Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

USATF New England Masters Track & Field Champ's

Springfield College, MA, July 21, 2007

Full results

USATF New England

office@usatfne.org

Results courtesy of the USATF New England



               USATF New England Masters T&F Championships              
                           Saturday, July 21, 2007 
                              Springfield College                              
                                                                     
 
W30 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indumathi Conley         W33 Gr Boston TC             14.07  
 
W35 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laura Barre              W37 Mass Velocity            13.25  
 
W40 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Lawson             W44 Gr Boston TC             13.73  
  2 Susan Wiemer             W41 Mass Velocity            14.12  
 
W50 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimberly Williams        W52 Mass Velocity            16.15  
 
W70 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barbara Jordan           W71 Mass Velocity            16.94  
 
M20-34 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nabie Fofanah            M27 Unattached               10.91   5 
  2 Wayne Burwell            M31 Gr Boston TC             11.21   5 
  3 Mark Silverman           M33 Unattached               11.78   5 
 
M40 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John McCarthy            M42 Unattached               12.23   5 
 
M45 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Terrence Haynes          M45 Mass Velocity            12.08   5 
  2 Dave Neuwman             M47 Mass Velocity            12.25   5 
  3 Arnie Pollinger          M48 Greater Framingh         13.39   5 
 -- Michael Travers          M49 Mass Velocity              DNF   5 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gregory McBride          M52 Mass Velocity            12.50   4 
  2 Thomas Gillen            M53 Mass Velocity            12.85   4 
  3 Ken Konikowski           M53 Unattached               13.60   4 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pershing Reid            M56 Unattached               13.24   3 
  2 John Novak               M59 Mass Velocity            13.49   3 
  3 Bob Marchetti            M55 Mass Velocity            14.17   3 
  4 Daniel Finn              M57 Adirondack               14.48   3 
  5 Larry Libow              M58 Mass Velocity            14.67   3 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roger Pierce             M62 Mass Velocity            13.41   2 
  2 Bicc Devine              M60 Mass Velocity            14.28   2 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henry Bushnell           M66 Personal Trainin         17.94   2 
 
M70 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Rizzo            M70 Sprint Force Ame         14.44  
  2 Spencer Parrish          M70 Connecticut RW           15.61  
 
M80+ 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bob Matteson             M91 Mass Velocity            21.64  
 
W30 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indumathi Conley         W33 Gr Boston TC             28.40  
 
W35 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laura Barre              W37 Mass Velocity            27.55  
 
W40 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Lawson             W44 Gr Boston TC             28.06  
  2 Rebecca Connolly         W41 Merrimack Valley         28.80  
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gail Johns-Rees          W52 Mass Velocity            30.14   2 
  2 Kimberly Williams        W52 Mass Velocity            33.28   2 
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mary Collins Finn        W58 Adirondack               39.43   2 
 
W70 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barbara Jordan           W71 Mass Velocity            37.19   2 
 
M30 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Burwell            M31 Gr Boston TC             22.81   5 
  2 Mark Silverman           M33 Unattached               23.73   5 
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bob Chinchillo           M37 Unattached               25.86   5 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John McCarthy            M42 Unattached               24.63   5 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Terrence Haynes          M45 Mass Velocity            24.59   5 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Francis Schiro           M54 Sprint Force Ame         25.19   4 
  2 Gregory McBride          M52 Mass Velocity            25.38   4 
  3 Charles Kelley           M53 Mass Velocity            26.27   4 
  4 Thomas Gillen            M53 Mass Velocity            26.74   4 
  5 Tucker Taft              M54 Mass Velocity            27.63   4 
  6 Ken Konikowski           M53 Unattached               27.76   4 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edward Gonera            M55 Sprint Force Ame         25.47   3 
  2 stephen Bates            M58 Unattached               25.52   3 
  3 John Novak               M59 Mass Velocity            28.26   3 
  4 Bob Marchetti            M55 Mass Velocity            29.76   3 
  5 Larry Libow              M58 Mass Velocity            31.49   3 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roger Pierce             M62 Mass Velocity            26.55   2 
  2 Ralph Souppa             M60 Mass Velocity            26.63   2 
  3 Bicc Devine              M60 Mass Velocity            30.79   2 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henry Bushnell           M66 Personal Trainin         42.30   2 
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Rizzo            M70 Sprint Force Ame         29.38  
  2 Spencer Parrish          M70 Connecticut RW           32.13  
 
