Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Sep23_BikeBo_set1.shtml

Bike, Boat & Run - D.W. Field Triathlon

Brockton, MA, September 23, 2012

Results

                          Bike, Boat & Run - D.W. Field Triathlon
                          14 Mile Bike - 2 Mile Boat - 4 Mile Run
                      Sunday September 23, 2012 9:00AM  Brockton, MA    
             Timing & Finish Line Management by D.W. Field Triathlon Committee
                     dwftriathlon@gmail.com     www.dwftriathlon.org

Overall Results
  	  	  	  	 
Plc     Team Name                Team #     Finish      Division Name
1       ***Sisu                    392      1:29:04     All Male Team
2       Team Dillis                316      1:31:13     All Male Team
3       **Bill Starz               395      1:31:49     Ironman 40+
4       David Gauthier             398      1:32:49     Ironman 40+
5       430 Main                   331      1:34:32     All Male Team
6       Tazmanian Devils           363      1:37:28     All Male Team
7       Hockomock Swamp Rats       386      1:39:58     Coed Team
8       Wes DeNering               320      1:40:26     Ironman 50+
9       Ted Coyle                  406      1:42:58     Ironman 40+
10      Nathan Bellomo             349      1:43:20     Ironman 30+
11      Tyros                      326      1:43:28     All Male Team
12      Cory Shepherd              322      1:44:48     Ironman 40+
13      David Howley               401      1:46:03     Ironman 50+
14      Mark Holman                332      1:46:08     Ironman 50+
15      LMRC                       339      1:47:40     Coed Team
16      Michael Grzybowski         399      1:48:06     Ironman 30+
17      The Morriattibergers       394      1:48:48     All Male Team
18      Team Farrell               364      1:49:26     Family Team
19      The Prime 30s              378      1:49:33     Coed Team
20      Anthony Velleco            393      1:50:18     Ironman 40+
21      Donnie Williams            397      1:51:05     Ironman 40+
22      James Lawson               327      1:51:42     Ironman 30+
23      Shawn Flaherty             333      1:51:46     Ironman 40+
24      Jordan Warshaw             402      1:52:31     Ironman 40+
25      Paul McCarron              311      1:53:19     Ironman 40+
26      James Mitchell             328      1:53:49     Ironman 30+
27      I.F.B.'s                   391      1:54:37     Corporate
28      Famoas                     367      1:54:42     Coed Team
29      John Fernandes             372      1:54:58     Ironman 40+
30      Kirk Fitzsiman             404      1:55:22     Ironman 40+
31      The Mainiacs               371      1:55:42     Coed Team
32      Adam Prata                 325      1:56:02     Ironman 40+
33      Tri Swamp Wamps            324      1:56:08     Coed Team
34      Keith Bockus               350      1:56:38     Ironman 60+
35      Brian Joss                 301      1:56:55     Ironman 50+
36      Yen & Yang                 405      1:56:59     Family Team
37      *Ann Hession               385      1:57:07     Ironwoman 40+
38      Rob Chismer                344      1:57:11     Ironman 40+
39      Jeff Hyman                 314      1:57:12     Ironman 60+
40      The Whitman Warriors       379      1:57:35     Coed Team
41      Kevin Boss                 310      1:57:39     Ironman 40+
42      Get Er Done                360      1:57:53     Ironman 50+
43      Nice-Lee-Done              376      1:59:28     All Female Team
44      Tammy Tremblay             348      2:00:07     Ironwoman 40+
45      Shawn Burke                336      2:00:13     Ironman 50+
46      Nicholas Hamlet            309      2:00:20     Ironman < 30
47      Team Polski                380      2:00:26     Family Team
48      SIE Computing Solutions    388      2:00:57     Ironman 50+
49      Middleboro Mantourage      368      2:01:22     All Male Team
50      Threesome anyone           337      2:01:45     All Female Team
51      Art Barrett                308      2:02:06     Ironman 60+
52      Harney, Landry & Krause    319      2:02:12     All Male Team
53      Elisabeth O'Brien          403      2:02:15     Ironwoman 40+
54      Thomas Bonia               343      2:02:33     Ironman < 30
55      Bill Marshall              390      2:02:48     Ironman 40+
56      4 Lee                      370      2:05:34     Ironwoman 60+
57      Lori Pigeon                381      2:06:06     Ironwoman 40+
58      Timothy Kahlman            303      2:07:41     Ironman 40+
59      Spatola-Atallah Connection 355      2:08:30     Coed Team
