Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Sep1_DavidL_set1.shtml

David Lewis 5k Run/Walk

Mashpee, MA, September 1, 2012

[Age Group ]

Overall

           David Lewis 5K                                    
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:53  5:27    1 30-39    1 M   145 MATTHEW Herman              BROKLINE,MA                                                   
   2   18:24  5:56    1 40-49    2 M   196 Brian Bourque               Falmouth,MA                                                   
   3   18:38  6:01    2 30-39    3 M   121 Joeseph Vineis              Mashpee,MA                                                    
   4   23:53  7:42    1 20-29    4 M   241 Colin Obrien                                                                           
   5   19:18  6:14    2 20-29    5 M   193 Matthew Lincoln             Pembroke,MA                                                   
   6   19:25  6:16    3 20-29    6 M    50 Keith Lassman               Falmouth,MA                                                   
   7   19:52  6:25    3 30-39    7 M   248 Michael Baker                                                                          
   8   20:01  6:27    4 30-39    8 M    70 Russell Greenwald           Dedham,MA                                                     
   9   20:19  6:33    2 40-49    9 M    71 Edward Greenwald            Evanston,IL                                                   
  10   20:22  6:34    1 11-19   10 M   236 Travis Johnston             Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
  11   20:32  6:37    4 20-29   11 M   114 MATTHEW MILDE               MASHPEE,MA                                                    
  12   20:45  6:42    2 11-19   12 M   228 Alexander Harlow            Fort Worth,TX                                                 
  13   20:59  6:46    1 50-59   13 M   219 James Thompson              Newton,MA                                                     
  14   21:07  6:49    1 40-49    1 F   294 Trene Fortes                                                                           
  15   21:11  6:50    2 50-59   14 M   151 Jim McLaughlin              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  16   21:29  6:56    3 50-59   15 M    21 Dwight Pfundstein           Mashpee,MA                                                    
  17   21:45  7:01    3 40-49   16 M   251 Andrew Grace                Falmouth,MA                                                   
  18   22:26  7:14    4 40-49   17 M    80 Tom Sprague                 East Sandwich,MA                                              
  19   22:30  7:15    5 40-49   18 M   203 David Sherman               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  20   22:42  7:19    6 40-49   19 M   220 Cory Sheperd                Keene,NH                                                      
  21   22:52  7:23    5 30-39   20 M    96 Glenn De Kler               Brooklyn,NY                                                   
  22   23:04  7:26    1 20-29    2 F   249 Anna Malinkevich                                                                       
  23   23:06  7:27    3 11-19   21 M   213 Garrett Keegan              Falmouth,MA                                                   
  24   23:21  7:32    1 60-98   22 M   144 DENNIS Herman               NEWTON,MA                                                     
  25   23:24  7:33    7 40-49   23 M   235 Gary Oliver                 Narragansett,RI                                               
  26   23:31  7:35    1 50-59    3 F    20 Kathleen Thomas             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  27   23:32  7:35    8 40-49   24 M   244 Mike Herliky                                                                           
  28   23:34  7:36    9 40-49   25 M   135 Stephen Furrer              Cotuit,MA                                                     
  29   23:42  7:39   10 40-49   26 M    32 David Myers                 Brewster,MA                                                   
  30   23:51  7:42   11 40-49   27 M    93 Stephen Jones               Osterville,MA                                                 
  31   24:04  7:46    1 30-39    4 F   247 Heather Manuel                                                                         
  32   24:17  7:50    2 40-49    5 F    88 Mary Duchesney              West Barnstable,MA                                            
  33   24:25  7:53    4 50-59   28 M   231 Robert Steeves              Westwood,MA                                                   
  34   24:30  7:54    2 30-39    6 F   221 Priya Allaire               Keene,NH                                                      
  35   24:41  7:58    6 30-39   29 M   227 Stephen Howard              ,MA                                                           
  36   25:08  8:06    2 20-29    7 F   142 Whitney Pyle                Franklin,MA                                                   
  37   25:12  8:08    4 11-19   30 M   127 Scott Girvan                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  38   25:15  8:09    2 50-59    8 F    19 Sarah Manning               Osterville,MA                                                 
  39   25:16  8:09     Age?        U   218  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  40   25:21  8:11    3 20-29    9 F    82 Zeely Sylvia                Falmouth,MA                                                   
