Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Freedom Run 5K

Hartford, CT, November 10, 2007

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services




Place No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div   Town               Branch          Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== ======== ===== ================== =============== ======= ===== 
    1   208 DAVID BRIDGEWATER     1/3    M2024 UNIONVILLE CT                        14:35  4:42 
    2   259 CHRIS CHISHOLM        1/9    M4549 FARMINGTON CT                        16:25  5:17 
    3   247 DOUGLAS PEARSE        2/3    M2024 NEW BRITAIN CT                       17:10  5:32 
    4   199 ZACH HARPER           1/14   M1519 PLAINVILLE CT                        17:27  5:37 
    5    93 MARCO LOPES           1/61   MILIT NAUGATUCK CT       ARMY              18:05  5:49 
    6   198 DREW CIMINE           2/14   M1519 PLAINVILLE CT                        18:08  5:50 
    7   222 KEVIN ASP             1/10   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT                     18:09  5:51 
    8   117 KURT OGREN            2/10   M3539 HAMDEN CT                            18:19  5:54 
    9   276 JONATHAN REIK         1/6    M5559 GLASTONBURY CT                       18:26  5:56 
   10   274 SETH ORIOL            2/9    M4549 WEST HARTFORD CT                     18:46  6:03 
   11   275 JOHN PHAM             3/14   M1519 WATERBURY CT                         18:51  6:04 
   12   204 MICHAEL ERICSON       4/14   M1519 NEWINGTON CT                         18:52  6:05 
   13    82 CHRIS JENSEN          5/14   M1519 NEWINGTON CT                         18:53  6:05 
   14   254 MICHAEL PERKOWSKI     1/4    M4044 PLANSTIVILLE CT                      19:05  6:09 
   15   223 PATRICK LEONE         1/6    M3034 LAKE CARMEL NY                       19:06  6:09 
   16   169 RAY WISE              1/13   M5054 HARTFORD CT                          19:18  6:13 
   17   209 DYLAN HAMMERMAN       6/14   M1519 WINDSOR CT                           19:43  6:21 
   18   263 ALISSA VON SCHMIDT    1/9    F2024 BARKHAMSTED CT                       19:48  6:23 
   19    52 DIRK DUFRESNE         2/61   MILIT ENFIELD CT         ARMY              20:07  6:29 
   20   216 SAM WIECZOREK         7/14   M1519 WEST HARTFORD CT                     20:09  6:29 
   21   264 LISA ASADOURIAN       1/11   F3539 WETHERSFIELD CT                      20:11  6:30 
   22   257 JAMES ELLIOTT         3/61   MILIT AVON CT            MARINES           20:42  6:40 
   23   232 MICHAEL JR DENEEN     8/14   M1519 WINDSOR CT                           20:43  6:40 
   24   201 VINNY MASELLI         9/14   M1519 NEWINGTON CT                         20:55  6:44 
   25   302 CONNOR KRIKAWA        1/17   M1014 WINDSOR CT                           20:59  6:46 
   26   128 PAUL POTAMIANOS       4/61   MILIT ELLINGTON CT       ARMY              21:01  6:46 
   27   299 KEVIN LEONARD         2/13   M5054 AVON CT                              21:07  6:48 
   28   114 DARRELL NETTO         2/6    M5559 COLCHESTER CT                        21:22  6:53 
   29   293 WAYNE ALDRICH         3/13   M5054 ASHLAND MA                           21:24  6:54 
   30   206 EDDIE GORECKI         4/13   M5054 FARMINGTON CT                        21:28  6:55 
   31    61 JOSHUA FLOREZ         2/17   M1014 WEST HARTFORD CT                     21:29  6:55 
