Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

3rd O'Hartford 5K

Hartford, CT, March 11, 2007

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Overall Results


Join our team ... we're hiring




Place Name                No.   S Ag Div/Tot  Div   Town               Finish  Pace  Team                            
===== =================== ===== = == ======== ===== ================== ======= ===== =============================== 
    1 KEVIN CURLEY          822 M 26   1/49   M2529 WEST HAVEN CT        15:54  5:07                                 
    2 CLAUDIA CAMARGO       792 F 35   1/67   F3539 DANBURY CT           16:50  5:25                                 
    3 BRYAN CROWLEY         727 M 17   1/21   M1519 WEST SIMSBURY CT     16:54  5:27                                 
    4 MARISA CLAPP          660 F 24   1/50   F2024 W HARTFORD CT        17:07  5:31                                 
    5 JOHN KELLY            243 M 23   1/17   M2024 ALBUQUERQUE NM       17:32  5:39                                 
    6 DUNCAN GERITY         180 M 20   2/17   M2024 GLASTONBURY CT       17:33  5:39                                 
    7 CHRIS RAU             642 M 35   1/59   M3539 BURLINGTON CT        17:38  5:41                                 
    8 JOHN MATTHEWS         287 M 50   1/34   M5054 CANTON CT            17:53  5:46                                 
    9 ZOFIA WIECIORKOWSKA   644 F 44   1/58   F4044 STRATFORD CT         18:00  5:48                                 
   10 ELIZABETH CROWLEY     726 F 21   2/50   F2024 WEST SIMSBURY CT     18:06  5:50                                 
   11 GREG POLUMBO          358 M 25   2/49   M2529 EAST HARTFORD CT     18:35  5:59                                 
   12 JASON DUFOUR          852 M 33   1/57   M3034 BRISTOL CT           18:36  6:00                                 
   13 BRENDAN NELSON        325 M 16   2/21   M1519 WETHERSFIELD CT      18:41  6:01                                 
   14 DAN NELSON            326 M 23   3/17   M2024 CONCORD NH           18:48  6:04                                 
   15 TIMOTHY O'SHEA        335 M 17   3/21   M1519 WINDSOR CT           18:55  6:06                                 
   16 STEPHEN CARLSON       690 M 36   2/59   M3539 MANCHESTER CT        18:58  6:07                                 
   17 CHRIS COSMA           121 M 29   3/49   M2529 SUFFIELD CT          18:59  6:07                                 
   18 HAROLD BENNETT        793 M 38   3/59   M3539 HARTFORD CT          19:15  6:12                                 
   19 BEN ARLAND            814 M 17   4/21   M1519 FALLS VILLAGE CT     19:18  6:13                                 
   20 MATTHEW RISSMILLER    378 M 26   4/49   M2529 BRISTOL CT           19:19  6:13                                 
   21 CINDY POMEROY         359 F 45   1/35   F4549 WINDSOR LOCKS CT     19:22  6:14                                 
   22 ZACK OSBORNE          874 M 35   4/59   M3539 WILBRHAM MA          19:23  6:15                                 
   23 CHRIS ROSENBERG       597 M 16   5/21   M1519 W HARTFORD CT        19:25  6:15                                 
   24 KEVIN HARRINGTON      200 M 24   4/17   M2024 UNIONVILLE CT        19:26  6:16                                 
   25 TIMOTHY COLBY         110 M 28   5/49   M2529 CANTON CT            19:26  6:16 FVAC                            
   26 ERIC BOGDAN            49 M 39   5/59   M3539 HADDAM CT            19:28  6:16                                 
   27 JAKE FISHER           694 M 33   2/57   M3034 KENSINGTON CT        19:29  6:17                                 
   28 JOSEPH MCGRAW         627 M 28   6/49   M2529 VIRGINIA BEACH VA    19:32  6:17                                 
   29 KEVIN O'CONNELL       332 M 36   6/59   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     19:34  6:18                                 
   30 KEVIN TRANBERG        862 M 38   7/59   M3539 WETHERSFIELD CT      19:47  6:22                                 
   31 CONNOR GREEN          189 M 16   6/21   M1519 WETHERSFIELD CT      19:48  6:23                                 
   32 BRUCE MACLEOD         762 M 56   1/24   M5559 MIDDLETOWN CT        19:49  6:23                                 
   33 CHARLES ANDERSTROM     11 M 24   5/17   M2024 ENFIELD CT           19:51  6:24                                 
   34 REBECCA STEPHENSON    937 F 34   1/56   F3034 UNIONVILLE CT        19:52  6:24                                 
   35 PATRICK CLARK         107 M 42   1/51   M4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     19:55  6:25                                 
   36 JOHN SAMSEL           390 M 63   1/12   M6064 NEW YORK NY          20:00  6:27                                 
   37 DENNIS MARSHALL       796 M 37   8/59   M3539 SIMSBURY CT          20:05  6:28                                 
   38 MIKE DOWNS            144 M 36   9/59   M3539 GRANBY CT            20:07  6:29                                 
   39 KATHRYN VOLLINGER     450 F 17   1/26   F1519 EAST HARTFORD CT     20:08  6:29                                 
   40 LANCE DAVIS           679 M 33   3/57   M3034 JAMAICA PLAIN MA     20:11  6:30                                 
   41 BRUCE EARWAKER        153 M 52   2/34   M5054 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     20:12  6:30                                 
   42 ALICE ALFANO          783 F 44   2/58   F4044 SUFFIELD CT          20:15  6:31                                 
   43 HARRY O'HARA          606 M 58   2/24   M5559 FREDONIA NY          20:16  6:32                                 
   44 JOSH REIA             876 M 17   7/21   M1519 BALTIC CT            20:22  6:34                                 
   45 MARC ANDRYUK          558 M 31   4/57   M3034 WINDSOR LOCKS CT     20:24  6:34                                 
   46 TIMOTHY FRENCH        173 M 35  10/59   M3539 EAST GRANBY CT       20:26  6:35 TEAM ING                        
   47 ERIC KLOTZ            247 M 31   5/57   M3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     20:29  6:36                                 
   48 MIKE MURRAY           522 M 50   1/54   CLYDE EAST HAMPTON CT      20:30  6:36                                 
   49 DAVID WALKER          567 M 43   2/51   M4044 N BRANFORD CT        20:31  6:37                                 
   50 TOM PIZZO             539 M 38  11/59   M3539 GLASTONBURY CT       20:32  6:37                                 
   51 JOHN GIARDINA         610 M 15   8/21   M1519 STORRS CT            20:32  6:37                                 
   52 FIONA COLEMAN         112 F 14   1/29   F1014 WINDSOR CT           20:32  6:37                                 
   53 KELLIE WALKER         566 F 15   2/26   F1519 N BRANFORD CT        20:35  6:38                                 
   54 JULIA HICKEY          544 F 14   2/29   F1014 MANCHESTER CT        20:36  6:38                                 
   55 MARC GAUDET           563 M 33   6/57   M3034 GLASTONBURY CT       20:40  6:40                                 
   56 GEORGE HICKEY         666 M 18   9/21   M1519 MANCHESTER CT        20:41  6:40                                 
   57 CARY GREENE           598 M 41   3/51   M4044 W HARTFORD CT        20:49  6:42                                 
   58 STEVEN FORBES         171 M 44   4/51   M4044 SHAKER HEIGHTS OH    20:50  6:43                                 
   59 MICHAEL WETTER        466 M 35  12/59   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     20:52  6:43                                 
   60 JENNIFER MCHALE       746 F 28   1/63   F2529 SOUTHINGTON CT       20:55  6:44                                 
   61 BRYCE BRADY            61 M 51   3/34   M5054 EAST GRANBY CT       20:56  6:44                                 
   62 TIMOTHY MCGRATH       299 M 38  13/59   M3539 ELLINGTON CT         20:58  6:45                                 
   63 JOE WILSON            805 M 31   7/57   M3034 HOLYOKE MA           20:59  6:46                                 
   64 DOUGLAS LORD          789 M 37  14/59   M3539 COLLINSVILLE CT      21:00  6:46                                 
   65 DAVID KINDT           540 M 41   5/51   M4044 GLASTONBURY CT       21:01  6:46                                 
   66 KENNETH ROBINSON      543 M 42   6/51   M4044 W HARTFORD CT        21:01  6:46                                 
   67 WILL BARRIOS          578 M 56   3/24   M5559 MANCHESTER CT        21:03  6:47                                 
   68 CHRISTINE LOUDEN      270 F 37   2/67   F3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     21:05  6:47                                 
   69 STEPHEN B. PERRY      352 M 53   4/34   M5054 WEST HARTFORD CT     21:05  6:48 HSO                             
   70 STEPHEN BOWERING       59 M 44   7/51   M4044 TOLLAND CT           21:06  6:48                                 
   71 CHELSEA BISHOP        831 F 14   3/29   F1014 SUFFIELD CT          21:06  6:48                                 
   72 CATHERINE SHANNON     890 F 46   2/35   F4549 BRANFORD CT          21:07  6:48                                 
   73 JASON HILL            215 M 32   8/57   M3034 WILLINGTON CT        21:07  6:48 TEAM ING                        
   74 BRENDA WOZNICKI       476 F 36   3/67   F3539 MERIDEN CT           21:09  6:49                                 
   75 JONATHON ANDREJCZYK   743 M 26   7/49   M2529 MILFORD CT           21:09  6:49                                 
   76 MICHAEL DEANGELO      134 M 26   8/49   M2529 SOUTHINGTON CT       21:11  6:50                                 
   77 JAMES GARDNER         582 M 46   1/33   M4549 DEEP RIVER CT        21:13  6:50                                 
   78 ALICIA KELLEY         742 F 11   4/29   F1014 MANSFIELD CT         21:14  6:50                                 
   79 MICHAEL BUCKLIN        70 M 23   6/17   M2024 NEW BRITAIN CT       21:14  6:51                                 
   80 MICHAEL KELLEY        744 M 39  15/59   M3539 MANSFIELD CT         21:15  6:51                                 
   81 DARIA VANDERVEER      906 F 40   3/58   F4044 MIDDLEFIELD CT       21:18  6:52                                 
   82 GRG QUISH             608 M 48   2/33   M4549 HARTFORD CT          21:18  6:52                                 
   83 JOHN MAGOUIRK         278 M 45   3/33   M4549 TOLLAND CT           21:21  6:53                                 
   84 GINO DELISEO          888 M 37   2/54   CLYDE ROCKY HILL CT        21:25  6:54                                 
   85 ERIC HUFFMAN          229 M 22   7/17   M2024 WEST HARTFORD CT     21:26  6:54                                 
   86 CHRIS BYRD            834 M 48   4/33   M4549 WEST HARTFORD CT     21:32  6:56                                 
   87 ANDIE EARWAKER        152 F 13   5/29   F1014 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     21:33  6:56                                 
   88 CODY CARON            670 M 15  10/21   M1519 PORTLAND CT          21:36  6:57                                 
   89 JARED GRISE           193 M 25   9/49   M2529 WEST HARTFORD CT     21:37  6:58                                 
   90 EDDIE HOGAN           217 M 37  16/59   M3539 LISBON CT            21:38  6:58                                 
   91 PATRICIA MATSON       286 F 35   4/67   F3539 GLASTONBURY CT       21:40  6:59 DELOITTE                        
   92 JAMES ELLIOTT         154 M 36  17/59   M3539 AVON CT              21:42  6:59                                 
   93 PAMELA CAHILL         548 F 43   4/58   F4044 HEBRON CT            21:51  7:02                                 
   94 DARRELL NETTO         328 M 55   4/24   M5559 COLCHESTER CT        21:54  7:03                                 
   95 SKIP RENZULLO         858 M 51   5/34   M5054 TORRINGTON CT        21:58  7:05                                 
   96 JERRY AUGUSTINE        16 M 61   2/12   M6064 MIDDLETOWN CT        21:59  7:05                                 
   97 DOUG KRUSE            800 M 40   8/51   M4044 GLASTONBURY CT       22:00  7:05                                 
   98 KEVIN PRESTAGE        887 M 34   9/57   M3034 W HARTFORD CT        22:00  7:05                                 
   99 NANCY FITZGIBBON      861 F 42   5/58   F4044 ROCKY HILL CT        22:05  7:07                                 
  100 BRIAN RACIS           828 M 29  10/49   M2529 NEW YORK NY          22:07  7:07                                 
  101 GREG BIANCARDI        541 M 36  18/59   M3539 GLASTONBURY CT       22:07  7:08                                 
  102 CHRIS HICKEY          546 M 16  11/21   M1519 MANCHESTER CT        22:09  7:08                                 
  103 ROCHELLE PHILLIPS     525 F 30   1/17   ATHEN MIDDLETOWN CT        22:09  7:08                                 
  104 KEN CLARK             105 M 34  10/57   M3034 PROSPECT CT          22:10  7:08                                 
  105 JOHN TRIDER           535 M 37   3/54   CLYDE FARMINGTON CT        22:10  7:08                                 
  106 MITCHELL STEPHENSON   418 M 29  11/49   M2529 HARTFORD CT          22:11  7:09 TEAM ING                        
  107 KEVIN MASSICOTTE      284 M 29  12/49   M2529 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     22:11  7:09                                 
  108 PETER JAISLE          234 M 42   9/51   M4044 GLASTONBURY CT       22:13  7:09                                 
  109 MICHAEL CEMENO         96 M 50   6/34   M5054 BRANFORD CT          22:14  7:10                                 
