Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Sep29_Gordon_set1.shtml

Gordon XC Invitational

Wenham, MA, September 29, 2012

[Team Women | Overall Men | Team Men ]

Overall Women

RaceWire

Overall Finish List - Women

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class
   1      1    542  HANNAH ZYDANOWICZ     Roger Williams                          18:36.2  5:59/M    SO
   2      2   8179  PRIYANKA FOUDA        Wellesley                               18:46.9  6:02/M    FR
   3      3    494  KERYN THORVALDSEN     Lesley                                  18:49.9  6:03/M    SR
   4      4    560  ALLYN DOYLE           St. Anselm                              18:50.7  6:03/M    SR
   5      5   8215  AMY TRAINQUE          Westfield State                         18:51.2  6:04/M    SO
   6      6   8115  MADDIE HAYES          SNHU                                    18:56.2  6:05/M    JR
   7      7   8186  CRISTINA LUCAS        Wellesley                               18:59.2  6:06/M    SR
   8      8   8191  ADA SMITH             Wellesley                               19:01.0  6:07/M    SR
   9      9   8171  TAYLOR BICKFORD       Wellesley                               19:06.9  6:08/M    SO
  10     10   8122  STACEY WOJCIK         SNHU                                    19:07.7  6:09/M    FR
  11     11    493  LEAH MILLER           Lesley                                  19:08.4  6:09/M    JR
  12     12    379  ANDREA FISHER         Bates                                   19:09.4  6:09/M    JR
  13     13    596  EMA WALDSCHMIDT       Salve Regina                            19:16.4  6:12/M    JR
  14     14    377  ADDIE CULLENBERG      Bates                                   19:16.6  6:12/M    FY
  15     15   8164  MICHAELA MORAN        UNE                                     19:19.4  6:13/M    FR
  16     16   8213  RACHAEL CARDIN        Westfield State                         19:21.5  6:13/M    SR
  17     17   8214  VICTORIA VAN-ALSTINE TWestfield State                         19:25.4  6:15/M    SO
  18     18   8236  LAURA FURFARO         JWU                                     19:26.6  6:15/M    SR
  19     19    595  AUBREY PALMQUIST      Salve Regina                            19:27.5  6:15/M    FR
  20     20    531  JAIMEE DORSEY         RIC                                     19:31.1  6:17/M    FR
  21     21    372  MERRILL BRADY         Bates                                   19:35.0  6:18/M    SR
  22     22    380  SARAH FUSCO           Bates                                   19:38.2  6:19/M    SO
  23     23   8140  COLLEEN AHERN         UNE                                     19:38.5  6:19/M    JR
  24     24    572  ERIKA PAKALNIS        St. Anselm                              19:39.2  6:19/M    FR
  25     25   8192  MARGARET WEHNER       Wellesley                               19:41.0  6:20/M    JR
  26     26    445  KIMBERLY SHEPHERD     Endicott                                19:42.2  6:20/M    SR
  27     27    565  MICHAELA JANCSY       St. Anselm                              19:44.1  6:21/M    SO
  28     28   8195  ASHLYNNE XIARHOS      Westfield State                         19:45.0  6:21/M    FR
  29     29    475  LEANNE BEEDLE         Gordon                                  19:47.4  6:22/M    FR
  30     30   8177  ALI DUNN              Wellesley                               19:49.1  6:22/M    SO
  31     31    389  ISABELLE UNGER        Bates                                   19:49.1  6:22/M    FY
  32     32   8194  JENN HOLLEY           Westfield State                         19:51.0  6:23/M    SO
  33     33    393  AMI CURTIS            Eastern Nazerene                        19:53.0  6:24/M    SR
  34     34    570  KATHARINE MEINERTZ    St. Anselm                              19:53.2  6:24/M    JR
  35     35    378  ISABEL FERGUSON       Bates                                   19:55.5  6:24/M    FY
  36     36    495  ANA LUTKEVICH         Lesley                                  20:00.1  6:26/M    JR
  37     37   8148  ANNELISE DONAHUE      UNE                                     20:03.4  6:27/M    SO
