Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Division IV Indoor Track Championships

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 18, 2007

[Event Results and Team Scores Girls ]

Event Results and Team Scores Boys

FTO



Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                           Division IV  - 2/18/2007                            
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Najas, Ben                SR SEEKONK                   8.03q  1 
  2 Tyrer-Vassell, Myles      JR E BRIDGEWATR              8.10q  4 
  3 Drohan, Dan               SR SEEKONK                   8.12q  3 
  4 Dubois, Matt              SR OAKMONT                   8.15q  2 
  5 LeBlanc, Alex             SR OAKMONT                   8.28q  3 
  6 Harms, Garrett            SR NEWBURYPORT               8.39q  4 
  7 Hospod, Tom               SR AUSTIN PREP               8.42q  2 
  8 Manning, Jeremiah         SR NIPMUC REGIONAL           8.44q  4 
  9 Lobo, Tyler               JR NO READING                8.47   3 
 10 Illsley, Nathan           JR E BRIDGEWATR              8.52   1 
 11 Pawlowski, Mark           SR NO READING                8.53   3 
 12 Roy, Richie               JR NEWBURYPORT               8.61   4 
 13 Willhite, Ethan           SR ATHOL                     8.66   2 
 14 Pakkala, Wil              SR DEDHAM                    8.73   1 
 15 Jordan, Matt              SR NORTON                    8.75   1 
 16 MacDonald, Jackson        FR HAMILTON-WEN              8.76   1 
 17 Lyle, Matt                SR LYNNFIELD                 8.77   4 
 18 Landers, Patrick          SR HUDSON                    8.81   2 
 19 Thyden, Mike              JR SUTTON HS                 8.89   2 
 20 Boucher, Tom              JR CASE                      8.90   4 
 21 Cassanelli, Colton        SR AUBURN                    8.92   1 
 22 Moan, Timmy               FR WATERTOWN                 9.07   3 
 23 Holland, Danny            SR WATERTOWN                 9.20   3 
 24 Do, Danny                 SO SWAMPSCOTT                9.57   2 
 25 Dario, Chris              SR LYNNFIELD                 9.66   4 
 26 Moin, Alex                SO WESTWOOD                  9.81   3 
 -- Moan, PJ                  SR WATERTOWN                   FS   2 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyrer-Vassell, Myles      JR E BRIDGEWATR              7.94    10  
  2 Drohan, Dan               SR SEEKONK                   8.06     8  
  3 Najas, Ben                SR SEEKONK                   8.10     6  
  4 Dubois, Matt              SR OAKMONT                   8.25     4  
  5 Harms, Garrett            SR NEWBURYPORT               8.27     2   8.264
  6 Manning, Jeremiah         SR NIPMUC REGIONAL           8.27     1   8.269
  7 LeBlanc, Alex             SR OAKMONT                   8.31  
  8 Hospod, Tom               SR AUSTIN PREP               8.32  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LeBlanc, Kyle             FR NEWBURYPORT               6.76q  1 
  2 Quinn, Ryan               SR WATERTOWN                 6.78q  3 
  3 Collins, Arjun            SR WESTON                    6.79q  2 
  4 McTizic, Brandon          JR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD          6.83q  4 
  5 Derosier, Walter          SR  HOLY NAME                6.84q  1 
  6 Picotte, Zach             SR NORTHBRIDGE               6.86q  1 
  7 Hutchinson, Kyle          SR SEEKONK                   6.86q  3 
  8 Horn, Randy               SR WESTON                    6.87q  1 
  9 Sorbo, Justin             SR OAKMONT                   6.88   2 
 10 Mathews-Ramirez, Thomas   SR ATHOL                     6.92   2 
 11 Shanklin, Karnell         JR WATERTOWN                 6.96   3 
 12 Phillips, Brian           JR E BRIDGEWATR              6.96   4 
 13 Pratt, Nick               SR SUTTON HS                 6.96   1 
 14 Kratman, Travis           SR WINTHROP                  6.99   4 