  110 KEVIN WHITTIER        565 M 14   1/15   M1014 W HARTFORD CT        22:16  7:10                                 
  111 PHIL HARTMAN          505 M 41   4/54   CLYDE WEST HARTFORD CT     22:17  7:11                                 
  112 BRETT STEWART         420 M 36  19/59   M3539 MILLDALE CT          22:18  7:11                                 
  113 MONICA WOHLBERG       473 F 27   2/63   F2529 MIDDLETOWN CT        22:18  7:11                                 
  114 SHAWN GALE            174 M 47   5/33   M4549 WINDSOR CT           22:19  7:11                                 
  115 CHRIS CASA             89 M 31  11/57   M3034 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     22:20  7:12                                 
  116 PAUL COHEN            108 M 42  10/51   M4044 BERLIN CT            22:23  7:13                                 
  117 JOHN BIRMINGHAM        44 M 39  20/59   M3539 ENFIELD CT           22:23  7:13                                 
  118 LEE DIBELLA           777 F 29   3/63   F2529 WATERTOWN CT         22:27  7:14                                 
  119 RICHARD HELD          207 M 50   7/34   M5054 CHESHIRE CT          22:28  7:14                                 
  120 GARY SWEET            428 M 59   5/24   M5559 MANCHESTER CT        22:30  7:15                                 
  121 MANDY LAPIERRE        837 F 32   2/56   F3034 MIDDLETOWN CT        22:31  7:15                                 
  122 DEAN JAWORSKI         236 M 26  13/49   M2529 NEWINGTON CT         22:32  7:15                                 
  123 HERRY NGUYEN          721 M 18  12/21   M1519 HARTFORD CT          22:32  7:15                                 
  124 CHRISOPHER PALLATTO   774 M 34  12/57   M3034 NEW BRITAIN CT       22:34  7:16                                 
  125 PATRICK RAY           528 M 37   5/54   CLYDE WATERBURY CT         22:37  7:17                                 
  126 DAVE JENKINS          237 M 45   6/33   M4549 BERLIN CT            22:40  7:18                                 
  127 THOMAS SENKER         402 M 30  13/57   M3034 FARMINGTON CT        22:41  7:19                                 
  128 KEVIN TABELLIONE      588 M 36   6/54   CLYDE GLASTONBURY CT       22:43  7:19                                 
  129 ALLIE COOPER          661 F 16   3/26   F1519 PORTLAND CT          22:43  7:19                                 
  130 TIM LARSON            761 M 48   7/33   M4549 E HARTFORD CT        22:43  7:19                                 
  131 DOUG BACON             20 M 43  11/51   M4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     22:44  7:19                                 
  132 LEONARD NELSON        327 M 53   8/34   M5054 HARTFORD CT          22:45  7:20 GHAC WEST                       
  133 SHEILA MCGOURTY       641 F 20   3/50   F2024 HARTFORD CT          22:46  7:20                                 
  134 MIKE MAHER            648 M 27  14/49   M2529 PLAINVILLE CT        22:49  7:21                                 
  135 CRAIG DOUCETTE        141 M 29  15/49   M2529 CHESHIRE CT          22:52  7:22                                 
  136 GEORGE SAKOULAS       389 M 37  21/59   M3539 MONTGOMERY NY        22:54  7:23                                 
  137 MATTHEW O'CONNOR      334 M 23   8/17   M2024 HARTFORD CT          22:58  7:24                                 
  138 MATT WOHLBERG         472 M 29  16/49   M2529 MIDDLETOWN CT        22:58  7:24                                 
  139 HEIDI HOGAN           704 F 34   3/56   F3034 W HARTFORD CT        22:59  7:24                                 
  140 MARTY CARROLL         593 M 40  12/51   M4044 S GLASTONBURY CT     23:00  7:25                                 
  141 JENNIFER CARROLL      574 F 37   5/67   F3539 S GLASTONBURY CT     23:01  7:25                                 
  142 NICK CASIOPPO         855 M 26  17/49   M2529 HIGGANUM CT          23:01  7:25                                 
  143 TERESA LAWTON         786 F 43   6/58   F4044 S WINDSOR CT         23:02  7:25                                 
  144 ANDREW BLACK          686 M 33  14/57   M3034 W HARTFORD CT        23:02  7:25                                 
  145 MICHAEL DEMARCO       137 M 35  22/59   M3539 WINDSOR LOCKS CT     23:08  7:27                                 
  146 CARRIE LASPADA        261 F 33   4/56   F3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     23:09  7:27                                 
  147 HEATHER LABBE         257 F 37   6/67   F3539 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     23:10  7:28                                 
  148 BRIANNA BISHOP        833 F 12   6/29   F1014 SUFFIELD CT          23:12  7:28                                 
  149 TIMOTHY KUDRLE        251 M 33  15/57   M3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     23:12  7:28                                 
  150 ROBERT PALCZEWSKI     871 M 40  13/51   M4044 W HARTFORD CT        23:13  7:29                                 
  151 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON   656 M 35  23/59   M3539 NEWINGTON CT         23:14  7:29                                 
  152 EDWARD MCCARVER       664 M 57   6/24   M5559 WALLINGFORD CT       23:14  7:29                                 
  153 RICKY RUBINO          917 M 37  24/59   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     23:17  7:30                                 
  154 DANI KENNEDY          244 F 47   3/35   F4549 BOLTON CT            23:17  7:30                                 
  155 PATRICK DAHN          626 M 24   9/17   M2024 MANSFIELD CENTER C   23:17  7:30                                 
  156 CHRIS COBB            815 M 41  14/51   M4044 HARTFORD CT          23:20  7:31                                 
  157 GREG GODBOUT          640 M 33  16/57   M3034 MANCHESTER CT        23:21  7:31                                 
  158 JAY HAMILTON          692 M 35  25/59   M3539 MANSFIELD CT         23:23  7:32                                 
  159 LUKE MCNABOE          304 M 13   2/15   M1014 BURLINGTON CT        23:23  7:32                                 
  160 ROBERT POWERS         526 M 40   7/54   CLYDE ASHFORD CT           23:24  7:32                                 
  161 JASON SUTHERLAND      555 M 31  17/57   M3034 VERNON CT            23:25  7:32                                 
  162 NANCY LOUGHLIN        271 F 40   7/58   F4044 GLASTONBURY CT       23:25  7:33                                 
  163 RACHEL ROY            673 F 14   7/29   F1014 MANCHESTER CT        23:27  7:33                                 
  164 MAURA HALLISEY        198 F 15   4/26   F1519 WETHERSFIELD CT      23:29  7:34                                 
  165 TOM WALSH             557 M 52   9/34   M5054 WETHERSFIELD CT      23:29  7:34                                 
  166 BRENDAN HALLISEY      197 M 48   8/33   M4549 WETHERSFIELD CT      23:30  7:34                                 
  167 DARIUSZ KOT           693 M 28  18/49   M2529 NEW BRITAIN CT       23:33  7:35                                 
  168 CAROLYN LOMBARDO      268 F 39   7/67   F3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     23:34  7:36                                 
  169 JASON BRESSON         772 M 36   8/54   CLYDE TORRINGTON CT        23:36  7:36                                 
  170 WILL WHITING          763 M 30   9/54   CLYDE SPRINGFIELD MA       23:36  7:36                                 
  171 DAVE MROTEK           629 M 26  19/49   M2529 PLANTSVILLE CT       23:38  7:37                                 
  172 STEVE BARNEY          922 M 41  15/51   M4044 SOUTH GLASTONBURY    23:41  7:38                                 
  173 ANDY MOORE            317 M 30  18/57   M3034 FARMINGTON CT        23:43  7:38                                 
  174 DAVID DONOVAN         571 M 40  16/51   M4044 HARTFORD CT          23:44  7:39                                 
  175 KEVIN ABBOTT          480 M 22  10/54   CLYDE HARTFORD NY          23:44  7:39                                 
  176 TOM BUTTERFIELD        77 M 70   1/4    M7074 WINDSOR CT           23:45  7:39                                 
  177 NATHAN HOGAN          705 M 35  26/59   M3539 W HARTFORD CT        23:45  7:39                                 
  178 MATT ENRIGHT          156 M 33  19/57   M3034 ENFIELD CT           23:45  7:39                                 
  179 THOMAS KEEGAN         241 M 44  17/51   M4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     23:47  7:40                                 
  180 ERIK MATTHEIS         838 M 27  11/54   CLYDE BRISTOL CT           23:49  7:40                                 
  181 LISA KUGELMAN, MD     252 F 45   4/35   F4549 BERLIN CT            23:50  7:41 HSO                             
  182 BARRY O'GRADY         825 M 38  27/59   M3539 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     23:50  7:41                                 
  183 TED OSTROWSKI         844 M 41  18/51   M4044 BLOOMFIELD CT        23:51  7:41                                 
  184 SARAH HOOKER          221 F 21   4/50   F2024 COLCHESTER CT        23:51  7:41                                 
  185 MORGAN ANDERSTROM      13 M 24  10/17   M2024 ENFIELD CT           23:51  7:41                                 
  186 ANNE MARIE NIEKRASH   765 F 24   5/50   F2024 W HARTFORD CT        23:52  7:41                                 
  187 DAN HAUSERMAN         764 M 28  20/49   M2529 NEWINGTON CT         23:52  7:41                                 
  188 STEVE BAISDEN          22 M 42  19/51   M4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     23:53  7:42                                 
  189 PATRICK BERGAMO        37 M 15  13/21   M1519 GLASTONBURY CT       23:53  7:42                                 
  190 SAMUEL HOREN          687 M 10   3/15   M1014 FARMINGTON CT        23:54  7:42                                 
  191 MAUREEN WETTER        465 F 33   5/56   F3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     23:55  7:42                                 
  192 ELLIE LOWELL          663 F 59   1/15   F5559 WILLINGTON CT        23:56  7:43                                 
  193 PETER HICKEY          545 M 48   9/33   M4549 MANCHESTER CT        23:57  7:43                                 
  194 JENN PAULOVICKS       857 F 24   6/50   F2024 WILLINGTON CT        23:59  7:43                                 
  195 NIRAV DALAL           129 M 33  20/57   M3034 BATTLEGROUND WA      23:59  7:44                                 
  196 JEFFREY LAHRMANN      797 M 21  11/17   M2024 GLASTONBURY CT       24:00  7:44                                 
  197 PAUL EDLUND           658 M 43  20/51   M4044 W HARTFORD CT        24:00  7:44                                 
  198 ETHAN BRYSGEL         487 M 33  12/54   CLYDE MARLBOROUGH CT       24:02  7:44 DELOITTE                        
  199 JAMES PURCELL         527 M 38  13/54   CLYDE BRISTOL CT           24:03  7:45                                 
  200 DANIEL GREENWOOD      816 M 29  21/49   M2529 VERNON CT            24:07  7:46                                 
  201 JOSH SUOBUDA          712 M 25  22/49   M2529 VERNON CT            24:08  7:46                                 
  202 KRISTINE SHAW         403 F 40   8/58   F4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     24:09  7:47                                 
  203 RYAN RANSFORD         662 M 18  14/21   M1519 PORTLAND CT          24:09  7:47                                 
  204 CAROL-LINE HAZEL      205 F 30   6/56   F3034 VERNON CT            24:11  7:47 DELOITTE                        
  205 DAVID BYRON-BROWN     490 M 49  14/54   CLYDE BROOKLYN NY          24:12  7:48                                 
  206 RICHARD BRODY         799 M 36  28/59   M3539 COLUMBIA CT          24:13  7:48                                 
  207 KELLY FOLEY           170 F 38   8/67   F3539 AVON CT              24:15  7:49                                 
  208 MAGGIE FLANAGAN       166 F 26   4/63   F2529 MANCHESTER CT        24:15  7:49                                 
  209 RICK ULUSKI           840 M 51  10/34   M5054 CHESHIRE CT          24:16  7:49                                 
  210 STEPHEN AVERY          18 M 51  11/34   M5054 VOLUNTOWN CT         24:16  7:49                                 
  211 DANIEL MANNING        280 M 41  21/51   M4044 BRISTOL CT           24:17  7:49                                 
  212 JENNIFER JOHNSON      655 F 39   9/67   F3539 NEW BRITAIN CT       24:18  7:50                                 
  213 DAVID MERLI           701 M 30  21/57   M3034 GLASTONBURY CT       24:19  7:50                                 
  214 JEFFREY LEE           264 M 35  29/59   M3539 GLASTONBURY CT       24:19  7:50                                 
  215 MARCO CARDUCCI         85 M 34  22/57   M3034 NEWINGTON CT         24:19  7:50                                 
  216 SHELLEY RUBINO        918 F 41   9/58   F4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     24:22  7:51                                 
  217 PATRICK RICHARDSON    860 M 37  30/59   M3539 TORRINGTON CT        24:23  7:51                                 
  218 LAURA SHIPLEY         570 F 46   5/35   F4549 GLASTONBURY CT       24:34  7:55                                 
  219 CONNOR MCNABOE        938 M 11   4/15   M1014 BURLINGTON CT        24:36  7:55                                 
  220 CORY HUDAK            228 M 34  23/57   M3034 WINSTED CT           24:38  7:56                                 
  221 LIZZIE SEARING        618 F 42  10/58   F4044 COVENTRY CT          24:38  7:56                                 
