Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

S Dennis 5 Mile Run & 3 Mile WALK

S Dennis, MA, July 28, 2007

[Age Group | Walk ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           30th Annual Dennis Road Race 5 Mile Run           
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   26:52  5:22    1 16-19    1 M   308 Sonny Gamble                Dennis,MA                                                     
   2   27:08  5:26    1 20-29    2 M   318 Greg Keshian                N Andover,MA                                                  
   3   27:38  5:32    1 50-59    3 M   227 Brian Pilcher               Wellfleet,MA                                                  
   4   27:41  5:32    1 40-49    4 M   263 Geof Newton                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
   5   29:07  5:49    2 16-19    5 M   118 Peter Starke Jr             Mansfield,MA                                                  
   6   29:10  5:50    2 50-59    6 M   259 Don Palladini               Franklin,MA                                                   
   7   29:21  5:52    1 01-15    7 M   240 Brent Schouler              Northbridge,MA                                                
   8   29:37  5:55    3 16-19    8 M   243 Austin Holt                 Uxbridge,MA                                                   
   9   29:38  5:56    2 20-29    9 M   170 Matt Plant                  Waquoit,MA                                                    
  10   29:46  5:57    4 16-19   10 M   241 Peter Bloem                 Uxbridge,MA                                                   
  11   29:47  5:57    1 30-39   11 M   271 Tim Tunney                  Ellsworth,ME                                                  
  12   30:41  6:08    2 01-15   12 M   111 Andrew Majkut               Upton,MA                                                      
  13   30:52  6:10    5 16-19   13 M   238 David Oh                    Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
  14   30:53  6:11    2 40-49   14 M   290 Mike Ward                   Nashua,NH                                                     
  15   31:15  6:15    2 30-39   15 M   253 Wally McNamara              Brooklyn,NY                                                   
  16   31:32  6:18    3 01-15   16 M   292 Brett Baker                 Wayland,MA                                                    
  17   31:34  6:19    3 40-49   17 M   228 Michael Sellars             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  18   31:34  6:19    4 01-15   18 M   242 Kouta Kobayashi             Woodstock,CT                                                  
  19   31:35  6:19    1 20-29    1 F   166 Melissa Henry               Pocasset,MA                                                   
  20   31:50  6:22    3 30-39   19 M   161 Jeff Kelly                  Dennisport,MA        Dennis Resident                          
  21   31:54  6:23    6 16-19   20 M   299 Thomas Finneran             Scituate,MA                                                   
  22   31:56  6:23    3 50-59   21 M   152 James Walker                Brockton,MA                                                   
  23   32:01  6:24    4 30-39   22 M   216 Tim McGrath                 Ellington,CT                                                  
  24   32:12  6:26    4 50-59   23 M   267 John Shepard                Essex,CT                                                      
  25   32:23  6:29    5 50-59   24 M   221 Mike Wallace                E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  26   32:28  6:30    5 30-39   25 M   179 Peter Yount                 Manchester,MA                                                 
  27   32:30  6:30    6 50-59   26 M   298 Ken Colmer                  Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  28   32:34  6:31    5 01-15   27 M   203 Andrew Cunningham           Brewster,MA                                                   
  29   32:46  6:33    4 40-49   28 M   332 Curt Pandiscio              Twin Mtn,NH                                                   
  30   33:15  6:39    5 40-49   29 M   334 Jim Nelson                  Chatham,MA                                                    
  31   33:26  6:41    6 40-49   30 M   330 Zeus Estrada                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  32   33:38  6:44    7 16-19   31 M   225 DJ Oster                    S Dennis,MA                                                   
  33   33:39  6:44    2 20-29    2 F   171 Erin O'Brien                Chatham,MA                                                    
  34   33:56  6:47    1 40-49    3 F   276 Marsha Hogan                Burlington,MA                                                 
  35   34:01  6:48    7 50-59   32 M   311 Scott Newkirk               N Scit,MA                                                     