 15 Perez, Luis               SR MURDOCK                   7.02   3 
 16 Yakavonis, Adam           SR E BRIDGEWATR              7.03   3 
 17 Bossi, Phil               SR LYNNFIELD                 7.03   4 
 18 Stockwell, Josiah         JR HAMILTON-WEN              7.05   2 
 19 Tavares, Steven           JR BELLINGHAM                7.06   3 
 20 Hartwell, Jared           SR AUBURN                    7.07   1 
 21 Sergi, George             SR BLACKSTONE-MILLV          7.10   4 
 22 Koerten, Keith            SR UXBRIDGE                  7.11   2 
 23 Alves, Mike               SR SEEKONK                   7.13   4 
 24 Berube, Mike              JR CASE                      7.18   1 
 25 Thompson, Kareem          JR WINTHROP                  7.25   4 
 26 Olsen, Jeff               JR SEEKONK                   7.37   2 
 27 Hanoian, Chris            JR SEEKONK                   7.42   3 
 28 Tarantino, Jason          SR MILLBURY                  7.60   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Ryan               SR WATERTOWN                 6.75    10   6.747
  2 LeBlanc, Kyle             FR NEWBURYPORT               6.75     8   6.749
  3 Collins, Arjun            SR WESTON                    6.76     6  
  4 McTizic, Brandon          JR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD          6.77     4  
  5 Hutchinson, Kyle          SR SEEKONK                   6.82     2   6.811
  6 Derosier, Walter          SR  HOLY NAME                6.82     1   6.816
  7 Picotte, Zach             SR NORTHBRIDGE               6.84  
  8 Horn, Randy               SR WESTON                    6.92  
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weltman, Phil             JR DEDHAM                   36.38q  5 
  2 Begnoche, Jacques         JR BLACKSTONE-MILLV         36.47q  2 
  3 Shonio, Spencer           JR SWAMPSCOTT               36.67q  4 
  4 Dufresne, Josh            SR AUBURN                   36.77q  3 
  5 Brighenti, Jeff           SR OAKMONT                  37.14q  5 
  6 O'Connor, Tom             SR WESTWOOD                 37.17q  6 
  7 Henry, Colin              JR NORWELL                  37.23q  1 
  8 Kelly, Joshua             SR NO READING               37.50q  2 
  9 Freeman, Tyler            JR WESTON                   37.70q  4 
 10 monplaisir, Val           JR CAR SPELLMAN             37.71q  1 
 11 Zagura, Zach              SR HUDSON                   37.82q  3 
 12 Buckland, Mike            SR ATHOL                    37.99q  6 
 13 Paine, Ryan               JR NORWELL                  38.53   1 
 14 Green, Zack               SR NORTHBRIDGE              38.59   2 
 15 Oquendo, CJ               JR MARIAN-FRAM              38.59   6 
 16 Svirsky, Tom              SO NEWBURYPORT              38.60   2 
 17 Mason, John Michael       JR SWAMPSCOTT               38.61   4 
 18 Delaney, Steve            JR HUDSON                   38.74   5 
 19 Hill, Tim                 SO E BRIDGEWATR             38.82   5 
 20 Lavallee, Jon             JR BARTLETT JR./SR.         38.93   6 
 21 Singer, Max               JR MOHAWK TRAIL             39.01   1 
 22 McDonald, Brian           SR WESTWOOD                 39.06   5 
 23 McGrath, Cory             SR NO READING               39.08   4 
 24 Kulik, Andrew             SR PEMBROKE                 39.10   1 
 25 LaCroix, Nick             SO GRAFTON                  39.18   3 
 26 Cusick, Jared             JR CASE                     39.22   3 
 27 Scarlatta, Nick           JR DEDHAM                   39.36   6 
 28 Moss, Andrew              SR AUBURN                   39.58   4 
 29 McCusker, Pat             SO ARCH WLLIAMS             39.59   3 
 30 Costa, Jeff               SR O.R.R.                   39.59   3 
 31 Deschene, Josh            JR BARTLETT JR./SR.         39.72   2 
 32 Mayer, Sean               SR HUDSON                   39.77   2 
