Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Glastonbury's Santa Run

Glastonbury, CT, December 2, 2007

[Division | Female | Male | Glastonbury ]

Overall

Ouch!

Results courtesy of AB-MAC Finish Systems


                                                                      Page 1
                          Glastonbury Santa's Run
                         Glastonbury,CT Dec 2,2007
    Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems 781-593-6562   jsa777@verizon.net
PLAC FIRST NAME  LAST  S AG TIME    PACE  DIV/TOT  DIV   NO.  CITY       ST
==== ================= = == ======= ===== ======== ===== ==== ========== ==
   1 DONN CABRAL       M 17   17:43  5:04   1/87   M1317 1226 GLASTONBUR CT
   2 BRENDAN CALLAHAN  M 26   17:54  5:07   1/45   M1829 1196 WEST HARTF CT
   3 ROBERT EMORD      M 26   18:32  5:18   2/45   M1829  947 GLASTONBUR CT
   4 JAMES LLAMAS      M 17   18:34  5:19   2/87   M1317 1217 GLASTONBUR CT
   5 MARK HIXSON       M 42   18:56  5:25   1/184  M4049 1028 SIMSBURY   CT
   6 MICHAEL KEENAN    M 35   19:14  5:30   1/74   M3039 1202 SO GLASTON CT
   7 KEVIN DOLAN       M 16   19:22  5:32   3/87   M1317  944 GLASTONBUR CT
   8 BRETT STOEFFLER   M 40   19:24  5:33   2/184  M4049 1083 TOLLAND    CT
   9 STEVE COAKLEY     M 26   19:26  5:34   3/45   M1829  915 GLASTONBUR CT
  10 ROBERT W. BARKER  M 32   19:28  5:34   2/74   M3039  657 WALLINGFOR CT
  11 PATRICK SEELIG    M 22   19:43  5:38   4/45   M1829  954 MERIDEN    CT
  12 SHAUN BERARD      M 27   19:50  5:40   5/45   M1829 1144 SO. WINDHA CT
  13 SHANNON MCHALE    F 36   19:59  5:43   1/93   F3039  982 WEST SIMSB CT
  14 DAVID POIROT      M 40   20:05  5:45   3/184  M4049 1014 SIMSBURY   CT
  15 CRISTIANO GLORIA  M 30   20:23  5:50   3/74   M3039 1318 GLASTONBUR CT
  16 BEECHER WATSON    M 15   20:24  5:50   4/87   M1317  338 GLASTONBUR CT
  17 ROY KRAUSE        M 36   20:40  5:55   4/74   M3039 1319 GLASTONBUR CT
  18 ZOFIA WIECIORKOWS F 44   20:41  5:55   1/140  F4049 1019 STRATFORD  CT
  19 TODD BROWN        M 43   20:42  5:55   4/184  M4049    1 ROCKY HILL CT
  20 BRIAN COE         M 45   20:44  5:56   5/184  M4049  624 TRUMBULL   CT
  21 RICK OTOOLE       M 37   20:50  5:58   5/74   M3039  573 SO. GLASTO CT
  22 WILLIAM SULLIVAN  M 38   20:51  5:58   6/74   M3039 1071 CROMWELL   CT
  23 GREG DISANTO      M 16   20:52  5:58   5/87   M1317  486 GLASTONBUR CT
  24 DANIEL MATTES     M 23   21:01  6:01   6/45   M1829  881 STORRS     CT
  25 JOHN PAGGIOLI     M 42   21:03  6:01   6/184  M4049 1462 MALBOROUGH CT
  26 GAVIN HARNEY      M 17   21:07  6:02   6/87   M1317  403 BOLTON     CT
  27 MICHAEL GRAZIOSI  M 45   21:08  6:03   7/184  M4049 1241 GLASTONBUR CT
  28 JOHN AGOSTO       M 43   21:11  6:04   8/184  M4049  865 EAST HARTF CT
  29 JIMMY MARINO      M 16   21:12  6:04   7/87   M1317  983 E GRANBY   CT
  30 DANIEL SHIPMAN    M 16   21:22  6:07   8/87   M1317  239 GLASTONBUR CT
  31 MATT BERTELLI     M 19   21:29  6:09   7/45   M1829  893 CLINTON    CT
  32 CHRIS JOE         M 34   21:30  6:09   7/74   M3039  455 WETHERSFIE CT
  33 MARTIN KEIBEL     M 56   21:38  6:11   1/115  M5059 1016 MANCHESTER CT
  34 TIM GRAZIOSI      M 12   21:39  6:12   1/111  M0112 1242 GLASTONBUR CT
  35 HAYES WATSON      M 12   21:41  6:12   2/111  M0112  339 GLASTONBUR CT
  36 SAMUEL MURPHY     M 15   21:44  6:13   9/87   M1317  374 SO. GLASTO CT
  37 WILLIAM LLAMAS    M 15   21:44  6:13  10/87   M1317 1218 GLASTONBUR CT
  38 JEFF WEATHERHEAD  M 56   21:48  6:14   2/115  M5059 1297 GRANBY     CT
  39 KEVIN REALS       M 22   21:54  6:16   8/45   M1829 1339 MANCHESTER CT
  40 SETH ORIOL        M 48   22:00  6:18   9/184  M4049 1168 W HARTFORD CT
  42 PAUL VELLA        M 46   22:03  6:18  10/184  M4049  251 MANCHESTER CT
  41 CRAIG LARSEN      M 45   22:03  6:18  11/184  M4049  965 GLASTONBUR CT
  43 JEFFREN DEXTER    M 19   22:05  6:19   9/45   M1829 1024 STAFFORD S CT
  44 RICK KONAN        M 51   22:06  6:19   3/115  M5059 1343 COLCHESTER CT
  45 CHERYL EDWARDS    F 38   22:11  6:21   2/93   F3039 1069 AVON       CT
  46 ROBERT FREYER     M 18   22:15  6:22  10/45   M1829  878 WOLCOTT    CT
  47 STEVEN BELINA     M 19   22:24  6:24  11/45   M1829  887 NEWINGTON  CT
  48 DAVID OVERSTROM   M 25   22:25  6:25  12/45   M1829 1075 GLASTONBUR CT
  49 DAVID BENDEINSKI  M 15   22:25  6:25  11/87   M1317 1342 HEBRON     CT
  50 STEPHANIE ELDRIDG F 15   22:28  6:26   1/78   F1317  235 AMSTON     CT
  51 TOM NEWMAN        M 49   22:32  6:27  12/184  M4049  560 HEBRON     CT
  52 MIKE FALKOWSKI    M 19   22:32  6:27  13/45   M1829  891 VERNON     CT
  53 KRISTINE MITCHELL F 17   22:36  6:28   2/78   F1317  836 GLASTONBUR CT
  54 STEVEN LOVORIE    M 19   22:38  6:28  14/45   M1829  892 STORRS     CT
  56 ROB VIVARI        M 46   22:48  6:31  13/184  M4049  348 MERIDEN    CT
  55 ZACHARY CAVANAUGH M 21   22:48  6:31  15/45   M1829 1055 STORRS     CT
  57 LISA ASADOURIAN   F 35   22:49  6:32   3/93   F3039 1173 WETHERSFIE CT
  58 SCOTT REZNICK     M 26   23:08  6:37  16/45   M1829  802 GLASTONBUR CT
  59 ESTEBAN SEQUERA   M 35   23:09  6:37   8/74   M3039 1152 MILFORD    CT
  60 FERNANDO RINCON   M 36   23:12  6:38   9/74   M3039  532 GLASTONBUR CT
  62 PATRICK SCULLION  M 14   23:13  6:38  12/87   M1317  322 GLASTONBUR CT
  63 BRIAN FIDLER      M 36   23:13  6:38  10/74   M3039  395 WEST HAVEN CT
  61 SAMUEL JULIEN     M 13   23:13  6:38  13/87   M1317  894 GLASTONBUR CT
  64 DEAN TAYLOR       M 40   23:17  6:39  14/184  M4049   95 HEBRON     CT
  65 LINCOLN TEDESCHI  M 44   23:21  6:41  15/184  M4049  990 MARLBOROUG CT
  66 ADAM BULEWICH     M 31   23:25  6:42  11/74   M3039 1018 WINDSOR    CT
  67 DAVID DALEY       M 46   23:30  6:43  16/184  M4049  161 MANCHESTER CT
  68 VELVET DALEY      F 46   23:35  6:45   2/140  F4049  162 MANCHESTER CT
  69 CHRIS WILCOX      M 50   23:36  6:45   4/115  M5059 1359 GLASTONBUR CT
  70 KEVIN TRANBERG    M 39   23:37  6:45  12/74   M3039  518 WETHERSFIE CT
  71 IAN ROBERTS       M 49   23:38  6:45  17/184  M4049 1026 GLASTONBUR CT
  72 CASSIDY TAYLOR    F 12   23:42  6:47   1/113  F0112   94 HEBRON     CT
  73 PATRICK REAVEY    M 48   23:44  6:47  18/184  M4049 1125 COLCHESTER CT
  74 MIGUEL RMIRIZ     M 50   23:46  6:48   5/115  M5059 1459 WETHERSFIE CT
  75 MARK TURKINGTON   M 63   23:48  6:48   1/38   M6069 1065 BOLTON     CT
  76 ROBERT CHRISTIE   M 33   23:50  6:49  13/74   M3039 1309 SO GLASTON CT
  77 TOM MULLANE       M 42   23:50  6:49  19/184  M4049  712 GLASTONBUR CT
  78 CHRIS MAYHEIM     M 42   23:52  6:49  20/184  M4049 1300 FARMINGTON CT
  79 CLIFF COLLINS     M 47   23:52  6:50  21/184  M4049 1022 E HAMPTON  CT
  80 TUCKER LUSA       M 15   23:54  6:50  14/87   M1317  906 GLASTONBUR CT
  82 RICHARD LUTH      M 47   23:55  6:50  22/184  M4049 1214 COLCHESTER CT
  81 DAVID CONDIT      M 59   23:55  6:50   6/115  M5059 1199 AVON       CT
  83 MICHAEL SHIPMAN   M 13   23:56  6:51  15/87   M1317  231 GLASTONBUR CT
  84 STORM BUTLER      M 14   23:56  6:51  16/87   M1317  402 EAST GRANB CT
  85 TED METZGER       M 46   23:57  6:51  23/184  M4049  541 GLASTONBUR CT
  86 JOHN MULLANEY     M 43   23:57  6:51  24/184  M4049 1271 AMSTON     CT
  87 RICHARD JUERGENS  M 42   23:59  6:52  25/184  M4049  691 MANCHESTER CT
  88 ERIC NIGOSANTI    M 20   24:01  6:52  17/45   M1829  883 MIDDLETOWN CT
  90 DAVID TAYLOR      M 50   24:02  6:52   7/115  M5059  492 EAST HARTF CT
  89 MITCHELL UNDERWOO M 19   24:02  6:52  18/45   M1829  884 PLAINVILLE CT
  91 PETER HAWLEY      M 57   24:04  6:53   8/115  M5059 1178 NEW HARTFO CT
  92 CHARLOTTE FREELAN F 16   24:05  6:53   3/78   F1317 1052 GLASTONBUR CT
  93 RALPH MORELLI     M 60   24:06  6:53   2/38   M6069  462 WETHERSFIE CT
  94 SANDRA RODRIGUE   F 29   24:07  6:54   1/62   F1829  297 GLASTONBUR CT
  95 AIDAN CALLAN      M 14   24:10  6:55  17/87   M1317  745 SO. GLASTO CT
  96 DAN CORREIA       M 15   24:11  6:55  18/87   M1317  548 SO. GLASTO CT
  99 COREY HEDGES      M 14   24:12  6:55  19/87   M1317  490 GLASTONBUR CT
  98 BRENDAN WOODS     M 16   24:12  6:55  20/87   M1317  862 SO GLASTON CT
  97 DEAN BOLT         M 54   24:12  6:55   9/115  M5059 1303 W HARTFORD CT
 100 STEVE TOMPKINS    M 46   24:13  6:55  26/184  M4049  907 TOLLAND    CT
 101 TOM DUFF          M 41   24:13  6:56  27/184  M4049 1453 GLASTONBUR CT
 102 PAUL DOYLE        M 44   24:14  6:56  28/184  M4049 1282 WETHERSFIE CT
 103 KEVIN RICE        M 43   24:15  6:56  29/184  M4049 1287 MANCHESTER CT
 104 JAMES TEBO        M 60   24:16  6:56   3/38   M6069 1257 SOUTHINGTO CT
 105 CATIE HUGHES      F 40   24:22  6:58   3/140  F4049  835 SO. GLASTO CT
 106 MATT MAINULI      M 16   24:23  6:58  21/87   M1317  671 GLASTONBUR CT
 107 MARK VIRGULTO     M 15   24:25  6:59  22/87   M1317 1254 MERIDEN    CT
 108 BILL GAGHAN       M 42   24:27  6:59  30/184  M4049  136 GLASTONBUR CT
 109 TONY HOLLISTER    M 60   24:29  7:00   4/38   M6069  392 EAST HARTF CT
 110 WILLIAM VARHUE    M 44   24:31  7:01  31/184  M4049  385 MIDDLETOWN CT
 111 DANIEL PENNINGTON M 43   24:33  7:01  32/184  M4049  494 COLCHESTER CT
 112 MADELYN WILLIAMS  F 20   24:34  7:01   2/62   F1829  882 HAMDEN     CT
 113 GUY PULINO        M 62   24:34  7:02   5/38   M6069 1073 MOODUS     CT
 114 JASON PIMENTA     M 22   24:36  7:02  19/45   M1829 1074 GLASTONBUR CT
 115 BRIAN GAUDREAU    M 27   24:41  7:04  20/45   M1829 1124 WETHERSFIE CT
 116 JOHN WARRINGTON   M 45   24:43  7:04  33/184  M4049  447 TOLLAND    CT
 117 MICHAEL DUPUIS    M 32   24:45  7:05  14/74   M3039 1351 HARTFORD   CT
 118 GINO DELISEO      M 38   24:46  7:05  15/74   M3039 1225 ROCKY HILL CT
 119 MICHEAL GRADOWSKI M 40   24:47  7:05  34/184  M4049 1090 WETHERSFIE CT
 120 PAM GRANDE        F 45   24:50  7:06   4/140  F4049 1352 GLASTONBUR CT
 121 BEN CHOWANIEC     M 42   24:51  7:06  35/184  M4049 1111 GLASTONBUR CT
 122 ROBERT MCLAUGHLIN M 46   24:56  7:08  36/184  M4049  438 EAST HAMPT CT
 123 BILL KELLY        M 46   25:00  7:09  37/184  M4049 1148 GLASTONBUR CT
 124 KYLE WUCHERPFENNI M 13   25:02  7:09  23/87   M1317  909 GLASTONBUR CT
 125 JAMES BOISONEAU   M 35   25:03  7:10  16/74   M3039 1157 GLASTONBUR CT
 126 LIA RINGOUSIST    F 20   25:04  7:10   3/62   F1829 1771 STORRS     CT
 127 ANDY BYKOWSKI     M 41   25:06  7:11  38/184  M4049  538 WETHERSFIE CT
 128 DAN REARICK       M 38   25:07  7:11  17/74   M3039 1295 AMSTON     CT
 129 GRANT MANNING     M 56   25:09  7:11  10/115  M5059 1164 GLASTONBUR CT
 130 PAMELA CAHILL     F 43   25:10  7:12   5/140  F4049 1346 HEBRON     CT
 131 RYAN SHIRING      M 12   25:14  7:13   3/111  M0112  116 GLASTONBUR CT
 132 KATELYN BOWLING   F 18   25:14  7:13   4/62   F1829  890 PLAINVILLE CT
 133 RICHARD BABER     M 57   25:15  7:13  11/115  M5059  171 GLASTONBUR CT
 134 MARGARET BONHAM   F 47   25:16  7:14   6/140  F4049  853 GLASTONBUR CT
 135 PAUL DICKIE       M 54   25:17  7:14  12/115  M5059  151 NEWINGTON  CT
 136 JIM WUCHERPFENNIG M 41   25:19  7:14  39/184  M4049  908 GLASTONBUR CT
 137 OLIVIA MONDO      F 12   25:20  7:15   2/113  F0112   22 MARLBOROUG CT
 138 ERIKA MARTIN      F 12   25:21  7:15   3/113  F0112   27 MARLBOROUG CT
 139 DAVID MCMORROW    M 50   25:21  7:15  13/115  M5059  996 PORTLAND   CT
 140 RICHARD ELDRIDGE  M 46   25:22  7:15  40/184  M4049  233 AMSTON     CT
 141 CHRIS PINTO       M 15   25:23  7:15  24/87   M1317 1006 GLASTONBUR CT
 143 PETER BRIGGEMAN   M 50   25:24  7:16  14/115  M5059  255 MANCHESTER CT
 142 STEINAR RYEM      M 39   25:24  7:16  18/74   M3039 1008 GLASTONBUR CT
 144 JOHN SLOAN        M 50   25:27  7:17  15/115  M5059  642 MANCHESTER CT
 145 JERRY AUGUSTINE   M 62   25:29  7:17   6/38   M6069  485 MIDDLETOWN CT
