Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

SIMSBURY RIVER RUN

SIMSBURY, CT, April 22, 2007

[Overall 5K Results | 10K Age Group Results (first place M & F removed) | 5K Age Group Results (first place M & F removed) | 10K Top 10 M/F Results | 5K Top 10 M/F Results ]

Overall 10K Results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                            Simsbury River Run
    April 22, 2007      10K USATF Certified CT05007PH      Simsbury, CT
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/8    M2029   32:25   5:13 Eric Blake             28 M   425 New Britain CT          
    2   1/41   M4049   35:58   5:48 Mark Hixson            42 M   460 Simsbury CT             
    3   2/41   M4049   37:05   5:58 David Poirot           40 M   180 Simsbury CT             
    4   3/41   M4049   37:37   6:04 Ray Houle              41 M   430 Southington CT          
    5                  38:30   6:12 Henry K Gudelski          M   486 New Britain CT          
    6   1/15   F2029   39:59   6:27 Angela Brown           26 F    21 Torrington CT           
    7   1/46   M3039   40:53   6:35 Scott Livingston       34 M   121 Bolton CT               
    8   4/41   M4049   41:01   6:36 Joel Lehman            46 M   116 Avon CT                 
    9   5/41   M4049   41:14   6:39 Jeffery Molson         46 M   448 Avon CT                 
   10   1/33   M5059   41:30   6:41 Ray Wise               51 M   240 Hartford CT             
   11   2/33   M5059   41:51   6:44 Clifford Lane          50 M   413 Simsbury CT             
   12   2/46   M3039   41:58   6:46 Ben Mamdun             37 M   493 Farmington CT           
   13   1/2    M0119   42:12   6:48 John Drago             16 M    50 Avon CT                 
   14   1/39   F3039   42:20   6:49 Deborah Livingston     32 F   262 Bolton CT               
   15   6/41   M4049   42:37   6:52 Van Strassner          41 M   362 Avon CT                 
   16   2/8    M2029   42:59   6:56 Kevin Woodin           28 M   242 West Haven CT           
   17                  43:18   6:58 Bob Posey                 M   387 Southfield MA           
   18   3/8    M2029   43:40   7:02 Chris Lewis            28 M   477 West Hartford CT        
   19   7/41   M4049   43:43   7:03 Ed Viani               45 M   410 West Hartford CT        
   20   3/33   M5059   44:00   7:05 Steve Worthington      52 M   465 New Hartford CT         
   21   3/46   M3039   44:44   7:12 Mark Callahan          37 M    25 Simsbury CT             
   22   4/33   M5059   44:46   7:13 Bryce Brady            51 M    17 East Granby CT          
   23   5/33   M5059   44:47   7:13 John Della Torre       51 M   479 Southwick MA            
   24   8/41   M4049   44:56   7:14 Gary Peterson          45 M   175 Simsbury CT             
   25   6/33   M5059   45:09   7:16 Steve Surprise         50 M   483 Branford CT             
   26   9/41   M4049   45:10   7:17 Michael Dulz           46 M   488 Windsor CT              
   27  10/41   M4049   45:20   7:18 Mark McKay             47 M   149 Westboro MA             
   28                  45:25   7:19 Mark Laudati              M   400 Winsted CT              
   29   4/46   M3039   45:38   7:21 Danny Berry            35 M   371 Hamden CT               
   30   5/46   M3039   45:39   7:21 David Russell          38 M   323 Simsbury CT             
   31   4/8    M2029   45:45   7:22 Peter Morley           29 M   308 Canton CT               
   32   2/39   F3039   45:50   7:23 Jill Wine              39 F   408 Weatogue CT             
   33  11/41   M4049   46:03   7:25 Ned Howard             47 M    90 Canton CT               
   34   7/33   M5059   46:06   7:25 Gary Wright            50 M   472 Springfield MA          
   35  12/41   M4049   46:10   7:26 Alan Levesque          48 M   454 Simsbury CT             
   36   6/46   M3039   46:21   7:28 David Barney           38 M     7 Falls Village CT        
   37  13/41   M4049   46:40   7:31 Andrew Masler          43 M   453 West Hartford CT        