  36   34:25  6:53    7 40-49   33 M   101 David McCrossin             W Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident                          
  37   34:30  6:54    8 50-59   34 M   199 Harold Jarvis               Hopedale,MA                                                   
  38   34:38  6:56    3 20-29   35 M   309 Christopher Klucznik        Cambridge,MA                                                  
  39   34:54  6:59    8 40-49   36 M   110 Howard Tansey               Harwich,MA                                                    
  40   35:08  7:02    6 30-39   37 M   181 River Cortes                Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
  41   35:23  7:05    7 30-39   38 M   323 Sam Crowell                 Yarmothport,MA                                                
  42   35:38  7:08    8 30-39   39 M   250 Brandon Mogayzel            Waltham,MA                                                    
  43   35:40  7:08    9 40-49   40 M   195 M Christopher               Atlanta,GA                                                    
  44   35:48  7:10    1 30-39    4 F   191 Cathleen Brown              New Boston,NH                                                 
  45   35:51  7:10   10 40-49   41 M   316 Paul Avellar                Chatham,MA           Clydesdale                               
  46   36:00  7:12    2 40-49    5 F   314 Erica Scatchard             Sherborn,MA                                                   
  47   36:01  7:12    1 50-59    6 F   147 Patricia Suliman            Sherborn,MA                                                   
  48   36:02  7:12   11 40-49   42 M   343 Mark Laudati                Winsted,CT                                                    
  49   36:03  7:13    2 30-39    7 F   197 Kathy Robinson              Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
  50   36:04  7:13    9 50-59   43 M   127 Thomas Nally                S Dennis,MA                                                   
  51   36:05  7:13    1 01-15    8 F   103 Kendal Knous                Franklin,MA                                                   
  52   36:07  7:13   12 40-49   44 M   249 Gregory Goolishian Jr       Beaufort,NC                                                   
  53   36:08  7:14    9 30-39   45 M   337 Tom O'Brien                 Man,NY                                                        
  54   36:09  7:14    8 16-19   46 M   201 Ryan Barry                  Southboro,MA                                                  
  55   36:18  7:16   13 40-49   47 M   104 Scott Knous                 Franklin,MA                                                   
  56   36:25  7:17   10 30-39   48 M   289 Jeffrey Grupporo            Webster,MA                                                    
  57   36:39  7:20   11 30-39   49 M   198 Jeff Robinson               Shrewsbury,MA        Clydesdale                               
  58   36:53  7:23   12 30-39   50 M   303 Chris Kelley                Spring Valley,CA                                              
  59   36:56  7:23   14 40-49   51 M   232 Paul Gannon                 S Boston,MA                                                   
  60   37:01  7:24    3 20-29    9 F   320 Jayne Desmond               N Falmouth,MA                                                 
  61   37:02  7:24   10 50-59   52 M   324 Michael Parker              Vero Beach,FL                                                 
  62   37:02  7:24    1 60-69   53 M   165 Adam Ross                   Falmouth,MA                                                   
  63   37:16  7:27    3 30-39   10 F   305 Laura Boland                W Dennis,MA                                                   
  64   37:18  7:28    4 20-29   11 F   333 Caitriona Cosgrave          Cape Cod,MA                                                   
  65   37:28  7:30   11 50-59   54 M   146 Douglas Suliman             Sherborn,MA                                                   
  66   37:28  7:30   12 50-59   55 M   283 Mike Masterson              Dennis,MA            Dennis Resident                          
  67   37:32  7:30   13 30-39   56 M   272 Bob Rosum                   Millbury,MA                                                   
  68   37:33  7:31   14 30-39   57 M   294 Jeff Burke                  Coventry,CT                                                   
  69   37:43  7:33    6 01-15   58 M   218 Greg McKetchnie             Holliston,MA                                                  
  70   37:58  7:36   13 50-59   59 M   327 David Farrell               S Chatham,MA         Clydesdale                               
  71   38:01  7:36    7 01-15   60 M   336 Jed Cupten                  E Dennis,MA                                                   
