Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA "Bob McIntyre" New England Relays

RLATC-Boston, MA, January 28, 2007

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meets Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/28/2007 05:28 PM
                         BOB McINTYRE MEMORIAL RELAYS                          
                     Sponsored by M.S.T.C.A.  - 1/28/2007                      
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 24.73  1/27/2002   NOTRE DAME - HINGHAM                        
                       S. Timmons, K. McGill, J. Bulman, E. Broderick    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                     25.38q  3 
     1) 377 Boss, Stephanie             2) 378 Bizzell, Ashley            
     3) 379 O'Dea, Molly                4) 380 Uretsky, Anna              
  2 Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                          25.64q  3 
     1) 192 Hsuing, Casey               2) 193 Crowley, Jill              
     3) 194 Shorey, Cara                4) 195 Cruthfield, Natalie        
  3 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                    25.67q  3 
     1) 429 Nardone, Emily              2)                                
  4 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                      25.81q  4 
     1) 338 Lisacki, Kristina           2) 339 Currier, Jacqui            
     3) 340 Rideout, Aimee              4) 341 Day, Tracy                 
  5 Andover HS  'A'                                       25.81q  5 
     1) 208 Muccio, Christine           2) 209 Wareham, Laura             
     3) 210 Detoria, Bizzy              4) 211 Singleton, Vanessa         
  6 Newton South H.S.  'A'                                25.84q  2 
     1) 184 Bailey, Candace             2) 185 Banks, Ezra                
     3) 186 Gray, Azeezah               4) 187 Sandson, Kathryn           
  7 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                        25.86q  5 
     1) 233 Miller, A                   2) 234 Kleyerman, L.              
     3) 235 Sax, L.                     4) 236 Marsh, J.                  
  8 Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                   25.90q  2 
     1) 497 Oldham, Abby                2) 492 Kirker, Courtney           
     3) 498 McCarthy, Molly             4) 491 Costa, Brittany            
  9 Brockton H.S.  'A'                                    25.93q  4 
     1) 223 Ellison, S                  2) 222 Miller, A                  
     3) 227 Hood, D                     4) 226 Parmerkan, K               
 10 J.D. O'Bryant H.S - Roxbury  'A'                      26.02q  4 
     1) 416 Rome, Kamilah               2) 417 Cadet, Sarah               
     3) 418 Jones, Nakeisha             4) 419 Taylor, Brittany           
 11 Boston Latin H.S.  'A'                                26.10q  5 
 12 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                         26.22q  3 
 13 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                   26.40q  2 
     1) 398 Dottin, Jazz                2) 399 Collins, Elaina            
     3) 400 Dourney, Caitlin            4) 401 Flieger, Corrine           
 14 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                    26.43q  1 
     1) 534 Kouri, Brianna              2) 535 Koutris, Vicky             
     3) 536 Friedman, Katherine         4) 537 Wells, Corrine             
 15 Weston H.S.  'A'                                      26.43q  5 
     1) 542 Wheaton, Alley              2) 543 Reed, Aquewe               
     3) 544 Reidel, Claire              4) 545 Gottliab, Jessica          
 16 Newburyport H.S.  'A'                                 26.65q  1 
     1) 514 Giglio, A                   2) 515 Coriello, A                
     3) 516 Barnaby, A                  4) 517 Chaney, A                  
 17 Concord HS - N.H.  'A'                                27.97   1 
     1) 1133 Ring, Katie                2) 1135 Harrington, Faye          
     3) 1136 Bill, Caitlin              4) 1132 Clark, Phoebe             
 
Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 24.73  1/27/2002   NOTRE DAME - HINGHAM                        
                       S. Timmons, K. McGill, J. Bulman, E. Broderick    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                     25.34   1 
     1) 377 Boss, Stephanie             2) 378 Bizzell, Ashley            
     3) 379 O'Dea, Molly                4) 380 Uretsky, Anna              
  2 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                      25.38   1 
     1) 338 Lisacki, Kristina           2) 339 Currier, Jacqui            
     3) 340 Rideout, Aimee              4) 341 Day, Tracy                 
  3 Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                   25.51   2 
     1) 497 Oldham, Abby                2) 492 Kirker, Courtney           
     3) 498 McCarthy, Molly             4) 491 Costa, Brittany            
  4 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                    25.84   1 
     1) 429 Nardone, Emily              2) 1112 Genest, Audrey            
     3) 1113 Olsen, Kelly               4) 1114 Canavan, Chelsey          
  5 Andover HS  'A'                                       25.87   2 
     1) 208 Muccio, Christine           2) 209 Wareham, Laura             
     3) 210 Detoria, Bizzy              4) 211 Singleton, Vanessa         
  6 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                        26.00   2 
     1) 233 Miller, A                   2) 234 Kleyerman, L.              
     3) 235 Sax, L.                     4) 236 Marsh, J.                  
  7 Newton South H.S.  'A'                                26.16   2 
     1) 184 Bailey, Candace             2) 185 Banks, Ezra                
     3) 186 Gray, Azeezah               4) 187 Sandson, Kathryn           
 -- Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                             FS   1 
     1) 192 Hsuing, Casey               2) 193 Crowley, Jill              
     3) 194 Shorey, Cara                4) 195 Cruthfield, Natalie        
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 1:44.10  1/29/2006   CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN, CAMBRIDGE       
                         D. Hamlett, K. House, S. Trotman, T. Boone        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               1:46.95   5 
     1) 245 Medeiros, Kelsey            2) 246 Metivier, Chelsea          
     3) 247 Sinjour, Anna Freed         4) 248 Barber, Lauren             
  2 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       1:47.25   5 
     1) 1144 Hamlett, Danielle          2) 1145 Trotman, Sarah            
     3) 1146 Barthelemy, Katie          4) 1147 Thevenin, Melissa         
  3 Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                        1:47.63   5 
     1) 192 Hsuing, Casey               2) 193 Crowley, Jill              
     3) 194 Shorey, Cara                4) 195 Cruthfield, Natalie        
  4 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   1:48.04   2 
     1) 380 Uretsky, Anna               2) 454 Glenzell, Abby             
     3) 377 Boss, Stephanie             4) 379 O'Dea, Molly               
  5 Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                 1:48.16   3 
     1) 450 DeAmicis, Alex              2) 451 Laffitte, Luci             
     3) 452 Marcil, Lindsay             4) 453 Horn, Stephanie            
  6 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:49.20   3 
     1) 342 Hanly, Ailish               2) 343 Nallen, Karen              
     3) 344 Ryding, Cassandra           4) 345 Cacciatore, Emily          
  7 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                    1:49.82   2 
     1) 562 Hurkett, Molly              2) 339 Currier, Jacqui            
     3) 338 Lisacki, Kristina           4) 340 Rideout, Aimee             
  8 North Reading H.S.  'A'                             1:49.99   4 
     1) 506 Poplaski, Amanda            2) 507 Capozzi, Alexis            
     3) 508 Bellino, Laura              4) 509 Conway, Shannon            
  9 Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                  1:50.05   4 
     1) 273 Butler, Lindsay             2) 272 Bell, Jenn                 
     3) 276 Chiuve, Jess                4) 275 Sullivan, Kayla            
 10 Methuen H.S.  'A'                                   1:50.33   4 
     1) 564 Pappas, Jen                 2) 565 Pappas, Lindsay            
     3) 566 Aiyehu, Josie               4) 567 Tsuhirellis, Christina     
 11 Andover HS  'A'                                     1:50.46   5 
     1) 208 Muccio, Christine           2) 215 Knapp, Mellissa            
     3) 210 Detoria, Bizzy              4) 211 Singleton, Vanessa         
 12 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 1:50.71   3 
     1) 400 Dourney, Caitlin            2) 402 Somadelis, Nikki           
     3) 399 Collins, Elaina             4) 401 Flieger, Corrine           
 13 Medfield H.S.  'A'                                  1:51.00   3 
     1) 409 Armstrong, Casey            2) 410 Haggerty, Erin             
     3) 408 Marshall, Kristin           4) 411 Bock, Laura                
 14 Brockton H.S.  'A'                                  1:51.06   4 
     1) 222 Miller, A                   2) 223 Ellison, S                 
     3) 224 Victoria, N                 4) 225 Etim, A                    
 15 Westerly HS - RI  'A'                               1:51.15   5 
     1) 1047 Ruisi, Alison              2) 1048 Sylvia, Rachel            
     3) 1049 Mason, Rachel              4) 1045 Kenyon, Ashley            
 16 Ipswich H.S.  'A'                                   1:51.27   3 
     1) 403 Miniler, Robin              2) 404 Smith, Haley               
     3) 405 McFatden, Mel               4) 406 Harper, Ashley             
 17 Coyle-Cassidy-Taunton  'A'                          1:52.32   2 
     1) 458 Dilly, Amanda               2) 459 Keyes, Joan                
