Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MidWach League - John Wallace Invitational

Wachusett Reg. HS - Holden, MA, December 8, 2007

[Complete Results Girls ]

Complete Results Boys

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  John Wallace Invitational Meet - 12/8/2007                   
                                Mid Wach League                                
                        Wachusett Reg. HS - Holden, MA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matt Riley                SR Wachusett             42-03.50     12.89m 
  2 John Birkholz             SR Westborough           40-07.00     12.36m 
  3 Connor Nolan              SR Westborough           40-00.50     12.20m 
  4 Alex Borsky               JR Wachusett             38-02.25     11.63m 
  5 Chris Cole                Jr Shrewsbury H          37-11.50     11.56m 
  6 Kenny Knobel              SR Quabbin               37-07.00     11.45m 
  7 Oscar Esposito            SR Wachusett             37-01.25     11.30m 
  8 Bryan Stockhaus           Sr Shrewsbury H          36-08.00     11.17m 
  9 Dylan Huff                   Milford High          35-04.25     10.77m 
 10 Mike Arsenault            SR Milford High          35-04.00     10.76m 
 11 Jon Laman                 SR Marlborough           34-07.00     10.54m 
 12 Chris Hinds               SR Westborough           34-05.50     10.50m 
 13 Nathan Beittel            SO Wachusett             34-03.50     10.45m 
 14 Tim Howe                  SO Quabbin               32-02.75      9.82m 
 15 Michael DiRusso           SO Marlborough           32-02.00      9.80m 
 16 Tom Fazio                 SO Algonquin             31-10.25      9.70m 
 17 Sreeharsha Sistla         JR Westborough           31-08.50      9.66m 
 18 Jean Mbudimbu             SO Wachusett             31-04.75      9.56m 
 19 Richard Rich              SO Hudson High           31-01.75      9.49m 
 20 Danny Wall                JR Algonquin             30-07.25      9.32m 
 21 Tyler Smith               JR Westborough           30-01.75      9.18m 
 22 Brian Keville             SO Algonquin             30-00.25      9.15m 
 23 Adam Armin                JR Algonquin             29-05.25      8.97m 
 24 Jonathon Paulino          SO Hudson High           29-04.00      8.94m 
 25 Nick Hogan                SR Algonquin             29-03.75      8.93m 
 26 Christopher Webster       SR Marlborough           29-02.00      8.89m 
 27 Chris Ferguson            Fr Shrewsbury H          29-00.25      8.84m 
 28 Zach Ryding               JR Quabbin               28-10.50      8.80m 
 29 Cam Piper                 SO Westborough           28-09.75      8.78m 
 30 Naman Shah                JR Milford High          28-09.00      8.76m 
 31 Jovi Acoaba               SR Hudson High           27-08.00      8.43m 
 32 Mike Erickson             SO Quabbin               27-06.75      8.40m 
 33 Anthony Celozzi           SR Milford High          27-03.25      8.31m 
 34 Justin Strand             SO Westborough           27-00.50      8.24m 
 35 Andrew Farrell            JR Algonquin             26-07.50      8.11m 
 36 Jeff Chen                 SO Milford High          26-07.00      8.10m 
 37 Sam Brunell               SO Hudson High           25-08.75      7.84m 
 38 Shea Miles                SO Marlborough           25-08.25      7.82m 
 39 Stephen McCarthy          SO Marlborough           25-05.75      7.76m 
 40 Nick Libby                FR Hudson High           25-02.25      7.67m 
 41 David Jones               SR Algonquin             24-11.75      7.61m 
 42 Scott Thomas              SO Algonquin             24-09.75      7.56m 
 43 Justin Hall               JR Quabbin               24-06.50      7.48m 
 44 Shane Poole               SO Hudson High           24-06.25      7.47m 
 45 Brandon Tomm              SO Algonquin             24-04.25      7.42m 
 46 Ammar Qidwai              SR Westborough           24-01.75      7.35m 
 47 Steve Doerfler            Fr Shrewsbury H          23-11.00      7.28m 
 48 Joe Tower                 SO Hudson High           23-09.25      7.24m 
 49 Noah Rhein                SO Westborough           23-08.00      7.21m 
 50 Mike Nasuti               FR Marlborough           23-05.50      7.15m 