  38     38    534  REBECCA TELLIER       RIC                                     20:03.5  6:27/M    FR
  39     39    569  JOANNA MARCZYK        St. Anselm                              20:04.2  6:27/M    JR
  40     40   8157  NATALIE HARDMAN       UNE                                     20:06.0  6:28/M    SO
  41     41    496  EMILIA MCGRATH        Lesley                                  20:06.5  6:28/M    FR
  42     42   8196  ABBY MONETTE          Westfield State                         20:07.4  6:28/M    FR
  43     43    405  ALI DOKUS             Emerson                                 20:08.2  6:28/M      
  44     44    417  JOSLYN DELSIGNORE     Emmanuel                                20:08.5  6:28/M    SR
  45     45    547  NINA GROSECLOSE       Roger Williams                          20:09.6  6:29/M    SR
  46     46    598  RACHEL GEDANSKY       Salve Regina                            20:10.2  6:29/M    FR
  47     47    467  ALYSSA LAMBERT        Franklin Pierce                         20:10.7  6:29/M    FR
  48     48    371  LILIANE URSO          Assumption                              20:12.7  6:30/M    FR
  49     49   8152  ERIN EDWARDS          UNE                                     20:15.5  6:31/M    SO
  50     50   8207  LYNSAY WRAY           Westfield State                         20:19.4  6:32/M    SR
  51     51   8238  KATE LEVINSON         JWU                                     20:20.0  6:32/M    SR
  52     52    548  KATIE O'KOREN         Roger Williams                          20:20.2  6:32/M    SR
  53     53   8101  ALI GALLIPOLI         Salve Regina                            20:20.4  6:32/M    SR
  54     54    537  CHRISTINA DICK        Rivier                                  20:20.6  6:32/M    FR
  55     55    555  COURTNEY BENNETT      St. Anselm                              20:22.0  6:33/M    SO
  56     56    354  MARA FOOTIT           Assumption                              20:22.2  6:33/M    FR
  57     57    456  ERIN HAYNES           Endicott                                20:22.9  6:33/M    SO
  58     58   8237  JESSICA KLEPPER       JWU                                     20:24.9  6:34/M    SR
  59  (< 5)   8728  KAYLA LEGASSIE        UMPI                                    20:25.7  6:34/M    SO
  60     59    385  LISA REEDICH          Bates                                   20:26.5  6:34/M    SR
  61     60    480  KATIE HAKANSON-STACY  Gordon                                  20:28.9  6:35/M    SR
  62     61    599  JOELLE ROSS           Salve Regina                            20:29.9  6:35/M    FR
  63     62    468  SHANNON LOZIER        Franklin Pierce                         20:31.0  6:36/M    FR
  64  (> 7)   8205  OLIVA MARSHALL        Westfield State                         20:33.0  6:36/M    SO
  65     63    443  JILLIAN MENDES        Endicott                                20:34.8  6:37/M    JR
  66     64    566  STEPHANIE KEARSLEY    St. Anselm                              20:36.9  6:37/M    JR
  67     65    429  JULIE ROBERTS         Emmanuel                                20:37.2  6:38/M    FR
  68  (> 7)    383  ALISON MACKAY         Bates                                   20:37.3  6:38/M    FY
  69  (> 7)   8201  ANDREA DOMINGS        Westfield State                         20:37.5  6:38/M    JR
  70     66   8170  DORIS BERMAN          Wellesley                               20:37.9  6:38/M    JR
  71     67   8100  JACKIE OFRIA          Salve Regina                            20:38.3  6:38/M    FR
  72  (> 7)   8175  CAROLYN CHELIUS       Wellesley                               20:38.7  6:38/M    FR
  73     68   8119  CHRISTINA MONTEFUSCO  SNHU                                    20:39.5  6:38/M    SR
  74     69   8226  KATIE SCHMIDT         WNE                                     20:40.1  6:39/M    SO
  75  (> 7)   8206  ADRIANNE STELMACK     Westfield State                         20:40.9  6:39/M    FR
  76     70   8133  PAIGE WEICHMAN        UMM                                     20:42.0  6:39/M    JR
  77     71    477  MARIAH GEIGER         Gordon                                  20:43.0  6:40/M    FR
  78  (> 7)   8189  SKYE ROBERTS          Wellesley                               20:44.2  6:40/M    JR