  72   38:16  7:39    4 30-39   12 F   270 Amy Tunney                  Ellsworth,ME                                                  
  73   38:19  7:40   15 40-49   61 M   306 Roger Mann                  Centerville,MA                                                
  74   38:35  7:43   16 40-49   62 M   304 Marc Salois                 Hopkinton,MA                                                  
  75   38:37  7:43    2 60-69   63 M   266 George Kasierski            Dennis,MA            Dennis Resident                          
  76   38:43  7:45   14 50-59   64 M   163 Wilhelm Kadunc              Hyannis,MA           Clydesdale                               
  77   38:45  7:45    2 50-59   13 F   196 Barbara Wilson              Wellesley,MA                                                  
  78   38:52  7:46   15 30-39   65 M   154 James MacNeill              Dennisport,MA        Clydesdale                               
  79   38:55  7:47   17 40-49   66 M   265 Jim Grady                   Auburn,MA                                                     
  80   39:00  7:48    5 30-39   14 F   269 Jennifer Brown              Stow,MA                                                       
  81   39:00  7:48   15 50-59   67 M   151 Joseph Boyle                Norwalk,CT                                                    
  82   39:03  7:49   18 40-49   68 M   132 George Brown                Boca Raton,FL                                                 
  83   39:12  7:50   16 30-39   69 M   178 Rahool Kaarnick             Cranston,RI                                                   
  84   39:21  7:52    1 16-19   15 F   285 Katharine Dagle             Westford,MA                                                   
  85   39:26  7:53   16 50-59   70 M   185 Paul Campbell               Dennis,MA            Dennis Resident                          
  86   39:32  7:54     Age?        U   319  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  87   39:34  7:55   19 40-49   71 M   121 Michael Hagerty             North Easton,MA      Clydesdale                               
  88   39:36  7:55    3 50-59   16 F   102 Barbara Fallon              W Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident                          
  89   39:38  7:56    8 01-15   72 M   277 Matt McGue                  Quincy,MA                                                     
  90   39:43  7:57   20 40-49   73 M   280 Edward Glora                S Boston,MA          Clydesdale                               
  91   39:59  8:00   17 50-59   74 M   214 Dave Campbell               Bellefontaine,OH                                              
  92   40:04  8:01    6 30-39   17 F   180 Holly Young                 Manchester,MA                                                 
  93   40:12  8:02    2 16-19   18 F   275 Krista Whalen               Alpharetta,GA                                                 
  94   40:18  8:04    3 60-69   75 M   328 Bill Masterson              Centerville,MA                                                
  95   40:22  8:04   21 40-49   76 M   182 Patrick Webber              Dunwoody,GA          Clydesdale                               
  96   40:31  8:06   22 40-49   77 M   162 Robert Kadunc               Hyannis,MA           Clydesdale                               
  97   40:33  8:07    9 01-15   78 M   204 Frost Cunningham            Brewster,MA                                                   
  98   40:36  8:07    3 40-49   19 F   139 Jeanne Sullivan             Brockton,MA                                                   
  99   40:40  8:08   23 40-49   79 M   321 Jim Moloy                   Westwood,MA          Clydesdale                               
 100   40:45  8:09    5 20-29   20 F   224 Sara Demarest               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 101   40:56  8:11   24 40-49   80 M   338 Phil Bray                   W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 102   41:12  8:14    3 16-19   21 F   202 Stephanie John              Worcester,MA                                                  
 103   41:15  8:15    4 40-49   22 F   244 Em Young                    Boulder,CO                                                    
 104   41:18  8:16   25 40-49   81 M   278 Tim Kelley                  S Dennis,MA                                                   
 105   41:21  8:16    4 50-59   23 F   137 Susan Demarest              S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident                          
 106   41:26  8:17    4 20-29   82 M   222 Christopher Dalton          Quincy,MA                                                     
 107   41:30  8:18   26 40-49   83 M   160 Thomas Paradis              Worc,MA                                                       
 108   41:36  8:19    5 40-49   24 F   268 Lisa Conrad                 Fitchburg,MA                                                  