 146 GENE CHARON       M 56   25:29  7:17  16/115  M5059  722 SOUTH WIND CT
 147 MICHAEL VITALE    M 31   25:30  7:17  19/74   M3039  593 GLASTONBUR CT
 148 VICTORIA CARMONA  F 50   25:30  7:18   1/53   F5059  813 GLASTONBUR CT
 149 KAREN JUNCKER     F 31   25:31  7:18   4/93   F3039   37 NEW YORK   NY
 150 DONALD HULK       M 44   25:36  7:19  41/184  M4049  928 WETHERSFIE CT
 151 DAVID BOISONEAU   M 40   25:47  7:22  42/184  M4049  961 LEDYARD    CT
 152 BILLY JENKINS     M 19   25:48  7:23  21/45   M1829  614 BROAD BROO CT
 155 MAX OCTIGAN       M 16   25:49  7:23  25/87   M1317  826 EAST HADDA CT
 153 HASS JULY SADIGHI M 24   25:49  7:23  22/45   M1829 1082 GLASTONBUR CT
 154 TIM SCANLON       M 15   25:49  7:23  26/87   M1317 1413 GLASTONBUR CT
 156 HEATHER ELDRIDGE  F 13   25:52  7:24   4/78   F1317  234 AMSTON     CT
 157 DOUG RUSSELL      M 33   25:53  7:24  20/74   M3039  871 GLASTONBUR CT
 159 RUSS TEW          M 64   25:54  7:24   7/38   M6069 1247 W HARTFORD CT
 158 AMY PETERS        F 30   25:54  7:24   5/93   F3039  633 WETHERSFIE CT
 161 BILL BEGG         M 44   25:56  7:25  43/184  M4049 1751 NEWTOWN    CT
 160 ERIN BEGG         F 13   25:56  7:25   5/78   F1317 1753 NEWTOWN    CT
 162 KYLE WALKER       M 11   25:57  7:25   4/111  M0112 1197 SO. WINDSO CT
 163 MARK RUSSELL      M 38   25:59  7:26  21/74   M3039  953 NEWINGTON  CT
 164 20 RAINBOW RAY DA M 11   25:59  7:26   5/111  M0112 1230 SO. WINDSO CT
 167 DAVID SAVSCH      M 19   26:00  7:26  23/45   M1829  880 JEWETT CIT CT
 165 SAVERIO LIGATO    M 50   26:00  7:26  17/115  M5059 1056 CANTON     CT
 166 WILLIAM CARSON    M 43   26:00  7:26  44/184  M4049 1120 COLCHESTER CT
 169 KEITH WIEMERT     M 48   26:01  7:26  45/184  M4049   53 BRISTOL    CT
 168 MATTHEW CARDIN    M 19   26:01  7:26  24/45   M1829  885 LISBON     CT
 171 PATRICK SHIRING   M 12   26:02  7:27   6/111  M0112  115 GLASTONBUR CT
 170 PAUL FITZPATRICK  M 50   26:02  7:26  18/115  M5059  958 GLASTONBUR CT
 172 ALEXA SMITH       F 25   26:03  7:27   5/62   F1829 1121 VERNON     CT
 174 SCOTT PETERS      M 16   26:04  7:27  27/87   M1317  126 GLASTONBUR CT
 173 PETER JAISLE      M 43   26:04  7:27  46/184  M4049  393 GLASTONBUR CT
 176 RAY MCFALL        M 43   26:05  7:27  47/184  M4049 1310 GLASTONBUR CT
 175 CHRIS LACHER      M 35   26:05  7:27  22/74   M3039 1782 MANCHESTER CT
 177 KATHLEEN CARNEY   F 12   26:05  7:28   4/113  F0112 1203 GLASTONBUR CT
 178 JOSEPH MAHER      M 44   26:06  7:28  48/184  M4049  903 VERNON     CT
 179 DEB ROOTH         F 51   26:09  7:29   2/53   F5059 1030 PORTLAND   CT
 180 DARRELL NETTO     M 55   26:10  7:29  19/115  M5059  535 COLCHESTER CT
 181 SEAN MCQUILLAN    M 15   26:11  7:29  28/87   M1317  737 GLASTONBUR CT
 184 ERIC CHAMBERLIN   M 47   26:12  7:30  49/184  M4049  628 GLASTONBUR CT
 183 CHAD ALLEN        M 12   26:12  7:29   7/111  M0112  959 GLASTONBUR CT
 182 RICH ALLEN        M 48   26:12  7:29  50/184  M4049  960 GLASTONBUR CT
 185 JOSEPH DORMAN     M 15   26:13  7:30  29/87   M1317  834 SO. GLASTO CT
 186 PETER HARRINGTON  M 46   26:18  7:31  51/184  M4049  237 GLASTONBUR CT
 187 GEORGE RIPLEY III M 59   26:18  7:31  20/115  M5059 1460 GLASTONBUR CT
 188 TOM WALSH         M 52   26:19  7:31  21/115  M5059 1177 WETHERSFIE CT
 189 EDWARD STELE      M 42   26:20  7:32  52/184  M4049 1118 BOLTON     CT
 191 RAY LONG          M 39   26:22  7:32  23/74   M3039  858 GLASTINBUR CT
 190 MARK PESZKO       M 46   26:22  7:32  53/184  M4049  989 MANCHESTER CT
 192 JACK PHELAN       M 49   26:22  7:32  54/184  M4049 1188 HARTFORD   CT
 193 STEPHEN TOLMAN    M 61   26:23  7:33   8/38   M6069  583 VERNON     CT
 194 ERIC KLAUS        M 52   26:24  7:33  22/115  M5059  333 GLASTONBUR CT
 195 JASON STAUB       M 11   26:26  7:34   8/111  M0112  480 PORTLAND   CT
 197 RICHARD MCCARTHY  M 45   26:27  7:34  55/184  M4049  150 GLASTONBUR CT
 196 RAY PREST         M 68   26:27  7:34   9/38   M6069  604 ELLINGTON  CT
 198 KIRK KACZOR       M 38   26:29  7:34  24/74   M3039  608 NIANTIC    CT
 200 TOM BUTTERFIELD   M 71   26:30  7:35   1/5    M7099 1048 WINDSOR    CT
 199 DANIELLE BOUCHARD F 19   26:30  7:35   6/62   F1829  888 HEBRON     CT
 201 DREW ZAGIEBOYLO   M 15   26:33  7:36  30/87   M1317   46 GLASTONBUR CT
 203 JIM RICHARD       M 50   26:35  7:36  23/115  M5059 1328 BOLTON     CT
 202 JILL DEVON        F 26   26:35  7:36   7/62   F1829 1154 W HARTFORD CT
 204 ANDREW JOY        M 23   26:36  7:36  25/45   M1829 1235 VERNON     CT
 205 KELLY CARPENTER   F 26   26:36  7:36   8/62   F1829 1155 W HARTFORD CT
 207 ROY ZAGIEBOYLO    M 50   26:37  7:37  24/115  M5059   45 GLASTONBUR CT
 206 DAN TOBIAS        M 14   26:37  7:37  31/87   M1317  193 GLASTONBUR CT
 208 RICK STAUB        M 40   26:37  7:37  56/184  M4049  501 PORTLAND   CT
 209 ERIN LAROSA       F 29   26:38  7:37   9/62   F1829  617 BERLIN     CT
 210 DONNA FRIEDMAN    M 57   26:39  7:37  25/115  M5059  816 GLASTONBUR CT
 211 DAVID CARLOW      M 53   26:40  7:37  26/115  M5059 1261 GLASTONBUR CT
 212 ELIZABETH FITZPAT F 50   26:40  7:38   3/53   F5059  957 GLASTONBUR CT
 213 STEVE PECK        M 49   26:41  7:38  57/184  M4049  412 GLASTONBUR CT
 214 JUSTIN CREDIBLE   M 24   26:43  7:38  26/45   M1829 1325 E HARTFORD CT
 216 TYLER KOHN        M 31   26:44  7:39  25/74   M3039   36 NEW YORK   NY
 215 SCOTT MACDONOUGH  M 64   26:44  7:39  10/38   M6069  180 SO. GLASTO CT
 217 NANCY LOUGHLIN    F 41   26:45  7:39   7/140  F4049  174 GLASTONBUR CT
 218 KRISTIAN JENSEN   M 48   26:45  7:39  58/184  M4049  287 FARMINGTON CT
 219 MARK SUPRIN       M 51   26:46  7:39  27/115  M5059  429 SOUTH WIND CT
 220 TOM HEDGES        M 47   26:46  7:39  59/184  M4049 1435 GLASTONBUR CT
 221 JEFFERY WILLSEY   M 13   26:48  7:40  32/87   M1317  925 GLASTONBUR CT
 222 ALEX DISANTO      M 13   26:53  7:41  33/87   M1317  488 GLASTONBUR CT
 224 RENEE KEANE       F 43   26:54  7:42   8/140  F4049 1129 GLASTONBUR CT
 223 MARK COLEBROTIL   M 51   26:54  7:41  28/115  M5059 1392 GLASTONBUR CT
 226 NICOLE GEIST      F 14   26:55  7:42   6/78   F1317 1437 GLASTONBUR CT
 225 NOLAN BROWN       M 15   26:55  7:42  34/87   M1317 1440 GLASTONBUR CT
 228 JOHN LAVERY       M 24   26:56  7:42  27/45   M1829 1350 E HARTFORD CT
 229 MICHAEL SENYK     M 39   26:56  7:42  26/74   M3039   20 GLASTONBUR CT
 227 JAMES HYDE        M 33   26:56  7:42  27/74   M3039 1042 MIDDLETOWN CT
 230 JEFF SMITH        M 52   26:57  7:42  29/115  M5059  574 GLASTONBUR CT
 231 LIAM MURPHY       M 13   27:01  7:43  35/87   M1317  372 SO. GLASTO CT
 232 LAURA STROUD      F 44   27:02  7:44   9/140  F4049 1031 PORTLAND   CT
 233 CHRISTOPHER EATON M 29   27:02  7:44  28/45   M1829 1265 BEDFORD    NH
 228 NICHOLAS HAJEL    M 17   27:02  7:44  36/87   M1317 5000 S. GLASTON CT
 234 BARRIE ROBBINS-PI F 61   27:03  7:44   1/13   F6069 1078 MIDDLETOWN CT
 235 MIKE BUTLER       M 35   27:04  7:44  28/74   M3039 1412 W SPRINGFI MA
 236 LAURA WAKE        F 15   27:05  7:45   7/78   F1317 1096 SO GLASTON CT
 237 DAVID ARONSON     M 52   27:05  7:45  30/115  M5059 1070 MONSON     MA
 238 JEFFREY LAUT      M 53   27:06  7:45  31/115  M5059  918 SO GLASTON CT
 240 PATRICK KING      M 11   27:08  7:46   9/111  M0112   88 GLASTONBUR CT
 239 MITCH CURRY       M 13   27:08  7:45  37/87   M1317 1776 GLASTONBUR CT
 241 JACOB NADEAU      M 15   27:09  7:46  38/87   M1317 1304 WEST HARTF CT
 242 HERB STEVENSOU    M 54   27:10  7:46  32/115  M5059 1243 GLASTONBUR CT
 243 PLAXICO CHAMBERLI M 11   27:12  7:47  10/111  M0112  629 GLASTONBUR CT
 244 ROB SIRAGUSA      M 39   27:14  7:47  29/74   M3039 1333 COLUMBIA   CT
 245 PAUL DOUKAS       M 47   27:15  7:47  60/184  M4049  318 WALLINGFOR CT
 246 RYAN PENNINGTON   M 15   27:16  7:48  39/87   M1317  496 COLCHESTER CT
 247 BRENDAN O'CONNOR  M 15   27:17  7:48  40/87   M1317  799 SO. GLASTO CT
 248 SIOBHAN WILCOX    F 16   27:17  7:48   8/78   F1317 1472 GLASTONBUR CT
 249 EMILY MACEWEN     F 16   27:18  7:48   9/78   F1317  188 SO. GLASTO CT
 250 NATALIE BONHAM    F 16   27:18  7:48  10/78   F1317 1128 GLASTONBUR CT
 251 RICK URBAN        M 53   27:19  7:49  33/115  M5059  611 WINDHAM    CT
 253 ALAN CEMENTINA    M 54   27:20  7:49  34/115  M5059 1249 COVENTRY   CT
 252 BEOCA HUDSON      F 16   27:20  7:49  11/78   F1317  931 BRISTOL    CT
 254 MICHAEL SCRICCA   M 56   27:23  7:50  35/115  M5059 1258 GLASTONBUR CT
 255 BRETT PROTHEROE   M 11   27:23  7:50  11/111  M0112  950 GLASTONBUR CT
 256 DAVID PROTHEROE   M 44   27:24  7:50  61/184  M4049  949 GLASTONBUR CT
 258 CECIL CHADAWS     M 46   27:25  7:50  62/184  M4049  668 WETHERSFIE CT
 257 MICHAEL FALROWSKI M 44   27:25  7:50  63/184  M4049 1396 VERNON     CT
 259 MATT MARSEGLIA    M 38   27:26  7:51  30/74   M3039 1137 GLASTONBUR CT
 260 HILARY KREITNER   F 39   27:27  7:51   6/93   F3039  544 COLCHESTER CT
 261 MIKE WIELICZKA    M 15   27:28  7:51  41/87   M1317  430 VERNON     CT
 262 TERRI CARTA       F 42   27:28  7:51  10/140  F4049 1320 MIDDLETOWN CT
 263 ALAN MCCALL       M 58   27:29  7:51  36/115  M5059 1134 MANCHESTER CT
 264 CHRYSTAL LODOVICO F 24   27:29  7:52  10/62   F1829 1465 BRISTOL    CT
 265 KEN BALLETTE      M 60   27:30  7:52  11/38   M6069 1072 W HARTFORD CT
 266 PETER SCANLON     M 50   27:32  7:52  37/115  M5059  627 MANCHESTER CT
 267 ANDREW ZYREK      M 39   27:36  7:53  31/74   M3039  298 MANCHESTER CT
 268 SCOTT SCHERIREY   M 13   27:37  7:54  42/87   M1317 1381 GLASTONBUR CT
 269 LAURA VEHLIES     F 16   27:37  7:54  12/78   F1317 1206 GLASTONBUR CT
 271 ARNOLD GROT       M 58   27:38  7:54  38/115  M5059   77 GLASTONBUR CT
 270 CHARLES LAMB      M 63   27:38  7:54  12/38   M6069  293 GLASTONBUR CT
 272 KERON SMITH       F 32   27:38  7:54   7/93   F3039 1219 MANCHESTER CT
 274 CHRIS DUCLOS      M 16   27:39  7:54  43/87   M1317 1112 SO. WINDSO CT
 273 KATIE BEAN        F 17   27:39  7:54  13/78   F1317 1113 SO. WINDSO CT
 275 MARK MURPHY       M 46   27:40  7:55  64/184  M4049 1223 WETHERSFIE CT
 276 SCOTT MIERKLEWITZ M 28   27:41  7:55  29/45   M1829 1153 NEWINGTON  CT
 277 PETER MICHAELSON  M 52   27:42  7:55  39/115  M5059 1428 WINDSOR    CT
 278 ERICA FORZLEY     F 17   27:43  7:55  14/78   F1317 1156 SO. WINDSO CT
 279 MARK CLARK        M 42   27:44  7:56  65/184  M4049 1040 TOLLAND    CT
 280 SIOBHAN SKOWRONEK F 24   27:46  7:56  11/62   F1829  706 CROMWELL   CT
 281 DENNIS MENNILLO J M 38   27:47  7:57  32/74   M3039 1023 NAUGATUCK  CT
 282 LYN BLANCHETTE    F 50   27:48  7:57   4/53   F5059  142 GLASTONBUR CT
 283 ERIK EMANUELE     M 39   27:48  7:57  33/74   M3039  808 TOLLAND    CT
 284 RYAN LEAHY        M  9   27:49  7:57  12/111  M0112   62 GLASTONBUR CT
 285 KEVIN LEAHY       M 42   27:49  7:57  66/184  M4049   64 GLASTONBUR CT
 286 BILL FOWLER       M 48   27:50  7:57  67/184  M4049 1081 COVENTRY   CT
 287 BILLY WILLSEY     M 11   27:52  7:58  13/111  M0112  302 SO. GLASTO CT
 289 KATIE VOLTZ       F 26   27:52  7:58  12/62   F1829  647 GLASTONBUR CT
 288 ALISSA LACASSE    F 10   27:52  7:58   5/113  F0112  991 EAST HARTF CT
 290 SAM LAWES         M 15   27:53  7:58  44/87   M1317   79 GLASTONBUR CT
 291 ADAM PAGGIOLI     M 15   27:53  7:58  45/87   M1317 1463 MARLBOROUG CT
 292 TYLER VALLARIO    M 17   27:54  7:59  46/87   M1317  399 GLASTONBUR CT
 293 DAVID POETTO      M 38   27:55  7:59  34/74   M3039  285 PORTLAND   CT
 294 SCOTT HOLLISTER   M 33   27:56  7:59  35/74   M3039  378 EAST HARTF CT
 296 KATHLEEN WILT     F 26   27:58  8:00  13/62   F1829 1385 COLUMBIA   CT
 295 EDWINA NEWBURY    F 48   27:58  8:00  11/140  F4049 1174 ROCKY HILL CT
 298 TRISHA SALAFIA    F 39   27:59  8:00   8/93   F3039  261 CROMWELL   CT
 297 TRISHA SAUER      F 36   27:59  8:00   9/93   F3039  381 HEBRON     CT
