Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Run for the Library

Osterville, MA, July 21, 2007

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
          28th Annual Osterville                            
PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  1   21:30  5:13    1 30-39    1 M     2 Joe Navas                   N Eastham,MA                                                  
  2   22:15  5:24    1 20-29    2 M   109 Jason Fitzgerald            Cambridge,MA                                                  
  3   22:39  5:30    2 30-39    3 M   192 Mark Clifford                                                                          
  4   22:57  5:34    3 30-39    4 M     3 Geof Newton                 Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
  5   23:19  5:40    1 40-49    5 M     7 Craig Gemmell               Hyannis Port,MA                                               
  6   23:49  5:47    2 40-49    6 M   228 Mike Carney                                                                            
  7   24:09  5:52    1 15-19    7 M   132 Conor Logan                 Newtown Sq,PA                                                 
  8   24:22  5:55    1 20-29    1 F   180 Loretta Kilmer              New York,NY                                                   
  9   24:58  6:04    2 20-29    8 M   229 Andrew Bialecki                                                                        
 10   25:33  6:12    3 40-49    9 M   184 Michael Sellars             Rd,MA                                                         
 11   25:40  6:14    2 15-19   10 M   243 Thomas Finneran Jr          Scituate,MA                                                   
 12   25:42  6:14    1 10-14   11 M   138 Brett Baker                 Wayland,MA                                                    
 13   25:51  6:16    4 30-39   12 M   136 Keith Putnam                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 14   26:02  6:19    2 20-29    2 F   146 Melissa Henry               Pocasset,MA                                                   
 15   26:13  6:22    3 20-29    3 F   197 Jenelle Borden              Olympic Valley,CA                                             
 16   26:16  6:23    1 30-39    4 F     9 Karen Zunti                 S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 17   26:25  6:25    4 40-49   13 M   313 Steve McCaffrey                                                                        
 18   26:26  6:25    5 40-49   14 M   315 Mike Herlihy                                                                           
 19   26:28  6:25    5 30-39   15 M    69 Jeff Kelly                  Dennisport,MA                                                 
 20   26:43  6:29    1 50-59   16 M   181 Mike Wallace                E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 21   26:50  6:31    6 30-39   17 M   103 Kevin Butterfield           Portland,ME                                                   
 22   27:02  6:34    3 20-29   18 M   251 Brian Lamoureux                                                                        
 23   27:14  6:37    2 50-59   19 M   226 Nick Harmansky                                                                         
 24   27:16  6:37    6 40-49   20 M   100 Bob Brewster                Centerville,MA                                                
 25   27:22  6:39    1 40-49    5 F   314 Stacey Lane                                                                            
 26   27:41  6:43    7 40-49   21 M   259 Zeus Estrada                                                                           
 27   27:51  6:46    1 15-19    6 F   299 Caitlyn Crosby                                                                         
 28   28:01  6:48    8 40-49   22 M   219 Tom Belinski                                                                           
 29   28:11  6:50    3 15-19   23 M   277 Kevin Napolitan                                                                        
 30   28:13  6:51    2 30-39    7 F   260 Zsuzsanna Carlson                                                                      
 31   28:17  6:52    1 60-69   24 M   215 Dennis Clark                                                                           
 32   28:18  6:52    2 60-69   25 M   178 Joe Drugan                  Hopedale,MA                                                   
 33   28:20  6:53    9 40-49   26 M   298 Bill Crosby                 Yarmouth,MA                                                   
 34   28:28  6:55    2 10-14   27 M   209 Maxwell Bearse                                                                         
 35   28:32  6:56    4 20-29    8 F   162 Paige Roberts                                                                          
 36   28:37  6:57    7 30-39   28 M    20 Andy Fernandez              East Falmouth,MA                                              
 37   28:44  6:58    3 30-39    9 F   102 Blue Butterfield            Portland,ME                                                   
 38   28:48  6:59    4 15-19   29 M   300 Steven Ernst                                                                           
 39   28:50  7:00    3 10-14   30 M   134 Timothy McLaughlin          Osterville,MA                                                 
 40   28:57  7:02   10 40-49   31 M   191 David McCrossin                                                                        
 41   29:11  7:05    8 30-39   32 M   256 Pat Clark                                                                              