 33 Beddia, Tim               SR E BRIDGEWATR             39.87   1 
 34 Demers, Jonathan          SR AUBURN                   39.97   5 
 35 Hughes, Steve             SR PEMBROKE                 40.16   4 
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Weltman, Phil             JR DEDHAM                   35.76   2   10  
  2 Begnoche, Jacques         JR BLACKSTONE-MILLV         35.85   2    8  
  3 Dufresne, Josh            SR AUBURN                   35.93   2    6  
  4 O'Connor, Tom             SR WESTWOOD                 36.01   1    4  
  5 Shonio, Spencer           JR SWAMPSCOTT               36.47   2    2  
  6 Kelly, Joshua             SR NO READING               36.75   1    1  
  7 Brighenti, Jeff           SR OAKMONT                  36.77   1 
  8 Henry, Colin              JR NORWELL                  37.00   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morse, Nate               SR  HOLY NAME             1:24.74   4   10  
  2 Sesay, Phil               JR WATERTOWN              1:25.19   5    8  
  3 Haschig, Brett            SO OAKMONT                1:25.45   5    6  
  4 Miles, Sam                SR SEEKONK                1:26.68   5    4  
  5 Jackson, Arthur           SR HAMILTON-WEN           1:26.69   5    2  
  6 Almeida, Emerson          SO NORTON                 1:27.21   3    1  
  7 Buckland, Jeremy          FR ATHOL                  1:28.09   4 
  8 Miczek, Christopher       SR LEICESTER              1:28.40   5 
  9 Thuestad, Izak            SR O.R.R.                 1:28.54   4 
 10 Davis, Luke               SR BEDFORD                1:28.75   4 
 11 Walsh, Zachery            JR SUTTON HS              1:28.86   3 
 12 Tucker, DJ                SO HOLYOKE CATH           1:29.29   4 
 13 Chapman, John             SO MOHAWK TRAIL           1:30.03   2 
 14 Perreault, Matt           SO LUNENBURG              1:30.35   3 
 15 Boudreau, Matthew         SO COYLE-CASS             1:30.45   3 
 16 O'Neil, Brian             JR NO READING             1:30.53   5 
 17 Tamamushi, Kentaro        SR NO READING             1:30.63   2 
 18 Thompson, Brian           JR NORWELL                1:31.00   4 
 19 Coughlin, Ben             SR  HOLY NAME             1:31.44   1 
 20 Syzmanski, Mike           SR MARIAN-FRAM            1:31.97   2 
 21 Ford, Matt                SO PEMBROKE               1:32.42   1 
 22 Goyette, Jim              JR MILLBURY               1:32.53   1 
 23 Gilbree, Rene             SR AUBURN                 1:33.09   3 
 24 Luu, Nial                 SO MILLBURY               1:33.12   1 
 25 Esile, Nino               SR NEWBURYPORT            1:33.20   1 
 26 Berluti, James            SO WESTWOOD               1:33.21   1 
 27 Bellucci, Jake            JR LYNNFIELD              1:33.67   2 
 28 Cederberg, Jim            SR GRAFTON                1:35.13   3 
 29 Tappin, Kevin             SR DAVID PROUTY           1:35.57   2 
 30 Mattrick, Matt            SO GRAFTON                1:36.24   1 
 31 Florez, Sebastien         SR OXFORD                 1:37.63   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moriarty, Jeff            SR WESTWOOD               2:29.76    10  
  2 Mitton, John              JR NO READING             2:37.60     8  
  3 Fleet, Robert             SR NIPMUC REGIONAL        2:38.53     6  
  4 Waters, Dan               SR BEDFORD                2:38.76     4  
  5 Bennett, Steve            SR SWAMPSCOTT             2:40.49     2  
  6 Sweet, Mike               SR SEEKONK                2:41.54     1  
  7 Morss, Tommy              SO O.R.R.                 2:42.71  
  8 Bockus, Scott             SO ATHOL                  2:44.71  
  9 Droby, Alex               JR UXBRIDGE               2:45.50  
 10 Adsit, Thayer             SO NEWBURYPORT            2:46.31  
 11 Brakke, Kris              JR WESTWOOD               2:47.36  
 12 Farya, Lindsey            SO CASE                   2:48.15  
