Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Nov4_CiderD_set1.shtml

Cider Donut Run 10K for Amherst Survival Center

Amherst, MA, November 4, 2012

Cider Donut Run 10k for Amherst Survival Center

Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cider Donut Run - 11/4/2012                               
                             For Amherst Survival Center                               
                    Mill River Recreation Area, North Amherst, MA                      
                                Last Completed Event                                   

10k Run 
                                                                          10K      5K
    Comp#  Name                            School                         FINISH   SPLIT   
=========================================================================================
  1   275  Nedeau, Erik               M41                                  32:38   16:30   
  2   156  May, Frank                 M22  Umass                           33:05   16:31      
  3   261  Gould, Christopher         M47                                  35:49   18:01   
  4   228  McMahon, James             M27                                  36:07   18:03   
  5   122  Arwade, Sanjay             M38  Coffee Cake                     36:23   18:29   
  6   202  Heuck, Alejandro           M47  Coffee Cake                     36:35   18:21   
  7   225  Toombs, Keith              M22                                  37:08   18:20   
  8    51  Lipman, Griffin            M35  Smac                            37:29   18:47   
  9   204  Brena, Sergio              M48  Coffee Cake                     37:38   19:01   
 10   208  McCall, Tim                M27  Smac                            38:21   19:27   
 11   158  Romain, Sarah              W28  Western Mass Distance Pro       39:09   20:08     
 12   243  Mepham, Kevin              M50                                  39:12   19:43 
 13   194  Sauer, Jeremy              M25  Rpi Chbe Gsa                    39:25   20:20  
 14   105  Sweeney, Jamie             M27                                  39:33   20:14   
 15   241  Clark, Ken                 M50                                  39:39   20:15   
 16   248  Szymkoiwicz, Adam          M28                                  40:17   20:16  
 17   299  Baum, Joshua               M28                                  40:29   20:35   
 18   201  Auskern, Barry             M52  Smac                            40:39   20:18   
 19   195  Jones, Andrew              M23  Rpi Chbe Gsa                    40:49   20:20   
 20    58  Nasiatka, Tom              M30                                  40:54   20:48   
 21    66  Dew, Justin                M38                                  40:55   20:49   
 22   107  Payne, Scott               M48                                  41:11   20:49   
 23   313  Strayer, Kerry             M53                                  41:14   21:07   
 24   304  Hartl, Scott               M51                                  41:19   21:08   
 25   284  Gagnon, Jeoff              M30                                  41:34   21:08   
 26    72  Benak, Stephen             M36                                  41:47   21:16  
 27   214  Moore, Leon                M14                                  41:48   21:38   
 28   277  Ciocca, Eric               M34                                  42:18   21:48   
 29   274  Pickell, Brian             M54                                  42:19   21:50   
 30   102  Averill, Richard           M30                                  42:23      
 31   290  Kimball, Ben               M41                                  42:29   21:47  
 32   185  Slemp, Christopher         M29                                  43:02   22:12   
 33   207  Carnes, Josh               M29  Smac                            43:05   21:52   
 34   203  McKeown, Kelly Anne        W36  Coffee Cake                     43:19   22:12   
 35   262  Gould, Debbie              W46                                  43:20   22:14   
 36   289  Shea, Natalie              W47                                  43:21       
 37    53  Martin, Brandynn           W28                                  43:28   22:51   
 38   264  Cohen, Sam                 M25                                  43:34   22:36  
 39   287  McAnally, Curtis           M26                                  43:45   21:51   
 40   231  Mazzola, Mark              M49  Smac                            43:52       
 41   128  kakos, pete                M35  webs yarn                       43:54       
 42   169  Lehouillier, Thomas        M42                                  43:55   22:40  
 43   178  Iesiev, Andrii             M32                                  44:15   22:35  
 44   240  Brena, Susana              W44  Coffee Cake                     44:20   22:24  
 45   288  Baecher, Emily             W25                                  44:51   22:52  
 46   396  Tyner, Sohan               M13                                  44:53   22:43  
 47     1  Molnar, Charley              M                                  44:59   22:54  
 48   320  Shefftz, Jonathan          M46                                  45:01       
 49   292  Heintz, Adam               M46                                  45:06       
 50   148  Neely, Dave                M32                                  45:14   22:55 
 51    52  Wood, Amelia               W28                                  45:21   22:54 
 52   307  Murphy, Eric               M47                                  45:26   22:44 
 53    81  Cloutier, David            M32                                  45:48   22:59 
 54   197  Sterner, Eric              M25  Rpi Chbe Gsa                    45:53   22:23 
 55    65  Browne, Eva                W28                                  46:05   23:22 
 56   142  Betke-Brunswick, Elena     W28                                  46:14       
 57   103  King, David                M50                                  46:24   22:58 
 58   170  Maguire, Madeleine         W27                                  46:28   24:10 
 59   215  Payne, Jonathan            M13                                  46:29   23:33 
 60    93  Wochomurka, Chelsea        W21                                  46:30   23:40 
 61   285  Ameen, Alex                W22                                  46:31   23:57 
 62   233  Mendoza, Albert            M43  Coffee Cake                     46:49   23:22 
 63    37  Kroll-Desrosiers, Aimee    W26                                  47:03       
 64   322  Marx, David                M22                                  47:04   23:23 
 65    99  Varzeas, Kelsey            W19                                  47:10   24:40 
 66    17  Morrison, Lisa             W37                                  47:25   24:20
 67    19  Fede, Matt                 M34                                  47:29   23:32
 68   317  Candito, Michael           M45                                  47:37   24:15 