   32    13 TOM BENDERNAGEL       5/61   MILIT NORWALK CT         ARMY              21:30  6:56 
   33   113 LEONARD NELSON        5/13   M5054 HARTFORD CT        MARINES           21:31  6:56 
   34    72 SARAH GILLESPIE       1/16   F1014 WINDSOR CT                           21:41  6:59 
   35   140 DAVID SCHAPPA         6/61   MILIT MILFORD CT         ARMY              21:51  7:02 
   36   307 JEFFREY SHEALEY       3/9    M4549 HARTFORD CT                          21:53  7:03 
   37   116 STEPHAN NOWAKOWSKI    7/61   MILIT WETHERSFIELD CT    ARMY              21:56  7:04 
   38   288 TOM WALSH             6/13   M5054 WETHERSFIELD CT                      21:58  7:05 
   39    87 DANI KENNEDY          1/14   F4549 BOLTON CT                            22:00  7:05 
   40   218 LAURA AMBLE           2/14   F4549 FARMINGTON CT                        22:03  7:06 
   41   238 SHARON MENDES         1/8    F5054 NO WINDHAM CT                        22:09  7:08 
   42   224 JASON SUTHERLAND      2/6    M3034 VERNON CT                            22:10  7:08 
   43   159 PETER WACK            2/4    M4044 UNIONVILLE CT                        22:11  7:09 
   44   260 MARK RUSSELL          3/10   M3539 NEWINGTON CT                         22:19  7:11 
   45    31 ALAN CEMENTINA        7/13   M5054 COVENTRY CT                          22:31  7:15 
   46   131 JEFFREY RAMIA         8/61   MILIT CROMWELL CT        ARMY              22:42  7:19 
   47   151 TODD SULLIVAN         3/6    M3034 HARTFORD CT                          22:43  7:19 
   48   289 JOSEPH SPOSITO        4/10   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT                     22:43  7:19 
   49   176 CASEY BLANK           3/17   M1014 ??                                   22:44  7:19 
   50    83 MIKE JENSEN           3/4    M4044 NEW BRITAIN CT                       22:47  7:20 
   51   243 JOSE AGUILAR          9/61   MILIT MERIDEN CT         ARMY              22:50  7:21 
   52     3 DANIEL BADE          10/61   MILIT EAST GRANBY CT     ARMY              22:52  7:22 
   53   246 SAMANTHA CRISTANTE    2/16   F1014 NORTH HAVEN CT                       22:53  7:22 
   54   230 PAUL EDLUND          11/61   MILIT WEST HARTFORD CT   NAVY              22:53  7:22 
   55   234 JOHN CANTELMO         4/9    M4549 SIMSBURY CT                          22:55  7:23 
   56   217 WILLIAM CIPKAS        5/9    M4549 EAST GRANBY CT                       23:00  7:25 
   57   233 MICHAEL SR DENEEN     6/9    M4549 WINDSOR CT                           23:01  7:25 
   58   271 MICHAEL TORRES       12/61   MILIT ELLINGTON CT       MARINES           23:01  7:25 
   59   281 RON PEPIAN           13/61   MILIT WINDSOR CT         ARMY              23:02  7:25 
   60    84 MISSY JOHNDROW       14/61   MILIT DAYVILLE CT        ARMY              23:05  7:26 
   61   205 BRETT DIAMOND         4/17   M1014 NEWINGTON CT                         23:06  7:26 
   62    32 KAYLA CERDA           2/9    F2024 SHELTON CT         ARMY              23:09  7:27 
   63   210 RICHARD WONG          4/6    M3034 NEWINGTON CT                         23:10  7:28 
   64    34 LISA CHUBA            2/11   F3539 WALLINGFORD CT                       23:11  7:28 
   65    91 ERIN LAROSA           1/17   F2529 BERLIN CT                            23:13  7:29 
   66   185 JESSE MORROW          5/17   M1014 ??                                   23:16  7:30 