   38   7/46   M3039   46:43   7:31 Guillermo Locht        33 M   487 Burlington CT           
   39   8/33   M5059   46:46   7:32 Michael Cemeno         50 M    32 Branford CT             
   40   1/28   F4049   46:46   7:32 Jackie Scoville        45 F   603 Torrington CT           
   41   8/46   M3039   46:48   7:32 Matthew Larock         31 M   391 Weatogue CT             
   42                  46:55   7:33 Kevin Prestage            M   605 West Hartford CT        
   43   9/33   M5059   47:16   7:37 Peter Uzzi             52 M   432 Avon CT                 
   44  14/41   M4049   47:23   7:38 Dennis Lazor           47 M   111 West Hartford CT        
   45  10/33   M5059   47:24   7:38 John Lloyd             55 M   123 Avon CT                 
   46   3/39   F3039   47:28   7:39 Amy Wadsworth          36 F   230 West Hartford CT        
   47   9/46   M3039   47:36   7:40 T.J. Senker            30 M   201 Farmington CT           
   48  11/33   M5059   47:40   7:41 Skip Renzullo          51 M   388 Torrington CT           
   49   4/39   F3039   47:43   7:41 Eileen Rice            33 F   367 Middletown CT           
   50   2/28   F4049   47:52   7:43 Kathy Schultz          48 F   199 Simsbury CT             
   4/22/2007  2:22PM



                                                                      Page 2
                            Simsbury River Run
    April 22, 2007      10K USATF Certified CT05007PH      Simsbury, CT
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51   3/28   F4049   47:53   7:43 Cheryl Cunningham      48 F   613 Simsbury CT             
   52  15/41   M4049   48:04   7:45 Chris Cobb             41 M   624 West Hartford CT        
   53  10/46   M3039   48:12   7:46 Piotr Pellzar          30 M   431 Enfield CT              
   54   1/6    F5059   48:15   7:46 Jill Ahern             52 F     1 West Hartford CT        
   55  12/33   M5059   48:16   7:46 Robert Davis           55 M    43 Naugatuck CT            
   56  11/46   M3039   48:28   7:48 Michael Holbert        32 M    87 Farmington CT           
   57  13/33   M5059   48:30   7:49 Bill Ullmann           57 M   226 East Granby CT          
   58   4/28   F4049   48:40   7:50 Wendy Heller           40 F   416 Simsbury CT             
   59   5/28   F4049   48:43   7:51 Laura Riley            44 F   385 Weatogue CT             
   60   5/39   F3039   49:02   7:54 Lisa Shapiro           34 F   339 Simsbury CT             
   61   6/28   F4049   49:04   7:54 Lisa Pierotti          40 F   177 West Hartford CT        
   62  16/41   M4049   49:22   7:57 Tom Scoville           46 M   602 Torrington CT           
   63  14/33   M5059   49:25   7:58 Michael Callahan       57 M   331 Simsbury CT             
   64   7/28   F4049   49:32   7:59 Susan Bossi            45 F    15 Simsbury CT             
   65  15/33   M5059   49:33   7:59 John Salvestrini       56 M   195 Waterbury CT            
   66  17/41   M4049   49:56   8:03 David Heller           43 M   415 Simsbury CT             
   67  18/41   M4049   49:58   8:03 Phil Hartman           41 M    82 West Hartford CT        
   68   1/8    M6069   50:05   8:04 Gordon Todd            65 M   490 Manchester CT           
   69  19/41   M4049   50:10   8:05 John Pisano            47 M   178 West Springfield MA     
   70   2/15   F2029   50:13   8:05 Sally Mancini          29 F   132 West Hartford CT        
   71  12/46   M3039   50:20   8:06 Paul Shapiro           38 M   338 Simsbury CT             
   72   6/39   F3039   50:22   8:07 Laura Golas            31 F    72 Manchester CT           
   73  13/46   M3039   50:23   8:07 Carl Gorski            38 M   407 Vernon CT               
   74   8/28   F4049   50:31   8:08 Kelly Kearney          45 F   302 Simsbury CT             
   75  14/46   M3039   50:47   8:11 Matt Daly              38 M   326 Simsbury CT             
   76  16/33   M5059   50:48   8:11 John Komidar           51 M   426 Simsbury CT             
   77  15/46   M3039   50:49   8:11 Renaud Pawlak          33 M   499 Simsbury CT             