 13 Cipolla, Richard          SR WESTON                 2:48.64  
 14 Gornall, Jamie            JR UXBRIDGE               2:49.23  
 15 Whitson, Brendan          FR AUBURN                 2:50.31  
 16 Mastrangelo, Brett        SO MILLIS HIGH SCHO       2:52.74  
 17 Gosselin, Tyson           SR OXFORD                 2:53.32  
 18 Ridley, Nicholas          SR LEICESTER              2:56.27  
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Creamer, Steve            SR SEEKONK                4:36.01    10  
  2 Bickford, Josh            SR SUTTON HS              4:38.07     8  
  3 Lee, Colin                JR SOUTH HADLEY HIG       4:39.05     6  
  4 Ogilvie, Colin            JR HOPEDALE               4:40.49     4  
  5 Newell, William           SR WESTON                 4:40.72     2  
  6 Rice, Joshua              JR HAMILTON-WEN           4:42.98     1  
  7 Donovan, Ryan             SR ARCH WLLIAMS           4:43.47  
  8 Vinciullo, Brian          SO HUDSON                 4:43.69  
  9 Darrah, Max               FR MASHPEE HS             4:47.72  
 10 Waldman, Ben              SO BROMFIELD              4:49.42  
 11 Heller, Chris             JR SWAMPSCOTT             4:49.93  
 12 John, Nick                SR SEEKONK                4:49.93  
 13 Wood, Dan                 JR DAVID PROUTY           4:51.91  
 14 Burke, Steve              SR NORWELL                4:53.81  
 15 Mazeika, Tim              SO MILLBURY               4:56.26  
 16 Harvey, Chris             SO E BRIDGEWATR           4:56.96  
 17 Gregorek, John            FR SEEKONK                4:58.41  
 18 Dorward, Sam              SO BROMFIELD              5:00.28  
 19 Roberts, Taylor           SR NEWBURYPORT            5:00.60  
 20 Reinhardt, Rob            JR GRAFTON                5:04.66  
 21 Englehart, Greg           FR NEWBURYPORT            5:12.94  
 
Event 7  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pacione, Gabe             JR HAMILTON-WEN           9:51.05    10  
  2 McAllister, Patrick       SR MARIAN-FRAM            9:59.36     8  
  3 Gibbons, Alex             SR SEEKONK               10:07.43     6  
  4 Faden, Will               SO GRAFTON               10:09.52     4  
  5 Mitchell, Chas            SR FAIRHAVEN             10:15.69     2  
  6 Jablon, Matt              SR WATERTOWN             10:17.62     1  
  7 Hegarty, Daniel           JR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD      10:21.24  
  8 Mullarkey, Patrick        SO NIPMUC REGIONAL       10:21.56  
  9 Gault, John               SO BEDFORD               10:36.79  
 10 Keeter, James             JR SWAMPSCOTT            10:40.02  
 11 McDermott, Chris          SR MARIAN-FRAM           10:53.52  
 12 Molhan, Brett             SR NO READING            10:54.22  
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Withrow, Dan              SR DEDHAM                52-01.00     15.87m   10  
  2 Pace, Rich                JR NEWBURYPORT           51-03.00     15.62m    8  
  3 Archambault, Bobby        SR SEEKONK               49-10.25     15.19m    6  
  4 Barnes, Willy             SR WATERTOWN             49-04.00     15.03m    4  
  5 Cormier, Jason            SR WATERTOWN             46-08.50     14.23m    2  
  6 Pellegrini, Dan           SR HUDSON                41-10.25     12.75m    1  
  7 Keough, Stephen           SO WINTHROP              41-07.75     12.69m 
  8 Premo, Lee                JR LEICESTER             41-00.75     12.51m 
  9 Sannicandro, Zack         SR ASHLAND               40-05.50     12.33m 
 10 Sideris, David            SR WATERTOWN             40-02.50     12.25m 
 11 Hynes, Russell            SR DEDHAM                40-01.50     12.23m 
 12 Boyd, Garrett             SR NEWBURYPORT           39-06.50     12.05m 
 13 Turner, James             SR HAMILTON-WEN          39-05.50     12.02m 
 14 O'Dowd, Graham            JR O.R.R.                39-04.25     11.99m 
