Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

13th Shamrock Duathlon

Glastonbury, CT, May 20, 2007

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Relay Team Results | Relay Team Winners ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



 
                                 DIV           <-- RUN1 -->         <-- BIKE -->         <-- RUN2 -->           TOTAL
Place  NO.  NAME               PLC/TOT     DIV    Plc    Time   TRAN1  Plc    Time   TRAN2  Plc    Time PENALTY    Time
=====  ==== ===============    ========   =====  ====  ======   ===== ==== =======   ===== ====  ====== ======= =======
    1   110 WILLIAM LUNN           1/16   M3034     5   17:45    0:34    1   50:42    0:27   15   19:37         1:29:03 
    2   216 MICHAEL GYULAY         1/34   M3539     2   17:08    0:53    2   52:11    0:52    4   18:18         1:29:21 
    3   215 ALAN MCADOUGALL        1/24   M4044     4   17:44    0:19    5   53:08    0:16    2   18:04         1:29:29 
    4   217 GREG PELICAN           1/21   M4549     8   18:05    0:41    3   52:19    0:41    6   18:32         1:30:16 
    5   204 CRISTIANO GLORIA       2/16   M3034     3   17:37    0:38   11   54:30    0:28    5   18:30         1:31:40 
    6   106 KERRY LITKA            1/9    F3034    14   18:27    1:02    4   52:41    0:38   13   19:34         1:32:20 
    7    48 JASON DUFOUR           3/16   M3034    10   18:19    0:46    8   53:45    0:43    8   19:07         1:32:39 
    8   190 RYAN WEDGE             1/2    M2024    18   19:01    0:38    9   53:46    0:35    9   19:10         1:33:08 
    9   163 EDWARD SPARKOWKSI      1/16   M5054    11   18:21    0:33   10   53:48    1:06   12   19:26         1:33:13 
   10    33 GREGORY CURTIS         4/16   M3034     7   18:00    0:42   15   54:59    0:41    7   19:01         1:33:21 
   11    64 SCOTT GRISWOLD         1/9    M2529     9   18:06    0:44   23   55:43    0:43   10   19:10         1:34:24 
   12   116 JOHN MCCARTHY          2/16   M5054    31   19:36    0:31    6   53:25    0:35   23   20:38         1:34:44 
   13    34 KARISA CURTIS          1/5    F2529    17   18:58    0:52   13   54:51    0:53   11   19:26         1:34:58 
   14    94 ROY KRAUSE             2/34   M3539     6   17:50    0:43   52   58:25    0:30    3   18:11         1:35:38 
   15   171 GARRY STRAKER          2/21   M4549    15   18:53    0:48   27   56:00    0:41   14   19:35         1:35:55 
   16   150 JAY SATTLER            3/34   M3539     1   17:06    1:02   65   59:23    1:00    1   18:02         1:36:30 
   17   225 ABE KRISST             4/34   M3539    20   19:08    1:27   16   55:00    0:51   21   20:16         1:36:41 
   18   107 MARK LIVINGSTON        5/16   M3034    25   19:25    0:46   17   55:01    0:36   28   21:02         1:36:49 
   19    74 GREG HESTER            5/34   M3539    39   20:06    0:38    7   53:33    0:37   63   22:17         1:37:09 
   20   112 RAFAEL MARTINEZ        1/15   CLYDE    32   19:39    0:39   22   55:37    0:27   25   20:52         1:37:12 
   21   123 PATRICK O'CONNELL      6/34   M3539    30   19:34    0:52   14   54:54    0:45   33   21:16         1:37:20 
   22    13 SETH BREWER            2/9    M2529    12   18:25    0:39   31   56:18    0:42   35   21:23         1:37:26 
   23   134 GREG POLUMBO           3/9    M2529    19   19:06    0:39   49   58:19    0:21   16   19:51         1:38:13 
   24    16 STEVEN BURROWS         7/34   M3539    22   19:11    0:53   34   56:37    0:34   44   21:41         1:38:54 
   25   115 MICHAEL MCCAFFERTY     2/24   M4044    13   18:26    1:01   57   58:45    0:50   18   20:04         1:39:04 