 51 Casey Hill                JR Algonquin             23-02.25      7.06m 
 52 James Slaney              FR Marlborough           22-01.00      6.73m 
 53 Nitin Shrivastava         SR Westborough           21-07.50      6.59m 
 54 Harrison DoAmaral         SO Marlborough           21-02.50      6.46m 
 55 Alex Eisinbeis            SO Westborough           20-03.00      6.17m 
 56 Aneesh Jain               SO Algonquin             20-02.75      6.16m 
 57 Mitch Mabardy             SO Quabbin               19-07.75      5.98m 
 58 Nick Montimurro           FR Algonquin             15-09.50      4.81m 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Geffrey King              SR Hudson High            6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Matt Feresten             SR Westborough            5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Alex Berry                JR Hudson High            5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Ian Fields                Sr Shrewsbury H           5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Rob Huff                  SR Milford High           5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 William Williams          Jr Shrewsbury H          J5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Daniel Schumacher         Jr Shrewsbury H          J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Connor McDavitt           FR Wachusett             J5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Joe DePalo                JR Algonquin              5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Evan Shaughnessy          SR Wachusett             J5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Pat Malakie               SR Quabbin               J5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Nicholas Marcello         Jr Shrewsbury H          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Kevin Stechler            SR Westborough           J5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Pat Rice                  SR Algonquin             J5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Richard Darhrens          JR Hudson High            4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Andy Welch                SO Quabbin                4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Nathan Askew              SO Westborough            4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Alex Putnam               JR Algonquin              4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Anthony Strickland        JR Wachusett              4-08.00      1.42m 
 20 Michael Josephs           SO Westborough           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 20 Anthony Charter           FR Quabbin               J4-08.00      1.42m 
 22 Tim Happnie               FR Westborough           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 22 James Ridge               FR Westborough           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Joe Gandolfi              JR Milford High                NH            
 -- Alex Griffin              SR Quabbin                     NH            
 -- Connor Cahill             SO Algonquin                   NH            
 -- Anand Shah                SR Westborough                 NH            
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeff Bush                 SO Westborough            10:27.4  
  2 Brent Underkoffler        Sr Shrewsbury H           10:40.1  
  3 Shane Michniewicz         JR Wachusett              10:58.6  
  4 Steve Lebreque            SO Hudson High            11:05.3  
  5 Thomas McDonough          SR Westborough            11:11.6  
  6 Christopher Favulli       So Shrewsbury H           11:13.6  
  7 Zachary Taglieri          SO Algonquin              11:39.3  
  8 Joe DePalo                JR Algonquin              12:00.4  
  9 Patrick Bova              FR Wachusett              12:05.0  
 10 Billy Waters              SR Algonquin              12:15.5  
 11 Steve Ward                Sr Shrewsbury H           12:46.7  
 12 Darren Del Dotto          Sr Shrewsbury H           13:06.6  