  79  (> 7)   8199  CAROLYN CONNOLLY      Westfield State                         20:46.1  6:41/M    SR
  80     72    478  SAMANTHA GOEDEKE      Gordon                                  20:48.3  6:41/M    SR
  81  (> 7)   8181  MADELINE GORCHELS     Wellesley                               20:49.5  6:42/M    FR
  82     73   8103  SHANNON HOLDEN        Salve Regina                            20:50.3  6:42/M    FR
  83  (> 7)    575  SIERRA SWORDS         St. Anselm                              20:52.2  6:43/M    FR
  84  (> 7)   8183  MINA JUHN             Wellesley                               20:53.2  6:43/M    SR
  85     74    362  NICOLE MASSOUD        Assumption                              20:53.3  6:43/M    SO
  86  (> 7)   8102  LEA CURE              Salve Regina                            20:53.6  6:43/M    FR
  87     75   8158  KIM HENTZ             UNE                                     20:54.2  6:43/M    SR
  88     76   8221  HANNAH LAVIOLETTE     WNE                                     20:55.0  6:44/M    SR
  89     77    482  ELIZABETH NORCINI     Gordon                                  20:58.2  6:45/M    FR
  90     78    365  MEGHAN PAQUET         Assumption                              20:58.6  6:45/M    FR
  91     79    546  LAUREN RICCARDI       Roger Williams                          20:59.1  6:45/M    SR
  92     80    440  JOCELYN ANN KANE      Endicott                                20:59.9  6:45/M    SO
  93  (> 7)    563  LAUREN DUFFY          St. Anselm                              21:00.0  6:45/M    JR
  94  (> 7)    562  ELIZABETH DUFFY       St. Anselm                              21:00.3  6:45/M    JE
  95  (> 7)   8178  CHLOE EMERSON         Wellesley                               21:01.3  6:45/M    SO
  96  (> 7)    559  CHRISTINA DOOLEY      St. Anselm                              21:03.3  6:46/M    JR
  97     81    358  KAYLA HOGAN           Assumption                              21:03.9  6:46/M    FR
  98  (> 7)    574  CHRISTI SMITH         St. Anselm                              21:04.1  6:46/M    JR
  99  (> 7)   8197  SAMANTHA HURLEY       Westfield State                         21:05.4  6:47/M    SO
 100     82    437  HOLLISE BECK DAVIS    Endicott                                21:06.6  6:47/M    SR
 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class
 101     83    434  JANELLE WINSHIP       Emmanuel                                21:07.0  6:47/M    FR
 102  (> 7)   8168  EDEN BASS             Wellesley                               21:08.0  6:48/M    SR
 103  (< 5)    519  ALYSS LOMBARDI        Nashua CC                               21:08.5  6:48/M    JR
 104  (> 7)   8204  ANDREA HICKS          Westfield State                         21:08.5  6:48/M    SO
 105     84    479  MARY-BETH GRAY        Gordon                                  21:09.2  6:48/M    JR
 106  (> 7)   8211  RACHEL DUCHARME       Westfield State                         21:09.6  6:48/M    FR
 107     85    497  JACKIE ROSA           Lesley                                  21:10.7  6:48/M    JR
 108  (> 7)   8212  EMILY DUCHARME        Westfield State                         21:11.1  6:49/M    FR
 109  (> 7)    384  MEG OGILVIE           Bates                                   21:11.3  6:49/M    JR
 110     86   8218  JULIA BERNAS          WNE                                     21:12.0  6:49/M    JR
 111  (> 7)    571  FRANKIE MUELLER       St. Anselm                              21:12.2  6:49/M    SO
 112     87    409  HEATHER HOGLUND       Emerson                                 21:12.5  6:49/M      
 113  (> 7)   8203  KELSEY GARVEY         Westfield State                         21:13.7  6:49/M    JR
 114     88   8232  MEGAN ERICKSON        Curry                                   21:13.7  6:49/M    FR
 115     89   8241  JOANNE MUMBEY         JWU                                     21:14.0  6:50/M    SO
 116     90    401  JENNA CASTRO          Emerson                                 21:14.5  6:50/M      
 117  (> 7)   8210  JAMIE LYONS           Westfield State                         21:14.7  6:50/M    SO
