1:17:11  7:44                              
  310  1724 JACQUELINE VANDERSLICE                25 F    17/75   F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:17:15  7:44                              
  311  2461 JEANNE GUERIN                         46 F     2/44   F4549 WESTON          MA 1:17:21  7:45 SSRC                         
  312  2691 JAMES WALSH                           56 M    13/57   M5559 N PEMBROKE      MA 1:17:21  7:45                              
  313  1137 CAITLIN GEARY                         22 F     4/29   F2024 ANDOVER         MA 1:17:23  7:45                              
  314  3215 CRIAG RUKSZNIS                        22 M    15/21   M2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:17:25  7:45                              
  315  2735 LINDA LONG                            50 F     1/27   F5054 SANFORD         ME 1:17:25  7:45                              
  316  1050 JENNIFER STARRETT                     31 F     7/96   F3034 PEABODY         MA 1:17:27  7:45                              
  317   759 THOMAS O'ROURKE                       56 M    14/57   M5559 READING         MA 1:17:29  7:45                              
  318   760 JULIE O'ROURKE                        27 F    18/75   F2529 READING         MA 1:17:29  7:45                              
  319  2625 DENNIS RYAN                           36 M    51/121  M3539 WENHAM          MA 1:17:29  7:45 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS         
  320  2671 MICHAEL SULLIVAN                      33 M    38/88   M3034 READING         MA 1:17:29  7:45                              
  321  2506 GREG WHYMAN                           37 M    52/121  M3539 W NEWBURY       MA 1:17:32  7:46                              
  322  1215 WILLIAM STEELE                        47 M    28/114  M4549 ATKINSON        NH 1:17:36  7:46 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  323  2408 SARAH HARDY                           34 F     8/96   F3034 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:17:38  7:46                              
  324  2644 STEVE COOPER                          44 M    46/136  M4044 BOSTON          MA 1:17:38  7:46                              
  325  1922 DANIEL GRAVELLE                       44 M    47/136  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:17:40  7:46                              
  326  1077 JEFF HOLLEY                           39 M    53/121  M3539 BEDFORD         MA 1:17:41  7:47                              
  327   648 PETER ORNI                            64 M     7/31   M6064 ASHBURNHAM      MA 1:17:41  7:47 CMS                          
  328  2082 CHUCK FARROW                          46 M    29/114  M4549 CARLISLE        MA 1:17:42  7:47                              
  329  2913 DAVID SCOTT                           40 M    48/136  M4044 MALDEN          MA 1:17:43  7:47                              
  330  1264 JERRY MCCARTHY                        41 M    49/136  M4044 TEWKSBURY       MA 1:17:44  7:47                              
  331  1311 MEGAN SHANLEY                         26 F    19/75   F2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:17:49  7:47                              
  332   287 CHARLES PAPALIA                       43 M    50/136  M4044 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:17:50  7:47                              
  333  2271 LISA DRESSEL-ROHR                     41 F    18/97   F4044 STRATHAM        NH 1:17:50  7:47 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  334   800 KARLA CORAPI                          21 F     5/29   F2024 STONEHAM        MA 1:17:52  7:48                              
  335  1401 STEPHANIE MADIGAN                     38 F    14/112  F3539 WINDHAM         NH 1:17:57  7:48                              
  336  1789 BROCK ALLEN                           51 M    23/91   M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:17:57  7:48                              
  337  2679 RYAN MILLS                            16 M    12/25   M1519 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:17:58  7:48                              
  338  3216 KARRA CHEEVER                         23 F     6/29   F2024 BEVERLY         MA 1:17:59  7:48                              
  339  1596 JOSEPH SCIACCA                        32 M    39/88   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:17:59  7:48                              
  340  1031 HEATHER WATERS                        38 F    15/112  F3539 IPSWICH         MA 1:18:00  7:48                              
  341   458 RICK WALSH                            48 M    30/114  M4549 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:18:02  7:49                              
  342   807 JONATHAN GREEN                        43 M    51/136  M4044 MERRIMACK       NH 1:18:03  7:49                              
  343   763 DENNIS RYAN                           50 M    24/91   M5054 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:18:04  7:49                              
  344  2643 RAY ANDREWS                           32 M    40/88   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:18:05  7:49                              
  345  1538 DEAN MALERBA                          36 M    54/121  M3539 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:18:06  7:49                              
  346   500 CHARLIE FARRINGTON                    62 M     8/31   M6064 METHUEN         MA 1:18:06  7:49 MVS                          
  347  2692 KEVIN BREEN                           40 M    52/136  M4044 N ANDOVER       MA 1:18:08  7:49                              
  348  1683 NED BOLTH                             29 M    25/43   M2529 AMESBURY        MA 1:18:08  7:49                              
  349  2694 KRISTY CHEEVER                        23 F     7/29   F2024 BEVERLY         MA 1:18:10  7:49                              
  350    34 RONALD DUNN                           37 M    55/121  M3539 ALLSTON         MA 1:18:11  7:50                              
  351  1417 NICK RENZULLI                         48 M    31/114  M4549 NEEDHAM         MA 1:18:18  7:50                              
  352   977 LAURIE NICHOLAS                       39 F    16/112  F3539 GORHAM          ME 1:18:20  7:50                              
  353  2224 STEVEN PIZZO                          47 M    32/114  M4549 AMESBURY        MA 1:18:21  7:51                              
  354   725 STEPHEN O'DONNELL                     45 M    33/114  M4549 WALTHAM         MA 1:18:23  7:51                              
  355  1945 CHRIS LINDNER                         39 M    56/121  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:18:26  7:51                              
  356   117 ANDREW BERNIER                        33 M    41/88   M3034 HAVERHILL       MA 1:18:27  7:51                              
  357  1278 DAVID MCCORMICK                       38 M    57/121  M3539 RAYMOND         NH 1:18:27  7:51                              
  358  1277 MICHAEL TERRILE                       40 M    53/136  M4044 HAMPSTEAD       NH 1:18:28  7:51                              
  359  2910 BRAD NEWBERY                          26 M    26/43   M2529 BOSCOWEN        NH 1:18:34  7:52                              
  360   449 CHRIS JANSON                          43 M    54/136  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:18:35  7:52                              
  361  1698 KARMA TOUSIGNANT                      33 F     9/96   F3034 LUNENBURG       MA 1:18:35  7:52                              
  362  1697 MARC PILON                            42 M    55/136  M4044 LUNENBURG       MA 1:18:36  7:52                              
  363  2194 BRIAN FOLEY                           46 M    34/114  M4549 WINCHESTER      MA 1:18:36  7:52 SHAMROCK                     
  364  2099 PETER CUSHING                         30 M    42/88   M3034 BRIGHTON        MA 1:18:39  7:52                              
  365   347 COLETTE MADORE                        31 F    10/96   F3034 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:18:40  7:52 MVS                          
  366  1064 ED LAWTON                             30 M    43/88   M3034 GREENLAND       NH 1:18:42  7:53                              
  367  1532 BOB GREEN                             32 M    44/88   M3034 BOSTON          MA 1:18:47  7:53                              
  368  2402 JAMES PIKE                            48 M    35/114  M4549 CANTON          MA 1:18:48  7:53                              
  369  1896 SARAH PRESCOTT                        41 F    19/97   F4044 CONCORD         NH 1:18:49  7:53 MVS                          
  370   288 TONY MYATT                            20 M    16/21   M2024 PORTLAND        MA 1:18:50  7:53 MAINE TRACK CLUB             
  371  1948 DAN AYLWARD                           24 M    17/21   M2024 NEWBURY         MA 1:18:51  7:54                              
  372   298 GERALD SHEA                           58 M    15/57   M5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:18:54  7:54                              
  373   340 SUE QUIMBY                            33 F    11/96   F3034 MIDDLETON       MA 1:18:55  7:54 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS         
  374   965 RICHARD FADGEN                        51 M    25/91   M5054 CLINTON         MA 1:18:55  7:54                              
  375  1087 JIM TIERNEY                           33 M    45/88   M3034 BOSTON          MA 1:18:58  7:54                              
  376  2916 ADAM PENN                             44 M    56/136  M4044 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:19:00  7:54                              
  377  1275 BROOKE CARROLL                        35 F    17/112  F3539 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA 1:19:01  7:55                              
  378  1856 ANGEL PABON                           30 M    46/88   M3034 METHUEN         MA 1:19:03  7:55                              
  379   682 STEPHEN LEAHY                         52 M    26/91   M5054 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:19:04  7:55                              
  380  2296 TODD RICHARDS                         39 M    58/121  M3539 WINCHENDON      MA 1:19:08  7:55 NMC                          
  381  2423 MIKE KENT                             44 M    57/136  M4044 GRANBY          MA 1:19:09  7:55                              
  382  2014 BILL MCCARTHY                         53 M    27/91   M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:19:13  7:56 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  383  1291 MICHAEL KENDALL                       39 M    59/121  M3539 DOVER           MA 1:19:13  7:56                              
  384  1028 STEVE SMITH                           35 M    60/121  M3539 TEWKSBURY       MA 1:19:13  7:56                              
  385  1474 LAUREN HAMILTON                       43 F    20/97   F4044 BEVERLY         MA 1:19:14  7:56 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS         
  386  2807 AMY KRAMER                            33 F    12/96   F3034 WINDHAM         NH 1:19:15  7:56                              
  387   775 TOM BURNS                             48 M    36/114  M4549 ANDOVER         MA 1:19:16  7:56                              
  388  1162 ERIK OLSON                            19 M    13/25   M1519 BLACKSBURG      VA 1:19:16  7:56                              
  389  1609 DON CAMPFIELD                         42 M    58/136  M4044 EXETER          NH 1:19:18  7:56                              
  390  2589 MARGARET MAROTTA                      42 F    21/97   F4044 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:19:19  7:56                              
  391  2315 WALTER VAHEY                          42 M    59/136  M4044 WINCHESTER      MA 1:19:20  7:56                              
  392  2172 ABABE BIKILA                          52 M    28/91   M5054 SALEM           NH 1:19:21  7:57                              
  393  2894 HANNAH MAMUSZKA                       30 F    13/96   F3034 LEXINGTON       MA 1:19:27  7:57                              
  394  2802 PRISCILLA WELCH                       54 F     2/27   F5054 BOXFORD         MA 1:19:29  7:57                              
  395  1174 JIM BOUCHER                           52 M    29/91   M5054 CONCORD         MA 1:19:35  7:58                              
  396   373 RAM SATYAPRASAD                       69 M     1/12   M6569 BURLINGTON      MA 1:19:36  7:58 SHAMROCK                     
  397  1226 COLLEEN ROH                           28 F    20/75   F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:19:38  7:58 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
  398   326 PETER FOPIANO                         43 M    60/136  M4044 MELROSE         MA 1:19:42  7:59                              
  399  1630 BILL GANZENMULLER                     43 M    61/136  M4044 ROWLEY          MA 1:19:42  7:59                              
  400  2116 RICK BROWN                            26 M    27/43   M2529 SALISBURY       MA 1:19:42  7:59                              
  401  2192 CHARLES HUBBARD                       59 M    16/57   M5559 BELMONT            1:19:43  7:59                              
  402  2337 MARYBETH MCKENNY                      38 F    18/112  F3539 LOWELL          MA 1:19:43  7:59 GLRR                         
  403  2115 MICHAEL PURVIS                        35 M    61/121  M3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:19:44  7:59                              
  404  1187 JOHN NORTHROP                         28 M    28/43   M2529 BOSTON          MA 1:19:46  7:59                              
  405  2317 GINA CIAMPA                           30 F    14/96   F3034 BOSTON          MA 1:19:48  7:59                              
  406  2879 DAVID O'DONNELL                       44 M    62/136  M4044 WINCHESTER      MA 1:19:50  7:59                              
  407   556 DENNIS SHEDD                          52 M    30/91   M5054 LEXINGTON       MA 1:19:51  8:00                              
  408  1163 BRIAN KI                              18 M    14/25   M1519 WINDHAM         NH 1:19:54  8:00 SALEM XC TEAM                
  409   883 MARGARET CHILDS                       34 F    15/96   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:19:55  8:00                              
  410   545 SEAN BYRNE                            41 M    63/136  M4044 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:19:58  8:00                              
  411   984 THY TOEUM                             26 M    29/43   M2529 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 1:19:59  8:00                              
  412  1054 GARY SEE                              60 M     9/31   M6064 SALEM           NH 1:20:00  8:00                              
  413  1641 PETER BOISVERT                        32 M    47/88   M3034 GOFFSTOWN       NH 1:20:02  8:01 NHAA                         
  414  2276 MAURA SHEEHY                          34 F    16/96   F3034 MEDFORD         MA 1:20:04  8:01 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
  415  1514 SARA COULTER                          32 F    17/96   F3034 WOBURN          MA 1:20:04  8:01                              
  416  1079 BILL HARTE                            46 M    37/114  M4549 GROTON          MA 1:20:04  8:01                              
  417  1400 DEBORAH WILLIAMS                      36 F    19/112  F3539 HOLLAND         MA 1:20:05  8:01                              
  418  2912 BRIAN ALLARD                          38 M    62/121  M3539 GOFFSTOWN       NH 1:20:07  8:01                              
  419   650 GEORGE GEIS                           66 M     2/12   M6569 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:20:08  8:01 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS         
  420   705 ERIK MODAHL                           47 M    38/114  M4549 BEVERLY         MA 1:20:09  8:01                              
  421   225 MARK ROUTHIER                         37 M    63/121  M3539 BOSTON          MA 1:20:15  8:02                              
  422    16 JOEL CARON                            61 M    10/31   M6064 SALEM           MA 1:20:28  8:03                              
  423   100 KATHY MENESALE                        51 F     3/27   F5054 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA 1:20:28  8:03                              
  424  1821 JAY SULLIVAN                          44 M    64/136  M4044 LEXINGTON       VA 1:20:29  8:03                              
  425  1341 MANUEL PALOMINO                       41 M    65/136  M4044 MALDEN          MA 1:20:30  8:03                              
  426   128 JIM PENDER                            38 M    64/121  M3539 SOUTH BOSTON    MA 1:20:32  8:04 L STREET RC                  
  427   951 SUZANNE BOSSELMAN                     35 F    20/112  F3539 WHITINSVILLE    MA 1:20:34  8:04                              
  428   950 ALLEN HORNER                          36 M    65/121  M3539 WHITINSVILLE    MA 1:20:34  8:04                              
  429  2476 KRISTEN BRODERICK                     37 F    21/112  F3539 KINGSTON        NH 1:20:35  8:04 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  430  2043 SELCINO DE OLIVEIRA                   62 M    11/31   M6064 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:20:35  8:04                              
