Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Cohasset Road Race By The Sea 10K

Cohasset, MA, April 1, 2007

[Top 10 M&F | Age Groups | Female Teams | Male Teams ]

Overall results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
    1   1/146  M4049   33:18   5:22 Henry Scollard         43 M   630 Cambridge MA            CRC                                        
    2   1/212  M1839   33:24   5:23 Kit Wells              30 M     2 Mansfield MA            GBTC                                       
    3   2/212  M1839   33:29   5:24 Chad Carr              31 M   743 Cambridge MA            CRC                                        
    4   2/146  M4049   35:10   5:40 Bruce Davie            43 M   714 Cambridge MA            GBTC                                       
    5   3/212  M1839   35:29   5:43 David Dugan            35 M   222 Cohasset MA                                                        
    6   4/212  M1839   35:35   5:44 William Taft           18 M   721 Hanson MA                                                          
    7   5/212  M1839   36:12   5:50 Raymond Regan          32 M  1060 Winchester MA                                                      
    8   1/232  F1839   36:13   5:50 Caitlin Shea-Kenney    25 F   559 Brockton MA                                                        
    9   3/146  M4049   36:29   5:53 Paul Young             41 M  1069 Andover MA                                                         
   10   6/212  M1839   36:33   5:53 Jon Willner            35 M   646 Weymouth MA                                                        
   11   7/212  M1839   36:37   5:54 Rob Smith              39 M  1076 Charlestown MA          CMS                                        
   12   4/146  M4049   36:48   5:56 Jim Julian             40 M   438 Sarasota FL                                                        
   13   1/88   M5059   37:03   5:58 Robert Chasen          52 M    10 Weymouth MA             GRUMPY OLD MEN STRIDERS                    
   14   8/212  M1839   37:12   6:00 Frank Georges          29 M  1195 Newton MA                                                          
   15   9/212  M1839   37:28   6:02 Callum Henderson       39 M   624 Hingham MA                                                         
   16  10/212  M1839   37:38   6:04 Max White              23 M   999 Jamaica Plain MA        GBTC                                       
   17  11/212  M1839   37:54   6:06 Andrew Bennett         33 M  1142 Hingham MA              TEAM PSYCHO                                
   18  12/212  M1839   38:02   6:08 Peter Kellner          24 M   194 Westwood MA                                                        
   19   5/146  M4049   38:08   6:09 Andrew Novis           43 M   587 Newton MA                                                          
   20  13/212  M1839   38:28   6:12 Dipak Panigrahy        39 M   979 Whitman MA                                                         
   21   2/232  F1839   38:52   6:16 Candy Angle            37 F     1 Weymouth MA                                                        
   22   6/146  M4049   38:59   6:17 Bradley Mingels        44 M   944 Scituate MA                                                        
   23  14/212  M1839   39:09   6:18 John Passier           36 M  1123 Natick MA                                                          
   24  15/212  M1839   39:12   6:19 Peter Burns            36 M   326 Plymouth MA                                                        
   25   2/88   M5059   39:28   6:22 Harvey Blonder         53 M  1175 Canton MA               HFC                                        
   26   1/7    M1417   39:31   6:22 Patrick Taft           15 M   722 Hanson MA                                                          
   27   7/146  M4049   39:43   6:24 Ted Coyle              42 M   915 Scituate MA                                                        
   28   8/146  M4049   39:46   6:24 David Foley            45 M  1046 North Easton MA                                                    
   29   9/146  M4049   39:53   6:25 Robert Whirty          47 M   483 Andover MA              MVS                                        
   30  10/146  M4049   39:54   6:26 J Patrick Kennedy      42 M   980 Cohasset MA                                                        
   31  16/212  M1839   39:58   6:26 Owen Stearns           35 M   117 Somerville MA                                                      
   32   3/88   M5059   40:07   6:28 James Wilson           54 M  1078 Brookline MA            MSKA                                       
   33  17/212  M1839   40:09   6:28 Justin Verdirame       28 M   534 Cambridge MA            CRC                                        
   34  18/212  M1839   40:14   6:29 Robert Riley           35 M   234 Chelsea ME                                                         
   35   3/232  F1839   40:18   6:30 Beth Coughlin          28 F     9 Newton MA               MSKA                                       
   36   4/88   M5059   40:48   6:34 Steve Allen            54 M   315 Charlton MA             CCAC                                       
   37  19/212  M1839   40:51   6:35 Domenick D'Amico       39 M  1064 Arlington MA            MSKA                                       
   38  20/212  M1839   40:58   6:36 Marc Blandin           27 M   484 Brockton MA                                                        
   39  11/146  M4049   40:59   6:36 Martin Desmery         46 M   532 Duxbury MA                                                         
   40  21/212  M1839   41:06   6:37 Shawn Burns            39 M   514 Marshfield MA           TEAM NOMAR                                 
   41  22/212  M1839   41:07   6:37 E Morgan Scheiber      37 M   337 Marshfield MA                                                      
   42  23/212  M1839   41:07   6:37 Sean Dillon            37 M  1080 Scituate MA             TEAM DILLON                                
   43   1/90   F4049   41:14*  6:39 Anne Hird              47 F     6 Providence RI                                                      
   44  24/212  M1839   41:17   6:39 Edward Farrington      35 M  1088 Kingston MA                                                        
   45   4/232  F1839   41:29   6:41 Rebecca Mayer          21 F  1055 Worcester MA                                                       
   46  25/212  M1839   41:31   6:41 Jamie Armistead        37 M  1159 Hingham MA                                                         
   47  12/146  M4049   41:33   6:42 Timothy Smith          41 M   545 Portland ME                                                        
   48  13/146  M4049   41:39   6:43 Jamie Blanks           43 M   589 Scituate MA                                                        
   49  26/212  M1839   41:42   6:43 Keith Carroll          23 M  1125 Scituate MA                                                        
   50  27/212  M1839   41:43   6:43 Reji James             38 M   170 Arlington MA            SRR                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 2
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
   51  14/146  M4049   41:44   6:43 James McGowan          43 M   688 Natick MA                                                          
   52  28/212  M1839   41:51   6:44 Brian Simone           35 M   707 Cohasset MA                                                        
   53  15/146  M4049   42:05   6:47 David Matheson         42 M   328 Attleboro MA                                                       
   54  29/212  M1839   42:05   6:47 Nate Rand              31 M   638 Scituate MA                                                        
   55   5/88   M5059   42:08   6:47 John Lenhart           55 M   996 Hingham MA                                                         
   56  30/212  M1839   42:09   6:47 Arnold Roest           39 M  1103 Duxbury MA                                                         
   57   5/232  F1839   42:13   6:48 Laura Lipcsei          38 F  1172 Boston MA                                                          
   58  31/212  M1839   42:19   6:49 Tom Pena               32 M   286 Duxbury MA                                                         
   59  32/212  M1839   42:19   6:49 Dale Haver             36 M   920 Cohasset MA                                                        
   60  33/212  M1839   42:28   6:51 Paul Mandeville        28 M   674 Brookline MA                                                       
   61   2/90   F4049   42:30   6:51 Katherine Forbes       42 F  1138 Hingham MA                                                         
   62  34/212  M1839   42:32   6:51 Eric Dinwoodie         18 M  1126 Hornell NY                                                         
   63  16/146  M4049   42:43   6:53 Sal Genovese           41 M  1019 Marblehead MA           NSS                                        
   64  17/146  M4049   42:48   6:54 Edward Drebitko        44 M   635 Schenectady NY                                                     
   65  35/212  M1839   42:51   6:54 Dan Pearce             35 M   156 Cambridge MA                                                       
   66  36/212  M1839   42:52   6:54 Chris Ward             35 M  1015 South Boston MA                                                    
   67  37/212  M1839   42:55   6:55 Christopher Moulding   31 M   341 Taunton MA                                                         
   68  38/212  M1839   42:56   6:55 Adam Prus              35 M   134 Boston MA                                                          
   69  39/212  M1839   42:56   6:55 Steve Bousquet Jr.     27 M   580 Hyde Park MA            1LIFE2LIVE RACING                          
   70  18/146  M4049   42:59   6:55 Lawrence Ryan          42 M  1167 Scituate MA                                                        
   71  19/146  M4049   42:59   6:55 Dan Rose               40 M   604 Scituate MA                                                        
   72   6/232  F1839   43:01   6:56 Kathryn Fobert         30 F  1072 Canton MA               GBTC                                       
   73  20/146  M4049   43:06   6:57 Michael McNamara       42 M   301 Natick MA                                                          
   74  40/212  M1839   43:12   6:58 John Thonet            33 M   563 Marshfield MA                                                      
   75   6/88   M5059   43:20   6:59 Tom Derderian          58 M    18 Winthrop MA             GBTC                                       
   76   7/88   M5059   43:28   7:00 Tom Yellope            53 M   396 Brockton MA             CRR                                        
   77  41/212  M1839   43:29   7:00 Chris Guthrie          30 M   675 Boston MA                                                          
   78                  43:42   7:02 Karen Horne               F  1101 Duxbury MA                                                         
   79  42/212  M1839   43:42   7:02 Zdravko Kraev          37 M   506 Quincy MA                                                          
   80  21/146  M4049   43:44   7:03 John Montgomery        42 M   228 Cohasset MA                                                        
   81   2/7    M1417   43:47   7:03 Seaton Drebitko        16 M   636 Schenectady NY                                                     
   82  22/146  M4049   43:50   7:04 Joshua Nemzer          49 M   100 Milton MA                                                          
   83   7/232  F1839   43:50   7:04 Pamela Roesch          38 F  1071 Whitman MA                                                         
   84  23/146  M4049   43:53   7:04 Doug Yeager            45 M   423 Cohasset MA                                                        
   85   8/88   M5059   43:56   7:05 Ket Kessel             56 M   209 Pembroke MA                                                        
   86  43/212  M1839   44:01   7:05 Gregory Wipf           36 M   111 Cohasset MA                                                        
   87  44/212  M1839   44:13   7:07 Stuart Hall            33 M   535 Boston MA                                                          
   88   8/232  F1839   44:14   7:07 Kelly Joslin           36 F   434 Cohasset MA                                                        
   89   9/232  F1839   44:15   7:08 Christina Markarian    30 F   421 Braintree MA                                                       
   90  24/146  M4049   44:17   7:08 William Adams          46 M   507 Hanover MA                                                         
   91  25/146  M4049   44:18   7:08 Scott MacDonald        40 M   267 Hingham MA                                                         
   92   9/88   M5059   44:23   7:09 Donald Kelley          54 M   647 Medford MA                                                         
   93  45/212  M1839   44:24   7:09 Edward Hamilton        29 M  1124 Cohasset MA                                                        
   94  46/212  M1839   44:31   7:10 Noah Hill              34 M   621 Scituate MA                                                        
   95  26/146  M4049   44:35   7:11 John Jacoppo           45 M   412 Weymouth MA                                                        
   96  10/232  F1839   44:38   7:11 Antonia Perry          38 F   294 Wellesley MA                                                       
   97  47/212  M1839   44:39   7:12 Cameron Dominick       29 M   410 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
   98  48/212  M1839   44:42   7:12 Ted Julian             39 M   359 Lincoln MA                                                         
   99  49/212  M1839   44:43   7:12 Zoltan Feledy          33 M  1109 Somerville MA                                                      
  100  11/232  F1839   44:48   7:13 Barbara Wipf           36 F   590 Cohasset MA                                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 3
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  101  12/232  F1839   44:48   7:13 Pamela Rodriguez       34 F  1093 Arlington MA                                                       
  102  27/146  M4049   44:48   7:13 John Pletzke           42 M   704 Hingham MA                                                         
  103  28/146  M4049   44:50   7:13 Bob Oneill             48 M  1033 Hanover MA                                                         
  104  50/212  M1839   44:51   7:14 Nate Broomfield        34 M  1032 East Greenwich RI                                                  