 13 Lucas Allen               FR Marlborough            13:30.8  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bob Rallis                JR Milford High               8.8   2 
  2 Kenny Knobel              SR Quabbin                    8.9   1 
  3 Paul LeMay                Sr Shrewsbury H               9.1   1 
  4 Cory Adams                SO Algonquin                  9.2   3 
  5 Tyler Clausen             SO Algonquin                  9.4   1 
  6 William Williams          Jr Shrewsbury H               9.5   3 
  7 Richard Darhrens          JR Hudson High                9.6   1 
  8 Steve Palumbo             SR Wachusett                  9.7   1 
  8 Joe Gandolfi              JR Milford High               9.7   4 
 10 Jon Beaulieau             SR Quabbin                    9.8   2 
 10 Derrick Maxwell           SO Marlborough                9.8   1 
 11 Bryan Rodregues           SO Marlborough               J9.8   2 
 13 Chris Barry               Sr Shrewsbury H              10.2   5 
 14 Eric Chang                SR Westborough               10.3   2 
 14 Joe Traverse              SR Milford High              10.3   3 
 16 David Sweeney             SO Hudson High               10.4   4 
 17 Matt Spring               JR Westborough               10.6   3 
 18 Karl Chung                SO Marlborough              J10.6   3 
 19 Josh Semedo               FR Marlborough               10.7   5 
 20 Mike Norton               SO Quabbin                   10.8   3 
 20 Evan Syers                FR Marlborough               10.8   4 
 22 Nate Schmidlein           FR Marlborough               11.0   4 
 23 Adam Mayer                 8 Hudson High               11.1   5 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Stechler            SR Westborough                6.7   1 
  2 Greyson Thomas            SR Westborough                6.9   2 
  2 Matt Whitman              SR Wachusett                  6.9   1 
  4 Ian Fields                Sr Shrewsbury H               7.0   4 
  5 Sam Perkins                  Milford High               7.1   3 
  6 Andrew Manley-OBrien      Fr Shrewsbury H               7.2  10 
  6 Geffrey King              SR Hudson High                7.2   2 
  6 Jeffrey Baum              Fr Shrewsbury H               7.2   9 
  7 Kyle O’halleran           SO Algonquin                 J7.2   2 
  8 Rob Huff                  SR Milford High              J7.2   2 
 11 Connor McDavitt           FR Wachusett                  7.3   4 
 11 Hunter Beckmann           So Shrewsbury H               7.3   3 
 11 Derek Palatino            JR Hudson High                7.3   1 
 11 Justin Bartkiewicz        Jr Shrewsbury H               7.3   7 
 12 Kevin Liang               Jr Shrewsbury H              J7.3   1 
 16 Evan Shaughnessy          SR Wachusett                  7.4   5 
 16 Jack Barry                JR Wachusett                  7.4   3 
 16 Salman Khanani            Sr Shrewsbury H               7.4  12 
 16 Joe Cote                  FR Marlborough                7.4   2 
 16 Tim Mellace               FR Marlborough                7.4   6 
 16 Jean Mbudimbu             SO Wachusett                  7.4   7 
 22 Anthony Charter           FR Quabbin                    7.5   2 
 22 Kyle Potter               SO Hudson High                7.5   5 
 22 Christopher Webster       SR Marlborough                7.5   1 
 22 Tim Howe                  SO Quabbin                    7.5   1 
 22 Alex Griffin              SR Quabbin                    7.5   3 
 23 Mike Ahern                SR Hudson High               J7.5   3 
 28 Joe Tower                 SO Hudson High                7.6  10 
 28 Juan Bustamante           SR Westborough                7.6   4 
 28 Daniel Loveland           SO Marlborough                7.6   8 
 28 Angelo Coelho             JR Marlborough                7.6   5 
 29 Ryan Schramm              JR Quabbin                   J7.6   5 
 29 Michael Roscoe            FR Marlborough               J7.6   4 
 30 Kyle Connors              JR Westborough               J7.6   5 
 31 Alexander Blakeslee       So Shrewsbury H              J7.6   5 
 36 Dave Harrington           Jr Shrewsbury H               7.7   8 
 36 Michael Josephs           SO Westborough                7.7   6 
 36 Edward Breen              FR Algonquin                  7.7   4 