 15 Featherstone, Mark        SR MARIAN-FRAM           39-00.00     11.88m 
 16 DiLorenzo, Nick           SR SEEKONK               38-10.50     11.84m 
 17 McDonald, Brian           SR WESTWOOD              37-09.25     11.51m 
 18 Amaral, Joe               SR AUBURN                37-00.50     11.29m 
 19 Prendergast, John         JR PEMBROKE              35-01.00     10.69m 
 
Event 9  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Asci, Peter               SR O.R.R.                 6-05.00      1.95m   10  
  2 Baltzell, trent           SO SUTTON HS              6-03.00      1.90m    8  
  3 Fleet, Robert             SR NIPMUC REGIONAL        6-01.00      1.85m    6  
  4 Willhite, Ethan           SR ATHOL                 J6-01.00      1.85m    4  
  5 Patel, Ravi               SR BELLINGHAM             5-09.00      1.75m    1  
  5 Tyrer-Vassell, Myles      JR E BRIDGEWATR           5-09.00      1.75m    1  
  5 Miczek, Christopher       SR LEICESTER              5-09.00      1.75m    1  
  8 MacDonald, Jackson        FR HAMILTON-WEN          J5-09.00      1.75m 
 -- Najas, Ben                SR SEEKONK                     NH            
 -- Roberts, Justin           SR SUTTON HS                   NH            
 -- Barbacano, Mike           SR BEDFORD                     NH            
 -- O'Neil, Brian             JR NO READING                  NH            
 -- Pawlowski, Mark           SR NO READING                  NH            
 -- McGrath, Cory             SR NO READING                  NH            
 -- Berry, Alex               SO HUDSON                      NH            
 -- Moriarty, Jeff            SR WESTWOOD                    NH            
 -- Cusick, Jared             JR CASE                        NH            
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Ryan               SR WATERTOWN             20-11.00      6.37m   10  
  2 Dhanabalan, Shivaji       SR WESTON                20-10.00      6.35m    8  
  3 Holden, Brad              SR LUNENBURG             20-04.75      6.21m    6  
  4 Dubois, Matt              SR OAKMONT               20-04.50      6.21m    4  
  5 Collins, Arjun            SR WESTON                20-04.25      6.20m    2  
  6 Drohan, Dan               SR SEEKONK               20-00.00      6.09m    1  
  7 Mathews-Ramirez, Thomas   SR ATHOL                 19-10.50      6.05m 
  8 Lenois, Tyler             SR MOHAWK TRAIL          19-09.75      6.03m 
  9 Phillips, Brian           JR E BRIDGEWATR          19-09.50      6.03m 
 10 McCusker, Pat             SO ARCH WLLIAMS          19-06.00      5.94m 
 11 Picotte, Zach             SR NORTHBRIDGE           19-04.25      5.89m 
 12 Mazzeo, Andrew            JR WATERTOWN             18-05.00      5.61m 
 13 Garand, Tim               SO SOUTH HADLEY HIG      18-04.50      5.60m 
 14 Illsley, Nathan           JR E BRIDGEWATR          18-03.50      5.57m 
 15 Buckland, Mike            SR ATHOL                 18-02.25      5.54m 
 16 Davis, Nick               JR SOUTH HADLEY HIG      17-09.25      5.41m 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 WESTON HS                                           1:34.26   4   10  
  2 WATERTOWN HS                                        1:34.76   2    8  
  3 HAMILTON-WENHAM HS                                  1:36.59   4    6  
  4 DEDHAM HS                                           1:36.79   4    4  
  5 NORTH READING HS                                    1:36.86   4    2  
  6 NORTHBRIDGE HS                                      1:36.91   3    1  
  7 NEWBURYPORT HS                                      1:37.50   4 
  8 ATHOL HS                                            1:37.55   4 
  9 LUNENBURG HS                                        1:38.07   1 
 10 AUBURN HS                                           1:38.88   3 
 11 WESTWOOD HS                                         1:39.02   3 