  105   1/19   M6099   44:52   7:14 Sam Kopper             60 M   633 Hingham MA                                                         
  106  10/88   M5059   44:53   7:14 Jack Melican           53 M   533 Worcester MA                                                       
  107  51/212  M1839   44:56   7:14 Matt Smith             35 M   498 Cohasset MA                                                        
  108  29/146  M4049   44:57   7:14 Bill Devin             40 M   982 Cohasset MA                                                        
  109  30/146  M4049   44:57   7:15 Daniel Evans           47 M  1150 Cohasset MA                                                        
  110  13/232  F1839   45:04   7:16 Jodi Minard            25 F  1002 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  111  31/146  M4049   45:08   7:16 John Bowen             48 M  1025 Hanover MA                                                         
  112  52/212  M1839   45:10   7:16 Jason Roberts          34 M   726 Hingham MA                                                         
  113   3/7    M1417   45:13   7:17 Garrett Canney         14 M   977 Cohasset MA                                                        
  114  14/232  F1839   45:14   7:17 Shelly Mahoney         37 F   354 Cohasset MA                                                        
  115  53/212  M1839   45:15   7:17 Joseph Flynn           24 M   591 Quincy MA                                                          
  116  54/212  M1839   45:15   7:17 Sean Jack              31 M  1094 Canton MA                                                          
  117  15/232  F1839   45:17   7:18 Patty Thompson         37 F   975 Scituate MA                                                        
  118  16/232  F1839   45:21   7:18 Jennifer Buckley       20 F   348 Boston MA                                                          
  119  17/232  F1839   45:23   7:19 Tracy McCurdy          37 F  1096 Wellesley MA            LEGS                                       
  120  11/88   M5059   45:30   7:20 James Walsh            56 M   544 North Pembroke MA                                                  
  121  12/88   M5059   45:31   7:20 Peter Klinefelter      57 M   709 Cambridge MA            CRC                                        
  122  55/212  M1839   45:31   7:20 Terrence Lynch         29 M   283 Hull MA                                                            
  123  56/212  M1839   45:34   7:20 Jonathan Lawrence      27 M   769 Boston MA                                                          
  124  57/212  M1839   45:37   7:21 Kenneth Thelen         31 M   303 Boston MA                                                          
  125  58/212  M1839   45:38   7:21 Chris Watts            30 M   127 Quincy MA                                                          
  126  32/146  M4049   45:40   7:21 Bob Moore              41 M   588 Framingham MA                                                      
  127  33/146  M4049   45:41   7:22 Ed Finn                42 M  1050 Cohasset MA                                                        
  128  34/146  M4049   45:44   7:22 Jim Rielly             43 M  1119 Westwood MA                                                        
  129  59/212  M1839   45:50   7:23 Jonathan Hahn          38 M   608 Norwell MA                                                         
  130  13/88   M5059   45:51   7:23 Larry Cassese          51 M   436 Boston MA               BTT                                        
  131  14/88   M5059   45:53   7:24 Mark Woelfel           51 M   611 Stoughton MA                                                       
  132  18/232  F1839   46:00   7:25 Jennifer Anderson      29 F   930 Longmeadow MA                                                      
  133                  46:04   7:25 John Kaczynski            M  1129 Marshfield MA                                                      
  134  60/212  M1839   46:08   7:26 Steven Idhaw           30 M   492 Brookline MA                                                       
  135  61/212  M1839   46:12   7:27 Steven Matthews        39 M   420 Cohasset MA                                                        
  136  62/212  M1839   46:13   7:27 Paul Cotter            20 M   958 Cohasset MA                                                        
  137   2/19   M6099   46:21   7:28 Steve Moland           63 M    24 Litchfield NH           MOLAND                                     
  138  35/146  M4049   46:24   7:29 Jeff Smith             41 M  1130 Marshfield MA                                                      
  139   3/90   F4049   46:27   7:29 Anne Marie Winchester  40 F   224 Duxbury MA                                                         
  140  63/212  M1839   46:27   7:29 Rob Schwaddt           39 M   923 Cohasset MA                                                        
  141  64/212  M1839   46:29   7:29 Benjamin Ketchum       26 M   295 Brookline MA                                                       
  142  15/88   M5059   46:32   7:30 Jeff Rogers            50 M   524 Scituate MA                                                        
  143  19/232  F1839   46:36   7:30 Kelly Olphie           35 F   973 East Moriches NY                                                   
  144  65/212  M1839   46:39   7:31 Jeff Alexander         36 M   703 Hingham MA                                                         
  145  66/212  M1839   46:39   7:31 Joe Bishop             31 M   645 New York NY                                                        
  146  20/232  F1839   46:40   7:31 Caitlin Feeney         26 F   338 Waltham MA                                                         
  147  21/232  F1839   46:41   7:31 Sara Shores            28 F  1186 West Newton MA                                                     
  148  36/146  M4049   46:43   7:31 Sean O'Connor          42 M   430 Scituate MA             WILD ROVER RC                              
  149  22/232  F1839   46:43   7:32 Danielle Ballant       31 F  1045 Medway MA                                                          
  150  23/232  F1839   46:44   7:32 Katherine Reilly       25 F   681 Boston MA                                                          
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 4
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  151  16/88   M5059   46:46   7:32 Walter Drag            56 M   204 Winthrop MA             MRC                                        
  152   3/19   M6099   46:48   7:32 Steve Whitney          61 M  1063 Center Ossipee NH       WMM                                        
  153  37/146  M4049   46:48   7:32 Andy Oatway            42 M   468 Hingham MA                                                         
  154  38/146  M4049   46:48   7:32 Timothy McLeod         43 M  1073 Weymouth MA                                                        
  155  17/88   M5059   46:49   7:32 Lance Peterson         55 M   934 Quincy MA                                                          
  156  67/212  M1839   46:50   7:33 William Grimes         39 M   910 Cohasset MA                                                        
  157   4/90   F4049   46:51   7:33 Nancy Parent           47 F   648 North Attleboro MA                                                 
  158  68/212  M1839   46:53   7:33 Tim Pierotti           35 M   623 Summit NJ                                                          
  159  69/212  M1839   46:55   7:33 Whit Porter            34 M  1198 Boston MA                                                          
  160  70/212  M1839   47:00   7:34 Brett MacQuarrie       28 M   333 Cohasset MA                                                        
  161  71/212  M1839   47:00   7:34 Tim Crowley            39 M   351 Uxbridge MA                                                        
  162   5/90   F4049   47:01   7:34 Carolyn Coffey         42 F   477 Cohasset MA                                                        
  163  24/232  F1839   47:02   7:35 Kelly Grech            36 F   632 Cohasset MA                                                        
  164  39/146  M4049   47:05   7:35 Charles Millet         44 M  1136 Dedham MA                                                          
  165  40/146  M4049   47:06   7:35 Dan Mardeusz           47 M   433 Scituate MA                                                        
  166   6/90   F4049   47:08   7:35 Barbara Buckley        45 F  1009 Cohasset MA                                                        
  167  25/232  F1839   47:10   7:36 Amanda Velluto         26 F   527 Salem MA                                                           
  168  26/232  F1839   47:10   7:36 Beth Prus              30 F   135 Boston MA                                                          
  169  41/146  M4049   47:12   7:36 Stephen Blum           40 M   246 Sharon MA                                                          
  170  72/212  M1839   47:12   7:36 Olaf Bleck             39 M  1197 Chelsea MA                                                         
  171  18/88   M5059   47:13   7:36 Michael Rezendes       52 M   473 Winthrop MA                                                        
  172  27/232  F1839   47:13   7:36 Wendy Kelley           37 F  1183 Milton MA                                                          
  173   7/90   F4049   47:14   7:36 Cathy Witkos           40 F   987 Cohasset MA                                                        
  174  42/146  M4049   47:15   7:37 Peter Noyes            46 M   313 Marshfield MA                                                      
  175  28/232  F1839   47:16   7:37 Shannon Quinn          35 F   114 Scituate MA                                                        
  176  73/212  M1839   47:16   7:37 Mark Appleby           39 M   564 Cohasset MA                                                        
  177  43/146  M4049   47:19   7:37 John Hodgkins          44 M  1193 Quincy MA                                                          
  178  19/88   M5059   47:20   7:38 Matthew Steele         50 M   331 Cohasset MA                                                        
  179  44/146  M4049   47:23   7:38 Kirk Jackisch          40 M  1017 Cohasset MA                                                        
  180  45/146  M4049   47:24   7:38 Steven Pierce          43 M   312 Duxbury MA                                                         
  181  74/212  M1839   47:25   7:38 Mike Doody             38 M   227 Scituate MA                                                        
  182  46/146  M4049   47:30   7:39 Kevin Goslin           43 M   740 Norwell MA                                                         
  183  75/212  M1839   47:30   7:39 Chris Angers           30 M  1090 Lynn MA                                                            
  184  29/232  F1839   47:34   7:40 Jackie Paige           20 F   539 Hanover MA                                                         
  185  47/146  M4049   47:35   7:40 David Snutch           48 M  1151 Leicester UK                                                       
  186  76/212  M1839   47:38   7:40 Michael Gray           36 M   251 Sudbury MA                                                         
  187  20/88   M5059   47:40   7:41 Tom McGowan            54 M   413 Maynard MA                                                         
  188  48/146  M4049   47:42   7:41 John Roland            42 M   953 Duxbury MA                                                         
  189  77/212  M1839   47:46   7:42 Christopher Link       35 M   167 Arlington MA                                                       
  190  49/146  M4049   47:46   7:42 Peter Austin           41 M  1115 South Windsor CT                                                   
  191  30/232  F1839   47:49   7:42 Lorna McPhee           29 F   529 Charlestown MA                                                     
  192   1/5    M0113   47:50   7:42 Joseph Smith           13 M   779 Medfield MA                                                        
  193  50/146  M4049   47:55   7:43 Brian Linehan          49 M   254 Milton MA                                                          
  194  51/146  M4049   47:56   7:43 Charles Mooney         48 M  1182 Milton MA                                                          
  195  31/232  F1839   47:57   7:43 Meg Steere             31 F   426 Wellesley MA                                                       
  196  21/88   M5059   48:00   7:44 Jacques Leduc          56 M  1036 Ashland MA                                                         
  197  52/146  M4049   48:00   7:44 Pete Stemkowski        42 M  1098 Waltham MA                                                         
  198  22/88   M5059   48:04   7:45 Paul Frazier           51 M   754 Braintree MA                                                       
  199  32/232  F1839   48:04   7:45 Laura Rinaldi          35 F   427 Dover MA                                                           
  200  53/146  M4049   48:06   7:45 John Childs            47 M  1116 Weymouth MA                                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 5
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  201  33/232  F1839   48:08   7:45 Sarah Charron          37 F   517 Cohasset MA                                                        
  202  34/232  F1839   48:09   7:45 Susan Fitzpatrick      34 F  1132 Hingham MA                                                         
  203  35/232  F1839   48:11   7:46 Katie Murphy           35 F  1152 Sudbury MA                                                         
  204  78/212  M1839   48:11   7:46 Charles Peabody        35 M   445 Cumberland RI                                                      
  205  36/232  F1839   48:11   7:46 Stephanie Murray       30 F   452 Boston MA                                                          
  206  37/232  F1839   48:12   7:46 Carrigan Denny-Brown   24 F   749 Somerville MA                                                      
  207  54/146  M4049   48:14   7:46 Charles Conley         40 M   955 Hingham MA                                                         
  208  79/212  M1839   48:15   7:46 Steve Disarra          31 M   969 Cohasset MA                                                        
  209  80/212  M1839   48:16   7:46 Ryan Porter            29 M   571 Brighton MA             GENE TEAM                                  
  210  81/212  M1839   48:16   7:47 Ryan Enright           34 M  1196 Hingham MA                                                         