 299 ELLEN SMITH       F 44   28:00  8:00  12/140  F4049  575 GLASTONBUR CT
 300 ERIC DENCY        M 37   28:01  8:01  36/74   M3039 1327 GLASTONBUR CT
 301 LEE BRADLEY       M 65   28:03  8:01  13/38   M6069  484 NEWINGTON  CT
 303 KYRA BUSQUE       F 15   28:03  8:01  15/78   F1317  995 BOLTON     CT
 302 ANNIE VERJNIER    F 17   28:03  8:01  16/78   F1317 1010 BOLTON     CT
 305 ANDREA WALSH      F 17   28:04  8:02  17/78   F1317  520 BOLTON     CT
 306 NOELLE DELORME    F 15   28:04  8:02  18/78   F1317  744 BOLTON     CT
 304 SARAH FREEMAN     F 17   28:04  8:01  19/78   F1317 1021 BOLTON     CT
 307 BRIAN O'CONNOR    M 46   28:08  8:03  68/184  M4049  800 SO. GLASTO CT
 308 ELI COOPER        M 10   28:09  8:03  14/111  M0112 1079 GLASTONBUR CT
 309 ANNE CRONE        F 45   28:10  8:03  13/140  F4049 1039 CONVENTRY  CT
 310 ARIELLE VIRGULTO  F 10   28:11  8:03   6/113  F0112  667 MERIDEN    CT
 311 ERIC BLINN        M 13   28:12  8:04  47/87   M1317  998 GLASTONBUR CT
 312 BEKKIE WRIGHT     F 45   28:13  8:04  14/140  F4049 1114 EAST HARTF CT
 313 JOSEPH POLIQUIN   M 55   28:14  8:04  40/115  M5059 1115 EAST HARTF CT
 315 LISA CASSIDY      F 50   28:15  8:05   5/53   F5059  323 GLASTONBUR CT
 314 MICHAEL DORMAN    M 11   28:15  8:05  15/111  M0112  833 SO. GLASTO CT
 316 KIM HOFFMAN       F 44   28:18  8:05  15/140  F4049  112 GLASTONBUR CT
 317 KYLE MAYHEIM      M 13   28:20  8:06  48/87   M1317 1301 FARMINGTON CT
 319 KYLE FEENEY       M 13   28:21  8:06  49/87   M1317  693 TOLLAND    CT
 318 KARLYN DARLING    F 45   28:21  8:06  16/140  F4049 1311 GLASTONBUR CT
 320 SARAH RUMLEY      F  4   28:22  8:07   7/113  F0112 1140 HEBRON     CT
 321 KAREN COHUN       F 43   28:24  8:07  17/140  F4049  831 SO. GLASTO CT
 322 JOHN FEENEY       M 51   28:26  8:08  41/115  M5059  696 TOLLAND    CT
 323 KATHERINE TITTERT F 12   28:27  8:08   8/113  F0112  937 HEBRON     CT
 324 PETER MICHAUD     M 40   28:29  8:09  69/184  M4049  337 PROVIDENCE RI
 326 JESSICA KLEIN     F 25   28:30  8:09  14/62   F1829 1321 VERNON     CT
 325 SEAN PEPOLES      M 47   28:30  8:09  70/184  M4049 1323 GLASTONBUR CT
 328 CARRIE O'NEIL     F 28   28:33  8:10  15/62   F1829  770 WETHERSFIE CT
 327 MICHELLE MALARNEY F 29   28:33  8:10  16/62   F1829 1278 NEWINGTON  CT
 329 LOGAN BOYCE       M  8   28:35  8:10  16/111  M0112  901 GLASTONBUR CT
 330 MARK SHENSTONE    M 52   28:36  8:11  42/115  M5059  636 TRUMANSBUR NY
 331 KATERINA KONON    F  9   28:37  8:11   9/113  F0112 1345 COLCHESTER CT
 332 PAMELA MIRANTE    F 38   28:38  8:11  10/93   F3039  966 GLASTONBUR CT
 333 AUSTIN KONON      M 14   28:39  8:11  50/87   M1317 1344 COLCHESTER CT
 334 STEPHEN FORAN     M 13   28:40  8:12  51/87   M1317  701 EAST HARTF CT
 335 ALFREDO NORTE     M 48   28:40  8:12  71/184  M4049 1138 ELLINGTON  CT
 337 LINDA GROHER      F 51   28:44  8:13   6/53   F5059  811 SO. GLASTO CT
 336 CHRISTOPHER COSEN F 09   28:44  8:13  10/113  F0112 1364 GLASTONBUR CT
 338 LISA DENY         F 37   28:46  8:13  11/93   F3039 1326 GLASTONBUR CT
 339 KIRSTEN HAZARD    F 38   28:47  8:14  12/93   F3039 1759 GLASTONBUR CT
 340 JOANNE MEISNER    F 48   28:48  8:14  18/140  F4049  343 GLASTONBUR CT
 341 KIM BROWN         F 36   28:49  8:14  13/93   F3039    2 ROCKY HILL CT
 342 HALINA ADAS       F 37   28:50  8:15  14/93   F3039  282 WETHERSFIE CT
 343 LINDSAY CLEMENT   F 25   28:51  8:15  17/62   F1829 1105 WETHERSFIE CT
 344 ALEX BRAHM        M 11   28:51  8:15  17/111  M0112 1362 GLASTONBUR CT
 345 CHELSEA FRITZSON  F 16   28:52  8:15  20/78   F1317 1060 MARLBOROUG CT
 346 GEORGE ARONSTAMM  M 62   28:54  8:16  14/38   M6069  316 GLASTONBUR CT
 347 PATRICK DECKER    M 16   28:54  8:16  52/87   M1317  344 COLCHESTER CT
 348 MICHAEL BIDWELL   M 35   28:54  8:16  37/74   M3039  919 SO GLASTON CT
 349 ZOFIA TUROSZ      F 69   28:58  8:17   2/13   F6069 1005 MANCHESTER CT
 350 BRUCE SAWYER      M 59   29:00  8:18  43/115  M5059 1373 GLASTONBUR CT
 351 PEGGY SATTLER     F 39   29:01  8:18  15/93   F3039  179 GLASTONBUR CT
 353 MARC MULDOON      M 34   29:02  8:18  38/74   M3039  606 MARLBOROUG CT
 352 TIM BUTTON        M 41   29:02  8:18  72/184  M4049 1289 GLASTONBUR CT
 355 TYLER KEANE       M 13   29:03  8:18  53/87   M1317 1132 GLASTONBUR CT
 356 LAURIE REICH      F 43   29:03  8:18  19/140  F4049 1150 GLASTONBUR CT
 354 CLAUDIA MILITE    F 46   29:03  8:18  20/140  F4049 1448 SO. WINDSO CT
 358 STANLEY CHRZANOWS M 41   29:04  8:19  73/184  M4049  254 HADDAM     CT
 357 DANIEL REICK      M 12   29:04  8:19  18/111  M0112 1151 GLASTONBUR CT
 359 AMY DONLE         F 33   29:05  8:19  16/93   F3039  935 ENFIELD    CT
 361 BRITTANY VIRGULTO F 13   29:06  8:19  21/78   F1317  666 MERIDEN    CT
 360 SAM BIANCARDI     M 37   29:06  8:19  39/74   M3039  988 GLASTONBUR CT
 362 MATTHEW FREEDMAN  M 50   29:07  8:20  44/115  M5059 1025 SO. WINDSO CT
 363 DAVE LAPIERRE     M 36   29:08  8:20  40/74   M3039  837 HEBRON     CT
 364 MARK SOLOWAY      M 45   29:08  8:20  74/184  M4049  900 SO. WINDSO CT
 365 CLAUDIA PHELAN    F 41   29:09  8:20  21/140  F4049 1187 HARTFORD   CT
 366 JOHN SCHULZ       M 38   29:10  8:20  41/74   M3039  554 GLASTONBUR CT
 367 KYLE MARTIN       M  6   29:10  8:20  19/111  M0112 1433 ROCKY HILL CT
 368 STEVE MARTIN      M 47   29:11  8:21  75/184  M4049 1432 ROCKY HILL CT
 369 LAUREL CARPENTER  F 42   29:11  8:21  22/140  F4049 1452 LEXINGTON  MA
 372 MORGAN SHIPWAY    M 65   29:12  8:21  15/38   M6069  187 AVON       CT
 371 KEVIN MCEACHRON   M 50   29:12  8:21  45/115  M5059 1461 SO GLASTON CT
 370 GREG SHENSTON     M 53   29:12  8:21  46/115  M5059 1449 LEXINGTON  MA
 375 MICHAEL CROSWELL  M 12   29:13  8:21  20/111  M0112   83 GLASTONBUR CT
 376 ROBERT WILLSEY    M 50   29:13  8:21  47/115  M5059  301 SO. GLASTO CT
 373 JESSICA MACFADDIN F 16   29:13  8:21  22/78   F1317  932 AVON       CT
 374 LISA WILLSEY      F 43   29:13  8:21  23/140  F4049  924 GLASTONBUR CT
 377 DAVE KING         M 46   29:15  8:22  76/184  M4049   44 GLASTONBUR CT
 378 BENNETT CROSWELL  M 50   29:15  8:22  48/115  M5059   82 GLASTONBUR CT
 379 LARRY HABERMAN    M 62   29:15  8:22  16/38   M6069 1422 GLASTONBUR CT
 381 ANGELA HARRINGTON F 37   29:16  8:22  17/93   F3039  236 GLASTONBUR CT
 380 RICHARD CALLAHAN  M 42   29:16  8:22  77/184  M4049  589 MANCHESTER CT
 382 FREDERICK RAUDAT  M 42   29:17  8:22  78/184  M4049  780 KILLINGWOR CT
 383 BOB MARUM         M 67   29:18  8:23  17/38   M6069  227 SIMSBURY   CT
 384 SHANE HARASYKO    M  9   29:19  8:23  21/111  M0112  186 GLASTONBUR CT
 386 PARKER SWAN       M 41   29:19  8:23  79/184  M4049  649 GLASTONBUR CT
 385 GABRIEL JULIEN    M 10   29:19  8:23  22/111  M0112  895 GLASTONBUR CT
 387 JEFF O'COIN       M 26   29:20  8:23  30/45   M1829 1171 PLAINVILLE CT
 388 DAMIEN WALSH      M 50   29:21  8:23  49/115  M5059  192 GLASTONBUR CT
 389 RYAN FAGAN        M 12   29:22  8:24  23/111  M0112  224 GLASTONBUR CT
 390 KEVIN LUGOZZO     M 45   29:22  8:24  80/184  M4049 1248 WETHERSFIE CT
 391 PATRICK CONLEY    M 12   29:23  8:24  24/111  M0112  619 GLASTONBUR CT
 392 KRISTIN OVERTON   F 34   29:24  8:24  18/93   F3039 1421 MIDDLETOWN CT
 393 MARIE GAGLIARDI   F 51   29:25  8:25   7/53   F5059    3 GLASTONBUR CT
 394 RYAN WILLSEY      M 13   29:25  8:25  54/87   M1317  300 SO. GLASTO CT
 395 MILT JENSEN       M 55   29:26  8:25  50/115  M5059  654 HEBRON     CT
 396 RICK FRITZSON     M 42   29:27  8:25  81/184  M4049 1063 MARLBOROUG CT
 397 ERIC SWALLOW      M 52   29:28  8:25  51/115  M5059 1430 SO GLASTON CT
 398 HANNAH PARTENY    F 12   29:29  8:26  11/113  F0112 1240 MANCHESTER CT
 399 SILVESTRE SANTOS  M 54   29:31  8:26  52/115  M5059  670 BRISTOL    CT
 400 MARGE CUTLER      F 16   29:32  8:27  23/78   F1317 1277 DANBURY    CT
 401 DAVID EUDOWE      M 56   29:34  8:27  53/115  M5059   73 GLASTONBUR CT
 402 BRIAN ROSSINI     M 11   29:35  8:28  25/111  M0112 1076 SOMERS     CT
 404 TOM IZARD         M 51   29:36  8:28  54/115  M5059 1149 WETHERSFIE CT
 403 MARK ROSSINI      M 51   29:36  8:28  55/115  M5059 1077 SOMERS     CT
 405 ROBERT MALOOF     M 23   29:36  8:28  31/45   M1829 1451 NEW HAVEN  CT
 407 MADELINE MONDO    F 10   29:37  8:28  12/113  F0112   21 MARLBOROUG CT
 406 ALICIA MORELLI    F 25   29:37  8:28  18/62   F1829  461 WETHERSFIE CT
 408 JAYME BRAINARD    F 19   29:38  8:28  19/62   F1829  879 CHESHIRE   CT
 409 KATHLEEN OSGOOD   F 23   29:38  8:28  20/62   F1829 1467 SO GLASTON CT
 410 JONATHAN BRINK    M 23   29:38  8:28  32/45   M1829 1468 S.GLASTONB CT
 412 ADDISON BRIODY    M 15   29:40  8:29  55/87   M1317  790 GLASTONBUR CT
 411 MIKE LYON         M 44   29:40  8:29  82/184  M4049  927 GLASTONBUR CT
 414 ALLISON MEISNER   F 21   29:41  8:29  21/62   F1829  346 GLASTONBUR CT
 415 JOHN BRIODY       M 47   29:41  8:29  83/184  M4049  788 GLASTONBUR CT
 413 BONNIE BATES      F 46   29:41  8:29  24/140  F4049 1294 HEBRON     CT
 416 JOHN HARDY        M 46   29:42  8:29  84/184  M4049 1783 MANCHESTER CT
 417 KAREN COOK        F 32   29:43  8:30  19/93   F3039  981 COLCHESTER CT
 418 KRISTEN PEDERSEN  F 28   29:44  8:30  22/62   F1829  368 NEW YORK   NY
 419 CHRISTIAN WRIGHT  M 13   29:44  8:30  56/87   M1317 1147 WETHERSFIE CT
 421 SUSAN LESLIE      F 58   29:47  8:31   8/53   F5059  450 SOUTH WIND CT
 420 CAMI SANTOR       F 11   29:47  8:31  13/113  F0112 1127 GLASTONBUR CT
 422 JEFF WALDEN       M 61   29:48  8:31  18/38   M6069 1012 BRISTOL    CT
 423 MATTHEW MICHAUD   M 13   29:52  8:32  57/87   M1317  864 GLASTONBUR CT
 425 TANIA RAFFELSBERG F 26   29:53  8:33  23/62   F1829  361 GLASTONBUR CT
 424 DONNA DAVIS       F 46   29:53  8:33  25/140  F4049  558 WINDSOR    CT
 427 MIKE SHEENHAN     M 51   29:54  8:33  56/115  M5059  861 GLASTONBUR CT
 426 MATTHEW HOUSTON   M 12   29:54  8:33  26/111  M0112  978 GLASTONBUR CT
 428 DAVID WEIGERT     M 43   29:56  8:33  85/184  M4049    7 WINDSOR LO CT
 429 TERENCE MCDONALD  M 14   29:57  8:34  58/87   M1317   13 GLASTONBUR CT
 430 BETH BONAIUTO     F 35   29:59  8:34  20/93   F3039 1395 SO GLASTON CT
 431 NANCY MELOCOWSKY  F 38   30:00  8:35  21/93   F3039 1391 SO GLASTON CT
 432 DOREEN STONE      F 14   30:02  8:35  24/78   F1317  594 WINSTED    CT
 433 ROBERT BOISSONNEA M 44   30:05  8:36  86/184  M4049 1089 E HAMPTON  CT
 434 ALANE WILANSKY    F 30   30:05  8:36  22/93   F3039 1281 GLASTONBUR CT
 435 BECKY MULDOON     F 34   30:06  8:36  23/93   F3039  607 MARLBOROUG CT
 436 CHRISTINE FARRELL F 42   30:06  8:36  26/140  F4049  718 GLASTONBUR CT
 437 CHRIS NELSON      M 44   30:07  8:37  87/184  M4049 1376 E HAMPTON  CT
 438 EVAN HASSETT      M 11   30:07  8:37  27/111  M0112  783 GLASTONBUR CT
 439 TROY KELLEY       M 38   30:10  8:37  42/74   M3039 1400 HAMPDEN    MA
 440 LISA HALPIN       F 17   30:10  8:37  25/78   F1317 1236 GLASTONBUR CT
 442 FLORENCE DICKIE   F 58   30:11  8:38   9/53   F5059  152 NEWINGTON  CT
 441 MICHELE ABRAMOWIT F 16   30:11  8:38  26/78   F1317  612 SO. GLASTO CT
 444 STEVE BORRMANN    M 49   30:12  8:38  88/184  M4049  677 SOUTH WIND CT
 443 SCOTT RAMSAY      M 50   30:12  8:38  57/115  M5059 1182 GLASTONBUR CT
 446 DREW VAUGHN       M 41   30:13  8:38  89/184  M4049  752 GLASTONBUR CT
 445 MARK LOGAN        M 54   30:13  8:38  58/115  M5059 1084 COVENTRY   CT
 447 RAY BYKOWSKI      M 72   30:14  8:39   2/5    M7099  537 CHESHIRE   CT
 448 SALY ROSENBERG    F 49   30:14  8:39  27/140  F4049 1498 GLASTONBUR CT
 449 KIMBERLY HALPIN   F 15   30:15  8:39  27/78   F1317 1237 GLASTONBUR CT
 450 DANIEL KRETZMER   M 15   30:16  8:39  59/87   M1317 1347 GLASTONBUR CT
 451 DANIEL WILLSEY    M 11   30:16  8:39  28/111  M0112  923 GLASTONBUR CT