  222 REGAN BERTOLETTE      619 F 32   7/56   F3034 HARTFORD CT          24:38  7:56                                 
  223 THOMAS WHALEN         537 M 39  15/54   CLYDE WEST HARTFORD CT     24:40  7:57                                 
  224 FRED KRIEBLE          747 M 33  16/54   CLYDE W HARTFORD CT        24:40  7:57                                 
  225 CARLEY MUISE          322 F 23   7/50   F2024 WEST HARTFORD CT     24:40  7:57 TEAM ING                        
  226 RAYMOND WEINSTEIN     464 M 61   3/12   M6064 WEST HARTFORD CT     24:42  7:57                                 
  227 CHELSEA MILLER        312 F 16   5/26   F1519 WEST SIMSBURY CT     24:42  7:57 GHAC WEST                       
  228 JULIE KLEINBERG       245 F 33   8/56   F3034 TOLLAND CT           24:43  7:58                                 
  229 KATY GOLAS            183 F 30   9/56   F3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     24:45  7:58                                 
  230 LAURA GOLAS           184 F 31  10/56   F3034 MANCHESTER CT        24:45  7:58                                 
  231 BETSY UDAL            708 F 27   5/63   F2529 AVON CT              24:45  7:58                                 
  232 PETER WAKEFIELD       456 M 52  12/34   M5054 WINDSOR CT           24:46  7:59                                 
  233 BRIAN MCNABOE         302 M 48  10/33   M4549 BURLINGTON CT        24:46  7:59                                 
  234 CHARLES LAMB          258 M 62   4/12   M6064 GLASTONBURY CT       24:48  7:59                                 
  235 DAVE MATATALL         285 M 29  23/49   M2529 ROCKY HILL CT        24:48  7:59 TEAM ING                        
  236 MARY ELLEN CHUTE      104 F 52   1/18   F5054 WEST HARTFORD CT     24:49  8:00                                 
  237 STEPHEN JEWETT        932 M 32  24/57   M3034 W HARTFORD CT        24:50  8:00                                 
  238 JOSHUA SCHROEDER      398 M 24  12/17   M2024 MANCHESTER CT        24:50  8:00                                 
  239 STEVE KREMIDAS        249 M 41  22/51   M4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     24:50  8:00                                 
  240 BIFF BOUSE             56 M 33  25/57   M3034 HARTFORD CT          24:52  8:01                                 
  241 SUMAN MOOKERJI        853 M 28  24/49   M2529 EAST HARTFORD CT     24:55  8:01                                 
  242 JAY LEMIRE            911 M  9   1/9    M0109 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     24:55  8:02                                 
  243 JOSEPH HICKEY         212 M 28  25/49   M2529 WATERBURY CT         24:56  8:02                                 
  244 JONATHAN LYNCH        276 M 54  13/34   M5054 EAST HARTLAND CT     24:57  8:02                                 
  245 GERARDO PELAEZ        346 M 30  26/57   M3034 ROCKY HILL CT        24:57  8:02                                 
  246 DR. CHRIS FLYNN       169 M 38  31/59   M3539 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     24:59  8:03                                 
  247 TODD HEMENWAY         208 M 39  32/59   M3539 WETHERSFIELD CT      25:00  8:03                                 
  248 CHRIS BARNEY          920 M 41  23/51   M4044 BRAINTREE MA         25:01  8:03                                 
  249 JOHN FOSTER           946 M 42  24/51   M4044 NEW BRITAIN CT       25:01  8:03                                 
  250 JOHN BARNES            28 M 39  33/59   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     25:02  8:04                                 
  251 ELEANOR BARNES         27 F 39  10/67   F3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     25:02  8:04                                 
  252 TOM JONES             559 M 57   7/24   M5559 MANCHESTER CT        25:02  8:04                                 
  253 LISA NOVAK            907 F 14   8/29   F1014 SIMSBURY CT          25:03  8:04                                 
  254 KEARY PITT            819 M 57   8/24   M5559 WEST HARTFORD CT     25:05  8:05                                 
  255 JARED WOLF            572 M 16  15/21   M1519 WETHERSFIELD CT      25:05  8:05                                 
  256 SCOTT BURNS           404 M 48  11/33   M4549 HARTFORD CT          25:05  8:05                                 
  257 AUDRA CEPLENSKI        98 F 34  11/56   F3034 IVORYTON CT          25:06  8:05                                 
  258 JAMES AQUILINA        482 M 42  17/54   CLYDE FARMINGTON CT        25:07  8:06                                 
  259 HILLARY WASCH         458 F 23   8/50   F2024 WEST HARTFORD CT     25:08  8:06                                 
  260 PAMELA SULLIVAN       424 F 43  11/58   F4044 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     25:09  8:06                                 
  261 MARCUS DOYLE          146 M 31  27/57   M3034 EAST HARTFORD CT     25:09  8:06                                 
  262 REBECCA DOUCETTE      142 F 27   6/63   F2529 ROCKY HILL CT        25:09  8:06                                 
  263 ANDREW WAYNER         460 M 29  26/49   M2529 ENFIELD CT           25:11  8:07                                 
  264 BILL BERGAMO           36 M 44  25/51   M4044 GLASTONBURY CT       25:11  8:07                                 
  265 RACHEL HORVATH        225 F 11   9/29   F1014 COLUMBIA CT          25:12  8:07                                 
  266 CHRIS PUZZO           365 M 24  13/17   M2024 MANCHESTER CT        25:12  8:07                                 
  267 VICTORIA CRONIN       942 F 11  10/29   F1014 TOLLAND CT           25:14  8:08                                 
  268 JOHN BAILEY            21 M 35  34/59   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     25:14  8:08                                 
  269 JEREMY JASON          235 M 33  28/57   M3034 BLOOMFIELD CT        25:15  8:08 REAL ART WAYS                   
  270 JERRY COX             124 M 33  29/57   M3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     25:15  8:08                                 
  271 WILLIAM SAWYER        395 M 39  35/59   M3539 ELLINGTON CT         25:16  8:08                                 
  272 KARIN FAGERBURG       157 F 54   2/18   F5054 MIDDLETOWN CT        25:16  8:08 HSO                             
  273 ANDREA HENCHEY        209 F 28   7/63   F2529 WEST HARTFORD CT     25:17  8:08 REAL ART WAYS                   
  274 LIZ SMITH             556 F 52   3/18   F5054 QUAKER HILL CT       25:17  8:08                                 
  275 JERRY KNECHT          509 M 24  18/54   CLYDE BRISTOL CT           25:17  8:09                                 
  276 ALI HAYTER            790 F 22   9/50   F2024 AVON CT              25:17  8:09                                 
  277 ROBERT HAYTER         791 M 58   9/24   M5559 AVON CT              25:18  8:09                                 
  278 MARINA CLARK          106 F 39  11/67   F3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     25:19  8:09                                 
  279 ANNIE CONNELLAN       115 F 26   8/63   F2529 PLAINVILLE CT        25:19  8:09                                 
  280 MICHAEL FERRARO       645   70                BRISTOL CT           25:20  8:09                                 
  281 JAMES STEELE          416 M 11   5/15   M1014 FARMINGTON CT        25:21  8:10                                 
  282 JOHN TOLLIS           436 M 41  26/51   M4044 WETHERSFIELD CT      25:21  8:10                                 
  283 RICHARD LEYNANI       939 M 50  14/34   M5054 SOUTHINGTON CT       25:24  8:11                                 
  284 MAX BERMAN             39 M 27  27/49   M2529 NORWALK CT           25:27  8:12                                 
  285 FREDERICK RAUDAT      766 M 41  19/54   CLYDE KILLINGWORTH CT      25:28  8:12                                 
  286 KEITH TIMME           435 M 35  36/59   M3539 ENFIELD CT           25:30  8:13                                 
  287 LUIS GONZALEZ         503 M 35  20/54   CLYDE EAST HARTFORD CT     25:31  8:13                                 
  288 ERIC MILKIE           310 M 29  28/49   M2529 STAMFORD CT          25:32  8:13                                 
  289 MARK RUSSELL          788 M 37  21/54   CLYDE NEWINGTON CT         25:32  8:14                                 
  290 ANDREW KETCHUM        508 M 31  22/54   CLYDE WEST HARTFORD CT     25:32  8:14                                 
  291 MIKE OCONNELL         902 M 39  23/54   CLYDE WEST HARTFORD CT     25:33  8:14                                 
  292 KIMBERLY MISSELL      314 F 36  12/67   F3539 SOMERS CT            25:33  8:14                                 
  293 JESSE MORNEZ          319 M 25  29/49   M2529 HARTFORD CT          25:34  8:14 TEAM ING                        
  294 SHARON DENNISON       138 F 52   4/18   F5054 WEST HARTFORD CT     25:35  8:14 HSO                             
  295 DAVID ZSCHUNKE        702 M 59  10/24   M5559 BROOKFIELD CT        25:37  8:15                                 
  296 RICHARD WONG          877 M 33  30/57   M3034 NEWINGTON CT         25:38  8:15                                 
  297 ROBERT CHAMBERLAIN    100 M 51  15/34   M5054 WESTBROOK CT         25:38  8:15                                 
  298 JOHN TRESSEL          697 M 32  31/57   M3034 DEEP RIVER CT        25:40  8:16                                 
  299 ANDREA CRONIN         905 F 40  12/58   F4044 TOLLAND CT           25:41  8:16                                 
  300 MICHAEL VESCE         536 M 29  24/54   CLYDE ENFIELD CT           25:42  8:17                                 
  301 JON SZYMANSKI         813 M 24  14/17   M2024 WEST HARTFORD CT     25:43  8:17                                 
  302 CAROLINE MURPHY       867 F 11  11/29   F1014 SIMSBURY CT          25:44  8:17                                 
  303 KATHERINE JACOB       232 F 24  10/50   F2024 SIMSBURY CT          25:44  8:17                                 
  304 MICHAEL MURRAY        521 M 40  25/54   CLYDE NEWINGTON CT         25:45  8:18                                 
  305 KIM DODD              139 F 51   5/18   F5054 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     25:45  8:18                                 
  306 GARY ROY              714 M 48  12/33   M4549 NEW BRITAIN CT       25:47  8:18                                 
  307 TIMOTHY BRENNAN        64 M 53  16/34   M5054 MANCHESTER CT        25:47  8:18                                 
  308 MATT HAMEL            542 M 32  32/57   M3034 S GLASTONBURY MA     25:48  8:19                                 
  309 KATHLEEN MURRAY       820 F 45   6/35   F4549 WINDSOR CT           25:48  8:19                                 
  310 CHRYSTAL LODOVICO     267 F 24  11/50   F2024 BRISTOL CT           25:48  8:19                                 
  311 DAVID GREER           190 M 36  37/59   M3539 HARTFORD CT          25:49  8:19                                 
  312 MICHAEL LONG          269 M 23  15/17   M2024 WETHERSFIELD CT      25:49  8:19                                 
  313 MATTHEW UDAL          707 M 29  30/49   M2529 AVON CT              25:51  8:19                                 
  314 DOUGLAS EICHER        611 M 36  38/59   M3539 W HARTFORD CT        25:51  8:19                                 
  315 DENNIS BLONDIN         46 M 53  17/34   M5054 NEWINGTON CT         25:52  8:20                                 
  316 NICOLE KURNIK         255 F 26   9/63   F2529 WETHERSFIELD CT      25:53  8:20                                 
  317 CARLY GOLESKY         185 F 24  12/50   F2024 WEST HARTFORD CT     25:53  8:20                                 
  318 KELLY CHAPPLE         491 F 24   2/17   ATHEN TRUMBULL CT          25:53  8:20                                 
  319 JIM BARRETT           785 M 41  27/51   M4044 MANCHESTER CT        25:55  8:21                                 
  320 POLLY CARVILLE         88 F 25  10/63   F2529 WEATOGUE CT          25:57  8:21                                 
  321 KIM BEAVER            807 F 47   7/35   F4549 EAST HARTFORD CT     26:00  8:22                                 
  322 ALAN CEMENTINA         97 M 53  18/34   M5054 COVENTRY CT          26:00  8:22                                 
  323 THOMAS WICHROWSKI     468 M 53  19/34   M5054 PLAINVILLE CT        26:01  8:23                                 
  324 BENJAMIN KELLEY       741 M 15  16/21   M1519 MANSFIELD CENTER C   26:02  8:23                                 
  325 ROSE FAMIGLIETTI      158 F 58   2/15   F5559 WETHERSFIELD CT      26:04  8:24                                 
  326 MICHAEL VISINTAINER   632 M 41  28/51   M4044 BURLINGTON CT        26:04  8:24                                 
  327 RAY MCKENNA           921 M 56  11/24   M5559 LONGMEADOW MA        26:06  8:24                                 
  328 BILL TONER            926 M 64   5/12   M6064 LONGMEADOW MA        26:08  8:25                                 
  329 CARRIE ONEIL          338 F 27  11/63   F2529 WETHERSFIELD CT      26:10  8:26                                 
  330 LEANNE DUPRE          150 F 26  12/63   F2529 PLANTSVILLE CT       26:10  8:26                                 
  331 MARK ARNOLD            15 M 43  29/51   M4044 EAST GRANBY CT       26:11  8:26 TEAM ING                        
  332 BARBRA MACMILLAN      646 F 30  12/56   F3034 GRANBY CT            26:12  8:26                                 
  333 MELISSA LEPAK         882 F 17   6/26   F1519 WINDSOR CT           26:12  8:26                                 
