Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bradley Airport 10K/5K

Windsor Locks, CT, April 7, 2007

Complete Overall and Divisional Results

Results courtesy of HI-TEK RACING

hitek


10K Winner Doug Pearse
10K Winner Doug Pearse


HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Bradley Airport 10K/5K
April 7, 2007 - 10K/5K
Windsor Locks, CT

10K OVERALL WINNERS

Doug Pearse, New Britain, CT - 36:41
Cindy Pomeroy, Windsor Locks, CT - 39:41

5K OVERALL WINNERS

Chris Chisholm, Farmington, CT - 16:31
Marisa Clapp, West Hartford, CT - 17:35


LOCATION
Bradley Intl

Airport
WEATHER
39 Degrees
Sunny

10K Overall Finish List

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Doug Pearse             New Britain  CT       644   21 ***** M 20-29        36:41    5:55/M
       2    Ken Clark               Somers  CT            640   44     1 M 40-49        37:32    6:03/M
       3    Dennis Barone           West Hartford  CT     601   52     1 M 50-59        38:59    6:17/M
       4    Cindy Pomeroy           Windsor Locks  CT     626   45 ***** F 40-49        39:41    6:24/M
       5    Joel Lehman             Avon  CT              619   46     2 M 40-49        40:06    6:28/M
       6    Marc Gaudet             Glastonbury  CT       658   33     1 M 30-39        43:10    6:58/M
       7    John Hayden             Cheshire  CT          639   42     3 M 40-49        43:20    6:59/M
       8    Bryce Brady             East Granby  CT       603   51     2 M 50-59        44:01    7:06/M
       9    Robert Wright           Rocky Hill  CT        641   43     4 M 40-49        45:36    7:21/M
      10    Scott MacDonough        Glastonbury  CT       649   63     1 M 60-99        45:52    7:24/M
      11    Neville Bogle           East Longmeadow  MA   602   57     3 M 50-59        46:33    7:30/M
      12    David Leak Jr           Newington  CT         618   51     4 M 50-59        47:19    7:38/M
      13    Michael Demarco         Windsor Locks  CT     606   35     2 M 30-39        48:34    7:50/M
      14    Shirley Louise-May      Guilford  CT          657   41     1 F 40-49        48:58    7:54/M
      15    Paul Schuster           New Milford  CT       629   38     3 M 30-39        48:58    7:54/M
      16    Keron Smith             Manchester  CT        630   31     1 F 30-39        49:09    7:56/M
      17    Samuel Lewbel           Stafford Springs  C   620   57     5 M 50-59        49:17    7:57/M
      18    Christina Williams      Middletown  CT        645   28     1 F 20-29        49:26    7:58/M
      19    Ted Ostrowski           Bloomfield  CT        655   41     5 M 40-49        49:55    8:03/M
      20    Darrick Sommers         Melbourne  AUS        643   29     1 M 20-29        50:09    8:05/M
      21    Ellen Griffing          East Granby  CT       613   50     1 F 50-59        50:16    8:06/M
      22    Richard Carterud Jr.    South Windsor  CT     605   38     4 M 30-39        50:20    8:07/M
      23    Regina Mc Gillivray     Ellington  CT         647   40     2 F 40-49        50:31    8:09/M
      24    Carol Line Hazel        Vernon  CT            653   30     2 F 30-39        51:00    8:14/M
      25    Joan Munroe             Newington  CT         636   52     2 F 50-59        51:11    8:15/M
      26    William Ullmann         East Granby  CT       646   57     6 M 50-59        51:16    8:16/M
      27    Phil Kenyon             Canton  CT            651   51     7 M 50-59        51:26    8:18/M
      28    David Manning           Oxford  CT            622   49     6 M 40-49        51:28    8:18/M
      29    Katie Robbin            Avon  CT              628   29     2 F 20-29        51:41    8:20/M
      30    Hannah Cooke            East Granby  CT       656   16     1 F  1-19        51:55    8:22/M
      31    Michael Patterson       Fairfield  CT         624   36     5 M 30-39        51:56    8:23/M
      32    Gus Kneeland            Weatogue  CT          616    0     1 M  0- 0        53:19    8:36/M
      33    Tom Jones               Manchester  CT        652   57     8 M 50-59        53:31    8:38/M
      34    Lisa Pepin              Windsor Locks  CT     625   41     3 F 40-49        53:36    8:39/M
      35    Allison McKeen          East Granby  CT       623   27     3 F 20-29        56:04    9:03/M
      36    Bill Derech             Rocky Hill  CT        607   37     6 M 30-39        57:00    9:12/M
      37    Ben Berte               Ridgefield  CT        648   48     7 M 40-49        57:12    9:14/M
      38    Joseph Carroll          Hamden  CT            642   0      2 M  0- 0        59:00    9:31/M
      39    Participant   650                             650    0     3 M  0- 0        59:01    9:31/M
      40    Karen Farver            Windsor Locks  CT     609   20     4 F 20-29        59:35    9:37/M
      41    Ted Farver              Windsor Locks  CT     610   57     9 M 50-59        59:35    9:37/M
      42    Stephanie Famiano       Simsbury  CT          608   25     5 F 20-29      1:00:11    9:42/M
      43    Laura Hibbard           Norwich  CT           615   34     3 F 30-39      1:00:51    9:49/M
      44    Louis Riccelli          Suffield  CT          659   38     7 M 30-39      1:02:11   10:02/M
      45    Carl Thomas             Manchester  CT        632   60     2 M 60-99      1:04:54   10:28/M
      46    Evelyn Leak             Newington  CT         617   54     3 F 50-59      1:08:54   11:07/M
      47    Susan Griffin           Vernon  CT            637   52     4 F 50-59      1:09:21   11:11/M
      48    Sharon Koonze           Ellington  CT         638   52     5 F 50-59      1:14:52   12:05/M