   67   125 NORMAN PETERS JR      1/7    M2529 BLOOMFIELD CT                        23:18  7:30 
   68   240 EDWINA NEWBURY        3/14   F4549 ROCKY HILL CT                        23:19  7:31 
   69   301 STEVEN LASCHEVER      8/13   M5054 W. HARTFORD CT                       23:23  7:32 
   70    29 PAUL CASINELLI        9/13   M5054 GUILFORD CT                          23:26  7:33 
   71   273 JAMIE ORIOL           3/16   F1014 WEST HARTFORD CT                     23:26  7:33 
   72    39 JASON CONFORTE        6/17   M1014 NORTHFORD CT                         23:28  7:34 
   73   245 FLORIE CRISTANTE      1/16   F4044 NORTH HAVEN CT                       23:30  7:34 
   74   270 KATIE MURRAY         15/61   MILIT WINDSOR CT         ARMY              23:36  7:36 
   75   226 DARRYL JOHSNON       16/61   MILIT WINDSOR LOCKS CT   AIR FORCE         23:36  7:36 
   76    95 CHARLES LOYA         10/13   M5054 TORRINGTON CT                        23:40  7:37 
   77   214 MIKE WIECZOREK       17/61   MILIT WEST HARTFORD CT   ARMY              23:40  7:37 
   78   138 TRISH SALAFIA         3/11   F3539 CROMWELL CT                          23:41  7:38 
   79   244 LINDA MCKIERNAN       4/14   F4549 NORTH HAVEN CT                       23:43  7:38 
   80   269 TRISH POIRIER         5/14   F4549 WINDSOR CT                           23:56  7:42 
   81   295 DAWN WERNECK          1/4    F6064 BRISTOL CT                           23:58  7:43 
   82   256 RUDY GAZVODA         18/61   MILIT HAMDEN CT          COAST GUARD       24:06  7:46 
   83   308 JONATHAN BASSETT      7/17   M1014 ELLINGTON CT                         24:10  7:47 
   84    10 ADAM BASSETT         19/61   MILIT ELLINGTON CT       AIR FORCE         24:12  7:48 
   85   203 CONOR THOMAS         20/61   MILIT WOODBURY CT        AIR FORCE         24:13  7:48 
   86    60 IRA FLANNERY JR      21/61   MILIT CHAPLIN CT         AIR FORCE         24:13  7:48 
   87   253 MOLLY RUTLEDGE        2/17   F2529 EAST GRANBY CT                       24:16  7:49 
   88   142 JOHN SCHULTZ          3/6    M5559 NEWINGTON CT                         24:16  7:49 
   89   112 MARY MULDOON          2/16   F4044 WINDSOR CT                           24:18  7:50 
   90   200 KEARY PITT            4/6    M5559 WEST HARTFORD CT                     24:23  7:51 
   91   172 RUSSELL YORKS         2/7    M2529 STORRS CT                            24:24  7:52 
   92    58 JAMES FINN           22/61   MILIT BRISTOL CT         ARMY              24:30  7:54 
   93   290 DANIEL SALAZAR JR    11/13   M5054 HARTFORD CT                          24:31  7:54 
   94    70 MATTHEW GILBERT      23/61   MILIT ARGYLE NY          COAST GUARD       24:35  7:55 
   95   101 LORA MASON            3/16   F4044 WINDSOR CT                           24:40  7:57 
   96    49 KEITH DEVARENNE      24/61   MILIT STURBRIDGE MA      MARINES           24:42  7:57 
   97   171 STEPHEN WORRELL      25/61   MILIT SALEM CT           COAST GUARD       24:48  7:59 
   98   262 LAURIE VON SCHMIDT    6/14   F4549 BARKHAMSTED CT                       24:51  8:00 
   99   192 STACEY SWARTZ         1/16   F3034 ??                                   25:12  8:07 
  100    19 JENNIFER BORDONARO    3/17   F2529 WALLINGFORD CT                       25:13  8:07 
  101    28 DOMENIC CASINELLI    10/14   M1519 GUILFORD CT                          25:17  8:09 