  41   25:27  8:13    1 01-10   10 F   243 Ainsley Ramsey                                                                         
  42   25:29  8:13   12 40-49   31 M   242 John Ramsey                 ,MA                                                           
  43   25:31  8:14   13 40-49   32 M   260 Kevin Kealy                 Osterville,MA                                                 
  44   25:41  8:17    2 60-98   33 M   187 Jim Moore                   Niskayuna,NY                                                  
  45   25:45  8:18    4 20-29   11 F    98 Alyce Delbridge             Brooklyn,NY                                                   
  46   25:49  8:20   14 40-49   34 M   161 Larry Gray                  E Falmouth,MA                                                 
  47   25:55  8:22    3 30-39   12 F   190 Susanne O'Keefe             Falmouth,MA                                                   
  48   26:02  8:24    5 20-29   13 F   252 Katherine Nicolas           Osterville,MA                                                 
  49   26:10  8:26    5 20-29   35 M   181 WILLIAM GILLESPIE           PHILADELPHIA,PA                                               
  50   26:17  8:29    5 50-59   36 M   119 Bruce Vineis                Forestdale,MA                                                 
  51   26:19  8:29    6 20-29   37 M   198 Ryan Kay                    Boston,MA                                                     
  52   26:21  8:30   15 40-49   38 M   226 Paul Clark                  Hanson,MA                                                     
  53   26:23  8:31    3 60-98   39 M   263 Pete Stringer               Osterville,MA                                                 
  54   26:25  8:31    7 30-39   40 M   222 Ryan Allaire                Keene,NH                                                      
  55   26:30  8:33   16 40-49   41 M    99 Christopher Segura          Barnstable,MA                                                 
  56   26:38  8:35    6 20-29   14 F   152 Lauren Weishaar             Boston,MA                                                     
  57   26:41  8:36    7 20-29   15 F    62 Kira DeLand                 Apt 2,MA                                                      
  58   26:42  8:37    1 60-98   16 F   212 Wendy Bluemling             Guilford,CT                                                   
  59   26:43  8:37    8 20-29   17 F    63 Alexandra Taylor            Boston,MA                                                     
  60   26:44  8:37    7 20-29   42 M    64 Zachary Kavanaugh           Boston,MA                                                     
  61   26:47  8:38    6 50-59   43 M   164 Gary Souza                  Cotuit,MA                                                     
  62   26:55  8:41    4 30-39   18 F    29 Karen Assad                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
  63   27:00  8:43    7 50-59   44 M   273 David Schneider                                                                        
  64   27:06  8:45    9 20-29   19 F   175 Janelle Batta               New York,NY                                                   
  65   27:11  8:46    3 50-59   20 F    74 Wendy Gillis                Whitman,MA                                                    
  66   27:16  8:48    4 60-98   45 M   124 George Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
  67   27:18  8:48   10 20-29   21 F    94 Kaitlin Doucette            Falmouth,MA                                                   
  68   27:19  8:49    5 30-39   22 F    90 Esther Pearl                Falmouth,MA                                                   
  69   27:23  8:50    8 30-39   46 M   275 Jeremy Racine                                                                          
  70   27:36  8:54   17 40-49   47 M   165 Peter Souza                 Windsor,CT                                                    
  71   27:49  8:58    6 30-39   23 F   122 Cristan Vineis              Mashpee,MA                                                    
  72   28:01  9:02    3 40-49   24 F   182 Trish McPherson             Pocasset,MA                                                   
  73   28:06  9:04   11 20-29   25 F   112 Anastasia Rudenko           Hyannis,MA                                                    
  74   28:09  9:05    4 40-49   26 F    44 Jody Sherman                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  75   28:13  9:06   18 40-49   48 M   238 Rick Martin                                                                            
  76   28:19  9:08    1 11-19   27 F   280 Elizabeth Biron                                                                        
  77   28:22  9:09   12 20-29   28 F   211 Danielle Gassert            Boston,MA                                                     
  78   28:24  9:10   19 40-49   49 M   171 Alec Beckett                Providence,RI                                                 
  79   28:27  9:11    8 50-59   50 M   240 Bob Collins                                                                            
  80   28:30  9:12    8 20-29   51 M    65 Colin Reid                  Boston,MA                                                     
  81   28:37  9:14    5 40-49   29 F   216 Cheri Karras                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  82   28:38  9:14    2 11-19   30 F   178 Lily Cloonan                Needham,MA                                                    