M80+ 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Earl Sweeney             M84 New England 65 +         40.42  
  2 Bob Matteson             M91 Mass Velocity            44.02  
 
W40 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebecca Connolly         W41 Merrimack Valley       1:04.52  
  2 Susan Wiemer             W41 Mass Velocity          1:05.09  
  3 Jennifer Hegarty         W41 New Balance Bost       1:08.92  
 
W50 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gail Johns-Rees          W52 Mass Velocity          1:12.45  
  2 Kimberly Williams        W52 Mass Velocity          1:18.52  
 
W55 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Collins Finn        W58 Adirondack             1:31.86  
 
M40 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Philip Crosby            M44 Hartford Track C         58.04   3 
  2 David Murphy             M43 Unattached               58.14   3 
  3 G.Scott Steeves          M43 Merrimack Valley         58.33   3 
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dave Neuwman             M47 Mass Velocity            58.36   3 
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Francis Schiro           M54 Sprint Force Ame         56.20   2 
  2 Charles Kelley           M53 Mass Velocity            58.14   2 
  3 Brian Burrows            M50 Unattached               59.54   2 
  4 Tucker Taft              M54 Mass Velocity          1:02.33   2 
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edward Gonera            M55 Sprint Force Ame       1:00.37   2 
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roger Pierce             M62 Mass Velocity          1:00.26   2 
  2 Ralph Souppa             M60 Mass Velocity          1:00.65   2 
  3 Robert Chincillo         M64 Unattached             1:17.27   2 
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tony DaPonte             M71 Unattached             1:15.63  
 
M80+ 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bill Tribou              M86 Hartford Track C       1:37.70  
  2 Earl Sweeney             M84 New England 65 +       1:44.68  
  3 Bob Matteson             M91 Mass Velocity          1:52.36  
 
W35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellen Silveira           W39 Unattached             2:34.50  
  2 Julie Hanover            W37 Merrimack Valley       2:36.68  
 
W40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kim Sheffield            W41 Unattached             2:22.12  
 
W55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Collins Finn        W58 Adirondack             3:24.75  
 
M30 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Filip Jagodzinski        M31 Central Park TC        2:01.07  
 
M35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doug Silveira            M39 Unattached             2:15.12  
  2 Brian Hickey             M39 Unattached             2:24.61  
 
M40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marc Reider              M40 Westchester TC         2:14.35  
 
M45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ian Smith                M48 Mass Velocity          2:05.39  
  2 Fred Szlzesiul           M49 Unattached             2:46.18  
 
M50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Burrows            M50 Unattached             2:22.99  
  2 Allen Horner             M54 Hartford Track C       3:32.94  
 
M55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeff Weatherhead         M56 Hartford Track C       2:25.22  
  2 Richard Puckerin         M57 Gr Boston TC           2:26.46  
 
M60 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ron Johnson              M60 Unattached             2:40.49  
 
M70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tony DaPonte             M71 Unattached             3:04.80  
  2 George Cormey            M70 Unattached             3:57.19  
 
M75 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnold Meardon           M77 Unattached             3:25.28  
 
M80+ 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bill Tribou              M86 Hartford Track C       4:11.33  
  2 Bob Matteson             M91 Mass Velocity          5:28.37  
 
W35 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julie Hanover            W37 Merrimack Valley       5:21.89  
 
W40 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kim Sheffield            W41 Unattached             4:57.42  
  2 Jennifer Hegarty         W41 New Balance Bost       5:04.41  
 
W55 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Collins Finn        W58 Adirondack             6:49.87  
 
M40 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Philip Crosby            M44 Hartford Track C       4:44.75  
  2 TJ Jones                 M43 Unattached             4:49.81  
 