 69   189  Rizzo, Samantha            W18  The Food Bank of Western        47:39   23:55    
 70   280  Glumac, Miodrag            M46                                  48:16   24:18
 71   140  Vasu, Ileana               W45                                  48:19   24:41 
 72   218  Slate-Romano, John         M18                                  48:20   24:42 
 73   247  Brome, Caitlin             W28                                  48:21   24:48 
 74   171  kasulinous, timothy        M36                                  48:25   24:50 
 75   282  Buonaccorsi, John          M59                                  48:32       
 76   165  Carreiro, Olivia           W26                                  48:36   24:47  
 77   319  Kaplan, Anna               W16                                  48:43   24:34  
 78   181  Cullen, Elizabeth          W18                                  48:44   24:32  
 79   242  Bara, Carrie               W40                                  48:44   24:50  
 80    76  Crispi, Tricia             W42                                  48:50   25:10  
 81   253  Brainin, Robert            M50                                  48:51       
 82   131  Kelly, Catherine           W20                                  48:54   24:43  
 83    63  Bai, Ray                   M27                                  48:55   25:17  
 84   308  Alatalo, William           M39                                  49:01   24:25  
 85   192  Karkov, Sophie             W29  Rpi Chbe Gsa                    49:12       
 86   129  Stacey, Courtney           W19                                  49:13       
 87   306  Hennigan, Rita Mary        W18                                  49:14   25:45  
 88    40  Punska, Elizabeth          W32                                  49:15   24:50  
 89   139  White, John                M45                                  49:16   22:57  
 90   182  Jarvis, Elizabeth          W19                                  49:26   24:37  
 91   309  Harwood, Jessica           W33                                  49:37       
 92    25  Carter, John               M49                                  49:38       
 93     9  Valentine, Ashley          W27                                  49:47   25:45  
 94   301  Kallman, Deborah           W50                                  49:49   25:18  
 95   145  Walsh, Maureen             W46                                  49:54   25:26  
 96   256  Root, Michael              M35                                  49:55       
 97   266  Lavery, Ariel              W30                                  50:00   26:11  
 98   120  Thibedeau, Katherine       W27                                  50:12   25:23  
 99   244  Callahan, Mike             M62                                  50:15   25:29
100   199  Cheesman, Amy              W25  Umass Women's Rugby             50:17   25:30 
101   135  Bornstein, Kimberly        W23                                  50:21   25:57 
102   134  Bornstein, Robin           W52                                  50:22   25:56 
103   276  Carswell, Wystan           W24                                  50:25       
104     5  Schein, David              M43  Kevin's Team!                   50:48   25:21  
105   212  Ortiz, Eric                M30  All Dudes and One Lucky L       50:51   26:15    
106   279  Hastie, Kyla               W42                                  50:52   26:27 
107   232  Webster, Addie             W33                                  50:56   25:59 
108   315  Merzdar, Lena              W19                                  50:58   25:50 
109   278  Weber, Wendi               W42                                  51:10       
110   184  Angeletti, Kristen         W21                                  51:22   26:40 
111    94  Donnelly, Rebecca          W21                                  51:32   26:00 
112    88  christenson, candi         W35                                  51:35   26:24 
113   177  reynolds, christopher      M37  A Healing Touch Therapeut       51:37       
114   230  Monette, Stacy             W40                                  51:46   26:55 
115    62  Carr, Alex                 M20                                  51:47       
116   109  Jachowicz, Joseph          M20                                  51:48       
117    73  Baillargeon, Luke          M32                                  51:53   26:11 
118   161  Pope, Kelly J              W36                                  51:56   26:52 
119   219  Alper, Leah                W17                                  52:00   26:48 
120   252  Manseau, Daniel            M42                                  52:09       
121   238  Choi, Sooji                W20  Amherst College Women's G       52:37   26:51    
122    20  Kuvach, Kyla               W23  Lord Jeffery Inn                52:38   27:18 
123   188  Dutton, Christine          W46  The Food Bank of Western        52:50   27:14    
124    10  O'Connor, Margot           W45                                  52:51   27:20 
125    84  Averill, Robert            M62                                  52:57   27:26 
126   321  Lebowitz, Hannah           W14                                  52:58       
127   305  Hartl, Mia                 W15                                  52:58       
128   180  Killay, Angela             W37                                  52:59       
129   224  Lundquist, Tessa           W27                                  53:05       
130   115  Montague, Troy             M44                                  53:10   27:10 
131   226  wildisan, kevin            M30                                  53:18       
132   147  Schliebner, Julie          W39                                  53:20   27:30 
133    59  Dunn, Mark                 M50                                  53:22   26:41 
134   298  Barshak, Danielle          W53                                  53:28   28:31 
135   160  Drummond, Jimmy            M28                                  53:30       
136   239  Xu, Jenny                  W18  Amherst College Women's G       53:36       
137   237  Monty, Elizabeth           W21  Amherst College Women's G       53:44   27:15    
138   187  Shaw, Marc                 M37                                  53:49   27:40   
139    14  Houghton, Julianne         W26                                  53:51   27:25   
140   114  Bell, Jennifer             W46                                  53:55   27:05   
141   210  Delisle, Nick              M31  All Dudes and One Lucky L       54:06       
142   213  Sawyer, Kara               W29  All Dudes and One Lucky L       54:07       
143   133  Witek, Bryan               M38                                  54:17   26:57    
144    86  Bansal, Ruby               W34                                  54:24       
145   155  Macdonald, Shona           W43                                  54:53   27:56   
146   236  Lin, Elaine                W22  Amherst College Women's G       54:57       