   26   105 JOEL LEHMAN            3/21   M4549    23   19:17    1:52   38   57:07    0:53   17   20:02         1:39:09 
   27   207 ANDY GLOVER            3/24   M4044    65   20:53    0:47   37   57:01    0:34   20   20:15         1:39:29 
   28   142 FERNANDO RINCON        8/34   M3539    28   19:32    0:26   21   55:23    0:23   53   22:04    2:00 1:39:46 
   29   152 KENNETH SCHULZ         6/16   M3034    89   21:44    0:45   19   55:03    0:36   54   22:05         1:40:12 
   30    78 KEITH HURLEY           4/24   M4044    41   20:09    1:02   30   56:14    1:02   46   21:49         1:40:14 
   31   206 DEREK ALBERTSON        4/21   M4549    58   20:43    0:48   32   56:34    0:44   43   21:41         1:40:28 
   32   122 TIMOTHY O'BRIEN        9/34   M3539    77   21:18    1:01   28   56:04    0:38   49   22:00         1:40:58 
   33   213 DANA CARBONE           1/12   F3539    42   20:09    0:37   48   58:16    0:34   39   21:32         1:41:07 
   34    44 ROB DOLLAK             5/21   M4549    16   18:54    1:33   69   59:40    1:01   19   20:04         1:41:11 
   35   212 DANIEL SENECAL         5/24   M4044    29   19:33    1:14   55   58:35    1:01   27   20:56         1:41:17 
   36   162 JEFFREY SOWA          10/34   M3539    79   21:25    0:34   36   56:51    0:37   48   21:58         1:41:24 
   37    45 PHIL DOWLING           1/5    M5559    34   19:50    0:55   53   58:33    0:45   38   21:27         1:41:28 
   38   149 LEE SALWAY             4/9    M2529    71   21:04    0:55   24   55:53    0:53   76   22:47         1:41:30 
   39   211 DAVE COUTURE          11/34   M3539    46   20:12    0:49   45   58:03    0:41   47   21:55         1:41:39 
   40    57 MARC GLETTENBERG      12/34   M3539    43   20:10    1:13   62   59:01    0:56   22   20:33         1:41:51 
   41    80 MARK JAGEL             6/21   M4549    47   20:17    0:32   39   57:16    1:01   77   22:47         1:41:52 
   42    32 TONY SWANA                             45   20:11    1:06   42   57:29    0:59   65   22:17         1:42:01 
   43   145 WILLIAM ROMITO         3/16   M5054    54   20:35    0:57   56   58:42    0:38   34   21:19         1:42:09 
   44    46 ADAM DRIGGS           13/34   M3539    37   20:02    0:37   47   58:15    1:03   66   22:18         1:42:13 
   45    54 CHRIS GAMACHE         14/34   M3539    49   20:21    1:13   41   57:23    1:19   51   22:04         1:42:17 
   46   184 GARY TUREK             6/24   M4044    86   21:38    0:53   25   55:54    0:38   87   23:26         1:42:27 
   47    91 MIKE KENNEDY           2/5    M5559    90   21:48    1:03   33   56:34    1:00   55   22:06         1:42:29 
   48   173 STEVEN SURPRISE        4/16   M5054    53   20:30    0:59   50   58:19    0:46   62   22:16         1:42:48 
   49   170 GEOFFREY STONE        15/34   M3539    27   19:30    0:47   18   55:01    0:42   29   21:10    6:00 1:43:08 
   50   166 JOSEPH SPURGEON       16/34   M3539    78   21:24    1:01   43   57:30    0:50   69   22:24         1:43:08 
   51   203 MICHAEL GRABOWSKI      7/24   M4044    67   20:56    1:01   51   58:19    0:51   57   22:07         1:43:12 
   52    14 DAVID BRUZIK           8/24   M4044    64   20:51    0:49   40   57:18    0:40   95   23:38         1:43:15 
   53   151 TIM SCHULKEN           9/24   M4044    24   19:21    1:17   58   58:48    1:13   24   20:41    2:00 1:43:18 
   54   161 RANDY SMITH            7/16   M3034    62   20:50    1:37   46   58:14    1:14   36   21:25         1:43:19 
   55   219 DEAN BOLT              5/16   M5054    68   20:56    0:53   54   58:34    0:51   58   22:08         1:43:20 
   56    92 WILLIAM KING           7/21   M4549    56   20:38    0:41   71   59:54    0:32   41   21:37         1:43:22 