M45 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fred Szlzesiul           M49 Unattached             5:36.40  
 
M50 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Grogan              M53 Central Mass Str       5:22.86  
  2 Allen Horner             M54 Hartford Track C       6:24.34  
 
M55 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeff Weatherhead         M56 Hartford Track C       4:54.21  
 
M60 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ron Johnson              M60 Unattached             5:28.82  
 
M65 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jerry LeVasseur          M69 Gcs Triad              7:00.45  
 
M70 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tom Butterfield          M71 Hartford Track C       6:26.63  
 
M80+ 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bill Tribou              M86 Hartford Track C       8:21.66  
 
W40 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pam Linov                W44 Liberty Athletic      11:51.66  
 
W45 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karen Lein               W49 Liberty Athletic      14:47.50  
 
W55 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Collins Finn        W58 Adirondack            14:06.62  
 
M30 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph Fois              M32 Gr Springfld Har      10:06.84  
  2 Daniel Green             M30 Unattached            10:51.88  
 
M40 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TJ Jones                 M43 Unattached            10:07.02  
 
M50 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Clark            M53 Gr Springfld Har      10:56.86  
  2 Robert Bowser            M53 Central Mass Str      11:32.90  
  3 Paul Grogan              M53 Central Mass Str      11:42.82  
  4 Allen Horner             M54 Hartford Track C      13:45.55  
 
M55 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Finn              M57 Adirondack            15:50.23  
 
M65 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jerry LeVasseur          M69 Gcs Triad             13:31.50  
 
W40 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pamela Allie-Morrill     W44 Unattached            31:52.22  
  2 Holly Wenninger          W42 Cambridge Sports      32:44.40  
  3 Ginger Armstrong         W44 Connecticut RW        33:39.30  
 
W45 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maryanne Daniel          W48 Connecticut RW        27:16.99  
 
W60 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patricia Godfrey         W60 Cambridge Sports      34:37.37  
 
M45 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Don Lawrence             M46 Unattached            27:39.51  
  2 Larry Epstein            M48 New England Walk      30:56.75  
 
M55 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Savilonis          M57 New England Walk      30:35.03  
 
M60 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bob Keating              M60 New England Walk      27:02.66  
  2 Charles Mansbach         M62 New England Walk      32:54.04  
 
M65 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gustave Davis            M69 Connecticut RW        37:10.17  
 
M70 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer Parrish          M70 Connecticut RW        36:03.11  
 
M75 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bill McCann              M77 New England Walk      37:16.30  
 
W40 Short Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Susan Wiemer             W41 Mass Velocity            14.29  
 
W45 Short Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pamela Gunneson          W46 Athlete's Foot -         15.02  
 
M75 Short Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Kenneth Perkins          M75 Unattached                 DNF  
 
M60 Short Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bill DeHorn              M60 Montreal Intl            20.80  
  2 Steve Prouty             M62 Gr Springfld Har         21.11  
 
M30 Short Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Cahill             M30 Gr Boston TC             16.03  
 
M45 Short Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rick Schultz             M48 Central Park TC          20.93  
 -- Kevin Gleason            M45 Mass Velocity              DNF  
 
M60 Long Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warren Gaff              M61 Mass Velocity            48.77  
 
W30 Long Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Reifer           W33 Westchester TC         1:08.51  
 
W40 Long Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Susan Wiemer             W41 Mass Velocity          1:14.06  
 
M30 Long Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Cahill             M30 Gr Boston TC             57.39  
 
M40 Long Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Kallfelz           M43 GateCity Strider       1:08.08  
 
M60 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steve Prouty             M62 Gr Springfld Har       8:49.55  
 
M65 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jerry LeVasseur          M69 Gcs Triad             10:05.51  
 
M70 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tom Butterfield          M71 Hartford Track C       9:42.89  
 
X14-19 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aaron Dillon             M14 Unattached             7:45.52  
 
M35 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mike Lemay               M39 Gr Springfld Har      13:07.61  
 
M50 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dan Dillon               M50 Unattached            11:06.28  
 
W40 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Susan Wiemer             W41 Mass Velocity            1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Pam Linov                W44 Liberty Athletic         1.25m    4-01.25 
 