 452 LAURIE TOBIAS     F 44   30:18  8:40  28/140  F4049  194 GLASTONBUR CT
 453 MICHAEL ERSEVIM   M 38   30:19  8:40  43/74   M3039 1293 GLASTONBUR CT
 456 BONNIE BAGDASARIA F 40   30:20  8:40  29/140  F4049  149 GLASTONBUR CT
 455 JULIE ASTERIADES  F 22   30:20  8:40  24/62   F1829  720 SO. GLASTO CT
 454 ANDRE MESNIL      M 49   30:20  8:40  90/184  M4049 1189 MANCHESTER CT
 458 DWIGHT ARNONE     M 17   30:22  8:41  60/87   M1317  311 BOLTON     CT
 459 TERRY WALDEN      F 51   30:22  8:41  10/53   F5059 1011 BRISTOL    CT
 457 COURTNEY GRIMES   M 51   30:22  8:41  59/115  M5059 1126 STURBRIDGE MA
 460 AMY TWOMBLY       F 36   30:23  8:41  24/93   F3039 1335 GLASTONBUR CT
 461 JAMES CUSHING     M 34   30:31  8:43  44/74   M3039  445 FISHERS IS NY
 462 RICHARD CYPHERS   M 57   30:32  8:44  60/115  M5059 1122 GLASTONBUR CT
 463 VERNA CORONA      F 39   30:35  8:45  25/93   F3039 1176 ROCKY HILL CT
 464 MATT LEON         M 37   30:35  8:45  45/74   M3039 1455 GLASTONBUR CT
 465 HAILEY COWAN      F 16   30:36  8:45  28/78   F1317  913 AVON       CT
 466 CHRIS NELSON      M 39   30:37  8:45  46/74   M3039  240 WEST HARTF CT
 467 KRISTINA GILIBERT F 39   30:38  8:46  26/93   F3039 1085 GLASTONBUR CT
 469 COLE MAURER       M 41   30:39  8:46  91/184  M4049  498 AMSTON     CT
 468 CHRIS SAWALLICH   M 33   30:39  8:46  47/74   M3039 1087 PORTLAND   CT
 471 STEVE SOWA        M 42   30:40  8:46  92/184  M4049  448 SO. GLASTO CT
 472 RACHEL GODWIN     F 28   30:40  8:46  25/62   F1829  615 MANCHESTER CT
 470 MATT GUNN         M 24   30:40  8:46  33/45   M1829 1238 E HARTFORD CT
 473 RICHARD ZBROZEK   M 60   30:41  8:46  19/38   M6069 1211 BERLIN     CT
 475 BARBARA KREAM     F 59   30:43  8:47  11/53   F5059 1208 AVON       CT
 474 LAUREN MONTANO    F 15   30:43  8:47  29/78   F1317  914 AVON       CT
 476 BERNIE EDWARDS    M 34   30:44  8:47  48/74   M3039 1045 COLCHESTER CT
 478 BILL MARSHALL     M 61   30:45  8:48  20/38   M6069  256 SOUTH WIND CT
 477 MATTHEW PEARSON   M 23   30:45  8:47  34/45   M1829  491 MANCHESTER CT
 479 BARRY SHECKLEY    M 60   30:46  8:48  21/38   M6069   38 NIANTIC    CT
 480 ALEX MESNIL       M 11   30:46  8:48  29/111  M0112 1195 MANCHESTER CT
 481 BILL GEIST        M 43   30:48  8:48  93/184  M4049 1439 GLASTONBUR CT
 482 JOE AUGUSTYN      M 60   30:49  8:49  22/38   M6069  459 VERNON     CT
 484 BRIAN BOUDREAU    M 15   30:49  8:49  61/87   M1317  465 MANCHESTER CT
 483 DAVID BRUNNER     M 11   30:49  8:49  30/111  M0112 1273 GLASTONBUR CT
 485 DAVID COWAN       M      30:50  8:49                 912 AVON       CT
 486 KATIE WAKE        F 14   30:51  8:49  30/78   F1317 1097 SO GLASTON CT
 487 LOE AHNELLO       M 42   30:53  8:50  94/184  M4049 1172 ROCKY HILL CT
 488 COLBY DECKER      M  9   30:54  8:50  31/111  M0112  542 COLCHESTER CT
 490 BILL ASTERIADES   M 49   30:55  8:50  95/184  M4049  719 SO. GLASTO CT
 489 STEPHEN BATES     M 59   30:55  8:50  61/115  M5059  830 GLASTONBUR CT
 491 SCOTT FRIEDMAN    M 15   30:56  8:51  62/87   M1317  847 SO GLASTON CT
 493 WILLIE WILSON     M 53   30:57  8:51  62/115  M5059  515 NEWINGTON  CT
 492 CATHY PEPOLES     F 40   30:57  8:51  30/140  F4049 1324 GLASTONBUR CT
 494 ROGER PETERSEN    M 54   30:58  8:51  63/115  M5059  994 BROAD BROO CT
 495                          30:58  8:51                1368
 496 PATRICK FEENEY    M 36   30:59  8:51  49/74   M3039  109 GLASTONBUR CT
 498 DANIEL WALKER     M 56   31:00  8:52  64/115  M5059 1198 SO. WINDSO CT
 497 JASON RAY         M  7   31:00  8:52  32/111  M0112 1229 SO. WINDSO CT
 499 JAMIE ROACH-DECKE F 49   31:01  8:52  31/140  F4049  265 COLCHESTER CT
 501 STEVEN REINER     M 51   31:01  8:52  65/115  M5059  660 MARLBOROUG CT
 500 ERIC THOMPSON     M 42   31:01  8:52  96/184  M4049 1264 SO. WINDSO CT
 503 STEVE SALAFIA     M 40   31:02  8:52  97/184  M4049 1269 CROMWELL   CT
 504 MICHEAL LEE       M 45   31:02  8:52  98/184  M4049 1331 MANCHESTER CT
 502 CHERYL KELLY      F 42   31:02  8:52  32/140  F4049 1370 MIDDLETOWN CT
 505 SHARON REINER     F 51   31:03  8:53  12/53   F5059  658 MARLBOROUG CT
 506 REBECCA KINDT     F  5   31:03  8:53  14/113  F0112  819 GLASTONBUR CT
 507 DAVID KINDT       M 41   31:05  8:53  99/184  M4049  820 GLASTONBUR CT
 508 STEVEN BEELER     M 29   31:07  8:54  35/45   M1829 1216 E HAMPTON  CT
 509 ROBERT CONSTANTIN M 43   31:08  8:54 100/184  M4049 1068 BERLIN     CT
 511 CHASE CONWAY      M 11   31:09  8:54  33/111  M0112   86 GLASTONBUR CT
 510 LUKE SCHROEDER    M 12   31:09  8:54  34/111  M0112  567 GLASTONBUR CT
 512 STEPHANIE CROSWEL F 50   31:10  8:55  13/53   F5059   84 GLASTONBUR CT
 513 KATIE LANDREY     F 12   31:12  8:55  15/113  F0112  726 HEBRON     CT
 514 JEFFREY MAGNAVITA M 54   31:12  8:55  66/115  M5059  872 GLASTONBUR CT
 516 NICHOLE GAGNON    F 13   31:17  8:57  31/78   F1317 1175 SUFFIELD   CT
 518 MELISSA TRANBERG  M 38   31:19  8:57  50/74   M3039 1410 WETHERSFIE CT
 517 KATHY EDGEN       F 39   31:19  8:57  27/93   F3039 1384 FARMINGTON CT
 519 JULIE MAYHEIM     F 15   31:22  8:58  32/78   F1317 1302 FARMINGTON CT
 520 BOB MONTI         M 58   31:23  8:58  67/115  M5059  181 ELLINGTON  CT
 522 DUANE SAUER       M 42   31:25  8:59 101/184  M4049  380 HEBRON     CT
 523 SEAN NELSON       M 14   31:25  8:59  63/87   M1317  401 EAST HAMPT CT
 521 EVELYN NOONAN     F 44   31:25  8:59  33/140  F4049  669 GLASTONBUR CT
 524 NATHANIEL SELLECK M 14   31:26  8:59  64/87   M1317  559 EAST HAMPT CT
 525 BETH KARWICK      F 39   31:27  9:00  28/93   F3039  997 WETHERSFIE CT
 526 NICOLE GAGNON     F 13   31:28  9:00  33/78   F1317 1185 SUFFIELD   CT
 528 WHIT OSGOOD       M 52   31:29  9:00  68/115  M5059 1466 SO GLASTON CT
 527 DAVID CORBAN      M 49   31:29  9:00 102/184  M4049 1762 GLASTONBUR CT
 529 CAROLYN BOUDREAU  F 15   31:30  9:00  34/78   F1317  753 WINDSOR    CT
 530 TOM PILLH         M 54   31:32  9:01  69/115  M5059 1274 GLASTONBUR CT
 531 BRUCE PENNELL     M 61   31:33  9:01  23/38   M6069  264 MANCHESTER CT
 534 MEREDITH COLLERAN F 14   31:34  9:02  35/78   F1317  803 SO. GLASTO CT
 533 KARA GOOGINS      F 14   31:34  9:01  36/78   F1317  859 GLASTONBUR CT
 532 JAMES LAUTIER     M 41   31:34  9:01 103/184  M4049 1778 WINDSOR    CT
 535 COLIN DAVIS       M 14   31:35  9:02  65/87   M1317 1170 GLASTONBUR CT
 536 LYNNE REMILLARD   F 25   31:36  9:02  26/62   F1829  801 GLASTONBUR CT
 537 MICHAEL SOWA      M 43   31:37  9:02 104/184  M4049  148 GLASTONBUR CT
 538 TANNER SOWA       M 12   31:38  9:03  35/111  M0112  147 GLASTONBUR CT
 539 MARYBETH NORMAN   F 43   31:44  9:04  34/140  F4049 1260 SO GLASTON CT
 540 BOB EAGEN         M 36   31:48  9:06  51/74   M3039  626 GLASTONBUR CT
 541 GEORGE TITTERTON  M 45   31:49  9:06 105/184  M4049  938 HEBRON     CT
 543 DIANNE MULLANEY   F 47   31:50  9:06  35/140  F4049  156 SO. GLASTO CT
 542 ROGER WILK        M 50   31:50  9:06  70/115  M5059  519 WALLINGFOR CT
 544 SHANE MURPHY      M 14   31:51  9:06  66/87   M1317  896 GLASTONBUR CT
 547 MARGO RYBECK      F 10   31:52  9:07  16/113  F0112  197 SO. GLASTO CT
 545 THOMAS SLINEY     M 45   31:52  9:07 106/184  M4049  360 HARTFORD   CT
 546 JOSEPH TWILL      M 55   31:52  9:07  71/115  M5059 1464 GLASTONBUR CT
 548 J.E.S.R. RYBECK   F 47   31:53  9:07  36/140  F4049  198 SO. GLASTO CT
 550 KATIE NEWTON      F 12   31:53  9:07  17/113  F0112 1167 W HARTFORD CT
 549 JAMIE ORIOL       F 12   31:53  9:07  18/113  F0112 1166 W HARTFORD CT
 551 AMANDA SHENSTONE  F 49   31:55  9:08  37/140  F4049  637 TRUMANSBUR NY
 553 ROBERT EDWARDS    M 55   31:56  9:08  72/115  M5059  581 PORTLAND   CT
 552 GARY NOLAN        M 54   31:56  9:08  73/115  M5059  597 PORTLAND   CT
 554 KENT LEGHORN      M 55   31:57  9:08  74/115  M5059  284 PORTLAND   CT
 555 JOHN MICALI       M 61   31:58  9:08  24/38   M6069  478 NIANTIC    CT
 557 DANIELLE GEIST    F 11   31:58  9:08  19/113  F0112 1436 GLASTONBUR CT
 556 SYDNEY KEANE      F 11   31:58  9:08  20/113  F0112 1131 GLASTONBUR CT
 558 MADDIE RIGGOTT    F 11   32:00  9:09  21/113  F0112  621 SO. GLASTO CT
 559 SHELLY MONDO      F 43   32:01  9:09  38/140  F4049   24 MARLBOROUG CT
 560 KRISTEN RAMSAY    F 17   32:01  9:09  37/78   F1317 1163 GLASTONBUR CT
 562 HEATHER DYER      F 17   32:02  9:10  38/78   F1317  133 GLASTONBUR CT
 561 AMY MCINERNEY     F 17   32:02  9:09  39/78   F1317 1162 GLASTONBUR CT
 563 JOSEPH DILLON     M 36   32:03  9:10  52/74   M3039  613 PORTLAND   CT
 564 PAULA BARRY       F 55   32:03  9:10  14/53   F5059  678 MANCHESTER CT
 566 CAITLIN FARRELL   F 11   32:03  9:10  22/113  F0112  716 GLASTONBUR CT
 565 AMANDA DESOUSA    F 18   32:03  9:10  27/62   F1829  930 GLASTONBUR CT
 567 RONALD SPONHEIMER M 62   32:04  9:10  25/38   M6069  270 SOUTH WIND CT
 568 JIM RAY           M 45   32:04  9:10 107/184  M4049 1231 SO. WINDSO CT
 569 CHRISTINE CICCONE F 56   32:05  9:10  15/53   F5059  434 GLASTONBUR CT
 571 H. KIRK WATSON    M 73   32:06  9:11   3/5    M7099  336 GLASTONBUR CT
 570 AMBER BENTLEY     F 25   32:06  9:11  28/62   F1829  646 ELLINGTON  CT
 572 LINDA MICHE SMITH F 45   32:07  9:11  39/140  F4049  379 MIDDLETOWN CT
 573 SHANE HASSETT     M 39   32:08  9:11  53/74   M3039  782 GLASTONBUR CT
 574 SARAH TOBIAS      F 12   32:09  9:11  23/113  F0112  195 GLASTONBUR CT
 575 NANCY FAGAN       F 50   32:09  9:12  16/53   F5059  225 GLASTONBUR CT
 576 COURTNEY CHOWANIE F 12   32:12  9:12  24/113  F0112 1110 GLASTONBUR CT
 577 KEVIN MAYHEIM     M 12   32:12  9:12  36/111  M0112 1299 FARMINGTON CT
 578 ANNE MAYHEIM      F 41   32:12  9:12  40/140  F4049 1298 FARMINGTON CT
 579 ROBYN GUIMONT     F 53   32:13  9:13  17/53   F5059   15 GLASTONBUR CT
 580 CHOONG HOW        F 60   32:14  9:13   3/13   F6069  460 WETHERSFIE CT
 581 BILLY BEGG        M 12   32:18  9:14  37/111  M0112 1500 NEWTOWN    CT
 582 TOMMY RIGGOTT     M 10   32:20  9:15  38/111  M0112  622 SO. GLASTO CT
 583 LINDSAY HOMFMILLE F 21   32:21  9:15  29/62   F1829  889 GUILFORD   CT
 584 LEAH BEGG         F 38   32:23  9:15  29/93   F3039 1499 NEWTOWN    CT
 585 RANDALL POTTERTON M 48   32:23  9:16 108/184  M4049 1280 ANDOVER    CT
 586 SCOTT MIERKIEWICZ M 28   32:24  9:16  36/45   M1829 1253 NEWINGTON  CT
 587 TREVOR POMPA      M 11   32:24  9:16  39/111  M0112  952 COLUMBIA   CT
 589 PATRICK FORAN     M 15   32:26  9:16  67/87   M1317  702 EAST HARTF CT
 588 JENNIFER FORMAN   F 35   32:26  9:16  30/93   F3039  758 FARMINGTON CT
 590 BENJAMIN FORAN    M 17   32:27  9:17  68/87   M1317  700 EAST HARTF CT
 591 JANE CARSON       F 44   32:27  9:17  41/140  F4049 1119 COLCHESTER CT
 592 ANDREW LAUZIER    M 12   32:27  9:17  40/111  M0112  993 STAFFORD S CT
 593 ANDREW GROHER     M 55   32:30  9:17  75/115  M5059  809 SO. GLASTO CT
 594 KAREN LATHROP     F 48   32:32  9:18  42/140  F4049 1212 COLCHESTER CT
 596 DEBBIE VIRGULTO   F 39   32:33  9:18  31/93   F3039  665 MERIDEN    CT
 595 PHILIP KLEIN      M 62   32:33  9:18  26/38   M6069 1270 VERNON     CT
 597 TOM KEHOE         M 58   32:35  9:19  76/115  M5059  422 SO. GLASTO CT
 598 BILLY GAGHAN      M 14   32:36  9:19  69/87   M1317  138 GLASTONBUR CT
 599 MARK SCHROEDER    M 43   32:36  9:19 109/184  M4049  564 GLASTONBUR CT
 601 CARMEN SCHUDER    F 44   32:37  9:20  43/140  F4049  513 WEST HARTF CT
 600 GREGORY FORAN     M 48   32:37  9:19 110/184  M4049  703 EAST HARTF CT
 602 ERIC WOSTERBARTH  M 36   32:38  9:20  54/74   M3039  687 BERLIN     CT
 603 JUDITH PIERSON    F 62   32:38  9:20   4/13   F6069 1007 W HARTFORD CT
 604  MCMILLEY         M 67   32:42  9:21  27/38   M6069 1250 WETHERSFIE CT
 605 DONNA GIUFFRIDA   F 46   32:44  9:21  44/140  F4049  625 GLASTONBUR CT
 607 WILLIAM BASKIN    M 44   32:47  9:22 111/184  M4049 1383 GLASTONBUR CT