  431  1347 LINDA QUIMBY                          39 F    22/112  F3539 MIDDLETON       MA 1:20:37  8:04                              
  432  2220 ALISON DEWEY                          33 F    18/96   F3034 BEVERLY         MA 1:20:43  8:05                              
  433   553 CHAD MACDONALD                        35 M    66/121  M3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:20:43  8:05                              
  434   164 GAIL MARTIN                           42 F    22/97   F4044 SHARON          MA 1:20:44  8:05                              
  435  2575 SAUL BENOWITZ                         47 M    39/114  M4549 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:20:46  8:05                              
  436   904 HOLLY AMEND                           22 F     8/29   F2024 SPOKANE         WA 1:20:49  8:05                              
  437  2471 DAVID COURT                           41 M    66/136  M4044 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:20:50  8:05                              
  438  1522 MEGHAN SCHNEIDER                      27 F    21/75   F2529 BRIGHTON        MA 1:20:51  8:06                              
  439  1011 MARK CAVE                             44 M    67/136  M4044 CONCORD         NH 1:20:52  8:06                              
  440   812 LORNA MCPHEE                          29 F    22/75   F2529 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:20:54  8:06                              
  441   847 TINA NADEAU                           43 F    23/97   F4044 LEE             NH 1:20:55  8:06                              
  442  1261 KEVIN STRUM                           51 M    31/91   M5054 PEABODY         MA 1:20:55  8:06                              
  443   707 ROGER SELMI                           41 M    68/136  M4044 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:20:57  8:06                              
  444  2895 MARK HANKEL                           45 M    40/114  M4549 PLAISTOW        NH 1:21:00  8:06 MVS                          
  445  2623 STEVE WHITE                           37 M    67/121  M3539 BILLERICA       MA 1:21:04  8:07                              
  446  2690 ROB DEALY                             46 M    41/114  M4549 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:21:06  8:07                              
  447   801 RICHARD DOYLE                         60 M    12/31   M6064 LEXINGTON       MA 1:21:07  8:07 GCS TRIAD                    
  448  2085 ANNIE MCGUIRE                         36 F    23/112  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:21:07  8:07                              
  449   320 STEVEN KEENHOLTZ                      57 M    17/57   M5559 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:21:08  8:07 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS         
  450   538 PATRICK OROURKE                       15 M    15/25   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:21:08  8:07                              
  451  1738 ANN KINGSLAND                         34 F    19/96   F3034 DERRY           NH 1:21:09  8:07 MVS                          
  452  1973 NICHOLAS THURLOW                      42 M    69/136  M4044 W NEWBURY       MA 1:21:10  8:07                              
  453  1209 DAN NOEL                              39 M    68/121  M3539 KENILWORTH      IL 1:21:14  8:08                              
  454  2340 JENNIFER PIXLEY                       30 F    20/96   F3034 BOYLSTON        MA 1:21:16  8:08                              
  455   841 STANLEY SHELDON                       60 M    13/31   M6064 BERWICK         ME 1:21:17  8:08                              
  456   136 WAYNE FERGUSON                        51 M    32/91   M5054 AMESBURY        MA 1:21:17  8:08                              
  457  1422 BRIAN WARNE                           45 M    42/114  M4549 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:21:19  8:08                              
  458  1413 JOHN KYMALAINEN                       52 M    33/91   M5054 DANVERS         MA 1:21:23  8:09                              
  459  2829 ANGELA BOUDREAU                       36 F    24/112  F3539 ARLINGTON       MA 1:21:24  8:09                              
  460  2865 MIRZA ARIFOVIC                        44 M    70/136  M4044 ANDOVER         MA 1:21:27  8:09 MVS                          
  461  2516 BOB GANNON                            38 M    69/121  M3539 SALEM           NH 1:21:28  8:09                              
  462  1063 CURTIS BILLE                          50 M    34/91   M5054 MILLBURY        MA 1:21:28  8:09 CMS                          
  463   584 KIMBERLY COPPINGER                    40 F    24/97   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:21:30  8:09                              
  464   542 CHRIS LARCOME                         36 M    70/121  M3539 ATKINSON        NH 1:21:30  8:09                              
  465  1453 MARCELA NORTON                        43 F    25/97   F4044 WOBURN          MA 1:21:30  8:09 BAA #1                       
  466  2199 RAY SARCIONE                          48 M    43/114  M4549 SALEM           NH 1:21:33  8:10 MVS                          
  467  2372 KATHERINE GAGE                        31 F    21/96   F3034 BEVERLY         MA 1:21:34  8:10 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS         
  468  1989 ERIC RINGUETTE                        35 M    71/121  M3539 E TAUNTON       MA 1:21:35  8:10                              
  469  2040 DANIEL MAGUIRE                        42 M    71/136  M4044 AMESBURY        MA 1:21:35  8:10                              
  470  2222 MIKE RUCCIO                           34 M    48/88   M3034 AMESBURY        MA 1:21:38  8:10                              
  471  1363 SAXBY STRADINGER                      19 M    16/25   M1519 IPSWICH         MA 1:21:48  8:11                              
  472   666 MARK SAMPERI                          43 M    72/136  M4044 BEVERLY         MA 1:21:48  8:11                              
  473  2464 STEVE LONG                            42 M    73/136  M4044 LACONIA         NH 1:21:49  8:11                              
  474  1027 JAMES RAGAN                           47 M    44/114  M4549 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:21:50  8:11                              
  475   411 JEN DANIELS                           19 F     2/20   F1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:21:51  8:12                              
  476  2485 SUSAN HERSON                          41 F    26/97   F4044 HAMPTON FALLS   NH 1:21:52  8:12                              
  477  2442 CHRIS WILK                            51 M    35/91   M5054 W NEWBURY       MA 1:21:52  8:12                              
  478   993 GARRETSON BEEBE                       32 M    49/88   M3034 BOSTON          MA 1:21:53  8:12                              
  479  1082 ELYSHA ERTAS                          24 F     9/29   F2024 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:21:53  8:12                              
  480  2815 CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON                  45 M    45/114  M4549 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:21:53  8:12                              
  481   101 BOB LASHUA                            43 M    74/136  M4044 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:21:54  8:12                              
  482  2840 KEVIN REGAN                           45 M    46/114  M4549 ATKINSON        NH 1:21:59  8:12                              
  483  2876 MARCELLE SICKEL                       41 F    27/97   F4044 ATKINSON        NH 1:21:59  8:12                              
  484   949 CHRISTIE AMERO                        19 F     3/20   F1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:22:01  8:13                              
  485  1176 JAY KUMAR                             39 M    72/121  M3539 BEVERLY         MA 1:22:02  8:13                              
  486  2013 WILLIAM DUPRE                         44 M    75/136  M4044 NORTHBOROUGH    MA 1:22:10  8:13                              
  487  1737 STEVE KOCHAKIAN                       37 M    73/121  M3539 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:22:12  8:14                              
  488   295 CHARLEY MCCORMICK                     56 M    18/57   M5559 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:22:12  8:14                              
  489   676 PATRICK FAY                           47 M    47/114  M4549 WINCHESTER      MA 1:22:13  8:14                              
  490   632 RICHARD BROWN                         53 M    36/91   M5054 SALISBURY       MA 1:22:14  8:14                              
  491  3204 ADAM NEWBERY                          24 M    18/21   M2024 CONCORD         NH 1:22:16  8:14                              
  492   829 ROBERT CHRISTY                        33 M    50/88   M3034 HAVERHILL       MA 1:22:18  8:14                              
  493  2149 ROBERT LUDWIG                         66 M     3/12   M6569 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:22:19  8:14 GCS TRIAD                    
  494   628 DAN HOGAN                             56 M    19/57   M5559 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME 1:22:20  8:14                              
  495  1463 STACEY LUOMA                          34 F    22/96   F3034 ARLINGTON       MA 1:22:22  8:15 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
  496   255 DARLENE HOOVER                        51 F     4/27   F5054 STERLING        MA 1:22:24  8:15                              
  497  2141 GENE REILLY                           46 M    48/114  M4549 N ANDOVER       MA 1:22:26  8:15                              
  498  1010 MARTIN BINETTE                        32 M    51/88   M3034 AMESBURY        MA 1:22:29  8:15                              
  499   560 JAY JOHNSON                           46 M    49/114  M4549 EASTON          MA 1:22:31  8:16                              
  500  1679 DAVID KENNEDY                         44 M    76/136  M4044 HAMPTON         NH 1:22:32  8:16                              
  501   182 STEVEN GORMAN                         52 M    37/91   M5054 DOVER           NH 1:22:33  8:16                              
  502  2566 ALEX PIERSON                          29 M    30/43   M2529 WESTON          MA 1:22:34  8:16 COMMUNITY RUNNING            
  503  1507 JANOS MAKO                            47 M    50/114  M4549 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:22:34  8:16                              
  504  1508 KARISSA MAKO                          16 F     4/20   F1519 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:22:34  8:16                              
  505  2687 HENRY KING                            45 M    51/114  M4549 NEWTONVILLE     MA 1:22:36  8:16                              
  506  1830 KARA BROWN                            39 F    25/112  F3539 NEWBURY         MA 1:22:37  8:16                              
  507  1136 JOHN CAMPBELL                         47 M    52/114  M4549 BOSTON          MA 1:22:37  8:16                              
  508  1631 KENT ALLEN                            52 M    38/91   M5054 YARMOUTH        ME 1:22:37  8:16                              
  509   377 JODI BERTRAND                         38 F    26/112  F3539 SALISBURY       MA 1:22:39  8:16                              
  510  1551 JACK SCIBISZ                          45 M    53/114  M4549 HAMPTON         NH 1:22:41  8:17                              
  511  2079 VRIAN PARE                            32 M    52/88   M3034 KINGSTON        NH 1:22:41  8:17 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  512  1796 EMILY KARELITZ                        20 F    10/29   F2024 SEABROOK        NH 1:22:42  8:17                              
  513  1196 ANN-MARGARET CALJOUW                  41 F    28/97   F4044 MILTON          MA 1:22:42  8:17                              
  514  2590 JOHN MAROTTA                          38 M    74/121  M3539 PEABODY         MA 1:22:43  8:17                              
  515  1045 DUANE DARROW                          45 M    54/114  M4549 SOUTHBOROUGH    MA 1:22:44  8:17                              
  516  2356 STEVEN PEDERSEN                       39 M    75/121  M3539 W NEWBURY       MA 1:22:45  8:17                              
  517   106 GEORGE PAGANIS                        49 M    55/114  M4549 IPSWICH         MA 1:22:48  8:17                              
  518  2148 MARK TWOMEY                           44 M    77/136  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:22:52  8:18                              
  519  1331 PETER MCCARRON                        55 M    20/57   M5559 LUNENBURG       MA 1:22:53  8:18 CMS                          
  520  1305 PETER DENNECHUK                       55 M    21/57   M5559 WESTFORD        MA 1:22:59  8:18 NMC                          
  521  1717 PAUL AMIRAULT                         33 M    53/88   M3034 LYNN            MA 1:23:00  8:18                              
  522  1908 BOB SOLOMON                           49 M    56/114  M4549 KENSINGTON      NH 1:23:01  8:19                              
  523    59 BILLY SHEA                            56 M    22/57   M5559 DANVERS         MA 1:23:01  8:19 WICKED RUNNING CLUB          
  524  2158 LISA BARBIN                           46 F     3/44   F4549 WELLESLEY       MA 1:23:08  8:19                              
  525  2086 PAUL CLARK                            37 M    76/121  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:23:10  8:19                              
  526  1283 ERIC CORL                             42 M    78/136  M4044 HOPEDALE        MA 1:23:13  8:20                              
  527   532 AUBUIN WILSON                         45 M    57/114  M4549 LEXINGTON       AL 1:23:15  8:20                              
  528  1001 CATHERINE HAYES                       36 F    27/112  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:23:16  8:20                              
  529  1913 SCOTT RICHARDS                        46 M    58/114  M4549 SALISBURY       MA 1:23:17  8:20                              
  530  2106 MAURA WELCH                           16 F     5/20   F1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:23:20  8:20                              
  531   996 JANET PULVERMILLER                    26 F    23/75   F2529 ALLSTON         MA 1:23:20  8:20                              
  532  2906 JENNIFER DODGE                        36 F    28/112  F3539 MAYNARD         MA 1:23:23  8:21 MYSTIC RUNNERS               
  533   782 PAUL BREEN                            44 M    79/136  M4044 WELLESLEY       MA 1:23:24  8:21                              
  534  2849 MARK SCHOFIELD                        45 M    59/114  M4549 WESTFORD        MA 1:23:24  8:21                              
  535  3207 JOELLE COLEMAN                        38 F    29/112  F3539 HAMPTON FALLS   NH 1:23:26  8:21                              
  536   922 KEVIN MORAN                           54 M    39/91   M5054 READING         MA 1:23:26  8:21                              
  537  1693 MEAGAN CAMPBELL                       19 F     6/20   F1519 PLAISTOW        NH 1:23:29  8:21                              
  538  2061 JOHN DONAHUE                          48 M    60/114  M4549 RIVERSIDE       CT 1:23:31  8:22                              
  539  1501 BILL MASTERSON                        51 M    40/91   M5054 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:23:33  8:22                              
  540  2632 FRANK LANZILLO                        38 M    77/121  M3539 DANVERS         MA 1:23:34  8:22                              
  541   435 BILL WEST                             61 M    14/31   M6064 MEREDITH        NH 1:23:34  8:22                              
  542  1043 ANDREW MCCARTHY                       32 M    54/88   M3034 SOUTH BOSTON    MA 1:23:35  8:22                              
  543   605 CHARLIE CORDISCHI                     63 M    15/31   M6064 HAVERHILL       MA 1:23:36  8:22                              
  544   888 DAVID SIMMONS                         56 M    23/57   M5559 FAIRHAVEN       MA 1:23:36  8:22                              
  545  1025 CHRISTINE LAWLEY                      37 F    30/112  F3539 WINTHROP        MA 1:23:37  8:22                              
  546  1491 RON PELTON                            54 M    41/91   M5054 FREEPORT        ME 1:23:38  8:22 MAINE TRACK CLUB             
  547   303 ED WOGAN                              47 M    61/114  M4549 MAGNOLIA        MA 1:23:41  8:23                              
  548  3217 MELISSA GOREY                         26 F    24/75   F2529 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:23:41  8:23                              
  549  1594 MARILYN DUFFY-CABANA                  22 F    11/29   F2024 AMESBURY        MA 1:23:42  8:23                              
  550  1240 CHUCK ZERBINOPOULOS                   57 M    24/57   M5559 DOVER           NH 1:23:44  8:23 ROCHESTER RUNNERS            