   78  20/41   M4049   50:51   8:11 Robert Deutsch         47 M   607 Farmington CT           
   79  21/41   M4049   50:57   8:12 John Kennelly          43 M   398                         
   80   7/39   F3039   50:59   8:13 Carol Line Hazel       30 F    83 Vernon CT               
   81   1/3    F0119   51:00   8:13 Stephanie Scoville     15 F   604 Torrington CT           
   82   9/28   F4049   51:04   8:14 Kathy Lebeau           40 F   112 Northampton MA          
   83  16/46   M3039   51:09   8:14 Tim Zeilman            36 M   253 West Simsbury CT        
   84   8/39   F3039   51:09   8:14 Corey Zeilman          37 F   252 West Simsbury CT        
   85  17/33   M5059   51:11   8:15 Jonathan Lynch         54 M   128 East Hartland CT        
   86  22/41   M4049   51:26   8:17 James Vasil            48 M   229 Kensington CT           
   87   2/3    F0119   51:37   8:19 Anne Hoyt              16 F   322 Wilton CT               
   88  17/46   M3039   51:41   8:20 Lucio Lefante          38 M   115 West Hartford CT        
   89  18/46   M3039   51:43   8:20 Rick Rubino            38 M   393 West Hartford CT        
   90  10/28   F4049   51:45   8:20 Kelly Swertzer         43 F   346 Suffield CT             
   91  19/46   M3039   52:01   8:23 Jim Guidaice           38 M   427 Chicopee MA             
   92  23/41   M4049   52:01   8:23 Gary Cote              49 M   626 Granby CT               
   93  18/33   M5059   52:17   8:25 Dennis Richard         55 M   354 Waterbury CT            
   94  20/46   M3039   52:20   8:26 Ethan Brysgel          33 M   619 Marlborough CT          
   95  24/41   M4049   52:22   8:26 Nick Shafro            44 M   640 Avon CT                 
   96  25/41   M4049   52:23   8:26 Dennis McClain         41 M   144 Simsbury CT             
   97  11/28   F4049   52:26   8:27 Joan Woodis            48 F   243 Windsor Locks CT        
   98  21/46   M3039   52:26   8:27 Marco Carducci         34 M    26 Newington CT            
   99   3/15   F2029   52:31   8:27 Nicole Ellrod          29 F    59 Granby CT               
  100  19/33   M5059   52:38   8:29 David Rathbun          59 M   185 Northford CT            
   4/22/2007  2:22PM



                                                                      Page 3
                            Simsbury River Run
    April 22, 2007      10K USATF Certified CT05007PH      Simsbury, CT
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  26/41   M4049   52:40   8:29 Armand Minutillo       49 M   154 Farmington CT           
  102  27/41   M4049   52:45   8:30 Matthew Bolling        42 M   330 Simsbury CT             
  103  20/33   M5059   52:48   8:30 Phil Kenyon            51 M   311 Canton CT               
  104   9/39   F3039   52:55   8:31 Lani Ralston           35 F   182 Avon CT                 
  105  22/46   M3039   53:11   8:34 Mike Pucci             37 M   370 Danbury CT              
  106   2/8    M6069   53:12   8:34 Nathan Woodberry       66 M   241 Weatogue CT             
  107  10/39   F3039   53:12   8:34 Linda Kulinski         37 F   103 Barkhamsted CT          
  108  11/39   F3039   53:13   8:34 Beth Dropick           36 F    51 Barkhamsted CT          
  109  12/39   F3039   53:17   8:35 Meag McCusker          31 F   466 Simsbury CT             
  110  23/46   M3039   53:29   8:37 Timothy Kudrle         34 M   100 West Hartford CT        
  111  24/46   M3039   53:30   8:37 Michael McDermott      38 M   345 Burlington CT           
  112  13/39   F3039   53:31   8:37 Randa Bobroff          36 F    14 Norfolk MA              
  113  25/46   M3039   53:41   8:39 David Vonesh           39 M   405 Simsbury CT             
  114  12/28   F4049   53:48   8:40 Sara Burrows           45 F   396 Simsbury CT             
  115  21/33   M5059   53:51   8:40 Kevin Gough            50 M    75 Bloomfield CT           
  116  28/41   M4049   53:51   8:40 Lu-Cheng Sun           46 M   218 Simsbury CT             