     3) 460 Benjamin, Lauren            4) 461 Trojano, Priscilla         
 18 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  1:52.97   1 
     1) 432 Zizza, Elaina               2) 434 Flynn, Meghan              
     3) 1113 Olsen, Kelly               4) 430 Manfria, Lindsay           
 19 Central Catholic - Lawrence  'A'                    1:53.40   4 
     1) 308 Diorati, Danielle           2) 304 O'Donnell, Kate            
     3) 309 Rielly, Alyssa              4) 307 Missert, Sara              
 20 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    1:54.22   2 
 21 Haverhill H.S.  'A'                                 1:55.32   2 
     1) 1069 O'Brien, Devon             2) 1070 Gackl, Tiffany            
     3) 1071 Peone, Elyssa              4) 1072 Stabile, Sam              
 22 Rockland H.S.  'A'                                  1:55.68   1 
     1) 503 Panaro, Amanda              2) 504 Folson, Mychal             
     3) 505 Sullivan, Molly             4) 502 Welles, Selena             
 23 Concord HS - N.H.  'A'                              2:01.28   1 
     1) 1131 Raymond, Monique           2) 1132 Clark, Phoebe             
     3) 1133 Ring, Katie                4) 1134 Uboldi, Mary              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 4:00.84  1/30/1999   CENTRAL, MANCH. (NH)                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  4:01.79   3 
     1) 428 Kennedy, Lindsey            2) 429 Nardone, Emily             
     3) 1114 Canavan, Chelsey           4) 431 Izzicupo, Christina        
  2 Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                        4:01.83   3 
     1) 192 Hsuing, Casey               2) 193 Crowley, Jill              
     3) 194 Shorey, Cara                4) 195 Cruthfield, Natalie        
  3 Bishop Feehan H.S.-Attleboro  'A'                   4:02.36   3 
     1) 353 Effler, Mary                2) 351 Martin, Elaine             
     3) 352 McNeil, Janelle             4) 350 Looney, Meg                
  4 Westerly HS - RI  'A'                               4:05.48   3 
     1) 1049 Mason, Rachel              2) 1047 Ruisi, Alison             
     3) 1039 Doucette, Emily            4) 1048 Sylvia, Rachel            
  5 Grafton H.S.  'A'                                   4:07.79   3 
     1) 466 Sheehan, Sam                2) 467 Felbaum, Jess              
     3) 468 Mask, Jamie                 4) 469 Kralien, Morrk             
  6 Ipswich H.S.  'A'                                   4:07.91   3 
     1) 406 Harper, Ashley              2) 407 Hoffman, April             
     3) 404 Smith, Haley                4) 405 McFatden, Mel              
  7 Andover HS  'A'                                     4:08.98   2 
     1) 215 Knapp, Mellissa             2) 216 Petterutto, Kaylee         
     3) 214 Shannon, Collen             4) 212 Fox, Rachel                
  8 Medfield H.S.  'A'                                  4:09.98   2 
     1) 408 Marshall, Kristin           2) 409 Armstrong, Casey           
     3) 410 Haggerty, Erin              4)                                
  9 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                    4:10.53   2 
     1) 562 Hurkett, Molly              2) 547 Kelley, Sarah              
     3) 563 Reddy, Bryanna              4) 546 Galvin, Kayla              
 10 Lexington H.S.  'A'                                 4:11.61   1 
     1) 237 Heingartner, Sarah          2) 238 Kouri, Ana                 
     3) 239 Zimmermann, Martha          4) 240 Chan, Erika                
 11 Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                  4:12.21   2 
     1) 271 Kimball, Melissca           2) 273 Butler, Lindsay            
     3) 272 Bell, Jenn                  4) 277 Bennett, Sam               
 12 Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                         4:13.32   2 
     1) 479 King, Serene                2) 481 Egan, Kelly                
     3) 480 McAllister, Hillary         4) 478 Gallagher, Christi         
 13 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  4:14.52   1 
     1) 530 Mandell, Amelia             2) 531 Reilly, Carlin             
     3) 532 Lyons, Liz                  4) 533 Matthews, Sarah            
 14 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   4:15.26   1 
     1) 389 Lussier, McKenzie           2) 390 Nielsen, Julie             
     3) 392 O'Neil, Kathleen            4) 391 Meade, Christina           
 15 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    4:15.30   1 
     1) 412 Lattanzi, Olivia            2) 413 Lawler, Emily              
     3) 414 Lynch, Emily                4) 415 Imhoff, Jackie             
 16 Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                 4:16.31   2 
     1) 490 Bourque, Nikita             2) 491 Costa, Brittany            
     3) 492 Kirker, Courtney            4) 493 Reusch, Stephanie          
 17 Concord HS - N.H.  'A'                              4:21.92   1 
     1) 1124 Towle, Kelsey              2) 1127 Ryan, Lauren              
     3) 1131 Raymond, Monique           4) 1126 Hyland, Caitlin           
 18 Central Catholic - Lawrence  'A'                    4:25.45   1 
     1) 301 O'Sullivan, Haley           2) 305 Poulin, Michalea           
     3) 306 Boss, Adrienne              4) 307 Missert, Sara              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 9:15.85  1/30/1999   CENTRAL,  MANCH. (NH)                     
                         L. Gate, J. Laurendeau, J. Stevens, T. Hewitt     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                      9:18.21  
     1) 1102 Mepham, Emily              2) 1101 Griffen, Jess             
     3) 1100 Binder, Molly              4) 1103 Jamison, Dana             
  2 Newton North H.S.  'A'                              9:28.48  
     1) 251 Ranti, Carolyn              2) 252 Kornetzky, Emma            
     3) 253 Chiong, Kat                 4) 254 Barton, Jess               
  3 Newton South H.S.  'A'                              9:38.00  
     1) 178 Braver, Diana               2) 179 Frieze, Julia              
     3) 180 O'Brien, Alana              4) 181 Dahlberg, Bridget          
  4 Franklin H.S.  'A'                                  9:39.91  
     1) 310 Godfrey, Lea                2) 311 Ryan, Kathelln             
     3) 312 Swanson, Lianne             4) 313 Booth, Lindsey             
  5 Westerly HS - RI  'A'                               9:41.14  
     1) 1039 Doucette, Emily            2) 1040 Lima, Tori                
     3) 1060 Blitz, Lindsay             4) 1042 Ferreria, Mackenzie       
  6 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'B'                      9:48.22  
     1) 1104 Arthur, Claire             2) 1105 Pappas, Calli             
     3) 1106 Reed, Olivia               4) 1107 Zeytoonian, Stephanie     
  7 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 9:55.91  
     1)                                 2) 197 Lukin, Emily               
     3) 198 Pelletier, Teresa           4) 199 Fournier, Emily            
  8 Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                  9:56.72  
     1) 265 Connolly, Carolyn           2) 266 Dinatale, Vicky            
     3) 267 Sacchetti, Sam              4) 268 Murphy, Emily              
  9 Bishop Feehan H.S.-Attleboro  'A'                   9:57.65  
     1) 346 Griffin, Alyssa             2) 347 Tarallo, Julie             
     3) 348 Johnson, Grace              4) 349 Barrett, Katie             
 10 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     9:58.59  
     1) 1140 Callahan, Ellen            2) 1141 Grzybinski, Deirdre       
     3) 1142 Wojtasinski, Sophia        4) 1143 Arens, Rosebud            
 11 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                  10:01.97  
     1) 385 O'Connell, Maggie           2) 386 McNiff, Shauna             
     3) 387 Miller, Caryn               4) 388 Commins, Carly             
 12 Haverhill H.S.  'A'                                10:02.82  
     1) 228 Racine, Jen                 2) 229 Fullerton, Beth            
     3) 230 Cardarelli, Jill            4) 231 Fullerton, Mary            
 13 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                   10:05.94  
     1) 546 Galvin, Kayla               2) 547 Kelley, Sarah              
     3) 548 Carbone, Brittany           4) 549 Cranford, Liz              
 14 Marshfield H.S.  'A'                               10:07.46  
     1) 315 Doherty, Taryn              2) 316 Hobin, Callie              
     3) 317 Shanley, Molly              4) 318 Allen, Katelyn             
 15 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                 10:10.38  
     1) 483 Nagle, Jenna                2) 484 Vercollone, Mary           
     3) 485 Cavalear, Sarah             4) 486 Nathan, Kathryn            
 16 Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                      10:12.14  
     1) 471 Lund, Maddie                2) 472 Moniz, Kellyann            
     3) 473 Lanois, Emily               4) 470 Kerr, Grace                
 17 Rockland H.S.  'A'                                 10:22.15  
     1) 499 Kilgallen, Kate             2) 500 Bonita, Marissa            
     3) 501 Burroughs, Ashley           4) 502 Welles, Selena             
 18 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                  10:31.00  
     1) 522 Fisk, Liz                   2) 523 Sweet, Amanda              
     3) 524 George, Ashley              4) 525 Bujold, Sarah              
 19 South Hadley H.S.  'A'                             10:54.27  
     1) 518 Kennedy, Jess               2) 519 Gaudette, Allaire          
     3) 520 Hamilton, Abbe              4) 521 Hine, Melissa              
 20 Concord HS - N.H.  'A'                             11:25.12  
     1) 1123 Luers, Elise               2) 1124 Towle, Kelsey             
     3) 1125 Vincent, Rebecca           4) 1126 Hyland, Caitlin           
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 4:05.55  1/29/2006   WESTERLY HS - R.I., WESTERLY R.I.         