  102   252 CHRISTINE COLELLA    26/61   MILIT PROSPECT CT        AIR FORCE         25:18  8:09 
  103   251 WADERS MONTAGUE      27/61   MILIT SOUTHINGTON CT     AIR FORCE         25:18  8:09 
  104   103 BETH MATONAK          4/17   F2529 EAST HARTFORD CT                     25:21  8:10 
  105   267 MICHAEL MURRAY       11/14   M1519 WINDSOR CT                           25:21  8:10 
  106    51 MICHAEL DOWNES       28/61   MILIT EAST HAVEN CT      ARMY              25:22  8:10 
  107   283 BRIAN PEPIN          12/14   M1519 WINDSOR CT                           25:23  8:10 
  108   261 VERNA CORONA          4/11   F3539 ROCKY HILL CT                        25:24  8:11 
  109    40 PAUL CONNERY          7/9    M4549 WEST HARTFORD CT                     25:31  8:13 
  110    88 COOPER KERR           8/17   M1014 WINDSOR CT                           25:36  8:15 
  111    68 SHANNON GAYLOR        5/17   F2529 WEST HARTFORD CT                     25:38  8:15 
  112   153 ERIKA TARDIFF         6/17   F2529 BRISTOL CT                           25:38  8:15 
  113   309 KARI BOERSMA          3/9    F2024 HARTFORD CT                          25:41  8:16 
  114    36 MARC CIRINNA          3/7    M2529 WEST HARTFORD CT                     25:48  8:19 
  115    47 MARYGRACE DENNLER     7/14   F4549 COLCHESTER CT                        25:50  8:19 
  116   124 SHERRI PADUA         29/61   MILIT LEDYARD CT         ARMY              25:54  8:21 
  117   219 ELISSA FUCHS          2/8    F5054 HARTFORD CT                          25:54  8:21 
  118    76 WENDY GROVE           2/16   F3034 CHESHIRE CT                          25:55  8:21 
  119   157 LOUIS VOZZOLO         5/6    M5559 NEWINGTON CT                         25:56  8:21 
  120   303 AMY TU                3/16   F3034 EAST HAMPTON CT                      25:59  8:22 
  121   141 DENISE SCHNEIDER      4/16   F4044 PORTLAND CT                          26:03  8:23 
  122   282 MAUREEN PEPIN        30/61   MILIT WINDSOR CT         ARMY              26:07  8:25 
  123   164 KOURTNEY WELDON      31/61   MILIT BRISTOL CT         ARMY              26:07  8:25 
  124    73 MATTHEW GIROSKY       4/7    M2529 DURHAM CT                            26:15  8:27 
  125   109 LAURA MCQUEENEY       7/17   F2529 PLAINVILLE CT                        26:18  8:28 
  126   127 STEPHEN PLANT         8/9    M4549 WINDSOR CT                           26:19  8:29 
  127    65 KAREN FULTON          5/16   F4044 UNIONVILLE CT                        26:21  8:29 
  128   239 JOSEPH AGNELLO        4/4    M4044 WETHERSFIELD CT                      26:23  8:30 
  129   118 MARY KATHRYN OKEEFE   4/16   F3034 HARTFORD CT                          26:30  8:32 
  130   286 JODI BENNET           8/14   F4549 SOUTH HADLEY MA                      26:38  8:35 
  131   229 NICOLE EDLUND         4/16   F1014 WEST HARTFORD CT                     26:38  8:35 
  132   137 ANGELIQUE ROVALDI    32/61   MILIT EAST HARTFORD CT   AIR FORCE         26:40  8:35 
  133    20 CHRISTY BORKOWSKI     5/16   F3034 WEST HARTFORD CT                     26:42  8:36 
  134   287 PATRICIA ELDRIDGE     8/17   F2529 SUFFIELD CT                          26:49  8:38 
  135    23 RYAN BROWN            3/3    M2024 ELLINGTON CT                         26:50  8:38 
  136   150 KIMBERLY STEIN        9/17   F2529 KENSINGTON CT                        26:51  8:39 