  551   594 AMY PAQUETTE                          30 F    23/96   F3034 WORCESTER       MA 1:23:44  8:23 NMC                          
  552   154 JEANNIE FRASH                         50 F     5/27   F5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:23:45  8:23                              
  553   938 BRIAN GALLAGHER                       57 M    25/57   M5559 ROCHESTER       NH 1:23:46  8:23 ROCHESTER RUNNERS            
  554  1942 LEO PARENT                            41 M    80/136  M4044 BYFIELD         MA 1:23:46  8:23                              
  555   668 NEIL SPENCER                          47 M    62/114  M4549 BEVERLY         MA 1:23:47  8:23                              
  556  1582 ELIZABETH MOLINARI                    36 F    31/112  F3539 BRIGHTON        MA 1:23:47  8:23                              
  557   772 WILLIAM FERNANDEZ                     38 M    78/121  M3539 MILTON          MA 1:23:48  8:23                              
  558  1164 JON MADDOX                            54 M    42/91   M5054 BELMONT         MA 1:23:49  8:23                              
  559   960 PATRICIA HAZELTON                     29 F    25/75   F2529 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:23:50  8:23                              
  560  2659 CHRISTINA MERRITT                     34 F    24/96   F3034 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:23:51  8:24                              
  561  2550 JACQUELINE CLANCY                     25 F    26/75   F2529 NASHUA          NH 1:23:53  8:24                              
  562  2047 RITA VATCHER                          35 F    32/112  F3539 SALISBURY       MA 1:23:57  8:24                              
  563  1640 ROBERT MICHAUD                        23 M    19/21   M2024 LAWRENCE        MA 1:23:59  8:24                              
  564   338 MYLES WILSON                          36 M    79/121  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:24:01  8:25 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  565  2378 BRIAN SPENCER                         53 M    43/91   M5054 DANVERS         MA 1:24:02  8:25                              
  566   761 JULIE SIMONDS                         33 F    25/96   F3034 HAMPTON         NH 1:24:02  8:25                              
  567  2493 KEVIN MCGRATH                         41 M    81/136  M4044 ROWLEY          MA 1:24:10  8:25                              
  568  1220 TED GEARY                             41 M    82/136  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:24:13  8:26                              
  569   958 DONNA ANDERSEN                        47 F     4/44   F4549 NEWFIELDS       NH 1:24:14  8:26                              
  570  2834 KIM EMERLING                          46 M    63/114  M4549 SALEM           MA 1:24:14  8:26                              
  571  2297 BRIAN CALLAHAN                        49 M    64/114  M4549 MEDFORD         MA 1:24:15  8:26                              
  572  1230 RAMON DEROSAS                         45 M    65/114  M4549 MEDFORD         MA 1:24:15  8:26                              
  573  1111 JIM SWEENEY                           50 M    44/91   M5054 WEST ROXBURY    MA 1:24:19  8:26 PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB         
  574   849 REBEKAH LEIGH                         36 F    33/112  F3539 BRIGHTON        MA 1:24:20  8:26                              
  575   503 GARY JONES                            48 M    66/114  M4549 DANVERS         MA 1:24:20  8:26                              
  576  2214 PHILIP ARCHAMBAULT                       M                  WESTFORD        MA 1:24:21  8:27                              
  577   809 CATHERINE CAGLE                       45 F     5/44   F4549 WALTHAM         MA 1:24:22  8:27 CSU                          
  578   948 DEBORAH DOWNS                         31 F    26/96   F3034 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:24:22  8:27                              
  579  2637 MIKE CHITTICK                         43 M    83/136  M4044 N ANDOVER       MA 1:24:23  8:27                              
  580   131 THERESA SJOSTEDT                      47 F     6/44   F4549 MARSHFIELD      MA 1:24:24  8:27                              
  581  1298 JOHN SANTILLO                         46 M    67/114  M4549 PORTSMOUTH      RI 1:24:24  8:27 RIRR                         
  582  1348 BARRY BRODETTE                        49 M    68/114  M4549 N ANDOVER       NH 1:24:25  8:27                              
  583   571 BRUCE VOGEL                           55 M    26/57   M5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:24:31  8:28                              
  584  2617 JAMES BOLAND                          23 M    20/21   M2024 COLORADO SPRGS  CO 1:24:32  8:28                              
  585   445 DAVID LACEY                           57 M    27/57   M5559 MELROSE         MA 1:24:33  8:28                              
  586  1030 ANN-MARIE HOCKMAN                     29 F    27/75   F2529 WALPOLE         MA 1:24:41  8:29                              
  587  1199 DANIEL MAY                            52 M    45/91   M5054 KALAMAZOO       MI 1:24:46  8:29                              
  588  1360 PHILIP WALSH                          32 M    55/88   M3034 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:24:48  8:29                              
  589  1851 KERRI MARTONE                         30 F    27/96   F3034 METHUEN         MA 1:24:49  8:29                              
  590  1067 KEVIN CONDON                          40 M    84/136  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:24:50  8:29                              
  591  2908 COLLEEN TERRY                         42 F    29/97   F4044 HARVARD         MA 1:24:53  8:30                              
  592   716 JAIMIE BELL                           29 F    28/75   F2529 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:24:55  8:30                              
  593  1084 CATHERINE GULLIVER                    38 F    34/112  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:24:56  8:30                              
  594    68 CINDY CONLEY                          45 F     7/44   F4549 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:24:57  8:30                              
  595  2569 PAUL KENNEDY                          54 M    46/91   M5054 WINCHESTER      MA 1:24:59  8:30                              
  596   332 PETER THOMPSON                        57 M    28/57   M5559 SEABROOK        NH 1:24:59  8:30                              
  597  2062 KEVIN CLAIRE                          39 M    80/121  M3539 WOBURN          MA 1:25:00  8:30 MYSTIC RUNNERS               
  598   982 JACK LOHNES                           43 M    85/136  M4044 WOBURN          MA 1:25:00  8:30                              
  599  1214 CATHI POSSICK                         38 F    35/112  F3539 BRIDGEWATER     MA 1:25:01  8:31                              
  600  2514 BRENDA SANTINI                        42 F    30/97   F4044 WINCHESTER      MA 1:25:04  8:31                              
  601   221 LINDA ODELL                           51 F     6/27   F5054 NEWBURY         MA 1:25:04  8:31                              
  602   737 STACY LEONARD                         38 F    36/112  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:25:07  8:31                              
  603  2480 JAMES HALL                            31 M    56/88   M3034 NASHUA          NH 1:25:08  8:31                              
  604  1263 NANCY MCCARTHY                        60 F     1/4    F6064 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:25:10  8:31                              
  605  2814 LARRY SMITH                           43 M    86/136  M4044 HOLLIS          NH 1:25:11  8:32                              
  606  1917 KIMBERLY DWIGHT                       37 F    37/112  F3539 W NEWBURY       MA 1:25:11  8:32                              
  607  1026 MARTIN MURPHY                         50 M    47/91   M5054 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:25:12  8:32                              
  608  1095 DAN CALLAHAN                          64 M    16/31   M6064 WOBURN          MA 1:25:15  8:32                              
  609  2730 JANET GIACCHINO                       42 F    31/97   F4044 BURLINGTON      MA 1:25:16  8:32                              
  610  2418 HENRY WILDER                          29 M    31/43   M2529 WESTFORD        MA 1:25:18  8:32 MVS                          
  611  2804 KELLEY KOZLOFF                        30 F    28/96   F3034 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:25:19  8:32 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
  612  2406 GEORGE BISSON                         71 M     1/5    M7099 HOOKSETT        NH 1:25:24  8:33                              
  613  2467 NICOLAS LAPIERRE                      33 M    57/88   M3034 HAMPTON         NH 1:25:25  8:33                              
  614   756 KEVIN BRODERICK                       34 M    58/88   M3034 SAUGUS          MA 1:25:26  8:33                              
  615  2072 HEATHER NELSON                        25 F    29/75   F2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:25:27  8:33                              
  616   865 KERRY GARDNER                         28 F    30/75   F2529 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:25:28  8:33                              
  617  2764 BRIAN MCCAFFERTY                         M                  HAVERHILL       MA 1:25:30  8:33                              
  618   163 CHERYL MAZANEC                        35 F    38/112  F3539 DOVER           NH 1:25:32  8:34 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  619  1233 TIMOTHY CUMMINGS                      26 M    32/43   M2529 BURLINGTON      MA 1:25:33  8:34                              
  620  2016 JOHN WHITCOMB                         41 M    87/136  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:25:34  8:34                              
  621  1161 JANA TARBOX                           23 F    12/29   F2024 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:25:35  8:34                              
  622  2334 MELISSA MARION                        32 F    29/96   F3034 WORCESTER       MA 1:25:35  8:34                              
  623  1279 ORAPIN ASARANGCHAI                    32 F    30/96   F3034 WEST BOYLSTON   MA 1:25:35  8:34                              
  624  2774 PAMELA DAVIS                          42 F    32/97   F4044 HAMPTON         NH 1:25:35  8:34                              
  625  1694 ANASTASIA RIVARD                      17 F     7/20   F1519 NEWBURY         MA 1:25:35  8:34                              
  626  1358 AMBER-LYN DOUGLAS                     25 F    31/75   F2529 MELROSE         MA 1:25:36  8:34                              
  627   735 SEAN LEONARD                          39 M    81/121  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:25:38  8:34                              
  628  2611 DONNA REYNOLDS                        39 F    39/112  F3539 HAMPTON         NH 1:25:38  8:34                              
  629   423 MARY RITA VISCONTI                    35 F    40/112  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:25:41  8:35                              
  630   524 ANDREW PUTNEY                         38 M    82/121  M3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:25:41  8:35                              
  631  1068 STAN KLEM                             60 M    17/31   M6064 NASHUA          NH 1:25:43  8:35 GCS TRIAD                    
  632  1295 DANIELLE HAJJ                         28 F    32/75   F2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:25:44  8:35                              
  633  1249 MARY DEFREZE                          43 F    33/97   F4044 HAMPTON         NH 1:25:44  8:35                              
  634   447 KELLY PARKS                           39 F    41/112  F3539 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:25:46  8:35 GAC                          
  635   651 THOMAS MCAULIFFE                      53 M    48/91   M5054 BELMONT         MA 1:25:46  8:35                              
  636  2786 MARK SMITH                            47 M    69/114  M4549 BELMONT         MA 1:25:49  8:35                              
  637   633 JAMES LIEBOWITZ                       44 M    88/136  M4044 NATICK          MA 1:25:51  8:36                              
  638   576 PAUL ONEILL                           44 M    89/136  M4044 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:25:52  8:36                              
  639   227 BETHANY HYDE                          31 F    31/96   F3034 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:25:54  8:36                              
  640  1022 ROBERT WINSON                         38 M    83/121  M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME 1:25:55  8:36                              
  641  1071 NOELIA KVATERNIK                      31 F    32/96   F3034 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:26:00  8:36                              
  642  2768 KRISTEN MURPHY                        38 F    42/112  F3539 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:26:01  8:37                              
  643   614 WALTER PASZKO                         41 M    90/136  M4044 MERRIMAC        MA 1:26:03  8:37                              
  644  1502 LANCE HOENIG                          38 M    84/121  M3539 SPRINGVALE      ME 1:26:04  8:37                              
  645   358 PAMELA CRISWELL                       40 F    34/97   F4044 HAMPTON         NH 1:26:06  8:37                              
  646  2285 DANIEL AZEVEDO                        46 M    70/114  M4549 SWANSEA         MA 1:26:09  8:37 RIRR                         
  647   826 KRISTINA INGVARSSON                   33 F    33/96   F3034 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:26:10  8:37 COASTAL ATHLETIC             
  648  1061 KATIE LARSON                          18 F     8/20   F1519 IPSWICH         MA 1:26:13  8:38                              
  649   747 SHANNON OSSMAN                        35 F    43/112  F3539 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:26:14  8:38                              
  650   260 WILLIAM PETERS                        44 M    91/136  M4044 MANCHESTER      NH 1:26:14  8:38 NMC                          
  651  1832 DEREK MCCOY                           18 M    17/25   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:26:15  8:38                              
  652  1081 REBECCA WEIDMAN                       30 F    34/96   F3034 WATERTOWN       MA 1:26:15  8:38                              
  653   832 BRIAN SHEA                            34 M    59/88   M3034 ANDOVER         MA 1:26:17  8:38                              
  654  1708 JIM SCOTTI                            45 M    71/114  M4549 MIDDLETON       MA 1:26:18  8:38                              
  655  1466 DIANE YAMARTINO                       49 F     8/44   F4549 INTERVALE       NH 1:26:18  8:38                              
  656  1168 ADAM HORWITZ                          31 M    60/88   M3034 BROOKLINE       MA 1:26:20  8:38                              
  657  1160 BECKY SNYDER                          30 F    35/96   F3034 TEWKSBURY       MA 1:26:20  8:38                              
  658  2792 MARIA RAMIREZ                         38 F    44/112  F3539 SALEM           MA 1:26:20  8:38                              
  659   376 DANIEL WELCH                          44 M    92/136  M4044 SALISBURY       MA 1:26:20  8:38                              
  660  1469 GLEN MARKEY                           41 M    93/136  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:26:21  8:39                              
  661  2002 KELEN CORKUM                          17 M    18/25   M1519 NEWBURY         MA 1:26:22  8:39                              
  662   422 GEORGE MARSTON                        52 M    49/91   M5054 THREE RIVERS    MA 1:26:23  8:39                              
  663   990 NAFIS AHMAD                           39 M    85/121  M3539 WINCHESTER      MA 1:26:26  8:39                              
  664   348 MARK JONES                            44 M    94/136  M4044 DANVERS         MA 1:26:28  8:39                              
  665  2059 COLLEEN BANFIELD                      26 F    33/75   F2529 S BOSTON        MA 1:26:30  8:39                              
  666  1847 TIFFANY HOGAN                         23 F    13/29   F2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:26:31  8:40                              
  667   352 ANNAJEAN MCMAHON                      55 F     2/13   F5559 SAUGUS          MA 1:26:32  8:40 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS         
  668  2813 DAWN GUARRIELLO                       32 F    36/96   F3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:26:37  8:40                              
  669  1013 DANA MCKENNA                          32 F    37/96   F3034 NEWMARKET       NH 1:26:37  8:40 COASTAL ATHLETIC             
  670  1232 TOM GADBOIS                           52 M    50/91   M5054 ALFRED          ME 1:26:38  8:40                              