   57   214 THOMAS SMITH           8/21   M4549   117   22:59    0:36   20   55:10    0:39  109   24:21         1:43:42 
   58    35 ADRIENNE CYRULIK       2/9    F3034    52   20:28    1:01   77 1:00:23    1:02   31   21:13         1:44:06 
   59    38 KENNETH DAVISON        9/21   M4549   118   23:04    0:42   12   54:50    0:39  115   24:56         1:44:10 
   60   237 TODD MOZER            10/24   M4044    72   21:05    0:49   29   56:08    0:41   93   23:32    2:00 1:44:14 
   61   102 JACK LAVALETTE        17/34   M3539    81   21:27    0:42   63   59:03    0:38   70   22:26         1:44:14 
   62   230 JOHN HAYDEN           11/24   M4044    51   20:25    1:03   79 1:00:38    0:59   42   21:39         1:44:42 
   63    71 JAMES HEALEY           8/16   M3034    69   20:57    0:42   74 1:00:07    0:44   68   22:22         1:44:50 
   64    98 CHRIS LACHER          18/34   M3539    82   21:27    1:26   60   58:56    1:18   50   22:00         1:45:04 
   65   167 ROXANNE STEPNOWSKI     3/9    F3034    63   20:50    0:44   81 1:00:49    0:41   59   22:10         1:45:13 
   66    27 DOUG CIOFFI            6/16   M5054    40   20:08    1:02   76 1:00:21    1:44   56   22:07         1:45:20 
   67    17 JEFFREY BUSKE         19/34   M3539    55   20:38    1:05   67   59:33    1:06   82   23:01         1:45:21 
   68    86 BARTH KECK            10/21   M4549    33   19:42    0:52   87 1:01:26    0:56   73   22:41         1:45:35 
   69   137 DAVID PROTHEROE       12/24   M4044    38   20:03    1:05   85 1:01:11    1:17   61   22:12         1:45:47 
   70   189 KEVIN WALSH            7/16   M5054   101   22:13    0:52   66   59:30    0:53   72   22:28         1:45:55 
   71   131 MATT PATTERSON        11/21   M4549   134   23:47    0:46   26   55:56    0:38  126   25:17         1:46:22 
   72   100 MIKI LATVIS            2/12   F3539    36   19:57    0:40  110 1:04:08    0:29   30   21:11         1:46:23 
   73    59 MATTHEW GOETZ         13/24   M4044   108   22:29    1:02   61   58:56    1:03   81   23:00         1:46:29 
   74    50 MARK FLYNN            14/24   M4044   127   23:35    1:03   35   56:49    1:35   94   23:36         1:46:37 
   75   159 JEFF SMITH             2/15   CLYDE   110   22:36    0:41   59   58:55    0:32  103   24:07         1:46:50 
   76    41 MICHELLE DESMARAIS     3/12   F3539    59   20:45    0:45   93 1:02:03    0:40   75   22:45         1:46:56 
   77    76 DAVID HOVEY            3/15   CLYDE   106   22:26    0:38   64   59:11    0:52  100   23:59         1:47:05 
   78     2 BONNIE ARMSTRONG       4/12   F3539    87   21:38    0:58   84 1:01:08    1:07   64   22:17         1:47:06 
   79   220 DAVID HAWKINS         20/34   M3539    73   21:09    1:32   70   59:48    1:40   84   23:07         1:47:14 
   80    87 DAVID KEENEY           8/16   M5054   113   22:43    1:02   44   57:37    0:55  123   25:09         1:47:24 
   81    79 JOSEPH JACONETTA      12/21   M4549    61   20:50    1:17   91 1:01:46    2:03   45   21:44         1:47:39 
   82   127 JEFF OSBORNE           4/15   CLYDE    93   21:54    1:32   68   59:39    1:23   86   23:22         1:47:47 
   83    95 DOUG KRUSE            15/24   M4044    66   20:54    1:04   75 1:00:11    0:45  116   24:56         1:47:47 
   84   130 JOHN PATRICK, JR.     13/21   M4549    80   21:26    1:04   83 1:01:00    0:50   90   23:29         1:47:48 
   85   227 PAUL URICCHIO         16/24   M4044    70   21:02    0:59   92 1:02:00    1:04   79   22:51         1:47:53 
   86   224 KAREN ANASTASIO        1/13   F4044    95   22:04    1:03   80 1:00:39    0:56   91   23:29         1:48:10 