                         S. Gawrych, A. LaPere, A. Ruisi, A. Ebright       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan H.S.-Attleboro  'A'                   4:11.73   2 
     1) 350 Looney, Meg                 2) 351 Martin, Elaine             
     3) 352 McNeil, Janelle             4) 353 Effler, Mary               
  2 Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                         4:18.78   2 
     1) 478 Gallagher, Christi          2) 479 King, Serene               
     3) 480 McAllister, Hillary         4) 481 Egan, Kelly                
  3 No. Kingston H.S.- RI  'A'                          4:19.16   2 
     1) 585 Breagy, Siobhan             2) 586 Dubuc, Nikki               
     3) 588 Mazur, Alexa                4) 587 Scully, Megan              
  4 Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                4:23.97   1 
     1) 318 Allen, Katelyn              2) 319 Bilas, Amanda              
     3) 320 Machado, Emily              4) 321 McGill, Maggie             
  5 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    4:24.94   1 
     1) 362 Rocco, Alyse                2) 363 Krueger, Clancy            
     3) 364 Muller, Beth                4) 365 Muller, Julie              
  6 Westborough H.S.  'A'                               4:26.05   1 
     1) 435 Wilfert, Amy                2) 436 Arvidson, Kimmy            
     3) 437 Piper, Caitlin              4) 438 Kwan, Helen                
  7 Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                 4:27.30   2 
     1) 446 Pratt, Katie                2) 447 McIntosh, Mekah            
     3) 448 McCarrick, Kat              4) 449 Dee, Carly                 
  8 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                4:27.54   2 
     1) 358 Langone, Michela            2) 359 Mancini, Melissa           
     3) 360 Tigges, Lindsey             4) 361 Pflanz, Amy                
  9 Concord HS - N.H.  'A'                              4:28.03   2 
     1) 1127 Ryan, Lauren               2) 1128 Long, Meredith            
     3) 1129 Parlier, Samantha          4) 1130 Butman, Skye              
 10 Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                  4:28.11   2 
     1) 278 Pearce, Nicole              2) 276 Chiuve, Jess               
     3) 275 Sullivan, Kayla             4) 277 Bennett, Sam               
 11 Westerly HS - RI  'A'                               4:28.99   1 
     1) 1043 Dinwoodie, Michon          2) 1044 Paulhus, Kate             
     3) 1045 Kenyon, Ashley             4) 1046 White, Kirsten            
 12 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 4:29.75   2 
     1) 200 Neville, Alex               2) 201 Edge, Desiree              
     3) 202 Edge, Dara                  4) 203 Hathwawy, Meghan           
 13 Rockland H.S.  'A'                                  4:35.40   1 
     1) 500 Bonita, Marissa             2) 503 Panaro, Amanda             
     3) 504 Folson, Mychal              4) 501 Burroughs, Ashley          
 14 Andover HS  'A'                                     4:37.07   1 
     1) 212 Fox, Rachel                 2) 213 Souza, Natlie              
     3) 206 Forster, Jess               4) 214 Shannon, Collen            
 15 Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                 4:42.21   1 
     1) 487 Rozenas, Tiffany            2) 488 Rentumis, Alexandra        
     3) 489 Pelisser, Lindsey           4) 490 Bourque, Nikita            
 16 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  4:42.90   1 
     1) 539 Beaty, Misha                2) 533 Matthews, Sarah            
     3) 540 Shipp, Jacki                4) 541 Teehan, Laura              
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 12:16.16  1/27/2002   CENTRAL, MANC. (NH)                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newton North H.S.  'A'                             12:13.69* 
     1) 251 Ranti, Carolyn              2) 252 Kornetzky, Emma            
     3) 253 Chiong, Kat                 4) 254 Barton, Jess               
  2 Westerly HS - RI  'A'                              12:32.41  
     1) 1040 Lima, Tori                 2) 1046 White, Kirsten            
     3) 1060 Blitz, Lindsay             4) 1042 Ferreria, Mackenzie       
  3 Oliver Ames H.S - N.Easton  'A'                    12:51.28  
     1) 424 Binney, Julie               2) 425 Frazier, Carly             
     3) 426 Kent, Julie                 4) 427 Davidner, Jenna            
  4 Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                       12:54.59  
     1) 188 Romanova, Anna              2) 189 Jensen, Monica             
     3) 190 MacNeil, Kara               4) 191 Warwick, Kate              
  5 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                12:57.29  
     1) 393 Normandeau, Erica           2) 397 Mullen, Whitney            
     3) 394 Burnhan-Fay, Elise          4) 396 Lodge, Lauren              
  6 Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                 13:00.80  
     1) 265 Connolly, Carolyn           2) 269 Flaherty, Kerri            
     3) 267 Sacchetti, Sam              4) 270 Mahoney, Kristen           
  7 Danvers H.S.  'A'                                  13:14.51  
     1) 369 Kuzcynski, Christy          2) 370 Taylor, Megan              
     3) 371 Hartnett, Katelyn           4) 372 Murgess, Elizabeth         
  8 Concord HS - N.H.  'A'                             13:24.74  
     1) 1130 Butman, Skye               2) 1129 Parlier, Samantha         
     3) 1128 Long, Meredith             4) 1123 Luers, Elise              
  9 Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                      13:39.36  
     1) 470 Kerr, Grace                 2) 471 Lund, Maddie               
     3) 472 Moniz, Kellyann             4) 473 Lanois, Emily              
 
Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
        Meet: * 28.56  1/25/2004   HOPKINTON HS                                
                       K. Hoppe, M. Stockwell, K. Henderson, T.Riel      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                   31.16q  4 
     1) 398 Dottin, Jazz                2)                                
     3)                                 4) 401 Flieger, Corrine           
  2 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                     31.58q  3 
     1) 526 Spina, Jordan               2) 527 Hall, Emily                
     3) 528 Pazienza, Christina         4) 529 Taggart, Melissa           
  3 Winchester H.S.  'A'                                  31.63q  1 
     1) 443 Boyer-Dry, Margot           2) 444 Yang, Antonia              
     3) 445 Mediano, Tessa              4) 440 Woodward, Krista           
  4 Methuen H.S.  'A'                                     31.77q  3 
     1) 241 Nguyen, Han                 2) 242 Wong, Kim                  
     3) 243 Archemcault, Dionne         4) 244 Donovan, Jess              
  5 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                   31.84q  2 
     3) 203 Hathwawy, Meghan            4) 202 Edge, Dara                 
  6 Milton H.S.  'A'                                      32.01q  1 
  7 Agawam H.S.  'A'                                      32.09q  1 
     1) 293 Kecley, Carley              2) 294 Dionne, Rachel             
     3) 295 Pfau, Lindsey               4) 296 McGeoghan, Katherine       
  8 Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                         32.36q  4 
     1) 474 Conti, Trillian             2) 475 Sawyer, Abby               
     3) 476 Barber, Kayla               4) 477 Belleau, Adrienne          