  671  3211 GARY GILBERT                             M                  WINCHESTER      MA 1:26:40  8:40                              
  672  1033 STEPHEN GRIFFEE                       32 M    61/88   M3034 NORTH FALMOUTH  MA 1:26:41  8:41                              
  673  2712 CRISTINA EMPHASIS                     25 F    34/75   F2529 MILFORD         NH 1:26:45  8:41                              
  674    67 DANIEL CHICK                          48 M    72/114  M4549 LYNN            MA 1:26:50  8:41                              
  675  1165 JOHN ARCHIBALD, JR.                   36 M    86/121  M3539 NORTH READING   MA 1:26:50  8:41                              
  676    17 DIANE DEXTER                          56 F     3/13   F5559 BILLECIA        MA 1:26:51  8:42                              
  677  2888 TIMOTHY P RILEY                       49 M    73/114  M4549 HAVERHILL       MA 1:26:53  8:42                              
  678   543 MARK KEAVEN                           50 M    51/91   M5054 LYNN            MA 1:26:53  8:42                              
  679  2374 LAUREN BONACCORSO                     50 F     7/27   F5054 LAWRENCE        MA 1:26:53  8:42 MVS                          
  680   565 HEATHER GALUPPO                       30 F    38/96   F3034 NORTH READING   MA 1:26:53  8:42                              
  681  1610 CHARLIE ABRAHAMS                      41 M    95/136  M4044 HINGHAM         MA 1:26:55  8:42 BOSTON TRIATHLON TEAM        
  682   323 GIUSSEPPE GIANNONE                    66 M     4/12   M6569 NORTH READING   MA 1:26:59  8:42 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS         
  683    84 CHRIS FOGLIETTA                       41 M    96/136  M4044 LYNN            MA 1:27:02  8:43                              
  684    33 EDWARD MEAGHER                        39 M    87/121  M3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:27:03  8:43                              
  685  1560 KATHIE O'CONNELL                      52 F     8/27   F5054 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:27:04  8:43 GAC                          
  686  2578 CHRISTINE BRIDGES                     42 F    35/97   F4044 N READING       MA 1:27:05  8:43                              
  687   558 CINDY GILLAN                          49 F     9/44   F4549 DEDHAM          MA 1:27:05  8:43                              
  688  2585 CLARE MADDEN                          43 F    36/97   F4044 N READING       MA 1:27:05  8:43                              
  689   508 BRIAN AMERO                           50 M    52/91   M5054 AMESBURY        MA 1:27:08  8:43                              
  690  1755 JEFF NOONAN                           34 M    62/88   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:27:09  8:43                              
  691    95 GEORGE KOCYAN                         55 M    29/57   M5559 NORTHBRIDGE     MA 1:27:10  8:43                              
  692  1766 JOHN WALCZAK                          42 M    97/136  M4044 DRACUT          MA 1:27:13  8:44                              
  693  1806 FRANK CAVALLARO                       41 M    98/136  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:27:14  8:44                              
  694   179 ANTHONY REPPUCCI                      49 M    74/114  M4549 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:27:16  8:44                              
  695  2524 MARK HAMMAR                           47 M    75/114  M4549 N ANDOVER       MA 1:27:21  8:45                              
  696   509 KATHLEEN MCWILLIAMS                   45 F    10/44   F4549 AMESBURY        MA 1:27:24  8:45                              
  697  1886 MELISSA LEPAGE                        37 F    45/112  F3539 BEVERLY         MA 1:27:27  8:45                              
  698  1182 MOLLY ROWE                            30 F    39/96   F3034 LYNN            MA 1:27:32  8:46                              
  699   822 ROBERT DIBURRO                        38 M    88/121  M3539 BOXFORD         MA 1:27:32  8:46 NNACP                        
  700   129 DONALD MACE                           41 M    99/136  M4044 BYFIELD         MA 1:27:35  8:46                              
  701  2301 DIANE LEVESQUE                        54 F     9/27   F5054 ROCHESTER       NH 1:27:36  8:46 ROCHESTER RUNNERS            
  702   425 KRISTINA BURNS                        32 F    40/96   F3034 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA 1:27:37  8:46                              
  703  1060 ANN LARSON                            18 F     9/20   F1519 IPSWICH         MA 1:27:39  8:46                              
  704  2303 MURIEL SALIBA                         44 F    37/97   F4044 HOOKSETT        NH 1:27:40  8:46                              
  705  1695 JANET PARKINSON                       55 F     4/13   F5559 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:27:44  8:47 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  706  1052 LAURIE WOODS                          49 F    11/44   F4549 NEWMARKET       NH 1:27:47  8:47                              
  707   230 JAMES BANYAS                          43 M   100/136  M4044 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:27:49  8:47 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  708   924 JACK HINCHY                           40 M   101/136  M4044 ASHLAND         MA 1:27:51  8:48                              
  709  2088                                                             ??                 1:27:51  8:48                              
  710   937 CHARLES RANDALL                       50 M    53/91   M5054 MERRIMAC        MA 1:27:51  8:48                              
  711   519 VICKY YEE                             43 F    38/97   F4044 BEVERLY         MA 1:27:56  8:48 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS         
  712  2773 JIM WALLACE                           48 M    76/114  M4549 N HAMPTON       NH 1:27:57  8:48                              
  713   690 JUSTIN THOMAS                         28 M    33/43   M2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:27:58  8:48                              
  714    36 BRENDA MORRIS                         40 F    39/97   F4044 WORCESTER       MA 1:27:59  8:48                              
  715  1773 SASHA WROBEL                          15 F    10/20   F1519 FOREST HILL     MD 1:27:59  8:48                              
  716   289 PAUL POISSON                          56 M    30/57   M5559 HUDSON          NH 1:27:59  8:48                              
  717   536 DIANA CLARK                           46 F    12/44   F4549 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:28:00  8:48                              
  718   563 MARK BENTSEN                          53 M    54/91   M5054 GROVELAND       MA 1:28:01  8:49                              
  719  2538 LILY PREER                            19 F    11/20   F1519 MILTON          MA 1:28:06  8:49                              
  720   569 JOHN WETMILLER                        60 M    18/31   M6064 PRINCETON       MA 1:28:08  8:49                              
  721   223 JUDI LEMAIRE                          55 F     5/13   F5559 WOLFEBORO       NH 1:28:09  8:49 ROCHESTER RUNNERS            
  722  2798 ROBERT SMITH                          34 M    63/88   M3034 PEABODY         MA 1:28:11  8:50                              
  723  1029 GRETCHEN DESMOND                      31 F    41/96   F3034 MEDFORD         MA 1:28:11  8:50                              
  724  2329 PAM MONAHAN                           39 F    46/112  F3539 BELMONT         MA 1:28:11  8:50                              
  725  2900 ERIN GILMARTIN                        49 F    13/44   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:28:12  8:50                              
  726  2410 PAUL POVEROMO                         48 M    77/114  M4549 BEVERLY         MA 1:28:13  8:50                              
  727  2399 CHRISTINE BECUBELLIS                  41 F    40/97   F4044 SALEM           NH 1:28:13  8:50                              
  728  2769 ROBERT ANDERSEN                       36 M    89/121  M3539 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:28:14  8:50                              
  729  2127 KEVIN EATON                           51 M    55/91   M5054 METHUEN         MA 1:28:14  8:50                              
  730   486 ANDREW ASHE                           48 M    78/114  M4549 NORFOLK         VA 1:28:16  8:50                              
  731  2863 SARAH HILL                            29 F    35/75   F2529 NOTTINGHAM      NH 1:28:19  8:50                              
  732   728 SHAWN CARROLL                         36 M    90/121  M3539 DANVERS         MA 1:28:19  8:50                              
  733  2615 LAUREN BLANDA                         25 F    36/75   F2529 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:28:21  8:51                              
  734   212 KALIM AULL                            17 M    19/25   M1519 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:28:22  8:51                              
  735  2596 ANNA GRAY                             37 F    47/112  F3539 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:28:23  8:51                              
  736   959 MIA CALLAHAN                          29 F    37/75   F2529 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:28:27  8:51                              
  737  1813 TODD JACOBSEN                         39 M    91/121  M3539 NEWBURY         MA 1:28:29  8:51                              
  738   622 E. DOWLING                            51 M    56/91   M5054 MILTON          MA 1:28:30  8:51                              
  739  2530 TIMOTHY BOILARD                       32 M    64/88   M3034 WORCESTER       MA 1:28:33  8:52 CMS                          
  740   796 GEOFFREY PHILBRICK                    49 M    79/114  M4549 WRENTHAM        MA 1:28:34  8:52                              
  741   527 PETER MCDONOUGH                       65 M     5/12   M6569 MANCHESTER      NH 1:28:34  8:52                              
  742   981 ANDY POOLE                            44 M   102/136  M4044 WOBURN          MA 1:28:35  8:52                              
  743  1216 DENISE CHICOINE                       38 F    48/112  F3539 NEWTON          MA 1:28:42  8:53                              
  744  2660 DAN CURTIS                            56 M    31/57   M5559 DANVERS         MA 1:28:43  8:53 GOAT HILL AC                 
  745  1692 ADRIAN SHULMAN                        32 F    42/96   F3034 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:28:46  8:53                              
  746   638 PATRICK LEARY                         47 M    80/114  M4549 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:28:46  8:53                              
  747   248 CHUCK BATCHELDER                      53 M    57/91   M5054 PLAISTOW        NH 1:28:47  8:53 MVS                          
  748   830 TOM DOUGAN                            40 M   103/136  M4044 HAVERHILL       MA 1:28:48  8:53                              
  749  1952 MARY E. ALGIER                        52 F    10/27   F5054 RYE             NH 1:28:54  8:54                              
  750  2424 ROBERT OCONNOR                        46 M    81/114  M4549 HADLEY          MA 1:28:57  8:54                              
  751   211 BRIAN AULL                            51 M    58/91   M5054 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:28:59  8:54                              
  752  1571 ERIN MATTHEWS                         22 F    14/29   F2024 BYFIELD         MA 1:28:59  8:54                              
  753  1592 DAWN ENGLAND                          30 F    43/96   F3034 BOSTON          MA 1:29:01  8:55                              
  754   371 MAUREEN CARROLL                       46 F    14/44   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:29:02  8:55                              
  755  2465 LINDA EPSTEIN                         54 F    11/27   F5054 PEABODY         MA 1:29:04  8:55                              
  756  1206 AMANDA LINDQUIST                      29 F    38/75   F2529 KITTERY         ME 1:29:05  8:55 COASTAL ATHLETIC             
  757  2022 MARK GARGAN                           52 M    59/91   M5054 BYFIELD         MA 1:29:06  8:55                              
  758   776 SONYA ROELOFFZEN                      36 F    49/112  F3539 MALDEN          MA 1:29:08  8:55                              
  759  1720 AMY AMIRAULT                          32 F    44/96   F3034 LYNN            MA 1:29:09  8:55                              
  760  1023 BARBARA GRANDBERG                     56 F     6/13   F5559 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:29:10  8:55 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
  761   598 SHEA MOLLOY                           16 F    12/20   F1519 SALEM           NH 1:29:11  8:56 SALEM XC TEAM                
  762   607 HILARY BARLOW                         17 F    13/20   F1519 SALEM           NH 1:29:11  8:56 SALEM XC TEAM                
  763   180 JAY CAHALANE                          40 M   104/136  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:29:11  8:56                              
  764   370 DAVID CARROLL                         50 M    60/91   M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:29:12  8:56                              
  765  1235 JESSICA TULLY                         36 F    50/112  F3539 MANCHESTER      MA 1:29:12  8:56 MAC MILERS                   
  766   769 JAMES KANICLIDES                      38 M    92/121  M3539 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:29:13  8:56                              
  767  1649 NEAL NOONAN                           30 M    65/88   M3034 BROCKTON        MA 1:29:18  8:56                              
  768   240 JERRY MORRIS                          57 M    32/57   M5559 TEATICKET       MA 1:29:19  8:56                              
  769  2295 DAVE SMITH                            62 M    19/31   M6064 N ANDOVER       MA 1:29:21  8:57 MVS                          
  770   233 JOSEPH EBERT                          55 M    33/57   M5559 HAMPTON         NH 1:29:23  8:57                              
  771   754 PETER KOOKEN                          39 M    93/121  M3539 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:29:26  8:57                              
  772  1409 RON SUMMIT                            44 M   105/136  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:29:29  8:57                              
  773   210 JEFFREY ATHERTON                      55 M    34/57   M5559 ASHBY           MA 1:29:31  8:58                              
  774  2398 KATHERINE GINES                       42 F    41/97   F4044 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:29:32  8:58 MVS                          
  775  3210 JONATHAN GILBERT                      15 M    20/25   M1519 WINCHESTER      MA 1:29:36  8:58                              
  776   307 CATHY MENZIES                         40 F    42/97   F4044 METHUEN         MA 1:29:36  8:58                              
  777  1186 JAMES BITHER                          28 M    34/43   M2529 TYNGSBORO       MA 1:29:45  8:59                              
  778   331 RACHEL LAKIN                          43 F    43/97   F4044 MUNSONVILL      NH 1:29:46  8:59 MONADNOCK REGIONAL MILERS    
  779  1017 ALISON LACOSTE                        29 F    39/75   F2529 WESTFORD        MA 1:29:47  8:59                              
  780  2860 ADAM SOGOLOFF                         43 M   106/136  M4044 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:29:48  8:59                              
  781   764 FRANK MCCARTHY                        38 M    94/121  M3539 METHUEN         MA 1:29:48  8:59                              
  782  1227 REBECCA BASSIN                        28 F    40/75   F2529 ARLINGTON       MA 1:29:49  8:59                              
  783   209 ANN KUCHARSKI                         55 F     7/13   F5559 HAVERHILL       MA 1:29:50  8:59 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  784  1058 GREG MCINNES                          31 M    66/88   M3034 WINDHAM         ME 1:29:50  8:59                              
  785  2775 DJ BUSCHINI                           19 M    21/25   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:29:52  9:00                              
  786  1089 BILL GEARY                            49 M    82/114  M4549 CUMBERLAND      RI 1:29:52  9:00                              
  787   361 TONY VISCO                            54 M    61/91   M5054 SAUGUS          MA 1:29:59  9:00                              
  788  2787 DEREK SMITH                           43 M   107/136  M4044 FALLS CHURCH    VA 1:29:59  9:00                              
  789  2123 TARA SULLIVAN                         38 F    51/112  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:30:02  9:01                              
  790  2242 KATIE ARMSTRONG                       22 F    15/29   F2024 WINCHESTER      MA 1:30:07  9:01                              
  791   815 MARYANNE ANTONELLIS                   40 F    44/97   F4044 WESTWOOD        MA 1:30:09  9:01                              
  792  2342 THOMAS NEVILLE                        43 M   108/136  M4044 TAUNTON         MA 1:30:09  9:01                              