  117   5/8    M2029   53:57   8:41 Daniel Gwozdz          28 M    76 Tolland CT              
  118   4/15   F2029   53:58   8:42 Erin Lewis             27 F   476 West Hartford CT        
  119  26/46   M3039   53:59   8:42 Michael Minutillo      39 M   155 Waterbury CT            
  120  14/39   F3039   54:03   8:42 Christine Wunderle     37 F   244 West Simsbury CT        
  121  29/41   M4049   54:05   8:43 Saverio Ligato         40 M   313 Canton CT               
  122  15/39   F3039   54:06   8:43 Catherine Kulak        35 F   101 Bloomfield CT           
  123  27/46   M3039   54:09   8:43 Todd Spencer           38 M   365 West Suffield CT        
  124  13/28   F4049   54:12   8:44 Lisa Pepin             41 F   173 Windsor Locks CT        
  125   1/2    M7099   54:12   8:44 James Glenney          72 M   421 Granby CT               
  126   3/8    M6069   54:16   8:44 Erling Schmidt         65 M   443 Bloomfield CT           
  127  30/41   M4049   54:25   8:46 Dan Callahan           47 M   475 Wethersfield CT         
  128  22/33   M5059   54:29   8:47 Bob Chamberlain        52 M   608 Westbrook CT            
  129  28/46   M3039   54:34   8:47 Todd Mather            37 M   609 Avon CT                 
  130  23/33   M5059   54:44   8:49 Ray Ditoto             50 M    46 Oxford CT               
  131  14/28   F4049   54:46   8:49 Nancy Shepard          42 F   614 Simsbury CT             
  132  16/39   F3039   54:49   8:50 Paige Turner           32 F   225 Farmington CT           
  133   2/6    F5059   54:52   8:50 Eilene Lombardi        53 F   124 Granby CT               
  134  15/28   F4049   54:57   8:51 Pamela Salvestrini     49 F   196 Waterbury CT            
  135  24/33   M5059   55:26   8:56 Silvestre Santos       53 M   197 Bristol CT              
  136  17/39   F3039   55:27   8:56 Lauren Valentino       37 F   404 Simsbury CT             
  137  18/39   F3039   55:27   8:56 Lisa Erke              31 F    60 Newington CT            
  138  29/46   M3039   55:37   8:57 Scott Roberts          35 M   304 Simsbury CT             
  139  31/41   M4049   55:38   8:58 Scott Texeira          42 M   359 Westfield MA            
  140  30/46   M3039   55:44   8:59 Randy Noll             36 M   165 Seymour CT              
  141  25/33   M5059   55:45   8:59 Carl Della Rocca       56 M   434 Ansonia CT              
  142  19/39   F3039   55:46   8:59 Sharon Eddy            38 F    57 Rocky Hill CT           
  143  20/39   F3039   56:07   9:02 Elizabeth Webb         33 F   480 Canton CT               
  144  21/39   F3039   56:08   9:02 Amanda McCullogh       30 F   341 Farmington CT           
  145  22/39   F3039   56:08   9:02 Hilary Sams            32 F   406 Avon CT                 
  146  32/41   M4049   56:17   9:04 Scott Burns            47 M   612 Hartford CT             
  147  33/41   M4049   56:20   9:04 Jeff Castonguay        40 M    31 Feeding Hills MA        
  148  31/46   M3039   56:26   9:05 Jeffrey Lake           34 M   106 Avon CT                 
  149  34/41   M4049   56:32   9:06 Sean Riley             45 M   384 Weatogue CT             
  150   4/8    M6069   56:34   9:07 John Trouern-Trend     69 M   260 Weatogue CT             
   4/22/2007  2:22PM



                                                                      Page 4
                            Simsbury River Run
    April 22, 2007      10K USATF Certified CT05007PH      Simsbury, CT
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  26/33   M5059   56:34   9:07 Vicra Dowling          50 M    48 West Hartford CT        
  152  35/41   M4049   56:35   9:07 William Ciplas         49 M   325 East Granby CT          
  153  27/33   M5059   56:44   9:08 Roy Balkus             56 M   478 Wolcott CT              
  154  36/41   M4049   56:59   9:11 David Zagata           42 M   251 Canton CT               
  155  32/46   M3039   57:03   9:11 David Golas            36 M    71 Manchester CT           
  156   6/8    M2029   57:09   9:12 Nicholas Dean          26 M    44 West Hartford CT        