  211  23/88   M5059   48:22   7:47 Doug Knapp             55 M   994 Bridgewater MA                                                     
  212  55/146  M4049   48:22   7:47 Bill Donaghy           47 M   761 Plymouth MA                                                        
  213  82/212  M1839   48:24   7:48 Michael Krumsiek       35 M   116 Cohasset MA                                                        
  214  56/146  M4049   48:28   7:48 Kevin Wrenn            41 M   574 Cohasset MA                                                        
  215  38/232  F1839   48:30   7:49 Eileen Lynch           29 F  1010 New York NY                                                        
  216                  48:31   7:49 Paul O'Leary              M   900 Cohasset MA                                                        
  217   8/90   F4049   48:31   7:49 Ann Binney             45 F   262 South Easton MA                                                    
  218  83/212  M1839   48:32   7:49 Gregg Popick           38 M   974 Saint James NY                                                     
  219  57/146  M4049   48:34   7:49 Leonard Digiovanni     47 M   745 Upton MA                                                           
  220  84/212  M1839   48:34   7:49 Ken Kuperstein         39 M   422 Hingham MA                                                         
  221  85/212  M1839   48:34   7:49 Greg Wallingford       38 M  1135 Hingham MA                                                         
  222   9/90   F4049   48:35   7:50 Jacqueline Regan       46 F   549 Salem MA                                                           
  223  58/146  M4049   48:36   7:50 Michael Ryan           43 M   336 South Easton MA                                                    
  224  39/232  F1839   48:38   7:50 Maren Kravitz          27 F   578 Somerville MA                                                      
  225                  48:39   7:50 Michael Norton            M   511 Cohasset MA                                                        
  226  24/88   M5059   48:41   7:51 Michael Savage         57 M   521 Cohasset MA                                                        
  227  25/88   M5059   48:43   7:51 Bob Hannon             55 M  1134 Milton MA               THIRSTY IRISH                              
  228  86/212  M1839   48:45   7:51 Dean Aiguier           35 M  1016 Boston MA                                                          
  229  40/232  F1839   48:46   7:51 Kate Fuge              26 F   771 Boston MA                                                          
  230  41/232  F1839   48:47   7:51 Angie Lee              21 F   240 Somerville MA                                                      
  231  42/232  F1839   48:47   7:52 Samantha Moland        21 F    22 Litchfield NH           MOLAND                                     
  232  87/212  M1839   48:48   7:52 Thomas Quinn           34 M   113 Scituate MA                                                        
  233  26/88   M5059   48:49   7:52 Rich Martone           53 M  1039 Cohasset MA                                                        
  234  88/212  M1839   48:49   7:52 John King              33 M   340 Quincy MA                                                          
  235  59/146  M4049   48:50   7:52 Gary Spenik            43 M   443 Cohasset MA                                                        
  236  10/90   F4049   48:50   7:52 Elizabeth Corry        42 F   448 Cohasset MA                                                        
  237  43/232  F1839   48:50   7:52 Sarah Markarian        30 F   457 South Weymouth MA                                                  
  238  44/232  F1839   48:51   7:52 Cindy Harrington       38 F   954 Scituate MA                                                        
  239  45/232  F1839   48:51   7:52 Adrienne Fowkes        28 F   162 Quincy MA               LST                                        
  240   1/23   F5059   48:56   7:53 Beverly Coronis        51 F   407 Marshfield MA                                                      
  241  27/88   M5059   48:57   7:53 Ed Leonard             56 M   245 Marshfield MA                                                      
  242  89/212  M1839   48:57   7:53 Henry Disano           39 M   288 Scituate MA                                                        
  243  46/232  F1839   48:59   7:53 Elizabeth Kissick      39 F   634 Cohasset MA                                                        
  244  60/146  M4049   49:02   7:54 Joe Rooney             45 M   531 Milton MA                                                          
  245  90/212  M1839   49:05   7:54 Cliff Bockard          32 M   342 Duxbury MA                                                         
  246  91/212  M1839   49:08   7:55 Jeff Candura           27 M   551 Arlington MA                                                       
  247  47/232  F1839   49:10   7:55 Leanne Candura         28 F   550 Arlington MA                                                       
  248  28/88   M5059   49:11   7:55 Richard Ghiorse        52 M   327 Weymouth MA                                                        
  249  92/212  M1839   49:11   7:55 Ted Webster            34 M  1154 Cohasset MA                                                        
  250  61/146  M4049   49:14   7:56 Gabriel Gomez          41 M   404 Cohasset MA                                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 6
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  251  29/88   M5059   49:15   7:56 Mike Prendergast       54 M   215 Hingham MA                                                         
  252  93/212  M1839   49:17   7:56 Marshall Chalmers      25 M   284 Cambridge MA                                                       
  253  48/232  F1839   49:17   7:56 Courtney Heffernan     25 F  1171 Boston MA                                                          
  254  62/146  M4049   49:17   7:56 Brian Hill             41 M  1164 Hingham MA                                                         
  255  94/212  M1839   49:18   7:56 Greg Guarriello        31 M  1006 Cambridge MA                                                       
  256  49/232  F1839   49:18   7:56 Dawn Guarriello        31 F  1005 Cambridge MA            ENVIS                                      
  257  95/212  M1839   49:19   7:57 Craig Maurer           26 M   710 Watertown MA                                                       
  258  50/232  F1839   49:19   7:57 Kelly Keegan           29 F   458 Quincy MA               LST                                        
  259  11/90   F4049   49:20   7:57 Siobhan Sheehan        44 F   235 Duxbury MA                                                         
  260  51/232  F1839   49:21   7:57 Kate Sylvester         27 F  1131 Boston MA                                                          
  261  52/232  F1839   49:21   7:57 Nancy Fox              34 F   945 Cohasset MA                                                        
  262  63/146  M4049   49:22   7:57 Dan Sullivan           48 M   933 Manomet MA                                                         
  263  96/212  M1839   49:23   7:57 Kevin Lynch            35 M   195 Cohasset MA                                                        
  264  53/232  F1839   49:25   7:58 Erica Allen            27 F   446 Boston MA                                                          
  265  54/232  F1839   49:26   7:58 Ming Linsley           30 F   389 Harpswell ME                                                       
  266  55/232  F1839   49:27   7:58 Bethany Sivulka        24 F  1194 Brookline MA                                                       
  267  12/90   F4049   49:28   7:58 Elizabeth Ireton       49 F   480 Westborough MA                                                     
  268  97/212  M1839   49:30   7:58 Paul Karoff            38 M   941 Hingham MA                                                         
  269  13/90   F4049   49:31   7:58 Lisa Burke             40 F   695 Brockton MA             CRR                                        
  270  56/232  F1839   49:31   7:59 Molly Roberts          33 F   560 New York NY                                                        
  271  98/212  M1839   49:31   7:59 Rick Goulding          21 M  1114 Scituate MA                                                        
  272  57/232  F1839   49:32   7:59 Caitlin Simmons        24 F   202 Brookline MA            MILES BEYOND MILES                         
  273  30/88   M5059   49:33   7:59 William Looney         50 M   243 Duxbury MA                                                         
  274  99/212  M1839   49:34   7:59 Jeffrey Scribner       23 M   191 New York NY             TEAM SCRIBNER                              
  275  58/232  F1839   49:35   7:59 Michelle Galdos        24 F  1056 Cambridge MA                                                       
  276  64/146  M4049   49:35   7:59 Allen Freeman          48 M   150 Quincy MA                                                          
  277  65/146  M4049   49:37   8:00 Paul Tosi              46 M  1059 Plymouth MA                                                        
  278 100/212  M1839   49:38   8:00 Frank Selinger         30 M   691 South Boston MA                                                    
  279  66/146  M4049   49:39   8:00 Warren Brown           40 M   124 Hingham MA                                                         
  280  67/146  M4049   49:42   8:00 Stephen Kenney         41 M   672 Dedham MA                                                          
  281 101/212  M1839   49:43   8:01 Robert Reidy           39 M  1106 Marshfield MA                                                      
  282  59/232  F1839   49:46   8:01 Christy Dillon         37 F  1074 Duxbury MA                                                         
  283  14/90   F4049   49:46   8:01 Mary Walters           42 F  1157 Boston MA                                                          
  284  68/146  M4049   49:46   8:01 Gregory Weissman       45 M   110 Cohasset MA                                                        
  285  60/232  F1839   49:49   8:01 Chelsea Grossman       19 F   547 Cohasset MA                                                        
  286 102/212  M1839   49:53   8:02 David Ring             37 M   592 Salem MA                NSS                                        
  287   2/23   F5059   49:53   8:02 Barbara Wilson         53 F   741 Wellesley MA                                                       
  288 103/212  M1839   49:54   8:02 Kevin Bishop           31 M   311 Charlestown MA                                                     
  289  61/232  F1839   49:55   8:02 Mary Whichard          28 F   300 Brooklyn NY                                                        
  290  62/232  F1839   49:56   8:03 Regina Lyons           23 F   411 Medford MA                                                         
  291  69/146  M4049   50:00   8:03 Anthony Valenti        41 M   476 Hingham MA                                                         
  292 104/212  M1839   50:02   8:04 Tim Stanton            36 M   921 Cohasset MA                                                        
  293  63/232  F1839   50:04   8:04 Kim Maxwell            35 F   402 Charlestown MA                                                     
  294  64/232  F1839   50:05   8:04 Erika Cusack           37 F   770 Hingham MA                                                         
  295  70/146  M4049   50:07   8:04 Kyle Crayton           41 M   998 Quincy MA                                                          
  296  65/232  F1839   50:08   8:04 Kristie Barry          37 F   747 Charlestown MA                                                     
  297  66/232  F1839   50:11   8:05 Dainel Guarente        37 F  1108 Quincy MA                                                          
  298 105/212  M1839   50:12   8:05 Sebastien Page         30 M   481 Cambridge MA                                                       
  299  71/146  M4049   50:12   8:05 Paul Park              43 M   756 Cohasset MA                                                        
  300  31/88   M5059   50:12   8:05 Michael Angerame       56 M   376 Plymouth MA                                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 7
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  301   4/7    M1417   50:13   8:05 Wilton Childs          14 M  1031 Norwell MA                                                         
  302 106/212  M1839   50:13   8:05 John Galvin            28 M   329 Braintree MA                                                       
  303  15/90   F4049   50:16   8:06 Ginny McCord           48 F   568 Norwell MA                                                         
  304 107/212  M1839   50:17   8:06 Des Havlicek           36 M   938 Cohasset MA                                                        
  305  32/88   M5059   50:18   8:06 David Leonard          54 M   126 North Andover MA                                                   
  306  72/146  M4049   50:18   8:06 Robert Lussier         48 M   995 Methuen MA                                                         
  307  73/146  M4049   50:19   8:06 John Cosseboom         40 M  1084 Grafton MA                                                         
  308   3/23   F5059   50:19   8:06 Ginny Carlin           53 F   692 Scituate MA                                                        
  309  33/88   M5059   50:21   8:07 Wayne Reynolds         50 M   175 Mansfield MA                                                       
  310  74/146  M4049   50:22   8:07 John Herth             49 M   503 Cohasset MA                                                        
  311  16/90   F4049   50:23   8:07 Jeanne Sullivan        49 F   678 Brockton MA                                                        
  312   5/7    M1417   50:25   8:07 Nathan Wallace         16 M   637 Hingham MA                                                         
  313 108/212  M1839   50:25   8:07 Stace Budzko           38 M   400 Boston MA                                                          
  314  17/90   F4049   50:27   8:08 Dana Norton            42 F   929 Cohasset MA                                                        
  315   4/23   F5059   50:27   8:08 Robin MacDonald-Foley  53 F  1047 Camarillo CA                                                       
  316   5/23   F5059   50:35   8:09 Laura Delaplain        51 F  1139 Norwell MA                                                         