W45 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pamela Gunneson          W46 Athlete's Foot -         1.25m    4-01.25 
 
M35 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paul Debaker             M37 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
 
M40 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James Kallfelz           M43 GateCity Strider         1.72m    5-07.75 
  1 Edward Proctor           M43 Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75 
 
M45 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mack Dan Lewis           M46 Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Jerry Espinosa           M45 Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Wayne Stahlman           M49 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Rick Schultz             M48 Central Park TC          1.57m    5-01.75 
 
M60 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Montieth           M61 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Bill DeHorn              M60 Montreal Intl            1.30m    4-03.25 
 
M65 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jerry Sullivan           M67 Garden State AC          1.00m    3-03.25 
 
M70 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joe Carlozzi             M70 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
 
M75 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kenneth Perkins          M75 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
 
W14-29 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Patterson        W16 Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Caley Valliere           W24 Patriot Pole Vau       9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Rebecca Tylock           W16 Patriot Pole Vau       8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Erinn Dandley            W18 Patriot Pole Vau       8-00.00      2.43m 
 
W55 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hillon von Maltzan       W58 Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
 
M14-29 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Gibeault           M16 Patriot Pole Vau      13-00.00      3.96m 
  1 Sean Busch               M18 Patriot Pole Vau      13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Kevin Kelly              M25 Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m 
  3 Louis DiNatale           M19 Patriot Pole Vau      12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Eric Oesterle            M29 Unattached            12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Brian Daly               M18 Patriot Pole Vau      10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- David Berman             M17 Patriot Pole Vau            NH            
 
M40 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chris Combs              M42 Patriot Pole Vau       8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Wayne Lacy               M41 Unattached                  NH            
 
M45 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Gibeart            M49 Vertical Assault      12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Robert Davidson          M45 Connecticut Sky       11-06.00      3.50m 
 -- James Tylock             M45 Patriot Pole Vau            NH            
 
M50 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Carlos Freytes           M52 Unattached                  NH            
 
M55 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jim Bell                 M59 Pioneer Val PV         7-00.00      2.13m 
 
M60 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bill DeHorn              M60 Montreal Intl          8-00.00      2.43m 
  1 Peter Fichter            M60 Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Jeff Tindal              M64 Polecat                     NH            
 
M80+ Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Kelly              M25 Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m 
 
W35 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Barre              W37 Mass Velocity            5.54m   18-02.25 
 
W40 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Uni Blake                W41 Unattached               4.20m   13-09.50 
 
W45 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pamela Gunneson          W46 Athlete's Foot -         3.56m   11-08.25 
 
W50 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Williams        W52 Mass Velocity            3.29m   10-09.50 
 
W60 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janis Henderson          W60 Bohemia TC               2.24m    7-04.25 
 
W70 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barbara Jordan           W71 Mass Velocity            3.25m   10-08.00 
 
M35 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Choate          M36 Mass Velocity            5.31m   17-05.25 
 
M40 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brian Rowles             M42 Mass Velocity            6.34m   20-09.75 
 
M45 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rick Schultz             M48 Central Park TC          5.64m   18-06.00 
  2 Rick Choppa              M48 Unattached               5.52m   18-01.50 
  3 Jerry Espinosa           M45 Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 
  4 Eric Buckher             M48 Mass Velocity            5.13m   16-10.00 
  5 Michael Travers          M49 Mass Velocity            5.08m   16-08.00 
  6 Arnie Pollinger          M48 Greater Framingh         4.59m   15-00.75 
 
M50 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brady Mayer              M51 Mass Velocity            5.02m   16-05.75 
  2 Chris Polakowski         M51 Unattached               4.48m   14-08.50 
 
M55 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Oleski              M57 Mass Velocity            4.61m   15-01.50 
  1 Pershing Reid            M56 Unattached               4.61m   15-01.50 
  3 Ken Effler               M55 Unattached               4.60m   15-01.25 
  4 Daniel Finn              M57 Adirondack               4.12m   13-06.25 
 