  334 MICHAEL DUDEK         148 M 47  13/33   M4549 WINDSOR CT           26:13  8:27                                 
  335 KIM KELLEY            738 F 39  13/67   F3539 MANSFIELD CT         26:14  8:27                                 
  336 KELLY BURNS           488 F 26   3/17   ATHEN MANCHESTER CT        26:16  8:28                                 
  337 KEVIN CONNELLAN       116 M 26  31/49   M2529 PLAINVILLE CT        26:18  8:28                                 
  338 DAVID GOLAS           500 M 36  26/54   CLYDE MANCHESTER CT        26:19  8:28                                 
  339 SARAH ELLIOTT         155 F 36  14/67   F3539 SPRINGFIELD MA       26:19  8:29                                 
  340 ANDREW RETALLICK      732 M 15  17/21   M1519 W HARTFORD CT        26:21  8:29                                 
  341 CHIARA MEDINA         903 F 44   4/17   ATHEN PLAINVILLE CT        26:21  8:29                                 
  342 JULIE WYNNS           477 F 22  13/50   F2024 HARTFORD CT          26:21  8:29                                 
  343 JENNIFER URQUHART     445 F 23  14/50   F2024 WEST HARTFORD CT     26:24  8:30                                 
  344 BRIGITTE POULIN       360 F 59   3/15   F5559 HARTFORD CT          26:24  8:30                                 
  345 DENIS SWENTON         827 M 41  30/51   M4044 W HARTFORD CT        26:25  8:30                                 
  346 MAGGIE RAMOS          371 F 44  13/58   F4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     26:25  8:31                                 
  347 MICHAEL PETTINE       353 M 33  33/57   M3034 EAST HAMPTON CT      26:26  8:31                                 
  348 JASON NORRIS          330 M 36  39/59   M3539 BOLTON CT            26:27  8:31                                 
  349 SALLY STAPLETON       411 F 41  14/58   F4044 AVON CT              26:27  8:31                                 
  350 MARYKATE CATANDELLA    94 F 24  15/50   F2024 SHELTON CT           26:27  8:31                                 
  351 KATY MUSSER           323 F 22  16/50   F2024 HARTFORD CT          26:28  8:32 DELOITTE                        
  352 LAURA MOTISI          547 F 45   8/35   F4549 ELLINGTON CT         26:29  8:32                                 
  353 JOSH ADLER              6 M 14   6/15   M1014 WEST HARTFORD CT     26:32  8:33 REAL ART WAYS                   
  354 JAMIE ROACH-DECKER    379 F 48   9/35   F4549 COLCHESTER CT        26:34  8:33                                 
  355 DOUGLAS LEONARD       513 M 38  27/54   CLYDE BURLINGTON CT        26:34  8:33                                 
  356 TESSA KARABIN         240 F 24  17/50   F2024 SOUTHINGTON CT       26:36  8:34                                 
  357 COLIN O'BRIEN         710 M 37  40/59   M3539 CANTON CT            26:37  8:34                                 
  358 ANDREW AAVATSMARK       1 M 38  41/59   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     26:37  8:34 HARTFORD STAGE                  
  359 DEBRA HOLCOMB         685 F 38  15/67   F3539 SAN FRANCISCO CA     26:37  8:34                                 
  360 MARY COOLEY           118 F 24  18/50   F2024 WEST HARTFORD CT     26:38  8:35                                 
  361 MARK OLIVIERI         336 M 37  42/59   M3539 COVENTRY CT          26:40  8:35                                 
  362 CHRISTOPHER WEIGAND   462 M 30  34/57   M3034 ELLINGTON CT         26:41  8:36                                 
  363 SOPHIE ALBANO-ALISB     9 F 11  12/29   F1014 WEST HARTFORD CT     26:43  8:36                                 
  364 CHRIS JACKSON         231 M 32  35/57   M3034 BROOKLYN NY          26:44  8:37                                 
  365 NICHOLAS DAHINDEN     127 M 36  43/59   M3539 ANDOVER CT           26:45  8:37                                 
  366 YVONNE LEE            265 F 31  13/56   F3034 MIDDLETOWN CT        26:46  8:37                                 
  367 MARK MCCARTHY         291 M 43  31/51   M4044 BRISTOL CT           26:47  8:38                                 
  368 JAMIE WAKEFIELD       454 F 13  13/29   F1014 WINDSOR CT           26:48  8:38                                 
  369 COLIN GALLANT         562 M 16  18/21   M1519 ASHFORD CT           26:48  8:38                                 
  370 ANNA GARRETT          560 F 16   7/26   F1519 MANSFIELD CT         26:48  8:38                                 
  371 PATRICE MELLEY        307 F 54   6/18   F5054 WINDSOR CT           26:51  8:39                                 
  372 MICHAEL ALBANO          8 M 53  20/34   M5054 WEST HARTFORD CT     26:52  8:39                                 
  373 JOHN J COTTER         122 M 39  44/59   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     26:53  8:39                                 
  374 STACEY STACHOW        549 F 36  16/67   F3539 MANCHESTER CT        26:54  8:40                                 
  375 NANCY GRESH           191 F 40  15/58   F4044 ELLINGTON CT         26:54  8:40                                 
  376 PETER MANNING         281 M 44  32/51   M4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     26:54  8:40                                 
  377 JOHN BOYLE             60 M 54  21/34   M5054 ENFIELD CT           26:56  8:40                                 
  378 PETER GROSE           568 M 53  22/34   M5054 MANCHESTER CT        26:57  8:41                                 
  379 EMILY GROSE           569 F 18   8/26   F1519 MANCHESTER CT        26:57  8:41                                 
  380 JESSICA PARLIN        343 F 20  19/50   F2024 BRISTOL CT           26:58  8:41                                 
  381 PHILLIP LAHRMANN      798 M 53  23/34   M5054 GLASTONBURY CT       27:01  8:42                                 
  382 ROBERT DODD           140 M 60   6/12   M6064 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     27:01  8:42                                 
  383 STEVE MCDONALD        292 M 36  45/59   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     27:02  8:42                                 
  384 MICHAEL DOWNES        496 M 35  28/54   CLYDE EAST HAVEN CT        27:03  8:43                                 
  385 BARBARA HAUMANN       941 F 53   7/18   F5054 UNIONVILLE CT        27:03  8:43                                 
  386 ROBERT HASTINGS       506 M 45  29/54   CLYDE MIDDLEFIELD CT       27:04  8:43                                 
  387 BETH HAAS             195 F 28  13/63   F2529 WEST HARTFORD CT     27:05  8:43                                 
  388 VLAD FATU             160 M 27  32/49   M2529 NEW HAVEN CT         27:06  8:44                                 
  389 JUDITH PALIMERI       748 F 57   4/15   F5559 GRANBY CT            27:07  8:44                                 
  390 MEG BALLARD            26 F 25  14/63   F2529 SUFFIELD CT          27:09  8:45                                 
  391 JON GOLAS             501 M 32  30/54   CLYDE WEST HARTFORD CT     27:10  8:45                                 
  392 A J RICHARD           376 M 46  14/33   M4549 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     27:11  8:45                                 
  393 JOE LANSING           724 M 40  33/51   M4044 FARMINGTON CT        27:11  8:45                                 
  394 EMMA RICHARD          377 F 11  14/29   F1014 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     27:11  8:45                                 
  395 AMY GREEN             188 F 30  14/56   F3034 EAST HAMPTON CT      27:11  8:45                                 
  396 ANDREW FOSTER         499 M 26  31/54   CLYDE SOUTHBRIDGE MA       27:12  8:45                                 
  397 OLIVIA BOWERING        58 F 17   9/26   F1519 TOLLAND CT           27:12  8:46                                 
  398 MARIA BOWERING         57 F 44  16/58   F4044 TOLLAND CT           27:12  8:46                                 
  399 MICHELE TCHERNOTZKA   431 F 23  20/50   F2024 WEST HARTFORD CT     27:12  8:46                                 
  400 TRACY MAKAY           713 F 37  17/67   F3539 NEW BRITAIN CT       27:14  8:46                                 
  401 DAVID STARTUP         414 M 48  15/33   M4549 VERNON CT            27:14  8:46                                 
  402 JENNIFER DROM         811 F 25  15/63   F2529 MIDDLETOWN CT        27:14  8:46                                 
  403 EILEEN MELLEY         306 F 47  10/35   F4549 WINDSOR CT           27:15  8:47                                 
  404 KIMBERLY CHAPMAN      101 M 23  16/17   M2024 HARTFORD CT          27:16  8:47                                 
  405 KELLY BEMBAS           35 F 26  16/63   F2529 NORWALK CT           27:16  8:47                                 
  406 KEVIN MCGARRY         295 M 34  36/57   M3034 AVON CT              27:16  8:47                                 
  407 KRISTEN MCGARRY       296 F 32  15/56   F3034 AVON CT              27:16  8:47                                 
  408 JON BLAKE             953 M 45  16/33   M4549 CENTERBROOK CT       27:17  8:47                                 
  409 JULIE TATA            651 F 25  17/63   F2529 W HARTFORD CT        27:19  8:48                                 
  410 DEA GASPARINI         638 F 23  21/50   F2024 PLAINVILLE CT        27:19  8:48                                 
  411 KYLE WALKER           910 M  9   2/9    M0109 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     27:20  8:48                                 
  412 SHAYNA BOBEREK         47 F 22  22/50   F2024 ELLINGTON CT         27:21  8:48                                 
  413 SANDRA PIZZOFERRATO   355 F 36  18/67   F3539 MIDDLETOWN CT        27:21  8:49                                 
  414 AMIE MADRU            730 F 31  16/56   F3034 MANCHESTER CT        27:23  8:49                                 
  415 ZACHARY BAUMEN        824 M 12   7/15   M1014 WEST HARTFORD CT     27:24  8:50                                 
  416 JOHN LASPADA          511 M 33  32/54   CLYDE WEST HARTFORD CT     27:24  8:50                                 
  417 MARVIN HOWARD         227 M 70   2/4    M7074 AGAWAM MA            27:25  8:50                                 
  418 STEVEN BAUMAN         826 M 45  17/33   M4549 WEST HARTFORD CT     27:25  8:50                                 
  419 PAUL CONNERY          600 M 47  18/33   M4549 W HARTFORD CT        27:27  8:51                                 
  420 ALLISON SMITH         533 F 25   5/17   ATHEN SOUTHBRIDGE MA       27:28  8:51                                 
  421 CORI RALFSTANGER      935 F 33  17/56   F3034 SOUTH GLASTONBURY    27:29  8:51                                 
  422 RENEE GHENT           181 F 35  19/67   F3539 PORTLAND CT          27:29  8:51                                 
  423 JOANN KLIMKIEWICZ     728 F 29  18/63   F2529 W HARTFORD CT        27:30  8:51                                 
  424 SCOTT SCHWEFEL        400 M 37  46/59   M3539 BLOOMFIELD CT        27:31  8:52                                 
  425 STACEY DAWID          133 F 29  19/63   F2529 GLASTONBURY CT       27:31  8:52                                 
  426 ANDREW MAY            289 M 43  34/51   M4044 HARTFORD CT          27:32  8:52                                 
  427 ALICIA WAKEFIELD      453 F 18  10/26   F1519 WINDSOR CT           27:32  8:52                                 
  428 NORA DAHN             625 F 17  11/26   F1519 MANSFIELD CENTER C   27:32  8:52                                 
  429 JIMMY QUINN           368 M 10   8/15   M1014 SUFFIELD CT          27:34  8:53                                 
  430 SEAN QUINN            370 M 42  35/51   M4044 SUFFIELD CT          27:35  8:53                                 
  431 DANIEL WALKER         909 M 55  12/24   M5559 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     27:35  8:53                                 
  432 MADDY ALVES           841 F 16  12/26   F1519 FARMINGTON CT        27:36  8:54                                 
  433 FRED LEONARD          898 M 52  24/34   M5054 STONINGTON CT        27:37  8:54                                 
  434 NILD SANSONE          392 M 52  25/34   M5054 WINDSOR CT           27:39  8:54                                 
  435 JENNY ORT             340 F 35  20/67   F3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     27:40  8:55                                 
  436 AARON ORT             339 M 37  47/59   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     27:40  8:55                                 
  437 JANET MCELENEY        294 F 55   5/15   F5559 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     27:41  8:55                                 
  438 GEORGE HICKEY         671 M 49  19/33   M4549 MANCHESTER CT        27:41  8:55                                 
  439 EARL LAPPEN           787 M 42  36/51   M4044 MANCHESTER CT        27:41  8:55                                 
  440 RANDY KABAKOFF        749 M 33  37/57   M3034 W HARTFORD CT        27:42  8:55                                 
  441 MICHELLE PROVOST      681 M 25  33/49   M2529 ENFIELD CT           27:42  8:55                                 
  442 STEVE POLE            357 M 28  34/49   M2529 HARTFORD CT          27:43  8:56 REAL ART WAYS                   
  443 TONY LUCIA            273 M 69   1/2    M6569 AGAWAM MA            27:44  8:56                                 
  444 CARLO PIZZOFERRATO    885 M 30  38/57   M3034 W HARTFORD CT        27:45  8:56                                 