 12 OAKMONT REG-ASHBURNHAM                              1:39.33   3 
 13 SUTTON HS                                           1:39.86   1 
 14 SWAMPSCOTT HS                                       1:40.02   2 
 15 SEEKONK HS                                          1:40.09   2 
 16 HUDSON HS                                           1:40.15   3 
 17 BEDFORD HS                                          1:40.63   3 
 18 MASHPEE HS                                          1:41.89   2 
 19 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM                              1:41.90   2 
 20 UXBRIDGE HS                                         1:42.52   1 
 21 BARTLETT JR./SR. HIGH SCHOOL                        1:42.74   1 
 22 SOUTH HADLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            1:45.77   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HUDSON HS                                           8:30.01    10  
  2 SEEKONK HS                                          8:33.75     8  
  3 WESTON HS                                           8:38.47     6  
  4 HAMILTON-WENHAM HS                                  8:38.69     4  
  5 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS                                 8:46.11     2  
  6 SWAMPSCOTT HS                                       8:54.43     1  
  7 WESTWOOD HS                                         9:28.46  
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 WESTWOOD HS                                         3:32.11   3   10  
  2 OAKMONT REG-ASHBURNHAM                              3:37.61   3    8  
  3 NORTH READING HS                                    3:38.26   3    6  
  4 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM                              3:42.12   3    4  
  5 SUTTON HS                                           3:42.63   2    2  
  6 MURDOCK MID HS - WINCHENDON                         3:46.33   1    1  
  7 NORTON HS                                           3:46.68   2 
  8 MILLBURY JR/SR HS                                   3:48.07   2 
  9 UXBRIDGE HS                                         3:49.72   1 
 10 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS                                 3:52.04   2 
 11 SEEKONK HS                                          3:53.73   3 
 12 HAMILTON-WENHAM HS                                  3:57.07   1 
 13 SOUTH HADLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            3:57.96   1 
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SEEKONK HS                  52        2) WATERTOWN HS               43   
    3) WESTON HS                   34        4) WESTWOOD HS                24   
    4) DEDHAM HS                   24        6) HAMILTON-WENHAM HS         23   
    7) OAKMONT REG-ASHBURNHAM      22        8) NEWBURYPORT HS             18   
    8) SUTTON HS                   18       10) NORTH READING HS           17   
   11) EAST BRIDGEWATER HS         13       11) Nipmuc Regional High Scho  13   
   13) MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM      12       14) Holy Name C.C. - WORC.     11   
   14) HUDSON HS                   11       16) OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET  10   
   17) Blackstone-Millville Regio   8       18) LUNENBURG HS                6   
   18) AUBURN HS                    6       18) South Hadley High School    6   
   21) SWAMPSCOTT HS                5       22) GRAFTON HS                  4   
   22) BEDFORD HS                   4       22) ATHOL HS                    4   
   22) Hopedale                     4       22) CATHEDRAL HS - SPRINGFIEL   4   
   27) FAIRHAVEN HS                 2       28) NORTHBRIDGE HS              1   
   28) BELLINGHAM HS                1       28) NORTON HS                   1   
   28) LEICESTER HS                 1       28) MURDOCK MID HS - WINCHEND   1   



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News