 42   29:13  7:05     Age?     33 M   320 Jason Lilly                                                                            
 43   29:18  7:07    1 50-59   10 F    64 Claire McManus              Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 44   29:24  7:08    4 30-39   11 F    35 Tara Ewald                  Osterville,MA                                                 
 45   29:47  7:14    3 50-59   34 M   220 Jim McLaughlin                                                                         
 46   29:52  7:15   11 40-49   35 M   293 Kevin Healy                                                                            
 47   29:57  7:16    4 50-59   36 M    58 Tom Nally                   South Dennis,MA                                               
 48   29:58  7:16    5 30-39   12 F    24 Patty Germani               Osterville,MA                                                 
 49   29:58  7:16    6 30-39   13 F   231 Michele Kjoller                                                                        
 50   30:00  7:17   12 40-49   37 M   237 Kevin Sennott                                                                          
 51   30:11  7:20   13 40-49   38 M   271 Jim Forker                                                                             
 52   30:13  7:20    7 30-39   14 F   221 Kathy Robinson                                                                         
 53   30:18  7:21    2 40-49   15 F   306 Polly Papsadore                                                                        
 54   30:31  7:24    3 60-69   39 M    62 Adam Ross                   Falmouth,MA                                                   
 55   30:34  7:25    8 30-39   16 F    98 Courtney Railton            West Hartford,CT                                              
 56   30:37  7:26    9 30-39   40 M    88 Michael Ewald               Osterville,MA                                                 
 57   30:39  7:26   10 30-39   41 M   201 Matthew Farley              Albuqurque,NM                                                 
 58   30:41  7:27    4 10-14   42 M   157 Campbell Fackre             S Hamilton,MA                                                 
 59   30:44  7:28    3 40-49   17 F   166 Nancy Dorn                                                                             
 60   30:46  7:28   11 30-39   43 M   307 Sean Donovan                                                                           
 61   30:48  7:29    9 30-39   18 F    37 MajTuri Brown               Centerville,MA                                                
 62   30:53  7:30    5 50-59   44 M   308 David Farrell                                                                          
 63   30:54  7:30    4 40-49   19 F    42 Amy Doherty                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 64   31:00  7:31    5 40-49   20 F   224 Nancy Costello                                                                         
 65   31:17  7:36   14 40-49   45 M   316 Kim Kiley                                                                              
 66   31:24  7:37   15 40-49   46 M   301 Jeff Ernst                                                                             
 67   31:24  7:37    4 20-29   47 M   154 Erik Pfundstein             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 68   31:31  7:39   16 40-49   48 M   111 Joe Buckley                 Norfolk,MA                                                    
 69   31:36  7:40   17 40-49   49 M    25 Michael Haggerty            North Easton,MA                                               
 70   31:38  7:41   18 40-49   50 M    23 John Dirac                  Centerville,MA                                                
 71   31:40  7:41    5 20-29   51 M   106 Dan Lavoie                  Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 72   31:41  7:41    6 20-29   52 M   295 George Gessics Jr                                                                      
 73   31:42  7:42    6 40-49   21 F    57 Mary Gubala                 Holyoke,MA                                                    
 74   31:46  7:43     Age?     53 M   318 Sean Igoe                                                                              
 75   31:56  7:45   12 30-39   54 M   238 Bruce Kelly                                                                            
 76   32:00  7:46    5 15-19   55 M   108 Graham Welch                Osterville,MA                                                 
 77   32:02  7:47    7 20-29   56 M   158 Chris Straticoglu           Osterville,MA                                                 
 78   32:03  7:47    7 40-49   22 F    41 Mary Duchesney              Osterville,MA                                                 
 79   32:11  7:49    2 15-19   23 F   112 Lori Heintzelman            Brewster,MA                                                   
 80   32:18  7:50   19 40-49   57 M   283 Douglas Chope                                                                          
 81   32:20  7:51   10 30-39   24 F   171 Thao Nguyen                                                                            
 82   32:21  7:51    6 50-59   58 M    21 Robert Swanson              Centerville,MA                                                
 83   32:22  7:51    5 20-29   25 F    81 Caitlin Kelly               Holden,MA                                                     
 84   32:30  7:53    8 40-49   26 F   198 Sheila Hickman              Tahoe Vista,CA                                                
