Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Oct20_NCYFRu_set1.shtml

NCYF Run for Kids 5k Run/Walk

Easthampton, MA, October 20, 2012

overall

NCYF Run for Kids 5k Run/Walk

NCYF Run for Kids 5k Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2012


Results By Greater Springfield Harriers

overall

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Jason Lukasiewicz                           31     1 M 30-39      19:19.0    6:14/M
       2    Tristan McKenna                             28     1 M 20-29      20:03.0    6:28/M
       3    Dan McNair                                  38     2 M 30-39      22:11.0    7:09/M
       4    Jeffrey Folts                               63     1 M 60-99      22:55.0    7:24/M
       5    Angela Bean                                 30     1 F 30-39      23:13.0    7:29/M
       6    Kimberly Collins                            38     2 F 30-39      23:56.0    7:43/M
       7    Russ Mayo                                   30     3 M 30-39      24:09.0    7:47/M
       8    Brenda Fortin                               29     1 F 20-29      24:22.0    7:52/M
       9    John Pashko                                 60     2 M 60-99      24:33.0    7:55/M
      10    Keith Supinski                              36     4 M 30-39      25:01.0    8:04/M
      11    Shelley Thompson                            33     3 F 30-39      25:03.0    8:05/M
      12    Heather Pighetti                            40     1 F 40-49      25:19.0    8:10/M
      13    Steve Daneault                              25     2 M 20-29      25:24.0    8:12/M
      14    Christopher Lewis                           18     1 M  2-19      25:33.0    8:15/M
      15    Rich Donaher                                50     1 M 50-59      25:33.0    8:15/M
      16    Erin Goodrich                               34     4 F 30-39      26:14.0    8:28/M
      17    Rebecca Kessler                             31     5 F 30-39      26:25.0    8:31/M
      18    Tom Nash                                    52     2 M 50-59      27:33.0    8:53/M
      19    Amanda Griffith                             36     6 F 30-39      27:38.0    8:55/M
      20    Eric Jones                                  38     5 M 30-39      27:52.0    8:59/M
      21    Krystyna Boisjolie                          36     7 F 30-39      27:57.0    9:01/M
      22    Charles Romboletti                          25     3 M 20-29      28:02.0    9:03/M
      23    Patricia Boettcher                          45     2 F 40-49      28:11.0    9:05/M
      24    Debra Ansanitis                             56     1 F 50-59      28:31.0    9:12/M
      25    Christine Dutton                            46     3 F 40-49      28:39.0    9:15/M
      26    Walter Reif                                 50     3 M 50-59      28:42.0    9:15/M
      27    Kelly Corrigan                              25     2 F 20-29      29:20.0    9:28/M
      28    Tiffany Kurchner                            30     8 F 30-39      29:22.0    9:28/M
      29    Patricia Monska                             55     2 F 50-59      29:24.0    9:29/M
      30    Amy Paquette                                39     9 F 30-39      30:03.0    9:42/M
      31    Megan Vautier                               29     3 F 20-29      30:10.0    9:44/M
      32    Gregory Monska                              20     4 M 20-29      30:15.0    9:45/M
      33    Wendy McGannon                              47     4 F 40-49      30:40.0    9:54/M
      34    Kathleen Nash                               49     5 F 40-49      30:47.0    9:56/M
      35    Judi Bean                                   32    10 F 30-39      31:38.0   10:12/M
      36    Tina Brounsuzian                            29     4 F 20-29      32:01.0   10:20/M
      37    Lori McEachern                              30    11 F 30-39      32:03.0   10:20/M
      38    Lisa McKenna                                29     5 F 20-29      32:04.0   10:21/M
      39    Brittany Salerno                            27     6 F 20-29      32:04.0   10:21/M
      40    Shawn Jones                                 36     6 M 30-39      32:07.0   10:22/M
      41    Becky Everett                               25     7 F 20-29      32:33.0   10:30/M
      42    Adam Kolek                                  35     7 M 30-39      32:34.0   10:30/M
      43    Melissa Rainville                           40     6 F 40-49      32:43.0   10:33/M
      44    Karen Jones                                 40     7 F 40-49      32:51.0   10:36/M
      45    Beth Pashko                                 50     3 F 50-59      33:05.0   10:40/M
      46    Katie Galenski                              35    12 F 30-39      33:30.0   10:48/M
      47    Jennifer Busone                             35    13 F 30-39      33:30.0   10:48/M
      48    Michelle LaBay                              38    14 F 30-39      33:53.0   10:56/M
      49    Jen Vasquez                                 33    15 F 30-39      34:02.0   10:59/M
      50    Crina Sanchioni                             27     8 F 20-29      34:11.0   11:02/M
      51    Paula Shonak                                43     8 F 40-49      34:25.0   11:06/M
      52    David Sullivan                              34     8 M 30-39      34:51.0   11:15/M
      53    Cecilia Florence                            51     4 F 50-59      35:29.0   11:27/M
      54    Elizabeth Garfield                          35    16 F 30-39      35:36.0   11:29/M
      55    Cindy Bishop                                56     5 F 50-59      35:42.0   11:31/M
      56    Marian Curran                               53     6 F 50-59      36:03.0   11:38/M
      57    Neci Rief                                   55     7 F 50-59      36:23.0   11:44/M
      58    Melissa Glynn                               31    17 F 30-39      36:39.0   11:49/M
      59    Christine Shea                              51     8 F 50-59      36:58.0   11:55/M
      60    Jillian Emmons                              34    18 F 30-39      37:23.0   12:04/M
      61    Aporva Bajaj                                34     9 M 30-39      37:45.0   12:11/M
      62    Elizabeth Leblond                           46     9 F 40-49      38:23.0   12:23/M
      63    Carrie Southwick                            35    19 F 30-39      38:58.0   12:34/M
      64    Erica Lunden                                38    20 F 30-39      40:37.0   13:06/M
      65    Laura Lucey                                 31    21 F 30-39      41:20.0   13:20/M
      66    Jeffrey Lucey                               36    10 M 30-39      41:21.0   13:20/M
      67    Suzanne Morse-Rilla                         62     1 F 60-99      41:50.0   13:30/M
      68    Paul Rilla              Amherst             62     3 M 60-99      41:51.0   13:30/M
      69    Victoria Bashista                           17     1 F  2-19      42:54.0   13:50/M
      70    Aleisha Nulph                               23     9 F 20-29      43:00.0   13:52/M
      71    Morgan Hall-Donovan                         29    10 F 20-29      43:31.0   14:02/M
      72    Nichole Dunham                              30    22 F 30-39      43:31.0   14:02/M
      73    Nichole Lewis                               32    23 F 30-39      55:11.0   17:48/M