Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Sep8_Dracut_set1.shtml

Dracut Old Home D5K

Dracut, MA, September 8, 2012

[Awards ]

Overall Results

                                                                                                          Page 1
                                            Dracut Old Home Day 5K
                                             Dracut, MA, 09/08/12
                              For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City            St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ========== ==================== ================== == = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/3    MTOP3      MIKE QUINTAL         N Andover MA       34 M  1559   15:45.8  5:06   15:46.1 
    2   2/3    MTOP3      JAMES MURATHA        Lowell MA          37 M  1539   17:25.9  5:38   17:28.0 
    3   3/3    MTOP3      JAMES MUNYWOKY       Lowell MA          33 M  1599   17:32.0  5:40   17:32.0 
    4   1/3    FTOP3      KARA HAAS            Chelmsford MA      41 F  1557   18:05.2  5:51   18:05.7 
    5   1/29   M3039      JUSTIN SOUCY         Hudson NH          31 M   214   18:30.1  5:59   18:30.5 
    6   1/14   M19&U      NATHAN TAYLOR        Dracut MA          17 M     1   19:30.2  6:18   19:30.2 
    7   1/13   M5059      BILL DUMONT          Dracut MA          54 M    96   19:40.0  6:21   19:45.4 
    8   2/14   M19&U      EVAN FAGAN           Dracut MA          12 M   161   19:56.0  6:26   19:56.0 
    9   2/29   M3039      TOM JACKSON          Dracut MA          38 M   208   19:58.9  6:27   20:05.5 
   10   1/18   M2029      ADAM BOISVERT        Tyngsboro MA       21 M   115   20:02.6  6:28   20:10.3 
   11   1/26   M4049      MARC WINTER          Dracut MA          45 M  1593   20:18.9  6:34   20:23.0 
   12   2/18   M2029      ANTHONY GIANNASCA    Dracut MA          25 M  1590   20:30.5  6:37   20:36.1 
   13   3/14   M19&U      JOSHUA HEYL          Tyngsborough MA    16 M   236   20:39.8  6:40   20:40.0 
   14   2/3    FTOP3      NAOMI MWIHAKI        Chelmsford MA      38 F  1594   20:41.1  6:41   20:42.3 
   15   3/18   M2029      NICK ANDREWS         Dracut MA          20 M   140   20:45.6  6:42   20:47.6 
   16   4/18   M2029      CHRISTOPHER WALL     Dracut MA          27 M   136   20:51.3  6:44   20:53.1 
   17   4/14   M19&U      ROBERT LUPIEN        Dracut MA          15 M   192   20:56.1  6:46   21:00.0 
   18   5/14   M19&U      PATRICK HANNON       Lowell MA          16 M   225   21:01.3  6:47   21:02.2 
   19   6/14   M19&U      JESSE CORBIN         Dracut MA          15 M   146   21:01.6  6:47   21:05.1 
   20   2/26   M4049      MICHAEL MONTMINY     Pelham NH          44 M   174   21:56.0  7:05   22:07.1 
   21   3/26   M4049      BILLY MCCARTHY       Tewksbury MA       41 M  1578   21:57.4  7:05   22:08.5 
   22   4/26   M4049      SCOTT JOHNSON        Dracut MA          40 M  1574   21:58.9  7:06   22:06.2 
   23   7/14   M19&U      STEVEN TOSCANO       Pelham NH          18 M   150   22:04.6  7:08   22:07.9 
   24   3/3    FTOP3      CASEY LEONARD        Boston MA          35 F    58   22:08.7  7:09   22:13.8 
   25   2/13   M5059      SHAUN HARRINGTON     Ellington CT       51 M   185   22:09.0  7:09   22:18.7 
   26   3/29   M3039      BRIAN HOLLAND        N Chelmsford MA    30 M   231   22:15.9  7:11   22:20.8 
   27   4/29   M3039      JAMES PEIRCE         Dracut MA          39 M   194   22:20.1  7:13   22:23.0 
   28   1/13   M6069      STAVROS KANARACUS    Lowell MA          67 M   187   22:27.7  7:15   22:30.1 
   29   1/57   F3039      SHANA HALL           Dracut MA          37 F    38   23:04.4  7:27   23:23.4 
   30   5/26   M4049      DOUGLAS KINNAL       Dracut MA          43 M   219   23:08.9  7:29   23:15.6 