 85   32:31  7:54    7 50-59   59 M    68 Wilhelm Kadunc              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 86   32:35  7:55    4 60-69   60 M   177 Bob Gusmini                 Somerville,MA                                                 
 87   32:42  7:56    9 40-49   27 F   116 Natalie Davis               South Dennis,MA                                               
 88   32:44  7:57    5 10-14   61 M   187 George Pantazopoulus        Osterville,MA                                                 
 89   32:46  7:57   10 40-49   28 F   164 Loretta Peters                                                                         
 90   32:47  7:57    6 20-29   29 F    91 Shawna Fraser               Newton,MA                                                     
 91   32:49  7:58    8 50-59   62 M   115 Cliff Bristow               North Eastham,MA                                              
 92   32:52  7:59    2 50-59   30 F   319 Donna Quirk                                                                            
 93   32:56  8:00    3 50-59   31 F   140 Cathy Garry                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 94   32:58  8:00   20 40-49   63 M   304 Jerry Blaze                                                                            
 95   33:00  8:01    1 10-14   32 F   105 Julia Averna                Duxbury,MA                                                    
 96   33:03  8:01    8 20-29   64 M   121 Patrick Friel               W Barnstable,MA                                               
 97   33:06  8:02   13 30-39   65 M   207 David Le Duc                Lowell,MA                                                     
 98   33:08  8:03    7 20-29   33 F   297 Courtney Wilson                                                                        
 99   33:10  8:03    8 20-29   34 F   245 Ellenor Barish              Sommerville,MA                                                
100   33:13  8:04   14 30-39   66 M   240 Jim Barrasso                                                                           
101   33:18  8:05    9 20-29   67 M   244 Mike Barish                 Somerville,MA                                                 
102   33:20  8:05    5 60-69   68 M   161 Allan Tufankjian                                                                       
103   33:22  8:06   11 40-49   35 F    38 Linda Dolan                 Osterville,MA                                                 
104   33:19  8:05    9 20-29   36 F   145 Sasha Said                                                                             
105   33:27  8:07   11 30-39   37 F   130 Gretchen Gearin             Osteville,MA                                                  
106   33:28  8:07    6 60-69   69 M    92 Patrick Scanlon             Arlington,VA                                                  
107   33:29  8:08   12 40-49   38 F   156 Alice Fackre                S Hamilton,MA                                                 
108   33:31  8:08   13 40-49   39 F    45 Sarah Manning               Osterville,MA                                                 
109   33:38  8:10   12 30-39   40 F    96 Kelly Crosby                Oterville,MA                                                  
110   33:39  8:10    9 50-59   70 M   127 Joe Lydon                   Osterville,MA                                                 
111   33:40  8:10   10 20-29   41 F   234 Elizabeth Collins                                                                      
112   33:40  8:10    2 10-14   42 F   325 Isabella Walko                                                                         
113   33:40  8:10   14 40-49   43 F    85 Joanne Jack                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
114   33:41  8:11   21 40-49   71 M    67 Robert Kadunc               Hyannis,MA                                                    
115   33:42  8:11   10 50-59   72 M   239 James Maloney                                                                          
116   33:44  8:11   11 20-29   44 F   143 Elizabeth Tolly                                                                        
117   33:47  8:12   15 30-39   73 M    99 Bill Railton                West Hartford,CT                                              
118   33:50  8:13   12 20-29   45 F   170 Lan Vu                                                                                 
119   33:53  8:13   13 20-29   46 F    73 Colby Oulette               Osterville,MA                                                 
120   33:59  8:15    6 10-14   74 M   200 Ian Fromhein                Osterville,MA                                                 
121   34:04  8:16   16 30-39   75 M   189 Aaron Derry                 Osterville,MA                                                 
122   34:07  8:17   22 40-49   76 M   202 Mark Halloran               Cotuit,MA                                                     
123   34:10  8:18   11 50-59   77 M    30 Mark Chrusz                 Rochester,NH                                                  
124   34:18  8:20   23 40-49   78 M   242 Thomas Finnernan                                                                       
125   34:25  8:21    6 15-19   79 M   188 Matthew Cannistraro         Osterville,MA                                                 
126   34:27  8:22   17 30-39   80 M    82 Michael Kelly               Holden,MA                                                     
127   34:29  8:22    7 10-14   81 M   285 Curt Bletzer                                                                           