  793  1870 GREG RAPOSA                           43 M   109/136  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:30:09  9:01                              
  794  2336 JESSICA HIATT                         29 F    41/75   F2529 MELROSE         MA 1:30:09  9:01                              
  795  1324 DYLAN PAUTLER                         13 M     1/1    M1114 AMESBURY        MA 1:30:10  9:01                              
  796  2384 KEITH METRANO                         40 M   110/136  M4044 READING         MA 1:30:12  9:02                              
  797  1124 MARK ELDRIDGE                         42 M   111/136  M4044 WOBURN          MA 1:30:12  9:02                              
  798   779 KRISTEN O'CONNELL                     25 F    42/75   F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:30:16  9:02                              
  799    89 DON TUCKER                            66 M     6/12   M6569 EXETER          NH 1:30:16  9:02                              
  800   199 LARRY HINKLE                          49 M    83/114  M4549 HAVERHILL       MA 1:30:17  9:02                              
  801  1146 CATARINA CIPRIANI                     30 F    45/96   F3034 READING         MA 1:30:19  9:02                              
  802  1355 ROBERT SULLIVAN                       17 M    22/25   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:30:22  9:03                              
  803  1537 DMITRI RUBINSTEIN                     60 M    20/31   M6064 MAYNARD         MA 1:30:23  9:03                              
  804    80 FRANCINE AUBIN                        36 F    52/112  F3539 MADBURY         NH 1:30:23  9:03                              
  805    79 JEFF AUBIN                            37 M    95/121  M3539 MADBURY         NH 1:30:24  9:03                              
  806   173 LARRY BUCHSBAUM                       52 M    62/91   M5054 MARBLEHEAD      MA 1:30:25  9:03                              
  807  1169 THOMAS ASHE                           38 M    96/121  M3539 HALEIWA         HI 1:30:26  9:03                              
  808  1101 DONALD GAGNE                          58 M    35/57   M5559 BARRINGTON      NH 1:30:27  9:03                              
  809   864 SHANNA KEOHANE                        30 F    46/96   F3034 FARMINGTON      NH 1:30:28  9:03                              
  810   505 ANDREA EVANS                          18 F    14/20   F1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:30:30  9:03                              
  811  1590 BILL MACDONALD                        46 M    84/114  M4549 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:30:32  9:04                              
  812  1518 LARRY HANSON                          53 M    63/91   M5054 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:30:41  9:05                              
  813    92 LINDA LANDINO                         45 F    15/44   F4549 WOBURN          MA 1:30:43  9:05                              
  814  2783 BRIAN DONNELLY                        34 M    67/88   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:30:46  9:05                              
  815  2431 SUSAN CODDAIRE                        32 F    47/96   F3034 BURLINGTON      VT 1:30:48  9:05                              
  816  2180 JEN BUCKLEY                           38 F    53/112  F3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:30:51  9:06                              
  817   203 KATHRYN TANNIS-GREFF                  46 F    16/44   F4549 HOPKINTON       MA 1:30:53  9:06                              
  818  1729 KAREN VOGT                            37 F    54/112  F3539 NEWBURY         MA 1:30:54  9:06                              
  819  2444 MICHELLE HAMLIN                       36 F    55/112  F3539 MILFORD         MA 1:30:54  9:06                              
  820  1123 ROSEMARY TURGEON                      35 F    56/112  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:30:54  9:06                              
  821   629 KAREN LUCAS                           51 F    12/27   F5054 MANCHESTER      MA 1:30:56  9:06                              
  822  2709 COLLEEN FLEMING                       22 F    16/29   F2024 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:30:57  9:06                              
  823    27 MARIE SHAY                            51 F    13/27   F5054 BURLINGTON      MA 1:30:57  9:06                              
  824   734 DAVID SOBOL                           36 M    97/121  M3539 BOSTON          MA 1:30:59  9:06                              
  825  2316 TED NICHOLS                           31 M    68/88   M3034 SWAMPSCOTT      MA 1:31:02  9:07                              
  826   713 MAGDA CARDOSO GALE                    31 F    48/96   F3034 WATERTOWN       MA 1:31:03  9:07                              
  827   501 RICHARD MORRELL                       37 M    98/121  M3539 ROCKPORT        MA 1:31:03  9:07                              
  828  2616 ELIZABETH RUSSELL                     41 F    45/97   F4044 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:31:05  9:07                              
  829  1593 JEANNE HOGAN                          39 F    57/112  F3539 QUINCY          MA 1:31:12  9:08                              
  830  2020 TOM HERRON                            41 M   112/136  M4044 IPSWICH         MA 1:31:17  9:08                              
  831  2675 BRIAN COFFEE                          30 M    69/88   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:31:21  9:09                              
  832  1718 ALISON BURNSIDE                       40 F    46/97   F4044 EXETER          NH 1:31:21  9:09                              
  833   838 SARAH GRIFFEE                         28 F    43/75   F2529 NORTH FALMOUTH  MA 1:31:22  9:09                              
  834  1076 AMY ADAMCEWICZ                        36 F    58/112  F3539 HYDE PARK       MA 1:31:27  9:09 MYSTIC RUNNERS               
  835  2345 MATTHEW OCONNOR                       18 M    23/25   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:31:28  9:09                              
  836  2457 CARON STRINGI                         51 F    14/27   F5054 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:31:35  9:10                              
  837   102 KATE WHEELER                          34 F    49/96   F3034 DOVER           NH 1:31:40  9:10                              
  838  1709 DAVID MILNE                           44 M   113/136  M4044 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:31:46  9:11                              
  839  2474 SUSAN DONATELL                        32 F    50/96   F3034 BOXFORD         MA 1:31:46  9:11                              
  840  1643 DAN THORNTON                          38 M    99/121  M3539 MERRIMAC        MA 1:31:51  9:12                              
  841  1281 MIKE LONG                             28 M    35/43   M2529 WOBURN          MA 1:31:56  9:12                              
  842  1185 SARAH PAGE                            30 F    51/96   F3034 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:31:59  9:12                              
  843  1481 CHRISTOPHER SMITH                     37 M   100/121  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:32:00  9:12                              
  844   955 KRISTIN KEHMNA                        44 F    47/97   F4044 RENSSELAER      NY 1:32:02  9:13                              
  845   956 KEVIN KEHMNA                          44 M   114/136  M4044 RENSSELAER      NY 1:32:03  9:13                              
  846  1450 FRANCISCO F. MAIA                     47 M    85/114  M4549 MILTON          MA 1:32:06  9:13 BAA #1                       
  847  2591 LOIS MURPHY                           42 F    48/97   F4044 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:32:06  9:13                              
  848  1519 AARON SHERMAN                         34 M    70/88   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:32:07  9:13                              
  849  2304 AMANDA MCEVOY                         22 F    17/29   F2024 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:32:10  9:13                              
  850   827 LESLIE WILLIAMS                       34 F    52/96   F3034 BOSTON          MA 1:32:10  9:13                              
  851   843 CATHERINE FORTIER                     34 F    53/96   F3034 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:32:11  9:14                              
  852   452 ROBERT AUCOIN                         65 M     7/12   M6569 SEABROOK        NH 1:32:12  9:14 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  853  1034 LEE DIFILIPPO                         39 F    59/112  F3539 BOSTON          MA 1:32:15  9:14                              
  854  1829 ROBYN CONSIGLI                        19 F    15/20   F1519 MERRIMACK       MA 1:32:21  9:15                              
  855    73 JULIE SULLIVAN                        46 F    17/44   F4549 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:32:28  9:15                              
  856    74 TIMOTHY SULLIVAN                      47 M    86/114  M4549 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:32:29  9:15                              
  857   881 SHELLEY TINKHAM                       37 F    60/112  F3539 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:32:30  9:15 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
  858  2181 SARAH MORRILL                         40 F    49/97   F4044 SALEM           MA 1:32:31  9:16                              
  859  2491 ANTHONY GUINTO                        44 M   115/136  M4044 E HAMPSTEAD     NH 1:32:32  9:16 MVS                          
  860  2705 ALEX GOEHLER                          32 M    71/88   M3034 BOSTON          MA 1:32:36  9:16                              
  861   767 GRETCHEN BIESECKER                    39 F    61/112  F3539 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:32:36  9:16                              
  862  1525 JONATHAN HERSEY                       37 M   101/121  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:32:38  9:16                              
  863  1175 TIMOTHY O'HANLON                      30 M    72/88   M3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:32:39  9:16                              
  864  1662 RENEE DUDLEY                          21 F    18/29   F2024 ANDOVER         MA 1:32:41  9:17                              
  865   229 CHRIS STOCKER                         50 M    64/91   M5054 PEABODY         MA 1:32:44  9:17                              
  866   251 LINDA JENKINS                         51 F    15/27   F5054 SALEM           MA 1:32:45  9:17                              
  867  2674 HEIDI HATCH                           30 F    54/96   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:32:45  9:17                              
  868  1898 ALYSSA LARSUN                         43 F    50/97   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:32:45  9:17                              
  869   844 CHRISTOPHER FORTIER                   34 M    73/88   M3034 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:32:46  9:17                              
  870   823 KIMBERLY PHILLIPS                     38 F    62/112  F3539 NATICK          MA 1:32:46  9:17                              
  871  2248 MARYBETH HAYES                        46 F    18/44   F4549 WINCHESTER      MA 1:32:49  9:17                              
  872   555 DAVID LABRODE                         50 M    65/91   M5054 HAVERHILL       MA 1:32:52  9:18 WINNERS CIRCLE               
  873  1304 SARAH DENNECHUK                       30 F    55/96   F3034 WESTFORD        MA 1:32:52  9:18 NMC                          
  874   169 JESSICA COSTA                         38 F    63/112  F3539 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:32:53  9:18                              
  875  1725 CHAD PELLETIER                        32 M    74/88   M3034 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:32:54  9:18                              
  876  1627 MICHELLE BOISVERT                     31 F    56/96   F3034 GOFFSTOWN       NH 1:32:55  9:18 NHAA                         
  877   137 CHIP BOTT                             37 M   102/121  M3539 SALEM           MA 1:32:55  9:18                              
  878   586 DANIELLE GRANT                        36 F    64/112  F3539 BRADFORD        MA 1:32:56  9:18                              
  879   517 MICHAEL PIRRELLO                      51 M    66/91   M5054 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:32:56  9:18                              
  880  2797 SUSAN SEXTON                          49 F    19/44   F4549 GROVELAND       MA 1:32:57  9:18                              
  881  2579 MARTHA GILFORD                        48 F    20/44   F4549 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:32:57  9:18                              
  882  2646 NORA BALL                             33 F    57/96   F3034 EXETER          NH 1:32:57  9:18                              
  883  2243 MARTHA LABBE                          40 F    51/97   F4044 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:33:02  9:19                              
  884  2595 RUSSELL MAY                           49 M    87/114  M4549 LONDONDERRY     NH 1:33:11  9:20                              
  885  1403 DIANE GEEHAN                          45 F    21/44   F4549 DRACUT          MA 1:33:13  9:20                              
  886  1197 NICOLE LABOMBARD                      23 F    19/29   F2024 BURLINGTON      MA 1:33:14  9:20                              
  887  2392 ED DUNN                               45 M    88/114  M4549 STONEHAM        MA 1:33:14  9:20                              
  888  1000 MARIE CAULFIELD                       38 F    65/112  F3539 DEDHAM          MA 1:33:14  9:20                              
  889    18 KRISTEN FARRELL                       34 F    58/96   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:33:14  9:20                              
  890  1284 JAIME HORONJEFF                       26 F    44/75   F2529 BOXBOROUGH      MA 1:33:15  9:20                              
  891  2244 MAURA MCHUGH                          24 F    20/29   F2024 BROOKLINE       MA 1:33:15  9:20                              
  892  2110 BRIAN TERVO                           34 M    75/88   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:33:16  9:20                              
  893  1876 BUTCH LAVOIE                          50 M    67/91   M5054 SALISBURY       MA 1:33:16  9:20                              
  894   765 JENNIFER MEYER                        35 F    66/112  F3539 WINDHAM         NH 1:33:16  9:20                              
  895   477 TIM CREAMER                           49 M    89/114  M4549 BEVERLY         MA 1:33:17  9:20                              
  896  1418 KELLY FORSYTH                         18 F    16/20   F1519 CHELMSFORD      MA 1:33:22  9:21                              
  897  2898 TRICIA GIROUARD                       36 F    67/112  F3539 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:33:23  9:21                              
  898  2899 BRIAN HARMON                          38 M   103/121  M3539 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:33:24  9:21                              
  899   957 KATHRYN DAWE                          48 F    22/44   F4549 NEWFIELDS       NH 1:33:27  9:21                              
  900   493 JASON CACCIAPUOTI                     28 M    36/43   M2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:33:32  9:22                              
  901  1526 CRAIG MELLIN                          26 M    37/43   M2529 DORCHESTER      MA 1:33:34  9:22                              
  902  1990 GLENN OBEY                            36 M   104/121  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:33:36  9:22                              
  903   591 STEPHEN BEAUDOIN                      48 M    90/114  M4549 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:33:38  9:22                              
  904  2278 DAVID FABRIZIO                        44 M   116/136  M4044 METHUEN         MA 1:33:41  9:23 STEVIE B. RACING             
  905  2684 BRAD ROBERTS                          55 M    36/57   M5559 BEL AIR         MD 1:33:49  9:23                              
  906   217 CURTIS LAWSON                         34 M    76/88   M3034 BOSTON          MA 1:33:52  9:24                              
  907   215 ALYSON LAWSON                         35 F    68/112  F3539 BOSTON          MA 1:33:52  9:24                              
  908  2507 PATRICK DEWARE                        34 M    77/88   M3034 HAVERHILL       MA 1:33:53  9:24                              
  909   699 TAMMY PREBLE                          49 F    23/44   F4549 HAMPTON         NH 1:33:54  9:24                              
  910  2277 BILL BLACKWELL                        38 M   105/121  M3539 HAVERHILL       MA 1:33:58  9:24 STEVIE B. RACING             
  911  2087 KEITH MAGNUSON                        31 M    78/88   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:33:58  9:24                              