   31   2/57   F3039      MAURA MCDONOUGH      East Boston MA     32 F    42   23:11.4  7:29   23:17.1 
   32   8/14   M19&U      CHRISTOPHER KIMBALL  Pepperell MA       13 M   239   23:14.4  7:30   23:21.6 
   33   2/13   M6069      DAN DORAZIO          Billerica MA       65 M  1566   23:18.9  7:32   23:30.6 
   34   5/18   M2029      MICHAEL FILLIPON     Salem NH           22 M   179   23:25.0  7:34   23:26.9 
   35   1/52   F4049      GAYELLEN SILVA       Dracut MA          45 F   228   23:29.2  7:35   23:41.0 
   36   3/13   M5059      LEO GAUDETTE         Dracut MA          54 M  1535   23:29.4  7:35   23:45.5 
   37   5/29   M3039      MATT ATCHUE          Dracut MA          34 M  1583   23:31.8  7:36   23:44.5 
   38   4/13   M5059      HAROLD BERNIER       Lowell MA          57 M   110   23:37.4  7:38   23:48.8 
   39   1/23   F2029      SHAMIR RIVERA        Lowell MA          24 F    95   23:38.6  7:38   23:47.9 
   40   6/29   M3039      EDWARD MCDONOUGH     East Boston MA     32 M    43   23:48.0  7:41   23:53.1 
   41   3/13   M6069      LARRY KIDNEY         Westport MA        63 M   242   23:56.2  7:44   24:02.2 
   42   2/52   F4049      JEANNETTE SENKO      Hudson MA          47 F  1532   23:58.7  7:45   24:06.6 
   43   7/29   M3039      STEVEN PECK          Dracut MA          38 M   133   24:04.7  7:46   24:38.8 
   44   4/13   M6069      TOM HILDRETH         Tyngsboro MA       62 M  1556   24:06.7  7:47   24:13.6 
   45   8/29   M3039      MICHAEL ROSTOSKY     Dracut MA          36 M   204   24:16.8  7:50   24:35.2 
   46   6/26   M4049      GARY BRYAND          Dracut MA          48 M   109   24:30.3  7:55   24:31.6 
   47   3/52   F4049      HEATHER PINTAL       Dracut MA          40 F   175   24:31.2  7:55   24:50.1 
   48   7/26   M4049      STEVE DUPONT         Dracut MA          46 M   124   24:38.6  7:57   24:46.7 
   49   1/24   F5059      VALERIE BROWN        Derry NH           56 F   171   24:44.7  7:59   24:54.9 
   50   2/23   F2029      TIFFANY SOCHA        Tewksbury MA       26 F   172   24:45.8  8:00   24:54.3 
   51   5/13   M6069      BARRY PEARSON        Chelmsford MA      68 M   107   24:47.4  8:00   24:49.4 
   52   6/18   M2029      EMANUEL ORMONDE      Lowell MA          21 M   129   24:50.8  8:01   25:13.1 
   53   7/18   M2029      DANIEL WITTS         Lowell MA          25 M   188   24:55.1  8:03   25:07.9 
   54   3/57   F3039      ERIN KEENE-CROUSE    Chelmsford MA      33 F    71   24:56.2  8:03   25:29.7 
   55   2/24   F5059      CINDY CAMPBELL       Pelham NH          51 F   224   24:58.3  8:04   25:05.1 
   56   4/57   F3039      GRETCHEN DUBUC       Westford MA        39 F    11   24:59.4  8:04   25:31.1 
   57   5/13   M5059      RANDY BURNE          Pelham NH          52 M  1581   25:08.3  8:07   25:10.8 
   58   5/57   F3039      LEAH VINAL           Dracut MA          33 F   212   25:13.3  8:09   25:21.0 
   59   4/52   F4049      ANNETTE ROMANO       Chelmsford MA      49 F   193   25:15.5  8:09   25:27.3 
   60   8/26   M4049      JASON BUTZE          Dracut MA          41 M   145   25:17.9  8:10   25:40.8 
   61   8/18   M2029      ERIC PROUTY          Quincy MA          22 M   138   25:20.2  8:11   25:25.9 
   62   9/29   M3039      ERICH BRYANT         Lowell MA          30 M   210   25:21.6  8:11   25:48.2 
   63   9/14   M19&U      TRAVIS WALLAKER      Pelham NH          15 M    37   25:22.0  8:11   25:43.7 
   64   6/57   F3039      COLLEEN LEBLANC      Chelmsford MA      30 F   232   25:22.4  8:12   25:39.8 
   65   5/52   F4049      ESTELLE MCCORMACK    North Chelmsford M 44 F   222   25:29.5  8:14   25:37.5 
   66  10/29   M3039      BILL WELCH           Dracut MA          34 M    24   25:34.5  8:15   25:52.9 
   67   9/18   M2029      ALEX BARIL           Dracut MA          24 M    40   25:43.0  8:18   25:59.8 