  317  75/146  M4049   50:35   8:09 David Frederick        42 M   606 Cohasset MA                                                        
  318  76/146  M4049   50:37   8:09 Joseph Duffey          46 M   237 Scituate MA                                                        
  319  18/90   F4049   50:38   8:09 Bridget Kotelly        40 F   374 Scituate MA                                                        
  320  67/232  F1839   50:40   8:10 Amy Allen              30 F   214 Boston MA                                                          
  321  68/232  F1839   50:41   8:10 Colleen Carney         29 F   567 Boston MA                                                          
  322  19/90   F4049   50:45   8:10 Lisa Pierotti          40 F   485 West Hartford CT                                                   
  323  77/146  M4049   50:45   8:10 Scott Rabschnuk        42 M   744 Hingham MA                                                         
  324  78/146  M4049   50:47   8:11 Thomas Handwerker      48 M   699 Lunenburg MA                                                       
  325  69/232  F1839   50:48   8:11 Kathleen Tullie        37 F  1097 Natick MA               LEGS                                       
  326 109/212  M1839   50:49   8:11 Glyn Palmer            33 M   960 Brooklyn NY             GENE TEAM                                  
  327  20/90   F4049   50:50   8:11 Lisa Garrahan          43 F   431 Natick MA                                                          
  328 110/212  M1839   50:50   8:11 Michael Schiavone      33 M   181 Rockport MA                                                        
  329 111/212  M1839   50:51   8:11 Paul Maitino           31 M   716 Billerica MA                                                       
  330 112/212  M1839   50:52   8:12 Nathaniel Cotter       27 M   957 Cohasset MA                                                        
  331  70/232  F1839   50:53   8:12 Amy Farber             33 F   901 Cohasset MA                                                        
  332  34/88   M5059   50:55   8:12 Douglas McLellan       53 M   948 Cohasset MA                                                        
  333 113/212  M1839   50:56   8:12 Eric Tobia             29 M   190 Cambridge MA                                                       
  334  21/90   F4049   50:57   8:12 Lisa Markella          40 F  1179 Duxbury MA                                                         
  335 114/212  M1839   50:57   8:12 Jonathan Burdick       27 M   291 Hull MA                                                            
  336 115/212  M1839   50:59   8:13 Chris Shepler          33 M   585 Duxbury MA                                                         
  337   6/23   F5059   50:59   8:13 Patricia Everett       53 F   186 West Bridgewater MA                                                
  338  71/232  F1839   51:03   8:13 Kathy Devancy          39 F   916 Cohasset MA                                                        
  339 116/212  M1839   51:04   8:14 Andrew Kuhn            32 M   802 Quincy MA                                                          
  340  72/232  F1839   51:04   8:14 Julie Southworth       37 F   122 Somerville MA                                                      
  341  73/232  F1839   51:08   8:14 Abby Schlessinger      24 F   583 Cambridge MA                                                       
  342  22/90   F4049   51:10   8:15 Cynthia Hastings       49 F    19 Winthrop MA             GBTC                                       
  343 117/212  M1839   51:10   8:15 Joe Lawlor             34 M  1079 Walpole MA                                                         
  344  35/88   M5059   51:11   8:15 Jeffery Grossman       54 M   546 Cohasset MA                                                        
  345 118/212  M1839   51:13   8:15 Seth Chandler          37 M  1102 Duxbury MA                                                         
  346  74/232  F1839   51:14   8:15 Elizabeth Idhaw        30 F   491 Brookline MA                                                       
  347 119/212  M1839   51:15   8:15 Dan Warn               32 M   735 Boston MA               SLOWSKY'S                                  
  348  75/232  F1839   51:17   8:16 Katie Hoffman          28 F   689 Boston MA                                                          
  349  36/88   M5059   51:18   8:16 William Kadunc         55 M   717 Hyannis MA                                                         
  350  79/146  M4049   51:19   8:16 Bill Taylor            44 M   370 Scituate MA                                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 8
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  351 120/212  M1839   51:21   8:16 Christopher Brinzey    38 M   728 Cohasset MA                                                        
  352 121/212  M1839   51:21   8:16 Paul Grassie           30 M   989 Boston MA                                                          
  353 122/212  M1839   51:21   8:16 Michael Gill           39 M   966 Duxbury MA                                                         
  354 123/212  M1839   51:24   8:17 Ethan Brackett         34 M   520 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  355  80/146  M4049   51:30   8:18 Kurt Devries           46 M   701 Cohasset MA                                                        
  356 124/212  M1839   51:30   8:18 Brian Mahoney          29 M   268 South Boston MA                                                    
  357  76/232  F1839   51:31   8:18 Karen Dowling          37 F   252 Marshfield MA                                                      
  358  77/232  F1839   51:31   8:18 Kathy Gentile          34 F   641 Cohasset MA                                                        
  359  78/232  F1839   51:35   8:19 Dominique Anderson     31 F   435 Arlington MA                                                       
  360  81/146  M4049   51:37   8:19 Bill Ralcon            46 M  1112 Hingham MA                                                         
  361   7/23   F5059   51:38   8:19 Janice Smaga           58 F   622 Cohasset MA                                                        
  362  37/88   M5059   51:48   8:21 Bill McLean            58 M  1166 Walpole MA                                                         
  363 125/212  M1839   51:48   8:21 Joseph Tierney         28 M  1189 Boston MA                                                          
  364 126/212  M1839   51:52   8:21 Nico Afanasenko        31 M   605 Scituate MA                                                        
  365  79/232  F1839   51:53   8:21 Rebecca Casaubon       31 F   377 Chestnut Hill MA                                                   
  366 127/212  M1839   51:54   8:21 Randy Libby            29 M   576 Bedford NH                                                         
  367  80/232  F1839   51:54   8:22 Jessica Eberiel        28 F   154 Cambridge MA                                                       
  368  23/90   F4049   51:55   8:22 Felicia Magwood        40 F   628 Duxbury MA                                                         
  369   8/23   F5059   51:56   8:22 Sue Simmons            57 F  1174 Rockland MA                                                        
  370  38/88   M5059   51:56   8:22 Barry Jones            51 M   140 Walpole MA                                                         
  371  81/232  F1839   51:57   8:22 Christine MacDonald    37 F   379 Brant Rock MA                                                      
  372  82/232  F1839   51:58   8:22 Angie Smith            29 F   230 Boston MA                                                          
  373  39/88   M5059   51:58   8:22 Ron Wallace            59 M   620 Hingham MA                                                         
  374  24/90   F4049   51:59   8:22 Elizabeth Sheibley     41 F   231 Carver MA                                                          
  375 128/212  M1839   52:02   8:23 Nathan Ramsey          26 M   555 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  376  40/88   M5059   52:05   8:23 George Stanley         50 M  1155 Norwell MA                                                         
  377  41/88   M5059   52:05   8:23 Vic Lanzillotti        55 M   673 Cohasset MA                                                        
  378  83/232  F1839   52:07   8:24 Kathryn Leviness       36 F  1153 Brookline MA                                                       
  379 129/212  M1839   52:07   8:24 Patrick Leahy          27 M    27 Boston MA                                                          
  380 130/212  M1839   52:09   8:24 William Brossi         38 M   192 Northborough MA                                                    
  381  42/88   M5059   52:09   8:24 Clayton Gardner        55 M  1042 Whitman MA                                                         
  382 131/212  M1839   52:16   8:25 Brian Jowder           32 M   439 Quincy MA                                                          
  383  25/90   F4049   52:17   8:25 Lorraine Healy         45 F  1070 Cohasset MA                                                        
  384  82/146  M4049   52:24   8:26 James Replogue         43 M  1156 Norwell MA                                                         
  385 132/212  M1839   52:25   8:27 Matthew McCrann        35 M   967 Hanover MA                                                         
  386 133/212  M1839   52:27   8:27 David Sternburg        28 M   269 Quincy MA                                                          
  387  84/232  F1839   52:30   8:27 Malissa Kraft          27 F   257 Somerville MA                                                      
  388  83/146  M4049   52:31   8:27 Anthony Everett        46 M    46 Cohasset MA                                                        
  389  85/232  F1839   52:31   8:28 Kauren Quatromoni      32 F   682 Hull MA                                                            
  390  84/146  M4049   52:34   8:28 Bill Fusco             46 M   935 Cohasset MA                                                        
  391  26/90   F4049   52:36   8:28 Caroline Wolfe         42 F   372 Cohasset MA                                                        
  392  86/232  F1839   52:38   8:29 Sandra Smith           37 F   742 Arlington MA                                                       
  393  43/88   M5059   52:38   8:29 Frank Gribos           50 M  1158 Hingham MA                                                         
  394  85/146  M4049   52:43   8:30 Warren Childs          48 M  1030 Norwell MA                                                         
  395   1/3    F0113   52:44   8:30 Mellie Hutchinson         F  1170 Hingham MA                                                         
  396  27/90   F4049   52:52   8:31 Sarah Walsh            42 F   280 Milton MA                                                          
  397  86/146  M4049   52:54   8:31 Daniel McKenna         46 M   928 Marshfield MA                                                      
  398                  52:54   8:31 Evelyn Asante             F  1104 Newport RI                                                         
  399  87/232  F1839   52:55   8:31 Francine Galvin        36 F   759 Cohasset MA                                                        
  400  88/232  F1839   52:55   8:31 Tara Murphy            27 F   449 Dedham MA                                                          
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 9
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  401 134/212  M1839   52:58   8:32 James Conz             36 M   406 Wrentham MA                                                        
  402  87/146  M4049   53:00   8:32 Michael Rosen          40 M   101 Cohasset MA                                                        
  403  44/88   M5059   53:02   8:32 William Fickes         57 M   676 Medford MA                                                         
  404  45/88   M5059   53:03   8:33 Colin Regan            52 M   548 Cohasset MA                                                        
  405   4/19   M6099   53:03   8:33 Allan Tufankjian       61 M   951 Scituate MA                                                        
  406 135/212  M1839   53:04   8:33 David Dipasquale       38 M   618 Boston MA                                                          
  407  88/146  M4049   53:05   8:33 Jim Carr               45 M   528 Manchester MA                                                      
  408  89/146  M4049   53:05   8:33 John Dunn              49 M   395 Cohasset MA                                                        
  409 136/212  M1839   53:06   8:33 Robert Kadunc          39 M   803 Hyannis MA                                                         
  410  90/146  M4049   53:06   8:33 Mike Oleksak           49 M   586 Winchester MA                                                      
  411   5/19   M6099   53:07   8:33 Tom Reihle             60 M   424 Sudbury MA                                                         
  412 137/212  M1839   53:09   8:34 Matthew Bogle          27 M   732 Manchester NH                                                      
  413 138/212  M1839   53:09   8:34 Adrian Clapp           36 M   104 Marshfield MA                                                      
  414 139/212  M1839   53:10   8:34 Edward Chavez          38 M   927 Holbrook MA                                                        
  415  46/88   M5059   53:11   8:34 Eugene Gallagher       52 M  1004 Norwell MA                                                         
  416  91/146  M4049   53:11   8:34 Michael Keenan Jr      41 M   978 Suffield CT                                                        
  417 140/212  M1839   53:11   8:34 Joe Keenan             39 M   615 Cohasset MA                                                        
  418 141/212  M1839   53:14   8:34 John Reilly            38 M  1027 Scituate MA                                                        
  419  89/232  F1839   53:19   8:35 Molly Ascrizzi         39 F   983 Great Falls VA                                                     
  420  28/90   F4049   53:23   8:36 Donna White            47 F   625 Bolton MA                                                          
  421  92/146  M4049   53:23   8:36 Justin White           46 M   626 Bolton MA                                                          
  422  90/232  F1839   53:24   8:36 Maureen Oconnor        32 F   187 Cambridge MA                                                       