  83   28:39  9:15   20 40-49   52 M   176 Paul Cloonan                Needham,MA                                                    
  84   28:40  9:15    5 60-98   53 M   292 Jim O'Connor                                                                           
  85   28:41  9:15   13 20-29   31 F   153 Casey Satterlee             Osterville,MA                                                 
  86   28:42  9:15   14 20-29   32 F   118 Sara Greenberg              Falmouth,MA                                                   
  87   28:44  9:16    9 30-39   54 M   157 Ilgar Safak                 Pocasset,MA                                                   
  88   28:45  9:16   15 20-29   33 F   109 Erin Sheehan                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  89   28:52  9:19    6 40-49   34 F    51 Elaine Cody                 Pocasset,MA                                                   
  90   29:03  9:22    2 01-10   35 F   272 Reed Kjoller                                                                           
  91   29:07  9:24    7 30-39   36 F   271 Michele Kjoller                                                                        
  92   29:12  9:25    7 40-49   37 F   134 Aliicia Furrer              Cotuit,MA                                                     
  93   29:20  9:28    5 11-19   55 M   233 Michael Egbueze             Boston,MA                                                     
  94   29:21  9:28    8 30-39   38 F   116 Katherine Hollywood         Hudson,MA                                                     
  95   29:21  9:28   16 20-29   39 F   106 Alyssa Horton               North Falmouth,MA                                             
  96   29:22  9:28   21 40-49   56 M   141 Kevin Bobola                Franklin,MA                                                   
  97   29:22  9:28    8 40-49   40 F   283 Nancy Lancaster                                                                        
  98   29:22  9:28    9 40-49   41 F   155 Tammy Knight-Gibbons        East Falmouth,MA                                              
  99   29:23  9:29   22 40-49   57 M   156 Sean Gibbons                East Falmouth,MA                                              
 100   29:23  9:29    6 11-19   58 M   103 Diego Echeverria            Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 101   29:28  9:30    4 50-59   42 F    89 Annie Gibbons               South Dennis,MA                                               
 102   29:41  9:35    9 30-39   43 F    97 Jessica De Kler             Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 103   29:48  9:37    3 01-10   44 F   179 Kelly Cloonan               Needham,MA                                                    
 104   29:50  9:37   10 40-49   45 F   177 Patti Cloonan               Needham,MA                                                    
 105   29:52  9:38   23 40-49   59 M   117 Geoff Hollywood             Hudson,MA                                                     
 106   29:55  9:39    9 50-59   60 M   159 Lawrence Chenier            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 107   29:58  9:40    7 11-19   61 M   168 Benjamin Floren             Cotuit,MA                                                     
 108   30:00  9:41    3 11-19   46 F   209 Jennifer Peacock            Centerville,MA                                                
 109   30:02  9:41    5 50-59   47 F    81 Anne Sylvia                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 110   30:07  9:43   11 40-49   48 F   208 Amy Peacock                 Centerville,MA                                                
 111   30:36  9:52   10 30-39   49 F    77 Erin Madden                 West Barnstable,MA                                            
 112   30:36  9:52   11 30-39   50 F   291 Holly Dubay                                                                            
 113   30:44  9:55    6 60-98   62 M   250  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 114   30:46  9:55    1 01-10   63 M   277 Holt Fletcher                                                                          
 115   30:48  9:56    2 60-98   51 F   120 Patrice Vineis              Forestdale,MA                                                 
 116   30:56  9:59    4 11-19   52 F   224 Shannon Zink                Needham,MA                                                    
 117   30:59 10:00   12 40-49   53 F    28 Lorraine Murphy             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 118   31:04 10:01    7 60-98   64 M   223 Bill Markey                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 119   31:11 10:04    5 11-19   54 F   297 Rachel Butler                                                                          
 120   31:19 10:06   12 30-39   55 F   185 Andrea Devoe                Salem,MA                                                      
 121   31:22 10:07   13 30-39   56 F   255 Deana Kayajah               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 122   31:27 10:09    8 60-98   65 M   258 Mark Buguey                 E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 123   31:30 10:10   14 30-39   57 F   105 Naomi Kelsall               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 124   31:32 10:10    6 50-59   58 F   129 Sheryl Walsh                Centerville,MA                                                
