Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Mid Wach Dual Meets @ Shrewsbury

Shrewsbury HS - Shrewsbury, MA, December 22, 2007

[Complete Results Girls | Team Scores ]

Complete Results Boys

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     Dual Meets @ Shrewsbury - 12/22/2007                      
                                Mid Wach 07-08                                 
                        Shrewsbury HS - Shrewsbury, MA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bill Vitello              SR Saint John's          43-01.00  
  2 Chris Cole                Jr Shrewsbury            41-09.25  
  3 Connor Nolan              SR Westborough           41-03.00  
  4 John Birkholz             SR Westborough           41-02.25  
  5 Will Vance                SR Gardner               40-06.75  
  6 Sam Besnoff               SR Wachusett             39-10.25  
  7 Matt Riley                SR Wachusett             39-06.25  
  8 Bryan Stockhaus           Sr Shrewsbury            38-05.50  
  9 Oscar Esposito            SR Wachusett             38-03.00  
 10 Pat Grammel               SR Gardner               38-00.00  
 11 Logan Duarte              SR Saint John's          37-07.75  
 12 Alex Kassab               JR Saint John's          37-02.50  
 13 Joe Gandolfi              JR Milford               35-06.00  
 14 Josh Haney                JR Gardner               35-01.50  
 15 Dylan Huff                   Milford               35-00.00  
 16 Chris Hinds               SR Westborough           34-09.50  
 17 Paul Min                  JR Westborough           34-07.50  
 18 Matt Jones                SR Gardner               34-03.00  
 19 Alex Borsky               JR Wachusett             33-11.50  
 20 Mike Legere               JR Saint John's          33-10.75  
 21 Brad Harisomowicz         SR Gardner               33-10.00  
 22 Geoff Bergeron            SR Leominster            33-07.00  
 23 Nathan Beittel            SO Wachusett             33-01.25  
 24 Alex Alvarez              Sr Shrewsbury            32-11.75  
 25 Anthony Strickland        JR Wachusett             32-05.00  
 26 Danny Wall                JR Algonquin             32-03.00  
 27 A J Fazio                 SR Algonquin             31-01.00  
 28 Edwim Martinez            SR Gardner               30-11.25  
 29 Mike Cusher               SR Westborough           30-05.00  
 30 Tyler Smith               JR Westborough           30-02.50  
 31 Naman Shah                JR Milford               30-01.50  
 32 Paul Bockmann             JR Algonquin             28-10.50  
 33 Steve Ward                Sr Shrewsbury            28-02.50  
 34 Anthony Celozzi           SR Milford               27-08.50  
 35 Chris Ferguson            Fr Shrewsbury            27-05.00  
 36 Lane Southard             SO Algonquin             27-01.25  
 37 Ben Horelik               JR Algonquin             26-03.00  
 38 Jeff Chen                 SO Milford               26-02.75  
 39 Derek Proch               Fr Shrewsbury            24-10.00  
 40 Patrick Sullivan          SO Leominster            23-09.50  
 41 Scott Thomas              SO Algonquin             23-09.00  
 -- Franklin Pedroso          JR Leominster                FOUL  
 -- Luke Taylor               FR Saint John's                DQ  
 -- Cam Piper                 SO Westborough          X30-05.00  
 -- Noah Rhein                SO Westborough          X26-02.25  
 -- Justin Strand             SO Westborough          X25-06.50  
 -- Steve Doerfler            Fr Shrewsbury           X25-03.75  
 -- Ammar Qidwai              SR Westborough          X24-01.75  
 -- Mitchell Hilbert          FR Algonquin            X23-01.25  
 -- Alex Eisinbeis            SO Westborough          X22-08.00  
 -- Erik Hokinson             FR Algonquin            X19-10.50  
 -- Nitin Shrivastava         SR Westborough          X19-09.75  
 -- Sean McAULIFFE            FR Algonquin            X16-06.00  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Powell             SR Saint John's           6-06.00  
  2 Tyler Columbo             JR Gardner                6-00.00  