128   34:32  8:23   15 40-49   47 F    53 Lisa Young                  Centerville,MA                                                
129   34:38  8:24   13 30-39   48 F   317 Lisa Kelly                                                                             
130   34:49  8:27     Age?     82 M    44 Dennis Baldwin              Needham,MA                                                    
131   35:00  8:30   16 40-49   49 F    51 Kim Spiro                   Centerville,MA                                                
132   34:59  8:29    8 10-14   83 M    10 Cam Rondeau                 Osterville,MA                                                 
133   35:05  8:31   10 20-29   84 M    83 Kyle* Cronin                Worcester,MA                                                  
134   35:06  8:31   17 40-49   50 F   262 Martha Kelley                                                                          
135   35:08  8:32   12 50-59   85 M   210 Ron Pikul                                                                              
136   35:10  8:32    7 60-69   86 M   176 Chuck Altman                Fisco,TX                                                      
137   35:12  8:33   13 50-59   87 M    86 Mark Stanley                Centerville,MA                                                
138   35:14  8:33   18 40-49   51 F   248 Mary Sullivan                                                                          
139   35:15  8:33   11 20-29   88 M   141 John Gleason                Mashpee,MA                                                    
140   35:18  8:34    4 50-59   52 F   208 Jean Rainwater              Barrington,RI                                                 
141   35:20  8:35    1 70-98   89 M    54 Larry Cole                  Harwich,MA                                                    
142   35:23  8:35   14 50-59   90 M    59 Stephen DiGeronimo          Osterville,MA                                                 
143   35:25  8:36    9 10-14   91 M   185 Dominick Romano             Leominster,MA                                                 
144   35:27  8:36   24 40-49   92 M    52 John Dooley                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
145   35:29  8:37    8 60-69   93 M    49 John Ladner                 West Barnstable,MA                                            
146   35:30  8:37   12 20-29   94 M   122 Brandon Estrella                                                                       
147   35:31  8:37   15 50-59   95 M   233 Michael Collins                                                                        
148   35:32  8:37   16 50-59   96 M   227 Jesse Van Fossen                                                                       
149   35:33  8:38   17 50-59   97 M   302 Larry Rayment               Hyannis,MA                                                    
150   35:37  8:39   25 40-49   98 M    78 Larry Renoe                 Osterville,MA                                                 
151   35:41  8:40    7 15-19   99 M    46 Scott Higgins               North Easton,MA                                               
152   35:42  8:40    5 50-59   53 F    56 Patricia Nally              South Dennis,MA                                               
153   35:43  8:40   19 40-49   54 F   269 Megan Relihan                                                                          
154   35:45  8:41   14 30-39   55 F    63 Maryellen Ross              Falmouth,MA                                                   
155   35:48  8:41   18 50-59  100 M   182 Ken Perry                   Marstons Mills,MA                                             
156   35:50  8:42    3 15-19   56 F   282 Catherine Prjolek                                                                      
157   35:51  8:42    9 60-69  101 M   128 Ron Kelleher                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
158   35:52  8:42    3 10-14   57 F    94 Jessie Woodring             Centerville,MA                                                
159   35:54  8:43   26 40-49  102 M   254 John Flaherty                                                                          
160   35:56  8:43   27 40-49  103 M    93 Stuart Woodring             Centerville,MA                                                
161   35:58  8:44   14 20-29   58 F   190 Nicole Colson                                                                          
162   35:59  8:44   28 40-49  104 M   129 James Gearin                Osterville,MA                                                 
163   36:00  8:44   10 60-69  105 M    31 Randy Kroll                 Dennisport,MA                                                 
164   36:02  8:45   15 30-39   59 F   268 Michelle Doherty                                                                       
165   36:03  8:45   18 30-39  106 M   267 Robert Doherty                                                                         
166   36:05  8:45   11 60-69  107 M   172 William Eagan               Osterville,MA                                                 
167   36:08  8:46   16 30-39   60 F   204 Laura Perry                 Osterville,MA                                                 
168   36:10  8:47   29 40-49  108 M   323 Mike Linnawe                                                                           
169   36:12  8:47   19 30-39  109 M   196 Christopher Kent            Sandwich,MA                                                   