  157   5/15   F2029   57:23   9:14 Rebecca Udler Feingard 29 F   491 West Hartford CT        
  158  23/39   F3039   57:23   9:15 Andrew Feingald        34 F   492 West Hartford CT        
  159  33/46   M3039   57:24   9:15 Saverio Rosto          38 M   473 Ellington CT            
  160  24/39   F3039   57:27   9:15 Rachel Kudrle          33 F    99 West Hartford CT        
  161  34/46   M3039   57:33   9:16 Brian Horgan           39 M   457 Cheshire CT             
  162  35/46   M3039   57:37   9:17 Chris Dropick          38 M    52 Barkhamsted CT          
  163  16/28   F4049   57:38   9:17 Christine Glenn        45 F    70 Oxford CT               
  164  36/46   M3039   57:42   9:18 Jason Acevedo          31 M   468 Wethersfield CT         
  165  25/39   F3039   57:47   9:18 Pamela Reed            30 F   186 Wethersfield CT         
  166  37/46   M3039   57:50   9:19 Jesse Chasman          35 M    33 West Hartford CT        
  167  38/46   M3039   57:52   9:19 Brian Hendrickson      31 M   620 Milford CT              
  168  39/46   M3039   57:58   9:20 Kurt Kochey            30 M    97 Wethersfield CT         
  169   5/8    M6069   58:08   9:22 Bill Bennett           64 M    12 Stratford CT            
  170  40/46   M3039   58:12   9:22 Peter Wickersham       33 M   340 Simsbury CT             
  171  17/28   F4049   58:13   9:23 Martha Mahoney         44 F   130 Simsbury CT             
  172  18/28   F4049   58:21   9:24 Trish Abbott           46 F   319 Simsbury CT             
  173   6/15   F2029   58:33   9:26 Billie Starks          22 F   214 Hamden CT               
  174   7/8    M2029   58:34   9:26 Jason Crouch           27 M   459 Milford CT              
  175  26/39   F3039   58:38   9:27 Yvonne Lee             31 F   610 Middletown CT           
  176   7/15   F2029   58:47   9:28 Polly Carville         25 F    29 Weatogue CT             
  177  19/28   F4049   58:48   9:28 Sally Stapleton        41 F   213 Avon CT                 
  178  27/39   F3039   58:49   9:28 Joanne Clark           38 F   462 Simsbury CT             
  179  28/39   F3039   58:52   9:29 Keli Brokenshire       38 F   378 Avon CT                 
  180   8/15   F2029   58:52   9:29 Erin Faraco            21 F    62 Barkhamsted CT          
  181  20/28   F4049   59:00   9:30 Alison Gotkin          40 F   364 West Suffield CT        
  182  29/39   F3039   59:10   9:32 Ashley Zapata          37 F   376 Hartford CT             
  183  21/28   F4049   59:18   9:33 Jo-Anne Rankin         47 F   184 Tolland CT              
  184   6/8    M6069   59:20   9:33 Robert Engstrom        65 M   368 Farmington CT           
  185   8/8    M2029   59:25   9:34 Brandon Bannock        25 M     6 Windsor CT              
  186  30/39   F3039   59:25   9:34 Kim Pucci              36 F   369 Danbury CT              
  187  31/39   F3039   59:32   9:35 Joy Arnold             34 F   611 Windsor Locks CT        
  188  22/28   F4049   59:33   9:35 Nora Sethi             40 F   203 West Simsbury CT        
  189  41/46   M3039   59:48   9:38 Scott Salivi           36 M   386 Winsted CT              
  190  23/28   F4049   59:53   9:39 Debbie Schwager        40 F   639 Simsbury CT             
  191   9/15   F2029   59:56   9:39 Stacy Nelat            29 F   439 Simsbury CT             
  192  28/33   M5059 1:00:16   9:42 Raymond Vaichus        56 M   227 Watertown CT            
  193  32/39   F3039 1:00:20   9:43 Jenn Forman            35 F   258 Farmington CT           
  194  42/46   M3039 1:00:39   9:46 James Pechette         38 M   172 New Haven CT            
  195  10/15   F2029 1:00:41   9:46 Danielle Koby          28 F   420 Vernon CT               
  196  43/46   M3039 1:00:44   9:47 Justin Randall         30 M   183 Newington CT            
  197  29/33   M5059 1:00:56   9:49 Thomas Clark           52 M    35 Longmeadow MA           
  198  33/39   F3039 1:01:33   9:55 Carolyn Liss           39 F   120 West Suffield CT        