   68  10/18   M2029      MATT BROE            Turners Falls MA   26 M   159   25:48.5  8:20   26:24.5 
   69   3/23   F2029      SHALMAI RIVERA       Lowell MA          24 F    87   26:05.9  8:26   26:15.1 
   70  11/18   M2029      PETER CAPRARO        Dracut MA          25 M   170   26:07.0  8:26   26:10.6 
   71   6/52   F4049      TRACI COLLINS        Dracut MA          42 F   120   26:11.9  8:28   26:22.9 
   72   7/52   F4049      LINDA MCCARTHY       Dracut MA          49 F  1530   26:15.4  8:29   26:40.3 
   73  11/29   M3039      JASON SIMPSON        Dracut MA          36 M    59   26:18.1  8:30   26:32.6 
   74  12/29   M3039      STEPHEN HALL         Dracut MA          37 M    39   26:18.2  8:30   26:36.3 
   75   9/26   M4049      MIKE O'LEARY         Dracut MA          45 M   127   26:20.1  8:30   26:35.8 
   76  13/29   M3039      ED MORGAN            Dracut MA          38 M   220   26:22.0  8:31   26:28.7 
   77   4/23   F2029      MICHELLE SOLEDADE    Dracut MA          28 F   132   26:33.1  8:34   26:40.4 
   78   7/57   F3039      MELINDA PELOQUIN     Tyngsboro MA       36 F   163   26:36.0  8:35   26:58.4 
   79  10/14   M19&U      SAM SPENCE           Dracut MA          14 M   184   26:38.9  8:36   26:39.7 
   80   6/13   M5059      ED FAGAN             Dracut MA          50 M   160   26:45.8  8:38   27:09.2 
   81   3/24   F5059      KIM SO               Dracut MA          50 F    73   26:49.0  8:40   26:53.6 
   82   8/52   F4049      CHERYL MENNELLA      Dracut MA          45 F  1598   26:54.6  8:41   26:58.1 
   83   8/57   F3039      FAITH ANTONELLI      Lowell MA          39 F    28   26:55.9  8:42   27:25.3 
   84   9/57   F3039      MICHELLE SANTOS      Dracut MA          38 F  1591   27:01.9  8:44   27:22.1 
   85   6/13   M6069      RICHARD WALSH        Dracut MA          63 M   202   27:02.3  8:44   27:14.7 
   86   4/24   F5059      ROSANNE TOSCANO      Pelham NH          56 F    99   27:26.2  8:51   27:35.4 
   87  10/26   M4049      DAN RUBERY           Windham NH         48 M    63   27:26.7  8:52   27:48.2 
   88   5/23   F2029      BRIANNA MASSE        Lowell MA          28 F   139   27:29.1  8:52   28:06.7 
   89  14/29   M3039      ERIC BURTON          Woburn MA          37 M    29   27:32.1  8:53   27:49.8 
   90  10/57   F3039      RACHEL GORMADY       Dracut MA          34 F    88   27:32.6  8:54   27:43.2 
   91   7/13   M6069      FRANCIS QUINLAN      Lowell MA          63 M  1577   27:34.6  8:54   27:37.2 
   92   9/52   F4049      TERRI PALLIS         Pepperell MA       42 F   111   27:36.3  8:55   27:42.5 
   93  12/18   M2029      NATHAN GIBSON        Cambridge MA       24 M    78   27:40.2  8:56   27:51.4 
   94   6/23   F2029      JENNY HO             Dracut MA          24 F    83   27:46.3  8:58   27:52.2 
   95  11/26   M4049      DAVID BURNS          Lowell MA          47 M    98   27:46.8  8:58   28:36.5 
   96  12/26   M4049      SCOTT CASPER         Chelmsford MA      44 M  1561   27:55.8  9:01   28:44.2 
   97   7/13   M5059      JAMES TOSCANO        Pelham NH          55 M   149   27:55.9  9:01   28:05.3 
   98  15/29   M3039      NOAH PIPER           Cambridge MA       31 M   152   27:58.7  9:02   28:18.2 
   99   8/13   M5059      BILL GREENWOOD       Dracut MA          57 M     4   28:10.9  9:06   28:15.3 
  100   7/23   F2029      BETHANY EVANS        Dracut MA          28 F  1537   28:13.4  9:07   28:20.7 
  101  13/26   M4049      RUSSEL MONKS         Lowell MA          43 M   248   28:17.8  9:08   28:46.2 
  102  14/26   M4049      NATHAN SPRAGUE       Pelham NH          43 M  1565   28:18.1  9:08   28:46.3 
  103  10/52   F4049      COLLEEN CASPER       Dracut MA          48 F    68   28:18.4  9:08   28:40.9 