  9 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                    32.41q  2 
     1) 432 Zizza, Elaina               2) 433 Zizza, Jaime               
     3) 434 Flynn, Meghan               4) 430 Manfria, Lindsay           
 10 Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoisett  'A'                   32.66q  1 
     1) 494 Gricus, Amanda              2) 495 Smith, Lindsay             
     3) 496 Garazina, Kirsten           4) 493 Reusch, Stephanie          
 11 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                     32.84q  2 
     1) 454 Glenzell, Abby              2) 455 Mirochmick, Julia          
     3) 456 Haley, Meredith             4) 457 Murphy, Kathryn            
 12 Canton H.S.  'A'                                      32.86q  4 
     1) 363 Krueger, Clancy             2) 366 Thornton, Christine        
     3) 367 McPhilemy, Meg              4) 368 Poshkus, Geneva            
 13 Newburyport H.S.  'A'                                 33.33q  3 
     1) 510 Murray, A                   2) 511 Lee, A                     
     3) 512 McCormick, A                4) 513 Hill-Wilton, A             
 14 Bishop Feehan H.S.-Attleboro  'A'                     35.08q  3 
     1) 354 Schmidtt, Trenna            2) 355 Moroney, Mikaela           
     3) 356 MacKenzie, Erin             4) 357 Messinger, Julie           
 -- New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                    DQ   4 
     1) 249 Mello-Frost, Linee          2) 250 Harold, Chelsea            
     3) 245 Medeiros, Kelsey            4) 248 Barber, Lauren             
 -- Central Catholic - Lawrence  'A'                         DQ   2 
     1) 301 O'Sullivan, Haley           2) 302 Peralta, Shavely           
     3) 303 Ouellette, Andrea           4) 304 O'Donnell, Kate            
 
Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 28.56  1/25/2004   HOPKINTON HS                                
                       K. Hoppe, M. Stockwell, K. Henderson, T.Riel      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                   30.80   1 
     1) 398 Dottin, Jazz                2) 1162 Ito, Kate                 
     3) 1163 Cavedon, Dana              4) 401 Flieger, Corrine           
  2 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                     30.98   1 
     1) 526 Spina, Jordan               2) 527 Hall, Emily                
     3) 528 Pazienza, Christina         4) 529 Taggart, Melissa           
  3 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                   31.85   2 
     1) 1164 Patel, Suragi              2) 1165 Jennings, Sarah           
     3) 203 Hathwawy, Meghan            4) 202 Edge, Dara                 
  4 Methuen H.S.  'A'                                     31.97   1 
     1) 241 Nguyen, Han                 2) 242 Wong, Kim                  
     3) 243 Archemcault, Dionne         4) 244 Donovan, Jess              
  5 Agawam H.S.  'A'                                      32.05   2 
     1) 293 Kecley, Carley              2) 294 Dionne, Rachel             
     3) 295 Pfau, Lindsey               4) 296 McGeoghan, Katherine       
  6 Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                         32.54   2 
     1) 474 Conti, Trillian             2) 475 Sawyer, Abby               
     3) 476 Barber, Kayla               4) 477 Belleau, Adrienne          
 -- Winchester H.S.  'A'                                     DQ   1 
 -- Milton H.S.  'A'                                         DQ   2 
     1) 1159 Cunningham, Samantha       2) 1160 Brennan, Jessica          
     3) 1161 Kiernan, Brianan           4) 415 Imhoff, Jackie             
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 4.62m  1/15/2000   DIGHTON-REHOBOTH HS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    44 Westborough, Girls     Westborough              4.50m   14-09.00 
  2    45 Wellesley, Girls       Wellesley                4.45m   14-07.25 
  3    23 Plymouth South, Gi     Ply. South               4.40m   14-05.25 
  4    41 Duxbury, Girls         Duxbury                  4.37m   14-04.00 
  5    43 Stoneham, Girls        Stoneham                 4.34m   14-02.75 
  6   130 Lexington, Girls       Lexington                4.32m   14-02.00 
  7    32 Lincoln-Sudbury, G     Linc.-Sudbury            4.24m   13-11.00 
  8    64 Rockland, Girls        Rockland                 4.19m   13-09.00 
  9    63 Old Rochester, Gir     O.R.R.                   4.11m   13-05.75 
 --   131 Somerville, Girls      Somerville                  NH            
 --   171 Coyle-Cassidy, Gir     Coyle-Cassidy               NH            
 --   154 Milton, Girls          Milton                      NH            
 --   147 Westford Acad, Gir     Westford Acad               NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 15.28m  1/30/1999   HILLHOUSE-N.HVN (CT)                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    49 Bishop Feehan, Gir     Bish Feehan             14.14m   46-04.75 
  2    43 Stoneham, Girls        Stoneham                14.05m   46-01.25 
  3   135 New Bedford, Girls     New Bedford             13.97m   45-10.00 
  4    13 Cent. Catholic, Gi     Central Cath            13.27m   43-06.50 
  5     8 Concord-Carlisle,      Concord-Carlisle        13.25m   43-05.75 
  6   161 Holliston, Girls       Holliston               13.20m   43-03.75 
  7    20 Newton South, Girl     Newton South            13.02m   42-08.75 
  8    58 Burlington, Girls      Burlington              12.96m   42-06.25 
  9     1 Agawam, Girls          Agawam .                12.94m   42-05.50 
 10   136 Weymouth, Girls        Weymouth                12.81m   42-00.50 
 11    50 E. Longmeadow, Gir     E.Longmeadow            11.83m   38-09.75 
 --   138 Andover, Girls         Andover                     ND            
 --    32 Lincoln-Sudbury, G     Linc.-Sudbury             FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 31.11m  1/26/2003   FOXBORO HS                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    72 Seekonk, Girls         Seekonk                 29.71m   97-05.75 
  2   166 J.D.O'Bryant, Girl     O'Bryant                28.84m   94-07.50 
  3    38 Lowell, Girls          Lowell                  28.56m   93-08.50 
  4    58 Burlington, Girls      Burlington              28.52m   93-07.00 
  5    52 Oliver Ames, Girls     Oliver Ames             27.36m   89-09.25 
  6    30 Attleboro, Girls       Attleboro               27.11m   88-11.50 
  7   151 Notre Dame-Hing, G     N.D.Ac.(H)              26.77m   87-10.00 
  8    22 Newton North, Girl     Newton No.              26.56m   87-01.75 
  9    63 Old Rochester, Gir     O.R.R.                  26.52m   87-00.25 
 10   152 North Andover, Gir     North Andover           26.43m   86-08.50 
 11   165 Winchester, Girls      Winchester              26.38m   86-06.75 
 12   167 Digh.-Rehoboth, Gi     Dighton-Reho            26.29m   86-03.00 
 13     4 Woburn, Girls          Woburn                  26.24m   86-01.25 
 14    84 Bishop Fenwick, Gi     Bish Fenwick            25.79m   84-07.50 
 15    70 Notre Dame Acad Wo     N.D.Ac.(H)              25.12m   82-05.00 
 16    32 Lincoln-Sudbury, G     Linc.-Sudbury           25.08m   82-03.50 
 17    36 Brockton, Girls        Brockton                23.77m   78-00.00 
 18    85 Concord - N.H., Gi     Concord N.H.            23.68m   77-08.25 
 19    71 Newburyport, Girls     Newburyport             22.52m   73-10.75 
 
Boys 4x50 Yard Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 21.85  1/29/2006   NEWTON NORTH H.S., NEWTON NO.               