 118     91   8118  ABIGAIL MACBETH       SNHU                                    21:15.3  6:50/M    FR
 119  (> 7)    376  KATHERINE COURTNEY    Bates                                   21:15.3  6:50/M    FR
 120     92    460  DORIA BROWN           Franklin Pierce                         21:17.3  6:51/M    FR
 121     93    525  ISHA GARCIA           NHTI                                    21:17.4  6:51/M    FR
 122     94    418  AMY DENUZZIO          Emmanuel                                21:17.6  6:51/M    JR
 123     95    424  DANIELLE MARTIN       Emmanuel                                21:18.2  6:51/M    JR
 124  (> 7)   8200  SHANNON GROSSMAN      Westfield State                         21:19.3  6:51/M    FR
 125     96   8121  MELISSA STACOM        SNHU                                    21:20.5  6:52/M    SO
 126     97    357  CATHERINE GRIFFIN     Assumption                              21:21.4  6:52/M    SR
 127  (> 7)    578  AILEEN HICKEY         St. Anselm                              21:21.5  6:52/M    SR
 128     98    427  CHLOE PANGONIS        Emmanuel                                21:22.1  6:52/M    FR
 129  (> 7)    374  HILLARY CHISHOLM      Bates                                   21:22.5  6:52/M    SR
 130     99   8229  LEIGHA SWEENEY        Curry                                   21:28.0  6:54/M    FR
 131    100    487  SOLANGE CARPENTER     Lasell                                  21:32.4  6:55/M      
 132    101   8120  KELSEY PARKER         SNHU                                    21:35.5  6:56/M    JR
 133    102   8224  ALANA REGAN           WNE                                     21:37.3  6:57/M    JR
 134  (> 7)   8202  KRISTINA DUPLISEA     Westfield State                         21:37.7  6:57/M    JR
 135    103    552  HILLARY LEONARD       Roger Williams                          21:38.0  6:57/M    FR
 136    104    360  MEGAN KASALA-HALLIHAN Assumption                              21:38.0  6:57/M    JR
 137    105    448  LAURA WUNSCH          Endicott                                21:39.0  6:58/M    FR
 138  (> 7)    382  MIKKA MACDONALD       Bates                                   21:39.1  6:58/M    FY
 139  (> 7)   8167  CAITLIN BAILEY        Wellesley                               21:39.2  6:58/M    FR
 140    106    484  SARAH WARNE           Gordon                                  21:39.8  6:58/M    FR
 141    107   8242  ALLISON POLASKI       JWU                                     21:40.5  6:58/M    SR
 142  (> 7)   8108  SABRINA PARISI        Salve Regina                            21:40.6  6:58/M    JR
 143  (> 7)    558  COLLEEN CURRIER       St. Anselm                              21:41.0  6:58/M    SO
 144    108    466  DANIELLE KOCH         Franklin Pierce                         21:42.2  6:59/M    FR
 145    109    425  MEAGHAN MAUER         Emmanuel                                21:43.2  6:59/M    JR
 146    110    458  SARAH BARNARD         Franklin Pierce                         21:45.9  7:00/M    FR
 147    111   8162  KIM MARTINS           UNE                                     21:47.9  7:00/M    SR
 148  (> 7)   8153  ERIN FLATLEY          UNE                                     21:49.2  7:01/M    SO
 149  (> 7)   8109  KELSEY WINDISCH       Salve Regina                            21:50.3  7:01/M    SR
 150  (> 7)    368  CHELSIE SEGUIN        Assumption                              21:51.0  7:02/M    JR
 151  (> 7)   8156  CHELSI GAFFNEY        UNE                                     21:51.0  7:02/M    SO
 152  (> 7)   8154  LINDSAY FORRETTE      UNE                                     21:51.0  7:02/M    SR
 153  (> 7)    557  SARAH BURNS           St. Anselm                              21:52.3  7:02/M    SO
 154  (> 7)    579  TESS RUSSO            St. Anselm                              21:53.5  7:02/M    FR
 155    112   8234  KRISTEN DECESARE      JWU                                     21:53.5  7:02/M    SO
 156  (> 7)    386  ELLEN SCHNEIDER       Bates                                   21:55.1  7:03/M    SR
 157  (> 7)    556  JESSICA BOUZAN        St. Anselm                              21:59.0  7:04/M    FR