 606 ALEX BASKIN       M 10   32:47  9:22  41/111  M0112 1382 GLASTONBUR CT
 610 ALLISON SMITH     F 16   32:48  9:23  40/78   F1317  433 GLASTONBUR CT
 608 MARY FICHTNER     F 28   32:48  9:23  30/62   F1829  759 BOSTON     MA
 609 CONNIE CARMONA    F 27   32:48  9:23  31/62   F1829  812 GLASTONBUR CT
 611 JILL M. RAMOS     F 41   32:49  9:23  45/140  F4049  226 MANCHESTER CT
 612 SUSAN KING        F 41   32:49  9:23  46/140  F4049 1029 SIMSBURY   CT
 614 KRISTEN CARR      F 13   32:50  9:23  41/78   F1317 1246 TOLLAND    CT
 615 BUD CARR          M 41   32:50  9:23 112/184  M4049 1093 TOLLAND    CT
 613 STEVEN CARR       M 10   32:50  9:23  42/111  M0112 1094 TOLLAND    CT
 616 BURT SMITH        M 41   32:51  9:23 113/184  M4049  432 GLASTONBUR CT
 617 PATRICK CURRY     M 44   32:51  9:24 114/184  M4049 1777 GLASTONBUR CT
 618 DAVID WILLSEY     M 48   32:52  9:24 115/184  M4049  922 GLASTONBUR CT
 620 LAURA HARWOOD     F 25   32:54  9:24  32/62   F1829  454 HAMPDEN    MA
 619 JONICA YERZAK     F 25   32:54  9:24  33/62   F1829  464 SOUTHINGTO CT
 621 GREGG SHIPMAN     M 46   32:55  9:25 116/184  M4049  271 GLASTONBUR CT
 622 HAYLEY HOGE       F 14   32:55  9:25  42/78   F1317  728 GLASTONBUR CT
 623 DANA WILCOX       F 14   32:55  9:25  43/78   F1317 1471 GLASTONBUR CT
 624 MELANIE KATZ      F 14   32:56  9:25  44/78   F1317 1458 GLASTONBUR CT
 625 HOLLY WENNER      F 46   32:56  9:25  47/140  F4049  130 GLASTONBUR CT
 626 BRETT BOISSONNEAU M 14   32:58  9:25  70/87   M1317 1088 E HAMPTON  CT
 627 DAN SCHMAIDT      M 55   32:58  9:26  77/115  M5059 1781 GLASTONBUR CT
 628 PEGGY KEHOE       F 47   33:01  9:26  48/140  F4049  423 SO. GLASTO CT
 630 JACK MURPHY       M  8   33:02  9:27  43/111  M0112  373 SO. GLASTO CT
 629 MIKE MURPHY       M 46   33:02  9:27 117/184  M4049 1473 SO GLASTON CT
 631 ZACCHARY POWELL   M 16   33:03  9:27  71/87   M1317 1757 GLASTONBUR CT
 632 HEATHER SCHOONMAK F 22   33:06  9:28  34/62   F1829 1104 HARTFORD   CT
 634 MARY MONOHAN      F 19   33:07  9:28  35/62   F1829  886 CLINTON    NY
 633 JULIE MELANSON    F 22   33:07  9:28  36/62   F1829 1103 BLOOMFIELD CT
 635 LOUIS PILLION     M 54   33:08  9:28  78/115  M5059 1256 MIDDLETOWN CT
 636 BRIDGET LOVE      F 16   33:10  9:29  45/78   F1317  828 SO. GLASTO CT
 637 CHRIS LOVE        M 49   33:10  9:29 118/184  M4049  829 SO. GLASTO CT
 639 JAMES MCDUNNAH    M 38   33:11  9:29  55/74   M3039  534 ROCKY HILL CT
 638 LIZ SAHADI        F 37   33:11  9:29  32/93   F3039  609 OLD LYME   CT
 640 BRIAN SELFORS     M 42   33:12  9:30 119/184  M4049 1360 OLD SAYBRO CT
 642 KELLY TRAINOR     F 23   33:13  9:30  37/62   F1829  761 WEST HARTF CT
 641 BRIDGID SELFORES  F 08   33:13  9:30  25/113  F0112 1361 OLD SAYBRO CT
 643 SUSAN SHECKLEY    F 59   33:15  9:30  18/53   F5059   35 NIANTIC    CT
 644 KATE DURANT       F 27   33:15  9:30  38/62   F1829 1434 WALLINGFOR CT
 645 BRENDA BRYANT     F 33   33:16  9:31  33/93   F3039 1283 GLASTONBUR CT
 646 TONI TESSIER      F 34   33:16  9:31  34/93   F3039 1143 LISBON     CT
 647 MARGARET SOBCZAK  F 33   33:18  9:31  35/93   F3039  791 AMSTON     CT
 648 FELICAI GENCA     F 36   33:19  9:32  36/93   F3039 1003 WEST HARTF CT
 649 MARYLOU WHITE     F 52   33:20  9:32  19/53   F5059  756 BOLTON     CT
 650 RICHARD WHITE     M 27   33:20  9:32  37/45   M1829 1215 TACOMA     WA
 652 JOHN BORNHORST    M 43   33:21  9:32 120/184  M4049  525 COLCHESTER CT
 651 EUGENIA AESCHLIMA F 37   33:21  9:32  37/93   F3039  543 VERNON     CT
 653 CHRISTOPHER ROHDE M 26   33:22  9:32  38/45   M1829  353 GLASTONBUR CT
 654 HAROLD KRACH      M 51   33:22  9:32  79/115  M5059  586 MANCHESTER CT
 655 JIMMY PETRAS      M 12   33:23  9:33  44/111  M0112 1338 GLASTONBUR CT
 657 SARAH BRUNS       F 42   33:24  9:33  49/140  F4049  164 SO. GLASTO CT
 656 JIM PETRAS        M 42   33:24  9:33 121/184  M4049 1337 GLASTONBUR CT
 658 VINCENT VALLARIO  M 51   33:26  9:33  80/115  M5059  400 GLASTONBUR CT
 660 SARAH BOUSQUET    F 25   33:26  9:34  39/62   F1829  417 MANCHESTER CT
 659 MIKE FARRELL      M 42   33:26  9:33 122/184  M4049  714 GLASTONBUR CT
 661 TRINA JOHNSON     F 38   33:27  9:34  38/93   F3039   68 GLASTONBUR CT
 662 JAMES SENER       M 46   33:27  9:34 123/184  M4049  869 GLASTONBUR CT
 663 CATHY LORD        F 52   33:28  9:34  20/53   F5059  584 HARTFORD   CT
 664 AMANDA WAKE       F 12   33:28  9:34  26/113  F0112 1101 SO GLASTON CT
 665 MARY NEWELL       F 57   33:31  9:35  21/53   F5059  394 NEW HAVEN  CT
 666 BILL NEY          M 53   33:31  9:35  81/115  M5059 1200 WATERTOEN  CT
 667 OLIVERIO ORAMAS   M 59   33:33  9:35  82/115  M5059  391 WALLINGFOR CT
 668 KAITLYN HEBERT    F 10   33:34  9:36  27/113  F0112  196 SO. GLASTO CT
 670 ANDREA KING       F 47   33:35  9:36  50/140  F4049   97 GLASTONBUR CT
 669 COLIN COOPER      M 47   33:35  9:36 124/184  M4049 1080 GLASTONBUR CT
 671 RICHARD WINGARD   M 49   33:36  9:36 125/184  M4049  639 GLASTONBUR CT
 673 JOE GORDON        M 56   33:37  9:37  83/115  M5059  159 GLASTONBUR CT
 672 BRETT CAPSHAW     F 54   33:37  9:37  22/53   F5059 1136 BOLTON     CT
 675 KC BURNS          M 50   33:38  9:37  84/115  M5059  739 WINDSOR    CT
 674 SALLY BARONE      F 49   33:38  9:37  51/140  F4049 1135 WILLINGTON CT
 676 TONY LUCIA        M 70   33:41  9:38   4/5    M7099  771 AGAWAM     MA
 677 ERIK STROEHLE     M 32   33:41  9:38  56/74   M3039 1201 OAKVILLE   CT
 678 SANDY DESJARDIN   F 42   33:44  9:39  52/140  F4049 1443 MANCHESTER CT
 679 MASON GRANDE      M 12   33:45  9:39  45/111  M0112 1353 GLASTONBUR CT
 680 BLANCA RAMO WAKE  F 48   33:45  9:39  53/140  F4049 1098 SO GLASTON CT
 682 THOMAS ALLEN      M 60   33:46  9:39  28/38   M6069  340 MIDDLETOWN CT
 681 TONYA MAURER      F 40   33:46  9:39  54/140  F4049  499 AMSTON     CT
 683 JACKIE KEYES      F 18   33:47  9:40  40/62   F1829 1186 SUFFIELD   CT
 684 JOYKE THORNER     F 55   33:48  9:40  23/53   F5059 1004 NEWINGTON  CT
 685 KAREN SCHULZ      F 39   33:49  9:40  39/93   F3039  553 GLASTONBUR CT
 686 JAMES LEE         M 09   33:49  9:40  46/111  M0112 1330 MANCHESTER CT
 687 EMMA CUMMINGS     F 11   33:53  9:41  28/113  F0112 1341 MISSION VI CA
 688 PAUL ZAGORSHY     M 49   33:53  9:41 126/184  M4049 1390 NEW BRITAI CT
 689 MATTHEW HILLS     M 15   33:54  9:41  72/87   M1317  244 COLCHESTER CT
 690 CONNOR FARRELL    M  9   33:55  9:42  47/111  M0112  717 GLASTONBUR CT
 693 BRIAN SIMONS      M 17   34:00  9:43  73/87   M1317  503 HEBRON     CT
 691 ERIC WRIGHT       M  9   34:00  9:43  48/111  M0112 1146 WETHERSFIE CT
 692 ROBERT WRIGHT     M 45   34:00  9:43 127/184  M4049  945 WETHERSFIE CT
 694 VALERIE SWAN      F 49   34:01  9:43  55/140  F4049  651 GLASTONBUR CT
 695 JILLIAN RAMSAY    F 11   34:02  9:44  29/113  F0112 1183 GLASTONBUR CT
 696 BRIANA BROWN      F 11   34:02  9:44  30/113  F0112 1442 GLASTONBUR CT
 697 SCOTT RANKIN      M 12   34:03  9:44  49/111  M0112  898 TOLLAND    CT
 698 JOHN PATRICK      M 11   34:08  9:45  50/111  M0112 1272 GLASTONBUR CT
 699 JOHN VICTORICK    F 51   34:13  9:47  24/53   F5059  823 SO. GLASTO CT
 700 AL NADEAU         M 46   34:14  9:47 128/184  M4049 1305 WEST HARTF CT
 701 JIM MCDONALD      M 49   34:15  9:48 129/184  M4049   12 GLASTONBUR CT
 702 NEIL HASSETT      M 61   34:18  9:48  29/38   M6069  536 GLASTONBUR CT
 703 JOHN O'NEILL      M 52   34:19  9:49  85/115  M5059  736 SO. GLASTO CT
 704 MELISSA CORONA    F 25   34:20  9:49  41/62   F1829 1145 WETHERSFIE CT
 705 EMILY MAGNAVITA   F 14   34:20  9:49  46/78   F1317  873 GLASTONBUR CT
 706 LINDA FERREIRA    F 43   34:22  9:49  56/140  F4049  899 TOLLAND    CT
 707 AMBER RUSH        F 33   34:23  9:50  40/93   F3039  313 GLASTONBUR CT
 708 TOM LANDREY       M 44   34:25  9:50 130/184  M4049  727 HEBRON     CT
 709 MOLLY BEGG        F 09   34:29  9:51  31/113  F0112 1752 NEWTOWN    CT
 711 DEBORAH CHESSARI  F 55   34:30  9:52  25/53   F5059 1220 W HARTFORD CT
 710 ERIC SWALLOW      M 11   34:30  9:52  51/111  M0112 1429 GLASTONBUR CT
 713 LAURIE LEAHY      F 41   34:31  9:52  57/140  F4049   60 GLASTONBUR CT
 712 JOHN LEAHY        M  6   34:31  9:52  52/111  M0112   61 GLASTONBUR CT
 714 ALAN SHERWOOD     M 58   34:32  9:52  86/115  M5059 1064 WALLINGFOR CT
 715 KATHLEEN STEVENS  F 42   34:33  9:53  58/140  F4049  760 EAST HARTF CT
 716 WARREN CUTLER     M 12   34:34  9:53  53/111  M0112 1276 DANBURY    CT
 718 RACHEL GOFF       F 17   34:35  9:53  47/78   F1317 1034 SO GLASTON CT
 717 NICHOLAS HAJEK    M 17   34:35  9:53  74/87   M1317 1032 SO GLASTON CT
 719 SCOTT LUCAS       M 17   34:36  9:53  75/87   M1317  539 SO. GLASTO CT
 720 MEG TAYLOR        F 17   34:36  9:54  48/78   F1317 1035 GLASTONBUR CT
 721 ALEX BLANCHETTE   M 16   34:37  9:54  76/87   M1317  143 GLASTONBUR CT
 722 CHELSEA AMBROSE   F 17   34:37  9:54  49/78   F1317 1033 SO GLASTON CT
 723 JEFFREY LANT      M 53   34:38  9:54  87/115  M5059 1036 S. GLASTON CT
 724 EMILY DEGROFF     F 11   34:39  9:54  32/113  F0112 1161 GLASTONBUR CT
 726 ROBYN TAYLOR      M 42   34:40  9:55 131/184  M4049  100 GLASTONBUR CT
 725 CAMPBELL TAYLOR   M 11   34:40  9:55  54/111  M0112  101 GLASTONBUR CT
 727 CHRISTINE WERNER  F 45   34:41  9:55  59/140  F4049  572 SIMSBURY   CT
 728 WHITNEY PETERSON  F 21   34:41  9:55  42/62   F1829  634 MANSFIELD  CT
 729 KELLY MCGARY      F 21   34:42  9:55  43/62   F1829  396 STORRS     CT
 730 RENEVIENE FLOCK   F 17   34:43  9:56  50/78   F1317 1415 S. GLASTON CT
 731 AMY SOWA          F 40   34:44  9:56  60/140  F4049  449 SO. GLASTO CT
 732 ANNA WIECIORKOWSK F 15   34:44  9:56  51/78   F1317 1020 STRATFORD  CT
 733 ESPERANZA SHENSTO F 14   34:45  9:56  52/78   F1317  638 TRUMANSBUR NY
 734 CHRISTOPHER ERSEV M 10   34:47  9:57  55/111  M0112 1291 GLASTONBUR CT
 735 OLIVIA SCALISE    F 12   34:55  9:59  33/113  F0112  221 GLASTONBUR CT
 736 MARYBETH CAVE     F 45   34:57  9:59  61/140  F4049  635 GLASTONBUR CT
 737 CASSIDY LONGO     F 13   34:58 10:00  53/78   F1317  769 GLASTONBUR CT
 739 THOMAS BROWN      M 51   34:59 10:00  88/115  M5059    4 MANCHESTER CT
 738 SUZANNE BROWN     F 50   34:59 10:00  26/53   F5059    5 MANCHESTER CT
 740 ANDREW WENNER     M 15   34:59 10:00  77/87   M1317  129 GLASTONBUR CT
 741 CATHERINE GRAFFY  F 53   35:05 10:02  27/53   F5059  121 SO. GLASTO CT
 742 HARRIS KLIENKOPF  M 52   35:06 10:02  89/115  M5059  792 SO. GLASTO CT
 743 RONALD SIMON      M 51   35:06 10:02  90/115  M5059  793 SO. GLASTO CT
 744 FELICIA DESOUSA   F 11   35:07 10:02  34/113  F0112  929 GLASTONBUR CT
 745 ALEXA SWAN        F 16   35:08 10:03  54/78   F1317  650 GLASTONBUR CT
 746 JAMES SLEBA       M 49   35:09 10:03 132/184  M4049  741 EAST HAMPT CT
 747 VINCE MONDO       M 43   35:12 10:04 133/184  M4049   25 MARLBOROUG CT
 748 BETH FALZONE      F 34   35:19 10:06  41/93   F3039  463 GLASTONBUR CT
 749 KATHRYN ERSEVIM   F 38   35:20 10:06  42/93   F3039 1292 GLASTONBUR CT
 750 JAY BACOCK        M 53   35:21 10:06  91/115  M5059 1480 SO GLASTON CT
 751 DAVID DARBY       M 34   35:23 10:07  57/74   M3039 1009 TORRINGTON CT
 752 CHRISTINE EDWARDS F 31   35:24 10:07  43/93   F3039 1043 COLCHESTER CT
 753 DEREK HOWELL      M 53   35:27 10:08  92/115  M5059 1041 W HARTFORD CT
 755 CONOR MCDONALD    M 14   35:28 10:08  78/87   M1317   29 GLASTONBUR CT
 754 TATIANA GEIST     F 43   35:28 10:08  62/140  F4049 1438 GLASTONBUR CT
 756 RICK GALLO        M 61   35:29 10:09  30/38   M6069  979 MARLBOROGH CT
 757 ALYSSA PRITTS     F 14   35:29 10:09  55/78   F1317  902 TRUMASBURG NY
 759 JUDY BORRMANN     F 45   35:30 10:09  63/140  F4049  676 SOUTH WIND CT
 758 MOIRA SWALLOW     F 51   35:30 10:09  28/53   F5059 1431 SO GLASTON CT
 761 BRIAN SUMMERS     M 44   35:35 10:10 134/184  M4049 1165 GLASTONBUR CT