 109   41:42  8:20   18 50-59   84 M   317 Gerry Kane                  Wilbraham,MA                                                  
 110   41:42  8:20    6 40-49   25 F   296 Audrey Stone                ,NY                                                           
 111   41:46  8:21    4 60-69   85 M   119 John Ladner                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
 112   41:50  8:22    5 60-69   86 M   325 Jack Devine                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 113   41:51  8:22   17 30-39   87 M   229 Peter Galvin                Midland Park,NJ                                               
 114   42:04  8:25    5 50-59   26 F   187 Mary Pelley                 Trumbull,CT                                                   
 115   42:10  8:26   19 50-59   88 M   115 Joe Dwelly                  W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 116   42:11  8:26    6 20-29   27 F   212 Mary Conway                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 117   42:19  8:28    2 01-15   28 F   183 Angelina Webber             Dunwoody,GA                                                   
 118   42:23  8:29    7 40-49   29 F   172 Susan Spencer               Whitinsville,MA                                               
 119   42:27  8:29    7 30-39   30 F   230 Karen Lalley                Holliston,MA                                                  
 120   42:31  8:30   18 30-39   89 M   287 Mike Joyce                  S Dennis,MA                                                   
 121   42:32  8:30   27 40-49   90 M   339 John Flaherty               Brewster,MA                                                   
 122   42:34  8:31   20 50-59   91 M   157 Van Panos                   S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident                          
 123   42:35  8:31    3 01-15   31 F   237 Christina Scanlon           Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 124   42:36  8:31    8 40-49   32 F   297 Jennifer Lesnick            Well,MA                                                       
 125   42:39  8:32    1 70-98   92 M   138 Larry Cole                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 126   42:42  8:32    7 20-29   33 F   313 Cassandra Enslin            W Harwich,MA                                                  
 127   42:44  8:33    8 20-29   34 F   174 Elizabeth Hayden            W Dennis,MA                                                   
 128   42:49  8:34   19 30-39   93 M   211 Robert Loesch               Williamsville,NY                                              
 129   42:49  8:34    9 20-29   35 F   210 Salumeh Loesch              Williamsville,NY                                              
 130   43:04  8:37    9 40-49   36 F   144 Patti Watson                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 131   43:09  8:38   21 50-59   94 M   156 John Townsend               Riverdale,NY                                                  
 132   43:12  8:38    6 50-59   37 F   150 Susan Phillips              Norwalk,CT                                                    
 133   43:18  8:40    7 50-59   38 F   128 Patricia Nally              S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident                          
 134   43:41  8:44    8 50-59   39 F   282 Joan O'Brien                Chatham,MA                                                    
 135   43:44  8:45    8 30-39   40 F   116 Rebecca Martell             Delmar,NY                                                     
 136   43:47  8:45   28 40-49   95 M   254 Jim Ahern                   Quincy,MA                                                     
 137   43:50  8:46    4 01-15   41 F   312 Jessica Currier             W Dennis,MA                                                   
 138   44:05  8:49   22 50-59   96 M   274 Clarles Whalen              Alpharetta,GA                                                 
 139   44:10  8:50    5 01-15   42 F   236 Amanda Steverman            Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 140   44:19  8:52   29 40-49   97 M   129 Colin Zick                  Boston,MA                                                     
 141   44:21  8:52    9 30-39   43 F   341 Laura Burckingham           Wtn,CT                                                        
 142   44:33  8:55   20 30-39   98 M   176 Joseph Fiore                Milton,MA                                                     
 143   44:38  8:56   10 30-39   44 F   344 Suzanne Levasseur           Quincy,MA                                                     
 144   44:44  8:57    9 16-19   99 M   208 Kevin Slawinski             E Northport,NY                                                