  3 Tyler Masi                JR Saint John's           5-10.00  
  4 Matt Feresten             SR Westborough           J5-10.00  
  4 Josh Millea               SR Saint John's          J5-10.00  
  6 Will Vance                SR Gardner                5-06.00  
  6 Ian Fields                Sr Shrewsbury             5-06.00  
  8 William Williams          Jr Shrewsbury            J5-06.00  
  9 Steve Lajoie              SR Gardner                5-04.00  
  9 Rob Huff                  SR Milford                5-04.00  
 11 Matt Whitman              SR Wachusett             J5-04.00  
 12 Petar Yanakiev            SR Milford               J5-04.00  
 12 Joe Traverse              SR Milford               J5-04.00  
 14 Joe Weber                 JR Gardner               J5-04.00  
 14 Coulter Brenner           SR Leominster            J5-04.00  
 14 Connor McDavitt           FR Wachusett             J5-04.00  
 17 Pat Rice                  SR Algonquin             J5-04.00  
 17 Joe DePalo                JR Algonquin             J5-04.00  
 19 Greg Schab                JR Saint John's           5-00.00  
 19 Kyle Morette              SR Saint John's           5-00.00  
 21 Nicholas delGuidice       JR Leominster            J5-00.00  
 22 Joe Gandolfi              JR Milford               J5-00.00  
 23 Josh Avery                SR Milford               J5-00.00  
 24 Bob Rallis                JR Milford                4-08.00  
 24 Kevin Stechler            SR Westborough            4-08.00  
 24 Alex Kriz                 FR Algonquin              4-08.00  
 24 Neville Rivera            JR Leominster             4-08.00  
 24 Nathan Matthews           SR Leominster             4-08.00  
 29 Evan Shaughnessy          SR Wachusett             J4-08.00  
 30 James Ridge               FR Westborough           J4-08.00  
 30 Anand Shah                SR Westborough           J4-08.00  
 -- Dan Kelley                JR Gardner                     NH  
 -- Mohammad Yasin            SO Gardner                     NH  
 -- Connor Cahill             SO Algonquin                   NH  
 -- Kyle Restaka              FR Algonquin                   NH  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeff Bush                 SO Westborough            10:06.9  
  2 Zack Sylvestre            SR Gardner                10:10.9  
  3 Ben Perron                SO Saint John's           10:16.5  
  4 Matt Wood                 SR Wachusett              10:20.0  
  5 Brian Clark               SR Saint John's           10:26.2  
  6 Jon Joyce                 SR Milford                10:31.6  
  7 Brent Underkoffler        Sr Shrewsbury             10:39.9  
  8 David Jennison            SR Leominster             10:46.3  
  9 Andy Haskell              JR Westborough            10:57.1  
 10 Thomas McDonough          SR Westborough            10:57.4  
 11 Chris Tieuli              JR Saint John's           11:01.8  
 12 Christopher Favulli       So Shrewsbury             11:09.8  
 13 Karl Young                JR Algonquin              11:14.1  
 14 Patrick Rutan             SR Algonquin              11:18.3  
 15 Nick Griffin              SR Gardner                11:41.9  
 16 Patrick Bova              FR Wachusett              11:46.1  
 17 Billy Waters              SR Algonquin              11:51.6  
 18 Bobby Currier             FR Saint John's           11:58.3  
 19 Pat Ohara                 SO Gardner                12:22.7  
 20 Matt Jedras               JR Westborough            12:23.8  
 21 Nathan Matthews           SR Leominster             12:24.7  
 22 Steve Ward                Sr Shrewsbury             12:33.7  
 23 Darren Del Dotto          Sr Shrewsbury             12:44.8  
 24 Bryan Goodall             FR Saint John's           13:08.0  
 25 Andrew Lee                JR Milford                13:24.8  
 26 Jonathan Lee              FR Milford                13:25.9  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Monteiro          SR Leominster                 8.0   4 
  1 Andrew Powell             SR Saint John's               8.0   1 