 158  (> 7)   8144  DEANNA BAUMERT        UNE                                     21:59.3  7:04/M    JR
 159  (> 7)   8209  MICHELLE KELLEHER     Westfield State                         22:00.0  7:04/M    FR
 160    113    436  GRACE BRIGHAM         Endicott                                22:00.2  7:04/M    FR
 161    114   8244  SUHASHINI SARKAR      JWU                                     22:00.4  7:04/M    FR
 162  (> 7)    420  CHLOE EGAN            Emmanuel                                22:04.4  7:06/M    SO
 163  (> 7)   8250  GIANA VALLETTA        JWU                                     22:06.9  7:06/M    SR
 164  (> 7)    452  SHELBY WOODWORTH      Endicott                                22:07.7  7:07/M    SO
 165  (> 7)   8106  MARY ASHLEY DONELAN   Salve Regina                            22:08.3  7:07/M    SO
 166  (> 7)   8146  COLLEEN CLARK         UNE                                     22:09.5  7:07/M    FR
 167  (> 7)    387  ELENA SCHROEDER       Bates                                   22:09.5  7:07/M    FY
 168    115    512  LIZ LEONARDI          Mass Maritime                           22:10.0  7:08/M    JR
 169  (> 7)    373  TEIKA CARLSON         Bates                                   22:11.0  7:08/M    SO
 170    116   8230  JESSICA LEARY         Curry                                   22:13.5  7:09/M    SO
 171  (> 7)   8149  RACHEL DOARAN         UNE                                     22:15.6  7:09/M    FR
 172  (> 7)    375  LARISA COLLINS        Bates                                   22:19.0  7:11/M    SR
 173  (> 7)   8112  DANIELLE SCHIOPPO     Salve Regina                            22:20.3  7:11/M    SR
 174  (> 7)    581  ERIN BARKER           St. Anselm                              22:23.2  7:12/M    SO
 175  (> 7)   8113  RACHEL PYNE           Salve Regina                            22:24.4  7:12/M    FR
 176  (> 7)    350  AMANDA CHAVEZ         Assumption                              22:24.7  7:12/M    SO
 177    117    554  AILISH BARRY          Roger Williams                          22:26.2  7:13/M    SO
 178  (> 7)    476  JESSIE FITTRO         Gordon                                  22:27.9  7:13/M    SO
 179    118    502  ELENA PEREIRA         Lesley                                  22:28.0  7:13/M    FR
 180    119    535  LAURA DECHRISTOFORO   Rivier                                  22:29.3  7:14/M    JR
 181  (> 7)    567  HILARY KEITHCART      St. Anselm                              22:30.3  7:14/M    JR
 182    120    469  ASHLEY MARESCA        Franklin Pierce                         22:30.9  7:14/M    FR
 183    121   8134  NYAWAL LIA            UMM                                     22:33.0  7:15/M    FR
 184  (> 7)   8150  JORDAN DROUIN         UNE                                     22:33.7  7:15/M    FR
 185    122    489  JAMIE RUSSO           Lasell                                  22:34.2  7:15/M      
 186  (> 7)   8145  SADIE BRODERICK       UNE                                     22:36.5  7:16/M    FR
 187  (> 7)   8726  PAIGE WILSON          JWU                                     22:39.5  7:17/M    FR
 188    123    406  LAUREN GALLAGHER      Emerson                                 22:39.7  7:17/M      
 189  (> 7)    439  MONICA GARDNER        Endicott                                22:40.2  7:17/M    SR
 190    124    551  CAROLINE ROOHR        Roger Williams                          22:41.3  7:18/M    FR
 191    125    402  LAUREN CORTIZO        Emerson                                 22:41.5  7:18/M      
 192    126   8128  BRIDGET EVANGELISTA   Suffolk                                 22:42.7  7:18/M    JR
 193  (< 5)   8727  EMILY WRIGHT          UMPI                                    22:45.0  7:19/M    SO
 194    127    526  CASSIE GRAHAM         NHTI                                    22:45.3  7:19/M    SO
 195  (> 7)   8161  AMANDA LIEBAU         UNE                                     22:46.5  7:19/M    JR
 196    128    399  TARA BUTLER           Emerson                                 22:47.0  7:20/M      
 197  (> 7)    356  CHRISTINE GIRARD      Assumption                              22:49.2  7:20/M    SR
 198    129    522  LIZ ANDERSON          NHTI                                    22:49.4  7:20/M    SO