147   153  Muehlnickel, Paula         W23                                  55:10   27:34  
148    82  Holmes, Jeff               M57                                  55:13   27:31  
149   193  Lidsky, Israel             M28  Rpi Chbe Gsa                    55:16   27:43  
150   312  Trudeau, Jane              W49                                  55:17   27:53  
151   101  Martin, Ryan               M31                                  55:24   27:00   
152    46  Kennedy, John              M65                                  55:25       
153   166  Healy, Meghan              W22                                  55:26   27:24   
154   229  Henthorn, Sydney           W53  Smac                            55:32   28:25   
155   222  Crehan, Jillian            W18                                  55:51   28:07   
156    42  mandeville, alyssa         W31                                  56:09   27:39   
157   198  Tiller, Kathryn            W22  Rpi Chbe Gsa                    56:22   28:43   
158    97  Malone, Michael            M44                                  56:23       
159   257  Archbald, Patrick          M52                                  56:24   28:53   
160   281  Stein, April               W60                                  56:27       
161    28  Goldman, Mary              W20                                  56:34   28:31   
162    36  Cohen, Aaron               M33                                  56:39   29:46   
163   151  Morris, Deanna             W29                                  56:43   29:39   
164   260  Jaskowiak, Joanna          W35                                  56:49   29:02   
165   206  Carnes, Andrea             W31  Smac                            56:53   28:41   
166    91  Friedlander, Holley        W27                                  57:03   30:33   
167    70  Hoffman-Setka, David       M31                                  57:04   29:04  
168    71  Huang, Ye                  W23                                  57:05   29:05  
169   176  reynolds, pauline          W31  A Healing Touch Therapeut       57:07   28:38    
170   190  Sandvik, Aidan             M13  The Food Bank of Western        57:13   27:18   
171    79  Bitters, Katherine         W20                                  57:17   29:10  
172    78  Tercilla, Camille          W19                                  57:18   29:09  
173   191  Sandvik, Lars              M65  The Food Bank of Western        57:22       
174   106  Payne, Claudia             W47                                  57:25       
175   234  Santos, Maricela           W41  Coffee Cake                     57:31       
176   118  Moreau, Emily              W34                                  57:38   28:49 
177   111  Durand, Sara               W33                                  57:48   28:44 
178   251  Zaghloul, Shadi            M37                                  58:00       
179   303  Jolly, Halley              W38                                  58:03   29:48 
180   112  Sheerman, Anne             W49                                  58:08       
181    80  Moro, Laura                W22  Umass Women's Rugby             58:13   30:31 
182    29  Handler, Sarah             W29                                  58:17   29:59 
183   113  West, Dawn                 W45                                  58:18   30:17 
184   104  Neveu, Debra               W42                                  58:24   29:33
185   172  Conlin, Danielle           W23                                  58:25   29:15
186    74  Glossner, Katharine        W24                                  58:40       
187    55  Harris, Leslie             W46                                  58:41       
188   164  Hegner, Robert             M60                                  58:41   29:31
189   149  Despins, Kyle              M19                                  58:42   30:38
190   258  Green, Patrick             M25                                  58:43       
191   259  Madding, Kendra            W24                                  58:44   30:14
192   141  Skinner, Peter             M65                                  58:56   30:58
193   200  Vance, Shelby              W19  Umass Women's Rugby             59:02   30:31
194   162  Galaska, Matthew           M37                                  59:07   30:36
195   295  Weitzman, Robert           M54                                  59:09       
196   294  Kalkstein, Hollie          W56                                  59:14   30:11  
197    90  Mazur, Rebecca             W33                                  59:28   29:51  
198   132  Aliaj, Iris                W23                                  59:29   32:11  
199    27  O'Shea, Andy               M29                                  59:30       
200    22  Sibley, Nicole             W27                                  59:32   29:00 
201   311  Kelley, Donna              W53                                  59:37   31:27 
202   267  Swim, Tom                  M67                                  59:45       
203   138  Flowers, Stephanie         W26                                1:00:08       
204   173  Truoiolo, Rita             W30                                1:00:15   30:58    
205    60  Bailey, Emily              W19                                1:00:18       
206     4  Dumont, Tyler              M33                                1:00:19   30:26    
207   144  Schultz, Jessica           W37                                1:00:38   30:56    
208    26  O'Shea, Allie              W30                                1:00:42   30:46    
209   286  Garlo, Dorothy             W26                                1:00:43   31:35    
210    64  Joyce, Katie               W29                                1:00:43   31:33    
211   268  Wooldridge, Erin           W16                                1:00:44   31:04    
212   270  Rapinshuk, Tanya           W40                                1:00:44       
213    56  Meadows, Cynthia           W39                                1:00:46   20:49    
214   136  Vaitheeswaran, Subramanian M41                                1:00:50       
215   323  Steele, Oliver             M46                                1:00:53       
216   186  Smith, Lauren              W19                                1:00:54       
217   216  Haley, Lilly               W13                                1:00:55   29:54    
218   116  Haley, Brian               M49                                1:00:56       
219   217  Chiu, Colleen              W16                                1:01:06   30:21    
220   143  Duplessie, Andi            W46                                1:01:10   28:57    
221    95  Hicks, Kim                 W50                                1:01:27   31:14    
222   269  Peelle, Paul               M64                                1:01:28   31:41    
223   297  Bliss, Naomi               W25                                1:01:28       
224    16  Gagne, Peter               M27                                1:01:28   31:47    