  137   180 CHRIS DELVECCHIO      9/17   M1014 ??                                   26:51  8:39 
  138   178 STEPHEN COFRANCESCO  10/17   M1014 ??                                   26:52  8:39 
  139    97 MAEGEN MANNING        6/16   F3034 PUTNAM CT                            26:53  8:39 
  140    53 JOHN DUNN            33/61   MILIT WEST HAVEN CT      ARMY              26:59  8:41 
  141   268 PAUL MURRAY          34/61   MILIT WINDSOR CT         ARMY              27:00  8:42 
  142    67 KALLESH GAWDANAKATT   5/7    M2529 HARTFORD CT                          27:11  8:45 
  143   133 SHARON REINER         3/8    F5054 MARLBOROUGH CT                       27:16  8:47 
  144   115 MARY NEWELL           1/3    F5559 NEW HAVEN CT                         27:29  8:51 
  145   310 HELEN GARNER          9/14   F4549 EAST HARTFORD CT                     27:33  8:52 
  146   296 DAVID STEPHENSON      1/2    M0109 UNIONVILLE CT                        27:35  8:53 
  147   215 JUAN TORRES          35/61   MILIT STAFFORD SPRINGS C MARINES           27:38  8:54 
  148   207 EDWARD MASELLI       11/17   M1014 NEWINGTON CT                         27:40  8:55 
  149    12 BRETT BECKS           6/7    M2529 BRISTOL CT                           27:41  8:55 
  150     9 ANGEL BARTLETT        6/16   F4044 UNCASVILLE CT                        27:41  8:55 
  151   291 DEBORAH CHESSARI      2/3    F5559 W. HARTFORD CT                       27:47  8:57 
  152   122 CATHERINE ORZEL       4/9    F2024 WEST SIMSBURY CT                     27:48  8:57 
  153   149 TARA STAPLETON        7/16   F3034 EAST HAVEN CT                        27:53  8:59 
  154    71 REBECCA GILL          8/16   F3034 BETHEL CT                            27:55  8:59 
  155    80 MARVIN HOWARD         1/2    M7074 AGAWAM MA                            27:56  9:00 
  156   188 RACHEL SEROPIAN       5/16   F1014 ??                                   28:02  9:02 
  157   134 MICHAEL REITER        5/6    M3034 HARTFORD CT                          28:07  9:03 
  158   108 KATIE MCGURN          9/16   F3034 SOUTH WINDSOR CT                     28:09  9:04 
  159    17 PAULLA BOGUE         10/14   F4549 GLASTONBURY CT                       28:12  9:05 
  160    18 STEPHEN BOGUE        12/13   M5054 GLASTONBURY CT                       28:12  9:05 
  161   110 EILEEN MELLEY        36/61   MILIT WINDSOR CT         AIR FORCE         28:17  9:07 
  162    42 JOHN COTTER           5/10   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT                     28:20  9:08 
  163    41 DEB CORCORAN          7/16   F4044 MANSFIELD CENTER C                   28:27  9:10 
  164     5 TIMOTHY BARKYOUMB    37/61   MILIT WEST GRANBY CT     AIR FORCE         28:27  9:10 
  165   248 LUIS GONZALEZ         6/10   M3539 EAST HARTFORD CT                     28:28  9:10 
  166   305 TU NGUYEN            38/61   MILIT WETHERSFIELD CT    ARMY              28:32  9:11 
  167   196 OLIVIA GONZALEZ       6/16   F1014 EAST HARTFORD CT                     28:33  9:12 
  168    96 BORIS LURYE           2/2    M7074 WEST HARTFORD CT                     28:33  9:12 
  169   102 ERIN MATNEY          10/16   F3034 BROOKLYN NY                          28:34  9:12 
  170   168 TRACEY WILKINS        5/11   F3539 AVON CT                              28:35  9:12 
  171   143 ALAN SCHWARTZ         1/1    M7579 AVON CT                              28:52  9:18 