 199  (> 7)    359  JENNIFER JACKSON      Assumption                              22:50.0  7:21/M    JR
 200  (> 7)    453   KEHOENICOLE          Endicott                                22:55.2  7:22/M    FR
 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class
 201  (> 7)    363  KAYLEIGH MURPHY       Assumption                              22:57.0  7:23/M    FR
 202    130    498  ELISSA MAY            Lesley                                  22:57.9  7:23/M    SR
 203    131   8223  MAURA MCCUSKER        WNE                                     23:00.2  7:24/M    JR
 204    132    586  KATIE HERLIHY         Salem State                             23:05.0  7:25/M    JR
 205  (> 7)   8245  TESSA SCOTT           JWU                                     23:12.0  7:28/M    FR
 206  (> 7)    442  ALLISON LOOMIS        Endicott                                23:12.0  7:28/M    SO
 207  (> 7)   8105  CARLIE CURRIER        Salve Regina                            23:12.5  7:28/M    SO
 208  (> 7)    430  LORRAINE RUBIO        Emmanuel                                23:15.3  7:29/M    SR
 209    133    403  ALISON DESTEFANO      Emerson                                 23:17.3  7:29/M      
 210  (> 7)    435  CASEY ARNOLD          Endicott                                23:17.9  7:29/M    JR
 211  (> 7)    553  KATIE WILSON          Roger Williams                          23:19.5  7:30/M    SR
 212  (> 7)   8163  ROWAN MEADOR          UNE                                     23:20.7  7:30/M    FR
 213    134    515  JENELLE PICHE         Mass Maritime                           23:20.7  7:30/M    JR
 214  (> 7)    580  KAYLA SHANNON         St. Anselm                              23:22.0  7:31/M    SO
 215    135    397  TAYLOR JO QUINT       Eastern Nazerene                        23:22.3  7:31/M    SR
 216    136    592  KATIE CIRAS           Salem State                             23:24.5  7:31/M    FR
 217  (> 7)    438  JENNIFER DICKERSON    Endicott                                23:26.2  7:32/M    SR
 218  (> 7)    353  KALIEY FILIERE        Assumption                              23:26.4  7:32/M    FR
 219    137    585  AMANDA PORTER         Salem State                             23:27.0  7:32/M    JR
 220    138    394  TAYLOR FLEMING        Eastern Nazerene                        23:27.2  7:32/M    JR
 221  (> 7)    501  RACHEL ASAM           Lesley                                  23:31.5  7:34/M    FR
 222  (> 7)   8235  AUBREY FRANCIS        JWU                                     23:33.9  7:34/M    JR
 223  (> 7)   8151  BRITANY DUNAY         UNE                                     23:35.2  7:35/M    SO
 224  (> 7)    500  CAROLINE MCCORMACK    Lesley                                  23:37.4  7:36/M    SO
 225    139   8126  NICOLE DILIBERO       Suffolk                                 23:41.0  7:37/M    FR
 226  (> 7)    369  MOLLY SWEENY          Assumption                              23:42.7  7:37/M    FR
 227  (> 7)    433  KELLY ULF             Emmanuel                                23:44.9  7:38/M    JR
 228    140    532  JESSICA GRAHAM        RIC                                     23:46.3  7:39/M    SO
 229  (> 7)   8166  SARA WALLBILLICH      UNE                                     23:47.1  7:39/M    JR
 230  (> 7)    506  ANEESA WINN           Lesley                                  23:47.3  7:39/M    FR
 231  (> 7)    447  ERIN STURGEON         Endicott                                23:48.0  7:39/M    SR
 232    141   8220  AMANDA GEMME          WNE                                     23:48.0  7:39/M    JR
 233  (> 7)    446  OLIVIA SPINALE        Endicott                                23:54.1  7:41/M    SR
 234    142    587  ERIN COMEAU           Salem State                             23:54.7  7:41/M    JR
 235  (> 7)   8104  TORI MAXSON           Salve Regina                            23:57.2  7:42/M    FR
 236  (> 7)   8160  NICOLE KIRSCHNER      UNE                                     24:00.9  7:43/M    SO
 237    143    463  KELSEY DEVLIN         Franklin Pierce                         24:07.7  7:45/M    SO