 36 Nicholas Marcello         Jr Shrewsbury H               7.7  13 
 36 Mike Griffith             JR Bromfield                  7.7  12 
 37 Mark MacNEILL             SO Algonquin                 J7.7   6 
 42 Daniel Schumacher         Jr Shrewsbury H               7.8  14 
 42 Eathan Langer             SR Algonquin                  7.8   3 
 42 William Andrade           FR Marlborough                7.8   9 
 45 Nick Lombardi             FR Marlborough                7.9  10 
 45 Tim Happnie               FR Westborough                7.9   8 
 45 Paul Wood                 FR Quabbin                    7.9   6 
 48 Ahmed Diabate             FR Wachusett                  8.0   8 
 48 Sam Brunell               SO Hudson High                8.0  11 
 48 Adam Pepin                FR Wachusett                  8.0  12 
 48 Woo Kim                   SO Quabbin                    8.0   7 
 48 Nicholas Stevenson        So Shrewsbury H               8.0  15 
 49 Connor Cahill             SO Algonquin                 J8.0   7 
 54 Chuck Rock                FR Wachusett                  8.1  11 
 54 Andrew Farrell            JR Algonquin                  8.1  13 
 54 James Stevenson           SO Marlborough                8.1  14 
 55 Matt Savarese             SO Algonquin                 J8.1  11 
 58 Derek Joyce                8 Hudson High                8.2   6 
 58 Eddy Gordon               Jr Shrewsbury H               8.2  13 
 58 Jason Murphy              SO Marlborough                8.2  14 
 58 Sam Patch                 FR Marlborough                8.2  12 
 58 Eli Maresca               FR Wachusett                  8.2   9 
 59 Mike Erickson             SO Quabbin                   J8.2   9 
 59 Alex Borsky               JR Wachusett                 J8.2  13 
 60 Kyle Condry               FR Marlborough               J8.2  13 
 60 James Ridge               FR Westborough               J8.2   9 
 67 Matthew Bailey            FR Marlborough                8.3  13 
 67 Brandon Tomm              SO Algonquin                  8.3  15 
 67 Felipe Fernandes          JR Milford High               8.3   4 
 67 Jake Phillips             FR Westborough                8.3  10 
 68 David Atkinson            SR Quabbin                   J8.3  10 
 72 Mike Doran                FR Westborough                8.5  11 
 73 Zach Algieri              SO Quabbin                   J8.5  11 
 74 Vasili Regan              FR Marlborough                8.6  11 
 74 Nick Hogan                SR Algonquin                  8.6  14 
 74 Tom Fazio                 SO Algonquin                  8.6  15 
 75 David Jones               SR Algonquin                 J8.6  14 
 78 Nathan Beittel            SO Wachusett                  8.7  14 
 78 Connor Gibbs              FR Westborough                8.7  12 
 80 Mitch Mabardy             SO Quabbin                    8.8  12 
 80 Mike Correa                8 Hudson High                8.8   9 
 82 Paul Hastings             FR Milford High               8.9   6 
 83 Alex Putnam               JR Algonquin                  9.0   8 
 84 Jon Bolstridge            SO Algonquin                  9.1  10 
 85 Jarrod Allen              FR Hudson High                9.3   7 
 85 Scott Thomas              SO Algonquin                  9.3  15 
 87 Aneesh Jain               SO Algonquin                  9.5  15 
 88 Harrison Chute            FR Milford High              10.0   7 
 89 Nick Montimurro           FR Algonquin                 11.0  15 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Wood                 SR Wachusett               4:52.8  
  2 Byron Jones               SO Westborough             4:55.6  
  3 Matt Brunelle             SR Quabbin                 4:58.1  
  4 Conor Grogan              SO Hudson High             4:58.9  
  5 Dan Riches                JR Wachusett               5:03.4  
  6 Mike Alley                SR Milford High            5:05.3  
  7 Mark Vanacore             SR Westborough             5:08.8  
  8 Andrew Farrell            JR Algonquin               5:13.4  
  9 Alexander Kunycky         FR Marlborough             5:14.1  
 10 Andrew Clemons            SR Westborough             5:15.5  
 11 Alex Binder               Sr Shrewsbury H            5:17.7  