 760 RAY LARSON        M 12   35:35 10:10  56/111  M0112 1377 E HARTFORD CT
 762 DENISE MCCARTHY   F 38   35:36 10:11  44/93   F3039  934 ANDOVER    CT
 763 MITCHELL KARR     M 14   35:37 10:11  79/87   M1317 1255 VERNON     CT
 764 OLIVIA NORMANB    F 11   35:37 10:11  35/113  F0112 1259 SO GLASTON CT
 765 IAN URGO          M 28   35:39 10:11  39/45   M1829  814 GLASTONBUR CT
 766 MEGAHN PETERSON   F 14   35:40 10:12  56/78   F1317  921 GLASTONBUR CT
 767 ERIN MULREADY     F 14   35:41 10:12  57/78   F1317  946 GLASTONBUR CT
 768 KATIE BALDYGA     F 14   35:42 10:12  58/78   F1317  331 UNIONVILLE CT
 769 JOANNE LEARY      F 59   35:43 10:13  29/53   F5059  772 SO. GLASTO CT
 770 MIRO BALDYGA      M 49   35:44 10:13 135/184  M4049  332 UNIONVILLE CT
 771 CASEY SMITH       F 11   35:45 10:13  36/113  F0112 1192 GLASTONBUR CT
 772 CASEY SMITH       F  8   35:46 10:13  37/113  F0112 1193 GLASTONBUR CT
 773 RAY KIMBALL       M 37   35:47 10:14  58/74   M3039  975 GLASTONBUR CT
 774 LAURIE MARTIN     F 41   35:50 10:15  64/140  F4049   28 MARLBOROUG CT
 775 JULIA PACK        F 41   35:51 10:15  65/140  F4049  968 AVON       CT
 776 KATHERINE SCANLON F 37   35:51 10:15  45/93   F3039 1102 WEST HARTF CT
 777 CARISSA GAGHAN    F 11   35:52 10:15  38/113  F0112  139 GLASTONBUR CT
 778 ROSEMARIE HOUSTON F 45   35:53 10:15  66/140  F4049  977 GLASTONBUR CT
 779 PAUL GUERRA       M 44   35:56 10:16 136/184  M4049  762 SO. GLASTO CT
 780 RICHARD WENNER    M 12   35:58 10:17  57/111  M0112  132 GLASTONBUR CT
 782 MARK BOZZUTO      M 49   35:59 10:17 137/184  M4049   89 PLAINVILLE CT
 781 PAMELA PUHLICK    F 45   35:59 10:17  67/140  F4049  398 WILLINGTON CT
 783 NICOLE BOZZUTO    F 21   36:00 10:17  44/62   F1829   91 PLAINVILLE CT
 785 MARIA ELLIS       F 44   36:00 10:18  68/140  F4049   93 SOUTH WIND CT
 784 DEBBIE FORGIONE   F 36   36:00 10:18  46/93   F3039  916 GLASTONBUR CT
 788 MITCHELL WILLSEY  M 09   36:01 10:18  58/111  M0112  926 GLASTONBUR CT
 786 KAREN RAMSAY      F 50   36:01 10:18  30/53   F5059 1184 GLASTONBUR CT
 787 GEORGE AUETIN     M 44   36:01 10:18 138/184  M4049  963 MANCHESTER CT
 789 LINDA NOTT        F 48   36:02 10:18  69/140  F4049  269 OAKDALE    CT
 790 KAITLYN CARROLL   F 14   36:05 10:19  59/78   F1317  972 SO GLASTON CT
 791 ROSA COURTEMANCHE F 45   36:06 10:19  70/140  F4049    6 GLASTONBUR CT
 792 KATIE GREEN       F 16   36:06 10:19  60/78   F1317  822 GLASTONBUR CT
 793 PETER CURTO       M 39   36:07 10:19  59/74   M3039  172 GLASTONBUR CT
 794 NICK SCALISE      M 11   36:07 10:20  59/111  M0112  223 GLASTONBUR CT
 795 SEAN PEOPLES      M 36   36:09 10:20  60/74   M3039 1349 MIDDLETOWN CT
 796 BLANCA JARAMILLO  F 35   36:15 10:22  47/93   F3039  533 GLASTONBUR CT
 798 KRISTINE DUDAS    F 11   36:16 10:22  39/113  F0112  217 SO. GLASTO CT
 797 JESSICA SEARL     F 15   36:16 10:22  61/78   F1317  806 SO. GLASTO CT
 800 CAROLINE CORREIA  F 12   36:17 10:22  40/113  F0112  547 SO. GLASTO CT
 799 ABIGAIL SEARL     F 13   36:17 10:22  62/78   F1317  807 SO. GLASTO CT
 801 DAVE CASAMONA     M 34   36:17 10:22  61/74   M3039 1423 PLANTSVILL CT
 803 MADELINE NORMAN   F  9   36:18 10:23  41/113  F0112  144 SO. GLASTO CT
 802 MARA COSENTINO    F 09   36:18 10:23  42/113  F0112 1365 GLASTONBUR CT
 804 MICHEAL COSENTINO M 42   36:19 10:23 139/184  M4049 1363 GLASTONBUR CT
 805 STEVE SEARL       M 46   36:20 10:23 140/184  M4049  805 SO. GLASTO CT
 806 JILL POMPA        F 43   36:22 10:24  71/140  F4049  951 COLUMBIA   CT
 807 TARA CONWAY       F 14   36:23 10:24  63/78   F1317   87 GLASTONBUR CT
 809 CARMIE PENNINGTON F 44   36:23 10:24  72/140  F4049  495 COLCHESTER CT
 808 KATIE ZAGORSKY    F 25   36:23 10:24  45/62   F1829 1340 CANTON     CT
 810 MELANIE TOMLINSON F 24   36:26 10:25  46/62   F1829 1286 MANCHESTER CT
 811 KRISTEN LOWRY     F 17   36:27 10:25  64/78   F1317  413 GLASTONBUR CT
 813 CAROLINE BOGUE    F  9   36:29 10:26  43/113  F0112 1233 GLASTONBUR CT
 812 BETH ARAMENDI     F 42   36:29 10:26  73/140  F4049 1367 AMSTON     CT
 814 PAULLA BOGUE      F 48   36:30 10:26  74/140  F4049 1234 GLASTONBUR CT
 815 REBECCA MONDO     F 14   36:31 10:26  65/78   F1317   23 MARLBOROUG CT
 816 KELLY MARTIN      F 10   36:31 10:26  44/113  F0112   26 MARLBOROUG CT
 817 LISA ZIOLO        F 25   36:33 10:27  47/62   F1829  352 VERNON     CT
 819 FELIX RODRIGUEZ   M 39   36:34 10:27  62/74   M3039  911 CROMWELL   CT
 818 ERIK RODRIGUEZ    M 11   36:34 10:27  60/111  M0112  910 CROMWELL   CT
 820 STEPHEN SALVATORE M 34   36:35 10:27  63/74   M3039 1758 PORTLAND   CT
 822 JOSHUA BROWN      M 35   36:37 10:28  64/74   M3039 1245 WETHERSFIE CT
 821 NORRINE BROWN     F 33   36:37 10:28  48/93   F3039 1244 WETHERSFIE CT
 823 DOUG MURDOCH      M 38   36:39 10:29  65/74   M3039 1316 SOUTH WIND CT
 824 KEVIN FRANKL      M 36   36:41 10:29  66/74   M3039  757 FARMINGTON CT
 825 KELLEY GAGHAN     F  9   36:43 10:30  45/113  F0112  140 GLASTONBUR CT
 826 TAMMY GAGHAN      F 44   36:44 10:30  75/140  F4049  137 GLASTONBUR CT
 827 KRISTEN PASSERO   F 28   36:45 10:30  48/62   F1829 1252 GLASTONBUR CT
 828 JACKIE PARENTE    F 60   36:48 10:31   5/13   F6069  163 SO. GLASTO CT
 830 CHARLIE LAWES     M 48   36:49 10:32 141/184  M4049   78 GLASTONBUR CT
 829 ABBY LAWES        F 10   36:49 10:32  46/113  F0112   81 GLASTONBUR CT
 831 MEAGHAN SCHNEIDER F 10   36:50 10:32  47/113  F0112   65 GLASTONBUR CT
 832 PHILIP PARTNEY    M 49   36:53 10:33 142/184  M4049 1239 MANCHESTER CT
 833 SCOTT SCHNEIDER   M 43   36:53 10:33 143/184  M4049   67 GLASTONBUR CT
 834 JUSTIN AGLIECO    M 10   36:55 10:33  61/111  M0112 1404 GLASTONBUR CT
 836 KELSEY GAUDET     F 11   36:56 10:34  48/113  F0112 1017 GLASTONBUR CT
 835 MICHEAL GRENIER   M 46   36:56 10:34 144/184  M4049  875 MERIDEN    CT
 837 LAUREN ESCRIBANO  F 11   36:57 10:34  49/113  F0112 1015 GLASTONBUR CT
 838 GEORGE LEON       M 61   36:58 10:34  31/38   M6069  416 SO. GLASTO CT
 839 PETER SENYK       M 66   36:59 10:34  32/38   M6069   19 GLASTONBUR CT
 841 ERNIE HALLBACH    M 42   37:00 10:35 145/184  M4049  731 HEBRON     CT
 840 JEFFREY HALLBACH  M 10   37:00 10:35  62/111  M0112  733 HEBRON     CT
 842 DEBBIE HALLBACH   F 41   37:01 10:35  76/140  F4049  732 HEBRON     CT
 843 DEBBIE NEALON     F 53   37:01 10:35  31/53   F5059 1221 SO GLASTON CT
 844 KATY WIEMERT      F 17   37:04 10:36  66/78   F1317   55 BRISTOL    CT
 845 MOLLY LEAHY       F 13   37:04 10:36  67/78   F1317   59 GLASTONBUR CT
 846 TOM FLANAGAN      M 24   37:05 10:36  40/45   M1829  512 VERNON     CT
 847 LAURIE HILLARD    F 24   37:06 10:36  49/62   F1829  507 VERNON     CT
 848 PATRICK LATHROP   M 15   37:08 10:37  80/87   M1317 1213 COLCHESTER CT
 849 AMY ROBINSON      F 51   37:09 10:37  32/53   F5059  277 GLASTONBUR CT
 850 KARI TEW          F 38   37:09 10:37  49/93   F3039  681 AMSTON     CT
 851 NICOLE ZURAITIS   F 22   37:10 10:37  50/62   F1829 1754 LITCHFIELD CT
 852 MICHAEL WILLIAMS  M 22   37:10 10:38  41/45   M1829 1755 GLASTONBUR CT
 853 MONICA ZAPATKA    F 35   37:12 10:38  50/93   F3039  431 CROMWELL   CT
 854 CHRIS WENNER      M 15   37:13 10:38  81/87   M1317  131 GLASTONBUR CT
 855 MATTIE CARROLL    F 10   37:16 10:39  50/113  F0112  974 SO GLASTON CT
 856 JENNIFER CARROLL  F 38   37:17 10:39  51/93   F3039  973 SO GLASTON CT
 857 BARBARA N FRASCA  F 69   37:19 10:40   6/13   F6069 1049 WETHERSFIE CT
 858 TONY DUDAS        M 38   37:20 10:40  67/74   M3039  218 SO. GLASTO CT
 859 MARYBETH MURDOCH  F 37   37:24 10:42  52/93   F3039 1317 SOUTH WIND CT
 860 WILLIAM KELLY     M 59   37:25 10:42  93/115  M5059   40 GLASTONBUR CT
 862 PETER BURKE       M 53   37:26 10:42  94/115  M5059  383 MIDDLETOWN CT
 861 JODI FARNO        F 44   37:26 10:42  77/140  F4049  933 COVENTRY   CT
 865 JULIA SCALISE     F  9   37:27 10:42  51/113  F0112  222 GLASTONBUR CT
 864 KIPP TAYLOR       M 54   37:27 10:42  95/115  M5059 1222 E HAMPTON  CT
 863 ERIC FARNO        M 49   37:27 10:42 146/184  M4049  948 COVENTRY   CT
 866 JOE SCALISE       M 41   37:28 10:43 147/184  M4049  220 GLASTONBUR CT
 867 EMILY GIANQUINTO  F 27   37:29 10:43  51/62   F1829 1059 WEST HARTF CT
 868 SEAN LELASHER     M  8   37:30 10:43  63/111  M0112    8 GLASTONBUR CT
 869 SUSAN HASSETT     F 36   37:31 10:44  53/93   F3039  785 GLASTONBUR CT
 870 MADELINE COAKLEY  F 55   37:32 10:44  33/53   F5059 1027 HIGGANUM   CT
 871 CORY WILSON       F 11   37:37 10:45  52/113  F0112 1296 GLASTONBUR CT
 872 ELEANOR FREELAND  F 12   37:39 10:46  53/113  F0112 1051 GLASTONBUR CT
 873 NOEL GRAHAM       M 49   37:41 10:46 148/184  M4049  661 GLASTONBUR CT
 874 ELIZABETH GRAHAM  F 48   37:41 10:46  78/140  F4049  664 GLASTONBUR CT
 875 CINDY FREELAND    F 48   37:41 10:46  79/140  F4049 1053 GLASTONBUR CT
 876 REBECCA RUMLEY    F 10   37:41 10:46  54/113  F0112 1142 HEBRON     CT
 879 LUKE FORAN        M 11   37:42 10:47  64/111  M0112  185 EAST HARTF CT
 877 HANNAH RUMLEY     F  9   37:42 10:47  55/113  F0112 1141 HEBRON     CT
 878 NICK BYRAN        M  9   37:42 10:47  65/111  M0112 1180 GLASTONBUR CT
 881 ART BYRAM         M 43   37:43 10:47 149/184  M4049  656 GLASTONBUR CT
 880 TED LEACH         M 62   37:43 10:47  33/38   M6069  863 GLASTONBUR CT
 882 ASHLEY LEBLANC    F 10   37:44 10:47  56/113  F0112  219 SO. GLASTO CT
 883 SEAN DWYER        M 39   37:45 10:48  68/74   M3039 1470 ELLINGTON  CT
 884 STANLEY MATUSIAK  M 47   37:46 10:48 150/184  M4049  283 WETHERSFIE CT
 886 CASSANDRA DAVIS   F 26   37:47 10:48  52/62   F1829  734 AMSTON     CT
 885 RAY DAVIS         M 59   37:47 10:48  96/115  M5059  735 GLASTONBUR CT
 887 SUE GRAYSON       F 35   37:48 10:48  54/93   F3039 1356 MIDDLETOWN CT
 888 JENNIFER SHANNON  F 31   37:48 10:48  55/93   F3039  971 GLASTONBUR CT
 889 MIKE HEBERT       M 42   37:49 10:49 151/184  M4049  201 SO. GLASTO CT
 890 JODI KAPLAN       F 43   37:54 10:50  80/140  F4049  124 SO. GLASTO CT
 891 KRISTI GRANATO    F 40   37:56 10:51  81/140  F4049  351 SO. GLASTO CT
 893 LOU MILLER        M 65   37:58 10:51  34/38   M6069  569 GLASTONBUR CT
 892 KRISTINE BISHOP   F 39   37:58 10:51  56/93   F3039  570 GLASTONBUR CT
 895 ROBYN HOLLISTER   F 26   37:59 10:52  53/62   F1829  377 EAST HARTF CT
 894 CINDY KRETZMER    F 40   37:59 10:51  82/140  F4049  384 GLASTONBUR CT
 896 CASSANDRA JOHNSON F 10   38:00 10:52  57/113  F0112   70 GLASTONBUR CT
 897 BROCK HASSETT     M  9   38:02 10:52  66/111  M0112  784 GLASTONBUR CT
 898 MADELYNE SIEWERTS F 43   38:03 10:53  83/140  F4049  257 VERNON     CT
 899 KATHERINE HARRISO F 11   38:03 10:53  58/113  F0112 1205 EAST HARTF CT
 900 KATHLEEN HARRISON F 40   38:05 10:53  84/140  F4049 1204 EAST HARTF CT
 901 MELISSA DAVIS     F 33   38:08 10:54  57/93   F3039  444 WINDSOR    CT
 902 NICOLE DAVIS      F 31   38:08 10:54  58/93   F3039  506 GLASTONBUR CT
 904 NANCY PETERS      F 47   38:11 10:55  85/140  F4049  127 GLASTONBUR CT
 903 JENNIFER AUSTIN   F 27   38:11 10:55  54/62   F1829  128 VERNON     CT
 905 NANCY COLLOPY     F 38   38:12 10:55  59/93   F3039  157 VERNON     CT
 906 CHRIS OSKIRKO     F 49   38:13 10:55  86/140  F4049 1306 HARVARD    MA
 907 MARIE MULLANEY    F 48   38:13 10:56  87/140  F4049  204 EAST HARTF CT
 908 SARA WILCOX       F  9   38:14 10:56  59/113  F0112 1801 GLASTONBUR CT
 910 MARIANNE FRESCHIL F 43   38:14 10:56  88/140  F4049 1357 LEBANON    CT
 909 JANICE FRESCHLIN  F 36   38:14 10:56  60/93   F3039 5002 MANCHESTER CT
 911 PETER LEAHY       M 72   38:15 10:56   5/5    M7099   51 HAMDEN     CT
 913 HARRY NORMAN      M 41   38:16 10:56 152/184  M4049  145 SO. GLASTO CT
 912 CATHERINE NORMAN  F 11   38:16 10:56  60/113  F0112  146 SO. GLASTO CT