225   127  Rottman, Allyson           W31                                1:01:29   31:44    
226   223  Muller, Duffy              M14                                1:01:40   30:05    
227    21  Calandrella, Amy           W25                                1:01:44   31:24   
228    15  Franks, Lauren             W27                                1:01:45   31:48   
229   265  Greenwood, James           M32                                1:01:54       
230    45  Klumpp, Sarah              W36                                1:02:04   32:38   
231   302  Palmisano, Sara            W36                                1:02:08   30:53    
232   179  Etheridge, Liz             W52                                1:02:19   31:43    
233   150  Ferguson, Stuart           M30                                1:02:27   32:03    
234    92  Berger, Elayne             W51                                1:02:36   32:08    
235    98  pearson, wendy             W45                                1:02:41   32:16    
236    85  Lowe, Amy                  W19                                1:02:46   31:59   
237    83  Shrader, Abagael           W21                                1:03:05   31:44   
238    34  Burden, Maria              W22                                1:03:11   31:48    
239    47  Gagner, Danielle           W26                                1:03:13       
240    48  Gagner, Jennifer           W27                                1:03:14       
241   318  Nenninger, Ariel           W21                                1:03:15       
242   121  Porter, Todd               M29                                1:03:15   30:44   
243   119  Reckitis, Aliki            W55                                1:03:16   32:18   
244   227  Brooks, Laura              W20                                1:03:19   31:54   
245   310  Conti, Kathy               W49                                1:03:30   33:20   
246   125  Montgomery, Heather        W42                                1:03:41   33:16   
247     7  Cernak, Wayne              M60                                1:03:42   33:14   
248   291  Abdul-Rasool, Hala         W38                                1:04:12   33:33   
249    23  LaBay, Michelle            W38                                1:04:14   33:38   
250    32  Parikh, Stacey             W33                                1:04:16   31:10    
251    77  Gustamachio, Katie         W23                                1:04:24       
252   221  Perry, Rachel              W10  Banach Spaces                 1:04:30   32:22    
253   130  Perry, Andrew              M41  Banach Spaces                 1:04:31       
254   293  McDermott, Katie           W43                                1:04:38   33:23    
255   255  Ulrich, Cheri              W35                                1:05:14   34:00    
256   254  Cunningham, Sara           W34                                1:05:16   34:01    
257    41  Wingfield, Zachary         M18                                1:05:22   31:13  
258    61  Beck, Shelly               W40  Amherst Survival Center       1:05:24   32:32     
259   283  Puleo, Elaine              W61                                1:07:01   33:05  
260   159  Meyer, Rich                M55                                1:07:02   32:31   
261   174  Muller, Michael            M41                                1:07:16   32:41   
262    75  Fung-Morley, Anna          W25                                1:07:17       
263   246  O'Rourke, Mary Jane        W43                                1:07:21   35:37   
264   163  Goodale, Anne              W62                                1:07:47   34:11   
265   146  Morley, Ryan               M25                                1:08:07   33:00   
266   168  Lam, Sophal                W31                                1:08:16   34:59   
267   110  Vachula-West, Katy         W42                                1:08:19   34:06   
268   175  Dougan, Kaye               W48                                1:09:01   35:15   
269   249  Graham, Lowery             M16                                1:09:02       
270   250  Lowery, Lance              M15                                1:09:03   36:22   
271   137  Jarry, Meghan              W19                                1:09:44   35:12   
272   154  Zeboski, Ashley            W19                                1:09:45   35:13   
273   245  Gordon, Richard            M56                                1:09:56   34:32    
274   123  Morris, KJ                 W33                                1:10:28   33:31    
275   273  Noble, Mateo                M9                                1:10:31   35:30    
276   272  Noble, Alex                M33                                1:10:32   35:30   
277   271  Cohen, Sarah               W32                                1:10:35   34:25    
278   296  Gulow, Donna               W52                                1:10:36   35:45    
279    96  Wingfield, Jacob           M20                                1:10:52   37:00    
280   263  Peters, Olivia             W38                                1:11:03       
281   157  wahlstrom, melissa         W34                                1:13:19   36:25    
282    38  Wingfield, Patrick         M32                                1:13:56   37:00    
283    13  Collette, Danielle         W25                                1:16:49   35:21   
284   117  Evans, Martinus            M26                                1:16:56   37:12   
285    68  Sullivan, Sean             M39                                1:17:28   39:24   
286   300  Thorpe, Allie              W32                                1:17:31   37:14 
      
Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Cider Donut Run - 11/4/2012                            
                         For Amherst Survival Center                            
                Mill River Recreation Area, North Amherst, MA                   
                             Last Completed Event                               

Event 1  Mixed 10k Run RR
==================================================================================
  Name                     Age School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
19 & Under Results - Women                                                        
1  #99 Varzeas, Kelsey     W19                           7:36      47:10        
2 #189 Rizzo, Samantha     W18 The Food Ban              7:41      47:39        
3 #319 Kaplan, Anna        W16                           7:51      48:43        
4 #181 Cullen, Elizabeth   W18                           7:51      48:44        
5 #129 Stacey, Courtney    W19                           7:56      49:13        
6 #306 Hennigan, Rita Mary W18                           7:56      49:14        
7 #182 Jarvis, Elizabeth   W19                           7:58      49:26        
8 #315 Merzdar, Lena       W19                           8:13      50:58        