170   36:23  8:50   17 30-39   61 F   232 Stacey Hedman                                                                          
171   36:28  8:51   30 40-49  110 M    48 Pat Rondeau                 Osterville,MA                                                 
172   36:41  8:54   20 40-49   62 F   110 Terese Heintzelman          Brewster,MA                                                   
173   36:42  8:54   21 40-49   63 F   249 Meg Perlick                 Wancouver,WA                                                  
174   36:44  8:55   31 40-49  111 M   214 Steven Zarhos                                                                          
175   36:46  8:55   15 20-29   64 F   107 Jennifer Carnig             Brookyln,NY                                                   
176   36:49  8:56     Age?    112 M   261 John Kenney                                                                            
177   37:07  9:45   32 40-49  113 M   212 David Cannistraro           Wellesley,MA                                                  
178   37:08  9:01   22 40-49   65 F   213 Cheryl Gomsey               W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
179   37:09  9:01   18 30-39   66 F   309 Kristin Lofbled                                                                        
180   37:10  9:01   33 40-49  114 M   310 Jim Sullivan                                                                           
181   37:11  9:02   19 30-39   67 F   258 Sarah Spillane                                                                         
182   37:12  9:02   20 30-39  115 M   257 Matt Spillane                                                                          
183   37:13  9:02    6 50-59   68 F   186 Susan Norton                Cummaquid,MA                                                  
184   37:16  9:03    7 50-59   69 F    84 Beth Kennedy                Brighton,MA                                                   
185   37:32  9:07   20 30-39   70 F    39 Mindy Kim                   Osterville,MA                                                 
186   37:32  9:07    4 15-19   71 F   246 Brooke Baker                                                                           
187   37:38  9:08   19 50-59  116 M    65 Roger Sylvia                Sandwich,MA                                                   
188   37:43  9:09   16 20-29   72 F   274 Gabriela Pokorna                                                                       
189   37:45  9:10   23 40-49   73 F   329 Kelly Clerkin                                                                          
190   37:46  9:10   21 30-39   74 F    43 Lori Baldwin                Needham,MA                                                    
191   37:50  9:11   24 40-49   75 F    79 Jan Renoe                   Osterville,MA                                                 
192   37:54  9:12   25 40-49   76 F   101 Susan Eastman               Hyannis,MA                                                    
193   37:55  9:12   34 40-49  117 M   289 Larry Raffare                                                                          
194   37:57  9:13    2 70-98  118 M    32 Michael Snyder              Osterville,MA                                                 
195   38:00  9:13    1 60-69   77 F    50 Nancy Spiro                 East Falmouth,MA                                              
196   38:03  9:14    8 50-59   78 F   179 Susan Kingston              Osterville,MA                                                 
197   38:10  9:16   17 20-29   79 F    72 Arianne Kelly               Osterville,MA                                                 
198   38:18  9:18   12 60-69  119 M    14 Jim Wisner                  Brewster,MA                                                   
199   38:20  9:18   22 30-39   80 F   263 Kathleen Whiteside                                                                     
200   38:21  9:18   13 60-69  120 M    60 James McSweeney             North Chatham,MA                                              
201   38:22  9:19   21 30-39  121 M   265 Steven Schmitchel                                                                      
202   38:24  9:19   35 40-49  122 M    89 Peter Mello                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
203   38:38  9:23   18 20-29   81 F   206 Elizabeth Gacomo            Lowell,MA                                                     
204   38:42  9:24    1 01-9    82 F   326 Palma Walko                                                                           
205   38:47  9:25   36 40-49  123 M    87 Joseph Ashe                 Charlton,MA                                                   
206   38:49  9:25   13 20-29  124 M   160 Mark Germani                                                                           
207   38:51  9:26   23 30-39   83 F   294 Patty Connors                                                                          
208   38:57  9:27    9 50-59   84 F    75 Linda Howard                Osterville,MA                                                 
209   38:58  9:27   24 30-39   85 F   311 Lynne Cavanough                                                                        
210   38:59  9:28   37 40-49  125 M   327 Thomas Walko                                                                           
211   39:00  9:28     Age?    126 M   194 Robert Moran                                                                           
212   39:01  9:28   22 30-39  127 M   312 Mike Cavanaugh                                                                         