  423 142/212  M1839   53:24   8:36 Patrick Carney         34 M   677 Boston MA                                                          
  424  91/232  F1839   53:27   8:37 Jennifer Callahan      35 F   595 Scituate MA                                                        
  425  92/232  F1839   53:29   8:37 Allison Arieta         37 F   670 Plymouth MA                                                        
  426   9/23   F5059   53:31   8:37 Marcia Stephens        54 F   470 Brookline MA                                                       
  427  93/232  F1839   53:32   8:37 Debbie Beal            34 F   157 Scituate MA                                                        
  428  94/232  F1839   53:35   8:38 Cindy Somers           39 F   643 Watertown MA                                                       
  429 143/212  M1839   53:39   8:39 Patrick Devine         34 M  1068 Walpole MA                                                         
  430 144/212  M1839   53:43   8:39 Ken Greer              39 M   472 Cohasset MA                                                        
  431 145/212  M1839   53:43   8:39 Rinus Strydom          36 M   931 Quincy MA                                                          
  432  93/146  M4049   53:44   8:39 Joe Buckley            46 M   103 Norfolk MA                                                         
  433  95/232  F1839   53:45   8:39 Cathy Forest           39 F   419 Cohasset MA                                                        
  434 146/212  M1839   53:47   8:40 Toby Miller            35 M   997 Cohasset MA                                                        
  435  96/232  F1839   53:47   8:40 Lauren Montuoro        32 F  1001 Plymouth MA                                                        
  436  47/88   M5059   53:47   8:40 Michael Howard         56 M   293 Weymouth MA                                                        
  437  97/232  F1839   53:48   8:40 Colleen Crowley        25 F   768 Worcester MA                                                       
  438  98/232  F1839   53:48   8:40 Gretchen Carey         28 F   619 Boston MA                                                          
  439  99/232  F1839   53:48   8:40 Serah Selmon           27 F   213 Walpole MA                                                         
  440  48/88   M5059   53:49   8:40 Patrick Gallagher      56 M   946 Cohasset MA                                                        
  441 100/232  F1839   53:51   8:40 Jennifer Kuser         37 F   334 Hingham MA                                                         
  442  29/90   F4049   53:52   8:41 Elizabeth O'Day        44 F   297 Cohasset MA                                                        
  443                  53:53   8:41 Mike Maher                M  1127 Marshfield MA                                                      
  444  30/90   F4049   53:54   8:41 Beth Hackett           46 F  1043 Abington MA                                                        
  445  31/90   F4049   53:57   8:41 Pamela Horgan          41 F   940 Marshfield MA                                                      
  446  49/88   M5059   53:58   8:41 Timothy O'Connor       54 M   322 South Boston MA                                                    
  447 101/232  F1839   53:59   8:42 Susanna Mayo           27 F   102 Boston MA               DNF RUNNING                                
  448 147/212  M1839   54:00   8:42 Qian Ma                38 M   208 Westwood MA                                                        
  449 148/212  M1839   54:02   8:42 Craig Paris            29 M   733 Boston MA               SLOWSKY'S                                  
  450 102/232  F1839   54:03   8:42 Christina Reynolds     37 F   685 South Boston MA                                                    
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 10
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  451  94/146  M4049   54:04   8:42 Robert Murphy          48 M  1022 Quincy MA                                                          
  452 103/232  F1839   54:04   8:42 Andrea Bien            28 F   163 Somerville MA                                                      
  453   6/19   M6099   54:05   8:43 Mike Lozan             64 M   373 Weymouth MA             CRR                                        
  454 149/212  M1839   54:08   8:43 Michael Cournoyer      38 M   459 Hopkinton MA                                                       
  455 150/212  M1839   54:09   8:43 Chris Froio            36 M  1120 Cohasset MA                                                        
  456 151/212  M1839   54:10   8:43 Paul Froio             36 M  1121 Kingston MA                                                        
  457   6/7    M1417   54:10   8:44 Derek Cyr              15 M   385 Norwell MA                                                         
  458 104/232  F1839   54:11   8:44 Sheila Smith           35 F  1163 West Roxbury MA                                                    
  459 152/212  M1839   54:13   8:44 Brian Duffey           39 M  1091 Scituate MA                                                        
  460 105/232  F1839   54:14   8:44 Jennifer Castello      38 F   562 Duxbury MA                                                         
  461  32/90   F4049   54:18   8:45 Alison Blake           44 F   552 Beverly MA                                                         
  462 153/212  M1839   54:19   8:45 Michael Meara          30 M   763 Plymouth MA                                                        
  463 106/232  F1839   54:26   8:46 Vaida Glatt            31 F   736 Boston MA               GENE TEAM                                  
  464  50/88   M5059   54:30   8:47 Andy Brennan           54 M  1041 Hanson MA                                                          
  465  51/88   M5059   54:30   8:47 Jack Radley            57 M   314 Brookline MA                                                       
  466  95/146  M4049   54:32   8:47 Bill Webster           43 M  1026 Weymouth MA                                                        
  467  96/146  M4049   54:32   8:47 Peter Chapman, Jr.     45 M   206 East Schodack NY                                                   
  468 107/232  F1839   54:33   8:47 Amy McCormick          29 F   508 South Weymouth MA                                                  
  469 108/232  F1839   54:33   8:47 Carly Catello          26 F   554 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  470  33/90   F4049   54:33   8:47 Diane Dechellis        48 F   381 Weymouth MA                                                        
  471 154/212  M1839   54:37   8:48 Jon Meshel             30 M   762 Newton MA                                                          
  472 155/212  M1839   54:38   8:48 Michael Doyle          34 M   486 Weymouth MA                                                        
  473  52/88   M5059   54:39   8:48 Dave Morrison          57 M   936 Rockland MA             CRR                                        
  474 109/232  F1839   54:40   8:48 Regina Lundrigan       30 F   627 Charlestown MA                                                     
  475  97/146  M4049   54:41   8:48 Arthur Shaw            42 M   394 Marshfield MA                                                      
  476 156/212  M1839   54:42   8:49 James Donohue          36 M   991 Cohasset MA                                                        
  477  34/90   F4049   54:42   8:49 Anna Murphy            42 F  1111 Scituate MA                                                        
  478 157/212  M1839   54:45   8:49 Lansing Palmer         39 M   755 Cohasset MA                                                        
  479  98/146  M4049   54:48   8:50 Thomas Shipp           43 M   594 Cohasset MA                                                        
  480  99/146  M4049   54:52   8:50 Stephen Meneely        46 M   712 Marshfield MA                                                      
  481 158/212  M1839   54:52   8:50 Michael Murray         29 M   720 Quincy MA                                                          
  482 110/232  F1839   54:54   8:50 Jennifer Lassige       37 F   478 Kingston MA                                                        
  483  53/88   M5059   54:55   8:51 Scott Youngstrom       52 M   263 Pembroke MA                                                        
  484 111/232  F1839   54:57   8:51 Sarah Clark            29 F   642 Brighton MA                                                        
  485 159/212  M1839   54:58   8:51 Chris Adams            30 M   902 Scituate MA                                                        
  486 100/146  M4049   54:58   8:51 Andrew Franklin        45 M   358 Cohasset MA                                                        
  487  35/90   F4049   55:00   8:51 Karen Casale           46 F  1149 Hull MA                                                            
  488 112/232  F1839   55:01   8:52 Lisa Bruinooge         29 F   339 Charlestown MA                                                     
  489   7/19   M6099   55:01   8:52 Gil Peters             60 M   932 Hull MA                                                            
  490 113/232  F1839   55:02   8:52 Megan Murphy           34 F   713 Medford MA                                                         
  491 101/146  M4049   55:02   8:52 Kent Bushaw            47 M   249 Lyndeborough NH                                                    
  492 114/232  F1839   55:03   8:52 Megan Baker            36 F   115 Hingham MA                                                         
  493  54/88   M5059   55:06   8:52 Bruce Meacham          59 M   364 Scituate MA                                                        
  494 102/146  M4049   55:07   8:53 Joe Thomas             45 M   259 Pembroke MA                                                        
  495   8/19   M6099   55:07   8:53 Kevin Norton           60 M   693 Scituate MA                                                        
  496 160/212  M1839   55:08   8:53 Evan Ouellette         29 M  1188 Brighton MA                                                        
  497 103/146  M4049   55:08   8:53 Jerry Cuellar          46 M   575 Middleboro MA           CRR                                        
  498  55/88   M5059   55:09   8:53 Chris Evans            57 M   557 Cohasset MA             GENE TEAM                                  
  499  10/23   F5059   55:10   8:53 Deborah Dwyer          50 F   415 Pembroke MA                                                        
  500 161/212  M1839   55:11   8:53 Rick Ainslie           38 M   292 Weymouth MA                                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 11
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  501 162/212  M1839   55:11   8:53 Sean Fitzsimmons       36 M   277 Dorchester MA                                                      
  502 115/232  F1839   55:15   8:54 Brook Whitman          34 F   924 Hanson MA                                                          
  503  36/90   F4049   55:16   8:54 Maureen McCarthy       41 F   917 Cohasset MA                                                        
  504  37/90   F4049   55:17   8:54 Linda Fechter          40 F    13 Cohasset MA                                                        
  505  56/88   M5059   55:17   8:54 Dave McGillivray       52 M   942 North Andover MA                                                   
  506  38/90   F4049   55:19   8:55 Deborah White          41 F   444 Cohasset MA                                                        
  507 163/212  M1839   55:21   8:55 Michael Hession        35 M   972 Cohasset MA                                                        
  508 116/232  F1839   55:22   8:55 Mary Hession           33 F   971 Cohasset MA                                                        
  509  39/90   F4049   55:23   8:55 Christine Hollander    46 F  1044 Abington MA                                                        
  510 164/212  M1839   55:27   8:56 Brian Hooper           30 M  1037 Green Harbor MA                                                    
  511 165/212  M1839   55:29   8:56 Michael Anderson       36 M   925 Fairfield CT                                                       
  512  57/88   M5059   55:30   8:56 Peter Pearce           50 M    50 Cohasset MA                                                        
  513  40/90   F4049   55:33   8:57 Julia Dewaal           49 F   603 Cohasset MA                                                        
  514  58/88   M5059   55:33   8:57 Scott Willy            55 M   911 Marshfield MA           USATF-NE                                   
  515 117/232  F1839   55:34   8:57 Elke Valenti           32 F   475 Hingham MA                                                         
  516 104/146  M4049   55:35   8:57 Eifion James           40 M   260 Hull MA                                                            
  517 118/232  F1839   55:36   8:57 Brae Blackley          27 F   302 Charlestown MA                                                     
  518 166/212  M1839   55:38   8:58 Ken Leahy              29 M    29 Chicago IL                                                         
  519  59/88   M5059   55:39   8:58 Ralph Manning          58 M   256 Ashland MA                                                         
  520 119/232  F1839   55:42   8:58 Meradee Jowder         29 F   538 Quincy MA                                                          
  521 167/212  M1839   55:44   8:59 Marc Johnson           29 M   233 Holbrook MA                                                        
  522  41/90   F4049   55:45   8:59 Anne Collins           40 F   442 Westwood MA                                                        
  523 120/232  F1839   55:45   8:59 Nadya Bliss            26 F   414 Cambridge MA                                                       
  524 168/212  M1839   55:45   8:59 Jeffrey Cohen          32 M   631 Quincy MA                                                          
  525 121/232  F1839   55:48   8:59 Keri Towne             27 F  1160 Lakeville MA                                                       
  526  60/88   M5059   55:48   8:59 Peter Manning          50 M   909 Norwell MA                                                         
  527   2/5    M0113   55:48   8:59 Shane Haggerty         12 M   908 Cohasset MA                                                        
  528 122/232  F1839   55:48   8:59 Lori McKellar          38 F   244 Natick MA               BTT                                        