9 #219 Alper, Leah         W17                           8:23      52:00        
10 #321 Lebowitz, Hannah    W14                           8:32      52:58        
11 #305 Hartl, Mia          W15                           8:32      52:58        
12 #239 Xu, Jenny           W18 Amherst Coll              8:38      53:36        
13 #222 Crehan, Jillian     W18                           9:00      55:51        
14  #78 Tercilla, Camille   W19                           9:14      57:18        
15 #200 Vance, Shelby       W19 Umass Women's Rugby       9:31      59:02        
16  #60 Bailey, Emily       W19                           9:43    1:00:18        
17 #268 Wooldridge, Erin    W16                           9:47    1:00:44        
18 #186 Smith, Lauren       W19                           9:49    1:00:54        
19 #216 Haley, Lilly        W13                           9:49    1:00:55        
20 #217 Chiu, Colleen       W16                           9:50    1:01:06        
21  #85 Lowe, Amy           W19                          10:07    1:02:46        
22 #221 Perry, Rachel       W10 Banach Spaces            10:23    1:04:30        
23 #137 Jarry, Meghan       W19                          11:14    1:09:44        
24 #154 Zeboski, Ashley     W19                          11:14    1:09:45        
20-24 Results - Women                                                             
1  #93 Wochomurka, Chelsea W21                           7:29      46:30        
2 #285 Ameen, Alex         W22                           7:30      46:31        
3 #131 Kelly, Catherine    W20                           7:53      48:54        
4 #135 Bornstein, Kimberly W23                           8:07      50:21        
5 #276 Carswell, Wystan    W24                           8:07      50:25        
6 #184 Angeletti, Kristen  W21                           8:16      51:22        
7  #94 Donnelly, Rebecca   W21                           8:18      51:32        
8 #238 Choi, Sooji         W20 Amherst Coll              8:29      52:37        
9  #20 Kuvach, Kyla        W23 Lord Jeffery Inn          8:29      52:38        
10 #237 Monty, Elizabeth    W21 Amherst Coll              8:39      53:44        
11 #236 Lin, Elaine         W22 Amherst Coll              8:51      54:57        
12 #153 Muehlnickel, Paula  W23                           8:53      55:10        
13 #166 Healy, Meghan       W22                           8:56      55:26        
14 #198 Tiller, Kathryn     W22 Rpi Chbe Gsa              9:05      56:22        
15  #28 Goldman, Mary       W20                           9:07      56:34        
16  #71 Huang, Ye           W23                           9:12      57:05        
17  #79 Bitters, Katherine  W20                           9:14      57:17        
18  #80 Moro, Laura         W22 Umass Women's Rugby       9:23      58:13        
19 #172 Conlin, Danielle    W23                           9:25      58:25        
20  #74 Glossner, Katharine W24                           9:27      58:40        
21 #259 Madding, Kendra     W24                           9:27      58:44        
22 #132 Aliaj, Iris         W23                           9:35      59:29        
23  #83 Shrader, Abagael    W21                          10:10    1:03:05        
24  #34 Burden, Maria       W22                          10:11    1:03:11        
25 #318 Nenninger, Ariel    W21                          10:11    1:03:15        
26 #227 Brooks, Laura       W20                          10:12    1:03:19        
27  #77 Gustamachio, Katie  W23                          10:22    1:04:24        
25-29 Results - Women                                                             
1 #158 Romain, Sarah       W28 Western Mass              6:19      39:09        
2  #53 Martin, Brandynn    W28                           7:00      43:28        
3 #288 Baecher, Emily      W25                           7:14      44:51        
4  #52 Wood, Amelia        W28                           7:18      45:21        
5  #65 Browne, Eva         W28                           7:25      46:05        
6 #142 Betke-Brunswick, El W28                           7:27      46:14        
7 #170 Maguire, Madeleine  W27                           7:29      46:28        
8  #37 Kroll-Desrosiers, A W26                           7:35      47:03        
9 #247 Brome, Caitlin      W28                           7:47      48:21        
10 #165 Carreiro, Olivia    W26                           7:50      48:36        
11 #192 Karkov, Sophie      W29 Rpi Chbe Gsa              7:56      49:12        
12   #9 Valentine, Ashley   W27                           8:01      49:47        
13 #120 Thibedeau, Katherin W27                           8:05      50:12        
14 #199 Cheesman, Amy       W25 Umass Women's Rugby       8:06      50:17        
15 #224 Lundquist, Tessa    W27                           8:33      53:05        
16  #14 Houghton, Julianne  W26                           8:40      53:51        
17 #213 Sawyer, Kara        W29 All Dudes an              8:43      54:07        
18 #151 Morris, Deanna      W29                           9:08      56:43        
19  #91 Friedlander, Holley W27                           9:11      57:03        
20  #29 Handler, Sarah      W29                           9:23      58:17        
21  #22 Sibley, Nicole      W27                           9:35      59:32        
22 #138 Flowers, Stephanie  W26                           9:41    1:00:08        
23 #286 Garlo, Dorothy      W26                           9:47    1:00:43        
24  #64 Joyce, Katie        W29                           9:47    1:00:43        
25 #297 Bliss, Naomi        W25                           9:54    1:01:28        
26  #21 Calandrella, Amy    W25                           9:57    1:01:44        
27  #15 Franks, Lauren      W27                           9:57    1:01:45        
28  #47 Gagner, Danielle    W26                          10:11    1:03:13        
29  #48 Gagner, Jennifer    W27                          10:11    1:03:14        
30  #75 Fung-Morley, Anna   W25                          10:50    1:07:17        
31  #13 Collette, Danielle  W25                          12:22    1:16:49        
30-34 Results - Women                                                             
1  #40 Punska, Elizabeth   W32                           7:56      49:15        
2 #309 Harwood, Jessica    W33                           8:00      49:37        
3 #266 Lavery, Ariel       W30                           8:03      50:00        
4 #232 Webster, Addie      W33                           8:12      50:56        
5  #86 Bansal, Ruby        W34                           8:46      54:24        
6  #42 mandeville, alyssa  W31                           9:03      56:09        
7 #206 Carnes, Andrea      W31 Smac                      9:10      56:53        
8 #176 reynolds, pauline   W31 A Healing To              9:12      57:07        
9 #118 Moreau, Emily       W34                           9:17      57:38        