 914 IAN HALPIN        M  9   38:16 10:56  67/111  M0112 1275 GLASTONBUR CT
 915 TILARY FELTONREIA F 24   38:17 10:57  55/62   F1829 1109 GLASTONBUR CT
 916 AMANDA ANGERI     F 24   38:17 10:57  56/62   F1829 1108 MIDDLETOWN CT
 917 LEE WILLIAMS      M 59   38:18 10:57  97/115  M5059 1756 GLASTONBUR CT
 918 DONALD COLEBROOK  M 13   38:19 10:57  82/87   M1317 1394 GLASTONBUR CT
 919 WADE TITTERTON    M 10   38:20 10:58  68/111  M0112  936 HEBRON     CT
 921 THOMAS CALLAHAN   M 11   38:21 10:58  69/111  M0112  796 GLASTONBUR CT
 922 ANNMARIE COLEBROO F 55   38:21 10:58  34/53   F5059 1393 GLASTONBUR CT
 920 SUZANNE TITTERTON F 44   38:21 10:58  89/140  F4049  939 HEBRON     CT
 923 MEGHAN DALTON     F  8   38:23 10:58  61/113  F0112 1444 GLASTONBUR CT
 924 KEVIN LELASHER    M 40   38:28 11:00 153/184  M4049    9 GLASTONBUR CT
 925 JOAN FERGUSON     M 62   38:29 11:00  35/38   M6069   10 SO. GLASTO CT
 926 IRIN BUTTON       F 41   38:29 11:00  90/140  F4049 1288 GLASTONBUR CT
 928 MATTHEW FARRELL   M  6   38:30 11:00  70/111  M0112  713 GLASTONBUR CT
 929 MEGAN FARRELL     F 13   38:30 11:00  68/78   F1317  715 GLASTONBUR CT
 927 MEG CALLAHAN      F 41   38:30 11:00  91/140  F4049  797 GLASTONBUR CT
 930 TIMOTHY TARCZALI  M 48   38:31 11:01 154/184  M4049 1779 GLASTONBUR CT
 931 JENNIFER TARCZALI F 44   38:31 11:01  92/140  F4049 1780 GLASTONBUR CT
 932 EMMA HAYDASZ      F 11   38:31 11:01  62/113  F0112 1454 GLASTONBUR CT
 933 ABBEY CAMPBELL    F 11   38:32 11:01  63/113  F0112 1046 GLASTONBUR CT
 935 CLAY WILCOX       F 43   38:32 11:01  93/140  F4049 1803 GLASTONBUR CT
 934 SAMUEL WILCOX     M  6   38:32 11:01  71/111  M0112 1802 GLASTONBUR CT
 936 GRETCHEN COLLINS  F 33   38:33 11:01  61/93   F3039  825 GLASTONBUR CT
 937 BETH SAMPSON      F 37   38:36 11:02  62/93   F3039  824 GLASTONBUR CT
 938 BRIAN DAVIS       M 52   38:37 11:02  98/115  M5059 1399 GLASTONBUR CT
 939 JACK SAWYER       M 13   38:38 11:03  83/87   M1317 1372 GLASTONBUR CT
 941 KATHERINE CASSIDY F 12   38:40 11:03  64/113  F0112  324 GLASTONBUR CT
 940 SCOTT LOWE        M 33   38:40 11:03  69/74   M3039 1224 WETHERSFIE CT
 944 KYLE GOURLEY      M  9   38:43 11:04  72/111  M0112  711 GLASTONBUR CT
 943 JONATHAN LEVSKY   M 12   38:43 11:04  73/111  M0112 1013 GLASTONBUR CT
 942 DAVID DAVIS       M 57   38:43 11:04  99/115  M5059  964 WINDSOR    CT
 947 EMMALIE SAWYER    F 11   38:44 11:04  65/113  F0112 1375 GLASTONBUR CT
 945 LEAH GOURLEY      F 11   38:44 11:04  66/113  F0112  710 GLASTONBUR CT
 946 RACHEL SASNTARSIE F 11   38:44 11:04  67/113  F0112 1322 GLASTONBUR CT
 948 DAVID MOLNAR      M 47   38:45 11:05 155/184  M4049   48 CHESHIRE   CT
 949 JANIT ROMAYKO     F 62   38:45 11:05   7/13   F6069  610 EAST HARTF CT
 950 JUILA MCCARTHY    F 10   38:50 11:06  68/113  F0112 1380 GLASTONBUR CT
 951 MARLA LAMB        F 60   38:52 11:07   8/13   F6069  294 GLASTONBUR CT
 952 ANSELA MCCARTHY   F 08   38:53 11:07  69/113  F0112 1379 GLASTONBUR CT
 953 EMILY BEARD       F  8   38:53 11:07  70/113  F0112 1401 GLASTONBUR CT
 955 COLETTE BOLOUC    F 51   38:54 11:07  35/53   F5059 1000 NEW BRITAI CT
 954 ALLIE AGLIELO     F 11   38:54 11:07  71/113  F0112 1405 GLASTONBUR CT
 956 CARRIE WECHSLER   F 31   38:56 11:08  63/93   F3039  870 GLASTONBUR CT
 957 JOHN LINDERMAN    M 69   39:00 11:09  36/38   M6069 1123 GLASTONBUR CT
 958 MELANIE CHAMPION  F 49   39:02 11:09  94/140  F4049 1117 MERIDEN    CT
 960 MATT DOMINIONI    M  9   39:09 11:12  74/111  M0112  169 GLASTONBUR CT
 959 JO NCCARTHY       F 42   39:09 11:11  95/140  F4049 1378 GLASTONBUR CT
 961 DELANEY MOLNAR    F 10   39:14 11:13  72/113  F0112   50 CHESHIRE   CT
 962 PAUL LEAHY        M  4   39:14 11:13  75/111  M0112   58 GLASTONBUR CT
 963 SARA ROSE PUNLICK F 17   39:19 11:14  69/78   F1317  987 GLASTONBUR CT
 964 DIANNE BERTOLET-D F 43   39:21 11:15  96/140  F4049 1450 GLASTONBUR CT
 965 MONICA WHALEN     F 40   39:22 11:15  97/140  F4049 1159 WEST HARTF CT
 966 TRISTAN BABINEAU  M 10   39:27 11:17  76/111  M0112  867 GLASTONBUR CT
 967 VINCE FIORAMONTI  M 51   39:30 11:18 100/115  M5059  122 SO. GLASTO CT
 968 RAY CAMPBELL      M 46   39:34 11:19 156/184  M4049 1047 GLASTONBUR CT
 969 DAN BLINN         M 46   39:34 11:19 157/184  M4049  999 GLASTONBUR CT
 970 SUE KUZIA         F 37   39:36 11:19  64/93   F3039 1158 WEST HARTF CT
 971 ERIC ELLISON      M 57   39:39 11:20 101/115  M5059  941 GLASTONBUR CT
 972 LISA MULLER       F 38   39:42 11:21  65/93   F3039  334 GLASTONBUR CT
 973 BRIAN CLAMPET     M 55   39:51 11:23 102/115  M5059 1469 GLASTONBUR CT
 974 BRENDA STEPULE    F 34   39:53 11:24  66/93   F3039  601 GLASTONBUR CT
 975 BRIAN STEPULE     M 37   39:54 11:24  70/74   M3039 1760 GLASTONBUR CT
 976 LIAM BRIODY       M 10   39:56 11:25  77/111  M0112  789 GLASTONBUR CT
 977 GRIFFIN SCAGLIA   M  9   40:08 11:28  78/111  M0112  363 SO. GLASTO CT
 978 BEVERLY CARNE     F 54   40:12 11:30  36/53   F5059  576 GLASTONBUR CT
 979 GEORGE SCAGLIA    M 39   40:14 11:30  71/74   M3039  362 SO. GLASTO CT
 980 MARK SUMMERS      M 49   40:14 11:30 158/184  M4049 1769 TOLLAND    CT
 981 BRIAN SUMMERS     M 44   40:18 11:31 159/184  M4049  549 GLASTONBUR CT
 982 HEATHER SUMMERS   F 44   40:21 11:32  98/140  F4049  550 GLASTONBUR CT
 983 EDWARD SKOWRONEK  M 56   40:28 11:34 103/115  M5059  705 CROMWELL   CT
 984 MARY COMBS        F 13   40:28 11:34  70/78   F1317  943 GLASTONBUR CT
 985 NICHOLAS COMBS    M  8   40:33 11:36  79/111  M0112 1107 GLASTONBUR CT
 986 DENISE SOHOCKI    F 31   40:35 11:36  67/93   F3039  325 TORRINGTON CT
 987 JESSE CHMIEL      F 12   40:37 11:37  73/113  F0112 1251 GLASTONBUR CT
 988 NICHOLAS MOLNAR   M 12   40:40 11:37  80/111  M0112   49 CHESHIRE   CT
 989 KRISTIN WIEMERT   F 14   40:40 11:38  71/78   F1317   56 BRISTOL    CT
 990 KATHLEEN SCOTTI   F 66   40:43 11:38   9/13   F6069 1389 W HARTFORD CT
 991 JENNIFER MCGEE    F 30   40:51 11:41  68/93   F3039 1446 MIDDLETOWN CT
 992 JULIA ZARRILLI    F 11   40:52 11:41  74/113  F0112  709 GLASTONBUR CT
 993 EMILY DOMINIONI   F 14   40:59 11:43  72/78   F1317  170 GLASTONBUR CT
 994 HANK DOMINIONI    M 43   41:05 11:45 160/184  M4049  168 GLASTONBUR CT
 996 TRICIA KING       F 47   41:06 11:45  99/140  F4049   42 GLASTONBUR CT
 995 JENNIFER KING     F  9   41:06 11:45  75/113  F0112   43 GLASTONBUR CT
 997 LINCOLN RYBECK    M 06   41:07 11:45  81/111  M0112 1456 SO GLASTON CT
 999 SUSAN SCHNATZ     F 31   41:21 11:49  69/93   F3039 1457 WETHERSFIE CT
 998 RACHEL ZARRILLI   F 38   41:21 11:49  70/93   F3039  708 GLASTONBUR CT
1000 REBECCAH ELDRIDGE F 28   41:45 11:56  57/62   F1829 1478 HARTFORD   CT
1001 KIRSTEN WALZ      F 33   41:46 11:56  71/93   F3039 1479 GLASTONBUR CT
1003 PETER SMITH       M 65   41:47 11:57  37/38   M6069  514 MIDDLE HAD CT
1002 JOAN FISH         F 34   41:47 11:57  72/93   F3039 1477 BLOOMFIELD CT
1004 ALLIE TOFFOLON    F 10   41:47 11:57  76/113  F0112 1334 SOUTH WIND CT
1005 STEVE TOFFOLON    M 46   41:48 11:57 161/184  M4049  502 SOUTH WIND CT
1006 JERRY DUNDON      M 50   41:48 11:57 104/115  M5059 1336 SO. WINDSO CT
1007 EDWARD SNYDER     M  2   41:49 11:57  82/111  M0112 1116 WALLINGFOR CT
1008 TERESA BENNER     F 40   41:52 11:58 100/140  F4049  851 GLASTONBUR CT
1009 SHERI SAWALLICH   F 38   41:57 11:59  73/93   F3039 1086 PORTLAND   CT
1011 MIKE FRIEDMAN     M 11   42:01 12:01  83/111  M0112  848 SO GLASTON CT
1010 KAT KENNEDY       F 37   42:01 12:01  74/93   F3039 1441 GLASTONBUR CT
1012 MATTHEW ELY       M  8   42:02 12:01  84/111  M0112  773 HEBRON     CT
1013 KATHIE ELY        F 39   42:03 12:01  75/93   F3039  774 HEBRON     CT
1014 KURT JUERGENS     M 12   42:05 12:02  85/111  M0112  690 MANCHESTER CT
1015 KAREN DAVIS       F 52   42:05 12:02  37/53   F5059 1398 GLASTONBUR CT
1016 JANE PHILLIPS     F 51   42:08 12:03  38/53   F5059 1397 MIDDLE HAD CT
1017 BALDWIN KATHERINE F 48   42:13 12:04 101/140  F4049  387 COLUMBIA   CT
1018 LAURA FEENEY      F 46   42:22 12:07 102/140  F4049  694 TOLLAND    CT
1019 TARIA BHATIA      F 36   42:32 12:10  76/93   F3039 1210 MIDDLETOWN CT
1020 TERRI WOSTERBARTH F 37   42:33 12:10  77/93   F3039  686 BERLIN     CT
1021 HANNAH CROSWELL   F 15   42:34 12:10  73/78   F1317   85 GLASTONBUR CT
1022 KAITLYN SUMMERS   F 13   42:35 12:10  74/78   F1317  551 GLASTONBUR CT
1023 MIKAILA SUMMERS   F 10   42:35 12:10  77/113  F0112 1770 TOLLAND    CT
1024 MARGARET SWEENEY  F 43   42:39 12:11 103/140  F4049  527 HEBRON     CT
1025 RYAN GAIL         F 50   42:39 12:12  39/53   F5059  704 MANCHESTER CT
1026 ROB RYAN          M 49   42:42 12:12 162/184  M4049  967 MANCHESTER CT
1027 AUSTIN GIRELLI    M 11   42:49 12:14  86/111  M0112 1447 GLASTONBUR CT
1028 JILLIAN BRAY      F 11   42:52 12:15  78/113  F0112  328 GLASTONBUR CT
1029 ALEX WAKE         M  7   43:09 12:20  87/111  M0112 1099 SO GLASTON CT
1030 GREGORY MCBRIEN   M 50   43:15 12:22 105/115  M5059  524 GLASTONBUR CT
1031 BRIAN WAKE        M 46   43:16 12:22 163/184  M4049 1100 SO GLASTON CT
1032 DAVID GREEN       M 48   43:17 12:22 164/184  M4049  821 GLASTONBUR CT
1033 WENDY BRAY        F 50   43:23 12:24  40/53   F5059  326 GLASTONBUR CT
1034 LUKE RUMLEY       M  7   43:27 12:25  88/111  M0112 1139 HEBRON     CT
1035 MARK DONOFRIO     M 43   43:35 12:28 165/184  M4049  618 GLASTONBUR CT
1036 SUSAN STEFANOWICZ F 45   43:36 12:28 104/140  F4049 1179 ENFIELD    CT
1037 JOANN BOUSQUEL    F 35   43:36 12:28  78/93   F3039 1181 ENFIELD    CT
1041 GARY MCBRIEN      M 50   43:37 12:28 106/115  M5059  523 GLASTONBUR CT
1040 SUSAN PELLEGATTO  F 50   43:37 12:28  41/53   F5059 1766 ROCKY HILL CT
1038 PATRICK SAUNDERS  M  8   43:37 12:28  89/111  M0112 1268 SO GLASTON CT
1039 CHRISTEN SAUNDERS F 36   43:37 12:28  79/93   F3039 1267 SO GLASTON CT
1042 JOSIE HUNT        F 11   43:39 12:29  79/113  F0112  970 SO GLASTON CT
1043 JEANNETTE CYR     F 73   43:54 12:33   1/4    F7099  299 KENSINGTON CT
1044 KIELE SACCO       F 10   43:54 12:33  80/113  F0112 1160 GLASTONBUR CT
1045 JILL FERFGUSON    F 34   43:55 12:33  80/93   F3039  110 AVON       CT
1047 JANINE WILCOX     F 43   43:55 12:33 105/140  F4049 1804 GLASTONBUR CT
1046 JULIA WILCOX      F  6   43:55 12:33  81/113  F0112 1445 GLASTONBUR CT
1050 MAI VESTERGAAD    F  9   43:56 12:34  82/113  F0112 1354 GLASTONBUR CT
1048 KELLY HUNT        F 42   43:56 12:33 106/140  F4049  969 SO GLASTON CT
1049 HIROE VESTERGAARD F 38   43:56 12:34  81/93   F3039 1355 GLASTONBUR CT
1053 PATRICK HILLS     M 11   43:57 12:34  90/111  M0112  243 COLCHESTER CT
1051 CHELSEA CHATTERTO F  8   43:57 12:34  83/113  F0112  309 VERNON     CT
1052 CAROL CHATTERTON  F 40   43:57 12:34 107/140  F4049  310 VERNON     CT
1054 DAVID MCMORROW    M 50   43:58 12:34 107/115  M5059  992 PORTLAND   CT
1055 STEPHEN COMBS     M 43   44:00 12:35 166/184  M4049 1106 GLASTONBUR CT
1056 CONNOR HILLS      M  8   44:02 12:35  91/111  M0112  242 COLCHESTER CT
1057 CYNTHIA PETERSON  F 74   44:05 12:36   2/4    F7099  266 MIDDLE HAD CT
1058 CINDY CATHERMAN   F 49   44:05 12:36 108/140  F4049  587 GLASTONBUR CT
1059 CARL CORREIA      M 46   44:06 12:36 167/184  M4049  546 SO. GLASTO CT
1060 TRISH NELSON      F 41   44:06 12:36 109/140  F4049  962 W HARTFORD CT
1061 PATRICIA HILLS    F 46   44:07 12:37 110/140  F4049  245 COLCHESTER CT
1062 TAMMY CHEVRIER    F 36   44:09 12:37  82/93   F3039  645 SOUTH WIND CT
1063 MATTHEW LOOS      M 21   44:10 12:38  42/45   M1829  644 BROADBROOK CT
1064 SCOTT LOOS        M 43   44:12 12:38 168/184  M4049  643 SUFFIELD   CT
1065 ABBEY RENAUD      F 08   44:20 12:40  84/113  F0112 1207 GLASTONBUR CT
1066 MICHEAL KENAUD    M 42   44:21 12:41 169/184  M4049 1209 GLASTONBUR CT
1067 JAKE HARASEKO     M  6   44:24 12:42  92/111  M0112  905 GLASTONBUR CT