60      Kathy Flaherty             334      2:08:32     Ironwoman 40+
61      Richard Arkuskewski        313      2:09:33     Ironman 60+
62      Chris Connelly             377      2:10:02     Ironman 40+
63      Fierce 3                   306      2:10:24     Family Team
64      Team SRP                   338      2:10:49     Family Team
65      Appalachian Mountain Club  384      2:11:22     All Female Team
66      No Nuts, Just Guts         359      2:11:28     All Female Team
67      Timothy Greene Sr.         341      2:11:38     Ironman 50+
68      Donald Gazerro             400      2:11:55     Ironman 40+
69      Neon Leon                  374      2:12:00     All Male Team
70      Scott Higgins III          340      2:12:07     Ironman < 30
71      Alex Callejas              389      2:13:38     Ironman 40+
72      Fam-Lee                    375      2:14:01     Family Team
73      Telio Leal                 358      2:14:06     Ironman 30+
74      Larry Howard               307      2:14:11     Ironman 40+
75      Timothy Luttrell           323      2:14:12     Ironman 50+
76      Tessy Smith                383      2:15:13     Ironwoman 40+
77      Bnhc                       366      2:15:17     Coed Team
78      Ally Smith                 382      2:15:48     Ironman < 30
79      Thomas Walsh               356      2:16:07     Ironman 30+
80      Todd Ebinger               353      2:16:08     Ironman 30+
81      Frank Glenn                335      2:16:34     Ironman 50+
82      The Stewjetts              387      2:16:57     All Female Team
83      Amy Michael                329      2:19:27     Ironwoman 30+
84      Orange Crush               351      2:19:32     Coed Team
85      Dave Teed                  396      2:19:43     Ironman 40+
86      Tim Comeaux                373      2:20:53     Ironman 30+
87      Erik Johnson               369      2:21:01     Ironman 40+
88      Faith Thibodeau            317      2:21:33     Ironwoman 40+
89      John Thibodeau             318      2:21:44     Ironman 50+
90      Tracy Kirk                 352      2:21:44     Ironwoman 40+
91      Timothy Greene Jr.         342      2:22:41     Ironman < 30
92      Barnet Cohen               347      2:23:39     Ironman 40+
93      Lee Stemburg               345      2:24:00     Ironwoman 40+
94      Steve Smargon              346      2:24:18     Ironman 40+
95      The New Blooms             361      2:24:38     Coed Team
96      Jill Spatola               354      2:27:29     Ironwoman 30+
97      Brandy Fernandes           304      2:32:12     Ironwoman 30+
98      B!*zX Nerdy Healthy Chicks 362      2:33:07     All Female Team
99      Thundercats                365      2:39:20     All Male Team
100     Rosa Evora                 357      2:42:07     Ironwoman 40+
101     Stefanie Lusky             330      3:03:25     Ironwoman < 30
 
* Overall Female Winner
** Overall Male Winner
*** Overall Team Winner

Division Winners
Plc     Team Name                Team #      Finish      Division Name
1       Nicholas Hamlet            309       2:00:20     Ironman < 30
2       Thomas Bonia               343       2:02:33     Ironman < 30
3       Scott Higgins III          340       2:12:07     Ironman < 30
4       Ally Smith                 382       2:15:48     Ironman < 30
5       Timothy Greene Jr.         342       2:22:41     Ironman < 30
1       Nathan Bellomo             349       1:43:20     Ironman 30+
2       Michael Grzybowski         399       1:48:06     Ironman 30+
3       James Lawson               327       1:51:42     Ironman 30+
4       James Mitchell             328       1:53:49     Ironman 30+
5       Telio Leal                 358       2:14:06     Ironman 30+
6       Thomas Walsh               356       2:16:07     Ironman 30+
7       Todd Ebinger               353       2:16:08     Ironman 30+
8       Tim Comeaux                373       2:20:53     Ironman 30+
1       **Bill Starz               395       1:31:49     Ironman 40+
2       Davd Gauthier              398       1:32:49     Ironman 40+
3       Ted Coyle                  406       1:42:58     Ironman 40+
4       Cory Shepherd              322       1:44:48     Ironman 40+
5       Anthony Velleco            393       1:50:18     Ironman 40+
6       Donnie Williams            397       1:51:05     Ironman 40+
7       Shawn Flaherty             333       1:51:46     Ironman 40+
8       Jordan Warshaw             402       1:52:31     Ironman 40+
9       Paul McCarron              311       1:53:19     Ironman 40+
10      John Fernandes             372       1:54:58     Ironman 40+
11      Kirk Fitzsiman             404       1:55:22     Ironman 40+