  445 MINH-TRIET NGUYEN     329 M 34  39/57   M3034 MANCHESTER CT        27:47  8:57 TEAM ING                        
  446 J PHILLIP BRESSON     770 M 11   9/15   M1014 TORRINGTON CT        27:47  8:57                                 
  447 AMY NEWTON            812 F 37  21/67   F3539 MERIDEN CT           27:48  8:57                                 
  448 FRANK BEECHER          34 M 48  20/33   M4549 BRISTOL CT           27:48  8:57                                 
  449 IAN SULLIVAN          423 M 17  19/21   M1519 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     27:49  8:58                                 
  450 BOB DAVIDSON          131 M 77   1/2    M7579 COLLINSVILLE CT      27:50  8:58                                 
  451 JAMES LEMERIS         647 M 49  21/33   M4549 CROMWELL CT          27:51  8:58                                 
  452 JOSEPH DEMARTINO      615 M 47  22/33   M4549 WALLINGFORD CT       27:53  8:59                                 
  453 JERRY SHIMODA-PETER    75 M 75   2/2    M7579 WEST HARTFORD CT     27:54  8:59                                 
  454 KATHLEEN MILLER       879 F 36  22/67   F3539 BEDFORD NY           27:54  8:59                                 
  455 ADRIANA PAGLIUCA      637 F 36  23/67   F3539 BERLIN CT            27:55  8:59                                 
  456 PAUL TAFT             657 M 48  23/33   M4549 MANCHESTER CT        27:55  9:00                                 
  457 THERESA DUDEK         607 F 16  13/26   F1519 WINDSOR CT           27:57  9:00                                 
  458 COLLEEN QUINN         366 F 39  24/67   F3539 SUFFIELD CT          27:57  9:00                                 
  459 TERRY GERLAT          897 F 35  25/67   F3539 PLAINVILLE CT        27:57  9:00                                 
  460 MIKE TUBIAK           650 M 26  35/49   M2529 OXFORD CT            27:59  9:01                                 
  461 LAURA ROSENBERG       735 F 41  17/58   F4044 AVON CT              28:01  9:02                                 
  462 FRANK PERRY           350 M 34  40/57   M3034 BARKHAMSTED CT       28:05  9:03                                 
  463 CAROLYN FABBRI        823 F 43  18/58   F4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     28:07  9:03                                 
  464 CONNIE FISHER         821 F 42  19/58   F4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     28:07  9:03                                 
  465 LINDSEY ROSENGREN     384 F 29  20/63   F2529 HARTFORD CT          28:11  9:04 DELOITTE                        
  466 JENNA STERNBERG       419 F 32  18/56   F3034 GLASTONBURY CT       28:11  9:05 TEAM ING                        
  467 EDWARD WHITTEMORE     868 M 38  48/59   M3539 HARTFORD CT          28:11  9:05                                 
  468 JOHN MICALI           889 M 60   7/12   M6064 NIANTIC CT           28:12  9:05                                 
  469 ERIN KOZLOSKI         248 F 25  21/63   F2529 CROMWELL CT          28:16  9:06 TEAM ING                        
  470 PAT KOZLOSKI          952 M 22  17/17   M2024 WILLIMANTIC CT       28:17  9:06                                 
  471 SEAN MISSAL           313 M 34  41/57   M3034 SOUTHINGTON CT       28:19  9:07                                 
  472 MIKE WALSH            715 M 44  37/51   M4044 BLOOMFIELD CT        28:19  9:07                                 
  473 TOBY HOLLERTZ         945 M  9   3/9    M0109 W HARTFORD CT        28:20  9:07                                 
  474 PAMELA REED           372 F 30  19/56   F3034 WETHERSFIELD CT      28:24  9:09                                 
  475 JULIE CORRADO         849 F 25  22/63   F2529 HARTFORD CT          28:26  9:09                                 
  476 LISA PEPIN            348 F 41  20/58   F4044 WINDSOR LOCKS CT     28:26  9:09                                 
  477 SARAH MARCH           848 F 23  23/50   F2024 HARTFORD CT          28:27  9:10                                 
  478 CHRIS ABREU             2 M 40  38/51   M4044 FARMINGTON CT        28:28  9:10 TEAM ING                        
  479 TODD PITNEY           354 M 39  49/59   M3539 SUFFIELD CT          28:28  9:10                                 
  480 TOM PILCH             579 M 53  26/34   M5054 GLASTONBURY CT       28:30  9:11                                 
  481 JEFF WHITLOCK         872 M 32  42/57   M3034 NEW HARTFORD CT      28:30  9:11                                 
  482 BRIAN FOLEY           873 M 37  50/59   M3539 HARTFORD CT          28:31  9:11                                 
  483 DEB MCFALL            933 F 40  21/58   F4044 GLASTONBURY CT       28:31  9:11                                 
  484 RAY MCFALL            934 M 43  39/51   M4044 GLASTONBURY CT       28:32  9:11                                 
  485 KRISTINE VALENTINI    446 F 36  26/67   F3539 WEST SPRINGFIELD M   28:34  9:12                                 
  486 RACHEL KUDRLE         250 F 32  20/56   F3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     28:34  9:12                                 
  487 TOM ADAMS               4 M 47  24/33   M4549 WEST SIMSBURY CT     28:35  9:12                                 
  488 JOHN SZYMCZYK         429 M 26  36/49   M2529 MANCHESTER CT        28:43  9:15 DELOITTE                        
  489 MICHAEL LONG          515 M 53  33/54   CLYDE WETHERSFIELD CT      28:45  9:16                                 
  490 JODY BALDYGA           25 F 24  24/50   F2024 MIDDLETOWN CT        28:47  9:16                                 
  491 STEPHANIE VASTA       448 F 25  23/63   F2529 GLASTONBURY CT       28:47  9:16                                 
  492 RICHARD RETALLICK     733 M 47  25/33   M4549 W HARTFORD CT        28:48  9:16                                 
  493 LISA HUGHES           760 F 30  21/56   F3034 W HARTFORD CT        28:48  9:17                                 
  494 KATIE BURNETT         750 F 35  27/67   F3539 W HARTFORD CT        28:48  9:17                                 
  495 KEREN PAQUETTE        672 F 44  22/58   F4044 W HARTFORD CT        28:48  9:17                                 
  496 BERNADETTE COLEMAN    111 F 48  11/35   F4549 WINDSOR CT           28:51  9:17                                 
  497 ANDREA MOONEY         316 F 31  22/56   F3034 WEST GRANBY CT       28:53  9:18                                 
  498 JO JAKIELA            794 F 53   8/18   F5054 ROCKY HILL CT        28:54  9:18                                 
  499 ALICE FLUCKIGER       168 F 41  23/58   F4044 WALLINGFORD CT       28:56  9:19 TEAM ING                        
  500 PETER MCGOWAN         297 M 31  43/57   M3034 HARTFORD CT          28:56  9:19 TEAM ING                        
  501 JIMMY GONZALEZ        502 M 34  34/54   CLYDE MIDDLETOWN CT        28:57  9:19                                 
  502 KATHLEEN MCGRAIL      298 F 37  28/67   F3539 SOUTH GLASTONBURY    28:57  9:20                                 
  503 JOHN KEENAN           242 M 56  13/24   M5559 WINDSOR CT           28:58  9:20                                 
  504 HANNAH MAGNAN         835 F 25  24/63   F2529 VERNON CT            29:00  9:20                                 
  505 BRIAN STEELE          415 M 42  40/51   M4044 FARMINGTON CT        29:03  9:21                                 
  506 KATHERINE DELEGAL     136 F 45  12/35   F4549 EAST HAMPTON CT      29:05  9:22                                 
  507 MICHELLE SAWYER       394 F 37  29/67   F3539 ELLINGTON CT         29:09  9:23                                 
  508 JOHN BORNHORST         54 M 42  41/51   M4044 COLCHESTER CT        29:10  9:24                                 
  509 ALAN DAVIS            851 M 48  35/54   CLYDE WEST HARTFORD CT     29:14  9:25                                 
  510 DENISE AVERY           17 F 47  13/35   F4549 VOLUNTOWN CT         29:15  9:25                                 
  511 JEFFREY KRAMER        817 M 30  44/57   M3034 NEW BRITAIN CT       29:18  9:26                                 
  512 DENA BACINSKAS        818 F 29  25/63   F2529 NEWINGTON CT         29:18  9:26                                 
  513 WILLIAM BOYNE         649 M 27  37/49   M2529 OXFORD CT            29:20  9:27                                 
  514 JUDY ROY              863 F 39  30/67   F3539 SUFFIELD CT          29:20  9:27                                 
  515  PIKULA               624 F 35  31/67   F3539 BURLINGTON CT        29:21  9:27                                 
  516 RENEE KLEINMAN        947 F 30  23/56   F3034 HARTFORD CT          29:21  9:27                                 
  517 JENNIFER LEONARD      948 F 27  26/63   F2529 NEW BRITAIN CT       29:21  9:27                                 
  518 JESSICA LEYDEN        266 F 33  24/56   F3034 BLOOMFIELD CT        29:23  9:28                                 
  519 ALLISON TRACEY        439 F 19  14/26   F1519 WEST HARTFORD CT     29:24  9:28                                 
  520 JILL EICHNER          631 F 29  27/63   F2529 THOMPSON CT          29:24  9:28                                 
  521 R NEIL HOWETT         601 M 58  14/24   M5559 HARTFORD CT          29:25  9:28                                 
  522 REBECCA CARR           87 F 30  25/56   F3034 MERIDEN CT           29:27  9:29                                 
  523 SUSAN MCDOWELL        293 F 39  32/67   F3539 WOODSTOCK CT         29:33  9:31                                 
  524 KIPP TAYLOR           430 M 53  27/34   M5054 EAST HAMPTON CT      29:35  9:32                                 
  525 WILLIAM MILLS         659 M 62   8/12   M6064 WINDSOR CT           29:38  9:32                                 
  526 JEFFREY YORK          628 M 36  36/54   CLYDE W HARTFORD CT        29:42  9:34                                 
  527 MAURA POWER           361 F 38  33/67   F3539 SOUTHBRIDGE MA       29:47  9:36                                 
  528 DARLENE ADLER           5 F 42  24/58   F4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     29:49  9:36 REAL ART WAYS                   
  529 MIKE ZALESKI          479 M 35  51/59   M3539 WETHERSFIELD CT      29:49  9:36 GHAC WEST                       
  530 RITA NEAL             839 F 46  14/35   F4549 W HARTFORD CT        29:50  9:36                                 
  531 LINDA SAVASTANO       393 F 30  26/56   F3034 VERNON CT            29:51  9:37                                 
  532 TIM ROGERS            620 M 36  37/54   CLYDE E HARTFORD CT        29:52  9:37                                 
  533 EDWARD MIREK          580 M 60   9/12   M6064 E HARTFORD CT        29:52  9:37                                 
  534 MATTHEW VISINTAINER   633 M 14  10/15   M1014 BURLINGTON CT        29:53  9:37                                 
  535 PETER FLOCKHART       167 M 29  38/49   M2529 NEW HARTFORD CT      29:54  9:38                                 
  536 KALYN CONNER          117 F 24  25/50   F2024 NEW HARTFORD CT      29:54  9:38                                 
  537 MARIA LAMB            259 F 59   6/15   F5559 GLASTONBURY CT       29:54  9:38                                 
  538 JEN DALY              130 F 33  27/56   F3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     29:54  9:38                                 
  539 WILLIAM KERN          754 M 27  39/49   M2529 SPRINGFIELD MA       29:56  9:38                                 
  540 PETER TRACEY          440 M 48  26/33   M4549 WEST HARTFORD CT     29:58  9:39                                 
  541 ELIZABETH GEORGE      179 F 45  15/35   F4549 BROAD BROOK CT       29:58  9:39                                 
  542 JOANNE NEIDLINGER     745 F 59   7/15   F5559 AVON CT              30:01  9:40                                 
  543 PETER CROSS           126 M 55  15/24   M5559 HARTFORD CT          30:01  9:40 DELOITTE                        
  544 DAVE DICKERSON        706 M 57  16/24   M5559 WATERFORD CT         30:02  9:40                                 
  545 COLLEEN BARRY          32 F 29  28/63   F2529 ROCKY HILL CT        30:04  9:41 TEAM ING                        
  546 KARIN WILSEY          886 F 30  28/56   F3034 MANCHESTER CT        30:04  9:41                                 
  547 ROBERT SMITH          534 M 42  38/54   CLYDE BRISTOL CT           30:04  9:41                                 
  548 DEREK HOWELL          654 M 53  28/34   M5054 W HARTFORD CT        30:05  9:41                                 
  549 MICHAEL LENHARDT      832 M 42  42/51   M4044 HARTFORD CT          30:06  9:42                                 
  550 KENDRA RITCHIE        553 F 34  29/56   F3034 BROAD BROOK CT       30:07  9:42                                 
  551 SUZANNE SCHULTZ       399 F 35  34/67   F3539 PORTLAND CT          30:07  9:42                                 
  552 DEBORAH CHESSARI      102 F 55   8/15   F5559 WEST HARTFORD CT     30:10  9:43                                 
  553 KAITLYN HEBERT        756 F  9   1/5    F0109 SOUTH GLASTONBURY    30:10  9:43                                 
  554 MIKE HEBERT           755 M 41  43/51   M4044 SOUTH GLASTONBURY    30:11  9:43                                 
  555 AMARIS LUMPKIN        722 F 17  15/26   F1519 E HARTFORD CT        30:11  9:43                                 
  556 JEREMY COLE           723 M 16  20/21   M1519 HARTFORD CT          30:11  9:43                                 
  557 ANN MARIE BRIGHT      485 F 48   6/17   ATHEN WETHERSFIELD CT      30:12  9:44                                 
  558 KIM DOWNS             143 M 37  52/59   M3539 GRANBY CT            30:15  9:45                                 