  912   969 DALIA RABINOVICH                      42 F    52/97   F4044 NATICK          MA 1:34:00  9:24                              
  913   278 DENISE ROSENBLUM                      41 F    53/97   F4044 NATICK          MA 1:34:00  9:24                              
  914   183 KAREN MCLABE                          44 F    54/97   F4044 MARSHFIELD      MA 1:34:01  9:25                              
  915  1431 STEPHEN RICHARD                       40 M   117/136  M4044 NEWBURY         MA 1:34:02  9:25                              
  916  2854 KEITH HAMER                           44 M   118/136  M4044 GOFFSTOWN       NH 1:34:05  9:25                              
  917  1646 JOHN LEWIS                            42 M   119/136  M4044 AMESBURY        MA 1:34:06  9:25                              
  918  2280 SUSAN GRUBBS                          46 F    24/44   F4549 SALEM           NH 1:34:08  9:25                              
  919   207 LISA JACKSON                          41 F    55/97   F4044 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:34:08  9:25                              
  920  1297 JAMES HABERLIN                        48 M    91/114  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:34:09  9:25                              
  921  2425 APRIL BOWLING                         32 F    59/96   F3034 ESSEX           MA 1:34:11  9:26                              
  922  2603 KAREN VITONE                          41 F    56/97   F4044 SALEM           MA 1:34:12  9:26                              
  923  2439 RACHEL GLAZER                         34 F    60/96   F3034 BROOKLINE       MA 1:34:17  9:26                              
  924  1741 KARN PINETTE                          38 F    69/112  F3539 MARLBOROUGH     MA 1:34:18  9:26                              
  925  1731 AIMEE MILLER                          30 F    61/96   F3034 DOVER           NH 1:34:19  9:26                              
  926  2332 NEWELL TOLMAN                         65 M     8/12   M6569 SURRY           NH 1:34:22  9:27                              
  927  2355 LISA BURNS                            38 F    70/112  F3539 BEVERLY         MA 1:34:31  9:28                              
  928  1080 WILLIAM LAWTON                        46 M    92/114  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:34:32  9:28                              
  929  2227 MIKE BOWER                            48 M    93/114  M4549 FRAMINGHAM      MA 1:34:32  9:28                              
  930   599 KATHRYN ROY                           49 F    25/44   F4549 LEXINGTON       MA 1:34:33  9:28                              
  931  1203 KRIS FRYE                             29 F    45/75   F2529 ALLSTON         MA 1:34:33  9:28                              
  932   914 ELIZABETH MONTGOMERY                  39 F    71/112  F3539 BYFIELD         MA 1:34:34  9:28                              
  933   886 JUAN RODRIGUEZ                        36 M   106/121  M3539 LYNNFIELD       MA 1:34:35  9:28                              
  934   454 MICHAEL GERAGOSIAN                    54 M    68/91   M5054 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:34:38  9:28                              
  935  1885 JEANETTE HATHEWAY                     38 F    72/112  F3539 NEWBURY         MA 1:34:39  9:28                              
  936  1988 MELISSA PILIEY                        26 F    46/75   F2529 WALTHAM         MA 1:34:41  9:29                              
  937  2893 CARL MAMUSZKA                         37 M   107/121  M3539 LEXINGTON       MA 1:34:42  9:29                              
  938  2032 KATE MORRIS                           19 F    17/20   F1519 BEVERLY         MA 1:34:47  9:29                              
  939  2400 JOYCE O'KEEFE                         47 F    26/44   F4549 SALEM           NH 1:34:53  9:30                              
  940  1053 KEN SKIER                             53 M    69/91   M5054 LEXINGTON       MA 1:35:00  9:30 MYSTIC RUNNERS               
  941   314 CHRISTOPHER BRADFORD                  41 M   120/136  M4044 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:35:01  9:31                              
  942  2695 LUCY CAMPBELL                         27 F    47/75   F2529 S BOSTON        MA 1:35:02  9:31                              
  943   736 JEFF GANGULY                          36 M   108/121  M3539 NORWELL         MA 1:35:04  9:31                              
  944  2484 MEGAN GALLAGHER                       23 F    21/29   F2024 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:35:13  9:32                              
  945  2397 PAT SNYDER-MATHEWS                    52 F    16/27   F5054 TOPSFIELD       MA 1:35:14  9:32                              
  946  2396 JEAN CURRAN                           43 F    57/97   F4044 READING         MA 1:35:15  9:32                              
  947   595 NIKI MARION                           16 F    18/20   F1519 SALEM           NH 1:35:16  9:32 SALEM XC TEAM                
  948  2856 ROBIN REID                            32 F    62/96   F3034 ANDOVER         MA 1:35:16  9:32                              
  949  2762 ZACK LONGLEY                          29 M    38/43   M2529 PORTLAND        ME 1:35:17  9:32                              
  950  2763 TAMARA VOGEL                          29 F    48/75   F2529 STANDISH        ME 1:35:17  9:32                              
  951   708 SHERYL MOLEA                          38 F    73/112  F3539 REVERE          MA 1:35:18  9:32                              
  952  2198 CRAIG ROBINSON                        31 M    79/88   M3034 DANVILLE        NH 1:35:18  9:32                              
  953  1352 JERRY BURL                            52 M    70/91   M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:35:19  9:32                              
  954  1606 YAS SAOTOME                           48 M    94/114  M4549 BROOKLINE       MA 1:35:20  9:32 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
  955  2533 JANINE BOUCHER                        43 F    58/97   F4044 ROCKPORT        MA 1:35:27  9:33                              
  956  2642 TODD DARLING                          39 M   109/121  M3539 BOXFORD         MA 1:35:35  9:34                              
  957  2389 AMY KOSTA                             37 F    74/112  F3539 ROCKPORT        MA 1:35:37  9:34                              
  958   437 ANNA STEIM                            20 F    22/29   F2024 SHIRLEY         MA 1:35:37  9:34                              
  959   459 PAUL DIBENEDETTO                      52 M    71/91   M5054 DERRY           NH 1:35:41  9:35                              
  960    98 MICHAEL MACNEIL                       47 M    95/114  M4549 MELROSE         MA 1:35:42  9:35                              
  961   518 RAYMOND BOUTOTTE                      61 M    21/31   M6064 PEPPERELL       MA 1:35:42  9:35                              
  962   604 PETER DONATI                          51 M    72/91   M5054 SAUGUS          MA 1:35:45  9:35                              
  963  1751 KEVIN KNOPP                           34 M    80/88   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:35:51  9:36                              
  964   511 CAROL KELLY                           50 F    17/27   F5054 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:35:51  9:36                              
  965  1810 DEREK MOUSSEAU                        31 M    81/88   M3034 LOWELL          MA 1:35:53  9:36                              
  966  1102 RUSSELL HOLDEN                        49 M    96/114  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:35:54  9:36                              
  967  1536 KRISSY FRASER                         38 F    75/112  F3539 INTERVALE       NH 1:35:55  9:36                              
  968  2169 JONATHAN COUTY                        29 M    39/43   M2529 WORCESTER       MA 1:35:56  9:36                              
  969   635 KAREN COLE                            41 F    59/97   F4044 WOBURN          MA 1:35:59  9:36                              
  970  1143 WENDY TABOR                           41 F    60/97   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:36:03  9:37                              
  971  1842 MICHELLE HATHAWAY                     24 F    23/29   F2024 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:36:11  9:38                              
  972   156 BERNIE CHRISTOPHER                    51 M    73/91   M5054 NEWINGTON       NH 1:36:14  9:38                              
  973  2753 MICHAEL EVANS                         22 M    21/21   M2024 ALLSTON         MA 1:36:19  9:38                              
  974   350 MARIANNE MCDONALD                     27 F    49/75   F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:36:19  9:38                              
  975  1540 THOMAS RICHERT                        46 M    97/114  M4549 WESTFORD        MA 1:36:21  9:39                              
  976  2351 KAREN POSTAL                          37 F    76/112  F3539 ANDOVER         MA 1:36:25  9:39                              
  977  2401 ROBERT FORSYTH                        46 M    98/114  M4549 N CHELMSFORD    MA 1:36:27  9:39                              
  978  2614 CHRISSY DURDEN                        31 F    63/96   F3034 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:36:31  9:40                              
  979   315 BOB DANEHY                            43 M   121/136  M4044 WILMINGTON      MA 1:36:34  9:40                              
  980   718 ALLISON MCGRATH                       29 F    50/75   F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:36:39  9:40                              
  981  2027 LYNNE PETTY                           42 F    61/97   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:36:54  9:42                              
  982  2598 ANGIE RANDALL                         28 F    51/75   F2529 ROXBURY         MA 1:36:56  9:42                              
  983   198 JULIE SCHMIDT                         46 F    27/44   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:37:03  9:43                              
  984   407 LISA CARCHIDI                         42 F    62/97   F4044 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:37:03  9:43                              
  985   195 MARIO FAGONE                          58 M    37/57   M5559 SALEM           MA 1:37:04  9:43                              
  986  1574 HEIDI JOHNSON                         37 F    77/112  F3539 MEDFORD         MA 1:37:04  9:43                              
  987   967 JIM RESPAUT                           53 M    74/91   M5054 HAMPSTEAD       NH 1:37:07  9:43                              
  988   968 DEBRA SWANSON                         55 F     8/13   F5559 NEWTON          NH 1:37:07  9:43                              
  989   637 JENNIFER NEALON                       39 F    78/112  F3539 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:37:08  9:43                              
  990  1286 MARK CORBETT                          52 M    75/91   M5054 PELHAM          NH 1:37:08  9:43                              
  991   515 JULIA O'CONNOR                        51 F    18/27   F5054 ROSLINDALE      MA 1:37:17  9:44 PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB         
  992  2459 GEORGE TOURNUS                        56 M    38/57   M5559 METHUEN         MA 1:37:18  9:44 MVS                          
  993   885 SARAH TAPPAN                          46 F    28/44   F4549 DUNSTABLE       MA 1:37:21  9:45                              
  994   488 GEORGE MARTIN                         53 M    76/91   M5054 PEACHTREE CITY  GA 1:37:24  9:45                              
  995  1335 DEBRA CORBETT                         50 F    19/27   F5054 PELHAM          NH 1:37:25  9:45                              
  996  1326 SEAN VAN                              43 M   122/136  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:37:29  9:45                              
  997  2292 MIKE MCCURDY                          39 M   110/121  M3539 WELLESLEY       MA 1:37:30  9:45                              
  998  2333 ROBERT MATTIA                         56 M    39/57   M5559 DERRY           NH 1:37:34  9:46                              
  999   457 SCOTT NORDENGREN                      47 M    99/114  M4549 BRADFORD        MA 1:37:35  9:46                              
 1000   510 MINA BARGHI                           44 F    63/97   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:37:40  9:46                              
 1001  2903 STEVE ROBBINS                         47 M   100/114  M4549 SANFORD         ME 1:37:43  9:47                              
 1002  2188 JERRY SABATH                          60 M    22/31   M6064 ANDOVER         MA 1:37:44  9:47                              
 1003  2081 KRISTINA GINES                        45 F    29/44   F4549 CARLISLE        MA 1:37:49  9:47                              
 1004  2026 ALLYCE NAJIMY                         42 F    64/97   F4044 BOSTON          MA 1:37:50  9:47                              
 1005   438 WENDY ARENA                           34 F    64/96   F3034 LEOMINSTER      MA 1:37:51  9:48                              
 1006  2858                                                             ??                 1:37:55  9:48                              
 1007  1315 PAULA GOODWIN                         44 F    65/97   F4044 LAWRENCE        MA 1:37:56  9:48                              
 1008  1316 JOANNE QUINLAN-ROBERTS                46 F    30/44   F4549 LAWRENCE        MA 1:37:56  9:48                              
 1009  2573 JAMIE WEBSTER                         26 F    52/75   F2529 DRACUT          MA 1:37:56  9:48                              
 1010   160 PAUL V. SORENSON                      52 M    77/91   M5054 MANCHESTER      NH 1:37:59  9:48                              
 1011   161 KIM SPIRO                             42 F    66/97   F4044 CENTERVILLE     MA 1:37:59  9:48                              
 1012   455 SCOTT WALSH                           50 M    78/91   M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:38:00  9:48                              
 1013  1562 KATHERINE FATES                       30 F    65/96   F3034 BOXFORD         MA 1:38:00  9:48                              
 1014  1579 BETHANY GIOIA                         33 F    66/96   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:38:00  9:48                              
 1015  1134 ANITA ROBBOY                          61 F     2/4    F6064 CAMBRIDGE.      MA 1:38:02  9:49                              
 1016   107 LESTER FREIDBERG                      63 M    23/31   M6064 WEST PEABODY    MA 1:38:03  9:49                              
 1017    40 BRIDGET SAMBURG                       32 F    67/96   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:38:04  9:49                              
 1018   906 ROBERT YOUNG                          59 M    40/57   M5559 HAVERHILL       MA 1:38:05  9:49                              
 1019  1365 ALEX RIPLEY                           35 M   111/121  M3539 LEXINGTON       MA 1:38:06  9:49                              
 1020   379 NICOLE PARSONS                        27 F    53/75   F2529 SALEM           MA 1:38:09  9:49                              
 1021  1285 MAUREEN MCNULTY                       49 F    31/44   F4549 STONEHAM        MA 1:38:10  9:49 SHAMROCK                     
 1022   773 SARA RUNNELS                          36 F    79/112  F3539 MILTON          MA 1:38:12  9:50                              
 1023  1824 COURTNEY GUAY                         36 F    80/112  F3539 NEWBURY         MA 1:38:14  9:50                              
 1024   374 COLLEEN COURT                         37 F    81/112  F3539 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:38:16  9:50                              
 1025  2140 JUDY REILLY                           45 F    32/44   F4549 N ANDOVER       MA 1:38:22  9:51                              
 1026   324 AMY BRIDE                             38 F    82/112  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:38:30  9:51                              
 1027   899 GERRY RILEY                           44 M   123/136  M4044 REVERE          MA 1:38:38  9:52                              
 1028  1899 RICK DEMILE                           42 M   124/136  M4044 N READING       MA 1:38:40  9:52                              
 1029   175 LARRY RILEY                           46 M   101/114  M4549 GARDNER         MA 1:38:43  9:53 NMC                          
 1030    66 ERIN LYNCH                            37 F    83/112  F3539 MELROSE         MA 1:38:44  9:53 MELROSE RUNNING CLUB         
 1031  1005 ADRIANA CARRILLO                      44 F    67/97   F4044 ROSLINDALE      MA 1:38:45  9:53                              
 1032   755 MARISSA WOZNIAK                       28 F    54/75   F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:38:45  9:53                              
 1033   308 NANCY HARTMANN                        46 F    33/44   F4549 HAVERHILL       MA 1:38:45  9:53                              