 12 Michael Parks             JR Marlborough             5:19.3  
 13 Jess Schow                FR Algonquin               5:23.3  
 14 Devin Merullo             Jr Shrewsbury H            5:24.7  
 15 Matt Feresten             SR Westborough             5:26.9  
 16 Steve Lanciani            SR Westborough             5:27.4  
 17 Darrel Hamlet             JR Milford High            5:27.8  
 18 Jesse Tolan               SO Hudson High             5:32.1  
 19 Steven Shieh              JR Westborough             5:33.2  
 20 Peter Arsenault           JR Westborough             5:43.9  
 21 Tom MacPherson            FR Wachusett               5:44.3  
 22 Evan White                FR Quabbin                 5:46.4  
 23 Nathan Askew              SO Westborough             5:47.0  
 24 Eric Dixon                Sr Shrewsbury H            5:47.7  
 25 Sam Bryan                 JR Westborough             5:48.8  
 26 Alex Loree                FR Wachusett               5:50.9  
 27 Joseph Ross               SO Algonquin               5:51.7  
 28 Daniel Pettine            JR Algonquin               5:54.6  
 29 Ofir Nachum               SO Algonquin               5:55.7  
 30 Nathan Frumkin            SO Westborough             5:55.9  
 31 Chris Litchfield          JR Westborough             5:56.8  
 32 Chris Baza                SO Milford High            5:58.8  
 33 Ben Misiuk                SO Quabbin                 5:59.1  
 34 Mark Filgerleski          SO Quabbin                 6:04.3  
 35 Christian Fryc            SO Shrewsbury H            6:13.7  
 36 Justin Raphelson          JR Algonquin               6:16.6  
 37 Nathaniel Sutton           8 Marlborough             6:29.7  
 38 Anthony Calcagni          JR Hudson High             6:55.2  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Tsuda                 Sr Shrewsbury H            1:33.1   1 
  2 Oscar Esposito            SR Wachusett               1:33.5   1 
  3 Josh Tynan                JR Westborough             1:33.8   1 
  4 Mitchell Hilbert          FR Algonquin               1:38.9   2 
  5 Matthew D'Urso            Jr Shrewsbury H            1:39.3   6 
  6 Jon Joyce                 SR Milford High            1:39.6   2 
  7 Chris Chamberlain         SR Milford High            1:40.2   4 
  8 Ryan Shooshan             JR Wachusett               1:40.4   7 
  9 Kai Parker                JR Wachusett               1:40.9   8 
 10 John Thompson             So Shrewsbury H            1:41.1   5 
 11 Alex Price                SR Westborough             1:41.3   3 
 12 Mike Kowal                JR Milford High            1:42.7   8 
 13 Pat Rice                  SR Algonquin               1:44.8   4 
 14 Tim Connors               SR Milford High            1:46.2   7 
 15 Kevin Delaney              8 Hudson High             1:46.7   2 
 16 Erik Hokinson             FR Algonquin               1:47.8   6 
 17 Sterling Chu              JR Algonquin               1:48.1   8 
 18 Connor Reardon            FR Wachusett               1:48.9   8 
 19 Ross Tenaglia             SR Milford High            1:49.2   8 
 20 Jared Andrews             JR Quabbin                 1:49.8   2 
 21 Anand Shah                SR Westborough             1:50.4   5 
 22 Justin Pereira               Milford High            1:50.9   5 
 23 Andri Hjaltason           FR Marlborough             1:51.4   1 
 24 Jonathan DiRodi           Sr Shrewsbury H            1:52.2   3 
 25 Ben Horelik               JR Algonquin               1:57.3   7 
 26 Patrick Bonner             8 Hudson High             2:00.0   4 
 27 Kurt Harris               SR Wachusett               2:00.8   8 
 28 Christopher Frias          8 Hudson High             2:03.9   5 
 29 David Meussa               8 Hudson High             2:07.6   6 
 30 Nick Strella              FR Marlborough             2:09.3   3 
 31 Zach Ryding               JR Quabbin                 2:17.7   3 
 32 Kyle Gilchrest               Marlborough             2:23.8   6 
 -- Mike Galotta              SO Wachusett                   DQ   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jim Flynn                 Sr Shrewsbury H              38.2   1 
  2 Justin Dowd               SR Wachusett                 39.4   1 