10 #111 Durand, Sara        W33                           9:19      57:48        
11  #90 Mazur, Rebecca      W33                           9:35      59:28        
12 #173 Truoiolo, Rita      W30                           9:42    1:00:15        
13  #26 O'Shea, Allie       W30                           9:47    1:00:42        
14 #127 Rottman, Allyson    W31                           9:54    1:01:29        
15  #32 Parikh, Stacey      W33                          10:21    1:04:16        
16 #254 Cunningham, Sara    W34                          10:31    1:05:16        
17 #168 Lam, Sophal         W31                          11:00    1:08:16        
18 #123 Morris, KJ          W33                          11:21    1:10:28        
19 #271 Cohen, Sarah        W32                          11:22    1:10:35        
20 #157 wahlstrom, melissa  W34                          11:48    1:13:19        
21 #300 Thorpe, Allie       W32                          12:29    1:17:31        
35-39 Results - Women                                                             
1 #203 McKeown, Kelly Anne W36 Coffee Cake               6:59      43:19        
2  #17 Morrison, Lisa      W37                           7:38      47:25        
3  #88 christenson, candi  W35                           8:19      51:35        
4 #161 Pope, Kelly J       W36                           8:22      51:56        
5 #180 Killay, Angela      W37                           8:32      52:59        
6 #147 Schliebner, Julie   W39                           8:35      53:20        
7 #260 Jaskowiak, Joanna   W35                           9:09      56:49        
8 #303 Jolly, Halley       W38                           9:21      58:03        
9 #144 Schultz, Jessica    W37                           9:46    1:00:38        
10  #56 Meadows, Cynthia    W39                           9:47    1:00:46        
11  #45 Klumpp, Sarah       W36                          10:00    1:02:04        
12 #302 Palmisano, Sara     W36                          10:00    1:02:08        
13 #291 Abdul-Rasool, Hala  W38                          10:20    1:04:12        
14  #23 LaBay, Michelle     W38                          10:21    1:04:14        
15 #255 Ulrich, Cheri       W35                          10:30    1:05:14        
16 #263 Peters, Olivia      W38                          11:27    1:11:03        
40-44 Results - Women                                                             
1 #240 Brena, Susana       W44 Coffee Cake               7:14      44:51        
2 #242 Bara, Carrie        W40                           7:51      48:44        
3  #76 Crispi, Tricia      W42                           7:52      48:50        
4 #279 Hastie, Kyla        W42                           8:12      50:52        
5 #278 Weber, Wendi        W42                           8:15      51:10        
6 #230 Monette, Stacy      W40                           8:20      51:46        
7 #155 Macdonald, Shona    W43                           8:50      54:53        
8 #234 Santos, Maricela    W41 Coffee Cake               9:16      57:31        
9 #104 Neveu, Debra        W42                           9:24      58:24        
10 #270 Rapinshuk, Tanya    W40                           9:47    1:00:44        
11 #125 Montgomery, Heather W42                          10:15    1:03:41        
12 #293 McDermott, Katie    W43                          10:25    1:04:38        
13  #61 Beck, Shelly        W40 Amherst Surv             10:32    1:05:24        
14 #246 O'Rourke, Mary Jane W43                          10:51    1:07:21        
15 #110 Vachula-West, Katy  W42                          11:00    1:08:19        
45-49 Results - Women                                                             
1 #262 Gould, Debbie       W46                           6:59      43:20        
2 #289 Shea, Natalie       W47                           6:59      43:21        
3 #140 Vasu, Ileana        W45                           7:47      48:19        
4 #145 Walsh, Maureen      W46                           8:02      49:54        
5 #188 Dutton, Christine   W46 The Food Ban              8:31      52:50        
6  #10 O'Connor, Margot    W45                           8:31      52:51        
7 #114 Bell, Jennifer      W46                           8:41      53:55        
8 #312 Trudeau, Jane       W49                           8:54      55:17        
9 #106 Payne, Claudia      W47                           9:15      57:25        
10 #112 Sheerman, Anne      W49                           9:22      58:08        
11 #113 West, Dawn          W45                           9:23      58:18        
12  #55 Harris, Leslie      W46                           9:27      58:41        
13 #143 Duplessie, Andi     W46                           9:51    1:01:10        
14  #98 pearson, wendy      W45                          10:06    1:02:41        
15 #310 Conti, Kathy        W49                          10:14    1:03:30        
16 #175 Dougan, Kaye        W48                          11:07    1:09:01        
50-54 Results - Women                                                             
1 #301 Kallman, Deborah    W50                           8:02      49:49        
2 #134 Bornstein, Robin    W52                           8:07      50:22        
3 #298 Barshak, Danielle   W53                           8:37      53:28        
4 #229 Henthorn, Sydney    W53 Smac                      8:57      55:32        
5 #311 Kelley, Donna       W53                           9:36      59:37        
6  #95 Hicks, Kim          W50                           9:54    1:01:27        
7 #179 Etheridge, Liz      W52                          10:02    1:02:19        
8  #92 Berger, Elayne      W51                          10:05    1:02:36        
9 #296 Gulow, Donna        W52                          11:22    1:10:36        
55-59 Results - Women                                                             
1 #294 Kalkstein, Hollie   W56                           9:32      59:14        
2 #119 Reckitis, Aliki     W55                          10:11    1:03:16        
60+ Results - Women                                                               
1 #281 Stein, April        W60                           9:06      56:27        
2 #283 Puleo, Elaine       W61                          10:48    1:07:01        
3 #163 Goodale, Anne       W62                          10:55    1:07:47        
19 & Under Results - Men                                                          
1 #214 Moore, Leon         M14                           6:44      41:48        
2 #396 Tyner, Sohan        M13                           7:14      44:53        
3   #1 Molnar, Charley       M                           7:15      44:59        
4 #215 Payne, Jonathan     M13                           7:29      46:29        
5 #218 Slate-Romano, John  M18                           7:47      48:20        
6 #190 Sandvik, Aidan      M13 The Food Ban              9:13      57:13        