  529 105/146  M4049   55:49   8:59 Chris Haggerty         46 M   907 Cohasset MA                                                        
  530   9/19   M6099   55:53   9:00 Ian Dargin             60 M   565 Duxbury MA                                                         
  531  61/88   M5059   55:56   9:01 Gary Fernquist         57 M   922 Scituate MA                                                        
  532 106/146  M4049   56:02   9:02 Taylor Thomas          40 M   556 Cohasset MA                                                        
  533 169/212  M1839   56:03   9:02 Joachim Heck           34 M  1082 Allston MA                                                         
  534  10/19   M6099   56:05   9:02 Lawrence Cole          73 M    73 South Harwich MA                                                   
  535 107/146  M4049   56:05   9:02 Curt Dukeshire         42 M   984 Cohasset MA                                                        
  536 123/232  F1839   56:05   9:02 Catherine Oatway       38 F   469 Hingham MA                                                         
  537  62/88   M5059   56:06   9:02 Thomas Farragher       51 M   471 Scituate MA                                                        
  538 108/146  M4049   56:06   9:02 Joe Cyr                46 M   384 Norwell MA                                                         
  539  63/88   M5059   56:10   9:03 Kevin Weafer           56 M   232 Scituate MA                                                        
  540  42/90   F4049   56:14   9:03 Sarah Islam            41 F  1083 Norwood MA                                                         
  541 109/146  M4049   56:15   9:04 Dean Donahue           45 M   487 Belmont MA                                                         
  542 124/232  F1839   56:16   9:04 Giovanna7 Sheehan      37 F   236 Scituate MA                                                        
  543  64/88   M5059   56:18   9:04 Thomas Hyde            57 M  1087 Brockton MA             CRR                                        
  544 170/212  M1839   56:24   9:05 Dave Demerjian         35 M   519 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  545  43/90   F4049   56:25   9:05 Betsy Phipps           46 F   178 Medfield MA                                                        
  546  44/90   F4049   56:28   9:06 Diana Vanetten         40 F   912 Cohasset MA                                                        
  547 110/146  M4049   56:28   9:06 Keith Vanetten         45 M   913 Cohasset MA                                                        
  548 171/212  M1839   56:29   9:06 Brian Austin           28 M   255 Quincy MA                                                          
  549 125/232  F1839   56:29   9:06 Joanna French          28 F   198 Boston MA                                                          
  550 111/146  M4049   56:30   9:06 Robert Walter          40 M   968 Natick MA                                                          
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 12
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  551 126/232  F1839   56:31   9:06 Jill Donlon            30 F   221 Salem MA                                                           
  552 172/212  M1839   56:31   9:06 Tom Hansen             37 M   962 Cohasset MA                                                        
  553 173/212  M1839   56:32   9:06 Thomas Kelley          34 M   345 Hingham MA                                                         
  554 112/146  M4049   56:37   9:07 Charlie Downing        48 M   298 Cohasset MA                                                        
  555 113/146  M4049   56:37   9:07 Leonard Young          40 M  1066 Waltham MA                                                         
  556  65/88   M5059   56:38   9:07 Stephen Conroy         59 M   513 Boston MA                                                          
  557 114/146  M4049   56:39   9:07 James Lowry            47 M   366 Watertown MA                                                       
  558  45/90   F4049   56:40   9:08 Elisabeth O'Brien      41 F  1048 Kingston MA                                                        
  559 127/232  F1839   56:40   9:08 Paula Disano           39 F   287 Scituate MA                                                        
  560 128/232  F1839   56:41   9:08 Kara Cicchetti         32 F   347 Wellesley MA                                                       
  561 174/212  M1839   56:41   9:08 William Kinlaw         26 M   482 Cambridge MA                                                       
  562 115/146  M4049   56:44   9:08 Joseph Garrity         48 M  1144 Hanson MA                                                          
  563                  56:46   9:09 Barry Getto               M   776 Cohasset MA                                                        
  564 175/212  M1839   56:47   9:09 Jason Smith            33 M  1191 Scituate MA                                                        
  565 129/232  F1839   56:47   9:09 Laurie Pidgeon         33 F  1095 Boston MA                                                          
  566 130/232  F1839   56:50   9:09 Maria Federico         36 F   536 Braintree MA                                                       
  567 131/232  F1839   56:51   9:09 Danielle Justo         30 F   199 Weymouth MA                                                        
  568 132/232  F1839   56:51   9:09 Lurleen Manning        30 F   200 Charlestown MA                                                     
  569 116/146  M4049   56:52   9:10 Blaine Smith           43 M   211 Worcester MA                                                       
  570  11/19   M6099   56:55   9:10 Richard Avery          63 M   949 Cohasset MA                                                        
  571 117/146  M4049   56:56   9:10 Mike Walls             49 M   516 Scituate MA                                                        
  572 133/232  F1839   56:57   9:10 Tori Duncan            29 F   335 South Boston MA                                                    
  573 134/232  F1839   56:58   9:11 Kristin Anderson       33 F  1118 Brookline MA                                                       
  574 135/232  F1839   56:59   9:11 Linda Ring             37 F   593 Salem MA                                                           
  575 136/232  F1839   57:00   9:11 Susan Brunelli         38 F  1038 Walpole MA                                                         
  576  66/88   M5059   57:02   9:11 Paul Donovan           53 M  1035 Milton MA                                                          
  577  67/88   M5059   57:03   9:11 Steven Syre            50 M   926 Scituate MA                                                        
  578 137/232  F1839   57:10   9:13 Erica Kurkjian         33 F   463 Marshfield MA                                                      
  579 138/232  F1839   57:12   9:13 Abbey Maney            24 F   698 Boston MA                                                          
  580 118/146  M4049   57:13   9:13 Jerry Garvey           42 M   981 Hingham MA                                                         
  581 176/212  M1839   57:14   9:13 Gordon Styves          25 M   488 Lakeville MA                                                       
  582 119/146  M4049   57:17   9:14 Peter Frick            47 M  1029 Belmont MA                                                         
  583 177/212  M1839   57:18   9:14 Jon Downing            20 M   299 Cohasset MA                                                        
  584 178/212  M1839   57:21   9:14 Brian Doyle            39 M  1192 Scituate MA                                                        
  585 139/232  F1839   57:21   9:14 Abigail Selter         31 F   584 North Quincy MA                                                    
  586  46/90   F4049   57:23   9:14 Tara McNulty           47 F   275 Medfield MA                                                        
  587 140/232  F1839   57:23   9:15 Sharon Liszanckie      28 F   766 Halifax MA                                                         
  588 179/212  M1839   57:25   9:15 John Riccio            29 M   705 Malden MA                                                          
  589 141/232  F1839   57:25   9:15 Kim Bakeberg           39 F   369 Newton MA                                                          
  590  68/88   M5059   57:26   9:15 Steven Lanzillotta     50 M   184 Hanover MA                                                         
  591  47/90   F4049   57:27   9:15 Donna Dealmeida        49 F  1148 Boston MA               LST                                        
  592 142/232  F1839   57:27   9:15 Kathleen Connolly      22 F   169 Braintree MA                                                       
  593 180/212  M1839   57:27   9:15 Joseph Benner          22 M   168 Braintree MA                                                       
  594  48/90   F4049   57:28   9:15 Maureen Maher          41 F  1133 Hingham MA                                                         
  595 143/232  F1839   57:31   9:16 Katherine Evers        38 F   569 Halifax MA                                                         
  596  69/88   M5059   57:31   9:16 Bruce Indek            50 M  1014 Cohasset MA                                                        
  597  49/90   F4049   57:32   9:16 Namcy Reynolds         47 F   903 Scituate MA                                                        
  598  50/90   F4049   57:32   9:16 Julie Faletra          49 F   715 Scituate MA                                                        
  599  70/88   M5059   57:32   9:16 Daniel Brennock        55 M   123 Uxbridge MA                                                        
  600 181/212  M1839   57:34   9:16 Mark Bilton            38 M  1057 Hanover MA                                                         
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 13
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  601 182/212  M1839   57:36   9:17 Brian Collett          29 M   723 Hanover MA                                                         
  602 120/146  M4049   57:37   9:17 Michael Ralph          49 M   727 Quincy MA                                                          
  603 121/146  M4049   57:42   9:18 Kevin Butler           47 M   160 Cohasset MA                                                        
  604 144/232  F1839   57:49   9:19 Paula Novelli          33 F   182 Salem MA                                                           
  605 183/212  M1839   57:50   9:19 Ian Smart              36 M   183 Cambridge MA                                                       
  606 184/212  M1839   57:50   9:19 Devin Smith            39 M  1165 Needham MA              HGH WARRIORS                               
  607 122/146  M4049   57:50   9:19 Jack Maypole           40 M  1168 Newton MA               HGH WARRIORS                               
  608 185/212  M1839   57:51   9:19 Scott Florio           32 M   308 West Bridgewater MA                                                
  609  11/23   F5059   57:54   9:19 Elizabeth Manning      52 F   258 Ashland MA                                                         
  610  51/90   F4049   57:57   9:20 Laura Kane             40 F   250 Hanover MA                                                         
  611 145/232  F1839   57:59   9:20 Sarah McMorris         21 F   493 Cohasset MA                                                        
  612  52/90   F4049   58:00   9:20 Miriam Smith           42 F   185 Medfield MA                                                        
  613 146/232  F1839   58:00   9:20 Marissa Parent         21 F   649 North Attleboro MA                                                 
  614                  58:01   9:21 Robert Murray             M   504 Scituate MA                                                        
  615 147/232  F1839   58:09   9:22 Lyn Cosseboom          38 F  1085 Grafton MA                                                         
  616 186/212  M1839   58:12   9:22 Michael Swanson        39 M  1146 Hingham MA                                                         
  617 187/212  M1839   58:13   9:23 Brian Sokolowski       30 M  1187 Newton MA                                                          
  618 148/232  F1839   58:14   9:23 Elizabeth Dial         29 F   285 Boston MA                                                          
  619   7/7    M1417   58:16   9:23 Jimmy Cavanaro         16 M   985 Norwell MA                                                         
  620 149/232  F1839   58:18   9:23 Sarah Hassan           21 F  1003 Cohasset MA                                                        
  621 188/212  M1839   58:18   9:23 Nicholas Weidman       22 M  1169 Providence RI                                                      
  622 150/232  F1839   58:21   9:24 Katie Losito           21 F   399 Boston MA                                                          
  623 151/232  F1839   58:21   9:24 Laurie Schneider       37 F  1181 Scituate MA                                                        
  624 123/146  M4049   58:24   9:24 Jim Cavanaro           45 M   986 Norwell MA                                                         
  625 189/212  M1839   58:25   9:24 Phil Mahoney           38 M  1013 Cohasset MA                                                        
  626 190/212  M1839   58:25   9:24 Bob Durkin             38 M  1012 New London NH                                                      
  627 191/212  M1839   58:25   9:25 Tim Burnieika          38 M  1011 Cohasset MA                                                        
  628 124/146  M4049   58:26   9:25 Jon Young              45 M   318 Quincy MA                                                          
  629 125/146  M4049   58:28   9:25 James Martin           40 M  1062 Allston MA                                                         
  630 126/146  M4049   58:29   9:25 Robert Doyle           45 M   512 Quincy MA                                                          
  631 192/212  M1839   58:29   9:25 Brad Tully             28 M  1061 Dorchester MA                                                      
  632 152/232  F1839   58:29   9:25 Kelly Bishop           32 F   305 Charlestown MA                                                     
  633 193/212  M1839   58:32   9:26 John McMahon           37 M  1040 Brookline MA                                                       