  172    79 LAURA HOFFMAN        10/17   F2529 FARMINGTON CT                        28:54  9:18 
  173    77 LUCY HARRIS           8/16   F4044 GLASTONBURY CT                       28:55  9:19 
  174   129 DAN PRATHER           6/6    M3034 SOUTH WINDSOR CT                     29:00  9:21 
  175   156 REBECCA VENISCOFSKY  11/17   F2529 WETHERSFIELD CT                      29:02  9:21 
  176   187 PHILIP PIAZZA         7/10   M3539 ??                                   29:05  9:22 
  177   202 DAVID ZELAYA         39/61   MILIT EAST HARTFORD CT   AIR FORCE         29:05  9:22 
  178     1 JOSE AGUAYO          40/61   MILIT SOUTHINGTON CT     AIR FORCE         29:05  9:22 
  179   304 KATIE KRIKAWA         1/2    F1519 WINDSOR CT                           29:21  9:27 
  180   163 MEGAN WEISS           1/1    F0109 WINDSOR CT                           29:28  9:29 
  181    90 JENNIFER KOWALCZYK   41/61   MILIT WETHERSFIELD CT    ARMY              29:34  9:31 
  182    22 MARY BRETON           9/16   F4044 WETHERSFIELD CT                      29:36  9:32 
  183   190 JEFF SMITH           12/17   M1014 ??                                   29:43  9:34 
  184   105 KATE MCCANN          10/16   F4044 SOUTH GLASTONBURY                    29:43  9:34 
  185   167 JOHN WHITFORD        42/61   MILIT NORWICH CT         ARMY              29:44  9:34 
  186    89 SONJA KOGUT          12/17   F2529 NORWICH CT                           29:44  9:35 
  187   197 MELANIE CHAMPION     11/14   F4549 MERIDEN CT                           29:47  9:35 
  188    27 ADAM CASINELLI       13/14   M1519 GUILFORD CT                          30:01  9:40 
  189   158 BARBARA WABERSKI     13/17   F2529 BOSTON MA                            30:08  9:42 
  190    35 PETER CIRELLI        43/61   MILIT SIMSBURY CT        ARMY              30:11  9:43 
  191   170 DAWN WORKS-DENNIS    44/61   MILIT NORWICH CT         ARMY              30:11  9:43 
  192   154 SHANNON THIBODEAU    14/17   F2529 SOUTH WINDSOR CT                     30:13  9:44 
  193    50 MICHAEL DOW          45/61   MILIT ENFIELD CT         AIR FORCE         30:15  9:45 
  194   166 ANN MARIE WESNESKI   15/17   F2529 CHESTNUT HILL MA                     30:19  9:46 
  195   241 JEFFERY SCHAFF       46/61   MILIT NORTH HAVEN CT     AIR FORCE         30:23  9:47 
  196    69 KONRAD GIBINSKI      47/61   MILIT NORWICH CT         ARMY              30:28  9:49 
  197   175 MICHAEL BATTISTA     13/17   M1014 ??                                   30:30  9:49 
  198   160 KELLY WEISS           7/16   F1014 WINDSOR CT                           30:33  9:50 
  199    94 CATHY LORD            4/8    F5054 HARTFORD CT                          30:34  9:51 
  200   231 KELLY KLOC            6/11   F3539 PROSPECT CT                          30:38  9:52 
  201   279 BETH CONNOR           5/9    F2024 HARTFORD CT                          30:42  9:53 
  202   280 RACHEL TAMER          6/9    F2024 HARTFORD CT                          30:43  9:53 
  203   145 JESSICA SIRELLA      16/17   F2529 STRATFORD CT                         30:43  9:54 
  204    63 MARIANNE FRESCHLIN   11/16   F4044 LEBANON CT                           30:43  9:54 
  205   148 RICHARD ST.ONGE       7/7    M2529 FARMINGTON CT                        30:44  9:54 
  206   255 SUZANNE DENEEN       48/61   MILIT WINDSOR CT         AIR FORCE         30:47  9:55 