  3 Pat Tomczyk               SO Hudson High               39.9   2 
  4 Dan Baker                 JR Wachusett                 40.8   3 
  5 Joey Kerxhalli            JR Wachusett                 41.3   2 
  6 Jared Lowrie              So Shrewsbury H              42.2   3 
  6 Kevin McHUGH              SO Algonquin                 42.2   2 
  8 Steve Delaney             JR Hudson High               42.3   1 
  9 Jon Laman                 SR Marlborough               42.7   5 
 10 Kyle MacKinnon            FR Marlborough               43.1   8 
 10 Bryant Wing               JR Milford High              43.1   7 
 12 Brandon Hirst-Caron       FR Hudson High               43.2   3 
 13 Anthony Strickland        JR Wachusett                 43.7   4 
 14 Ryan Morgello             FR Marlborough               44.0   9 
 15 Stefan Morin              SO Algonquin                 44.2   3 
 16 Andy Welch                SO Quabbin                   44.3   4 
 17 Cam Piper                 SO Westborough               44.7   5 
 18 Harrison Stahl            Jr Shrewsbury H              44.8   9 
 19 Joseph Frissora           Fr Shrewsbury H              45.2   7 
 19 Michael Sottile           JR Marlborough               45.2   6 
 19 Brian Leslie              SO Westborough               45.2   4 
 22 Brian Hasbrouck           SR Marlborough               45.3   7 
 23 Daniel Davis              Jr Shrewsbury H              45.6   6 
 24 Arjuna Keshavan           FR Algonquin                 45.7   4 
 25 David Silverman           FR Westborough               46.1   6 
 26 Harry Gore                SO Algonquin                 46.3   6 
 27 Grant Proia               FR Wachusett                 46.9   5 
 28 Bill Hegarty              FR Algonquin                 47.0   8 
 29 Jackson Maher             So Shrewsbury H              48.1   9 
 30 Robert Giaccmora          SO Algonquin                 48.2   5 
 31 Jeff Koch                 Fr Shrewsbury H              48.6   8 
 32 Alex Akdikmen             FR Westborough               49.5   8 
 33 Kevin Oliveira            SO Marlborough               52.2   9 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Frissora          Jr Shrewsbury H            2:44.2  
  2 Luke Doherty-Munro        SO Hudson High             2:48.5  
  3 Andrewe Oram              SR Marlborough             2:53.1  
  4 Jason Tien                SO Algonquin               2:54.1  
  5 Joshua Cosgrove           JR Wachusett               2:54.6  
  6 Adam Charbonneau          SR Marlborough             2:57.4  
  7 Matt Horka                SO Westborough             3:00.2  
  8 Scott Dooley              SR Westborough             3:01.1  
  9 Quinn Loung               SR Wachusett               3:02.4  
 10 Pat Malakie               SR Quabbin                 3:06.9  
 11 Sean McAULIFFE            FR Algonquin               3:08.6  
 12 Zach Schaeffer            SO Hudson High             3:09.2  
 13 Johnny McDowell            8 Hudson High             3:11.5  
 14 Daniel Sullivan           SO Westborough             3:19.1  
 15 Cory Kays                 So Shrewsbury H            3:20.7  
 16 Kyle Kays                 Sr Shrewsbury H            3:24.0  
 17 Steve Bunker              FR Wachusett               3:25.2  
 18 Matthew Zinck              8 Marlborough             3:37.7  
 19 Evan Cheney               FR Milford High            3:37.8  
 20 Brian McCarthy             8 Marlborough             3:39.3  
 21 Matthew Alley             FR Milford High            3:42.6  
 22 Justin Hall               JR Quabbin                 3:43.5  
 23 Alex Thamel               FR Wachusett               3:44.4  
 24 Mark Van-Orden            SO Algonquin               3:45.0  
 25 Sooyong Lee               SO Algonquin               3:45.3  
 26 Andrew Lee                JR Milford High            3:45.6  
 27 Jonathan Lee              FR Milford High            3:45.8  
 28 Patrick Luce              JR Milford High            3:48.5  
 29 Andy Hebert               SO Westborough             3:55.5  
 30 Adam Suvalskas             8 Marlborough             4:00.3  
 31 Tyler Hilbert             SR Algonquin               4:10.8  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News