M60 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oscar Brookins           M64 Unattached               3.57m   11-08.50 
  1 Bill Horn                M60 Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
 
M65 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joel Jaconson            M67 Unattached               1.99m    6-06.50 
 
M70 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ed Kent                  M70 New York Masters         3.87m   12-08.50 
 
M75 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James Duncan             M75 Unattached               3.71m   12-02.25 
 
W40 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Uni Blake                W41 Unattached               9.08m   29-09.50 
 
W60 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janis Henderson          W60 Bohemia TC               4.90m   16-01.00 
 
W70 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barbara Jordan           W71 Mass Velocity            6.77m   22-02.50 
 
M35 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Choate          M36 Mass Velocity           11.29m   37-00.50 
 
M40 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brian Rowles             M42 Mass Velocity           12.40m   40-08.25 
 
M45 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Gleason            M45 Mass Velocity            7.66m   25-01.75 
 
M50 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brady Mayer              M51 Mass Velocity           10.48m   34-04.75 
  2 Carlos Freytes           M52 Unattached               9.44m   30-11.75 
 
M55 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Oleski              M57 Mass Velocity            9.20m   30-02.25 
  2 Jack O'Brien             M56 Adirondack               8.45m   27-08.75 
 
M65 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joel Jaconson            M67 Unattached               5.12m   16-09.75 
 
M70 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ed Kent                  M70 New York Masters         7.97m   26-01.75 
 
M75 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kenneth Perkins          M75 Unattached               6.60m   21-08.00 
 
W45 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Pamela Gunneson          W46 Athlete's Foot -            ND            
 
W55 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beth Wolak               W56 Unattached               7.38m   24-02.50 
 
W60 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patricia Fogg            W61 Twilight Thrower         7.84m   25-08.75 
  2 Janis Henderson          W60 Bohemia TC               5.29m   17-04.25 
 
W65 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carol Young              W67 Unattached               7.61m   24-11.75 
 
W70 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marcia Cooks             W73 Twilight Thrower         6.12m   20-01.00 
 -- Francesca Moravesik      W73 Green Mountain A            ND            
 
M30 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Derek Michaud            M30 Unattached              12.29m   40-04.00 
 
M35 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph Wade              M37 Unattached              10.78m   35-04.50 
 
M45 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ted Crouch               M45 Unattached              12.81m   42-00.50 
  2 Jim Burgoyne             M46 Twilight Thrower        11.77m   38-07.50 
  3 Kevin Gleason            M45 Mass Velocity           10.12m   33-02.50 
 
M50 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robert Otrando           M51 Unattached              14.86m   48-09.00 
  2 Dan Wallace              M51 Twilight Thrower        12.75m   41-10.00 
  3 David Belhumeur          M51 Unattached              12.67m   41-07.00 
  4 Carl Reichard            M54 Unattached              11.86m   38-11.00 
 
M55 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ned Rich                 M57 Twilight Thrower         9.53m   31-03.25 
 
M60 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bill Hiney               M62 Long Island Trac        13.19m   43-03.25 
  2 Oscar Brookins           M64 Unattached              11.22m   36-09.75 
  3 Douglas Renwick          M64 Unattached              10.61m   34-09.75 
  4 Barry Giordano           M60 Unattached              10.23m   33-06.75 
  5 Kent Worden              M60 Twilight Thrower         9.96m   32-08.25 
  6 Edward Root              M61 Mohegan Striders         9.90m   32-05.75 
  7 Geoffrey Brown           M61 Unattached               9.70m   31-10.00 
 
M65 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicholas DeNitto         M68 Mass Velocity           11.41m   37-05.25 
  2 John Bronstein           M67 Unattached               9.71m   31-10.25 
  3 Jerry Sullivan           M67 Garden State AC          8.21m   26-11.25 
 
M70 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joe Carlozzi             M70 Unattached              11.56m   37-11.25 
  2 Edmund Joyce             M70 Unattached              10.00m   32-09.75 
  3 George Cormey            M70 Unattached               9.55m   31-04.00 
  4 Henry DeForest           M72 Twilight Thrower         8.76m   28-09.00 
 