12      Adam Prata                 325       1:56:02     Ironman 40+
13      Rob Chismer                344       1:57:11     Ironman 40+
14      Kevin Boss                 310       1:57:39     Ironman 40+
15      Bill Marshall              390       2:02:48     Ironman 40+
16      Timothy Kahlman            303       2:07:41     Ironman 40+
17      Chris Connelly             377       2:10:02     Ironman 40+
18      Donald Gazerro             400       2:11:55     Ironman 40+
19      Alex Callejas              389       2:13:38     Ironman 40+
20      Larry Howard               307       2:14:11     Ironman 40+
21      Dave Teed                  396       2:19:43     Ironman 40+
22      Erik Johnson               369       2:21:01     Ironman 40+
23      Barnet Cohen               347       2:23:39     Ironman 40+
24      Steve Smargon              346       2:24:18     Ironman 40+
1       Wes DeNering               320       1:40:26     Ironman 50+
2       David Howley               401       1:46:03     Ironman 50+
3       Mark Holman                332       1:46:08     Ironman 50+
4       Brian Joss                 301       1:56:55     Ironman 50+
5       Get Er Done                360       1:57:53     Ironman 50+
6       Shawn Burke                336       2:00:13     Ironman 50+
7       SIE Computing Solutions    388       2:00:57     Ironman 50+
8       Timothy Greene Sr.         341       2:11:38     Ironman 50+
9       Timothy Luttrell           323       2:14:12     Ironman 50+
10      Frank Glenn                335       2:16:34     Ironman 50+
11      John Thibodeau             318       2:21:44     Ironman 50+
12      Keith Bockus               350       1:56:38     Ironman 60+
13      Jeff Hyman                 314       1:57:12     Ironman 60+
14      Art Barrett                308       2:02:06     Ironman 60+
15      Richard Arkuskewski        313       2:09:33     Ironman 60+
1       Stefanie Lusky             330       3:03:25     Ironwoman < 30
2       Amy Michael                329       2:19:27     Ironwoman 30+
3       Jill Spatola               354       2:27:29     Ironwoman 30+
4       Brandy Fernandes           304       2:32:12     Ironwoman 30+
1       *Ann Hession               385       1:57:07     Ironwoman 40+
2       Tammy Tremblay             348       2:00:07     Ironwoman 40+
3       Elisabeth O'Brien          403       2:02:15     Ironwoman 40+
4       Lori Pigeon                381       2:06:06     Ironwoman 40+
5       Kathy Flaherty             334       2:08:32     Ironwoman 40+
6       Tessy Smith                383       2:15:13     Ironwoman 40+
7       Faith Thibodeau            317       2:21:33     Ironwoman 40+
8       Tracy Kirk                 352       2:21:44     Ironwoman 40+
9       Lee Stemburg               345       2:24:00     Ironwoman 40+
10      Rosa Evora                 357       2:42:07     Ironwoman 40+
1       4 Lee                      370       2:05:34     Ironwoman 60+
1       I.F.B.'s                   391       1:54:37     Corporate
1       ***Sisu                    392       1:29:04     All Male Team
2       Team Dillis                316       1:31:13     All Male Team
3       430 Main                   331       1:34:32     All Male Team
4       Tazmanian Devils           363       1:37:28     All Male Team
5       Tyros                      326       1:43:28     All Male Team
6       The Morriattibergers       394       1:48:48     All Male Team
7       Middleboro Mantourage      368       2:01:22     All Male Team
8       Harney, Landry & Krause    319       2:02:12     All Male Team
9       Neon Leon                  374       2:12:00     All Male Team
10      Thundercats                365       2:39:20     All Male Team
1       Nice-Lee-Done              376       1:59:28     All Female Team
2       Threesome anyone           337       2:01:45     All Female Team
3       Appalachian Mountain Club  384       2:11:22     All Female Team
4       No Nuts, Just Guts         359       2:11:28     All Female Team
5       The Stewjetts              387       2:16:57     All Female Team
6       B!*zX Nerdy Healthy Chicks 362       2:33:07     All Female Team
1       Hockomock Swamp Rats       386       1:39:58     Coed Team
2       LMRC                       339       1:47:40     Coed Team
3       The Prime 30s              378       1:49:33     Coed Team
4       Famoas                     367       1:54:42     Coed Team
5       The Mainiacs               371       1:55:42     Coed Team
6       Tri Swamp Wamps            324       1:56:08     Coed Team