  3 Kyle Morette              SR Saint John's               8.2   1 
  4 Evan Donadt               SR Algonquin                  8.5   1 
  5 Josh Millea               SR Saint John's               8.6   2 
  6 Paul LeMay                Sr Shrewsbury                 8.9   1 
  7 William Williams          Jr Shrewsbury                 9.0   2 
  7 Bob Rallis                JR Milford                    9.0   4 
  9 Joey Kerxhalli            JR Wachusett                  9.1   4 
 10 Jack Barry                JR Wachusett                 J9.1   4 
 11 Eric Hubbard              Sr Shrewsbury                 9.2   1 
 12 Joe Gandolfi              JR Milford                    9.7   5 
 12 Dan Foley                 SR Saint John's               9.7   2 
 14 Joe Weber                 JR Gardner                    9.8   3 
 14 Sonny Heng                JR Leominster                 9.8   4 
 14 Steve Palumbo             SR Wachusett                  9.8   5 
 17 Joe Traverse              SR Milford                   J9.8   4 
 18 Tyler Columbo             JR Gardner                   10.0   3 
 19 Tim Starr                 FR Leominster                10.1   5 
 20 Sterling Chu              JR Algonquin                 10.2   1 
 21 Chris Barry               Sr Shrewsbury                10.4   2 
 22 Matt Spring               JR Westborough               11.2   3 
 23 Shane Ruffing             FR Westborough               11.3   3 
 24 Felipe Fernandes          JR Milford                   11.7   5 
 25 Ken Tovera                JR Wachusett                 11.9   5 
 26 Dan Polanowice            SO Algonquin                 12.7   2 
 -- Jake Phillips             FR Westborough                 DQ   3 
 -- Will Vance                SR Gardner                     DQ   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Andreoli             SR Saint John's               6.7   3 
  2 Kevin Stechler            SR Westborough                6.8   5 
  2 Alex Alvarez              Sr Shrewsbury                 6.8   3 
  2 Matt Whitman              SR Wachusett                  6.8   1 
  5 Greyson Thomas            SR Westborough                6.9   5 
  5 Ian Fields                Sr Shrewsbury                 6.9   3 
  7 Cory Loomer               SO Saint John's               7.0   4 
  7 Sam Perkins               JR Milford                    7.0   1 
  9 Ignacio Cespedes          JR Leominster                 7.1   1 
  9 Andrew Manley-OBrien      Fr Shrewsbury                 7.1   4 
  9 Joe Petry                 SR Saint John's               7.1   3 
  9 Jack Barry                JR Wachusett                  7.1   2 
  9 Pat Grammel               SR Gardner                    7.1   5 
 10 Connor McDavitt           FR Wachusett                 J7.1   1 
 10 Will Vance                SR Gardner                   J7.1   5 
 16 Petar Yanakiev            SR Milford                    7.2   2 
 16 Juan Bustamante           SR Westborough                7.2   5 
 18 Rob Huff                  SR Milford                    7.3   1 
 18 David Nigrosh             FR Algonquin                  7.3   3 
 20 Jeffrey Baum              Fr Shrewsbury                 7.4   4 
 20 Pat Rice                  SR Algonquin                  7.4   3 
 22 Franklin Pedroso          JR Leominster                 7.5   1 
 22 Anthony Strickland        JR Wachusett                  7.5   2 
 22 Joe DePalo                JR Algonquin                  7.5   4 
 23 Chris Leonard             JR Saint John's              J7.5   4 
 26 Edwim Martinez            SR Gardner                    7.6   5 
 27 Eric Rodriguez            SR Milford                    7.7   2 
 27 Brian Keville             SO Algonquin                  7.7   4 
 29 Neville Rivera            JR Leominster                 8.0   2 
 30 Dylan Cross               FR Leominster                 8.6   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zack Sylvestre            SR Gardner                 4:47.9  
  2 Byron Jones               SO Westborough             4:52.6  
  3 Zach Ouelett              JR Gardner                 4:53.0  