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reading H.S.  'A'                                     22.47q  1 
     1) 799 Auriti, Marcello            2) 800 Matullo, Andy              
     3) 801 Ortiz, Alec                 4) 802 Mahoney, Mike              
  2 Newton North H.S.  'A'                                22.51q  5 
     1) 1137 Forbes, Gordon             2) 1138 Peterson, Troy            
     3) 659 Lamisere, Hymlaire          4) 1139 McCarthy, Ryan            
  3 St. John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                          22.63q  3 
     1) 1156 Marinarkis, Nick           2) 698 Quezada, John              
     3) 704 Sullivan, Matt              4) 1157 Kfoury, Steve             
  4 Brockton H.S.  'A'                                    22.74q  2 
     1) 1120 Askew, Vaughan             2) 1121 Thibodeaux, Marquis       
     3) 1122 Mondesir, Steven           4) 610 Hall, Sharieff             
  5 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                     22.76q  5 
     1) 1087 Williams, Jeff             2) 1086 Wood, Tim                 
     3) 870 Baggot, Jim                 4) 1085 Winter, Kevin             
  6 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                 22.77q  3 
     1) 656 Rose, Jeff                  2) 655 Nunes, John                
     3) 657 Nobrega, Chris              4) 653 Jones, Michael             
  7 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                   22.79q  5 
     1) 795 Bunker, Eric                2) 796 Bunker, Craig              
     3) 797 Mello, Andy                 4) 798 Gaudette, Mark             
  8 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                        22.88q  5 
     1) 649 Klein, A                    2) 650 Silkowski, A               
     3) 651 Lyons, A                    4) 652 Spinelli, A                
  9 Xaverian Bros H.S-.Westwood  'A'                      23.03q  4 
     1) 717 McDonough, Mike             2) 718 Chimilinski, Luke          
     3) 719 Chiachieri, Glen            4) 720 Maniscalco, Steven         
 10 Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                          23.04q  2 
 11 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                         23.06q  4 
 12 Newton South H.S.  'A'                                23.07q  1 
     1) 667 Agawu, Senyo                2) 668 Hoth, James                
     3) 669 Iancovici, Tom              4) 670 Quinones, Isaiah           
 13 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                    23.12q  4 
 14 Newburyport H.S.  'A'                                 23.19q  2 
     1) 1004 LeBlanc, A                 2) 1005 Boyd, A                   
     3) 1006 Stotz, A                   4) 1007 Lee, A                    
 15 Bishop Feehan H.S.-Attleboro  'A'                     23.22q  4 
 16 Weston H.S.  'A'                                      23.64q  1 
     1) 1021 Horn, Randy                2) 1022 Roth, Cameron             
     3) 1023 Dieujuste, Jonathan        4) 1019 Collins, Arjun            
 17 Westborough H.S.  'A'                                 23.68   2 
 18 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                     23.96   3 
     1) 1024 Hutchinson, Kyle           2) 1025 Olson, Jeff               
     3) 1026 Alves, Mike                4) 1027 Harroian, Chris           
 19 Bedford H.S.  'A'                                     24.09   3 
     1) 939 Stead, Scott                2) 940 Leckband, Cory             
     3) 941 Washer, Alex                4) 942 Russo, Alex                
 -- Natick H.S.  'B'                                         DQ   1 
     1) 784 Searcy, Mike                2) 780 McCummings, Theo           
     3) 785 McCummings, Thad            4) 786 Clover, James              
 
Boys 4x50 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 21.85  1/29/2006   NEWTON NORTH H.S., NEWTON NO.               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Newton North H.S.  'A'                                22.23   2 
     1) 1137 Forbes, Gordon             2) 1138 Peterson, Troy            
     3) 659 Lamisere, Hymlaire          4) 1139 McCarthy, Ryan            
  2 Brockton H.S.  'A'                                    22.40   2 
     1) 1120 Askew, Vaughan             2) 1121 Thibodeaux, Marquis       
     3) 1122 Mondesir, Steven           4) 610 Hall, Sharieff             
  3 St. John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                          22.42   2 
     1) 1156 Marinarkis, Nick           2) 698 Quezada, John              
     3) 704 Sullivan, Matt              4) 1157 Kfoury, Steve             
  4 Reading H.S.  'A'                                     22.65   2 
     1) 799 Auriti, Marcello            2) 800 Matullo, Andy              
     3) 801 Ortiz, Alec                 4) 802 Mahoney, Mike              
  5 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                 22.71   1 
     1) 656 Rose, Jeff                  2) 655 Nunes, John                
     3) 657 Nobrega, Chris              4) 653 Jones, Michael             
  6 Masconomet Reg. H.S.-Topsfield  'A'                   22.71   1 
     1) 795 Bunker, Eric                2) 796 Bunker, Craig              
     3) 797 Mello, Andy                 4) 798 Gaudette, Mark             
  7 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                        22.94   1 
     1) 649 Klein, A                    2) 650 Silkowski, A               
     3) 651 Lyons, A                    4) 652 Spinelli, A                
  8 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                     22.97   1 
     1) 1087 Williams, Jeff             2) 1086 Wood, Tim                 
     3) 870 Baggot, Jim                 4) 1085 Winter, Kevin             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 1:31.31  1/25/2004   LAWRENCE HS                               
                         E. Cuesta, E. Diaz, E. Gonzales, J. Rafael        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hope H.S. Prov.- RI  'A'                            1:31.36   7 
     1) 1089 Washington, Matt           2) 1090 Smith, Winston            
     3) 1091 Morgan, Kevin              4) 1092 Moreno, Joao              
  2 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                    1:32.16   7 
     1) 822 Pereira, Matt               2) 818 McDonough, Mike            
     3) 823 McDonough, Brad             4) 821 Sullivan, Brett            
  3 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    1:32.52   7 
     1) 879 Connor, Paul                2) 892 Opara, Max                 
     3) 893 Moore, Chris                4) 878 Wornum, Eric               
  4 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       1:33.19   6 
     1) 1148 Sparks, Jesse              2) 1149 Velez, Darius             
     3) 1150 Jean, Gio                  4) 1151 Adams, Josh               
  5 Central Catholic - Lawrence  'A'                    1:34.38   6 
     1) 752 Camacho, Zac                2) 753 Valenti, Roberto           
     3) 748 Nunez, Mike                 4) 754 Caulk, Rob                 
  6 Newton North H.S.  'A'                              1:34.45   6 
     1) 658 Mitchell, Avery             2) 659 Lamisere, Hymlaire         
     3) 660 Watanabe, Abass             4) 661 Bao, Adam                  
  7 Lowell H.S.  'A'                                    1:34.56   4 
     1) 671 Mensan, Felix               2) 672 Mah, Melvin                
     3) 673 Gendron, Donny              4) 674 Zorokonk, Joe              
  8 Weymouth H.S.  'A'                                  1:34.79   4 
     1) 713 Hohmann, Matt               2) 714 Tabak, Nick                
     3) 715 Zakowski, Dylan             4) 716 Endres, James              
  9 Weston H.S.  'A'                                    1:34.82   5 
     1) 1019 Collins, Arjun             2) 1020 Freeman, Tyler            
     3) 1021 Horn, Randy                4) 1022 Roth, Cameron             
 10 Westford Academy  'A'                               1:34.87   4 
     1) 826 Emos, May                   2) 827 Habosian, Armen            
     3) 828 Martefielas, Greg           4) 829 Brown, Nick                
 11 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  1:35.07   6 
     1) 902 Bruno, Jeff                 2) 903 Bruno, Mark                
     3) 904 Rocca, Adam                 4) 905 Shaddi, Ali                
 12 Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                        1:35.11   6 
 13 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               1:35.13   5 
     1) 653 Jones, Michael              2) 654 James, Milford             
     3) 655 Nunes, John                 4) 656 Rose, Jeff                 
 14 Westborough H.S.  'A'                               1:35.25   3 
     1) 926 Shea, Andrew                2) 927 Zeloc, Matija              
     3) 928 Kinnard, Kevin              4) 929 Stechler, Kevin            
 15 Londonderry HS - NH  'A'                            1:35.28   3 
     1) 289 Bolduc, Tom                 2) 290 Colantonio, Mark           
     3) 291 Corcoran, Shawn             4) 292 Theodhosi, Alex            
 16 Watertown H.S.  'A'                                 1:35.46   2 
     1) 1008 Quinn, Ryan                2) 1009 Munger, Ryan              
     3) 1010 Shanklin, Karnell          4) 1011 Leahy, Will               
 17 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    1:35.53   3 
     1) 837 Bastien, Sam                2) 838 Menardy, Clay              
     3) 839 Jean-Charles, Alix          4) 840 Boulander, Jay             
 18 St. John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                        1:35.61   7 
     1) 697 Dinu, Xan                   2) 698 Quezada, John              
     3) 699 Creedan, Kevin              4) 700 Langton, Chris             
 19 Reading H.S.  'A'                                   1:35.63   7 
     1) 807 DiNatale, Tom               2) 803 Reid, Dan                  
     3) 808 Meleshuk, Kevin             4) 809 Comis, Steve               
 20 Brockton H.S.  'A'                                  1:36.31   5 
     1) 610 Hall, Sharieff              2) 611 Dean, Greg                 
     3) 612 Centeio, Odan               4) 613 Guerrier, Jim              
 21 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   1:36.42   2 
 22 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   1:36.61   5 
     1) 1085 Winter, Kevin              2) 1086 Wood, Tim                 
     3) 870 Baggot, Jim                 4) 1087 Williams, Jeff            
 23 Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                       1:36.82   3 
     1) 972 Stockwell, Josiah           2) 973 Atwater, Alex              
     3) 974 Pilkanis, Charlie           4) 975 Jackson, Arthur            
 24 Belmont H.S.  'A'                                   1:36.96   4 
     1) 732 Jelley, D.J.                2) 736 Fogt, Mike                 
     3) 735 Kai, Ming                   4) 734 Hill, Winston              
 25 Chariho-Hope Valley- RI  'A'                        1:37.11   2 
     1) 573 Babcock, Drew               2) 574 Capizzano, Connor          
     3) 575 Wilcox, Nick                4) 576 Hazard, A.J.               