   87   221 NESS MADEIROS          4/9    F3034    84   21:34    0:34   88 1:01:26    0:50  101   23:59         1:48:21 
   88     6 GREG BIANCARDI        21/34   M3539    44   20:10    0:47  108 1:03:49    1:19   67   22:19         1:48:22 
   89    72 COLLEEN HEALY          5/12   F3539    76   21:17    0:59  101 1:02:59    0:58   60   22:12         1:48:23 
   90    89 JENNIFER KELLY         5/9    F3034    83   21:29    0:53   89 1:01:39    0:57   88   23:26         1:48:24 
   91    55 THOM GILDAY            5/15   CLYDE   102   22:13    1:24   72 1:00:01    1:00   99   23:48         1:48:24 
   92    88 DOUGLAS KELLY          6/15   CLYDE    57   20:42    1:01  106 1:03:32    1:09   52   22:04         1:48:25 
   93   202 BRUCE GIGUERE         17/24   M4044    75   21:12    0:54  112 1:04:13    0:35   40   21:34         1:48:26 
   94   124 GREGORY O'DONNELL      2/2    M2024   114   22:52    1:01   86 1:01:19    0:46   80   22:54         1:48:50 
   95    70 CASEY HARRINGTON       5/9    M2529    48   20:20    1:07  123 1:05:29    0:55   32   21:16         1:49:04 
   96   103 DANIEL LAVOIE          3/5    M5559    21   19:09    0:51  136 1:07:33    0:56   26   20:52         1:49:19 
   97    52 AMY DOMINICK           6/12   F3539    94   22:02    0:32  104 1:03:13    0:18   92   23:29         1:49:32 
   98   218 AUSTIN HILL            6/9    M2529   104   22:16    1:03   95 1:02:07    1:01   96   23:43         1:50:08 
   99     3 ALAN BAKER            18/24   M4044    60   20:47    1:26  120 1:05:12    1:04   74   22:42         1:51:10 
  100   169 AMELIA STOJ            2/5    F2529    50   20:22    1:33  129 1:06:30    1:28   37   21:26         1:51:17 
  101   222 PAUL MARTIN           14/21   M4549    96   22:07    1:04  103 1:03:11    1:25  107   24:14         1:51:59 
  102   126 DAWN ODONE KEENEY      2/13   F4044   112   22:40    2:20   97 1:02:25    0:40  110   24:22         1:52:24 
  103    43 RUSSELL DIPALLINA     15/21   M4549    85   21:35    1:10  107 1:03:43    1:27  112   24:38         1:52:32 
  104   228 MATTHEW MILONE         7/9    M2529   100   22:12    1:13  116 1:04:42    1:16   85   23:13         1:52:34 
  105   175 KEVIN TABELLIONE       7/15   CLYDE   111   22:38    0:58   90 1:01:46    0:59  143   26:23         1:52:42 
  106    65 TAMMY GULD             6/9    F3034   133   23:46    0:38  100 1:02:58    0:35  120   25:02         1:52:58 
  107   157 RENEE SHILLER          7/9    F3034   119   23:07    0:45  114 1:04:29    0:59   98   23:47         1:53:06 
  108   232 MORGAN RUECKERT       22/34   M3539   141   24:00    0:58   73 1:00:06    0:49  160   27:35         1:53:27 
  109    66 TARA GULD-FODOR        8/9    F3034   132   23:46    0:47  126 1:06:00    0:37   71   22:27         1:53:35 
  110    60 JAMES GREGG            8/9    M2529   109   22:32    0:49  105 1:03:21    0:55  141   26:10         1:53:47 
  111    29 FRAN CONNOLLY         23/34   M3539   168   25:43    1:30   78 1:00:32    1:15  124   25:10         1:54:08 
  112    22 DAVID CARLOW           9/16   M5054    97   22:10    2:58  109 1:04:04    0:50  105   24:10         1:54:11 
  113   154 JEFFREY SEAMAN        24/34   M3539   135   23:48    2:04   94 1:02:03    1:37  114   24:48         1:54:19 
  114   233 KIRK PALUSKA          25/34   M3539    98   22:11    1:02  102 1:03:01    0:47  158   27:24         1:54:24 
  115   235 MICHAEL MEDEIROS      10/16   M5054   125   23:27    1:32   82 1:00:53    1:17  161   27:52         1:54:59 
  116    61 MICHAEL GRIEDER       26/34   M3539   121   23:22    2:24  121 1:05:13    1:04   83   23:02         1:55:02 
  117   182 CHARLES TOWSE          1/2    M7074   105   22:19    1:09  128 1:06:25    1:09  104   24:09         1:55:09 