  104  11/57   F3039      MELISSA ALEXA        Tyngsboro MA       36 F   105   28:24.3  9:10   28:47.1 
  105  16/29   M3039      VITO ROUSSELL        Dracut MA          32 M   101   28:25.5  9:11   28:36.0 
  106  15/26   M4049      ROBERT RHODES        Dracut MA          48 M   119   28:30.0  9:12   28:30.0 
  107   8/23   F2029      KATHRYN PURTELL      Dracut MA          29 F   148   28:31.5  9:13   28:54.5 
  108  12/57   F3039      JULIE BUCHANAN       Dracut MA          39 F   206   28:32.0  9:13   28:54.7 
  109  13/57   F3039      KELLY CORMIER        Dracut MA          35 F   205   28:32.1  9:13   28:54.6 
  110  14/57   F3039      AMIE MARION          Dracut MA          38 F    92   28:36.1  9:14   28:40.8 
  111  11/52   F4049      ERIN TASIOPOULOS     Dracut MA          47 F   246   28:41.5  9:16   28:54.4 
  112  13/18   M2029      NICHOLAS ENG         Dracut MA          24 M    84   28:45.6  9:17   28:48.6 
  113  17/29   M3039      PETE KUSA            Dracut MA          31 M  1579   28:50.8  9:19   28:59.1 
  114  16/26   M4049      MICHAEL ANDREOTTOLA  Haverhill MA       43 M    91   29:06.9  9:24   29:07.0 
  115   1/5    F19&U      ALEXIS MILLS         Dracut MA          12 F   199   29:07.4  9:24   29:12.4 
  116  12/52   F4049      LILLIAN M. BERNIER   Lowell MA          49 F     3   29:07.6  9:24   29:12.2 
  117  18/29   M3039      DAVID FAUVEL         Lowell MA          39 M   229   29:22.5  9:29   29:25.3 
  118   5/24   F5059      PRISCILLA GRIFFIN    Dracut MA          51 F    32   29:26.2  9:30   29:37.8 
  119  13/52   F4049      MARISA CRAIG         Dracut MA          41 F    41   29:44.5  9:36   29:56.1 
  120   6/24   F5059      KATHY ANDERSON       Dracut MA          51 F    46   29:44.5  9:36   29:58.7 
  121   9/23   F2029      BREANNA DEVINE       Lowell MA          21 F   237   29:48.0  9:37   30:19.9 
  122  15/57   F3039      HILLARY PETERS       Dracut MA          33 F   108   30:01.1  9:41   30:18.6 
  123  14/52   F4049      GINA RUBERY          Windham NH         46 F    62   30:03.8  9:42   30:24.9 
  124  10/23   F2029      SARAH MARTINEZ       Lowell MA          29 F   217   30:04.6  9:43   30:10.8 
  125  11/23   F2029      HESTER ROCK          Lawrence MA        29 F   166   30:04.8  9:43   30:31.2 
  126  19/29   M3039      AL GLAESER           Lawrence MA        39 M   165   30:05.5  9:43   30:31.5 
  127   9/13   M5059      MICHAEL TGIBIDES     Dracut MA          52 M   154   30:05.8  9:43   30:08.8 
  128  12/23   F2029      AMBER ZAPATKA        Lowell MA          24 F    94   30:06.6  9:43   30:16.3 
  129  15/52   F4049      LORNA CORBIN         Dracut MA          47 F    76   30:09.8  9:44   30:31.0 
  130  16/57   F3039      MELANIE WENTWORTH    Dracut MA          37 F   168   30:11.0  9:45   30:34.4 
  131  13/23   F2029      KIMBERLY LAPOINTE    Dracut MA          21 F   221   30:12.6  9:45   30:32.7 
  132  14/18   M2029      ROBERT CAKOUNES      Nilsen Ave MA      23 M   104   30:14.6  9:46   30:20.0 
  133  17/57   F3039      RHONDA ARPIN         Dracut MA          31 F   216   30:14.8  9:46   30:21.1 
  134  16/52   F4049      SANDY TGIBIDES       Dracut MA          49 F   153   30:18.1  9:47   30:21.2 
  135  18/57   F3039      KAREN GRACE          Lowell MA          33 F   183   30:19.4  9:47   30:30.1 
  136  11/14   M19&U      EVAN MILLS           Dracut MA          10 M   198   30:23.6  9:49   30:29.1 
  137  20/29   M3039      ARTHUR INYAGWA       Dracut MA          35 M   141   30:24.8  9:49   30:30.0 
  138  19/57   F3039      ASHLEY BRAWN         Lowell MA          31 F   137   30:35.2  9:52   31:06.4 
  139  20/57   F3039      JESSICA SMITH        Dracut MA          34 F    21   30:43.6  9:55   30:57.2 
  140   7/24   F5059      IRIS MALLIARUS       Dracut MA          55 F  1534   30:45.5  9:56   30:55.2 