  199                1:01:34   9:55 Liss Joe                      643                         
  200  34/39   F3039 1:02:10  10:01 Jennifer Riley         31 F   344 Ellington CT            
   4/22/2007  2:22PM



                                                                      Page 5
                            Simsbury River Run
    April 22, 2007      10K USATF Certified CT05007PH      Simsbury, CT
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  37/41   M4049 1:02:13  10:01 Tom Roberts            45 M   192 West Simsbury CT        
  202  24/28   F4049 1:02:28  10:04 Terry Voytek           43 F   312 Glastonbury CT          
  203  25/28   F4049 1:02:31  10:04 Linda Brainard         43 F    18 Canton CT               
  204  38/41   M4049 1:02:35  10:05 Bob Ficks              47 M    64 Canton CT               
  205  11/15   F2029 1:02:42  10:06 Jodi M Wallach         28 F   419 Middletown CT           
  206  12/15   F2029 1:02:43  10:06 Kelly Krus             27 F   496 West Hartford CT        
  207  30/33   M5059 1:03:09  10:10 Al Haberern            55 M    77 Tolland CT              
  208  39/41   M4049 1:03:13  10:11 Blain Larcheveque      41 M   458 Hebron CT               
  209  13/15   F2029 1:03:14  10:11 Kerri Sullivan         23 F   216 Granby CT               
  210  31/33   M5059 1:03:30  10:14 David Williams         54 M   625 West Hartford CT        
  211  35/39   F3039 1:03:50  10:17 Barbara Lyttle         36 F   336 W Simsbury CT           
  212  44/46   M3039 1:03:58  10:18 Matt Egan              36 M   307 Marlborough CT          
  213  36/39   F3039 1:04:06  10:19 Jessica Leyden         33 F   119 Bloomfield CT           
  214  40/41   M4049 1:04:43  10:25 Duane Van Deventer     47 M   228 Ellington CT            
  215  41/41   M4049 1:05:21  10:31 Stephen Rotondo        45 M   193 Weatogue CT             
  216  26/28   F4049 1:05:21  10:31 Susan Rotondo          42 F   635 Simsbury CT             
  217  37/39   F3039 1:05:23  10:32 Christie Peterson      36 F   402 Simsbury CT             
  218  27/28   F4049 1:05:23  10:32 Julia Fosson           48 F    65 Avon CT                 
  219   7/8    M6069 1:05:35  10:34 George Leon            61 M   118 South Glastonbury CT    
  220   2/2    M7099 1:05:42  10:35 Bob Trowbridge         72 M   375 Avon CT                 
  221   3/3    F0119 1:06:23  10:41 Dakota Nicholson       11 F   162 Collinsville CT         
  222  14/15   F2029 1:06:27  10:42 Keelan Wentworth       22 F   235 Bloomfield CT           
  223  32/33   M5059 1:06:27  10:42 Joe Franco             59 M   318 Simsbury CT             
  224  38/39   F3039 1:06:32  10:43 Kelly Kloc             38 F    96 Prospect CT             
  225   3/6    F5059 1:07:16  10:50 Paula Jones            50 F    92 Bloomfield CT           
  226   4/6    F5059 1:07:20  10:51 Debra St. Germain      50 F   212 Hartford CT             
  227   5/6    F5059 1:08:34  11:03 Joyce Persing          53 F   174 Canton CT               
  228   8/8    M6069 1:09:06  11:08 Warren Miltimore       61 M   153 East Granby CT          
  229  45/46   M3039 1:10:37  11:22 Peter Malloy           35 M   131 Avon CT                 
  230  15/15   F2029 1:11:16  11:29 Tracy Young            25 F   250 Wethersfield CT         
  231   1/1    F6069 1:12:28  11:40 Ann Bennett            63 F    11 Stratford CT            
  232   2/2    M0119 1:13:36  11:51 Kyle Kulinski           8 M   102 Barkhamsted CT          
  233  33/33   M5059 1:14:45  12:02 Larry Morrow           54 M   159 West Suffield CT        
  234  28/28   F4049 1:17:26  12:28 Ellen Card             42 F   644 West Hartford CT        
  235  39/39   F3039 1:18:19  12:37 Jenny Dean             30 F   623 West Hartford CT        
  236  46/46   M3039 1:20:18  12:56 Colin Wilson           39 M   259 Norfolk CT              
  237   6/6    F5059 1:37:29  15:42 Jackie Brown           53 F    22 Winsted CT              
   4/22/2007  2:22PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News