  207   221 JENNIFER BLALOCK     49/61   MILIT VERNON CT          ARMY              30:49  9:56 
  208   155 SARAH VANDERLIP       7/9    F2024 WEST HARTFORD CT                     31:07 10:01 
  209   119 JENNIFER OLSEN        7/11   F3539 GLASTONBURY CT                       31:23 10:06 
  210   272 KIMBERLY SIMPSON     12/16   F4044 STORRS CT                            31:25 10:07 
  211    62 JANICE FRESCHLIN     50/61   MILIT MANCHESTER CT      ARMY              31:28 10:08 
  212    98 HEATHER MARIEN        8/11   F3539 LEBANON CT                           31:32 10:09 
  213   285 MARY ELLEN VICINUS   13/16   F4044 MANCHESTER CT                        31:46 10:14 
  214   284 WILLIAM VICINUS       8/10   M3539 PHILADELPHIA PA                      31:46 10:14 
  215   300 DEBRA ST GERMAIN      5/8    F5054 HARTFORD CT                          31:48 10:15 
  216     7 MARYANNE BARRA        6/8    F5054 MIDDLEBURY CT                        31:49 10:15 
  217   278 VANESSA BOYKEWICH     8/9    F2024 HARTFORD CT                          31:50 10:15 
  218   277 STEVE BOYKEWICH       6/6    M5559 OAKLAND NJ                           31:50 10:15 
  219    45 SANDRA DELEHOY       14/16   F4044 CANTON CT                            32:00 10:18 
  220   139 MARIANNE SALVATORE    9/11   F3539 PORTLAND CT                          32:14 10:23 
  221   298 STEPHEN SALVATORE    51/61   MILIT PORTLAND CT        NAVY              32:15 10:23 
  222    33 MARCELLA CHAREST     11/16   F3034 MANCHESTER CT                        32:16 10:23 
  223   225 SHERRILL JACOBSON    15/16   F4044 STAFFORD SPRINGS C                   32:58 10:37 
  224    14 KATHRYN BERERA       52/61   MILIT TORRINGTON CT      ARMY              33:11 10:41 
  225    15 CLAIRE BERGIN         2/4    F6064 HARTFORD CT                          33:20 10:44 
  226   184 BRENDAN MCKIERNAN    14/17   M1014 ??                                   33:28 10:47 
  227   181 ZOE ESPONDA           8/16   F1014 ??                                   33:28 10:47 
  228    30 SUSANE CASINELLI     16/16   F4044 GUILFORD CT                          33:42 10:51 
  229   220 TIM TARCZALI          9/9    M4549 GLASTONBURY CT                       33:44 10:52 
  230   135 JENNIFER RENK        12/16   F3034 PORTLAND CT                          33:46 10:53 
  231   258 KAREN MESZAROS        9/9    F2024 HAMDEN CT                            33:50 10:54 
  232   237 ISAIAH NIEVES        15/17   M1014 MANCHESTER CT                        33:51 10:54 
  233   165 STACEY WELLS         13/16   F3034 COVENTRY CT                          33:54 10:55 
  234   126 STEPHANIE PITTS      53/61   MILIT HAMDEN CT          COAST GUARD       34:04 10:58 
  235   249 EDWARD SNYDER         1/3    M6064 WALLINGFORD CT                       34:10 11:00 
  236   147 PETER SMITH           2/3    M6064 MIDDLE HADDAM CT   MARINES           34:53 11:14 
  237   189 EIZABETH SIMONIN      9/16   F1014 ??                                   35:13 11:20 
  238   182 MARIE FACIN          10/16   F1014 ??                                   35:14 11:21 
  239   146 JENNIFER SMITH       14/16   F3034 MANCHESTER CT                        35:18 11:22 
  240   242 JOHN DAVIS           13/13   M5054 NORTH HAVEN CT                       35:22 11:23 
  241   227 BRENT HEIDENIS       54/61   MILIT WALLINGFORD CT     ARMY              35:23 11:24 