  634  53/90   F4049   58:34   9:26 Marianne Rockett       41 F   614 Hingham MA                                                         
  635 127/146  M4049   58:35   9:26 Walter Sullivan        45 M   690 Hingham MA                                                         
  636  71/88   M5059   58:38   9:27 John Cavanaugh         52 M   600 Scituate MA                                                        
  637 153/232  F1839   58:38   9:27 Kathleen Hegedus       23 F   378 Brighton MA                                                        
  638 128/146  M4049   58:43   9:27 Robert Fitzpatrick     48 M    39 Duxbury MA              PEGASUS                                    
  639 154/232  F1839   58:44   9:28 Leesa Bleicken         38 F   526 Cohasset MA                                                        
  640 155/232  F1839   58:45   9:28 Sarah Donovan          26 F   697 Scituate MA                                                        
  641 156/232  F1839   58:45   9:28 Lynne Keenan           39 F   616 Cohasset MA                                                        
  642  54/90   F4049   58:51   9:29 Barbara Buckley        49 F   800 Cohasset MA                                                        
  643  55/90   F4049   58:53   9:29 Tish Vivado            44 F  1113 Marshfield MA                                                      
  644 129/146  M4049   58:54   9:29 Paul Brown             41 M  1128 North Easton MA                                                    
  645 194/212  M1839   58:54   9:29 Steve Cook             36 M   456 Brockton MA                                                        
  646 157/232  F1839   58:58   9:30 Alexandra Grant        26 F   128 Brookline MA                                                       
  647 130/146  M4049   59:01   9:30 Dan Urban              42 M   686 Canton MA                                                          
  648  56/90   F4049   59:01   9:30 Robin Mansfield        49 F   253 Ashland MA                                                         
  649 158/232  F1839   59:03   9:31 Jane MacKenzie         36 F   281 Ridgefield CT                                                      
  650  57/90   F4049   59:03   9:31 Kathy Natareno         41 F   136 Cranston RI                                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 14
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  651 159/232  F1839   59:04   9:31 Kara Kudzia            28 F   119 Quincy MA                                                          
  652 160/232  F1839   59:05   9:31 Tracey Merill          37 F  1089 Cohasset MA                                                        
  653 195/212  M1839   59:05   9:31 Stephen O'Duggan       36 M   502 Cohasset MA                                                        
  654 131/146  M4049   59:17   9:33 James Partridge        49 M   724 Rockland MA                                                        
  655 161/232  F1839   59:18   9:33 Rachel Sadhwani        36 F  1000 Hingham MA                                                         
  656 132/146  M4049   59:18   9:33 Tom Carr               49 M   906 Scituate MA                                                        
  657 162/232  F1839   59:23   9:34 Carolyn Pompeo         27 F   142 Boston MA                                                          
  658  58/90   F4049   59:25   9:34 Andrea Tobin           41 F   748 Scituate MA                                                        
  659   1/3    F6099   59:26   9:34 Lorraine Reihle        60 F   425 Sudbury MA                                                         
  660  12/19   M6099   59:27   9:34 Paul Barry             64 M   718 Cohasset MA                                                        
  661 163/232  F1839   59:28   9:35 Vanessa Simone         36 F   708 Cohasset MA                                                        
  662  59/90   F4049   59:28   9:35 Karen Scott            47 F   494 Hingham MA                                                         
  663  60/90   F4049   59:29   9:35 Patty Scott            45 F   553 Rockland MA                                                        
  664  61/90   F4049   59:29   9:35 Paige Robin            40 F  1173 Scituate MA                                                        
  665 164/232  F1839   59:30   9:35 Kate Leahy             26 F    26 Boston MA                                                          
  666  62/90   F4049   59:31   9:35 Jodi Silver            47 F   151 Quincy MA                                                          
  667 133/146  M4049   59:32   9:35 David Lucier           41 M   386 Cohasset MA                                                        
  668  63/90   F4049   59:34   9:36 Ann Marie Stuhr        42 F  1184 Duxbury MA                                                         
  669 165/232  F1839   59:34   9:36 Margaret Newell        28 F   153 East Boston MA                                                     
  670 166/232  F1839   59:35   9:36 Beth McLaughlin        34 F  1107 Boston MA                                                          
  671  64/90   F4049   59:35   9:36 Jane Moran             44 F   950 Cohasset MA                                                        
  672  12/23   F5059   59:36   9:36 Brenda Gerosa-Beal     55 F   120 Hingham MA                                                         
  673  65/90   F4049   59:38   9:36 Danell Rezendes        40 F   617 Bridgewater MA                                                     
  674  13/23   F5059   59:43   9:37 Deborah Shadd          53 F   428 Cohasset MA                                                        
  675 167/232  F1839   59:59   9:40 Joan Wendler           24 F   360 Somerville MA                                                      
  676 168/232  F1839   59:59   9:40 Emily Edwards          24 F   447 Peabody MA                                                         
  677  72/88   M5059 1:00:03   9:40 David Manning          55 M   218 Braintree MA                                                       
  678   3/5    M0113 1:00:04   9:40 Morgan McCarthy        12 M   773 Cohasset MA                                                        
  679   4/5    M0113 1:00:05   9:41 Taylor Golz            13 M   778 Cohasset MA                                                        
  680 169/232  F1839 1:00:06   9:41 Julia Kirkman          26 F   752 Waltham MA                                                         
  681 170/232  F1839 1:00:07   9:41 Lisa Morris            32 F   177 Marshfield MA                                                      
  682 171/232  F1839 1:00:07   9:41 Elisabeth Schibley     37 F   112 Plymouth MA                                                        
  683   2/3    F6099 1:00:11   9:42 Judi Moland            61 F    23 Litchfield NH           MOLAND                                     
  684  73/88   M5059 1:00:12   9:42 Charles Coronis        59 M   408 Marshfield MA                                                      
  685   5/5    M0113 1:00:13   9:42 Jamie Timothy          12 M   774 Cohasset MA                                                        
  686 172/232  F1839 1:00:18   9:43 Kathy Sidlauskas       39 F   772 Marshfield MA                                                      
  687 196/212  M1839 1:00:19   9:43 Daniel Steele          36 M   155 Scituate MA                                                        
  688 197/212  M1839 1:00:26   9:44 Matthew Hoffman        26 M   451 Brookline MA                                                       
  689 173/232  F1839 1:00:27   9:44 Tuyen Tran             32 F  1021 Dorchester MA                                                      
  690 174/232  F1839 1:00:28   9:44 Tiffany Cantor         29 F   505 Quincy MA                                                          
  691  74/88   M5059 1:00:29   9:44 Timothy Nace           54 M   133 Portsmouth RI                                                      
  692 175/232  F1839 1:00:30   9:45 Lesley Quinchia        31 F   304 Boston MA                                                          
  693  75/88   M5059 1:00:30   9:45 David Sampson          59 M   324 Plympton MA                                                        
  694  66/90   F4049 1:00:35   9:45 Marybeth Obert         46 F  1065 Scituate MA                                                        
  695 176/232  F1839 1:00:35   9:45 Julie Mailloux         37 F   217 Auburndale MA           WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT TRIATHLON CLUB       
  696  67/90   F4049 1:00:38   9:46 Janine Young           40 F   319 Quincy MA                                                          
  697  68/90   F4049 1:00:39   9:46 Nan Theberge           44 F  1137 Sherborn MA                                                        
  698  76/88   M5059 1:00:39   9:46 Donald Hoffman         58 M   454 Arlington Heights IL                                               
  699  69/90   F4049 1:00:45   9:47 Jacquelin Crowley      43 F   988 Scituate MA                                                        
  700  70/90   F4049 1:00:48   9:47 Suzanne Gundersen      43 F   952 Cohasset MA                                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 15
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  701  71/90   F4049 1:01:02   9:50 Jill Patterson         49 F  1067 Scituate MA                                                        
  702                1:01:08   9:51 Louanne Murad             F  1185 Boston MA                                                          
  703 198/212  M1839 1:01:12   9:51 Michael Barry          28 M   679 North Quincy MA                                                    
  704 177/232  F1839 1:01:15   9:52 Amy Jackson            32 F  1140 Winchester MA                                                      
  705 178/232  F1839 1:01:17   9:52 Kristen Rafuse         26 F   671 Acton MA                                                           
  706 179/232  F1839 1:01:17   9:52 Julie Chase            25 F   738 Riverside RI                                                       
  707 134/146  M4049 1:01:19   9:52 Marc Badia             42 M   937 Cohasset MA                                                        
  708 199/212  M1839 1:01:20   9:53 Daron Snyder           31 M   462 Norwell MA                                                         
  709 135/146  M4049 1:01:21   9:53 Paul Schubert          45 M   497 Cohasset MA                                                        
  710                1:01:21   9:53  Unknown Chip #dw2vk51       2004                                                                    
  711 180/232  F1839 1:01:23   9:53 Jennifer Sampson       32 F   323 Boston MA                                                          
  712 136/146  M4049 1:01:35   9:55 Myles Collins          45 M   441 Westwood MA                                                        
  713  77/88   M5059 1:01:36   9:55 Daniel Cellucci        52 M   943 Cohasset MA                                                        
  714 181/232  F1839 1:01:37   9:55 Molly McPherson        37 F   582 North Falmouth MA                                                  
  715 182/232  F1839 1:01:38   9:56 Tamarta Dolan          36 F   496 North Falmouth MA                                                  
  716 183/232  F1839 1:01:44   9:57 Jaime Green            30 F   530 Somerville MA                                                      
  717 200/212  M1839 1:01:45   9:57 Carl Donheiser         24 M   450 Brighton MA                                                        
  718 184/232  F1839 1:01:46   9:57 Erin Wnorowski         25 F   390 Brighton MA                                                        
  719 201/212  M1839 1:01:46   9:57 Pete Savitscus         36 M   961 Hingham MA                                                         
  720 185/232  F1839 1:01:47   9:57 Heather Sill           37 F  1110 Marshfield MA                                                      
  721 186/232  F1839 1:01:52   9:58 Carol Daunais          25 F   702 Boston MA                                                          
  722 187/232  F1839 1:01:52   9:58 Molly Heermans         25 F   570 Plymouth MA                                                        
  723 188/232  F1839 1:01:56   9:58 Rosemary Ramos         35 F   540 Shrewsbury MA                                                      
  724  72/90   F4049 1:01:58   9:59 Ruthie Collins         44 F   489 Weymouth MA                                                        
  725  73/90   F4049 1:02:01   9:59 Ellen Hewins           42 F   368 Hingham MA                                                         
  726  74/90   F4049 1:02:01   9:59 Karen Park             42 F   757 Cohasset MA                                                        
  727  78/88   M5059 1:02:13  10:01 Joe Federl             53 M  1024 Pembroke MA                                                        
  728  75/90   F4049 1:02:17  10:02 Susan Franklin         44 F   357 Cohasset MA                                                        
  729 189/232  F1839 1:02:19  10:02 Cari Donnelly          25 F   307 Brookline MA                                                       
  730 190/232  F1839 1:02:24  10:03 Amy Cakounes           25 F   164 Quincy MA                                                          
  731  79/88   M5059 1:02:29  10:04 Jeff Baldwin           54 M   510 Scituate MA                                                        
  732 191/232  F1839 1:02:29  10:04 Kara Jordan            32 F  1161 East Sandwich MA                                                   
  733 192/232  F1839 1:02:29  10:04 Sara Milone            24 F   729 Cambridge MA                                                       
  734 202/212  M1839 1:02:32  10:04 Alec Walker            33 M   317 Cohasset MA                                                        
  735 193/232  F1839 1:02:37  10:05 Tricia Terrones        31 F   382 Quincy MA                                                          
  736 203/212  M1839 1:02:38  10:05 George Cakounes        25 M   165 Quincy MA                                                          
  737 194/232  F1839 1:02:41  10:06 Catherine Lyons        38 F   352 Hanover MA                                                         
  738 195/232  F1839 1:02:47  10:07 Amy Kelly              33 F   730 Quincy MA                                                          
  739 137/146  M4049 1:02:47  10:07 John Kelly             40 M   731 Quincy MA                                                          