 1034   110 JOANN SILVA                           40 F    68/97   F4044 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:38:46  9:53                              
 1035    71 MARIO BERNAL                          29 M    40/43   M2529 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 1:38:46  9:53                              
 1036  2781 JOHN DASZKIEWICZ                      58 M    41/57   M5559 N READING       MA 1:38:49  9:53 L STREET RC                  
 1037   444 MICHAEL LACEY                         25 M    41/43   M2529 MELROSE         MA 1:38:53  9:54                              
 1038  1561 MINDY PERRY                           25 F    55/75   F2529 ROWLEY          MA 1:38:56  9:54                              
 1039   697 KIRA GODDESS                          36 F    84/112  F3539 NEWTON CENTRE   MA 1:38:58  9:54                              
 1040   490 MARK OBRIEN                           34 M    82/88   M3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:38:58  9:54                              
 1041   489 MELISSA COMEAU OBRIEN                 35 F    85/112  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:38:58  9:54                              
 1042  1850 TRICIA PIKE                           43 F    69/97   F4044 SALISBURY       MA 1:39:01  9:55                              
 1043  1648 KEN MCTIGHE                           50 M    79/91   M5054 PEPPERELL       MA 1:39:03  9:55                              
 1044  2437 MIKE ANDREWS                             M                  ROCHESTER       NH 1:39:09  9:55 ROCHESTER RUNNERS            
 1045  1836 ANNE RUSSELL                          40 F    70/97   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:39:10  9:55                              
 1046  1271 DEBORAH CAMARA                        31 F    68/96   F3034 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:39:15  9:56 SHAMROCK                     
 1047   277 HOWARD SPEAR                          57 M    42/57   M5559 WESTBROOK       ME 1:39:19  9:56 MAINE TRACK CLUB             
 1048   271 JIM LAPREL                            53 M    80/91   M5054 HAVERHILL       MA 1:39:21  9:57                              
 1049  2258 RON DROUIN                            39 M   112/121  M3539 METHUEN         MA 1:39:24  9:57 STEVIE B. RACING             
 1050  2839 ELYSE LEAFFER                         40 F    71/97   F4044 N ANDOVER       MA 1:39:25  9:57                              
 1051  1974                                                             ??                 1:39:27  9:57                              
 1052    53 ELAINE DEVITO                         39 F    86/112  F3539 HAVERHILL       MA 1:39:28  9:57                              
 1053   409 JOANNE SWENSON                        51 F    20/27   F5054 EAST WALPOLE    MA 1:39:29  9:57                              
 1054   499 JOHN LEUCHTER                         46 M   102/114  M4549 BRADFORD        MA 1:39:39  9:58                              
 1055   784 DANIELLE DAY                          30 F    69/96   F3034 LOWELL          MA 1:39:40  9:58                              
 1056    35 SHERRI SWEENEY                        23 F    24/29   F2024 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:39:41  9:59                              
 1057   149 DANIEL SOLOMON                        55 M    43/57   M5559 NORTH READING   MA 1:39:45  9:59 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
 1058   999 ROBIN MANSFIELD                       49 F    34/44   F4549 ASHLAND         MA 1:39:55 10:00                              
 1059  1414 LAUREL HEYMAN                         63 F     3/4    F6064 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:39:56 10:00                              
 1060  2325 THOMAS MCMAHON                        56 M    44/57   M5559 LYNN            MA 1:40:04 10:01                              
 1061   496 PETER TREMBLAY                        49 M   103/114  M4549 DANVERS         MA 1:40:05 10:01                              
 1062  2897 LAURIE ANGLIN                         26 F    56/75   F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:40:06 10:01                              
 1063  1314 FRED BOLLEN                           59 M    45/57   M5559 SWAMPSCPTT      MA 1:40:08 10:01 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
 1064   893 LISA LAFRANCE                         39 F    87/112  F3539 NATICK          MA 1:40:10 10:01                              
 1065   661 SUSAN CRONIN                          57 F     9/13   F5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:40:18 10:02                              
 1066   484 SHARON YU                             54 F    21/27   F5054 HAVERHILL       MA 1:40:18 10:02 MVS                          
 1067   346 JANE MADORE                           57 F    10/13   F5559 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:40:28 10:03 MVS                          
 1068  1072 MICHELLE VASSILOPOULOS                37 F    88/112  F3539 ANDOVER         MA 1:40:30 10:03                              
 1069  1253 JENNIFER URQUHART                     32 F    70/96   F3034 DORCHESTER      MA 1:40:33 10:04                              
 1070  1497 LISA HALEY                            36 F    89/112  F3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:40:34 10:04                              
 1071  1340 CHERYL CLARK                          50 F    22/27   F5054 PLAINVILLE      MA 1:40:35 10:04                              
 1072  1625 REBECCA LEDIG                         32 F    71/96   F3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:40:37 10:04                              
 1073   279 LISA TABENKIN                         37 F    90/112  F3539 NATICK          MA 1:40:38 10:04                              
 1074  2838 RANDY SANSONE                         42 M   125/136  M4044 LYNN            MA 1:40:40 10:04                              
 1075  1663 SHAWN PATTI                           39 M   113/121  M3539 NEWBURY         MA 1:40:48 10:05                              
 1076  1570 MICHAEL SULLIVAN                      32 M    83/88   M3034 ROSLINDALE      MA 1:40:49 10:05                              
 1077  1289 JOHN RUSSELL                          53 M    81/91   M5054 SALEM           MA 1:40:52 10:06                              
 1078   927 LORI KEEFE                            31 F    72/96   F3034 READING         MA 1:40:55 10:06                              
 1079   992 KASIE SULLIVAN                        33 F    73/96   F3034 READING         MA 1:40:55 10:06                              
 1080  1336 DONALD FEMINO                         32 M    84/88   M3034 BEVERLY         MA 1:41:18 10:08                              
 1081   464 SAVANAH NINTHALA                      43 F    72/97   F4044 ROWLEY          MA 1:41:18 10:08                              
 1082   926 JEFF EICHEL                           52 M    82/91   M5054 MERRIMAC        MA 1:41:27 10:09                              
 1083  2203 DAVE JEFSKA                           51 M    83/91   M5054 SAUGUS          MA 1:41:28 10:09 NORTH SHORE STRIDERS         
 1084  1426 TOMMY SHEA                            56 M    46/57   M5559 IPSWICH         MA 1:41:31 10:10                              
 1085  1827 LYNSEY NALLY                          19 F    19/20   F1519 W NEWBURY       MA 1:41:33 10:10                              
 1086  2003 TEDDY O'CONNOR                        17 M    24/25   M1519 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:41:50 10:11                              
 1087   398 ALBERT JOSEP MANZI                    54 M    84/91   M5054 N ANDOVER       MA 1:41:51 10:12                              
 1088  1198 JENNIFER MCQUEENEY-PENAMONTE          26 F    57/75   F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:42:02 10:13                              
 1089   804 ED SUGRUE                             63 M    24/31   M6064 BREWSTER        MA 1:42:05 10:13                              
 1090  3213 JONATHAN TYNES                        51 M    85/91   M5054 KINGSTON        NH 1:42:06 10:13                              
 1091  2780 DAVID PARKER                          40 M   126/136  M4044 MANCHESTER      MA 1:42:11 10:14                              
 1092   600 STUART KAUFMAN                        60 M    25/31   M6064 NEWTON          MA 1:42:13 10:14 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS      
 1093  2090 JENN MCCARTHY                         33 F    74/96   F3034 MIDDLETON       MA 1:42:13 10:14                              
 1094   810 KRISTEN WALSH                         38 F    91/112  F3539 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:42:14 10:14                              
 1095  2091 MICHAEL MCCARTHY                      35 M   114/121  M3539 MIDDLETON       MA 1:42:15 10:14                              
 1096  1189 RALPH MANNING                         58 M    47/57   M5559 ASHLAND         MA 1:42:18 10:14                              
 1097   681 CAROL TURNER                          39 F    92/112  F3539 KINGSTON        NH 1:42:24 10:15                              
 1098  2549 RAY MOUNT                                M                  SALEM           MA 1:42:28 10:15                              
 1099  2247 HEIDI HACK                            34 F    75/96   F3034 MILLVILLE       MA 1:42:29 10:15                              
 1100  2532 CORINNE WALLNER                       44 F    73/97   F4044 CLEVELAND       OH 1:42:33 10:16                              
 1101   902 TRACY BYERS                           42 F    74/97   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:42:35 10:16                              
 1102   132 ROBERTA MACDOUGALL                    59 F    11/13   F5559 MELROSE         MA 1:42:48 10:17                              
 1103  2122 NANCY GAUDET                          42 F    75/97   F4044 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:42:52 10:18                              
 1104  2179 MATTHEW SOLAZZO                       25 M    42/43   M2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:43:00 10:18                              
 1105  2178 JULIE MURRAY                          25 F    58/75   F2529 NEW LONDON      NH 1:43:00 10:18                              
 1106  2249 ALISON TRASATTI                       46 F    35/44   F4549 WINCHESTER      MA 1:43:00 10:18                              
 1107  2004 KAITLYN CARNEY                        17 F    20/20   F1519 NEWBURY         MA 1:43:00 10:18                              
 1108    72 GREGG PICILLO                         41 M   127/136  M4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:43:01 10:19                              
 1109   506 ROBERT SCHRATER                       58 M    48/57   M5559 SALEM           MA 1:43:04 10:19                              
 1110  2602 JAMES SHEPHERD JR                     70 M     2/5    M7099 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:43:08 10:19                              
 1111  1190 EMILY EDWARDS                         24 F    25/29   F2024 PEABODY         MA 1:43:09 10:19                              
 1112  1657 BRIAN FOLEY                           40 M   128/136  M4044 STERLING        MA 1:43:14 10:20                              
 1113  2319 GEORGE LESLIE                            M                  CHELMSFORD      MA 1:43:20 10:20 NMC                          
 1114  2543 THOMAS ROBERTS                        50 M    86/91   M5054 METHUEN         MA 1:43:20 10:20                              
 1115  1707 JOAN WENDLER                          25 F    59/75   F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:43:25 10:21                              
 1116  2606 KAREN DOLAN                           40 F    76/97   F4044 STRATHAM        NH 1:43:40 10:22                              
 1117  2772 CHRISTINA GLASER                      42 F    77/97   F4044 WAKEFIELD       MA 1:43:43 10:23                              
 1118    91 ROBERT MARTIN                         48 M   104/114  M4549 WOBURN          MA 1:43:44 10:23                              
 1119  1642 EVELYN DOLAN                          47 F    36/44   F4549 FITCHBURG       MA 1:43:48 10:23                              
 1120  1686 COLLEEN MARINELLI                     30 F    76/96   F3034 NATICK          MA 1:44:04 10:25                              
 1121   781 WENDY JASLANEK                        36 F    93/112  F3539 ARLINGTON       MA 1:44:07 10:25                              
 1122    51 STEVE ATHERTON                        63 M    26/31   M6064 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:44:10 10:25                              
 1123  1900 JACQUELINE ARCHER                     43 F    78/97   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:44:11 10:26                              
 1124   243 JOHN WROBEL                           48 M   105/114  M4549 FOREST HILL     MD 1:44:12 10:26                              
 1125  2818 DAN O'DONNELL                         32 M    85/88   M3034 MANCHESTER      NH 1:44:13 10:26                              
 1126   329 MARTHA HANRIGHT                       44 F    79/97   F4044 TEMPLETON       MA 1:44:13 10:26                              
 1127   980 KATHLEEN MCCARTHY                     33 F    77/96   F3034 NEWTON LOWER FA MA 1:44:14 10:26                              
 1128  1495 TOM TRUMBULL                          50 M    87/91   M5054 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:44:20 10:26                              
 1129   572 HOWARD BARNSTONE                      49 M   106/114  M4549 NEWTON          MA 1:44:24 10:27                              
 1130  2089                                                             ??                 1:44:27 10:27                              
 1131  2469 CHRIS PETERSON                        43 M   129/136  M4044 MERRIMAC        MA 1:44:32 10:28                              
 1132  2435 SUSIE HAMLIN                          36 F    94/112  F3539 SAN FRANCISCO   CA 1:44:34 10:28 WEST VALLEY TRACK CLUB       
 1133  2452 CYNDY CURLEY                          42 F    80/97   F4044 STERLING        MA 1:44:36 10:28                              
 1134  1290 LESLIE RUSSELL                        41 F    81/97   F4044 SALEM           MA 1:44:39 10:28                              
 1135   313 AUDREY HUANG                          40 F    82/97   F4044 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:44:40 10:28                              
 1136  3212 KRISTINA TYNES                        49 F    37/44   F4549 KINGSTON        NH 1:44:44 10:29                              
 1137  2915 CAROL HANE                            41 F    83/97   F4044 CONCORD         MA 1:44:57 10:30                              
 1138   833 BETH SHEA                             33 F    78/96   F3034 ANDOVER         MA 1:45:01 10:31                              
 1139  1732 TOM GLEASON                           51 M    88/91   M5054 HAVERHILL       MA 1:45:04 10:31                              
 1140  2368 SUZANNE FREDIANI                      34 F    79/96   F3034 LOWELL          MA 1:45:06 10:31                              
 1141   498 YVONNE KENT                           34 F    80/96   F3034 PELHAM          NH 1:45:20 10:32                              
 1142   402 JENNIFER HUGHES                       37 F    95/112  F3539 IPSWICH         MA 1:45:22 10:33                              
 1143  2796 WILLIAM CHAPPELLE                     45 M   107/114  M4549 ENFIELD         NH 1:45:28 10:33                              
 1144  1651 LEEANNE SCHOENFELD                    32 F    81/96   F3034 BRADFORD        MA 1:45:34 10:34                              
 1145    41 JAMIE KELLEY                          37 F    96/112  F3539 WOBURY          MA 1:45:39 10:34 SHAMROCK                     
 1146  2257 PAUL DESROCHE                         37 M   115/121  M3539 HAVERHILL       MA 1:45:50 10:35                              
 1147   890 ERIC GUSTAFSON                        37 M   116/121  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:45:54 10:36                              
 1148   689 BETSY RIGBY                           42 F    84/97   F4044 NATICK          MA 1:45:58 10:36                              
 1149   502 THOMAS DUNN                           47 M   108/114  M4549 GROVELAND       MA 1:45:59 10:36 GOAT HILL AC                 
 1150  2822 PATRICIA SULLIVAN                     46 F    38/44   F4549 ACTON           MA 1:46:04 10:37                              
 1151  2594 STEPHANIE SHENTON                     24 F    26/29   F2024 CARLISLE        MA 1:46:05 10:37                              
 1152  2685 PHINEAS WILSON                        41 F    85/97   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:46:13 10:38                              
 1153  2824 ANNA WINFREY                          25 F    60/75   F2529 S BOSTON        MA 1:46:14 10:38                              
 1154  1581 ALLISON GILL                          27 F    61/75   F2529 BURLINGTON      MA 1:46:18 10:38                              
 1155   639 STEPHANIE APPELL                      28 F    62/75   F2529 AMESBURY        MA 1:46:25 10:39                              
 1156   891 DAVID SMILE                           43 M   130/136  M4044 BRIGHTON        MA 1:46:26 10:39                              