213   39:02  9:28   26 40-49   86 F   168 Mary Anne Morgan                                                                       
214   39:03  9:29   25 30-39   87 F    80 Claire MacPherson           Sandwich,MA                                                   
215   39:04  9:29   26 30-39   88 F   252 Becky Norton                Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
216   39:05  9:29   27 40-49   89 F   288 Heidi Raffone                                                                          
217   39:04  9:29   20 50-59  128 M   290 William Norberg                                                                        
218   39:07  9:30   27 30-39   90 F   120 Terry Martorana             Osterville,MA                                                 
219   39:10  9:30   28 40-49   91 F   247 Sarah Biemer                Milton,MA                                                     
220   39:23  9:34   28 30-39   92 F   131 Sarah St George             Hyannis Port,MA                                               
221   39:31  9:35   21 50-59  129 M   303 Frank Kelley                                                                           
222   39:32  9:36    4 10-14   93 F   216 Mary Hall                   Osterville,MA                                                 
223   39:34  9:36   29 30-39   94 F    26 Naomi Sager                 Centerville,MA                                                
224   39:38  9:37   29 40-49   95 F    11 Barbara Eastman             West Dennis,MA                                                
225   39:39  9:37   30 40-49   96 F    40 Beth Golik                  Osterville,MA                                                 
226   39:41  9:38   38 40-49  130 M   118 Christopher Welch           Osterville,MA                                                 
227   39:46  9:39   39 40-49  131 M    70 John Peacock                Osterville,MA                                                 
228   39:50  9:40   31 40-49   97 F    36 Georgette Nickulas          Osterville,MA                                                 
229   40:00  9:43   22 50-59  132 M   222 Thomas Bednark                                                                         
230   40:03  9:43   10 50-59   98 F    74 Reenie Dwyer                Osterville,MA                                                 
231   40:06  9:44   11 50-59   99 F   328 Judy Terry                                                                             
232   40:08  9:44   14 60-69  133 M   225 Bill Lazott                                                                            
233   40:11  9:45   30 30-39  100 F   211 Dira Cannistraro            Wellesley,MA                                                  
234   40:24  9:48    2 60-69  101 F   153 Susan Whiteman              Osterville,MA                                                 
235   40:41  9:52   19 20-29  102 F   155 Kelly Cronin                Londonberry,NH                                                
236   40:56  9:56   15 60-69  134 M   223 Bill Markey                                                                            
237   41:06  9:59    5 15-19  103 F    15 Katie Rondeau               Osterville,MA                                                 
238   41:14 10:00   32 40-49  104 F   296 Val Rondeau                                                                            
239   41:27 10:04   10 10-14  135 M   270 Alex Iby                                                                               
240   41:28 10:04   16 60-69  136 M   152 Jeff Whiteman               Osterville,MA                                                 
241   41:32 10:05   31 30-39  105 F    77 Aimee Guthinger             Osterville,MA                                                 
242   41:37 10:06   12 50-59  106 F   205 Tenesa Gacomo               Chelmsford,MA                                                 
243   41:41 10:07   20 20-29  107 F    76 Ariana Kerrigan             Osterville,MA                                                 
244   41:44 10:08   17 60-69  137 M    97 Steve Churchill             South Easton,MA                                               
245   41:46 10:08   11 10-14  138 M   235 Andrew Haskell              Osterville,MA                                                 
246   41:50 10:09   12 10-14  139 M   150 Mark Fuller Jr              Osterville,MA                                                 
247   41:50 10:09   40 40-49  140 M   151 Mark Fuller Sr              Osterville,MA                                                 
248   42:15 10:15   32 30-39  108 F   125 Deana Kayajan               Hyannis,MA                                                    
249   42:15 10:15   33 40-49  109 F   322 Ann Marie Mantcalm                                                                     
250   42:21 10:17   34 40-49  110 F   275 Martha Casey                                                                           
251   42:39 10:21   35 40-49  111 F   321 Mary Beth Cone                                                                         
252   42:42 10:22   36 40-49  112 F   286 Kim Bletzer                                                                            
253   42:45 10:23   21 20-29  113 F    47 Molly Gill                                                                             
254   42:52 10:24    2 01-9   114 F    18 Lindsey Boozer              Centerville,MA                                               
255   42:52 10:24   33 30-39  115 F    16 Gabrielle Boozer            Centerville,MA                                                