  118   129 GEORGE PARKER         11/16   M5054    91   21:50    3:05  115 1:04:42    2:03   97   23:43         1:55:21 
  119   234 VAUGHN SPRAGUE         9/16   M3034   103   22:14    1:01  133 1:07:09    1:04  108   24:20         1:55:46 
  120    68 MICHELLE HAINEY        3/13   F4044   144   24:03    0:36  118 1:05:02    0:28  138   25:57         1:56:04 
  121    67 JIM HAINEY            19/24   M4044   129   23:41    1:15  111 1:04:09    1:16  133   25:45         1:56:04 
  122   172 PAMELA SULLIVAN        4/13   F4044   160   25:08    0:58   96 1:02:14    1:00  153   27:01         1:56:19 
  123   210 VIANNA ZIMBEL          1/1    F5559   138   23:56    0:40  124 1:05:54    0:52  130   25:36         1:56:56 
  124    30 LEO COUGHLIN          27/34   M3539   146   24:08    0:50  132 1:06:44    1:06  106   24:12         1:56:58 
  125   208 PAUL SENOFONTE        20/24   M4044   115   22:55    1:36  113 1:04:26    1:48  142   26:16         1:57:00 
  126    93 JEFFREY KRAR           8/15   CLYDE   128   23:36    2:34  117 1:04:54    1:36  113   24:45         1:57:23 
  127    82 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON   28/34   M3539   149   24:14    1:14   98 1:02:30    1:23  164   28:13         1:57:32 
  128   108 RAY LONG              21/24   M4044   116   22:57    2:51  119 1:05:06    1:34  122   25:07         1:57:33 
  129   201 WILLIAM CIPKAS        12/16   M5054   143   24:02    1:32  122 1:05:18    1:09  134   25:47         1:57:46 
  130    12 BOB BOWMAR            22/24   M4044   107   22:29    1:48  138 1:07:46    2:27   89   23:28         1:57:56 
  131   168 MIKE STEWART          16/21   M4549   140   24:00    1:14  134 1:07:16    1:20  132   25:38         1:59:25 
  132   156 MICHAEL SHIFRIN       29/34   M3539   137   23:50    1:31  139 1:07:52    1:35  118   24:57         1:59:43 
  133   197 KARL ZIROLLI          17/21   M4549   157   25:04    1:38  131 1:06:33    1:27  127   25:28         2:00:08 
  134     7 STEVEN BISCOGLIO      10/16   M3034    74   21:11    2:13  152 1:10:17    1:18  135   25:49         2:00:45 
  135   120 BRENDA MELNINKAITIS    3/5    F2529   122   23:23    1:00  149 1:09:52    1:07  129   25:36         2:00:56 
  136   198 RICHARD WINGARD       18/21   M4549   124   23:27    1:03  144 1:08:46    0:53  154   27:03         2:01:11 
  137    49 TY FERNANDEZ          30/34   M3539   161   25:09    1:08  127 1:06:05    1:25  159   27:27         2:01:12 
  138   141 MARY RIEF              7/12   F3539   151   24:18    0:58  147 1:09:17    0:46  139   26:03         2:01:20 
  139   177 LYNNE TAPPER           5/13   F4044   147   24:12    0:52  156 1:11:20    0:50  111   24:25         2:01:37 
  140   183 JENNIFER GORDON        1/7    ATHENA  185   27:16    1:03   99 1:02:39    0:52  181   30:03         2:01:51 
  141    96 LISA KUGELMAN          1/4    F4549   131   23:44    1:16  155 1:11:05    1:46  102   24:04         2:01:54 
  142   226 SHIRLEY LOUISE-MAY     6/13   F4044    99   22:12    1:25  159 1:12:17    0:30  131   25:38         2:02:00 
  143   236 DAWN WERNECK           1/2    F6064   164   25:27    1:25  137 1:07:37    0:55  150   26:44         2:02:07 
  144   153 M.E. SCOTT             2/7    ATHENA  153   24:48    1:13  145 1:08:55    1:03  144   26:25         2:02:23 
  145    37 KARLYN DARLING         2/4    F4549   158   25:05    1:03  146 1:08:57    1:09  145   26:31         2:02:42 
  146   200 JASON ASHMORE         11/16   M3034   123   23:25    1:38  140 1:08:08    0:46  172   29:03         2:02:58 
  147    19 SEAN CAFFYN            9/15   CLYDE   150   24:16    0:42  154 1:11:02    0:37  147   26:40         2:03:16 