7       The Whitman Warriors.      379       1:57:35     Coed Team
8       Spatola-Atallah Connection 355       2:08:30     Coed Team
9       Bnhc                       366       2:15:17     Coed Team
10      Orange Crush               351       2:19:32     Coed Team
11      The New Blooms             361       2:24:38     Coed Team
1       Team Farrell               364       1:49:26     Family Team
2       Yen & Yang                 405       1:56:59     Family Team
3       Team Polski                380       2:00:26     Family Team
4       Fierce 3                   306       2:10:24     Family Team
5       Team SRP                   338       2:10:49     Family Team
6       Fam-Lee                    375       2:14:01     Family Team

SPLIT RESULTS
Overall Bike Split (14 Miles)
Plc     Team Name                Team #       Bike Time      Division Name  	  	  	 
1       Davd Gauthier              398        37:26          Ironman 40+
2       ***Sisu                    392        37:41          All Male Team
3       430 Main                   331        38:32          All Male Team
4       Hockomock Swamp Rats       386        38:44          Coed Team
5       **Bill Starz               395        39:56          Ironman 40+
6       Nathan Bellomo             349        40:19          Ironman 30+
7       Anthony Velleco            393        41:19          Ironman 40+
8       Team Dillis                316        41:21          All Male Team
9       David Howley               401        41:35          Ironman 50+
10	Wes DeNering               320        42:02          Ironman 50+
11      Shawn Flaherty             333        42:24          Ironman 40+
12      Kirk Fitzsiman             404        42:28          Ironman 40+
13      Tazmanian Devils           363        42:30          All Male Team
14      Mark Holman                332        43:30          Ironman 50+
15      The Mainiacs               371        43:37          Coed Team
16      Paul McCarron              311        43:40          Ironman 40+
17      Get Er Done                360        43:40          Ironman 50+
18      Cory Shepherd              322        43:41          Ironman 40+
19      Donnie Williams            397        43:42          Ironman 40+
20      James Mitchell             328        43:53          Ironman 30+
21      Lori Pigeon                381        44:13          Ironwoman 40+
22      Ted Coyle                  406        44:33          Ironman 40+
23      James Lawson               327        45:01          Ironman 30+
24      Brian Joss                 301        45:14          Ironman 50+
25      Tyros                      326        45:14          All Male Team
26      Keith Bockus               350        45:22          Ironman 60+
27      Team Polski                380        45:26          Family Team
28      SIE Computing Solutions    388        45:28          Ironman 50+
29      Michael Grzybowski         399        45:29          Ironman 30+
30      John Fernandes             372        45:30          Ironman 40+
31      The Morriattibergers       394        45:30          All Male Team
32      Middleboro Mantourage      368        45:31          All Male Team
33      Jordan Warshaw             402        45:53          Ironman 40+
34      The Whitman Warriors       379        46:16          Coed Team
35      Nicholas Hamlet            309        46:30          Ironman < 30
36      Chris Connelly             377        46:34          Ironman 40+
37      Bill Marshall              390        46:50          Ironman 40+
38      Famoas                     367        47:04          Coed Team
39      Kevin Boss                 310        47:05          Ironman 40+
40      *Ann Hession               385        47:25          Ironwoman 40+
41      LMRC                       339        47:25          Coed Team
42      Shawn Burke                336        47:48          Ironman 50+
43      Rob Chismer                344        48:07          Ironman 40+
44      Larry Howard               307        48:14          Ironman 40+
45      Adam Prata                 325        48:18          Ironman 40+
46      Elisabeth O'Brien          403        48:22          Ironwoman 40+
47      Alex Callejas              389        48:52          Ironman 40+
48      Donald Gazerro             400        48:54          Ironman 40+
49      Jeff Hyman                 314        48:59          Ironman 60+
50      Team Farrell               364        49:20          Family Team
51      Timothy Greene Sr.         341        49:29          Ironman 50+
52      The Prime 30s              378        49:29          Coed Team