 26 Gloucester H.S.  'A'                                1:37.45   5 
     1) 582 Hernandes, Luis             2) 583 Trotsky, Alex              
     3) 584 Pleuler, David              4) 579 Kendall, Zac               
 27 Wellesley H.S.  'A'                                 1:37.66   4 
     1) 922 Kamara, David               2) 923 Dear, Jamaal               
     3) 924 Sit, Derek                  4) 925 Rosenberg, Eric            
 28 Brookline H.S.  'A'                                 1:38.11   3 
     1) 624 Kaye, Ari                   2) 620 Bennett, Michael           
     3) 1066 Parent, Tony               4) 1067 Lew, Greg                 
 29 Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                         1:38.18   2 
     1) 976 Garvey, Colin               2) 977 Reilly, Kevin              
     3) 978 Calderon, Mike              4) 979 Oquendo, C.J.              
 30 Portsmouth H.S. - RI  'A'                           1:41.43   2 
     1) 284 Fournier, Zach              2) 285 Chilabato, Andrew          
     3) 286 Cotta, Henry                4) 287 Norrell, Corey             
 31 Hudson H.S.  'A'                                    1:42.48   2 
     1) 959 Landers, Pat                2) 960 Mayer, Sean                
     3) 961 Delancy, Steve              4) 962 Zagura, Zach               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 3:22.04  1/28/2001   BROCKTON HS                               
                         R.Shirley, A. Monteiro, J. Diaz, H. Thanis        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                        3:28.07   3 
     1) 698 Quezada, John               2) 701 Gargan, Pat                
     3) 702 Cullen, Matt                4) 703 Prior, Tim                 
  2 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  3:28.10   1 
     1) 1015 O'Connor, Tom              2) 1016 McDonald, Brian           
     3) 1017 Berluti, James             4) 1018 Moriarty, Jeff            
  3 Central Catholic - Lawrence  'A'                    3:28.13   1 
     1) 752 Camacho, Zac                2) 754 Caulk, Rob                 
     3) 756 Zappala, Mike               4) 758 Bakhtiari, Mike            
  4 St. John's H.S.-Shrewsbry  'A'                      3:28.36   3 
     1) 687 Saviet, Nat                 2) 688 O'Neill, Connor            
     3) 689 Dowd, Justin                4) 690 Mitchell, Sean             
  5 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 3:28.74   3 
     1) 604 Brousseau, Matt             2) 601 Pelletier, James           
     3) 1117 Behlmer, Kevin             4) 605 Guilino, Matt              
  6 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                      3:29.42   3 
     1) 643 Colantouno, A               2) 644 Jewell, A                  
     3) 645 Cutts, A                    4) 730 Schwartz, A                
  7 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   3:31.31   2 
     1) 866 Holmes, Brian               2) 870 Baggot, Jim                
     3) 868 Eisenbies, Charlie          4) 872 Kelly, Gaston              
  8 Newton North H.S.  'A'                              3:31.33   2 
     1) 662 Lee, Alex                   2) 661 Bao, Adam                  
     3) 660 Watanabe, Abass             4) 658 Mitchell, Avery            
  9 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                    3:31.65   1 
     1) 818 McDonough, Mike             2) 819 Bencheikh, Ryad            
     3) 820 Walsh, Luke                 4) 821 Sullivan, Brett            
 10 Belmont H.S.  'A'                                   3:33.47   2 
     1) 732 Jelley, D.J.                2) 733 Leccese, Tim               
     3) 734 Hill, Winston               4) 735 Kai, Ming                  
 11 Haverhill H.S.  'A'                                 3:35.13   3 
     1) 637 Melo, Mike                  2) 1088 Bryon, Pete               
     3) 641 Peters, Derek               4) 639 Gobbi, Corey               
 12 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       3:35.41   2 
     1) 1152 Islam, Mohammed            2) 1153 Cazeau, Andy              
     3) 1154 Ryan, Nick                 4) 1155 Michel, Patrick           
 13 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:36.58   3 
     1) 1098 Apicco, Dan                2) 1082 Hartofelis, Greg          
     3) 1081 Boutin, Mark               4) 829 Brown, Nick                
 14 Reading H.S.  'A'                                   3:36.91   2 
     1) 808 Meleshuk, Kevin             2) 810 Sheehan, Pat               
     3) 809 Comis, Steve                4) 807 DiNatale, Tom              
 15 Watertown H.S.  'A'                                 3:37.66   1 
     1) 1008 Quinn, Ryan                2) 1012 Mazzeo, Andrew            
     3) 1013 Jablon, Matt               4) 1014 Sesay, Phillip            
 16 Chariho-Hope Valley- RI  'A'                        3:39.97   1 
     1) 577 Major, Sam                  2) 569 Russo, Adam                
     3) 571 Williamson, Connor          4) 575 Wilcox, Nick               
 17 Marian H.S.-Framingham  'A'                         3:40.28   1 
     1) 979 Oquendo, C.J.               2) 977 Reilly, Kevin              
     3) 980 Ditullio, Paul              4) 976 Garvey, Colin              
 18 Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                        3:40.69   2 
 19 Portsmouth H.S. - RI  'A'                           3:41.02   1 
     1) 283 Lynch, Mike                 2) 287 Norrell, Corey             
     3) 288 O'Brien, Pat                4) 280 Roche, Liam                
 20 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    3:41.76   1 
     1) 880 Setalsinah, Shane           2) 897 Bennett, Criag             
     3) 896 Nelson, A.J.                4) 877 Manning, Kevin             
 21 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg H.S.  'A'                      3:42.52   1 
 -- Westerly HS - RI  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) 1057 Sanchez, C.J.              2) 1055 Lathrop, James            
     3) 1056 Pellegrino, Paul           4) 1058 Liang, James              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 7:58.60  2/7/1998    ST. JOHN'S PREP. (D)                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Xaverian Bros H.S-.Westwood  'A'                    8:01.59  
     1) 723 McIsaac, Andrew             2) 726 Dolan, Peter               
     3) 724 Higgins, Dan                4) 721 Amirault, Mark             
  2 Brockton H.S.  'A'                                  8:02.94  
     1) 614 DuBeau, James               2) 615 Timberlake, Geovani        
     3) 616 Montrand, Carlos            4) 617 Gill, Kevin                
  3 Central Catholic - Lawrence  'A'                    8:03.89  
     1) 755 MacDonald, Angus            2) 756 Zappala, Mike              
     3) 757 Mathers, Ryan               4) 758 Bakhtiari, Mike            
  4 Brookline H.S.  'A'                                 8:04.20  
     1) 622 Gibson, Robert              2) 621 Baker, Tony                
     3) 1065 Burnstein, Michael         4) 619 Stewart, Matt              
  5 St. John's H.S.-Shrewsbry  'A'                      8:10.45  
     1) 683 Tieuli, Cam                 2) 684 Galvin, Pat                
     3) 685 Kott, Dennis                4) 686 Kun, Adrian                
  6 Newton South H.S.  'A'                              8:13.52  
     1) 663 Albert, Justin              2) 664 Cha, Will                  
     3) 665 Vance, James                4) 666 Donovan, Sam               
  7 Gardner H.S.  'A'                                   8:14.09  
     1) 850 Lajoie, Steve               2) 851 Weber, Joe                 
     3) 852 Ouellet, Zach               4) 853 Healy, Denis               
  8 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                   8:14.63  
     1) 1032 Creamer, Stever            2) 1033 Gibbons, Alex             
     3) 1034 Gregorek, Johnny           4) 1035 Sweet, Mike               
  9 Marshfield H.S.  'A'                                8:16.84  
     1) 776 Johnson, Alex               2) 777 Jusseaume, Peter           
     3) 778 McGillowey, Andrew          4) 779 Greene, Nolin              
 10 St. John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                        8:17.25  
     1) 703 Prior, Tim                  2) 706 Johnson, Pat               
     3) 707 Silva, Matt                 4) 708 Masse, Mike                
 11 Westerly HS - RI  'A'                               8:24.87  
     1) 1050 O'Loughlin, Tim            2) 1051 Sherman, Jay              
     3) 1052 Springer, Andrew           4) 1053 Lee, Sam                  
 12 Wareham H.S.  'A'                                   8:26.01  
     1) 918 Smith, Rob                  2) 919 Gall, Erik                 
     3) 920 Place, Brian                4) 921 Place, Eric                
 13 Hudson H.S.  'A'                                    8:26.22  
     1) 955 Grogan, Pat                 2) 956 Osmecki, Chris             
     3) 957 Doherty-Monro, Luke         4) 958 Vinciullo, Brian           
 14 Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.  'A'                        8:27.68  
 15 Chariho-Hope Valley- RI  'A'                        8:28.23  
     1) 569 Russo, Adam                 2) 570 LaPlume, Matt              
     3) 571 Williamson, Connor          4) 572 Hurley, David              
 16 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                8:31.83  
     1) 881 Kingsbury, Adam             2) 882 Whelan, T.J.               