10K Age Division Results

HI-TEK Racing - www.hitekracing.com

Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Overall Female Open Winner

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Cindy Pomeroy Windsor Locks CT

45

4

39:41

6:24/M

 
Top

Women 19 and Under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Hannah Cooke East Granby CT

16

30

51:55

8:22/M

 
Top

Women 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Christina Williams Middletown CT

28

18

49:26

7:58/M

2

Katie Robbin Avon CT

29

29

51:41

8:20/M

3

Allison McKeen East Granby CT

27

35

56:04

9:03/M

 
Top

Women 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Keron Smith Manchester CT

31

16

49:09

7:56/M

2

Carol Line Hazel Vernon CT

30

24

51:00

8:14/M

3

Laura Hibbard Norwich CT

34

43

1:00:51

9:49/M

 
Top

Women 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Shirley Louise-May Guilford CT

41

14

48:58

7:54/M

2

Regina Mc Gillivray Ellington CT

40

23

50:31

8:09/M

3

Lisa Pepin Windsor Locks CT

41

34

53:36

8:39/M

 
Top

Women 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ellen Griffing East Granby CT

50

21

50:16

8:06/M

2

Joan Munroe Newington CT

52

25

51:11

8:15/M

3

Evelyn Leak Newington CT

54

46

1:08:54

11:07/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winner

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Doug Pearse New Britain CT

21

1

36:41

5:55/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Darrick Sommers Melbourne AUS

29

20

50:09

8:05/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marc Gaudet Glastonbury CT

33

6

43:10

6:58/M

2

Michael Demarco Windsor Locks CT

35

13

48:34

7:50/M

3

Paul Schuster New Milford CT

38

15

48:58

7:54/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ken Clark Somers CT

44

2

37:32

6:03/M

2

Joel Lehman Avon CT

46

5

40:06

6:28/M

3

John Hayden Cheshire CT

42

7

43:20

6:59/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dennis Barone West Hartford CT

52

3

38:59

6:17/M

2

Bryce Brady East Granby CT

51

8

44:01

7:06/M

3

Neville Bogle East Longmeadow MA

57

11

46:33

7:30/M

 
Top

Men 60 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Scott MacDonough Glastonbury CT