  242   228 LEIGH HEIDENIS       17/17   F2529 WALLINGFORD CT                       35:23 11:24 
  243   265 TRACIE VICKI         12/14   F4549 BLOOMFIELD CT                        35:27 11:25 
  244    92 MARYANN LEBOEUF      13/14   F4549 AGAWAM MA                            35:30 11:26 
  245    11 MARION BEAUSOLEIL     3/4    F6064 WILLINGTON CT                        35:52 11:33 
  246   193 BETSY TITUS          10/11   F3539 ??                                   35:55 11:34 
  247   194 SAM TITUS             2/2    M0109 ??                                   35:55 11:34 
  248     8 RALPH BARRA          55/61   MILIT MIDDLEBURY CT      ARMY              36:04 11:37 
  249   306 THERESA SCOTT         7/8    F5054 SOUTH WINDSOR CT                     36:21 11:42 
  250   294 ERIN FULTON          11/16   F1014 UNIONVILLE CT                        36:43 11:49 
  251    64 ED FULTON            56/61   MILIT UNIONVILLE CT      MARINES           36:44 11:50 
  252   132 JERRY RANKIN          3/3    M6064 MIDDLETOWN CT                        36:49 11:51 
  253    21 ELIZABETH BRADSTREE  14/14   F4549 COLCHESTER CT                        36:51 11:52 
  254   106 ERIN MCGRATH         12/16   F1014 ELLINGTON CT                         37:00 11:55 
  255   107 TIMOTHY MCGRATH       9/10   M3539 ELLINGTON CT                         37:01 11:55 
  256    85 DAWN KALLEN          57/61   MILIT BRISTOL CT         COAST GUARD       37:21 12:02 
  257   250 ADRIAN KAVANACH      58/61   MILIT KILLINGWORTH CT    COAST GUARD       37:22 12:02 
  258   266 CAROLYN GRAHAM       11/11   F3539 NORTHFORD CT                         37:33 12:05 
  259   236 LESBID NIEVES        59/61   MILIT MANCHESTER CT      ARMY              38:05 12:16 
  260   121 TOM ORIFICE          60/61   MILIT ENFIELD CT         AIR FORCE         38:42 12:28 
  261   120 CHELSEA ORIFICE      13/16   F1014 ENFIELD CT                           38:42 12:28 
  262    86 EDWARD KEENEY        10/10   M3539 WINSTED CT                           38:49 12:30 
  263   235 KRISTIANN NIEVES      2/2    F1519 MANCHESTER CT                        38:50 12:30 
  264    57 FLORENCE FILOSA       1/1    F6569 GLASTONBURY CT                       39:06 12:35 
  265   136 GLENDA ROSE           8/8    F5054 GLASTONBURY CT                       39:06 12:35 
  266   144 NANCY SHEEHAN         3/3    F5559 MANCHESTER CT                        39:06 12:35 
  267   213 TARA KEARNEY         15/16   F3034 EAST HARTFORD CT                     39:12 12:37 
  268   212 JUDITH GRIFFIN        4/4    F6064 WETHERSFIELD CT                      39:12 12:37 
  269    38 SEAN COLLINS         14/14   M1519 NAUGATUCK CT                         39:33 12:44 
  270   177 SIDNEY BROOKS        14/16   F1014 ??                                   39:33 12:44 
  271   195 NICHOLAS TRAVALI     16/17   M1014 ??                                   39:37 12:45 
  272   174 TORI ADINOLFI        15/16   F1014 ??                                   39:48 12:49 
  273   183 SAMANTHA MANNS       16/16   F1014 ??                                   41:31 13:22 
  274   179 OWEN CONNELL         17/17   M1014 ??                                   41:54 13:30 
  275   173 ALICIA YOST          16/16   F3034 PORTLAND CT                          45:23 14:37 
  276    37 LEA COLLINS          61/61   MILIT NAUGATUCK CT       ARMY              48:32 15:38 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News