 145   44:45  8:57   23 50-59  100 M   293 Edward Goodwin              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 146   44:58  9:00    4 16-19   45 F   226 Courtney Osner              S Dennis,MA          Filly                                    
 147   45:12  9:02   24 50-59  101 M   136 John Demarest               S Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident                          
 148   45:21  9:04    6 60-69  102 M   108 Ken Casson                  Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 149   45:25  9:05    1 60-69   46 F   155 Beverly Savage              E Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident                          
 150   45:30  9:06   10 01-15  103 M   342 Tim Harrington              Braintree,MA                                                  
 151   45:42  9:08   11 30-39   47 F   143 Joanna Watson               S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 152   45:50  9:10   10 40-49   48 F   348 Mary Hannigan               Roxbury,CT                                                    
 153   45:56  9:11   11 40-49   49 F   307 Janet Babbin                Westwood,MA                                                   
 154   46:05  9:13   25 50-59  104 M   215 Don Siddell                 E Dennis,MA                                                   
 155   46:11  9:14   26 50-59  105 M   349 Wm Rumsey                   Cooperburg,GA                                                 
 156   46:16  9:15   10 20-29   50 F   220 Ellen Cahill                W Dennis,MA                                                   
 157   46:16  9:15   27 50-59  106 M   219 Tom Cahill                  W Dennis,MA                                                   
 158   46:21  9:16   12 30-39   51 F   284 Linnea Burman               Edina,MN                                                      
 159   46:25  9:17   12 40-49   52 F   329 Sarah Robinson              Brewster,MA                                                   
 160   46:26  9:17   11 01-15  107 M   234 Tyler Kennedy               Marston Mills,MA                                              
 161   46:26  9:17   13 40-49   53 F   331 Lisa Markley                Brewster,MA                                                   
 162   46:27  9:17   30 40-49  108 M   334 Jim Nelson                  Chatham,MA                                                    
 163   46:28  9:18   12 01-15  109 M   273 Kevin McShera               W Barnstable,MA                                               
 164   46:29  9:18   14 40-49   54 F   167 Susan Eastman               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 165   46:30  9:18    7 60-69  110 M   114 Jim Wisner                  Brewster,MA                                                   
 166   46:40  9:20   28 50-59  111 M   335 Todd Zelex                  S Pasaoenz,CA        Clydesdale                               
 167   46:44  9:21   29 50-59  112 M   315 Patrick Egan                W Harwich,MA                                                  
 168   46:48  9:22   15 40-49   55 F   109 Barbara Eastman             W Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident                          
 169   46:53  9:23   11 20-29   56 F   260 Dawn Palladini              Franklin,MA                                                   
 170   47:05  9:25    2 60-69   57 F   279 Mary Stripling              Brewster,MA                                                   
 171   47:21  9:28   31 40-49  113 M   255 Mike Fitzgerald             S Dennis,MA          Clydesdale                               
 172   47:55  9:35    6 01-15   58 F   207 Amanda Slawinski            E Northport,NY                                                
 173   47:59  9:36    3 60-69   59 F   133 Antye Hennings              Demarest,NJ                                                   
 174   48:17  9:39    4 60-69   60 F   164 Martha Edwards              W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 175   48:34  9:43   16 40-49   61 F   322 Kathy Moloy                 Westwood,MA                                                   
 176   48:36  9:43   30 50-59  114 M   206 Peter Gaccione              Dennis,MA                                                     
 177   49:08  9:50   13 01-15  115 M   340 Chris Flaherty              Brewster,MA                                                   
 178   49:11  9:50   31 50-59  116 M   301 Ricahrd Dunham              Brewster,MA                                                   
 179   49:12  9:50   32 40-49  117 M   246 Tom Pachler                 Farmington,CT                                                 
 180   49:13  9:51    8 60-69  118 M   351 George Graber               Orleans,MA                                                    
 181   49:14  9:51    7 01-15   62 F   209 Elyssa Slawinski            E Northport,NY                                                