7 #149 Despins, Kyle       M19                           9:27      58:42        
8 #223 Muller, Duffy       M14                           9:56    1:01:40        
9  #41 Wingfield, Zachary  M18                          10:32    1:05:22        
10 #249 Graham, Lowery      M16                          11:07    1:09:02        
11 #250 Lowery, Lance       M15                          11:07    1:09:03        
12 #273 Noble, Mateo         M9                          11:21    1:10:31        
20-24 Results - Men                                                               
1 #156 May, Frank          M22 Umass                     5:20      33:05        
2 #225 Toombs, Keith       M22                           5:59      37:08        
3 #195 Jones, Andrew       M23 Rpi Chbe Gsa              6:35      40:49        
4 #322 Marx, David         M22                           7:35      47:04        
5  #62 Carr, Alex          M20                           8:21      51:47        
6 #109 Jachowicz, Joseph   M20                           8:21      51:48        
7  #96 Wingfield, Jacob    M20                          11:25    1:10:52        
25-29 Results - Men                                                               
1 #228 McMahon, James      M27                           5:49      36:07        
2 #208 McCall, Tim         M27 Smac                      6:11      38:21        
3 #194 Sauer, Jeremy       M25 Rpi Chbe Gsa              6:21      39:25        
4 #105 Sweeney, Jamie      M27                           6:22      39:33        
5 #248 Szymkoiwicz, Adam   M28                           6:29      40:17        
6 #299 Baum, Joshua        M28                           6:31      40:29        
7 #185 Slemp, Christopher  M29                           6:56      43:02        
8 #207 Carnes, Josh        M29 Smac                      6:57      43:05        
9 #264 Cohen, Sam          M25                           7:01      43:34        
10 #287 McAnally, Curtis    M26                           7:03      43:45        
11 #197 Sterner, Eric       M25 Rpi Chbe Gsa              7:24      45:53        
12  #63 Bai, Ray            M27                           7:53      48:55        
13 #160 Drummond, Jimmy     M28                           8:37      53:30        
14 #193 Lidsky, Israel      M28 Rpi Chbe Gsa              8:54      55:16        
15 #258 Green, Patrick      M25                           9:27      58:43        
16  #27 O'Shea, Andy        M29                           9:35      59:30        
17  #16 Gagne, Peter        M27                           9:54    1:01:28        
18 #121 Porter, Todd        M29                          10:11    1:03:15        
19 #146 Morley, Ryan        M25                          10:58    1:08:07        
20 #117 Evans, Martinus     M26                          12:23    1:16:56        
30-34 Results - Men                                                               
1  #58 Nasiatka, Tom       M30                           6:35      40:54        
2 #284 Gagnon, Jeoff       M30                           6:42      41:34        
3 #277 Ciocca, Eric        M34                           6:49      42:18        
4 #102 Averill, Richard    M30                           6:50      42:23        
5 #178 Iesiev, Andrii      M32                           7:09      44:20        
6 #148 Neely, Dave         M32                           7:17      45:14        
7  #81 Cloutier, David     M32                           7:23      45:48        
8  #19 Fede, Matt          M34                           7:39      47:29        
9 #212 Ortiz, Eric         M30 All Dudes an              8:12      50:51        
10  #73 Baillargeon, Luke   M32                           8:21      51:53        
11 #226 wildisan, kevin     M30                           8:35      53:18        
12 #210 Delisle, Nick       M31 All Dudes an              8:43      54:06        
13 #101 Martin, Ryan        M31                           8:55      55:24        
14  #36 Cohen, Aaron        M33                           9:08      56:39        
15  #70 Hoffman-Setka, Davi M31                           9:12      57:04        
16   #4 Dumont, Tyler       M33                           9:43    1:00:19        
17 #265 Greenwood, James    M32                           9:58    1:01:54        
18 #150 Ferguson, Stuart    M30                          10:04    1:02:27        
19 #272 Noble, Alex         M33                          11:22    1:10:32        
20  #38 Wingfield, Patrick  M32                          11:54    1:13:56        
35-39 Results - Men                                                               
1 #122 Arwade, Sanjay      M38 Coffee Cake               5:52      36:23        
2  #51 Lipman, Griffin     M35 Smac                      6:02      37:29        
3  #66 Dew, Justin         M38                           6:35      40:55        
4  #72 Benak, Stephen      M36                           6:44      41:47        
5 #128 kakos, pete         M35 webs yarn                 7:04      43:54        
6 #171 kasulinous, timothy M36                           7:48      48:25        
7 #308 Alatalo, William    M39                           7:54      49:01        
8 #256 Root, Michael       M35                           8:02      49:55        
9 #177 reynolds, christoph M37 A Healing To              8:19      51:37        
10 #187 Shaw, Marc          M37                           8:40      53:49        
11 #133 Witek, Bryan        M38                           8:45      54:17        
12 #251 Zaghloul, Shadi     M37                           9:21      58:00        
13 #162 Galaska, Matthew    M37                           9:31      59:07        
14  #68 Sullivan, Sean      M39                          12:29    1:17:28        
40-44 Results - Men                                                               
1 #275 Nedeau, Eric        M41                           5:16      32:38        
2 #290 Kimball, Ben        M41                           6:51      42:29        
3 #169 Lehouillier, Thomas M42                           7:05      43:55        
4 #233 Mendoza, Albert     M43 Coffee Cake               7:33      46:49        
5   #5 Schein, David       M43 Kevin's Team!             8:11      50:48        
6 #252 Manseau, Daniel     M42                           8:24      52:09        
7 #115 Montague, Troy      M44                           8:34      53:10        
8  #97 Malone, Michael     M44                           9:05      56:23        
9 #136 Vaitheeswaran, Subr M41                           9:48    1:00:50        
10 #130 Perry, Andrew       M41 Banach Spaces            10:23    1:04:31        
11 #174 Muller, Michael     M41                          10:50    1:07:16        
45-49 Results - Men                                                               
1 #261 Gould, Christopher  M47                           5:46      35:49        
2 #202 Heuck, Alejandro    M47 Coffee Cake               5:54      36:35        
3 #204 Brena, Sergio       M48 Coffee Cake               6:04      37:38        