  141   8/24   F5059      JOY KEEFE            Dracut MA          52 F  1597   30:49.0  9:57   31:04.7 
  142   1/3    F6069      MICKEY KIDNEY        Westport MA        61 F   243   30:49.1  9:57   31:00.8 
  143  21/57   F3039      DANIELLE SULLIVAN    Dracut MA          30 F   181   30:59.6 10:00   31:28.8 
  144  12/14   M19&U      DREW SAGAL           Wilmington MA      12 M  1582   31:02.4 10:01   31:11.5 
  145  17/52   F4049      THERESA DEVINCENTIS  Tyngsboro MA       41 F  1592   31:06.9 10:03   31:27.9 
  146   1/2    M7099      GEORGE LESLIE        Chelmsford MA      80 M  1558   31:13.4 10:05   31:33.8 
  147  18/52   F4049      SANDRA USHER         Dracut MA          49 F   121   31:17.3 10:06   31:59.4 
  148  19/52   F4049      AMY DONAHUE          Dracut MA          42 F  1575   31:17.6 10:06   31:58.2 
  149  20/52   F4049      EILEEN BERUBE        Dracut MA          46 F  1569   31:17.9 10:06   31:19.1 
  150  17/26   M4049      RONALD BERUBE        Dracut MA          47 M  1570   31:17.9 10:06   31:19.0 
  151  21/52   F4049      JENNIFER MOYNIHAN    Dracut MA          40 F   164   31:18.9 10:07   31:33.7 
  152  21/29   M3039      EDWARD CIRAMELLA     Dracut MA          36 M    30   31:18.9 10:07   31:54.3 
  153  22/52   F4049      THERESA MORISSETTE   Dracut MA          45 F   103   31:19.0 10:07   31:33.8 
  154  14/23   F2029      AMANDA MARTIN        Dracut MA          29 F    49   31:19.2 10:07   31:54.4 
  155  15/23   F2029      ALISON GALASSO       Dracut MA          25 F   135   31:27.3 10:09   31:40.8 
  156  15/18   M2029      JONATHAN SHEPHERD    Dracut MA          24 M   218   31:30.6 10:10   31:49.8 
  157  10/13   M5059      BRIAN STEC           Dracut MA          50 M   200   31:34.0 10:11   31:52.0 
  158   2/2    M7099      HAL RUBIN            Andover MA         73 M   156   31:39.3 10:13   31:49.1 
  159  23/52   F4049      VALERIE CAHILI       Dracut MA          42 F   244   31:42.4 10:14   32:19.1 
  160   9/24   F5059      MARTHA O'BRIEN       Methuen MA         56 F    52   31:43.0 10:14   31:59.8 
  161   2/5    F19&U      JULIANNA FAGAN       Dracut MA          12 F   162   31:54.1 10:18   31:59.3 
  162  24/52   F4049      JEAN O'LEARY         Dracut MA          42 F   128   31:54.5 10:18   32:10.3 
  163  22/57   F3039      JESSICA WILKEY       Lowell MA          34 F  1596   32:07.1 10:22   32:11.5 
  164   8/13   M6069      RICK MARAIS          Tyngsboro MA       60 M    75   32:15.8 10:25   32:40.0 
  165  10/24   F5059      KAREN MORRISON       Chelmsford MA      51 F    44   32:21.5 10:27   32:35.9 
  166  23/57   F3039      CAROLYN ATCHUE       Dracut MA          34 F   158   32:22.3 10:27   32:35.3 
  167  11/24   F5059      ROBIN BOISVERT       Tyngsboro MA       54 F   114   32:26.9 10:29   32:38.5 
  168  24/57   F3039      KATE GOSSELIN        Lawrence MA        39 F   177   32:40.7 10:33   33:07.2 
  169  25/52   F4049      SHERRI OTOSKI        Dracut MA          41 F  1572   32:53.9 10:37   33:08.8 
  170  25/57   F3039      AMANDA TOUSIGNANT    Dracut MA          30 F  1576   33:21.3 10:46   34:03.8 
  171   3/5    F19&U      JASMINE ORTIZ        Dracut MA          16 F  1564   33:31.8 10:49   33:58.8 
  172  26/52   F4049      ELIZABETH ALVAREZ    Dracut MA          40 F  1563   33:34.7 10:50   34:01.8 
  173  18/26   M4049      STEVE BISSON         Dracut MD          48 M   178   33:36.7 10:51   34:02.1 
  174  27/52   F4049      JAYNE TEAL           Dracut MA          48 F     2   33:37.5 10:51   33:51.8 
  175  19/26   M4049      DAVID JEAN           Dracut MA          44 M  1533   33:42.3 10:53   33:49.3 
  176  28/52   F4049      AMY BREEN            Dracut MA          40 F    51   33:44.2 10:53   34:13.6 