  148   135 DERICK PRATT          13/16   M5054   175   26:08    1:05  125 1:05:56    1:10  175   29:20         2:03:36 
  149   104 JONG LEE              19/21   M4549    88   21:39                         0:52  149   26:44         2:04:00 
  150   181 GORDON TODD            1/3    M6569   130   23:42    1:10  166 1:13:53    1:09  119   25:02         2:04:54 
  151    84 MICHAEL KANE          10/15   CLYDE   156   25:00    1:03  150 1:09:54    1:04  166   28:19         2:05:18 
  152    28 JOHN CLARK            12/16   M3034   145   24:04    1:25  157 1:11:20    1:49  148   26:44         2:05:20 
  153    39 ERICA DEFRANCESCO      9/9    F3034   169   25:44    1:04                       173   29:03         2:05:27 
  154    62 JIM GRIMALDI           4/5    M5559   188   27:42    1:33  151 1:10:16    1:15  117   24:56         2:05:40 
  155   223 STEVEN HAHN           13/16   M3034   186   27:17    1:53  130 1:06:30    1:34  169   28:44         2:05:56 
  156   133 DAVID POETTO          31/34   M3539   154   24:56    1:00  160 1:12:18    1:11  152   27:00         2:06:23 
  157   176 KEVIN TALLY           23/24   M4044   180   26:31    1:17  141 1:08:12    1:10  176   29:22         2:06:29 
  158   138 JOSEPH RACE           14/16   M3034   167   25:37    0:55  165 1:13:18    0:52  140   26:05         2:06:45 
  159   186 WENDY VALENCIS-GORAL   8/12   F3539   159   25:06    1:35  153 1:10:19    1:40  163   28:08         2:06:47 
  160    63 BRUCE GRISAFE         14/16   M5054   177   26:24    1:47  148 1:09:35    1:45  165   28:18         2:07:48 
  161    40 ERIC DENCY            11/15   CLYDE   139   23:59    1:49  168 1:13:57    1:30  151   26:48         2:08:02 
  162    20 DONNA CANNAN           9/12   F3539   166   25:35    1:37  163 1:12:47    1:45  146   26:39         2:08:20 
  163   128 SUZANNE OSBORNE        4/5    F2529    92   21:52    1:28  183 1:21:32    1:07   78   22:49         2:08:46 
  164   195 YONG YOO               9/9    M2529   120   23:13    0:45  180 1:20:01    0:37  136   25:49         2:10:23 
  165   109 ROBERT LOWE            1/2    M6064   181   26:41    1:10  143 1:08:32    1:19  187   32:48         2:10:28 
  166   140 JENNIFER RICHARDSON    3/7    ATHENA  162   25:12    1:48  170 1:16:00    1:23  156   27:19         2:11:40 
  167    47 SHERRY DUFF            7/13   F4044   136   23:49    2:10  174 1:18:49    1:51  125   25:12         2:11:49 
  168    11 CINDY BOTTICELLO       4/7    ATHENA  171   25:53    1:14  171 1:16:37    1:16  157   27:19         2:12:17 
  169   146 JORDAN RUECKERT       24/24   M4044   182   26:44    2:29  142 1:08:13    2:10  188   32:48         2:12:23 
  170   139 FREDERICK RAUDAT      12/15   CLYDE   163   25:24    1:38  167 1:13:56    1:41  182   30:16         2:12:53 
  171   118 MALCOLM MCMILLEN       2/3    M6569   192   28:08    1:43  158 1:12:00    1:50  179   29:49         2:13:28 
  172    18 PEGGY BYRAM            1/3    F5054   189   27:45    0:46  161 1:12:41    0:59  184   31:23         2:13:31 
  173   148 JOHN SALCIUS           2/2    M6064   205   31:42    0:58  135 1:07:28    1:16  186   32:30         2:13:53 
  174   125 JOHN O'NEILL          15/16   M5054   174   26:03    2:06  169 1:15:07    2:18  170   28:50         2:14:22 
  175    83 DANIEL KALOSIEH       15/16   M3034   152   24:20    1:12  178 1:19:56    0:46  168   28:33         2:14:46 
  176     9 STEVEN DEAN           13/15   CLYDE   184   26:58    1:27  162 1:12:43    1:12  193   33:20         2:15:38 
  177   209 NANCY HONECK           8/13   F4044   179   26:28    2:20  172 1:17:47    0:53  167   28:29         2:15:55 