63

10

45:52

7:24/M

2

Carl Thomas Manchester CT

60

45

1:04:54

10:28/M


5K Overall Finish List

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Chris Chisholm          Farmington  CT        112   44 ***** M 40-49        16:31    5:20/M
       2    Steve Coakley           Glastonbury  CT        79   26     1 M 20-29        17:03    5:30/M
       3    Marisa Clapp            West Hartford  CT      74   25 ***** F 20-29        17:35    5:40/M
       4    Gregory Weaver          Windsor  CT            90   27     2 M 20-29        18:17    5:54/M
       5    John Shepherd           Essex  CT              80   51     1 M 50-59        18:29    5:58/M
       6    John Agosto             East Hartford  CT      75   42     1 M 40-49        18:57    6:07/M
       7    Andrew Gamere           Suffield  CT           78   33     1 M 30-39        18:59    6:07/M
       8    Chris Cosma             Suffield  CT           15   29     3 M 20-29        19:10    6:11/M
       9    Beth Krasemann          Suffield  CT           91   33     1 F 30-39        19:13    6:12/M
      10    Sarah Kasabian-Larson   West Springfield  M    76   25     1 F 20-29        19:39    6:20/M
      11    Jimmy Marino            East Granby  CT        33   16     1 M 16-19        19:43    6:22/M
      12    Jon Reik                Glastonbury  CT        95   54     2 M 50-59        19:49    6:24/M
      13    John Samsel             New York  NY           50   63     1 M 60-99        20:08    6:30/M
      14    Bruce Earwaker          South Windsor  CT     104   52     3 M 50-59        20:38    6:39/M
      15    Russell Moore           Longmeadow  MA         87   42     2 M 40-49        20:56    6:45/M
      16    David Cilley            Enfield  CT           113   28     4 M 20-29        21:24    6:54/M
      17    Douglas Roberts         Willington  CT         47   40     3 M 40-49        21:31    6:56/M
      18    Joanna Gesuelle         East Granby  CT        23   16     1 F 16-19        21:35    6:58/M
      19    Bob Dacey               Vernon  CT             17   58     4 M 50-59        21:35    6:58/M
      20    Spike Holtz             Enfield  CT            26   41     4 M 40-49        21:52    7:03/M
      21    Brigitte Boltz          Simsbury  CT          103   47     1 F 40-49        21:52    7:03/M
      22    Andie Earwaker          South Windsor  CT     105   13     1 F  1-15        22:19    7:12/M
      23    Daniel Stillman         Suffield  CT          101   24     5 M 20-29        22:31    7:16/M
      24    Brian Hetzel                                  614   28     6 M 20-29        22:35    7:17/M
      25    Paul Wai                Hartford  CT          102   34     2 M 30-39        22:43    7:20/M
      26    Carl Gorski             Vernon  CT             86   0      1 M  0- 0        22:52    7:23/M
      27    Joseph Fecteau          Torrington  CT         68    0     2 M  0- 0        23:00    7:25/M
      28    Douglas Shively         Enfield  CT            70   49     5 M 40-49        23:15    7:30/M
      29    Stephen Tolman          Vernon  CT             59   61     2 M 60-99        23:17    7:31/M
      30    Paul Senofonte          Portland  CT           53   42     6 M 40-49        23:19    7:31/M
      31    Juan Gomez              Enfield  CT           117   30     3 M 30-39        23:26    7:34/M
      32    Matthew Alexander       West Granby  CT         1   36     4 M 30-39        23:40    7:38/M
      33    Karen Laforge           Enfield  CT            31   46     2 F 40-49        24:00    7:45/M
      34    Stuart Mc Kenna         Suffield  CT           73   51     5 M 50-59        24:11    7:48/M
      35    Mark Russell            Newington  CT          81   37     5 M 30-39        24:12    7:48/M
      36    Bob Cutler              Windsor Locks  CT      77   55     6 M 50-59        24:14    7:49/M
      37    Gary Wright             Springfield  MA        60   55     7 M 50-59        24:21    7:51/M
      38    Sarah Chapple           East Granby  CT        13   29     2 F 20-29        24:24    7:52/M
      39    Molly Russo             Windsor Locks  CT      48   42     3 F 40-49        24:32    7:55/M
      40    Tony O' Shaughnessy     Suffield  CT          100   0      3 M  0- 0        24:46    7:59/M
      41    Patrick Richardson      Torrington  CT         93   37     6 M 30-39        24:55    8:02/M
      42    Peter Michaelson        Windsor  CT            38   52     8 M 50-59        24:59    8:04/M
      43    Gene Leonard            Somers  CT             32   41     7 M 40-49        25:17    8:09/M
      44    William Kupernik  Sr.   Windsor Locks  CT      30   42     8 M 40-49        25:20    8:10/M
      45    Lincoln Pease           Somers  CT             42   60     3 M 60-99        25:28    8:13/M
      46    Daniel Senofonte        Windsor Locks  CT      51   21     7 M 20-29        25:34    8:15/M
      47    Angela Thompson         Windsor Locks  CT      58   36     2 F 30-39        25:51    8:20/M
      48    Jennifer Starkey        Enfield  CT            55   26     3 F 20-29        25:52    8:21/M
      49    Garrett Hurrle          Windsor Locks  CT     115   47     9 M 40-49        26:08    8:26/M
      50    Rose Famiglietti        Weatherfield  CT       20   58     1 F 50-59        26:10    8:26/M
      51    Edward O'Doherty        Glastonbury  CT        41   42    10 M 40-49        26:16    8:28/M