  4 Cameron Tieuli            JR Saint John's            4:57.8  
  5 Kevin Turner              JR Saint John's            4:58.1  
  6 Dan Zawalich              FR Saint John's            5:02.5  
  7 Dan Riches                JR Wachusett               5:02.6  
  8 Mark Vanacore             SR Westborough             5:05.4  
  9 Joshua Cosgrove           JR Wachusett               5:07.3  
 10 Devin Merullo             Jr Shrewsbury              5:08.7  
 11 Kyle Carbone              Jr Shrewsbury              5:09.4  
 12 Andrew Clemons            SR Westborough             5:10.0  
 13 Andrew Farrell            JR Algonquin               5:12.5  
 14 Mike Alley                SR Milford                 5:12.6  
 15 Thomas McDonough          SR Westborough             5:15.0  
 16 Jon-Scott Lutke           SO Algonquin               5:17.4  
 17 Kevin Thompson            So Shrewsbury              5:24.8  
 18 Steve Lanciani            SR Westborough             5:25.3  
 19 Darrel Hamlet             JR Milford                 5:25.6  
 20 Jess Schow                FR Algonquin               5:26.9  
 21 Robert Clayton            FR Algonquin               5:39.5  
 22 Alex Loree                FR Wachusett               5:44.2  
 23 Steve Bunker              FR Wachusett               5:45.9  
 24 Justin Raphelson          JR Algonquin               5:47.1  
 25 Nathan Frumkin            SO Westborough             5:47.4  
 26 Chris Litchfield          JR Westborough             5:48.5  
 27 Ofir Nachum               SO Algonquin               5:49.7  
 28 Paul Morris               SO Leominster              5:52.3  
 29 Craig Hudson              FR Leominster              5:52.7  
 30 Arjuna Keshavan           FR Algonquin               5:53.8  
 31 Joe Smith                 FR Saint John's            5:53.9  
 32 Dan Raboin                SO Saint John's            5:54.7  
 33 Jacob Fenuccio            FR Saint John's            5:55.7  
 34 Scott Thomas              SO Algonquin               6:09.4  
 35 Dan Palenchar             SO Algonquin               6:09.6  
 36 Gilly Guarin              FR Gardner                 6:47.9  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Mitchell             SR Saint John's            1:31.8   6 
  2 Ryan Ruffing              SR Westborough             1:32.3   4 
  2 Nicholas delGuidice       JR Leominster              1:32.3   1 
  4 Steve Lajoie              SR Gardner                 1:32.4   4 
  5 Ben Tsuda                 Sr Shrewsbury              1:33.3   6 
  6 Pat Collins               SR Saint John's            1:33.6   6 
  7 Evan Donadt               SR Algonquin               1:33.8   7 
  8 Harry Gore                SO Algonquin               1:34.0   6 
  9 Oscar Esposito            SR Wachusett               1:34.1   1 
 10 Chris Chaves              SR Saint John's            1:34.2   7 
 11 John Thompson             So Shrewsbury              1:34.5   7 
 12 Josh Tynan                JR Westborough             1:35.1   4 
 13 Dan Baker                 JR Wachusett               1:35.6   1 
 14 Mark Maklin               JR Leominster              1:36.2   2 
 15 Alex Price                SR Westborough             1:36.3   5 
 16 Chris Chamberlain         SR Milford                 1:36.5   1 
 17 Matthew D'Urso            Jr Shrewsbury              1:36.9   7 
 17 Ryan Shooshan             JR Wachusett               1:36.9   2 
 19 Jak Kelley                JR Gardner                 1:38.9   5 
 19 Kai Parker                JR Wachusett               1:38.9   2 
 21 Mike Kowal                JR Milford                 1:39.5   2 
 22 Alan Tran                 Sr Shrewsbury              1:41.3   8 
 23 James Murphy              SR Saint John's            1:41.4   8 
 24 James Cleary              JR Saint John's            1:42.5   8 
 25 Casey Hill                JR Algonquin               1:45.9   8 
 26 Daniel O'Keefe            Jr Shrewsbury              1:46.1   9 
 27 Amjad Ismail              SR Gardner                 1:46.4   4 
 28 Connor Cahill             SO Algonquin               1:46.8   9 