  559 APRIL RUSSELL         388 F 28  29/63   F2529 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     30:18  9:45                                 
  560 MARY-ELLEN VICINUS    912 F 41  25/58   F4044 MANCHESTER CT        30:19  9:46                                 
  561 CYNTHIA RETALLICK     374 F 44  26/58   F4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     30:19  9:46                                 
  562 TED MADRU             731 M 32  45/57   M3034 MANCHESTER CT        30:21  9:46                                 
  563 TARA STAPLETON        412 F 30  30/56   F3034 EAST HAVEN CT        30:25  9:48                                 
  564 JENNIFER DEPERRY      709 F 28  30/63   F2529 CROMWELL CT          30:26  9:48                                 
  565 GARY HOLLAND          218 M 57  17/24   M5559 OLD LYME CT          30:27  9:48                                 
  566 BRICE SIMMONS         532 M 35  39/54   CLYDE NEWINGTON CT         30:30  9:49                                 
  567 MARK PERRY            351 M 30  46/57   M3034 BARKHAMSTED CT       30:30  9:50                                 
  568 BEVERLY STEINHOFF     417 F 30  31/56   F3034 CROMWELL CT          30:31  9:50 TEAM ING                        
  569 EMILY ATWOOD          737 F 14  15/29   F1014 BETHLEHEM CT         30:32  9:50                                 
  570 CHERYL ATWOOD         734 F 43  27/58   F4044 BETHLEHEM CT         30:33  9:50                                 
  571 PETER ATWOOD          736 M 49  27/33   M4549 BETHLEHEM CT         30:33  9:50                                 
  572 MARIA CERNIAUSKAS-U    99 F 40  28/58   F4044 UNIONVILLE CT        30:34  9:51                                 
  573 REBECCA HAMEL         592 F 24  26/50   F2024 WETHERSFIELD CT      30:34  9:51                                 
  574 LEAH MURCHLE          729 F 37  35/67   F3539 W HARTFORD CT        30:34  9:51                                 
  575 MEGAN BACON           836 F 39  36/67   F3539 W HARTFORD CT        30:35  9:51                                 
  576 REBECCA BROCKWAY       65 F 35  37/67   F3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     30:35  9:51                                 
  577 CARA WACHSMAN         452 F 26  31/63   F2529 HARTFORD CT          30:36  9:51                                 
  578 LINDA KULINSKI        254 F 37  38/67   F3539 BARKHAMSTED CT       30:37  9:51 GHAC WEST                       
  579 KYLE KULINSKI         253 M  8   4/9    M0109 BARKHAMSTED CT       30:37  9:52 GHAC WEST                       
  580 ROBIN JAHNE           856 F 26  32/63   F2529 HIGGANUM CT          30:38  9:52                                 
  581 ALYSSA FAMIANO        880 F 15  16/26   F1519 WINDSOR CT           30:39  9:52                                 
  582 PAUL BUCCHIERI         69 M 60  10/12   M6064 WINDSOR LOCKS CT     30:40  9:53                                 
  583 BRIAN FOTE            691 M 30  47/57   M3034 WETHERSFIELD CT      30:43  9:54                                 
  584 SERENA TINE           850 F 24  27/50   F2024 HARTFORD CT          30:43  9:54                                 
  585 BETH WOHLFERT         474 F 27  33/63   F2529 NEW BRITAIN CT       30:44  9:54                                 
  586 HEATHER CONNELL       114 F 27  34/63   F2529 UNCASVILLE CT        30:47  9:55                                 
  587 JOHN MORAN            519 M 57  40/54   CLYDE NORWICH CT           30:47  9:55                                 
  588 PAULA BLASCHKE         45 F 33  32/56   F3034 CANTON CT            30:48  9:55                                 
  589 BARBARA HORVATH       224 F 44  29/58   F4044 COLUMBIA CT          30:48  9:55                                 
  590 SONIA JONES           752 F 33  33/56   F3034 WINDSOR CT           30:50  9:56                                 
  591 MIRIAM HICKEY         669 F 46  16/35   F4549 MANCHESTER CT        30:50  9:56                                 
  592 NEIL WHITTAKER        538 M 42  41/54   CLYDE MANCHESTER CT        30:53  9:57                                 
  593 VICKI HEBELER         206 F 46  17/35   F4549 WEST HARTFORD CT     30:55  9:57                                 
  594 EDDIE LODOVICO        699 M 64  11/12   M6064 BRISTOL CT           30:55  9:58                                 
  595 NOEHREN MICHELLE      309 F 25  35/63   F2529 NEWINGTON CT         30:56  9:58                                 
  596 JULIA WAYNER          461 F 30  34/56   F3034 ENFIELD CT           30:56  9:58                                 
  597 ROY GALLANT           176 M 45  28/33   M4549 ASHFORD CT           30:59  9:59                                 
  598 LISA GALLANT          175 F 45  18/35   F4549 ASHFORD CT           30:59  9:59                                 
  599 DAVID STEPHENSON      936 M  7   5/9    M0109 UNIONVILLE CT        31:00  9:59                                 
  600 LYNN GILLANE          182 F 44  30/58   F4044 WINDSOR CT           31:01  9:59                                 
  601 REBECCA ROBERTS       380 F 27  36/63   F2529 MANCHESTER CT        31:02 10:00                                 
  602 TERRI SWANSON         426 F 43  31/58   F4044 HARTFORD CT          31:03 10:00                                 
  603 MICHAEL SWANSON       425 M 45  29/33   M4549 HARTFORD CT          31:03 10:00                                 
  604 MICHAEL QUINN         369 M 53  29/34   M5054 EAST BERLIN CT       31:05 10:01                                 
  605 SEAN SWEENEY          740 M 48  30/33   M4549 WETHERSFIELD CT      31:07 10:01                                 
  606 LINDSEY PERROTTI      603 F 24  28/50   F2024 SOUTHINGTON CT       31:10 10:02                                 
  607 PEG PARKS             342 F 60   1/6    F6064 SUFFIELD CT          31:11 10:02                                 
  608 ANYA BRUNSCHWIG       700 F 28  37/63   F2529 GLASTONBURY CT       31:11 10:03                                 
  609 VALERIE ANDERSON       10 F 40  32/58   F4044 HARTFORD CT          31:11 10:03 GHAC WEST                       
  610 DAVID SULLIVAN        422 M 42  44/51   M4044 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     31:14 10:04                                 
  611 ERIKA NAIR            621 F 29  38/63   F2529 TAFIFFVILLE CT       31:14 10:04                                 
  612 CAROLINE ALVES        842 F 14  16/29   F1014 FARMINGTON CT        31:17 10:05                                 
  613 ALISON TRIDER         441 F 36  39/67   F3539 FARMINGTON CT        31:18 10:05                                 
  614 KIMBERLY ANGELL       804 F 32  35/56   F3034 THOMASTON CT         31:19 10:05                                 
  615 EDWARD NOVAK          908 M 49  31/33   M4549 SIMSBURY CT          31:21 10:06                                 
  616 BENJAMIN RODRIGUEZ    382 M 34  48/57   M3034 ENFIELD CT           31:21 10:06                                 
  617 PAMELA BACHMAN        581 F 43  33/58   F4044 TOLLAND CT           31:22 10:06                                 
  618 AMY DESSON            847 F 32  36/56   F3034 WEATOGUE CT          31:25 10:07                                 
  619 STEVE ADLER             7 M 45  32/33   M4549 WEST HARTFORD CT     31:27 10:08 REAL ART WAYS                   
  620 THOMAS CANNING         84 M 30  49/57   M3034 WINDSOR CT           31:34 10:10                                 
  621 TARA CARDUFF          806 F 34  37/56   F3034 HOLYOKE MA           31:36 10:11                                 
  622 SARAH PEPIN           349 F 18  17/26   F1519 WINDSOR LOCKS CT     31:38 10:11                                 
  623 ALLISON PEPIN         347 F 14  17/29   F1014 WINDSOR LOCKS CT     31:38 10:11                                 
  624 LISA AUBUCHON         753 F 24  29/50   F2024 SPRINGFIELD MA       31:38 10:11                                 
  625 JOHN BARRY             33 M 11  11/15   M1014 WEST HARTFORD CT     31:41 10:12                                 
  626 BETSY TUCKER          442 F 36  40/67   F3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     31:42 10:12                                 
  627 NICOLE CASA            90 F 35  41/67   F3539 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     31:42 10:13                                 
  628 KARA BUCCHI            68 F 23  30/50   F2024 PLAINVILLE CT        31:44 10:13                                 
  629 BARBARA HOPKINS       222 F 49  19/35   F4549 VERNON CT            31:44 10:13 HSO                             
  630 STACEY ROSSIGNOL      385 F 24  31/50   F2024 FARMINGTON CT        31:44 10:13                                 
  631 MARY FLAMINO          165 F 22  32/50   F2024 ELLINGTON CT         31:45 10:14                                 
  632 KRISTIN RICHARD       864 F 43  34/58   F4044 SUFFIELD CT          31:48 10:14                                 
  633 DIANE MORIN-ANNINO    318 F 42  35/58   F4044 WESTBROOK CT         31:49 10:15                                 
  634 GABRIEL DUGAL         149 M 15  21/21   M1519 WESTBROOK CT         31:49 10:15                                 
  635 PAYTON CLANCY         949 M 32  50/57   M3034 WETHERFIELD CT       31:49 10:15                                 
  636 THERESA BARRETT       782 F 32  38/56   F3034 MANCHESTER CT        31:52 10:16                                 
  637 REBECCA VENISCOFSKY   449 F 27  39/63   F2529 WETHERSFIELD CT      31:53 10:16                                 
  638 MICHELLE DUBOIS       147 F 24  33/50   F2024 WETHERSFIELD CT      31:54 10:16                                 
  639 TANYA HEACOCK         950 F 28  40/63   F2529 MIDDLETOWN CT        31:56 10:17                                 
  640 ELIZABETH HONORE      219 F 24  34/50   F2024 LEBANON CT           31:57 10:17                                 
  641 GINA KLINE            246 F 31  39/56   F3034 AVON CT              31:57 10:18                                 
  642 LYNN BOOTH             52 F 44  36/58   F4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     31:58 10:18                                 
  643 MARC CIRINNA          866 M 28  40/49   M2529 HARTFORD CT          31:58 10:18                                 
  644 AMY MAZURSKI          290 F 28  41/63   F2529 NEW BRITAIN CT       31:58 10:18                                 
  645 TARA BURNETTE          74 F 36  42/67   F3539 MIDDLETOWN CT        32:00 10:18                                 
  646 LORI LENIART          951 F 26  42/63   F2529 GLASTONBURY CT       32:00 10:18                                 
  647 TERRI POWERS          362 F 35  43/67   F3539 GLASTONBURY CT       32:03 10:19                                 
  648 NATHANIEL BRESSON     773 M  8   6/9    M0109 TORRINGTON CT        32:09 10:21                                 
  649 AMY BRESSON           771 F 37  44/67   F3539 TORRINGTON CT        32:10 10:21                                 
  650 SUSAN GRAYSON         751 F 34  40/56   F3034 MIDDLETOWN CT        32:11 10:22                                 
  651 JENNIFER REISS        373 F 36  45/67   F3539 AVON CT              32:11 10:22                                 
  652 MICHELLE PRIMAVERA    363 F 34  41/56   F3034 LISBON CT            32:14 10:23                                 
  653 JOHN HAGERTY          630 M 59  18/24   M5559 NEWINGTON CT         32:18 10:24                                 
  654 SHARON WHITEHEAD      467 F 48  20/35   F4549 ROCKY HILL CT        32:22 10:25 TEAM ING                        
  655 SHELLEY BERGENHOLTZ   636 F 41  37/58   F4044 COVENTRY CT          32:23 10:26                                 
  656 SUZANNE LUCAS-DENEE   272 F 40  38/58   F4044 WINDSOR CT           32:23 10:26                                 
  657 NORAH LUSIGNAN        275 F 62   2/6    F6064 WESTFIELD MA         32:24 10:26                                 
  658 LYNNE LANGSCHWAGER    260 F 24  35/50   F2024 NEWINGTON CT         32:28 10:27                                 
  659 SHEILA DUPUIS         151 F 44  39/58   F4044 ROCKY HILL CT        32:29 10:28                                 
  660 STEPHEN BUSEMEYER      76 M 38  53/59   M3539 NEW HARTFORD CT      32:30 10:28                                 
  661 CARLIE O'CONNOR       333 F 22  36/50   F2024 HAMDEN CT            32:30 10:28                                 
  662 LEISA RITCHIE         552 F 44  40/58   F4044 WILLINGTON CT        32:32 10:29                                 
  663 SARA RODGERS          591 F 24  37/50   F2024 NEWINGTON CT         32:32 10:29                                 
  664 KATIE KERR            881 F 16  18/26   F1519 WINDSOR CT           32:40 10:31                                 
  665 KATIE BERNARD         884 F 16  19/26   F1519 WINDSOR CT           32:40 10:31                                 
  666 SHANNON TURCO         444 F 35  46/67   F3539 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     32:42 10:32                                 
  667 SCOTT TURCO           443 M 34  51/57   M3034 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     32:42 10:32                                 
  668 PAMELA CAVALIERE       95 F 44  41/58   F4044 EAST HARTFORD CT     32:51 10:35                                 
  669 MICHAEL MOYNIHAN      321 M 38  54/59   M3539 EAST HARTFORD CT     32:51 10:35                                 
  670 CATHY CASSINERI        92 F 43  42/58   F4044 PLAINVILLE CT        32:53 10:35                                 
  671 JAY CASSINERI          93 M 42  45/51   M4044 PLAINVILLE CT        32:54 10:36                                 