 238  (> 7)    355  ASHLEY FULLER         Assumption                              24:08.2  7:46/M    SO
 239  (> 7)    410  DANIELLE LAVIERI      Emerson                                 24:08.9  7:46/M      
 240  (> 7)    444  NATALIE SCARDINA      Endicott                                24:10.1  7:46/M    SO
 241  (> 7)    454  CASEY PETERSON        Endicott                                24:10.9  7:46/M    FR
 242  (> 7)    465  HADLEY DOUBLEDAY      Franklin Pierce                         24:11.4  7:47/M    FR
 243  (> 7)    464  KAYLA DIAGIANTOMMASO  Franklin Pierce                         24:14.5  7:48/M    FR
 244    144    514  SIOBHAN O'MALLEY      Mass Maritime                           24:17.1  7:48/M    FR
 245  (> 7)   8239  JANICE MATHIEU        JWU                                     24:18.3  7:49/M    FR
 246    145   8132  CORI SIMMONS          Suffolk                                 24:22.1  7:50/M    JR
 247    146    538  LEAH FINCH            Rivier                                  24:26.4  7:51/M    FR
 248  (> 7)    352  BRITTANY COWEE        Assumption                              24:28.0  7:52/M    JR
 249    147    539  HEATHER DEVEREAUX     Rivier                                  24:29.0  7:52/M    SO
 250    148    510  SOPHIE ENMAN          Mass Maritime                           24:31.0  7:53/M    SR
 251    149    516  CORINNE PRADO         Mass Maritime                           24:33.9  7:54/M    SR
 252  (> 7)    407  SARAH GRIGGS          Emerson                                 24:34.3  7:54/M      
 253  (> 7)    414  MEGAN SEABAUGH        Emerson                                 24:36.7  7:55/M      
 254  (> 7)    451  AUBREY REARDON        Endicott                                24:38.9  7:55/M    SO
 255  (> 7)   8248  ASHLEY SPECKMAN       JWU                                     24:40.0  7:56/M    FR
 256    150    392  AMY CORNELL           Eastern Nazerene                        24:40.6  7:56/M    SO
 257    151    523  ALLISON CRAIGUE       NHTI                                    24:40.7  7:56/M    SO
 258    152   8129  EMILY FARR            Suffolk                                 24:42.0  7:57/M      
 259  (> 7)   8247  SHARENA SMITH         JWU                                     24:42.6  7:57/M    FR
 260    153   8114  LAURA DIPIETRO        SNHU                                    24:43.3  7:57/M    JR
 261  (> 7)   8246  KATHLEEN SIMPSON      JWU                                     24:44.0  7:57/M    SO
 262    154    391  EMILY ANSEL           Eastern Nazerene                        24:44.3  7:57/M    SO
 263  (> 7)    507  CAITLIN BLANCAFOR     Lesley                                  24:45.2  7:57/M    FR
 264  (> 7)    481  CAITLIN HOLAHAN       Gordon                                  24:55.0  8:01/M    SO
 265  (> 7)   8249  ALEX TOMASULO         JWU                                     24:59.1  8:02/M    SO
 266    155   8219  PAIGE BORDEN          WNE                                     25:08.7  8:05/M    SO
 267  (> 7)    474  CHRISTINA ALVERNAZ    Gordon                                  25:10.6  8:06/M    SR
 268    156    533  FLORRAINE LAPOTRY     RIC                                     25:11.6  8:06/M    FR
 269  (> 7)    483  EMILY RICHEY-SMITH    Gordon                                  25:13.9  8:06/M    FR
 270    157   8124  NICOLE BEERMAN        Suffolk                                 25:15.0  8:07/M    JR
 271  (> 7)   8111  KAREN KRUPA           Salve Regina                            25:15.7  8:07/M    SR
 272  (> 7)    503  MEG LANDER            Lesley                                  25:23.5  8:10/M    SO
 273  (> 7)   8141  MICHELLE AMBRISCO     UNE                                     25:24.6  8:10/M    JR
 274    158    530  ALLYSON BEJMA         RIC                                     25:34.9  8:13/M    SR
 275  (> 7)    432  CORINNE STINTON       Emmanuel                                25:37.3  8:14/M    FR
 276    159   8228  MELANIE BERUBE        Curry                                   25:37.5  8:14/M    SO
 277  (> 7)    412  RACHEL MARX           Emerson                                 25:40.4  8:15/M      