 125   31:36 10:12    9 60-98   66 M    30 Jim Hines                   Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 126   31:42 10:14    7 50-59   59 F    78 Sandra Gardner              East Falmouth,MA                                              
 127   31:44 10:14   17 20-29   60 F   115 DESIRAE MILDE               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 128   31:46 10:15   10 50-59   67 M   206 Phil Greenough              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 129   31:50 10:16   15 30-39   61 F   259 Kara Johnson                M Mills,MA                                                    
 130   31:52 10:17   18 20-29   62 F    39 Ashley Walcott              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 131   31:54 10:17   16 30-39   63 F    47 Sheryl Stone                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 132   32:01 10:20   13 40-49   64 F   290 Annie Montcalm                                                                         
 133   32:06 10:21   24 40-49   68 M   188 John Moore                  Cooperstown,NY                                                
 134   32:10 10:23   14 40-49   65 F    48 Jackie Ferrari              East Falmouth,MA                                              
 135   32:26 10:28    6 11-19   66 F   254 Annabelle Grace             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 136   32:40 10:32   15 40-49   67 F   166 Lisa Souza                  Windsor,CT                                                    
 137   32:41 10:33   11 50-59   69 M    75 Charles Gillis              Whitman,MA                                                    
 138   32:55 10:37   10 60-98   70 M   113 James McNaught              E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 139   32:57 10:38   11 60-98   71 M   237 Jack Whitehead              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 140   33:03 10:40   16 40-49   68 F   172 Wendy Beckett               Providence,RI                                                 
 141   33:20 10:45    8 50-59   69 F   160 Sarah Daley                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 142   33:30 10:48    9 50-59   70 F   296 Karen Butler                                                                           
 143   33:43 10:53   12 50-59   72 M   107 Chuck Sheehan               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 144   33:49 10:55   17 40-49   71 F   234 Nancy Lewis-Oliver          Narragansett,RI                                               
 145   33:51 10:55   17 30-39   72 F   262 Rhonda Mancini              Centerville,MA                                                
 146   33:53 10:56    7 11-19   73 F   261 Sarah Anderson              Centerville,MA                                                
 147   34:07 11:00   19 20-29   74 F   139 Amanda Leins                East Falmouth,MA                                              
 148   34:21 11:05    2 01-10   73 M   281 Daniel Biron                                                                           
 149   34:31 11:08   25 40-49   74 M   101 Marco Echeverria            Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 150   34:33 11:09   18 40-49   75 F   289 Marybeth Cone                                                                          
 151   34:35 11:09   20 20-29   76 F   194 Brooke Callahan             Centerville,MA                                                
 152   34:58 11:17   19 40-49   77 F    72 Tina Newcombe               East Falmouth,MA                                              
 153   35:01 11:18   20 40-49   78 F   136 Michelle Long               Sandwich,MA                                                   
 154   35:04 11:19   21 40-49   79 F   133 Jacqui Amiott               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 155   35:08 11:20   22 40-49   80 F   195 Jamie Gross                 East Greenwich,RI                                             
 156   35:14 11:22   21 20-29   81 F   100 Kelsey Guertin              Cummaquid,MA                                                  
 157   35:17 11:23   23 40-49   82 F    92 Joyce Lawton                Osterville,MA                                                 
 158   35:30 11:27   22 20-29   83 F   210 Michelle Manning            Cummaqu,MA                                                    
 159   35:44 11:32   12 60-98   75 M    33 Raymond Tamasi              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 160   35:52 11:34   10 50-59   84 F   207 Jamie Parker                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 161   35:59 11:36   11 50-59   85 F   274 Christine Cea                                                                          
 162   36:06 11:39    3 01-10   76 M   285 Quinn Lancaster                                                                        
 163   36:10 11:40    8 11-19   77 M    24 Alex White                  Falmouth,MA                                                   
 164   36:13 11:41    8 11-19   86 F   284 Livy Lancaster                                                                         
 165   36:14 11:41   18 30-39   87 F   132 Priscilla Starr             Brewster,MA                                                   