  672 PATRICK HEREGHON      829 M 35  55/59   M3539 WALLINGFORD CT       32:55 10:36                                 
  673 DAVID LOISELLE        514 M 48  42/54   CLYDE KENSINGTON CT        32:55 10:36                                 
  674 JOHANNA CANNING        83 F 34  42/56   F3034 WINDSOR CT           32:58 10:37                                 
  675 KRIS HILBORN          214 F 42  43/58   F4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     33:00 10:38                                 
  676 AGNIESZKA BIENASZ     795 F 36  47/67   F3539 W HARTFORD CT        33:02 10:38                                 
  677 ALISA HILLER          216 F 37  48/67   F3539 HARTFORD CT          33:04 10:39                                 
  678 JACK VALONE           639 M 65   2/2    M6569 NORTH WINDHAM CT     33:06 10:40                                 
  679 GLENN BARR            780 M 55  19/24   M5559 PRESTON CT           33:07 10:40                                 
  680 MERSINA MATZINIKOLA   288 F 23  38/50   F2024 HARTFORD CT          33:07 10:40 TEAM ING                        
  681 MARTA ADAMCEWICZ        3 F 23  39/50   F2024 HARTFORD CT          33:08 10:40 TEAM ING                        
  682 ALICIA BROOKS          66 F 27  43/63   F2529 NEW HAVEN CT         33:08 10:40                                 
  683 JOE GAREIS            682 M 54  30/34   M5054 NEW HARTFORD CT      33:13 10:42                                 
  684 NANCY WANDZY          604 F 45  21/35   F4549 BROAD BROOK CT       33:19 10:44                                 
  685 KRISTIN LAVITT        263 F 37  49/67   F3539 WOODSTOCK CT         33:19 10:44                                 
  686 GENEVIEVE LATTIMER    262 F 35  50/67   F3539 WINDSOR CT           33:25 10:46                                 
  687 ANGELA EDWARDS        698 F 33  43/56   F3034 DEEP RIVER CT        33:29 10:47                                 
  688 KARI DOMURAT          495 F 37   7/17   ATHEN CANTON CT            33:29 10:47                                 
  689 JOHN LARKINS          589 M 41  43/54   CLYDE SHELTON CT           33:31 10:47                                 
  690 CHARICE KALIS         238 F 30  44/56   F3034 SOUTHBRIDGE MA       33:36 10:49                                 
  691 DAYL WALKER           878   54                FARMINGTON CT        33:36 10:49                                 
  692 SUSAN GRIFFIN         192 F 52   9/18   F5054 VERNON CT            33:40 10:50                                 
  693 DEBRA ST GERMAIN      954 F 50  10/18   F5054 HARTFORD CT          33:43 10:51                                 
  694 CASHAY POUDRIER       622 F  9   2/5    F0109 CHAPLIN CT           33:44 10:52                                 
  695 LESLIE WILKINSON      469 F 24  40/50   F2024 UNIONVILLE CT        33:51 10:54                                 
  696 JP ABBRUZZESE         481 M 41  44/54   CLYDE SOUTH WINDSOR CT     33:55 10:55                                 
  697 SEAN ABBRUZZESE       590 M  9   7/9    M0109 S WINDSOR CT         33:55 10:55                                 
  698 KATIE QUISH           609 F 16  20/26   F1519 HARTFORD CT          34:03 10:58                                 
  699 PHILIP BUNICK          72 M 57  20/24   M5559 VERNON CT            34:03 10:58                                 
  700 KYLE GRAHAM           504 M 46  45/54   CLYDE AVON CT              34:05 10:59                                 
  701 KATIE GRAVES          187 F 39  51/67   F3539 PORTLAND CT          34:06 10:59                                 
  702 DIANE ROPIAK          913 F 47  22/35   F4549 ENFIELD CT           34:08 10:59                                 
  703 DAYNA CARPENTER       914 F 32  45/56   F3034 ENFIELD CT           34:08 10:59                                 
  704 LISANNE CINILLO       843 F 49  23/35   F4549 FARMINGTON CT        34:14 11:01                                 
  705 NATASHA FRANCO        172 M 26  41/49   M2529 ROCKY HILL CT        34:19 11:03                                 
  706 CATHERINE ORZEL       678 F 22  41/50   F2024 WEST SIMSBURY CT     34:21 11:04                                 
  707 ANASTACIA OWSIAK      677 F 32  46/56   F3034 W HARTFORD CT        34:21 11:04                                 
  708 ELAINE FREEMAN        757 F 35  52/67   F3539 OXFORD CT            34:22 11:04                                 
  709 CHRISTINE PETERSON    915 F 36  53/67   F3539 SIMSBURY CT          34:23 11:04                                 
  710 LINDA RASKAUSKAS      883 F 34  47/56   F3034 TARIFFVILLE CT       34:34 11:08                                 
  711 KEVIN RUFFEE          386 M 10  12/15   M1014 WEST HARTFORD CT     34:35 11:08                                 
  712 BETH BYRON             78 F 27  44/63   F2529 HARTFORD CT          34:39 11:10                                 
  713 RICHARD RUFFEE        387 M 42  46/51   M4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     34:41 11:10                                 
  714 MAUREEN DEMARTINO     616 F 45  24/35   F4549 WALLINGFORD CT       34:46 11:12                                 
  715 MATTHEW BORDONARO      53 M 27  42/49   M2529 WALLINGFORD CT       34:47 11:12                                 
  716 CLAIRE BERGIN          38 F 59   9/15   F5559 HARTFORD CT          34:50 11:13                                 
  717 JEFFREY METZGER       308 M 44  47/51   M4044 NEWINGTON CT         34:55 11:15 TEAM ING                        
  718 MEGHAN ELLIS          768 F 25  45/63   F2529 WETHERSFIELD CT      35:02 11:17                                 
  719 SUSAN CHORONZY        808 F 28  46/63   F2529 MIDDLETOWN CT        35:02 11:17                                 
  720 KAITLYN ELLIS         769 F 25  47/63   F2529 NEWINGTON CT         35:03 11:17                                 
  721 KATHRYN PLANOW        356 F 27  48/63   F2529 WEST HARTFORD CT     35:04 11:18                                 
  722 KATIE SNYDER          409 F 27  49/63   F2529 NEWINGTON CT         35:05 11:18                                 
  723 KATHERINE SCANLON     396 F 36  54/67   F3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     35:10 11:19                                 
  724 ANNETTE BARR          781 F 24  42/50   F2024 COVENTRY CT          35:17 11:22                                 
  725 AMY BARR               30 F 32  48/56   F3034 COLCHESTER CT        35:17 11:22                                 
  726 MECHEAL HAMILTON      594 F 40  44/58   F4044 FARMINGTON CT        35:23 11:24                                 
  727 DIANE LEONARD         512 F 38   8/17   ATHEN BURLINGTON CT        35:23 11:24                                 
  728 PATTIE FICORILLI      163 F 43  45/58   F4044 WALLINGFORD CT       35:24 11:24                                 
  729 EMILY ROSENTHAL       896 F 16  21/26   F1519 W HARTFORD CT        35:27 11:25                                 
  730 MEGHAN BIANCO          41 F 22  43/50   F2024 NEW BRITAIN CT       35:30 11:26                                 
  731 DEAN BRUENN           486 M 30  46/54   CLYDE MERIDEN CT           35:32 11:27                                 
  732 JORDAN ALEXANDRE      854 M 10  13/15   M1014 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     35:32 11:27                                 
  733 SUSANNE ARNOLD        665 F 56  10/15   F5559 S WINDSOR CT         35:33 11:27                                 
  734 DIANE O'HAGAN         688 F 48  25/35   F4549 ELLINGTON CT         35:33 11:27                                 
  735 RICHARD ALEXANDRE     859 M 41  48/51   M4044 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     35:33 11:27                                 
  736 MARIANTHE ANDRIOSOP    14 F 28  50/63   F2529 SIMSBURY CT          35:36 11:28                                 
  737 JOSEPH PIKULA         623 M 50  31/34   M5054 BURLINGTON CT        36:14 11:40                                 
  738 SEAN CAFFYN           870 M 30  52/57   M3034 W HARTFORD CT        36:14 11:40                                 
  739 LISA CAFFYN           869 F 28  51/63   F2529 W HARTFORD CT        36:14 11:40                                 
  740 BETH WOOD             475 F 50  11/18   F5054 GLASTONBURY CT       36:16 11:41                                 
  741 LESLEY HAPGOOD        199 F 50  12/18   F5054 MIDDLETOWN CT        36:17 11:41                                 
  742 ANNE THIBEAULT        433 F 27  52/63   F2529 GLASTONBURY CT       36:21 11:42                                 
  743 BRIAN THIBEAULT       434 M 27  43/49   M2529 GLASTONBURY CT       36:21 11:42                                 
  744 LAURIE CONROD         675 F 46  26/35   F4549 FARMINGTON CT        36:23 11:43                                 
  745 BRUCE MICHAELS        605 M 54  32/34   M5054 WETHERSFIELD CT      36:31 11:45                                 
  746 KELLY GOULET          739 F 42  46/58   F4044 W HARTFORD CT        36:37 11:47                                 
  747 COLETTE BOLDUC         50 F 50  13/18   F5054 NEW BRITAIN CT       36:38 11:48                                 
  748 JEAN-PAUL BOLDUC      643 M 53  47/54   CLYDE MARLBOROUGH CT       36:38 11:48                                 
  749 JOHNY VAUGHN          865 M 35  56/59   M3539 HARTFORD CT          36:41 11:49                                 
  750 JAMES FLAHERTY        680 M 32  53/57   M3034 ENFIELD CT           36:51 11:52                                 
  751 KATHERINE WILSON      550 F 61   3/6    F6064 GLASTONBURY CT       37:00 11:55                                 
  752 THOMAS POTTER         668 M 36  57/59   M3539 SIMSBURY CT          37:04 11:56                                 
  753 KRISTIN POTTER        667 F 36  55/67   F3539 SIMSBURY CT          37:04 11:56                                 
  754 SARAH VISINTAINER     634 F 12  18/29   F1014 BURLINGTON CT        37:05 11:57                                 
  755 JENNIFER HAINES       196 F 26  53/63   F2529 MANCHESTER CT        37:06 11:57 TEAM ING                        
  756 ANDRE HARRIOTT        201 M 30  54/57   M3034 WINDSOR LOCKS CT     37:06 11:57 HARTFORD STAGE                  
  757 BEA CERRONE           711 M 59  21/24   M5559 BRISTO CT            37:08 11:57                                 
  758 DIANE QUINN           367 F 35  56/67   F3539 STORRS CT            37:15 12:00                                 
  759 ABIGAIL VISINTAINER   635 F  9   3/5    F0109 BURLINGTON CT        37:22 12:02                                 
  760 ANDREA ODDI           919 F 40  47/58   F4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     37:31 12:05                                 
  761 JENNY NORRIS          331 F 35  57/67   F3539 BOLTON CT            37:34 12:06                                 
  762 TAYLOR BIGOS           43 F 15  22/26   F1519 GRANVILLE MA         37:35 12:06                                 
  763 JOHN RIEZ             689 M 47  33/33   M4549 ELLINGTON CT         37:38 12:07                                 
  764 BYUNG YOO             587 M 58  48/54   CLYDE NEW BRITAIN CT       37:41 12:08                                 
  765 YONG YOO              586 M 28  49/54   CLYDE NEW BRITAIN CT       37:41 12:08                                 
  766 KERRY MORRISON        320 F 25  54/63   F2529 HARTFORD CT          37:53 12:12                                 
  767 THOMAS STAGON         410 M 55  22/24   M5559 WOLCOTT CT           37:56 12:13                                 
  768 COLLEEN FONTAINE      498 F 34   9/17   ATHEN WINDSOR CT           37:56 12:13                                 
  769 KEVIN OVERGAARD       341 M 28  44/49   M2529 CHESHIRE CT          37:59 12:14                                 
  770 KATHY WAKEFIELD       455 F 56  11/15   F5559 WINDSOR CT           38:00 12:14                                 
  771 ROGER OUELLETTE       599 M 55  23/24   M5559 WILTON CT            38:00 12:14                                 
  772 SHAYLA JABS           230 F 35  58/67   F3539 EAST HARTLAND CT     38:10 12:18                                 
  773 DAVID ANDERSTROM       12 M 56  24/24   M5559 ENFIELD CT           38:17 12:20                                 
  774 MICHAEL LEUNG         695 M 32  55/57   M3034 GLASTONBURY CT       38:18 12:20                                 
  775 JAG DALAL             128 M 62  50/54   CLYDE AVON CT              38:20 12:21                                 
  776 MELISSA TOSCANO       438 F 25  55/63   F2529 ROCKY HILL CT        38:24 12:22                                 
  777 MATTY MIODUSZEWSKI    778 M 29  45/49   M2529 VOLUNTOWN CT         38:27 12:23                                 
  778 JACKI FAGNANT         779 F 49  27/35   F4549 SMITHFIELD RI        38:28 12:23                                 
  779 TONI MARTUCCI         283 F 40  48/58   F4044 ELLINGTON CT         38:35 12:25                                 
  780 JODY BARR             483 M 32  51/54   CLYDE COLCHESTER CT        38:47 12:29                                 
  781 SHARON HORAN          223 F 33  49/56   F3034 ROCKY HILL CT        38:47 12:29                                 
  782 JULIE BEAUCHAMP-ORL   484 F 34  10/17   ATHEN BURLINGTON CT        38:48 12:30                                 
  783 SHARRON FAMIGLIETTI   159 F 52  14/18   F5054 NAUGATUCK CT         38:49 12:30                                 
  784 JACK TERRY            432 M 35  58/59   M3539 HARTFORD CT          38:54 12:32 REAL ART WAYS                   