 278    160    398  KATIE SMITH           Eastern Nazerene                        25:42.7  8:16/M    JR
 279    161    488  JESS SMITH            Lasell                                  25:47.2  8:17/M      
 280  (> 7)   8240  RACHEL MATHIAU        JWU                                     25:57.9  8:21/M    SO
 281  (< 5)   8731  MCAULIFFE CARA        Wheelock                                25:58.7  8:21/M    SR
 282  (> 7)   8227  EMILIE WALLACE        WNE                                     26:02.6  8:22/M    SR
 283  (> 7)    404  LEANNE DILLMANN       Emerson                                 26:08.5  8:24/M      
 284    162    524  LEAH D'ANJOU          NHTI                                    26:08.7  8:24/M    FR
 285  (< 5)   8729  SALLIE BANTA          Wheelock                                26:09.7  8:25/M    JR
 286  (> 7)    461  ARIANA CASEY          Franklin Pierce                         26:11.0  8:25/M    SR
 287  (> 7)    584  TAYLOR OVERHISER-OLEARSt. Anselm                              26:23.1  8:29/M    JR
 288    163    508  LAUREN BATEMAN        Mass Maritime                           26:23.7  8:29/M    JR
 289    164   8136  JESSICA GERRISH       UMM                                     26:24.5  8:29/M    SR
 290  (> 7)    583  KRISTYN MARINO        St. Anselm                              26:26.0  8:30/M    FR
 291    165    589  KATHY FARIAS          Salem State                             26:31.7  8:32/M    JR
 292    166    590  GRACE FRIGO           Salem State                             26:33.7  8:32/M    FR
 293  (> 7)   8222  ERICA LOZY            WNE                                     26:35.1  8:33/M    SO
 294    167    348  NICOLE GRACIE         RIC                                     26:41.0  8:35/M      
 295    168   8137  FELICIA HARTMAN       UMM                                     26:52.2  8:38/M    FR
 296    169   8135  KATHERINE BARVENICK   UMM                                     26:55.3  8:39/M    SR
 297    170    509  KELSIE BRIEN          Mass Maritime                           27:00.4  8:41/M    JR
 298  (> 7)   8225  MALLORIE RIOUX        WNE                                     27:36.3  8:52/M    SO
 299    171    492  ALAINA ELDREDGE       Lasell                                  27:37.5  8:53/M      
 300    172    396  HEATHER PARDI         Eastern Nazerene                        27:41.1  8:54/M    SR
 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class
 301    173    536  LUZ FERNANDEZ         Rivier                                  27:47.3  8:56/M    SO
 302    174   8233  VICTORIA NORTON       Curry                                   27:55.0  8:59/M    SO
 303  (> 7)    421  LAUREN GOGEL          Emmanuel                                27:59.5  9:00/M    SR
 304    175    528  CATHERINE POISSON     NHTI                                    28:05.1  9:02/M    FR
 305  (> 7)    400  ERICA CALIENDO        Emerson                                 28:07.2  9:02/M      
 306  (> 7)    513  KELSEY LOMBARDI       Mass Maritime                           28:18.1  9:06/M    SO
 307  (> 7)    457  BIANCA ACEBRON-PECO   Franklin Pierce                         28:35.2  9:11/M    JR
 308  (> 7)    511  GRETCHEN KRAMER       Mass Maritime                           28:57.6  9:19/M    SR
 309  (> 7)    408  PAULINE HEVIA         Emerson                                 28:59.1  9:19/M      
 310  (> 7)    411  REGINA LUTSKIY        Emerson                                 29:52.0  9:36/M      
 311    176   8138  SHANNON CUNNINGHAM    UMM                                     30:20.2  9:45/M    FR
 312    177    491  EMILY KOCHANEK        Lasell                                  30:31.0  9:49/M      
 313  (> 7)    517  ALICIA RUSSO          Mass Maritime                           30:47.4  9:54/M    FR
 314  (< 5)   8732  SABETI-JAVID JAMILEH  Wheelock                                30:59.5  9:58/M    FR
 315  (> 7)   8217  HADIATOU BARRY        WNE                                     31:28.5 10:07/M    SO
 316  (> 7)    449  STEPHANIE YEPEZ       Endicott                                32:00.0 10:17/M    SO
 317  (> 7)    390  CHELSEA ANDERSON      Eastern Nazerene                        32:54.5 10:35/M    SO