256   42:53 10:25   37 40-49  116 F   159 Ellen Edson                 Osterville,MA                                                 
257   43:01 10:26   13 50-59  117 F   199 Nancy Radosevic             Sandwich,MA                                                   
258   43:08 10:28   18 60-69  141 M   124 David Gain                  Bridgewater,MA                                                
259   43:08 10:28   34 30-39  118 F   123 Jessica Schmitchel          Bridgewater,MA                                                
260   43:22 10:32   23 30-39  142 M   250 Jonathan Gain                                                                          
261   43:35 10:35   38 40-49  119 F   272 Allison Viola                                                                          
262   43:41 10:36   41 40-49  143 M   137 John McManmon               Needham,MA                                                    
263   43:47 10:38    5 10-14  120 F   217 Lauren Roth                 Osterville,MA                                                 
264   43:48 10:38   42 40-49  144 M   305 Geoff Ballotti                                                                         
265   43:49 10:38   39 40-49  121 F   280 Joanne Logre                                                                           
266   43:50 10:38   40 40-49  122 F   113 Peg Webster                 Camillus,NY                                                   
267   44:08 10:43   41 40-49  123 F   281 Pamela Barnes                                                                          
268   44:26 10:47   22 20-29  124 F    71 Rachel Cummings             Osterville,MA                                                 
269   44:39 10:50   35 30-39  125 F   126 Michelle Weber              Centerville,MA                                                
270   44:43 10:51   36 30-39  126 F   117 Allyson Edson               Harwich,MA                                                    
271   44:43 10:51   13 10-14  145 M   241 Conrad Classen              Osteville,MA                                                  
272   44:46 10:52    6 10-14  127 F    13 Meaghan Rondeau             Osterville,MA                                                 
273   45:11 10:58    7 10-14  128 F   253 Keira Flaherty                                                                         
274   45:44 11:06   37 30-39  129 F   264 Robyn Boyer                                                                            
275   45:47 11:07   38 30-39  130 F   266 Erin Carstensen                                                                        
276   46:00 11:10   23 50-59  146 M   114 Peter Webster               Camillus,NY                                                   
277   46:13 11:13     Age?    131 F   193 Jessica Moran                                                                          
278   46:22 11:15   19 60-69  147 M   183 Win Priem                   Osterville,MA                                                 
279   46:32 11:18   14 10-14  148 M    12 Jack Rondeau                Osterville,MA                                                 
280   46:36 11:19   23 20-29  132 F    90 Christine Tovet             Centerville,MA                                                
281   46:41 11:20   14 50-59  133 F   255 Susan McMullin                                                                         
282   47:24 11:30   20 60-69  149 M   203 Edward Smith                Centerville,MA                                                
283   48:07 11:41   42 40-49  134 F    34 Debra Brocklebank           East Falmouth,MA                                              
284   48:38 11:48    3 70-98  150 M   279 Eric Thompson                                                                          
285   49:10 11:56   21 60-69  151 M    22 Dom Gautrau                 Centerville,MA                                                
286   49:34 12:02   15 10-14  152 M   291 Peter Norhero                                                                          
287   49:58 12:08    8 10-14  135 F   273 Rebecca Viola                                                                          
288   50:30 12:15    4 70-98  153 M   324 Michael Hughes                                                                         
289   50:45 12:19    3 01-9   136 F   218 Jenny Roth                  Osterville,MA                                                
290   51:01 12:23   39 30-39  137 F   276 Andrea Haney                                                                           
291   51:44 12:33    3 60-69  138 F   230 Connie Curtis                                                                          
292   52:57 12:51    6 15-19  139 F   149 Lauren Fuller               Osterville,MA                                                 
293   53:48 13:03   43 40-49  140 F   292 Theresa Norgerg                                                                        
294   56:10 13:38    4 60-69  141 F   278 Donna Thompson                                                                         
295   56:15 13:39    5 70-98  154 M    28 Peter Buffington            Craigville,MA                                                 
296   62:11 15:06    4 01-9   142 F   147 Olivia Haskell              Osterville,MA                                                
297   62:12 15:06   44 40-49  143 F   148 Elisabeth Haskell           Osterville,MA                                                 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News