53      Yen & Yang                 405        49:34          Family Team
54      Dave Teed                  396        50:06          Ironman 40+
55      Timothy Kahlman            303        50:10          Ironman 40+
56      Steve Smargon              346        50:23          Ironman 40+
57      Frank Glenn                335        50:37          Ironman 50+
58      Art Barrett                308        50:46          Ironman 60+
59      Tammy Tremblay             348        51:21          Ironwoman 40+
60      I.F.B.'s                   391        51:28          Corporate
61      John Thibodeau             318        51:46          Ironman 50+
62      Spatola-Atallah Connection 355        51:56          Coed Team
63      Fierce 3                   306        52:10          Family Team
64      Threesome anyone           337        52:11          All Female Team
65      Richard Arkuskewski        313        53:34          Ironman 60+
66      Thomas Bonia               343        53:39          Ironman < 30
67      Kathy Flaherty             334        53:42          Ironwoman 40+
68      Nice-Lee-Done              376        53:42          All Female Team
69      Tri Swamp Wamps            324        53:43          Coed Team
70      Barnet Cohen               347        53:46          Ironman 40+
71      Timothy Luttrell           323        54:10          Ironman 50+
72      Scott Higgins III          340        55:02          Ironman < 30
73      Thomas Walsh               356        55:03          Ironman 30+
74      Todd Ebinger               353        55:04          Ironman 30+
75      Faith Thibodeau            317        55:25          Ironwoman 40+
76      Harney, Landry & Krause    319        55:35          All Male Team
77      Timothy Greene Jr.         342        55:48          Ironman < 30
78      Bnhc                       366        56:00          Coed Team
79      Tessy Smith                383        56:30          Ironwoman 40+
80      Jill Spatola               354        56:55          Ironwoman 30+
81      Ally Smith                 382        57:09          Ironman < 30
82      4 Lee                      370        57:17          Ironwoman 60+
83      Erik Johnson               369        57:45          Ironman 40+
84      Neon Leon                  374        58:01          All Male Team
85      Lee Stemburg               345        58:30          Ironwoman 40+
86      Amy Michael                329        58:59          Ironwoman 30+
87      Orange Crush               351        59:11          Coed Team
88      The Stewjetts              387        59:17          All Female Team
89      Brandy Fernandes           304        59:39          Ironwoman 30+
90      Team SRP                   338        59:45          Family Team
91      Telio Leal                 358        59:57          Ironman 30+
92      Appalachian Mountain Club  384        1:02:34        All Female Team
93      No Nuts, Just Guts         359        1:03:43        All Female Team
94      Tracy Kirk                 352        1:04:11        Ironwoman 40+
95      Tim Comeaux                373        1:05:53        Ironman 30+
96      Rosa Evora                 357        1:07:32        Ironwoman 40+
97      B!*zX Nerdy Healthy Chicks 362        1:07:45        All Female Team
98      Fam-Lee                    375        1:10:47        Family Team
99      Thundercats                365        1:10:54        All Male Team
100     The New Blooms             361        1:12:44        Coed Team
101     stefanie Lusky             330        1:18:41        Ironwoman < 30
 
Overall Boat Split (2 Miles)

Plc     Team Name                Team #        Boat Time      Division Name
1       **Bill Starz               395           23:59        Ironman 40+
2       ***Sisu                    392           26:14        All Male Team
3       Mark Holman                332           27:11        Ironman 50+
4       Wes DeNering               320           27:39        Ironman 50+
5       Tazmanian Devils           363           27:50        All Male Team
6       Hockomock Swamp Rats       386           28:02        Coed Team
7       Team Dillis                316           28:14        All Male Team
8       Cory Shepherd              322           28:21        Ironman 40+
9       Kevin Boss                 310           28:52        Ironman 40+
10      Davd Gauthier              398           28:53        Ironman 40+
11      Nice-Lee-Done              376           29:29        All Female Team
12      430 Main                   331           29:33        All Male Team
13      ShawnBurke                 336           29:45        Ironman 50+