 166   36:16 11:42    4 01-10   78 M   257 Jagger Grace                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 167   36:19 11:43    4 01-10   88 F   288 Emily Lancaster                                                                        
 168   36:33 11:47   19 30-39   89 F   189 Ashley Withington           Hyannis,MA                                                    
 169   36:34 11:48   24 40-49   90 F   253 Kristina Grace              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 170   36:36 11:48   12 50-59   91 F    73 Laura Bilodeau              Osterville,MA                                                 
 171   36:43 11:51    9 11-19   79 M   230 Liam Potts                  Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 172   36:49 11:53    9 11-19   92 F   256 Cloe Grace                                                                             
 173   37:02 11:57    5 01-10   93 F   245 Kyra Ramsey                                                                            
 174   37:04 11:57   26 40-49   80 M   276 Webster Fletcher                                                                       
 175   37:04 11:57   10 11-19   94 F   278 Kate Fletcher                                                                          
 176   37:05 11:58   25 40-49   95 F   246 Andree Ramsey                                                                          
 177   37:09 11:59   26 40-49   96 F   123 Anne Martin                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 178   37:29 12:05    5 01-10   81 M    25 Jonathan White              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 179   37:29 12:05   20 30-39   97 F   126 Rebecca Davis               SandwichRdSandw,MA                                            
 180   37:30 12:06   27 40-49   98 F   137 Lisa Gould                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 181   38:19 12:22   28 40-49   99 F    91 Debbie Suarez               Cherry Valley,MA                                              
 182   38:48 12:31   13 50-59  100 F   125 Kathie Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
 183   40:14 12:59    3 60-98  101 F   266 Jerrilyn Belinski           E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 184   40:46 13:09   27 40-49   82 M   229 Ian Thifault                W Barnstable,MA                                               
 185   40:56 13:12   23 20-29  102 F    66 Jessica Peacock             Osterville,MA                                                 
 186   41:00 13:14   29 40-49  103 F   199 Amy Doherty                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 187   41:13 13:18   21 30-39  104 F    31 Sarah Brennan               N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 188   41:23 13:21   30 40-49  105 F   163 Tonya Souza                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
 189   41:35 13:25    6 01-10  106 F   287 Sydney Lancaster                                                                       
 190   42:01 13:33    7 01-10  107 F    57 Shannon McKenna             PEMBROKE,MA                                                   
 191   42:03 13:34   31 40-49  108 F    54 Kimberly McKenna            Pembroke,MA                                                   
 192   46:55 15:08    4 60-98  109 F    18 Maura Stanard               Centerville,MA                                                
 193   48:27 15:38   32 40-49  110 F    53 Jessica Auclair             San Diego,CA                                                  
 194   48:27 15:38   24 20-29  111 F   264 Kimberly Auclair            West Denis,MA                                                 
 195   48:58 15:48   10 11-19   83 M    17 Nate Hensen                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 196   49:46 16:03    5 60-98  112 F   225 Peggy Lamirande             Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 197   50:17 16:13   11 11-19  113 F   110 Meaghan Sheehan             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 198   50:28 16:17   25 20-29  114 F   186 Alyssa Beck                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 199   50:28 16:17   14 50-59  115 F   180 Cindy Seguin                Centerville,MA                                                
 200   50:37 16:20   15 50-59  116 F   130 Carole Mahoney              Mill Valley,CA                                                
 201   50:37 16:20    6 60-98  117 F   131 Claudia Mahoney             Osterville,MA                                                 
 202   50:50 16:24   33 40-49  118 F    38 Jean D'Olimpio              Centerville,MA                                                
 203   50:50 16:24   16 50-59  119 F    35 Jeanne Ethridge             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 204   50:50 16:24   34 40-49  120 F    42 Jennifer Difede             Centerville,MA                                                
 205   52:05 16:48   12 11-19  121 F   280 Elizabeth Biron                                                                        
 206   52:05 16:48   22 30-39  122 F   279 Tara Biron                                                                             
 207   52:17 16:52   23 30-39  123 F   150 Megan Mahoney               Centerville,MA                                                
 208   53:07 17:08   17 50-59  124 F    36 Karen Lynch                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 209   53:13 17:10   13 60-98   84 M    60 Russ Jacobson               PEMBROKE,MA                                                   