  785 KATHERINE BALDWIN     561 F 47  28/35   F4549 MANCHESTER CT        39:13 12:38                                 
  786 AMBRE MOTON           520 F 24  11/17   ATHEN BRISTOL CT           39:13 12:38                                 
  787 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ    381 F 32  50/56   F3034 ENFIELD CT           39:14 12:38                                 
  788 JANET SHWAYHAT        758 F 38  59/67   F3539 WINDSOR CT           39:15 12:38                                 
  789 HEIDI SZENKUM         613 F 35  60/67   F3539 BLOOMFIELD CT        39:18 12:39                                 
  790 CHARLEEN GRANGER      612 F 37  61/67   F3539 BLOOMFIELD CT        39:18 12:39                                 
  791 STEPHANIE HOPP        767 F 23  12/17   ATHEN SPRINGFIELD MA       39:20 12:40                                 
  792 KAELYN BRANDT         683 F  9   4/5    F0109 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     39:35 12:45                                 
  793 DIANA BRANDT          684 F 44  49/58   F4044 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     39:36 12:45                                 
  794 KEITH VUJS            451 M 42  49/51   M4044 ENFIELD CT           39:56 12:51                                 
  795 KOURTNEY MALONE       279 F 35  62/67   F3539 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     39:56 12:52                                 
  796 GERALDINE LYON        564 F 68   1/1    F6569 COLUMBIA CT          40:00 12:53                                 
  797 CLAIR FLAHERTY        575 F 48  29/35   F4549 VERNON CT            40:05 12:54                                 
  798 DIANE STARRET         940 F 36  63/67   F3539 S WINDSOR CT         40:05 12:54                                 
  799 JILL SWEENEY          427 F 37  64/67   F3539 CHICOPEE MA          40:45 13:07                                 
  800 IRENE BURKE            73 F 73   1/1    F7074 STORRS CT            40:49 13:09                                 
  801 NATALIE BIANCA         40 F 24  44/50   F2024 BRISTOL CT           40:55 13:11                                 
  802 ELIZABETH BUTLER      489 F 49  13/17   ATHEN WARREN CT            41:07 13:14                                 
  803 RAYMOND WILSON        551 M 64  12/12   M6064 GLASTONBURY CT       42:04 13:33                                 
  804 AUSTIN MORAN          892 F 13  19/29   F1014 MIDDLETOWN CT        42:13 13:36                                 
  805 JULIA ROSENTHAL       893 F 13  20/29   F1014 W HARTFORD CT        42:13 13:36                                 
  806 CHRISTOPHER LEMAY     759 M  7   8/9    M0109 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     42:29 13:41                                 
  807 CHERIE WARD           457 F 44  50/58   F4044 TOLLAND CT           42:48 13:47                                 
  808 JOAN DELANEY          135 F 60   4/6    F6064 WEST HARTFORD CT     43:05 13:52                                 
  809 KEVIN OLEAN           524 M 29  52/54   CLYDE CHESHIRE CT          43:12 13:54                                 
  810 CLAUDIA ARGUELLO      577 F 31  51/56   F3034 W HARTFORD CT        43:18 13:56                                 
  811 MICHAEL ARGUELLO      576 M 28  53/54   CLYDE MERIDEN CT           43:24 13:58                                 
  812                       904                     ???                  43:43 14:05                                 
  813 MATTHEW GIOIA         923 M 10  14/15   M1014 ROCKY HILL CT        43:47 14:06                                 
  814 KRISTEN CONCANNON     113 F 24  45/50   F2024 NEWINGTON CT         43:48 14:06                                 
  815 CLAIRE CHRISTENSEN    492 F 51  14/17   ATHEN WEST SIMSBURY CT     44:12 14:14                                 
  816 KELSEY SPARROW        595 F 10  21/29   F1014 W HARTFORD CT        44:18 14:16                                 
  817 LIZZY ANDERSON        801 F 10  22/29   F1014 KILLINGWORTH CT      44:18 14:16                                 
  818 KEVIN LARKIN          924 M  8   9/9    M0109 ROCKY HILL CT        44:32 14:20                                 
  819 JOHN LARKIN           925 M 10  15/15   M1014 ROCKY HILL CT        44:35 14:21                                 
  820 CAILEY ANDERSON       803 F  8   5/5    F0109 KILLINGWORTH CT      44:50 14:26                                 
  821 CARLY BIGOS            42 F 13  23/29   F1014 GRANVILLE MA         44:53 14:27                                 
  822 CAROLYN ANDERSON      802 F 46  30/35   F4549 KILLINGWORTH CT      44:56 14:28                                 
  823 TAMMY SPARROW         596 F 41  51/58   F4044 W HARTFORD CT        44:57 14:28                                 
  824 KATHLEEN FLAHERTY     164 F 39  65/67   F3539 NEWINGTON CT         45:31 14:39                                 
  825 KEN ANDREW            583 M 54  33/34   M5054 WILLINGTON CT        45:34 14:40                                 
  826 SHEILA ANDREW         584 F 52  15/18   F5054 WILLINGTON CT        45:34 14:40                                 
  827 RYAN ANDREW           585 M 25  46/49   M2529 MANCHESTER CT        45:34 14:40                                 
  828 ERIN OLSSON           337 F 26  56/63   F2529 NEW BRITAIN CT       45:35 14:41 HARTFORD STAGE                  
  829 CHELSEA BOBER         776 F 14  24/29   F1014 W HARTFORD CT        46:10 14:52                                 
  830 DOUGLAS BOBER         775 M 50  34/34   M5054 W HARTFORD CT        46:10 14:52                                 
  831 DON YARSAWICH         478 M 71   3/4    M7074 MANCHESTER CT        46:16 14:54 HARTFORD STAGE                  
  832 ASHLEY HENDRICKSON    614 F 23  46/50   F2024 WILBRAHAM MA         46:18 14:55                                 
  833 MICHELLE KOWALEWSKI   617 F 27  57/63   F2529 FEEDING HILLS MA     46:18 14:55                                 
  834 JESSICA NAMEY         324 F 24  47/50   F2024 TORRINGTON CT        46:19 14:55                                 
  835 TRISHA SCHMIDT        397 F 28  58/63   F2529 TORRINGTON CT        46:19 14:55                                 
  836 PAUL PITA             943 M 42  50/51   M4044 ROCKY HILL CT        46:20 14:55                                 
  837 MARY ANN SEKELSKY     401 F  0                MANCHESTER CT        46:21 14:55 HARTFORD STAGE                  
  838 KIM PITA              944 F 38  66/67   F3539 ROCKY HILL CT        46:22 14:56                                 
  839 PATRICIA CORLESS      119 F 55  12/15   F5559 PLAINVILLE CT        46:25 14:57                                 
  840 JUDITH STONGER        421 F 51  16/18   F5054 GLASTONBURY CT       46:26 14:57                                 
  841 ELISABETH KERRIGAN    573 F 32  52/56   F3034 W HARTFORD CT        46:40 15:02                                 
  842 ??? ???               875                     ???                  47:09 15:11                                 
  843 CAROL MCKENZIE        300 F 45  31/35   F4549 TOLLAND CT           47:11 15:11                                 
  844 THEA LEACH            916 F 41  52/58   F4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     47:17 15:14                                 
  845 MAGGIE PINNEY         931 F                   HARTFORD CT          47:18 15:14                                 
  846 PILAR FERNANDEZ       162 F 46  32/35   F4549 HARTFORD CT          47:26 15:16 TEAM ING                        
  847 KATHERINE FERNANDEZ   161 F 21  48/50   F2024 HARTFORD CT          47:26 15:16 TEAM ING                        
  848 JAEREMY BARROWS        31 M 33  56/57   M3034 HARTFORD CT          47:33 15:19 HARTFORD STAGE                  
  849 LIBERA CASSARINO       91 F 58  13/15   F5559 BRISTOL CT           47:37 15:20                                 
  850 ERIC RIVARD           529 M 40  54/54   CLYDE SOMERS CT            47:48 15:23                                 
  851 EMILY VAN SCOY        447 F 33  53/56   F3034 HARTFORD CT          48:15 15:32 HARTFORD STAGE                  
  852 DAVID STARKEY         413 M 42  51/51   M4044 HARTFORD CT          48:16 15:32 HARTFORD STAGE                  
  853 PATRICIA MARKS        282 F 53  17/18   F5054 WETHERSFIELD CT      48:20 15:34 HARTFORD STAGE                  
  854 SUSAN MOAK            315 F 52  18/18   F5054 SOMERS CT            48:20 15:34 HARTFORD STAGE                  
  855 BROOKS GOODISON       717 M 38  59/59   M3539 HADDAM CT            48:57 15:46                                 
  856 KIMBERLY GOODSON      716 F                   HADDAM CT            49:39 15:59                                 
  857 STEPHANIE GLASGOW     900 F 22  49/50   F2024 BRISTOL CT           50:18 16:12                                 
  858 SHARELLE THORNTON     901 F 32  54/56   F3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     50:18 16:12                                 
  859 NICOLE LAPOINTE       899 F 24  50/50   F2024 ENFIELD CT           50:18 16:12                                 
  860 PAMELA CHURCHILL      103 F 42  53/58   F4044 HARTFORD CT          50:25 16:14 HSO                             
  861 ESTHER PRYOR          364 F 39  67/67   F3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     50:26 16:14 HSO                             
  862 KATE DIMARTINO        674 F 14  25/29   F1014 FARMINGTON CT        50:31 16:16                                 
  863 CAROLINE PRUSKI       676 F 14  26/29   F1014 FARMINGTON CT        50:31 16:16                                 
  864 MICHAEL CRAWFORD      125 M 30  57/57   M3034 CANTON CT            50:34 16:17 FVAC                            
  865 AMNERIS TORRES        437 F 17  23/26   F1519 HARTFORD CT          50:37 16:18 HARTFORD STAGE                  
  866 MARJORIE JAGELER      233 F 62   5/6    F6064 WINDSOR CT           50:43 16:20                                 
  867 KRISTEN CRAWFORD      494 F 27  15/17   ATHEN CANTON CT            50:59 16:25 FVAC                            
  868 TERRI SHERWOOD        530 F 50  16/17   ATHEN YARMOUTH ME          50:59 16:25 FVAC                            
  869 JIM HENRIQUES         210 M 29  47/49   M2529 EAST BERLIN CT       51:04 16:27 FVAC                            
  870 ANNE HERNIQUES        211 F 29  59/63   F2529 EAST BERLIN CT       51:04 16:27 FVAC                            
  871 BRIAN PASSON          696 M 27  48/49   M2529 MARLBOROUGH CT       51:18 16:31                                 
  872 MARGARET SANDREZ      809 F 43  54/58   F4044 MANCHESTER CT        51:19 16:31                                 
  873 DOROTHY FARRELL       810 F 41  55/58   F4044 MANCHESTER CT        51:19 16:31                                 
  874 ERIN COLBY            109 F 27  60/63   F2529 CANTON CT            51:33 16:36 FVAC                            
  875 SUSAN DAVISON         132 F 48  33/35   F4549 HARTFORD CT          51:55 16:43 HARTFORD STAGE                  
  876 MARLENE BABULA         19 F 32  55/56   F3034 WINDSOR LOCKS CT     51:56 16:43 HARTFORD STAGE                  
  877 ADRIANA SANTOS        719 F 18  24/26   F1519 HARTFORD CT          52:35 16:56                                 
  878 DIANDRA DAKERS        720 F 18  25/26   F1519 HARTFORD CT          52:35 16:56                                 
  879 HOLLY BALDYGO         703 F 58  14/15   F5559 MIDDLETOWN CT        52:35 16:56                                 
  880 AMY HORESCO           718 F 27  61/63   F2529 GLASTONBURY CT       52:36 16:56                                 
  881 JESSICA MACK          277 F 26  62/63   F2529 HARTFORD CT          52:42 16:58 HARTFORD STAGE                  
  882 CINDY MEYERS          518 F 39  17/17   ATHEN ENFIELD CT           52:52 17:01                                 
  883 MONIQUE PARLIN        344 F 47  34/35   F4549 BRISTOL CT           54:08 17:26                                 
  884 SUZIE BOLDUC           51 F 56  15/15   F5559 KENSINGTON CO        54:08 17:26                                 
  885 NEIL BREEN             62 M 28  49/49   M2529 CROMWELL CT          54:09 17:26 HARTFORD STAGE                  
  886 SARA BREEN             63 F 27  63/63   F2529 CROMWELL CT          54:10 17:26 HARTFORD STAGE                  
  887 GREGORY CAMPBELL       81 M 70   4/4    M7074 NEWINGTON CT         54:10 17:26 HARTFORD STAGE                  
  888 STEFANIA CAMPBELL      82 F 30  56/56   F3034 NEWINGTON CT         54:13 17:27 HARTFORD STAGE                  
  889 DIANE DALY            846 F 47  35/35   F4549 WETHERSFIELD CT      54:38 17:36                                 
  890 AMY HURLEY            845 F 43  56/58   F4044 WETHERSFIELD CT      54:38 17:36                                 
  891 HANNAH ROSENTHAL      895 F 12  27/29   F1014 W HARTFORD CT        54:40 17:36                                 
  892 PAULA HAGOPIAN        894 F 12  28/29   F1014 MARLBOROUGH CT       54:40 17:36                                 
  893 JANE HOUSE            226 F 62   6/6    F6064 BLOOMFIELD CT        55:03 17:44 GHAC WEST                       
  894 JODI SHULMAN          405 F 41  57/58   F4044 NEWINGTON CT         56:25 18:10                                 
  895 NINA SPILLER          928 F 43  58/58   F4044 PORTLAND CT          56:44 18:16                                 
  896 SARAH MILLER          929 F 15  26/26   F1519 E HARTFORD CT        57:28 18:30                                 
  897 OLIVIA SPILLER        930 F 14  29/29   F1014 PORTLAND CT          57:28 18:30                                 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News