     3) 883 Peckbeaton, Chris           4) 884 Bennett, Kevin             
 17 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 8:32.78  
     1) 603 Yin, Tony                   2) 1117 Behlmer, Kevin            
     3) 602 Robbins, Todd               4) 1118 Ennis, Pat                
 18 Medfield H.S.  'A'                                  8:34.45  
     1) 885 LaPlante, Chris             2) 886 Aigler, Dave               
     3) 887 Salino, Rob                 4) 888 Tuths, Peter               
 19 Portsmouth H.S. - RI  'A'                           8:35.55  
     1) 280 Roche, Liam                 2) 281 Ryan, Kevin                
     3) 282 Hoftun, Sjur                4) 283 Lynch, Mike                
 20 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   8:39.60  
     1) 866 Holmes, Brian               2) 867 Dwyer, Colton              
     3) 868 Eisenbies, Charlie          4) 869 Cerilli, Jason             
 21 Woburn H.S.  'A'                                    8:41.95  
     1) 819 Bencheikh, Ryad             2) 820 Walsh, Luke                
     3) 824 Fletcher, James             4) 825 Girffiths, Brody           
 22 Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                       8:43.63  
     1) 970 Jermain, Colin              2) 968 Rice, Joshua               
     3) 969 Black, Harry                4) 971 Pacione, Gabe              
 23 Westford Academy  'A'                               8:48.70  
     1) 1083 Regan, Mike                2) 1084 Parker, Dan               
     3) 1094 Moyer, Nate                4) 1095 Hathaway, Mark            
 24 Austin Prep - Reading  'A'                          8:52.87  
     1) 931 Krebs, Nick                 2) 932 Giordano, Nick             
     3) 933 Rivotto, Tim                4) 934 Werth, Benji               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 3:34.54  2/7/1998    LONDONDERRY HS (NH)                       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haverhill H.S.  'A'                                 3:35.27   3 
     1) 636 Fullerton, Pat              2) 637 Melo, Mike                 
     3) 638 Early, Pete                 4) 639 Gobbi, Corey               
  2 Dracut H.S.  'A'                                    3:35.87   3 
     1) 767 Roark, Dan                  2) 768 O'Donnell, Curt            
     3) 769 Huntress, Mark              4) 770 Paquette, Mark             
  3 St. John's H.S.-Shrewsbry  'A'                      3:37.63   3 
     1) 687 Saviet, Nat                 2) 688 O'Neill, Connor            
     3) 689 Dowd, Justin                4) 690 Mitchell, Sean             
  4 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 3:38.25   3 
     1) 604 Brousseau, Matt             2) 1116 Kiehl, Jeff               
     3) 605 Guilino, Matt               4) 601 Pelletier, James           
  5 North Reading H.S.  'A'                             3:42.21   2 
     1) 989 Milton, John                2) 990 McGrath, Cory              
     3) 991 Kelly, Josh                 4) 992 O'Neil, Brian              
  6 Duxbury H.S.  'A'                                   3:42.25   3 
     1) 845 Bray, Ben                   2) 846 Leoreau, Dan               
     3) 847 McBrath, Peter              4) 848 Novakowski, Evan           
  7 North Middlesex.-Townsend  'A'                      3:43.89   2 
     1) 787 Houshett, David             2) 788 Zech, Ryan                 
     3) 789 Webb, D.J.                  4) 790 Cavanaugh, Alan            
  8 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    3:44.23   3 
     1) 877 Manning, Kevin              2) 878 Wornum, Eric               
     3) 879 Connor, Paul                4) 880 Setalsinah, Shane          
  9 Belmont H.S.  'A'                                   3:44.45   2 
     1) 737 Caesar, Toren               2) 738 Marques, Sam               
     3) 739 Levy, Ben                   4) 733 Leccese, Tim               
 10 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   3:45.75   3 
     1) 910 Van Soiver, Nick            2) 911 Songhel, Avil              
     3) 912 Vradoro, Pat                4) 913 Cappellucci, John          
 11 Norwell H.S.  'A'                                   3:46.35   1 
     1) 981 Burke, Steve                2) 982 Paine, Ryan                
     3) 983 Greene, Dan                 4) 984 Thompson, Brian            
 12 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:47.44   2 
     1) 1081 Boutin, Mark               2) 1096 Baldwin, Reid             
     3) 1095 Hathaway, Mark             4) 1097 Ricketson, Matt           
 13 Oliver Ames H.S - N.Easton  'A'                     3:48.33   1 
     1) 898 Chaffin, Mark               2) 899 Mascary, Kevin             
     3) 900 Capobianco, Alex            4) 901 Walleck, Adam              
 14 Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                      3:51.64   2 
     1) 1061 Hummel, Joshua             2) 1062 Hogan, Shane              
     3) 1063 Schussler, Joshua          4) 1064 Regan, Pat                
 15 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 3:52.94   1 
     1) 862 Olson, Pat                  2) 863 English, Ben               
     3) 864 Tomasz, Tony                4) 865 Currin, Shane              
 16 Norton H.S.  'A'                                    3:53.17   1 
     1) 985 Champagne, Dan              2) 986 Wry, Greg                  
     3) 987 Desmond, Brian              4) 988 Jordan, Matt               
 17 Bedford H.S.  'A'                                   3:53.50   1 
     1) 935 Waters, Dan                 2) 936 Heimann, Tom               
     3) 937 Chang, Minghan              4) 938 Pase, Bill                 
 18 Westerly HS - RI  'A'                               3:54.26   1 
     1) 1054 Dionne, Andrew             2) 1055 Lathrop, James            
     3) 1056 Pellegrino, Paul           4) 1057 Sanchez, C.J.             