M75 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James Duncan             M75 Unattached              11.09m   36-04.75 
  2 William Garrahan         M77 Twilight Thrower         9.41m   30-10.50 
 
W55 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beth Wolak               W56 Unattached              21.33m      70-00 
 
W60 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patricia Fogg            W61 Twilight Thrower        19.51m      64-00 
  2 Janis Henderson          W60 Bohemia TC              16.14m      52-11 
 
W65 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carol Young              W67 Unattached              20.32m      66-08 
 
W70 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joan Youngs              W70 Unattached              18.28m      60-00 
  2 Francesca Moravesik      W73 Green Mountain A        17.22m      56-06 
  3 Marcia Cooks             W73 Twilight Thrower        13.91m      45-08 
  4 Mary Riley               W71 Twilight Thrower        12.57m      41-03 
 
M30 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Derek Michaud            M30 Unattached              37.05m     121-07 
 
M35 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph Wade              M37 Unattached              33.17m     108-10 
 
M40 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robert Palazzo           M41 Unattached              29.34m      96-03 
 
M45 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arthur Guerra            M48 Twilight Thrower        32.30m     106-00 
  2 Jim Burgoyne             M46 Twilight Thrower        31.85m     104-06 
  3 Dean Seis                M48 Unattached              27.78m      91-02 
  4 Kevin Gleason            M45 Mass Velocity           25.22m      82-09 
  5 Jerry Espinosa           M45 Unattached              23.15m      75-11 
 
M50 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dan Wallace              M51 Twilight Thrower        40.59m     133-02 
  2 David Belhumeur          M51 Unattached              38.27m     125-07 
  3 Tim Morse                M51 Unattached              36.37m     119-04 
  4 Don Boggis               M51 Unattached              36.00m     118-01 
  5 Carl Reichard            M54 Unattached              32.49m     106-07 
  6 Brady Mayer              M51 Mass Velocity           29.67m      97-04 
 
M55 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas Kuehl             M55 Unattached              39.84m     130-08 
  2 Ken Effler               M55 Unattached              33.67m     110-05 
  3 Ned Rich                 M57 Twilight Thrower        27.05m      88-09 
 
M60 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bill Hiney               M62 Long Island Trac        51.06m     167-06 
  2 Douglas Renwick          M64 Unattached              36.08m     118-04 
  3 Geoffrey Brown           M61 Unattached              34.48m     113-01 
  4 Oscar Brookins           M64 Unattached              31.91m     104-08 
  5 Jim Chamberas            M63 Twilight Thrower        29.94m      98-03 
  6 Barry Giordano           M60 Unattached              29.42m      96-06 
  7 Kent Worden              M60 Twilight Thrower        29.36m      96-04 
  8 Edward Root              M61 Mohegan Striders        27.82m      91-03 
  9 Rod Cartocci             M60 Unattached              25.04m      82-02 
 
M65 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roger Busch              M66 Unattached              43.28m     142-00 
  2 John Bronstein           M67 Unattached              39.22m     128-08 
  3 Jerry Sullivan           M67 Garden State AC         23.52m      77-02 
 
M70 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Leras               M72 Twilight Thrower        32.71m     107-04 
  2 Joe Carlozzi             M70 Unattached              32.57m     106-10 
  3 Henry DeForest           M72 Twilight Thrower        31.35m     102-10 
  4 George Cormey            M70 Unattached              24.11m      79-01 
 
M75 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Garrahan         M77 Twilight Thrower        30.21m      99-01 
  2 James Duncan             M75 Unattached              29.20m      95-10 
  3 Donald Hudson            M75 Twilight Thrower        24.47m      80-03 
 
W60 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patricia Fogg            W61 Twilight Thrower        22.68m      74-05 
  2 Janis Henderson          W60 Bohemia TC              16.44m      53-11 
 
W65 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carol Young              W67 Unattached              31.86m     104-06 
 
W70 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Riley               W71 Twilight Thrower        21.21m      69-07 
  2 Francesca Moravesik      W73 Green Mountain A        17.02m      55-10 
  3 Marcia Cooks             W73 Twilight Thrower        14.97m      49-01 
 