 182   49:19  9:52   17 40-49   63 F   123 Regina Farrell              Quincy,MA                                                     
 183   49:26  9:53   33 40-49  119 M   258 Paul Sullivan               Pembroke,MA                                                   
 184   49:43  9:57    2 70-98  120 M   247 Ed Daley                    W Chatham,MA                                                  
 185   49:59 10:00   34 40-49  121 M   347 Andrew Murphy               Brewster,MA          Clydesdale                               
 186   50:04 10:01   13 30-39   64 F   205 Julianne Early              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 187   50:07 10:01   18 40-49   65 F   300 Georgette Nickul            Osterville,MA                                                 
 188   50:11 10:02   14 30-39   66 F   264 Becky Newton                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 189   50:16 10:03   12 20-29   67 F   149 Alison Boyle                Norwalk,CT                                                    
 190   50:34 10:07   15 30-39   68 F   140 Audra Menfi                 Uxbridge,MA                                                   
 191   50:38 10:08    5 16-19   69 F   245 Emily Tynan                 Westborough,MA                                                
 192   50:50 10:10   16 30-39   70 F   145 Claire MacPherson           Sandwich,MA                                                   
 193   51:02 10:12   21 30-39  122 M   192 Carter Brown                New Boston,NH                                                 
 194   51:27 10:17    9 60-69  123 M   153 Mike Regan                  Kittery,ME                                                    
 195   51:41 10:20   35 40-49  124 M   350 Tom Yonce                   Dennisport,MA                                                 
 196   51:52 10:22    6 16-19   71 F   257 Erin Casey                  Hanover,MA                                                    
 197   51:59 10:24   10 60-69  125 M   135 Michael Britz               S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 198   52:16 10:27   19 40-49   72 F   125 Elizabeth Coyne             N Attleboro,MA                                                
 199   52:41 10:32     Age?     73 F   107 Bailey Knous                Franklin,MA                                                   
 200   52:46 10:33    9 50-59   74 F   295 Nancy Radosevic             Sandwich,MA                                                   
 201   52:50 10:34   20 40-49   75 F   262 Margaret Heeran             Pembroke,MA                                                   
 202   52:51 10:34   21 40-49   76 F   141 Melanie Thrasher            Pensacola,FL                                                  
 203   52:52 10:34   17 30-39   77 F   261 Julie Crosby                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 204   52:55 10:35   22 40-49   78 F   106 Kimberly Knous              Franklin,MA          Filly                                    
 205   53:31 10:42   22 30-39  126 M   213 Justin Labinski             S Dennis,MA          Clydesdale                               
 206   53:59 10:48   10 50-59   79 F   281 Sally Glora                 S Boston,MA                                                   
 207   54:59 11:00    8 01-15   80 F   105 Caroline Knous              Franklin,MA                                                   
 208   55:01 11:00     Age?     81 F   248 Susan Goolishian            Beaufort,NC          Filly                                    
 209   55:14 11:03   32 50-59  127 M   256 Tom Nelson                  Dennis,MA            Clydesdale                               
 210   56:07 11:13   11 50-59   82 F   131 Lisa Cormier                W Dennis,MA          Dennis Resident                          
 211   56:19 11:16   12 50-59   83 F   310 Elizabeth Hayden            W Dennis,MA                                                   
 212   57:05 11:25   13 20-29   84 F   148 Sarah Boyle                 Whitehall,PA                                                  
 213   58:27 11:41    3 70-98  128 M   169 Eric Thompson               Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 214   63:13 12:39    5 60-69   85 F   302 Connie Curtis Worgan        Brewster,MA                                                   
 215   64:28 12:54    4 70-98  129 M   122 Peter Buffington            New York,NY                                                   
 216   67:35 13:31   13 50-59   86 F   326 Ellen Walsh                 Holbrook,MA                                                   
 217   67:49 13:34   11 60-69  130 M   124 Bill Gullette               W Dennis,MA          Clydesdale                               




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News