 19 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                   4:02.21   1 
     1) 1036 Miles, Sam                 2) 1024 Hutchinson, Kyle          
     3) 1037 Bernardo, Matt             4) 1038 Gelivas, Nathan           
 20 Brookline H.S.  'A'                                 4:03.84   3 
     1) 619 Stewart, Matt               2) 620 Bennett, Michael           
     3) 1066 Parent, Tony               4) 621 Baker, Tony                
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 10:15.16  1/30/1999   OLIVER AMES-N.EASTON                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gloucester H.S.  'A'                               10:31.46  
     1) 578 Anastasia-Murphy, Liam      2) 579 Kendall, Zac               
     3) 580 Francis, John               4) 581 Asaro, Peter               
  2 Brockton H.S.  'A'                                 10:32.03  
     1) 616 Montrand, Carlos            2) 618 Gomes, Joe                 
     3) 1119 Morales, Robert            4) 617 Gill, Kevin                
  3 Chelmsford H.S.  'A'                               10:34.37  
     1) 632 Chevalier, Vinnie           2) 633 Brady, Shawn               
     3) 634 Buckley, Ryan               4) 635 Brown, Chris               
  4 Catholic Memorial-Roxbury  'A'                     10:45.87  
     1) 759 Moriarty, John              2) 760 Harrington, Mike           
     3) 761 Lakkis, Naher               4) 762 Corcoran, Paul             
  5 Xaverian Bros H.S-.Westwood  'A'                   10:49.85  
     1) 721 Amirault, Mark              2) 722 Chalane, Charles           
     3) 723 McIsaac, Andrew             4) 724 Higgins, Dan               
  6 Westerly HS - RI  'A'                              10:51.06  
     1) 1050 O'Loughlin, Tim            2) 1053 Lee, Sam                  
     3) 1051 Sherman, Jay               4) 1052 Springer, Andrew          
  7 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                     10:51.45  
     1) 1108 Jewell, Carl               2) 1110 Schwartz, Dan             
     3) 1109 Colantouno, Nick           4) 1111 McNeil, Noah              
  8 Duxbury H.S.  'A'                                  10:55.13  
     1) 845 Bray, Ben                   2) 847 McBrath, Peter             
     3) 848 Novakowski, Evan            4) 849 McKinley, Steve            
  9 St. John's H.S.-Shrewsbry  'A'                     10:59.85  
     1) 683 Tieuli, Cam                 2) 685 Kott, Dennis               
     3) 695 Collins, Christian          4) 696 Santoro, Nick              
 10 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                11:32.53  
     1) 602 Robbins, Todd               2) 605 Guilino, Matt              
     3) 601 Pelletier, James            4) 604 Brousseau, Matt            
 -- Brookline H.S.  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) 1065 Burnstein, Michael         2) 1068 Sandler, Ian              
     3) 625 Eisenberg-Guyot, Jerzy      4) 622 Gibson, Robert             
 
Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
        Meet: * 25.72  1/27/2002   WOBURN HS                                   
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                          25.86q  4 
     1) 700 Langton, Chris              2) 704 Sullivan, Matt             
     3) 705 Chitro, Matt                4) 1158 Grant, Jack               
  2 Reading H.S.  'A'                                     26.64q  2 
     1) 803 Reid, Dan                   2) 804 O'Donnell, Matt            
     3) 805 O'Shea, Ian                 4) 806 Rumizen, Steve             
  3 St. John's H.S.-Shrewsbry  'A'                        26.79q  1 
     1) 691 Powell, Andrew              2) 692 Kofos, Monthe              
     3) 693 Daly, Brian                 4) 694 Morette, Kyle              
  4 Bishop Feehan H.S.-Attleboro  'A'                     26.93q  5 
     1) 841 Conway, Chris               2) 842 Hendrix, J.P.              
     3) 843 Brown, Jason                4) 844 Schmidtt, Trovin           
  5 North Reading H.S.  'A'                               27.09q  5 
     1) 991 Kelly, Josh                 2) 993 Monahan, Kyle              
     3) 994 Lobo, Ty                    4) 995 Panlowski, Mark            
  6 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                        27.12q  2 
     1) 647 Yuen, A                     2) 648 Tenure, A                  
     3) 730 Schwartz, A                 4) 731 Wang, A                    
  7 Central Catholic - Lawrence  'A'                      27.54q  2 
     1) 748 Nunez, Mike                 2) 749 Gagnon, Justin             
     3) 751 Polanco, Jose               4) 750 Spracklin, Chris           
  8 Boston College H.S.-Dorch  'A'                        27.82q  5 
     1) 628 Hanratty, Liam              2) 629 Barrett, Joe               
     3) 630 Fait, Zak                   4) 631 Thomas, Corey              
  9 Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                   28.20q  4 
     1) 906 McCarthy, Kevin             2) 907 Whitaker, Kyle             
     3) 908 Donoghue, Matthew           4) 909 King, Tyler                
 10 Seekonk H.S.  'A'                                     28.65q  3 
     1) 1028 Najas, Ben                 2) 1029 Marovelli, Jack           
     3) 1030 Spencer, Sam               4) 1031 Drohan, Dan               
 11 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                     28.85q  1 
     1) 873 Wasson, Charles             2) 874 Maguire, Mike              
     3) 875 Bargende, Alex              4) 876 Kelly, E                   
 12 Hamilton-Wenham Reg H.S.  'A'                         28.97q  5 
     1) 964 Kawski, August              2) 965 Mulley, Dan                
     3) 966 Trunfio, Joel               4) 967 MacDonald, Jackson         
 13 Newburyport H.S.  'A'                                 29.71q  3 
     1) 1000 Roy, A                     2) 1001 Notargiacomo, A           
     3) 1002 Bajko, A                   4) 1003 Harms, A                  
 14 Westford Academy  'A'                                 30.36q  4 
 15 Milton H.S.  'A'                                      30.56q  4 
     1) 893 Moore, Chris                2) 894 Hui, Will                  
     3) 895 Trusten, Ethan              4) 896 Nelson, A.J.               
 -- Natick H.S.  'A'                                         DQ   1 
     1) 780 McCummings, Theo            2) 781 Barrett, James             
     3) 782 Boyland, Drew               4) 783 Russo, Nick                
 
Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 25.72  1/27/2002   WOBURN HS                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 St. John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                          25.89   1 
  2 Reading H.S.  'A'                                     26.09   1 
  3 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.  'A'                        26.50   2 
  4 Bishop Feehan H.S.-Attleboro  'A'                     26.55   1 
  5 Boston College H.S.-Dorch  'A'                        27.42   2 
  6 St. John's H.S.-Shrewsbry  'A'                        27.47   1 
  7 North Reading H.S.  'A'                               29.95   2 
 -- Central Catholic - Lawrence  'A'                         DQ   2 
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 5.54m  1/25/2004   XAVERIAN BROS. (MA)                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   279 Londonderry, Boys      Londonderry- NH          5.44m   17-10.25 
  2     7 Woburn, Boys           Woburn                   5.39m   17-08.25 
  3    16 Reading, Boys          Reading                 J5.39m   17-08.25 
  4    25 Boston Coll HS, Bo     B.C. High                5.34m   17-06.25 
  5    15 Cent. Catholic, Bo     Central Cath             5.29m   17-04.25 
  6    29 St. John's Prep, B     St. John's Prep          5.24m   17-02.25 
  7   134 St. John's H.S.-Sh     St. John's S            J5.24m   17-02.25 
  8   158 Westborough, Boys      Westborough             J5.24m   17-02.25 
  9    61 Wellesley, Boys        Wellesley                5.19m   17-00.25 
 10    34 Newton North, Boys     Newton No.              J5.19m   17-00.25 
 --    87 Acton-Boxboro, Boy     Acton-Boxboro               NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 18.97m  1/25/2004   LAWRENCE HS                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    16 Reading, Boys          Reading                 18.46m   60-06.75 
  2   142 Brockton, Boys         Brockton                18.34m   60-02.00 
  3   139 Lincoln-Sudbury, B     Linc.-Sudbury           18.08m   59-04.00 
  4    34 Newton North, Boys     Newton No.              17.93m   58-10.00 
  5   141 Weymouth, Boys         Weymouth                17.78m   58-04.00 
  6   140 Newton South, Boys     Newton South            17.75m   58-03.00 
  7   149 Mansfield, Boys        Mansfield               17.45m   57-03.00 
  8    68 Weston, Boys           Weston                  17.37m   57-00.00 
  9   134 St. John's H.S.-Sh     St. John's S            16.81m   55-02.00 
 10    19 Westford Acad, Boy     Westford Acad           16.69m   54-09.25 
 11   162 Milton, Boys           Milton                  16.50m   54-01.75 
 --   150 Masconomet Reg, Bo     Masconomet                  DQ            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 45.59m  1/30/1999   SEEKONK HS                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    25 Boston Coll HS, Bo     B.C. High               43.82m  143-09.25 
  2   149 Mansfield, Boys        Mansfield               42.71m  140-01.50 
  3   145 Haverhill, Boys        Haverhill               42.50m  139-05.25 
  4    33 Attleboro, Boys        Attleboro               42.06m  138-00.00 
  5    78 Dedham, Boys           Dedham                  40.34m  132-04.25 
  6    81 Watertown, Boys        Watertown               40.31m  132-03.00 
  7    67 Seekonk, Boys          Seekonk                 39.98m  131-02.00 
  8    29 St. John's Prep, B     St. John's Prep         39.76m  130-05.50 
  9   169 Ipswich, Boys          Ipswich                 39.68m  130-02.25 
 10   144 Lowell, Boys           Lowell                  38.52m  126-04.50 
 11    16 Reading, Boys          Reading                 37.68m  123-07.50 
 12    19 Westford Acad, Boy     Westford Acad           36.51m  119-09.50 
 13    74 Newburyport, Boys      Newburyport             36.04m  118-03.00 
 14   170 Hopkinton, Boys        Hopkinton               33.94m  111-04.25 
 15    66 Marian - Fram, Boy     Marian-Fram             33.21m  108-11.50 
 --    17 Stoughton, Boys        Stoughton                   ND            



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News