  178    90 MICHAEL KELLY         16/16   M3034   155   24:57    0:57  176 1:19:15    1:40  180   30:02         2:16:49 
  179   143 PAMELA RIPPENS         9/13   F4044   198   29:46    2:45  164 1:13:06    2:13  174   29:07         2:16:56 
  180    15 KELLY BURNS            5/7    ATHENA  173   26:02    0:55  179 1:19:56    1:10  178   29:46         2:17:47 
  181   136 KATHALINE PREMONT      5/5    F2529   187   27:21    0:47  185 1:22:35    0:41  162   27:57         2:19:18 
  182   114 MONICA MCCAFFERLY     10/12   F3539   172   25:54    0:33  193 1:29:50    0:23  155   27:10         2:23:48 
  183   158 ANDRE SIMONPIETRI      3/3    M6569   191   27:58    2:16  173 1:18:41    2:46  185   32:16         2:23:55 
  184   192 MARY LOU WHITE         2/3    F5054   165   25:33    1:33  191 1:26:07    1:51  171   29:03         2:24:05 
  185   117 BETH MCCRABB           3/4    F4549   126   23:28    1:26  197 1:32:40    1:08  128   25:35         2:24:15 
  186   160 JO-ANN SMITH           3/3    F5054   190   27:54    1:28  190 1:25:40    1:51  177   29:41         2:26:32 
  187    58 MARCIA GLICKMAN       10/13   F4044   176   26:19    1:28  196 1:32:32    1:18  121   25:07         2:26:42 
  188   179 KIM THIBEAU           11/12   F3539   202   30:45    2:00  181 1:20:04    1:52  190   32:57         2:27:36 
  189   199 JEFF ASHMORE          14/15   CLYDE   200   30:06    2:28  175 1:19:07    3:34  189   32:52         2:28:07 
  190   229 BORIS LURYE            2/2    M7074   194   28:57    1:10  186 1:24:19    0:57  191   33:15         2:28:35 
  191   231 SIOBHAN HINCKLEY      11/13   F4044   196   29:10    2:33  188 1:25:05    1:47  183   30:26         2:28:59 
  192   194 JOE GORDON             5/5    M5559   197   29:10    2:32  177 1:19:44    2:44  194   34:51         2:28:59 
  193   185 HEATHER TUREK          1/1    F1519   148   24:13    1:04  199 1:39:04    0:32  137   25:52         2:30:43 
  194   101 GILBERT LAUTURE       20/21   M4549   178   26:26    1:06  195 1:31:06    1:32  192   33:18         2:33:26 
  195   187 JODI VALLEY            6/7    ATHENA  207   34:25    1:54  182 1:20:09    1:59  198   37:48         2:36:12 
  196    99 BLAIN LARCHEVEQUE     15/15   CLYDE   195   29:08    1:27  194 1:30:40    2:05  197   36:03         2:39:22 
  197    85 JODI KAPLAN           12/13   F4044   204   31:40    3:29  189 1:25:26    3:21  199   40:20         2:44:14 
  198   111 ROBIN MANNA           13/13   F4044   199   29:53    1:43  198 1:38:36    2:42  196   35:54         2:48:46 
  199    97 LORI KUPEC            12/12   F3539   201   30:30    2:22                       195   35:49         2:55:48
*** DNF ***
  200    73 PATRICK HENEGHAN      32/34   M3539   206   32:04    2:33  184 1:22:31                                      
  201   188 ED VIANI              21/21   M4549    26   19:30    0:55  187 1:24:26                                      
  202   193 RUTHERFORD WILSON     33/34   M3539   203   31:05    1:49  192 1:28:56    5:14                              
  203   121 MICHAEL MURRAY        16/16   M5054    35   19:55    3:38                                                   
  204   196 JANE ZEE-ZOUFALY       4/4    F4549   142   24:01    0:50                                                   
  205    26 POLLY CARVILLE         7/7    ATHENA  170   25:44    1:05                                                   
  206   178 CRAIG THIBEAU         34/34   M3539   183   26:56    1:20                                                   
  207   144 JANIT ROMAYKO          2/2    F6064   193   28:09    1:16                                                   




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News