 29 Nick Cleary               JR Bromfield               1:47.3   9 
 30 Connor Reardon            FR Wachusett               1:49.2   3 
 31 Anand Shah                SR Westborough             1:49.5   5 
 32 Jonathan DiRodi           Sr Shrewsbury              1:53.0   9 
 33 Grant Proia               FR Wachusett               1:53.6   3 
 34 Matt Savarese             SO Algonquin               1:53.8  10 
 35 Pat Ohara                 SO Gardner                 1:56.0   5 
 36 Nick Hogan                SR Algonquin               1:58.4  10 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jim Flynn                 Sr Shrewsbury                37.7   5 
  2 Kyle Morette              SR Saint John's              38.9   5 
  3 Justin Dowd               SR Wachusett                 39.4   1 
  4 Tyler Masi                JR Saint John's              39.9  12 
  5 Geoff Bergeron            SR Leominster                40.2   1 
  6 Daniel Sullivan           SO Westborough               40.4   3 
  7 Tyrel MacDonald           SO Leominster                40.9   8 
  8 Jared Lowrie              So Shrewsbury                41.1   6 
  9 Steve Bunker              FR Wachusett                 41.2   8 
 10 Jeffrey Pineda            Jr Shrewsbury                41.5  12 
 11 Greg Schab                JR Saint John's              41.7  13 
 12 Jon Vignaly               JR Saint John's              41.8   6 
 13 Mark MacNEILL             SO Algonquin                 41.9   5 
 14 Pat Grammel               SR Gardner                   42.0   3 
 15 Sean Landry               SO Leominster                42.4   2 
 16 Evan Shaughnessy          SR Wachusett                 42.5  11 
 16 Bryant Wing               JR Milford                   42.5   1 
 18 Sean Daly                 JR Saint John's              42.9   7 
 19 Josh Avery                SR Milford                   43.3   2 
 20 Keith Eaton               SO Narragansett              43.8   2 
 21 Jon Bolstridge            SO Algonquin                 43.9  13 
 22 Mike Duncan               JR Gardner                   44.1   3 
 23 Stefan Morin              SO Algonquin                 44.2  12 
 23 Tim Starr                 FR Leominster                44.2   9 
 23 Daniel Davis              Jr Shrewsbury                44.2  13 
 26 Brian Leslie              SO Westborough               44.5  10 
 27 Brad Hacket               SR Gardner                   44.6  10 
 28 Kevin Pereira             JR Milford                   44.7   9 
 29 Matt Fiorillo             SR Saint John's              44.8  11 
 29 Cam Piper                 SO Westborough               44.8  10 
 31 Joseph Frissora           Fr Shrewsbury                45.1  13 
 32 Aneesh Jain               SO Algonquin                 45.6   6 
 32 Sonny Heng                JR Leominster                45.6   9 
 34 Tony Dimacali             JR Gardner                   45.8   3 
 35 Robert Giaccmora          SO Algonquin                 46.2   7 
 36 Nate Proch                So Shrewsbury                46.4   7 
 37 Eric Rodriguez            SR Milford                   46.7   8 
 38 Tim Happnie               FR Westborough               47.2   4 
 39 Shane Ruffing             FR Westborough               47.6   4 
 40 Andy White                JR Gardner                   47.7   4 
 41 Tom Fazio                 SO Algonquin                 48.2   7 
 42 Jon Rooke                 FR Wachusett                 49.0   9 
 43 Alex Akdikmen             FR Westborough               50.1  11 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Frissora          Jr Shrewsbury              2:44.8  
  2 Steve Lajoie              SR Gardner                 2:49.8  
  2 Dennis Kott               SR Saint John's            2:49.8  
  4 Dave Brown                SR Westborough             2:50.0  
  5 Ben Perron                SO Saint John's            2:52.6  
  6 Kevin Turner              JR Saint John's            2:52.9  
  7 David Jennison            SR Leominster              2:53.5  
  8 Zach Ouelett              JR Gardner                 2:53.9  