  177  29/52   F4049      PAULA CANELA         Dracut MA          40 F   176   33:47.9 10:55   34:35.1 
  178  30/52   F4049      RENEE JEZAK          Dracut MA          45 F   182   33:48.0 10:55   34:11.8 
  179  31/52   F4049      DEBBIE NORDSTROM     Dracut MA          42 F  1562   33:48.7 10:55   33:56.8 
  180  26/57   F3039      ERIN MARIE           Dracut MA          36 F   116   33:57.9 10:58   34:26.6 
  181                     RUNNER UNKNOWN       Dracut                M    86   33:58.0 10:58   34:04.5 
  182  16/23   F2029      SARA GIANNASCA       Dracut MA          24 F  1527   33:58.4 10:58   34:04.6 
  183  22/29   M3039      JEFFREY PLACKER      Pelham NH          37 M    36   34:00.5 10:59   34:21.8 
  184  12/24   F5059      FRANCINE CORBIN      Pelham NH          58 F    35   34:02.4 10:59   34:22.3 
  185  23/29   M3039      DANIEL MCOSKER       Dracut MA          37 M   190   34:05.6 11:00   34:17.8 
  186  17/23   F2029      SAMANTHA JENSEN      Dracut MA          26 F   189   34:10.0 11:02   34:31.3 
  187  27/57   F3039      KERRY WOODS          Dracut MA          36 F   230   34:10.3 11:02   34:27.6 
  188  18/23   F2029      NICOLE DARVIRRIS     Cambridge MA       25 F   151   34:31.2 11:09   34:50.8 
  189  32/52   F4049      DIANE COCKROFT       Dracut MA          48 F   203   34:37.9 11:11   34:51.8 
  190  33/52   F4049      MICHELLE BOERMEESTER Dracut MA          45 F  1568   34:42.4 11:12   34:57.0 
  191  28/57   F3039      TINA SHEAHAN         Dracut MA          31 F   245   34:46.6 11:14   35:19.0 
  192   9/13   M6069      EDWARD CURRAN        Methuen MA         63 M   195   34:55.0 11:16   35:28.1 
  193  24/29   M3039      MATTHEW CURRAN       Methuen MA         36 M  1536   34:56.5 11:17   35:28.7 
  194  29/57   F3039      MARY GANAS           Dracut MA          31 F  1531   34:57.7 11:17   35:25.9 
  195  30/57   F3039      SARA ORLANDO         Dracut MA          33 F   209   35:01.9 11:19   35:09.7 
  196  31/57   F3039      JOY FRY              Dracut MA          32 F    19   35:02.7 11:19   35:16.0 
  197   4/5    F19&U      MINTA NOTINI         Pelham NH          16 F     5   35:03.6 11:19   35:21.2 
  198  16/18   M2029      DAVE DUCHARME        Methuen MA         28 M   213   35:05.3 11:20   35:44.3 
  199  32/57   F3039      JENNIFER COOK        Dracut MA          34 F   234   35:06.8 11:20   35:30.1 
  200  33/57   F3039      RENEE KELLEHER       Lowell MA          36 F    34   35:14.7 11:23   35:25.8 
  201   2/3    F6069      JOHANNA RILEY        Lowell MA          64 F     7   35:19.3 11:24   35:59.4 
  202  20/26   M4049      BOB GANTZ            Dracut MA          43 M    81   35:27.4 11:27   35:32.0 
  203  19/23   F2029      STEPHANIE CORBETT    Wilmington MA      20 F    82   35:27.7 11:27   35:32.2 
  204  34/52   F4049      DIANE MILLER         Tyngsboro MA       47 F   167   35:30.1 11:28   35:50.2 
  205  35/52   F4049      LISA BROUILLETTE     Dracut MA          40 F   211   35:36.7 11:30   36:00.1 
  206  25/29   M3039      SHANE COOK           Dracut MA          39 M   235   35:40.4 11:31   36:05.2 
  207  34/57   F3039      HOLLY GERMAIN        Dracut MA          31 F  1584   35:49.9 11:34   36:22.2 
  208  26/29   M3039      KEITH GERMAIN        Dracut MA          31 M  1585   35:51.0 11:34   36:22.0 
  209  13/24   F5059      LINDA POULIN         Dracut MA          52 F    57   36:04.2 11:39   36:40.6 
  210  35/57   F3039      ERICA RAWLINSON      Everett MA         30 F  1567   36:15.8 11:42   36:43.2 
  211  17/18   M2029      BILL BONEZAR         Dracut MA          29 M  1538   36:21.5 11:44   36:28.9 
  212  36/57   F3039      CHRISSY MICHAUD      Dracut MA          36 F   241   36:28.9 11:47   36:45.7 
  213  27/29   M3039      ROBERT MICHAUD       Dracut MA          39 M   240   36:29.5 11:47   36:45.6 