 1157   483 MYRON MOSS                            65 M     9/12   M6569 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:46:28 10:39                              
 1158  1828 DAVID DYLEWSKI                        61 M    27/31   M6064 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:46:31 10:40                              
 1159  2682 JOANNE RATCLIFFE                      67 F     1/1    F6569 SALISBURY       MA 1:46:33 10:40                              
 1160  1546 MICHELLE ROONEY                       34 F    82/96   F3034 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:46:36 10:40                              
 1161  1489 STEPHEN BUCKLEY                       36 M   117/121  M3539 GLOUCESTER      MA 1:46:36 10:40                              
 1162  2832 JESSICA MADONEY                       33 F    83/96   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:46:37 10:40                              
 1163   802 JEFFREY SOULARD                       37 M   118/121  M3539 ESSEX           MA 1:46:38 10:40                              
 1164   905 JOHN AUGERI                           59 M    49/57   M5559 BEVERLY         MA 1:46:38 10:40                              
 1165   344 DALE GRANGER-ECKERT                   55 F    12/13   F5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:46:41 10:41                              
 1166  1167 HOLLY MORGAN                          26 F    63/75   F2529 BROOKLINE       MA 1:46:44 10:41                              
 1167  1620 LYNNE TERRY                           41 F    86/97   F4044 SO. HAMPTON     NH 1:46:53 10:42                              
 1168   939 KEVIN COUNIHAN                        46 M   109/114  M4549 BEVERLY         MA 1:47:00 10:42                              
 1169   334 LISA CAREY                            38 F    97/112  F3539 WENHAM          MA 1:47:04 10:43 MAC MILERS                   
 1170   963 HOLLY SULLIVAN                        26 F    64/75   F2529 ANDOVER         MA 1:47:06 10:43                              
 1171  2164 AMBER SHELLEY                         32 F    84/96   F3034 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:47:09 10:43                              
 1172  1963 EDWARD SHELLEY                        38 M   119/121  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:47:10 10:43                              
 1173    28 RAYMOND HALLIDAY                      61 M    28/31   M6064 AMESBURY        MA 1:47:13 10:44                              
 1174   280 CATHY PALLIN                          50 F    23/27   F5054 MANCHESTER      MA 1:47:17 10:44                              
 1175   859 PATRICIA DAWSON                       35 F    98/112  F3539 NEW YORK        NY 1:47:18 10:44                              
 1176   213 MARIANNE STOY                         48 F    39/44   F4549 GARDNER         MA 1:47:29 10:45                              
 1177   147 JOHN STAPELFELD                       66 M    10/12   M6569 HUDSON          MA 1:47:31 10:46                              
 1178  2612 SAM DANIELL                           77 M     3/5    M7099 EXETER          NH 1:47:31 10:46                              
 1179   151 GEORGE CAMPBELL                       48 M   110/114  M4549 NORTHBORO       MA 1:47:33 10:46                              
 1180   895 DANIELLE LANGHAM                      32 F    85/96   F3034 DRACUT          MA 1:47:34 10:46                              
 1181  2191 MARTIN SCHWARTZ                       62 M    29/31   M6064 PORT JERVIS     NY 1:47:40 10:46                              
 1182  1159                                                             ??                 1:47:40 10:46                              
 1183  2639 WALTER RIBECK                         55 M    50/57   M5559 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:47:47 10:47                              
 1184  1405 ROBERT HOLLAND                        57 M    51/57   M5559 BEVERLY         MA 1:47:47 10:47                              
 1185   234 JAMES FLYNN                           60 M    30/31   M6064 PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:47:54 10:48                              
 1186  2097 KATHRYN GILMARTIN                     32 F    86/96   F3034 ARLINGTON       MA 1:47:54 10:48                              
 1187   327 CINDY GINGRICH                        51 F    24/27   F5054 BOYLSTON        MA 1:47:57 10:48 CMS                          
 1188  1012 DENISE DEVLIN                         25 F    65/75   F2529 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:47:59 10:48                              
 1189  1580 JENNIFER MEAGHER                      36 F    99/112  F3539 AMESBURY        MA 1:48:02 10:49                              
 1190  2468 JILL PATON PETERSON                   37 F   100/112  F3539 MERRIMAC        MA 1:48:03 10:49                              
 1191  2683 KELLY WEBBER                          39 F   101/112  F3539 MELROSE         MA 1:48:10 10:49                              
 1192    87 DESIREE ZICKO                         42 F    87/97   F4044 MELROSE         MA 1:48:23 10:51                              
 1193   780 ROBERT DOLBER                         49 M   111/114  M4549 BILLERICA       MA 1:48:26 10:51                              
 1194  2647 JACKIE MANGOLD                        41 F    88/97   F4044 NASHUA          NH 1:48:28 10:51                              
 1195  1158 KRISTY WEISHAAR                       34 F    87/96   F3034 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:48:33 10:52                              
 1196  1065 MARY JO KROL                          37 F   102/112  F3539 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:48:37 10:52                              
 1197  2640 CATHLEEN TOOMEY                       49 F    40/44   F4549 EXETER          NH 1:48:47 10:53                              
 1198  1362 PETER IHM                             40 M   131/136  M4044 EXETER          NH 1:48:48 10:53                              
 1199  2537 ROBERT PREER                          59 M    52/57   M5559 MILTON          MA 1:48:55 10:54                              
 1200   667 MICHELLE GODIN                        41 F    89/97   F4044 ROCKPORT        MA 1:48:59 10:54                              
 1201  2100 JON HARTMAN                           44 M   132/136  M4044 KENNEBUNK       ME 1:49:02 10:55                              
 1202  1112 LESLIE WONG                           39 F   103/112  F3539 NEWTON          MA 1:49:03 10:55                              
 1203  1255 STACY JENKINS                         29 F    66/75   F2529 MADISON         NH 1:49:39 10:58                              
 1204  2233 TRESA CASALETTO                          F                  MEDFORD         MA 1:49:45 10:59                              
 1205  1420 SARAH WINKLEY                         40 F    90/97   F4044 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:49:45 10:59                              
 1206  1857 CHRIS SULLIVAN                        48 M   112/114  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:49:47 10:59                              
 1207   743 CRAIG CAMPBELL                        34 M    86/88   M3034 ROWLEY          MA 1:49:57 11:00                              
 1208    88 RAYMOND WILSON                        63 M    31/31   M6064 NEWTON          NH 1:50:04 11:01                              
 1209  2681 BENJAMIN SIMONDS                      33 M    87/88   M3034 HAMPTON         NH 1:50:19 11:02                              
 1210  2390 LINDA MCANERN                         35 F   104/112  F3539 MEDFORD         MA 1:50:20 11:02                              
 1211   683 DANIEL BUTLER                         33 M    88/88   M3034 CONCORD         MA 1:50:27 11:03                              
 1212   446 PETER CARDOZO                         58 M    53/57   M5559 NEWMARKET       NH 1:50:27 11:03                              
 1213  1598 LAURIE HERNANDEZ                      25 F    67/75   F2529 WALTHAM         MA 1:51:01 11:07                              
 1214  2688 REBECCA ALLEN                         31 F    88/96   F3034 E BOSTON        MA 1:51:02 11:07                              
 1215  1661 EMILIE WINTERTON                      25 F    68/75   F2529 GROVELAND       MA 1:51:07 11:07                              
 1216  1254 MICHELLE CHAPPUIS                     29 F    69/75   F2529 BOSTON          MA 1:51:09 11:07                              
 1217  1294 BETSY MILES                           32 F    89/96   F3034 BOSTON          MA 1:51:15 11:08                              
 1218  2125 JENNIFER VETREE                       34 F    90/96   F3034 NEWBURY         MA 1:51:16 11:08                              
 1219    70 TERESA RODRIGUEZ                      33 F    91/96   F3034 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 1:51:20 11:08                              
 1220    56 MORY BAHAR                            54 M    89/91   M5054 GEORGETOWN      MA 1:51:24 11:09                              
 1221  2620 JENNIFER TOUGAS                       34 F    92/96   F3034 IPSWICH         MA 1:51:25 11:09                              
 1222  2622 SHANNON SMITH                         40 F    91/97   F4044 IPSWICH         MA 1:51:25 11:09                              
 1223   702 NICOLE FERULLO                        40 F    92/97   F4044 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:51:34 11:10                              
 1224  2245 BEVERLY ZALUK                         40 F    93/97   F4044 SOMERVILLE      MA 1:51:46 11:11                              
 1225  2745 CHRISTA THORTON                       38 F   105/112  F3539 NEWBURY         MA 1:51:50 11:11                              
 1226  2744 RICHARD CARNEY                        41 M   133/136  M4044 NEWBURY         MA 1:51:51 11:12                              
 1227  1660 JODI COBB                             28 F    70/75   F2529 AMESBURY        MA 1:51:52 11:12                              
 1228   918 JAMES SMITH                           65 M    11/12   M6569 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA 1:52:08 11:13                              
 1229   453 DIANE GERAGOSIAN                      51 F    25/27   F5054 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:52:10 11:13                              
 1230  2909 JESSICA PASKALIS                      29 F    71/75   F2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:52:12 11:14                              
 1231  2869 NATHAN RICHARDS                       27 M    43/43   M2529 BARBOURSVILLE   VA 1:52:12 11:14                              
 1232   193 CATHARENE CARGILL                     38 F   106/112  F3539 HAVERHILLL      MA 1:52:30 11:15 WINNERS CIRCLE               
 1233  1366 RACHEL LOMBARDO                       33 F    93/96   F3034 MANCHESTER      MA 1:52:37 11:16 MAC MILERS                   
 1234   835 JENNIFER CASHTON                      32 F    94/96   F3034 SHIRLEY         MA 1:52:39 11:16                              
 1235  1925 JACOB LETIZIA                         18 M    25/25   M1519 MERRIMAC        MA 1:52:56 11:18                              
 1236   135 TRICIA FERGUSON                       51 F    26/27   F5054 AMESBURY        MA 1:52:58 11:18                              
 1237  1527 EVAN ZAHNER                           42 M   134/136  M4044 MELROSE         MA 1:52:59 11:18                              
 1238  1702 JILLANA NOVICH                        30 F    95/96   F3034 FRAMINGHAM      MA 1:53:11 11:20                              
 1239   903 ROBERT LAUNDRY                        58 M    54/57   M5559 NANTUCKET       MA 1:53:13 11:20                              
 1240   104 ALBERT JOSEP FARRIS, JR.              55 M    55/57   M5559 METHUEN         MA 1:53:34 11:22                              
 1241   290 BILL FEENEY                           70 M     4/5    M7099 WOBURN          MA 1:53:41 11:23 SHAMROCK                     
 1242  2108                                                             ??                 1:54:06 11:25                              
 1243  1021 VICTORIA GONDOLA                      22 F    27/29   F2024 MEDFORD         MA 1:54:11 11:26                              
 1244   550 MARTHA OBRIEN                         51 F    27/27   F5054 METHUEN         MA 1:54:18 11:26 MVS                          
 1245   534 DAVE MCGUIGAN                         54 M    90/91   M5054 WEST NEWBURY    MA 1:54:19 11:26                              
 1246   921 GREG GUNTER                           47 M   113/114  M4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:55:19 11:32                              
 1247   920 CRAIG GUNTER                          47 M   114/114  M4549 SALISBURY       MA 1:55:20 11:32                              
 1248  1262 LARRY WOLFE                           65 M    12/12   M6569 HAMPTON FALLS   NH 1:56:11 11:38                              
 1249   806 CHELSEA HARRISON                      23 F    28/29   F2024 BOSTON          MA 1:56:25 11:39                              
 1250   206 CHRISTINE ROBINSON                    49 F    41/44   F4549 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:56:30 11:39                              
 1251   805 JENNA CAIELLA                         23 F    29/29   F2024 BOSTON          MA 1:56:35 11:40                              
 1252   383 JULIAN SIEGEL                         79 M     5/5    M7099 LEXINGTON       MA 1:56:53 11:42 NMC                          
 1253  2060 AMANDA LACONO                         26 F    72/75   F2529 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:57:36 11:46                              
 1254   166 JESSICA MUELLER                       28 F    73/75   F2529 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:57:36 11:46                              
 1255  1014 LILIANA ROSSELLI-RISAL                40 F    94/97   F4044 MILTON          MA 1:57:38 11:46                              
 1256  1776 ROB ROTHBERG                          39 M   120/121  M3539 NEWBURYPORT     MA 1:57:40 11:46                              
 1257  1775 PAUL MCGARRON                         42 M   135/136  M4044 W ROXBURY       MA 1:57:40 11:46                              
 1258   858 KRISTEN DONAHUE                       35 F   107/112  F3539 BELMONT         MA 1:57:41 11:47                              
 1259   694 LESLIE DALTON                         37 F   108/112  F3539 RICHMOND        ME 1:57:59 11:48                              
 1260   695 SARAH SELF                            29 F    74/75   F2529 SOMERVILLE      ME 1:58:00 11:48                              
 1261  2440 ROBIN JOLLIFFE                        33 F    96/96   F3034 ROWLEY          MA 1:58:01 11:49                              
 1262   214 JUDY GRAHAM-GARCIA                    46 F    42/44   F4549 STRATHAM        NH 1:58:07 11:49                              
 1263   913 CAROL WEBBER                          45 F    43/44   F4549 WENHAM          MA 1:58:17 11:50                              
 1264   487 LISA MARTIN                           48 F    44/44   F4549 PEACHTREE CITY  GA 1:59:08 11:55                              
 1265   995 JANICE GAGNIER                        43 F    95/97   F4044 SO. PORTLAND    ME 1:59:29 11:57                              
 1266   983 MEGHAN BAMFORD                        35 F   109/112  F3539 MILFORD         NH 2:02:03 12:13                              
 1267   391 CLIFF PARKINSON                       59 M    56/57   M5559 BARRINGTON      NH 2:02:19 12:14                              
 1268  1245 DENISE LACEY                          42 F    96/97   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 2:02:38 12:16                              
 1269  2352 CHRISTIN WALTH                        41 F    97/97   F4044 NEWBURYPORT     MA 2:02:38 12:16                              
 1270    90 CHARLIE SHERMAN                       54 M    91/91   M5054 SHREWSBURY      MA 2:02:39 12:16                              
 1271  1221 ESTHER GONSALVES                      39 F   110/112  F3539 RINDGE          NH 2:03:25 12:21                              
 1272  1318 AMY O'NEILL                           39 F   111/112  F3539 SANDWICH        MA 2:03:26 12:21                              
 1273  2460 MICHAEL ENGLISH                       41 M   136/136  M4044 GLOUCESTER      MA 2:04:38 12:28                              
 1274  1557 LINDA ELDRIDGE                        62 F     4/4    F6064 CONWAY          NH 2:07:21 12:45                              
 1275  2782 RIC BEAUDOIN                          56 M    57/57   M5559 N READING       MA 2:08:18 12:50 L STREET RC                  
 1276  1149 CANDICE MACWILLIAM                    35 F   112/112  F3539 COLORADO SPRING CO 2:11:42 13:11                              
 1277  1150 COLIN MACWILLIAM                      35 M   121/121  M3539 COLORADO SPRING CO 2:11:42 13:11                              
 1278   732 HELGA JALAJAS                         57 F    13/13   F5559 CARY            NC 2:13:20 13:20                              
 1279  1658 KRISTINA MATTHEWS                     29 F    75/75   F2529 SALEM           MA 2:25:40 14:34 TEAM IN TRAINING             




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News