 210   53:13 17:10   28 40-49   85 M    55 Mike McKenna                PEMBROKE,MA                                                   
 211   54:36 17:37   35 40-49  125 F   108 Eileen Sheehan              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 212   55:14 17:49   13 50-59   86 M   321 Brady Rogers                Osterville,MA                                                 
 213   55:14 17:49   13 11-19  126 F   315 Grayce Rogers               Osterville,MA                                                 
 214   55:27 17:53   36 40-49  127 F   138 Christen Bishopric          Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 215   55:27 17:53    9 20-29   87 M   197 Patrick O'Rourke            South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 216   55:42 17:58     Age?    128 F    37 Joan Botello                Barnstable,MA                                                 
 217   55:45 17:59   29 40-49   88 M   111 Mathew Jenkinson            Milford,MA                                                    
 218   55:45 17:59   37 40-49  129 F   184 NANCY FARIA                 HYANNIS,MA                                                    
 219   56:02 18:05   38 40-49  130 F    15 Clare Hensen                Osterville,MA                                                 
 220   56:02 18:05   14 50-59   89 M    14 John Peacock                Osterville,MA                                                 
 221   56:15 18:09   18 50-59  131 F   143 Sue Morley                  Cotuit,MA                                                     
 222   56:15 18:09   14 11-19  132 F   286 Hannah Lancaster                                                                       
 223   56:30 18:14   15 50-59   90 M    11 Darby McQuillan             Osterville,MA                                                 
 224   56:34 18:15   39 40-49  133 F   268 Sheila Lacey                Osterville,MA                                                 
 225   56:34 18:15   19 50-59  134 F    10 Eileen McQuillan            Osterville,MA                                                 
 226   56:34 18:15   16 50-59   91 M   267 Ed Lacey                    Osterville,MA                                                 
 227   56:42 18:17   40 40-49  135 F   205 Sarah Murphy                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 228   56:42 18:17   17 50-59   92 M   206 Phil Greenough              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 229   57:15 18:28   24 30-39  136 F    95 Jean Sullivan               Dennisport,MA                                                 
 230   57:15 18:28   25 30-39  137 F   232 Sarah Swanson               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 231   57:15 18:28   26 20-29  138 F   210 Michelle Manning            Cummaqu,MA                                                    
 232   57:15 18:28   10 20-29   93 M   269 Jonathan Fox                                                                           
 233   57:45 18:38   30 40-49   94 M    34 Stephen Botello             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 234   57:45 18:38    7 60-98  139 F    43 Eileen Nadeau               Centerville,MA                                                
 235   58:12 18:46   20 50-59  140 F    26 Hessy Hestnes-Harris        Taftsville,VT                                                 
 236   59:54 19:19   14 60-98   95 M    27 Vern Harris                 Taftsville,VT                                                 
 237   60:49 19:37   41 40-49  141 F   102 Maria De Cordova            Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 238   60:49 19:37    8 01-10  142 F   104 Daniela Echeverria          Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 239   61:30 19:50   21 50-59  143 F   167 Maureen Baker               East Falmouth,MA                                              
 240   61:30 19:50   22 50-59  144 F   154 Janet Donnelly              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 241   61:30 19:50   23 50-59  145 F   140 Susan Lefcourt              East Fslmouth,MA                                              
 242   62:25 20:08   24 50-59  146 F   239 Denise Acquaviva                                                                       
 243   62:25 20:08   42 40-49  147 F    52 Sarah Pike                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 244   63:19 20:25   43 40-49  148 F    45 Suzanne Rogers              Osterville,MA                                                 
 245   63:19 20:25   44 40-49  149 F    46 Amy Dowd                    Dennis,MA                                                     
 246   63:19 20:25   31 40-49   96 M   265 Richard Sargent             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 247   63:31 20:29   25 50-59  150 F   298 Rene King                                                                              
 248   64:22 20:46   26 30-39  151 F    61 Amanda (Man Fraser          Dorchester,MA                                                 
 249   64:22 20:46   27 20-29  152 F   158 Nicole Wilmoth              Teaticket,MA                                                  
 250   67:27 21:45    9 01-10  153 F    58 Samantha McKenna            PEMBROKE,MA                                                   
 251   68:31 22:06    8 60-98  154 F    59 Susan Jacobson              PEMBROKE,MA