      52    Marco Famiglietti       Newington  CT         107   39     7 M 30-39        26:24    8:31/M
      53    Amy Marino              East Granby  CT        66   19     2 F 16-19        26:48    8:39/M
      54    Richard Seethaler       West Hartford  CT      84   38     8 M 30-39        27:00    8:43/M
      55    Robert Marum            Simsbury  CT           36   66     4 M 60-99        27:12    8:46/M
      56    Michael Kennedy         Agawam  MA             28   34     9 M 30-39        27:26    8:51/M
      57    Les Zatony              Suffield  CT           98   46    11 M 40-49        27:57    9:01/M
      58    Kathleen Diprato        Suffield  CT           65   46     4 F 40-49        27:58    9:01/M
      59    Richard Zbrozek         Berlin  CT             62   60     5 M 60-99        28:03    9:03/M
      60    Marvin Howard           Agawam  CT             27   70     6 M 60-99        28:23    9:09/M
      61    Terri Bruner            East Granby  CT        10   43     5 F 40-49        28:31    9:12/M
      62    Laura Yochum            East Granby  CT        61   35     3 F 30-39        28:41    9:15/M
      63    John Petrizzo           Rocky Hill  CT         44   38    10 M 30-39        28:51    9:18/M
      64    Kathy Carney            Suffield  CT          110   40     6 F 40-49        28:51    9:18/M
      65    Kristen Komer           Suffield  CT          111   36     4 F 30-39        28:52    9:19/M
      66    Jarret Maloney          Enfield  CT            88   10     1 M  1-15        29:14    9:26/M
      67    Kevin Maloney           Enfield  CT            89   37    11 M 30-39        29:20    9:28/M
      68    Christopher Erikson     South Windsor  CT     106   9      2 M  1-15        29:23    9:29/M
      69    Steven Roe              New Britain  CT        69   60     7 M 60-99        29:31    9:31/M
      70    Delbe Spath             Windsor Locks  CT     116   42    12 M 40-49        29:34    9:32/M
      71    William Peluso          Suffield  CT           85   39    12 M 30-39        29:39    9:34/M
      72    Annie Mead              Suffield  CT           37   31     5 F 30-39        29:50    9:37/M
      73    Irene Coffey            Windsor  CT            14   46     7 F 40-49        29:56    9:39/M
      74    Laura Stevens           East Hartland  CT     631   50     2 F 50-59        30:15    9:45/M
      75    Debra Stroiney          Enfield  CT           114   27     4 F 20-29        30:19    9:47/M
      76    Wendy Bowers            East Granby  CT         9   45     8 F 40-49        30:21    9:47/M
      77    Scott Bucchieri         Windsor Locks  CT      11   60     8 M 60-99        30:22    9:48/M
      78    Meg Bawtinheimer        East Granby  CT         4   47     9 F 40-49        30:27    9:49/M
      79    Larry Morrow            West Suffield  CT      39   54     9 M 50-59        30:33    9:51/M
      80    Nap Benaitis            Windsor Locks  CT       5   52    10 M 50-59        30:39    9:53/M
      81    Mark Senofonte          Windsor Locks  CT      52   52    11 M 50-59        30:48    9:56/M
      82    Alice Kraiza            East Hartland  CT     654   15     2 F  1-15        30:58    9:59/M
      83    Audrey Courtney         Vernon  CT             16   47    10 F 40-49        31:10   10:03/M
      84    Peter Canning           West Hartford  CT      12   48    13 M 40-49        31:15   10:05/M
      85    Thomas Reiser           Marlborough  CT        46   53    12 M 50-59        31:37   10:12/M
      86    Melanie Champion        Meriden  CT            82   48    11 F 40-49        31:38   10:12/M
      87    Ron Plante              Prospect  CT           72   47    14 M 40-49        31:39   10:13/M
      88    Kathy Bielonko          Suffield  CT            7   46    12 F 40-49        31:41   10:13/M
      89    Melissa Morrar          West Suffield  CT     118   28     5 F 20-29        31:49   10:16/M
      90    Christine Erikson       South Windsor  CT      19   45    13 F 40-49        32:34   10:30/M
      91    Christine Hovey         Hebron  CT             94   49    14 F 40-49        33:25   10:47/M
      92    Maggie Shaw             E. Hampton  CT         97   49    15 F 40-49        33:26   10:47/M
      93    Anita Myette            Broad Brook  CT        99   38     6 F 30-39        33:41   10:52/M
      94    John Bielonko           Suffield  CT            6   47    15 M 40-49        34:33   11:09/M
      95    Katherine Seger         Windsor Locks  CT      64   42    16 F 40-49        34:59   11:17/M
      96    Kyle Baker              Enfield  CT           108   10     3 M  1-15        35:10   11:21/M
      97    Brian Baker             Enfield  CT           109   42    16 M 40-49        35:10   11:21/M
      98    Ed Snyder               Wallingford  CT        83   60     9 M 60-99        35:53   11:35/M
      99    Mario Enxuto            Glastonbury  CT        18   34    13 M 30-39        38:16   12:21/M
     100    Colleen Fontaine        Windsor  CT            22   34     7 F 30-39        39:15   12:40/M
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Jane Fitzgerald         Falls Church  VA       21   46    17 F 40-49        39:40   12:48/M
     102    Ann Hurder              East Hampton  CT       92   55     3 F 50-59        40:30   13:04/M
     103    Dolores Marcous         Vernon  CT             96   55     4 F 50-59        40:30   13:04/M