14      I.F.B.'s                   391           30:26        Corporate
15      Michael Grzybowski         399           30:49        Ironman 30+
16      Yen & Yang                 405           30:52        Family Team
17      Team Farrell               364           31:04        Family Team
18      Harney, Landry & Krause    319           31:22        All Male Team
19      Tyros                      326           31:34        All Male Team
20      No Nuts, Just Guts         359           31:36        All Female Team
21      Tri Swamp Wamps            324           31:53        Coed Team
22      Appalachian Mountain Club  384           31:53        All Female Team
23      Ted Coyle                  406           32:51        Ironman 40+
24      Fam-Lee                    375           32:54        Family Team
25      4 Lee                      370           32:57        Ironwoman 60+
26      The Morriattibergers       394           33:04        All Male Team
27      The Prime 30s              378           33:20        Coed Team
28      Nathan Bellomo             349           33:24        Ironman 30+
29      David Howley               401           33:41        Ironman 50+
30      Adam Prata                 325           33:46        Ironman 40+
31      Jeff Hyman                 314           33:52        Ironman 60+
32      John Fernandes             372           33:55        Ironman 40+
33      Team Polski                380           33:58        Family Team
34      Tammy Tremblay             348           34:07        Ironwoman 40+
35      James Lawson               327           34:09        Ironman 30+
36      Team SRP                   338           34:31        Family Team
37      Bill Marshall              390           34:33        Ironman 40+
38      Rob Chismer                344           35:00        Ironman 40+
39      LMRC                       339           35:16        Coed Team
40      Anthony Velleco            393           35:18        Ironman 40+
41      Shawn Flaherty             333           35:20        Ironman 40+
42      Keith Bockus               350           35:30        Ironman 60+
43      Spatola-Atallah Connection 355           35:59        Coed Team
44      Brian Joss                 301           36:03        Ironman 50+
45      Orange Crush               351           36:07        Coed Team
46      SIE Computing Solutions    388           36:31        Ironman 50+
47      Famoas                     367           36:33        Coed Team
48	Kirk Fitzsiman             404           36:39        Ironman 40+
49      Paul McCarron              311           36:42        Ironman 40+
50      Art Barrett                308           36:45        Ironman 60+
51      Get Er Done                360           36:59        Ironman 50+
52      *Ann Hession               385           37:02        Ironwoman 40+
53      Jordan Warshaw             402           37:11        Ironman 40+
54      The Mainiacs               371           37:18        Coed Team
55      Timothy Kahlman            303           37:20        Ironman 40+
56      Telio Leal                 358           37:30        Ironman 30+
57      The New Blooms             361           37:44        Coed Team
58      B!*zX Nerdy Healthy Chicks 362           37:45        All Female Team
59      Thomas Bonia               343           37:52        Ironman < 30
60      Neon Leon                  374           38:01        All Male Team
61      Donnie Williams            397           38:06        Ironman 40+
62      Richard Arkuskewski        313           38:21        Ironman 60+
63      The Whitman Warriors       379           38:46        Coed Team
64      Donald Gazerro             400           38:58        Ironman 40+
65      Nicholas Hamlet            309           39:06        Ironman < 30
66      Faith Thibodeau            317           39:11        Ironwoman 40+
67      Threesome anyone           337           39:33        All Female Team
68      Scott Higgins III          340           39:37        Ironman < 30
69      Kathy Flaherty             334           39:43        Ironwoman 40+
70      Fierce 3                   306           39:45        Family Team
71      Dave Teed                  396           40:02        Ironman 40+
72      Elisabeth O'Brien          403           40:03        Ironwoman 40+
73      Alex Callejas              389           40:06        Ironman 40+
74      Timothy Greene Sr.         341           40:14        Ironman 50+
75      James Mitchell             328           40:21        Ironman 30+
76      The Stewjetts              387           40:42        All Female Team