  9 Scott Dooley              SR Westborough             2:54.0  
 10 Dan Riches                JR Wachusett               2:55.0  
 11 Eliot Tear                JR Algonquin               2:55.9  
 12 Jon Joyce                 SR Milford                 2:58.2  
 13 Joshua Cosgrove           JR Wachusett               2:58.5  
 14 Matt Wood                 SR Wachusett               2:58.8  
 15 Brian Clark               SR Saint John's            3:00.6  
 16 Quinn Loung               SR Wachusett               3:01.3  
 17 Brent Underkoffler        Sr Shrewsbury              3:01.5  
 18 Liam McAllister           Jr Shrewsbury              3:02.8  
 19 Matt Horka                SO Westborough             3:04.2  
 20 Darrel Hamlet             JR Milford                 3:09.0  
 21 Andrew Farrell            JR Algonquin               3:09.5  
 22 Mike Galotta              SO Wachusett               3:10.4  
 23 Cory Kays                 So Shrewsbury              3:16.6  
 24 Daniel Sullivan           SO Westborough             3:17.7  
 25 Christopher Favulli       So Shrewsbury              3:18.0  
 26 Robert Clayton            FR Algonquin               3:21.1  
 27 Casey Green               JR Saint John's            3:22.5  
 28 Kyle Kays                 Sr Shrewsbury              3:23.0  
 29 Ryan Morse                FR Saint John's            3:24.1  
 30 Dave Harrington           Jr Shrewsbury              3:24.5  
 31 Nathan Matthews           SR Leominster              3:24.8  
 32 Steve Ward                Sr Shrewsbury              3:30.0  
 33 AJ Venkatesh              JR Leominster              3:32.5  
 34 Chuck Rock                FR Wachusett               3:33.3  
 35 Bill Hegarty              FR Algonquin               3:33.5  
 36 Evan Cheney               FR Milford                 3:33.7  
 37 Luke Horan                FR Saint John's            3:35.1  
 38 Alex Thamel               FR Wachusett               3:37.3  
 39 Kurt Harris               SR Wachusett               3:37.9  
 40 Patrick Sullivan          SO Leominster              3:38.2  
 41 Alex Kriz                 FR Algonquin               3:48.9  
 42 Matthew Alley             FR Milford                 3:51.3  
 43 Patrick Luce              JR Milford                 3:52.0  
 44 Dylan Cross               FR Leominster              3:58.4  
 45 Jason Buckley             JR Gardner                 3:59.4  
 46 Brendan McKeogh           FR Saint John's            4:07.5  
 47 Ben Peterson              SO Westborough             4:09.7  
 48 Dan Hall                  09 Leominster              4:23.6  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leominster                                           3:49.6   1 
  2 Wachusett                                            3:50.3   1 
  3 Saint John's                                         3:51.9   3 
  4 Shrewsbury                                           3:52.4   3 
  5 Westborough                                          4:00.9   2 
  6 Algonquin                                            4:05.7   3 
  7 Saint John's  'B'                                   x4:08.3   3 
  8 Milford                                              4:11.1   1 
  9 Gardner                                              4:16.0   2 
 10 Wachusett  'B'                                      x4:33.1   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury                                           1:43.0   3 
  2 Leominster                                           1:47.1   1 
  3 Shrewsbury  'B'                                     x1:49.6   4 
  4 Milford                                              1:50.2   1 
  5 Westborough                                          1:50.3   2 
  6 Saint John's                                         1:51.8   3 
  7 Algonquin                                            1:52.2   3 
  8 Gardner                                              1:56.2   2 
  9 Wachusett  'B'                                      x2:01.8   4 
 -- Wachusett                                                DQ   1 



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News