5K Age Division Results

HI-TEK Racing - www.hitekracing.com

Men: 1-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 1-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Overall Female Winner

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marisa Clapp West Hartford CT

25

3

17:35

5:40/M

 
Top

Women 15 and Under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andie Earwaker South Windsor CT

13

22

22:19

7:12/M

2

Alice Kraiza East Hartland CT

15

82

30:58

9:59/M

 
Top

Women 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joanna Gesuelle East Granby CT

16

18

21:35

6:58/M

2

Amy Marino East Granby CT

19

53

26:48

8:39/M

 
Top

Women 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sarah Kasabian-Larson West Springfield MA

25

10

19:39

6:20/M

2

Sarah Chapple East Granby CT

29

38

24:24

7:52/M

3

Jennifer Starkey Enfield CT

26

48

25:52

8:21/M

 
Top

Women 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Beth Krasemann Suffield CT

33

9

19:13

6:12/M

2

Angela Thompson Windsor Locks CT

36

47

25:51

8:20/M

3

Laura Yochum East Granby CT

35

62

28:41

9:15/M

 
Top

Women 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brigitte Boltz Simsbury CT

47

21

21:52

7:03/M

2

Karen Laforge Enfield CT

46

33

24:00

7:45/M

3

Molly Russo Windsor Locks CT

42

39

24:32

7:55/M

 
Top

Women 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rose Famiglietti Weatherfield CT

58

50

26:10

8:26/M

2

Laura Stevens East Hartland CT

50

74

30:15

9:45/M

3

Ann Hurder East Hampton CT

55

102

40:30

13:04/M

 
Top

Overall Male Winner

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Chris Chisholm Farmington CT

44

1

16:31

5:20/M

 
Top

Men 15 and Under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jarret Maloney Enfield CT

10

66

29:14

9:26/M

2

Christopher Erikson South Windsor CT

9

68

29:23

9:29/M

3

Kyle Baker Enfield CT

10

96

35:10

11:21/M

 
Top

Men 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jimmy Marino East Granby CT

16

11

19:43

6:22/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Steve Coakley Glastonbury CT

26

2

17:03

5:30/M

2

Gregory Weaver Windsor CT

27

4

18:17

5:54/M

3

Chris Cosma Suffield CT

29

8

19:10

6:11/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Gamere Suffield CT

33

7

18:59

6:07/M

2

Paul Wai Hartford CT

34

25

22:43

7:20/M

3

Juan Gomez Enfield CT

30

31

23:26

7:34/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Agosto East Hartford CT

42

6

18:57

6:07/M

2

Russell Moore Longmeadow MA

42

15

20:56

6:45/M

3

Douglas Roberts Willington CT

40

17

21:31

6:56/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Shepherd Essex CT

51

5

18:29

5:58/M

2

Jon Reik Glastonbury CT

54

12

19:49

6:24/M

3

Bruce Earwaker South Windsor CT

52

14

20:38

6:39/M

 
Top

Men 60 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Samsel New York NY

63

13

20:08

6:30/M

2

Stephen Tolman Vernon CT

61

29

23:17

7:31/M

3

Lincoln Pease Somers CT

60

45

25:28

8:13/M


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News