  214  11/13   M5059      SEAN COPLEY          Dracut MA          54 M   142   36:40.9 11:50   37:00.0 
  215  36/52   F4049      TAMMY GOOCH          Dracut MA          42 F   157   36:45.2 11:52   37:00.2 
  216  20/23   F2029      ASHLEY PARK          Tyngsboro MA       20 F    33   37:05.9 11:59   37:07.7 
  217   5/5    F19&U      HILLIARY COMEAU      Tewksbury MA       19 F    17   37:06.0 11:59   37:07.7 
  218  13/14   M19&U      DEREK SABBAG         Tewksbury MA       18 M    18   37:06.0 11:59   37:07.6 
  219  37/57   F3039      SHARON COLLINGE      Lowell MA          36 F    45   37:20.0 12:03   37:49.8 
  220  38/57   F3039      JEANETTE FLYNN       Dracut MA          34 F     8   37:28.9 12:06   37:54.3 
  221  39/57   F3039      MATTY DONOVAN        Lowell MA          31 F    61   37:29.0 12:06   37:54.1 
  222  14/24   F5059      DEBRA AHERN          Dracut MA          53 F    12   37:50.5 12:13   38:20.8 
  223  37/52   F4049      SHEILA DESTRAMP      Hudson NH          49 F    56   37:54.7 12:14   38:31.9 
  224  21/26   M4049      MATTHEW KIELEE       Dracut MA          40 M  1573   38:01.0 12:16   38:36.7 
  225  40/57   F3039      STEPHANIE COUDEVILLE Dracut MA          32 F    14   38:10.3 12:19   38:41.2 
  226  28/29   M3039      GRES DESROCHERS      Dracut MA          37 M  1560   38:18.1 12:22   38:34.0 
  227  10/13   M6069      LEO R. ROBITAILLE    Dracut MA          66 M    50   38:22.1 12:23   39:02.1 
  228  22/26   M4049      MARK MILLER          Tyngsboro MA       48 M  1571   38:28.9 12:25   39:03.4 
  229  15/24   F5059      KAREN LACHAPELLE     Lowell MA          52 F   131   38:31.3 12:26   38:59.1 
  230  41/57   F3039      CRYSTAL SILVA        Dracut MA          32 F   130   38:31.6 12:26   38:58.6 
  231  42/57   F3039      ERIN CAPLES          Dracut MA          34 F   122   38:45.2 12:31   39:03.6 
  232  23/26   M4049      PAUL FAUVEL          Dracut MA          47 M   233   38:49.0 12:32   39:29.2 
  233  24/26   M4049      SCOTT DOLLIVER       Tewksbury MA       43 M    25   38:51.1 12:32   39:06.1 
  234  43/57   F3039      DOROTHY LUONGO       Pelham NH          30 F    54   38:52.3 12:33   39:21.3 
  235  38/52   F4049      LAURIE JAREK         Dracut MA          41 F    93   38:53.6 12:33   39:36.4 
  236  44/57   F3039      ERIN SIMPSON         Dracut MA          37 F    60   39:09.2 12:38   39:35.1 
  237  45/57   F3039      GLORIA COSTARAKIS    Dracut MA          31 F  1589   39:11.6 12:39   39:40.7 
  238  39/52   F4049      RENEE WILLIAMS       Dracut MA          46 F   247   39:26.6 12:44   39:40.4 
  239  16/24   F5059      KATHY DAME           Methuen MA         52 F  1587   39:40.0 12:48   40:05.2 
  240  18/18   M2029      ADAM FURTADO         Dracut MA          20 M   100   40:08.1 12:57   40:09.8 
  241  40/52   F4049      TRISH RYAN           Dracut MA          47 F  1580   40:25.9 13:03   41:08.5 
  242  11/13   M6069      TOM MAGINNIS         Dracut MA          69 M    66   40:49.8 13:11   41:04.4 
  243  46/57   F3039      HEIDI HALKO          Dracut MA          31 F  1588   41:07.5 13:16   41:41.3 
  244  41/52   F4049      LISA MONTMINY        Pelham NH          42 F   173   41:16.1 13:19   41:33.5 
  245  47/57   F3039      JENNIFER DAVIS       Dracut MA          39 F   113   41:46.7 13:29   42:11.6 
  246  48/57   F3039      KIMBERLY JENSEN      Blackstone MA      37 F   238   42:03.3 13:34   42:25.6 
  247  49/57   F3039      AUDRA JENSEN         Blackstone MA      38 F   191   42:03.5 13:35   42:25.6 
  248  25/26   M4049      BOB PHILPOT          Lowell MA          42 M    20   42:27.5 13:42   43:00.4 
  249  50/57   F3039      JENNIFER IRIZARRY    Brockton MA        38 F    26   42:48.8 13:49   43:26.9 