77      Amy Michael                329           40:48        Ironwoman 30+
78      Middleboro Mantourage      368           41:15        All Male Team
79      Tessy Smith                383           41:27        Ironwoman 40+
80      Ally Smith                 382           41:29        Ironman < 30
81      Frank Glenn                335           41:58        Ironman 50+
82      Tim Comeaux                373           41:59        Ironman 30+
83      Erik Johnson               369           42:05        Ironman 40+
84      Bnhc                       366           43:02        Coed Team
85      Thomas Walsh               356           43:22        Ironman 30+
86      John Thibodeau             318           43:24        Ironman 50+
87      Todd Ebinger               353           43:26        Ironman 30+
88      Timothy Luttrell           323           44:30        Ironman 50+
89      Timothy Greene Jr.         342           44:39        Ironman < 30
90      Brandy Fernandes           304           45:11        Ironwoman 30+
91      Tracy Kirk                 352           45:11        Ironwoman 40+
92      Stefanie Lusky             330           45:41        Ironwoman < 30
93      Jill Spatola               354           46:43        Ironwoman 30+
94      Lee Stemburg               345           47:44        Ironwoman 40+
95      Lori Pigeon                381           48:33        Ironwoman 40+
96      Larry Howard               307           50:57        Ironman 40+
97      Chris Connelly             377           51:47        Ironman 40+
98      Thundercats                365           52:08        All Male Team
99      Barnet Cohen               347           53:04        Ironman 40+
100     Steve Smargon              346           56:28        Ironman 40+
101	Rosa Evora                 357           59:18        Ironwoman 40+
 
Overall Run Splits (4 Miles)

Plc     Team Name                Team #       Run Time      Division Name  	  	  	 
1       Team Dillis                316         21:38        All Male Team
2       LMRC                       339         24:59        Coed Team
3       ***Sisu                    392         25:09        All Male Team
4       Ted Coyle                  406         25:34        Ironman 40+
5       430 Main                   331         26:27        All Male Team
6       Davd Gauthier              398         26:30        Ironman 40+
7       Tyros                      326         26:40        All Male Team
8       The Prime 30s              378         26:44        Coed Team
9       Tazmanian Devils           363         27:08        All Male Team
10      **Bill Starz               395         27:54        Ironman 40+
11      Team Farrell               364         29:02        Family Team
12      Donnie Williams            397         29:17        Ironman 40+
13      Jordan Warshaw             402         29:27        Ironman 40+
14      James Mitchell             328         29:35        Ironman 30+
15      Nathan Bellomo             349         29:37        Ironman 30+
16      Threesome anyone           337         30:01        All Female Team
17      The Morriattibergers       394         30:14        All Male Team
18      Fam-Lee                    375         30:20        Family Team
19      Tri Swamp Wamps            324         30:32        Coed Team
20      Wes DeNering               320         30:45        Ironman 50+
21      David Howley               401         30:47        Ironman 50+
22      Thomas Bonia               343         31:02        Ironman < 30
23      Famoas                     367         31:05        Coed Team
24      Chris Connelly             377         31:41        Ironman 40+
25      Michael Grzybowski         399         31:48        Ironman 30+
26      Tracy Kirk                 352         32:22        Ironwoman 40+
27      James Lawson               327         32:32        Ironman 30+
28      The Whitman Warriors       379         32:33        Coed Team
29      *Ann Hession               385         32:40        Ironwoman 40+
30      I.F.B.'s                   391         32:43        Corporate
31      Cory Shepherd              322         32:46        Ironman 40+
32      Paul McCarron              311         32:57        Ironman 40+
33      Tim Comeaux                373         33:01        Ironman 30+
34      Hockomock Swamp Rats       386         33:12        Coed Team
35      Lori Pigeon                381         33:20        Ironwoman 40+
36      Anthony Velleco            393         33:41        Ironman 40+
37      Elisabeth O'Brien          403         33:50        Ironwoman 40+