  740 138/146  M4049 1:02:53  10:08 Bruce Johnson          47 M   355 Weymouth MA                                                        
  741 196/232  F1839 1:02:54  10:08 Christina Conlon       37 F   904 Scituate MA                                                        
  742 197/232  F1839 1:02:59  10:09 Amanda Oliveri         25 F   764 Mount Laurel NJ                                                    
  743 204/212  M1839 1:03:02  10:09 Aaron Feener           33 M   393 Fairhaven MA                                                       
  744 198/232  F1839 1:03:02  10:09 Amy White              30 F   343 Somerville MA                                                      
  745 139/146  M4049 1:03:04  10:09 Patrick Murray         40 M  1100 Scituate MA                                                        
  746 199/232  F1839 1:03:04  10:09 Jennifer Lord          37 F   993 Cohasset MA                                                        
  747  14/23   F5059 1:03:05  10:10 Susan Yellope          51 F   397 Brockton MA             CRR                                        
  748 200/232  F1839 1:03:07  10:10 Karalyn Klepper        25 F  1147 Quincy MA                                                          
  749  76/90   F4049 1:03:11  10:10 Jolene Rankin          43 F   273 Pembroke MA                                                        
  750 201/232  F1839 1:03:11  10:10 Larissa Zoot           36 F   349 Quincy MA                                                          
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 16
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  751  77/90   F4049 1:03:11  10:11 Anne Duffy             49 F   696 Quincy MA                                                          
  752   1/3    F1417 1:03:11  10:11 Lauren MacIntosh       16 F   573 Hopkinton MA                                                       
  753 140/146  M4049 1:03:25  10:13 John Richman           41 M   750 Boston MA                                                          
  754  80/88   M5059 1:03:30  10:14 Larry Lieberman        53 M   956 Cohasset MA                                                        
  755 202/232  F1839 1:03:43  10:16 Cindy Lopes            35 F   525 Braintree MA                                                       
  756 203/232  F1839 1:03:43  10:16 Katharyn Gilmartin     32 F   640 Quincy MA                                                          
  757  15/23   F5059 1:03:46  10:16 Jennifer Paci          51 F   432 West Newton MA                                                     
  758 204/232  F1839 1:03:48  10:16 Jill Grassie           28 F   992 South Boston MA                                                    
  759 205/232  F1839 1:03:48  10:16 Melissa Barrett        30 F  1058 Cohasset MA                                                        
  760 141/146  M4049 1:03:49  10:17 Michael Thompson       48 M  1105 Londonderry NH          DMSE                                       
  761 142/146  M4049 1:03:53  10:17 Kevin Powers           48 M   121 Chelmsford MA                                                      
  762                1:03:55  10:18 Robert Chabot             M  1099 Wellesley MA                                                       
  763 205/212  M1839 1:04:05  10:19 Brian Carnes           33 M   541 Cohasset MA                                                        
  764 206/232  F1839 1:04:06  10:19 Tina Hartnett          36 F   350 Hingham MA                                                         
  765  81/88   M5059 1:04:10  10:20 Charlie Dorman         54 M    99 Weymouth MA                                                        
  766  82/88   M5059 1:04:13  10:21 Mark Bowman            50 M   180 Franklin MA                                                        
  767  78/90   F4049 1:04:13  10:21 Susan Stamatis         49 F   179 Quncy MA                                                           
  768 206/212  M1839 1:04:14  10:21 Antonio Pena           29 M   558 Marshfield MA                                                      
  769  83/88   M5059 1:04:30  10:23 Ron Goodwin            55 M   143 Cohasset MA                                                        
  770 207/232  F1839 1:04:48  10:26 Mary Kate Aveni        26 F   734 Braintree MA                                                       
  771 207/212  M1839 1:04:53  10:27 Gene Dodd              34 M  1007 Weymouth MA                                                        
  772  84/88   M5059 1:04:56  10:27 Douglas Thompson       51 M  1020 Ashland MA                                                         
  773 208/232  F1839 1:04:57  10:28 Cindy Johnstone        25 F   265 Boston MA                                                          
  774 208/212  M1839 1:04:58  10:28 Dave Leder             31 M   264 Boston MA                                                          
  775 209/232  F1839 1:04:58  10:28 Jennifer Kasper        31 F  1034 Bridgewater MA                                                     
  776 210/232  F1839 1:04:59  10:28 Christina Erickson     26 F   225 Brighton MA                                                        
  777 209/212  M1839 1:05:12  10:30 Bill Doherty           39 M  1077 Milton MA                                                          
  778 143/146  M4049 1:05:25  10:32 Paul Dahenty           49 M  1075 Milton MA                                                          
  779 144/146  M4049 1:05:29  10:33 Sachin Balagopalan     40 M   132 South Easton MA                                                    
  780  13/19   M6099 1:05:44  10:35 Charles Mooney         72 M  1180 Hingham MA                                                         
  781 210/212  M1839 1:06:00  10:38 Matt Ledoux            34 M  1018 Boston MA                                                          
  782  16/23   F5059 1:06:05  10:39 Jo Ann Bauer           54 F   279 Leicester MA                                                       
  783 211/232  F1839 1:06:11  10:40 Patricia Norins        33 F   105 Marshfield MA                                                      
  784   2/3    F1417 1:06:25  10:42 Alyssa Thompson        14 F  1054 Weymouth MA                                                        
  785   3/3    F1417 1:06:25  10:42 Sarah Bender           15 F  1053 Weymouth MA                                                        
  786  79/90   F4049 1:06:27  10:42 Valerie Colliton       48 F   639 Cohasset MA                                                        
  787  80/90   F4049 1:06:32  10:43 Suzette Droster        46 F  1122 Hingham MA                                                         
  788  81/90   F4049 1:06:33  10:43 Karen Morris           44 F  1117 Hingham MA                                                         
  789 145/146  M4049 1:07:02  10:48 Phil Barrows           47 M   371 Canton MA               BSTT                                       
  790 212/232  F1839 1:07:05  10:48 Jessica Snyder         29 F   460 Boston MA                                                          
  791  14/19   M6099 1:07:10  10:49 Burt Bryan             63 M  1178 Norwell MA                                                         
  792 213/232  F1839 1:07:19  10:50 Kim Dodd               33 F  1008 Weymouth MA                                                        
  793 214/232  F1839 1:07:29  10:52 Meredith Bryon         35 F   220 Charlestown MA                                                     
  794 215/232  F1839 1:07:29  10:52 Keri Cullinane-Tuite   36 F   189 Charlestown MA                                                     
  795 216/232  F1839 1:07:29  10:52 Britta MacIntosh       39 F   572 Hopkinton MA                                                       
  796 211/212  M1839 1:07:30  10:52 Pj McGinty             39 M   144 Cohasset MA                                                        
  797  85/88   M5059 1:07:38  10:53 Cameron Snyder         58 M   461 Norwell MA                                                         
  798 146/146  M4049 1:08:11  10:59 Robert Bender          45 M  1051 Weymouth MA                                                        
  799  82/90   F4049 1:08:12  10:59 Regina Bender          43 F  1052 Weymouth MA                                                        
  800 217/232  F1839 1:08:13  10:59 Anqunette Jamison      35 F   687 Canton MA                                                          
   4/03/2007  6:30PM



                                                                      Page 17
                 31st ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 1, 2007   10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  801  15/19   M6099 1:08:24  11:01 Paul Barnes            60 M  1176 Nottingham UK                                                      
  802 218/232  F1839 1:08:46  11:04 Curran Leahy           28 F   737 Newtonville MA                                                     
  803 219/232  F1839 1:08:54  11:06 Jill Dennard           39 F   599 Hull MA                                                            
  804  83/90   F4049 1:08:56  11:06 Kathryn Reape          41 F  1028 Scituate MA                                                        
  805  84/90   F4049 1:08:57  11:06 Terry Malvesti         47 F   274 Millis MA                                                          
  806 220/232  F1839 1:09:14  11:09 Beth Dehart            26 F   612 Watertown MA                                                       
  807  85/90   F4049 1:09:38  11:13 Jane Tinlin            48 F  1023 Hull MA                                                            
  808 221/232  F1839 1:10:02  11:17 Nina Villanova         26 F   141 Hingham MA                                                         
  809                1:10:03  11:17 Luis Menezes              M   613 Watertown MA                                                       
  810  86/90   F4049 1:10:08  11:18 Lisa Howell            45 F   711 Scituate MA                                                        
  811  16/19   M6099 1:10:38  11:23 Stephen Kurkjian       63 M   464 Manomet MA                                                         
  812 222/232  F1839 1:10:59  11:26 Jennifer Sun           34 F   320 Lexington MA                                                       
  813 212/212  M1839 1:11:00  11:26 Andrew Garrett         39 M   321 Lexington MA                                                       
  814 223/232  F1839 1:11:21  11:29 Monica Kirmayer        26 F   380 Ny NY                                                              
  815   3/3    F6099 1:12:39  11:42 Betsy Knapp            61 F  1081 North Weymouth MA       CRR                                        
  816 224/232  F1839 1:12:54  11:44 Carolina Gonzalez      30 F   680 Somerville MA                                                      
  817  17/23   F5059 1:14:08  11:56 Susan Etterley         56 F  1177 Nottingham UK                                                      
  818 225/232  F1839 1:14:17  11:58 Lindsay Hailer         24 F  1092 South Boston MA                                                    
  819  86/88   M5059 1:14:18  11:58 Steve Hailer           56 M  1086 Stow OH                                                            
  820 226/232  F1839 1:14:27  11:59 Alice Brennan          31 F   537 Bellingham MA                                                      
  821 227/232  F1839 1:14:41  12:02 Erin Hillier           25 F   739 Cambridge MA                                                       
  822 228/232  F1839 1:14:55  12:04 Josephine Lee          36 F   914 Cohasset MA                                                        
  823   2/3    F0113 1:15:09  12:06 Christine Chase        12 F   964 Cohasset MA                                                        
  824   3/3    F0113 1:15:10  12:06 Kelly Callahan         12 F   963 Hingham MA                                                         
  825  87/88   M5059 1:15:11  12:06 Mark Chase             58 M   965 Cohasset MA                                                        
  826 229/232  F1839 1:15:15  12:07 Brigid O'Rourke        30 F   542 Boston MA                                                          
  827  18/23   F5059 1:16:39  12:21 Elizabeth Liszanckie   55 F   765 Halifax MA                                                         
  828  19/23   F5059 1:16:43  12:21 Miriam Jost            57 F   694 Newton MA                                                          
  829  88/88   M5059 1:16:43  12:21 James Hussey           52 M  1145 Norwood MA                                                         
  830  20/23   F5059 1:16:43  12:21 Jane Bartholomew       57 F   918 Quincy MA                                                          
  831  17/19   M6099 1:16:44  12:21 Robert Hayden          65 M  1143 Hingham MA                                                         
  832  21/23   F5059 1:16:52  12:23 Lisa Ramey             51 F   405 Jaffrey NH              MRM                                        
  833  18/19   M6099 1:19:20  12:46 Richard Grassie        62 M   990 Plymouth MA                                                        
  834  87/90   F4049 1:19:35  12:49 Suzanne Kavanagh       40 F  1049 Scituate MA                                                        
  835 230/232  F1839 1:19:47  12:51 Heather Compton        37 F    37 Pounding Hill VA                                                   
  836 231/232  F1839 1:20:52  13:01 Lauren Galvin          28 F   330 Braintree MA                                                       
  837  88/90   F4049 1:22:08  13:14 Leslie Cleverly        45 F   601 Hull MA                                                            
  838  22/23   F5059 1:22:09  13:14 Mary Delmonico         51 F   602 Hull MA                                                            
  839 232/232  F1839 1:22:19  13:15 Mayra Nicola           30 F   518 Newton MA                                                          
  840  89/90   F4049 1:23:17  13:25 Karla Hailer           47 F   566 Newton MA                                                          
  841  23/23   F5059 1:23:18  13:25 Paula Villanova        53 F   706 Hingham MA                                                         
  842  90/90   F4049 1:25:58  13:51 Sherilyn Pearce        40 F   440 Seekonk MA                                                         
  843  19/19   M6099 1:43:09  16:36 Owen O'Malley          69 M    96 Cohasset MA                                                        
   4/03/2007  6:30PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News