1068 JAY HARASYKC      M 45   44:36 12:45 170/184  M4049  904 GLASTONBUR CT
1069 SILVA MESNIL      F 44   44:39 12:46 111/140  F4049 1194 MANCHESTER CT
1070 KENNETA TOMLINSON M 53   44:40 12:46 108/115  M5059 1284 LEBANON    CT
1071 WENDY TOMLINSON   F 47   44:40 12:46 112/140  F4049 1285 LEBANON    CT
1072 TAYLOR HOUGHTALIN F  9   44:41 12:46  85/113  F0112  165 EAST HARTF CT
1073 JOHN HOUGHTALING  M 43   44:41 12:46 171/184  M4049  166 EAST HARTF CT
1074 DANIEL GUERRA     M  9   44:43 12:47  93/111  M0112  765 SO. GLASTO CT
1075 SARA LINDSEY      F 08   44:46 12:48  86/113  F0112 1314 SO GLASTON CT
1076 STEPHEN LINDSEY   M 41   44:47 12:48 172/184  M4049 1315 SO GLASTON CT
1077 KEVIN OLES        M 47   44:48 12:48 173/184  M4049  335 GLASTONBUR CT
1078 JENNIFER LEE      F 07   44:56 12:51  87/113  F0112 1332 MANCHESTER CT
1079 ANGELA TAYLOR     F 41   44:57 12:51 113/140  F4049  955 HEBRON     CT
1081 TRISTAN JONES     M 10   44:59 12:51  94/111  M0112  421 GLASTONBUR CT
1080 MIA TAYLOR        F  7   44:59 12:51  88/113  F0112  956 HEBRON     CT
1082 CAREY GUERRA      F 43   45:01 12:52 114/140  F4049  763 SO. GLASTO CT
1083 MICHAEL GUERRA    M 11   45:06 12:53  95/111  M0112  764 SO. GLASTO CT
1084 TIM SNYDER        M 42   45:14 12:56 174/184  M4049  742 GLASTONBUR CT
1085 KEVIN SNYDER      M  9   45:14 12:56  96/111  M0112  743 GLASTONBUR CT
1086 JUDSON BARKER     M 59   45:15 12:56 109/115  M5059  111 GLASTONBUR CT
1088 SEAN LINDSEY      M 10   45:17 12:57  97/111  M0112 1313 SO GLASTON CT
1087 MAJED NOUJAIM     M 49   45:17 12:57 175/184  M4049 1190 MANCHESTER CT
1089 SUSAN LINDSEY     F 39   45:18 12:57  83/93   F3039 1312 SO GLASTON CT
1090 EMILY THOMPSON    F  9   45:23 12:58  89/113  F0112 1263 SO. WINDSO CT
1091 JENN GIROUARD     F 27   45:24 12:59  58/62   F1829 1266 BEDFORD    NH
1092 JULIA CLAPIS      F 11   45:25 12:59  90/113  F0112 1374 GLASTONBUR CT
1093 MARJORIE SASIELA  F 68   45:29 13:00  10/13   F6069  561 NEWINGTON  CT
1094 CHAD WATERMAN     M 37   45:30 13:00  72/74   M3039  940 COLCHESTER CT
1095 SARAH KIMBALL     F 29   45:32 13:01  59/62   F1829  976 GLASTONBUR CT
1096 JENNIFER RANKIN   F 14   45:39 13:03  75/78   F1317  897 TOLLAND    CT
1097 LYNNE PIKE DISANT F 51   45:50 13:06  42/53   F5059  489 GLASTONBUR CT
1098 MOLLY COHEN       F  6   45:59 13:09  91/113  F0112  476 GLASTONBUR CT
1099 JASON COHEN       M 36   45:59 13:09  73/74   M3039  477 GLASTONBUR CT
1100 DREW SCARFONE     M 12   46:00 13:09  98/111  M0112  208 GLASTONBUR CT
1101 TARA KILKENNY     F  8   46:00 13:09  92/113  F0112  683 GLASTONBUR CT
1102 SAMMIE RIGGOTT    F  7   46:08 13:11  93/113  F0112  623 SO. GLASTO CT
1103 ZILEY KEANE       F  7   46:08 13:11  94/113  F0112 1133 GLASTONBUR CT
1104 CODY KEANE        M 13   46:14 13:13  84/87   M1317 1130 GLASTONBUR CT
1105 LEAH SCHNEIDER    F  7   46:15 13:13  95/113  F0112   66 GLASTONBUR CT
1106 DEBBIE RIGGOTT    F 46   46:15 13:13 115/140  F4049  620 SO. GLASTO CT
1107 JENNIFER MALLOY   F 43   46:19 13:14 116/140  F4049 1411 AMSTON     CT
1108 BRENDAN FELDMAN   M  8   46:20 13:15  99/111  M0112  984 SO GLASTON CT
1109 BRIANNA FELDMAN   F 08   46:28 13:17  96/113  F0112  985 SO GLASTON CT
1110 AMY FELDMAN       F 31   46:29 13:17  84/93   F3039  986 SO GLASTON CT
1111 MIKE MISTRETTA    M 53   46:43 13:21 110/115  M5059  723 MANCHESTER CT
1112 MARGARET O'KEEFE  F 40   47:10 13:29 117/140  F4049  420 GLASTONBUR CT
1113 CHRISTINE HOVEY   F 50   47:10 13:29  43/53   F5059 1050 HEBRON     CT
1114 MICHAEL SPELLMAN  M 46   47:14 13:30 176/184  M4049  842 WETHERSFIE CT
1115 RACHEL PATTON     F 14   47:17 13:31  76/78   F1317 1476 GLASTONBUR CT
1116 BETSY DAVIS       F 43   47:28 13:34 118/140  F4049  849 SO GLASTON CT
1117 MEGHAN LILJEDAHL  F 27   47:39 13:37  60/62   F1829  754 MANCHESTER CT
1118 JOSEPH BRAY, JR.  M 13   47:42 13:38  85/87   M1317  329 GLASTONBUR CT
1119 JOSEPH BRAY, SR.  M 51   47:43 13:38 111/115  M5059  327 GLASTONBUR CT
1120 BENJAMIN ROSENBLA M 10   47:45 13:39 100/111  M0112 1496 GLASTONBUR CT
1121 AUSTIN GIRELLI    M 11   47:51 13:41 101/111  M0112 1497 GLASTONBUR CT
1122 FLORENCE FILOSA   F 65   48:17 13:48  11/13   F6069  555 GLASTONBUR CT
1124 NANCY SHEEHAN     F 55   48:18 13:48  44/53   F5059  296 MANCHESTER CT
1123 SANDY MANZO       F 65   48:18 13:48  12/13   F6069  526 MANCHESTER CT
1125 GLENDA ROSE       F 54   48:19 13:49  45/53   F5059  367 GLASTONBUR CT
1126 MARYELLEN SIMKO   F 57   48:36 13:53  46/53   F5059 1414 MANCHESTER CT
1127 MONICA LEE        F 41   48:36 13:54 119/140  F4049 1329 MANCHESTER CT
1129 ELIZABETH GUSTAFS F 15   48:37 13:54  77/78   F1317  838 SO. GLASTO CT
1128 APRIL BELL        F 15   48:37 13:54  78/78   F1317  839 GLASTONBUR CT
1130 BROOKE KEENEY     F  4   48:39 13:54  97/113  F0112 1425 GLASTONBUR CT
1131 DAVID KEENEY      M 53   48:39 13:54 112/115  M5059 1426 GLASTONBUR CT
1133 MICHAEL FEENEY    M  6   48:41 13:55 102/111  M0112  107 GLASTONBUR CT
1132 CATHIE FEENEY     F 36   48:41 13:55  85/93   F3039  108 GLASTONBUR CT
1134 MAURA SHIRING     F  8   48:45 13:56  98/113  F0112  114 GLASTONBUR CT
1135 STEVE SHIRING     M 38   48:50 13:58  74/74   M3039  117 GLASTONBUR CT
1137 MASON KEENEY      M 16   49:11 14:03  86/87   M1317 1427 GLASTONBUR CT
1136 RICHARD THRALLS   M 50   49:11 14:03 113/115  M5059 1387 GLASTONBUR CT
1138 PAWN KEENEY       F 41   49:30 14:09 120/140  F4049 1424 GLASTONBUR CT
1140 NICHOLAS SUMMERS  M 09   49:31 14:09 103/111  M0112 1768 TOLLAND    CT
1139 JAMIE SUMMERS     F 46   49:31 14:09 121/140  F4049 1767 TOLLAND    CT
1141 ELIZE NOUJAIM     F 12   49:37 14:11  99/113  F0112 1191 MANCHESTER CT
1142 ANNA HOWARD       F 10   49:38 14:11 100/113  F0112  599 GLASTONBUR CT
1143 JIM HOWARD        M 44   49:39 14:12 177/184  M4049  598 GLASTONBUR CT
1145 MARIA PIACENTA    F 73   49:52 14:15   3/4    F7099  827 GLASTONBUR CT
1144 CLAIRE BRYANT     F  6   49:52 14:15 101/113  F0112 1409 GLASTONBUR CT
1146 REBECCA BRYANT    F 41   49:53 14:15 122/140  F4049  750 GLASTONBUR CT
1147 DIANA LEVSKY      F 41   50:24 14:24 123/140  F4049 1290 GLASTONBUR CT
1148 ZAC FRITZSON      M 12   51:06 14:36 104/111  M0112 1061 MARLBOROUG CT
1149 KARL STOTZ        M 69   51:18 14:40  38/38   M6069  286 COVENTRY   CT
1150 MARGARET SHEA ALE F 44   51:19 14:40 124/140  F4049  312 GLASTONBUR CT
1151 JOE CHATTERTON    M  5   51:22 14:41 105/111  M0112  308 VERNON     CT
1152 CHARLIE CHATTERTO M 43   51:23 14:41 178/184  M4049  307 VERNON     CT
1153 ANTHONY LONGO     M 17   51:34 14:44  87/87   M1317  768 GLASTONBUR CT
1154 KAREN FITZSIMMONS F 55   51:36 14:45  47/53   F5059  730 PORTLAND   CT
1155 KYLIE PICARD      F 19   51:38 14:46  61/62   F1829 1348 EAST HARTF CT
1156 NICHOLAS KRETZMER   19   51:39 14:46                 303 GLASTONBUR CT
1157 JEAN STIELAU      F 41   52:18 14:57 125/140  F4049  751 MIDDLETOWN CT
1158 CATHERINE ROY     F 30   52:48 15:05  86/93   F3039 1761 MANCHESTER CT
1159 JUSTIN HARRIS     M  9   52:57 15:08 106/111  M0112  776 SO. GLASTO CT
1160 DYLON ROLFE       M  8   52:58 15:08 107/111  M0112  877 SO GLASTON CT
1161 ANNE ROLFE        F 43   53:01 15:09 126/140  F4049  876 SO GLASTON CT
1162 RUSS MALZ         M 44   53:26 15:16 179/184  M4049 1232 SO GLASTON CT
1163 RIELLY MALZ       F  7   53:26 15:16 102/113  F0112 1228 SO GLASTON CT
1164 DEBORAH JENSEN    F 19   53:29 15:17  62/62   F1829  653 HEBRON     CT
1165 BETHANY BOZZUTO   F 50   54:04 15:27  48/53   F5059   90 PLAINVILLE CT
1166 KAREN ZIRWES      F 48   54:05 15:28 127/140  F4049 1169 PORTLAND   CT
1168 CAROL HONIS       F 63   54:06 15:28  13/13   F6069   92 WEST HARTF CT
1167 DEBORAH LEARY     F 41   54:06 15:28 128/140  F4049  729 PORTLAND   CT
1169 JEFFREY IZARD     M 46   54:46 15:39 180/184  M4049  725 BOLTON     CT
1170 ALISYN HENDEL     F 45   54:47 15:40 129/140  F4049  724 WETHERSFIE CT
1172 RYAN FEENEY       M 19   54:59 15:43  43/45   M1829  695 TOLLAND    CT
1171 JAMES BEMAN       M 40   54:59 15:43 181/184  M4049  786 GLASTONBUR CT
1173 MOLLY GOULD       F  7   55:03 15:44 103/113  F0112 1092 GLASTONBUR CT
1175 COLEEN GOULD      F 40   55:19 15:49 130/140  F4049 1095 GLASTONBUR CT
1174 SAMANTHA FREEMAN  F  6   55:19 15:49 104/113  F0112 1227 MANCHESTER CT
1176 NANCY CHARON      F 55   55:34 15:53  49/53   F5059  721 SOUTH WIND CT
1177 MATTHEW HARRIS    M 11   55:34 15:53 108/111  M0112  777 SO. GLASTO CT
1178 DENISE HARRIS     F 37   55:35 15:53  87/93   F3039  778 SO. GLASTO CT
1179 MARC HARRIS       M 41   55:36 15:54 182/184  M4049  775 SO. GLASTO CT
1180 JOANNA PACE       F 32   56:26 16:08  88/93   F3039  917 SO. GLASTO CT
1181 DIANA FRITZSON    F 41   56:27 16:08 131/140  F4049 1062 MARLBOROUG CT
1183 MARY-ELLEN PETROP F 48   56:29 16:09 132/140  F4049  424 ROCKY HILL CT
1182 ERICA PETROPOULOS F 10   56:29 16:09 105/113  F0112  427 ROCKY HILL CT
1184 GEORGE PETROPOULO M 43   56:37 16:11 183/184  M4049  425 ROCKY HILL CT
1185 STACEY WELLS      F 32   56:45 16:13  89/93   F3039  557 COVENTRY   CT
1186 MAKENZIE AITCHISO F 12   58:03 16:36 106/113  F0112 1038 COVENTRY   CT
1187 JENNIFER GORDON   F 33   58:20 16:40  90/93   F3039  160 CROMWELL   CT
1188 DAWN DEMERCHANT   F 41   58:21 16:41 133/140  F4049 1366 CROMWELL   CR
1189 COLLEEN DOLOHANTY F 42   58:23 16:41 134/140  F4049  588 MANCHESTER CT
1190 STEVE WILLCOX     M 56   58:24 16:42 114/115  M5059  451 GLASTONBUR CT
1191 MAGGIE PATTON     F 12   58:49 16:49 107/113  F0112 1475 GLASTONBUR CT
1192 CHASE WILSON      M  6   59:04 16:53 109/111  M0112  920 GLASTONBUR CT
1193 RICHARD WILSON    M 24   59:04 16:53  44/45   M1829  980 GLASTONBUR CT
1194 LENNY WEIR        M 52   59:06 16:53 115/115  M5059 1002 COBALT     CT
1195 YTHA BOLDUE       F 81   59:29 17:00   4/4    F7099 1001 WEST HARTF CT
1196 SUZANNE BOLDUC    F 57   59:31 17:01  50/53   F5059  942 KENSINGTON CT
1197 CINDIE FRIEDMAN   F 52 1:00:22 17:15  51/53   F5059  815 GLASTONBUR CT
1198 SUSAN CARLON      F 52 1:00:22 17:15  52/53   F5059 1262 GLASTONBUR CT
1199 MAUREEN MCDONALD  F 50 1:00:27 17:17  53/53   F5059   17 GLASTONBUR CT
1200 MEGHAN MESSIER    F 10 1:01:10 17:29 108/113  F0112 1308 SO GLASTON CT
1201 NINA AGLIERO      F  6 1:01:10 17:29 109/113  F0112 1408 GLASTONBUR CT
1202 DARCA RAFFLOER    F 10 1:01:37 17:37 110/113  F0112 1388 MASTICBEAC NY
1203 CHERYL YADACH     F 43 1:01:43 17:38 135/140  F4049  605 COVENTRY   CT
1204 DONNA FIELDING    F 43 1:01:46 17:39 136/140  F4049 1279 SO. WINDSO CT
1206 JESSICA AGLIERO   F 38 1:01:49 17:40  91/93   F3039 1406 GLASTONBUR CT
1205 KELLY BEARD       F 39 1:01:49 17:40  92/93   F3039 1403 GLASTONBUR CT
1207 SAM AGLIECOI      F    1:01:50 17:40                1407 GLASTONBUR CT
1208 CHARLEY MONEY PEN M 12 1:02:15 17:48 110/111  M0112  832 MARLBOROUG CT
1209 BECKY BETH BENEDI F 37 1:02:16 17:48  93/93   F3039  200 EAST WINDS CT
1210 NANCY WUVENNEMANN F 45 1:02:17 17:48 137/140  F4049 1474 GLASTONBUR CT
1211 MEGAN SHIRING     F  5 1:03:33 18:10 111/113  F0112  113 GLASTONBUR CT
1212 DEBRA CONLON-COLE F 49 1:03:48 18:14 138/140  F4049 1058 BRISTOL    CT
1213 KATHERYN SYMONDS  F  8 1:04:51 18:32 112/113  F0112  280 GLASTONBUR CT
1215 DAVID SYMONDS     M 48 1:04:52 18:32 184/184  M4049  528 GLASTONBUR CT
1214 JULIA SYMONDS     F  4 1:04:52 18:32 113/113  F0112  529 GLASTONBUR CT
1217 LISA CUNNINGHAM   F 48 1:05:47 18:48 139/140  F4049  279 FARMINGTON CT
1216 PATTY SYMONDS     F 48 1:05:47 18:48 140/140  F4049  281 GLASTONBUR CT
1218 BENJAMIN COMBS    M 10 1:09:59 20:00 111/111  M0112 1066 GLASTONBUR CT
1219 RICKY COLE        M 26 1:10:03 20:01  45/45   M1829 1054 SO. WINDSO CT
Number of records: 1219
  12/05/2007  5:09PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News