38      Adam Prata                 325         33:58        Ironman 40+
39      Shawn Flaherty             333         34:02        Ironman 40+
40      Rob Chismer                344         34:04        Ironman 40+
41      The New Blooms             361         34:10        Coed Team
42      Jeff Hyman                 314         34:21        Ironman 60+
43      Art Barrett                308         34:35        Ironman 60+
44      Middleboro Mantourage      368         34:36        All Male Team
45      Tammy Tremblay             348         34:39        Ironwoman 40+
46      Nicholas Hamlet            309         34:44        Ironman < 30
47      The Mainiacs               371         34:47        Coed Team
48      Larry Howard               307         35:00        Ironman 40+
49      Kathy Flaherty             334         35:07        Ironwoman 40+
50      Harney, Landry & Krause    319         35:15        All Male Team
51      Rosa Evora                 357         35:17        Ironwoman 40+
52      4 Lee                      370         35:20        Ironwoman 60+
53      Mark Holman                332         35:27        Ironman 50+
54      Timothy Luttrell           323         35:32        Ironman 50+
55      John Fernandes             372         35:33        Ironman 40+
56      Brian Joss                 301         35:38        Ironman 50+
57      Keith Bockus               350         35:46        Ironman 60+
58      Neon Leon                  374         35:58        All Male Team
59      No Nuts, Just Guts         359         36:09        All Female Team
60      Bnhc                       366         36:15        Coed Team
61      Kirk Fitzsiman             404         36:15        Ironman 40+
62      Nice-Lee-Done              376         36:17        All Female Team
63      Thundercats                365         36:18        All Male Team
64      Team SRP                   338         36:33        Family Team
65      Yen & Yang                 405         36:33        Family Team
66      Telio Leal                 358         36:39        Ironman 30+
67      Barnet Cohen               347         36:49        Ironman 40+
68      Appalachian Mountain Club  384         36:55        All Female Team
69      The Stewjetts              387         36:58        All Female Team
70      Ally Smith                 382         37:10        Ironman < 30
71      Get Er Done                360         37:14        Ironman 50+
72      Tessy Smith                383         37:16        Ironwoman 40+
73      Steve Smargon              346         37:27        Ironman 40+
74      Scott Higgins III          340         37:28        Ironman < 30
75      Richard Arkuskewski        313         37:38        Ironman 60+
76      Todd Ebinger               353         37:38        Ironman 30+
77      Thomas Walsh               356         37:42        Ironman 30+
78      Lee Stemburg               345         37:46        Ironwoman 40+
79      Fierce 3                   306         38:29        Family Team
80      SIE Computing Solutions    388         38:58        Ironman 50+
81      Amy Michael                329         39:40        Ironwoman 30+
82      Timothy Kahlman            303         40:11        Ironman 40+
83      Spatola-Atallah Connection 355         40:35        Coed Team
84      Team Polski                380         41:02        Family Team
85      Erik Johnson               369         41:11        Ironman 40+
86      Bill Marshall              390         41:25        Ironman 40+
87      Kevin Boss                 310         41:42        Ironman 40+
88      Timothy Greene Sr.         341         41:55        Ironman 50+
89      Timothy Greene Jr.         342         42:14        Ironman < 30
90      ShawnBurke                 336         42:40        Ironman 50+
91      Jill Spatola               354         43:51        Ironwoman 30+
92      Frank Glenn                335         43:59        Ironman 50+
93      Donald Gazerro             400         44:03        Ironman 40+
94      Orange Crush               351         44:14        Coed Team
95      Alex Callejas              389         44:40        Ironman 40+
96      John Thibodeau             318         46:34        Ironman 50+
97      Faith Thibodeau            317         46:57        Ironwoman 40+
98      Brandy Fernandes           304         47:22        Ironwoman 30+
99      B!*zX Nerdy Healthy Chicks 362         47:37        All Female Team
100     Dave Teed                  396         49:35        Ironman 40+
101     stefanie Lusky             330         59:03        Ironwoman < 30