M40 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robert Palazzo           M41 Unattached              38.76m     127-02 
  2 Ray Taylor               M40 Unattached              34.95m     114-08 
 
M45 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ted Crouch               M45 Unattached              38.09m     125-00 
 
M50 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carl Bishop              M51 Unattached              44.23m     145-01 
  2 Carl Reichard            M54 Unattached              41.38m     135-09 
  3 Peter Van Aken           M51 Unattached              40.46m     132-09 
  4 Dan Wallace              M51 Twilight Thrower        39.75m     130-05 
  5 Tim Morse                M51 Unattached              34.07m     111-09 
 
M55 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ned Rich                 M57 Twilight Thrower        29.63m      97-02 
  2 Thomas Kuehl             M55 Unattached              28.83m      94-07 
  3 Mark Faverman            M59 Unattached              21.96m      72-00 
 
M60 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kent Worden              M60 Twilight Thrower        33.99m     111-06 
  2 Geoffrey Brown           M61 Unattached              28.41m      93-02 
  3 Edward Root              M61 Mohegan Striders        27.48m      90-02 
  4 Jim Chamberas            M63 Twilight Thrower        27.33m      89-08 
 
M65 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Bronstein           M67 Unattached              31.37m     102-11 
 
M70 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Leras               M72 Twilight Thrower        32.40m     106-03 
  2 Edmund Joyce             M70 Unattached              31.45m     103-02 
  3 George Cormey            M70 Unattached              24.49m      80-04 
 
M75 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donald Hudson            M75 Twilight Thrower        34.13m     112-00 
  2 William Garrahan         M77 Twilight Thrower        26.73m      87-08 
 
W60 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patricia Fogg            W61 Twilight Thrower        17.99m      59-00 
  2 Janis Henderson          W60 Bohemia TC              13.45m      44-01 
 
W65 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carol Young              W67 Unattached              20.77m      68-02 
 
W70 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joan Youngs              W70 Unattached              17.37m      57-00 
  2 Mary Riley               W71 Twilight Thrower        15.46m      50-09 
  3 Francesca Moravesik      W73 Green Mountain A        14.07m      46-02 
  4 Marcia Cooks             W73 Twilight Thrower        12.83m      42-01 
 
M35 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richard Romanchick       M38 Unattached              34.51m     113-03 
 
M45 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zane Rodriguez           M47 Unattached              52.80m     173-03 
  2 Jerry Espinosa           M45 Unattached              43.70m     143-04 
  3 Kevin Gleason            M45 Mass Velocity           30.23m      99-02 
 
M50 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Don Boggis               M51 Unattached              38.04m     124-10 
  2 Brady Mayer              M51 Mass Velocity           34.39m     112-10 
  3 Wayne Lima               M52 Lincoln Tornados        32.80m     107-07 
 
M55 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buzz Gagne               M59 Twilight Thrower        46.56m     152-09 
  2 Ken Effler               M55 Unattached              41.86m     137-04 
  3 Jim Queeney              M56 Twilight Thrower        40.96m     134-04 
 
M60 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephen Aust             M62 Unattached              38.45m     126-02 
  2 Bill DeHorn              M60 Montreal Intl           35.73m     117-03 
  3 Oscar Brookins           M64 Unattached              32.04m     105-01 
  4 Jim Chamberas            M63 Twilight Thrower        30.90m     101-04 
  5 Rod Cartocci             M60 Unattached              29.86m      97-11 
  6 Edward Root              M61 Mohegan Striders        27.87m      91-05 
  7 Kent Worden              M60 Twilight Thrower        25.67m      84-03 
 
M65 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patrick Conley           M69 Unattached              29.98m      98-04 
  2 Robert Tosoni            M69 Unattached              27.67m      90-09 
  3 Jerry Sullivan           M67 Garden State AC         22.13m      72-07 
 
M70 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 George Cormey            M70 Unattached              27.51m      90-03 
 
M75 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Garrahan         M77 Twilight Thrower        28.37m      93-01 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News