  250  12/13   M6069      CHARLIE BROE         Lowell MA          62 M   123   43:00.2 13:53   43:36.3 
  251  51/57   F3039      MELISSA PERRITANO    Dracut MA          33 F  1595   43:28.4 14:02   43:32.8 
  252  42/52   F4049      KIMBERLEY BREAULT    Dracut MA          45 F   112   44:07.6 14:15   44:32.3 
  253  26/26   M4049      STEPHEN BRYAN        Lowell MA          45 M    27   45:14.9 14:36   45:55.0 
  254  21/23   F2029      JUDY THOMAS          Bedford MA         28 F   226   45:42.2 14:45   46:19.1 
  255  52/57   F3039      ALYSON MASSE         Brighton MA        35 F   186   46:07.1 14:53   46:27.5 
  256  22/23   F2029      RENEE GAUTHIER       Dracut MA          22 F  1529   46:31.6 15:01   47:15.9 
  257  43/52   F4049      LUISE GAUTHIER       Dracut MA          49 F  1528   46:32.3 15:01   47:15.3 
  258  44/52   F4049      ANJA BEUTEL          Lowell MA          44 F    74   46:55.2 15:09   47:34.9 
  259   3/3    F6069      KATHY BATEMAN        Dracut MA          62 F   117   47:34.3 15:21   48:20.4 
  260  53/57   F3039      KRISSY OLSON         Townsend MA        33 F   118   47:34.4 15:21   48:20.1 
  261  54/57   F3039      NICOLE SLINEY        Dracut MA          30 F   227   47:47.4 15:25   48:24.7 
  262  12/13   M5059      ED THIBEAULT         Tuscon AZ          55 M    53   47:58.0 15:29   48:07.9 
  263  55/57   F3039      JENNIFER ROBLES      Dracut MA          36 F   102   47:58.8 15:29   48:08.0 
  264  45/52   F4049      ELIZABETH REIDY      Melrose MA         45 F   196   48:06.1 15:31   48:22.9 
  265  17/24   F5059      KATHLEEN MCNAMARA    Dracut MA          56 F   197   48:06.8 15:32   48:23.7 
  266  46/52   F4049      KAREN SHURTLEFF      Dracut MA          42 F    22   48:23.2 15:37   49:01.5 
  267  13/13   M5059      BERNARD JONES        Pelham NH          53 M   126   48:27.8 15:38   49:12.4 
  268  13/13   M6069      ROCKY PROVENCHER     Dracut MA          66 M    77   48:34.2 15:41   49:11.9 
  269  14/14   M19&U      DAVID GENDRON        Dracut MA           9 M   144   49:54.4 16:06   50:41.4 
  270  47/52   F4049      LISA PERKINS         Dracut MA          41 F   143   50:36.6 16:20   51:23.0 
  271  18/24   F5059      KAREN JONES          Pelham NH          51 F   125   50:36.6 16:20   51:23.2 
  272  19/24   F5059      CAROL GOUVEIA        Dracut MA          51 F    70   51:49.7 16:44   52:44.9 
  273  48/52   F4049      ANDREA CONNELLY      Darcut MA          49 F    97   51:54.9 16:45   52:19.3 
  274  49/52   F4049      SHARELLE LOPEZ       Methuen MA         42 F    79   51:59.4 16:47   52:50.1 
  275  20/24   F5059      CLAIRE STEVENS       Hudson NH          50 F   207   51:59.5 16:47   52:50.3 
  276  50/52   F4049      MICHELLE RICHTER     Tyngsboro MA       41 F   201   52:09.2 16:50   52:21.5 
  277  21/24   F5059      CHRISTINE LONGO      Salem NH           53 F   180   52:57.4 17:05   53:31.8 
  278  23/23   F2029      MELISSA STEIGER      Lowell MA          26 F    48   52:59.3 17:06   53:31.7 
  279  22/24   F5059      JANICE MULRONEY      Salem NH           57 F  1586   52:59.4 17:06   53:33.8 
  280  56/57   F3039      AMANDA HOWE          Merrimack NH       35 F   250   53:22.6 17:14   54:04.0 
  281  29/29   M3039      DAVID JOHNSON        Dracut MA          35 M   249   53:23.9 17:14   54:05.2 
  282  51/52   F4049      DARLENE ADAMS        Tynsborough MA     46 F   169   55:32.7 17:56   55:45.6 
  283  23/24   F5059      ANN BRATTON          Dracut MA          57 F   223   57:58.0 18:42   58:52.3 
  284  57/57   F3039      KERRI JOHNSTON       Littleton MA       36 F    89   57:58.4 18:43   58:52.5 
  285  52/52   F4049      DEBORAH SMITH        Nroth Andover MA   46 F    69   58:02.7 18:44   58:53.9 
  286  24/24   F5059      EKATERINI KARIPIDIS  Billerica MA       52 F    72   58:26.1 18:51   59:19.1