4 #107 Payne, Scott        M48                           6:38      41:11        
5 #231 Mazzola, Mark       M49 Smac                      7:04      43:52        
6 #320 Shefftz, Jonathan   M46                           7:15      45:01        
7 #292 Heintz, Adam        M46                           7:16      45:06        
8 #307 Murphy, Eric        M47                           7:19      45:26        
9 #317 Candito, Michael    M45                           7:40      47:37        
10 #280 Glumac, Miodrag     M46                           7:47      48:16        
11 #139 White, John         M45                           7:56      49:16        
12  #25 Carter, John        M49                           8:00      49:38        
13 #323 Steele, Oliver      M46                           9:48    1:00:53        
14 #116 Haley, Brian        M49                           9:49    1:00:56        
50-54 Results - Men                                                               
1 #243 Mepham, Kevin       M50                           6:19      39:12        
2 #241 Clark, Ken          M50                           6:23      39:39        
3 #201 Auskern, Barry      M52 Smac                      6:33      40:39        
4 #313 Strayer, Kerry      M53                           6:39      41:14        
5 #304 Hartl, Scott        M51                           6:39      41:19        
6 #274 Pickell, Brian      M54                           6:49      42:19        
7 #103 King, David         M50                           7:29      46:24        
8 #253 Brainin, Robert     M50                           7:52      48:51        
9  #59 Dunn, Mark          M50                           8:36      53:22        
10 #257 Archbald, Patrick   M52                           9:05      56:24        
11 #295 Weitzman, Robert    M54                           9:32      59:09        
55-59 Results - Men                                                               
1 #282 Buonaccorsi, John   M59                           7:49      48:32        
2  #82 Holmes, Jeff        M57                           8:54      55:13        
3 #159 Meyer, Rich         M55                          10:48    1:07:02        
4 #245 Gordon, Richard     M56                          11:16    1:09:56        
60+ Results - Men                                                                 
1 #244 Callahan, Mike      M62                           8:06      50:15        
2  #84 Averill, Robert     M62                           8:32      52:57        
3  #46 Kennedy, John       M65                           8:56      55:25        
4 #191 Sandvik, Lars       M65 The Food Ban              9:14      57:22        
5 #164 Hegner, Robert      M60                           9:27      58:41        
6 #141 Skinner, Peter      M65                           9:30      58:56        
7 #267 Swim, Tom           M67                           9:37      59:45        
8 #269 Peelle, Paul        M64                           9:54    1:01:28        
9   #7 Cernak, Wayne       M60                          10:15    1:03:42        
Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cider Donut Run - 11/4/2012                               
                             For Amherst Survival Center                               
                    Mill River Recreation Area, North Amherst, MA                      

4k (2.4 Miles) Walk/Run
    Comp#  Name                            Team                          Time
=========================================================================================
  1   390  Garrett, Jennifer          W39                                  20:18       
  2   416  Holmberg, Kirsten          M21                                  21:43       
  3   385  Pope, Lauren               W11                                  21:45       
  4   384  Monette, Kya               W10                                  21:46       
  5   423  Anderson, Natasha          W33                                  22:00       
  6   415  Swenson, Brie              W35                                  22:01       
  7   410  Lansky, Gail               W53                                  22:19       
  8   371  Payne, Aaron               M11                                  22:38       
  9   126  Hammer, Michelle           W40                                  24:12       
 10   395  Tyner, Jan                 W52                                  24:44       
 11   491  Lopez, Maritza             W29                                  24:56       
 12   490  Tawa, John                 M35                                  24:57       
 13   477  Nichols, Joy               W45                                  26:59       
 14   476  Stefanik, Anna             W57                                  27:08       
 15   478  Durand, Phyllis            W57                                  29:16       
 16   383  Frenstad, Auden             M8                                  30:38       
 17   394  Gonzalez-Slizewska, Nelli  W28                                  31:06       
 18   479  Haley, Jenni               W40                                  31:11       
 19   435  Diemand, Marie             W10                                  31:53       
 20   392  Smith, Marianne            W45                                  32:10       
 21   436  Diemand, Danny              M8                                  32:31       
 22   500  Diemand, Kate              W40                                  32:37       
 23   358  Pillard, Victoria          W53                                  33:46       
 24   365  Werner, Tierney            W18                                  35:30       
 25   412  Gardner, Devyn             W18                                  35:31       
 26   366  Ressler, Sarah             W18                                  35:31       
 27   386  Stender, Mike              M18                                  35:42       
 28   387  Stender, Kimberly          W44                                  35:43       
 29   471  Rendulic, Michael          M31                                  36:26       
 30   472  Rendulic, Stephanie        W37                                  36:27       
 31   382  Fremstad, Finian            M4                                  36:47       
 32   381  Fremstad, Anders           M29                                  36:48       
 33   391  Smith, Greg                M40                                  36:58       
 34   438  Graf, Tiesa                W45                                  37:20       
 35   437  Tyler, Susan               W62                                  37:21       
 36   314  Swim, Missy                W38                                  38:27       
 37   361  Minsky, Margaret           W55                                  38:36       
 38   445  Fleming, Tom               M25                                  38:37       
 39   446  Dean, Kacie                W24                                  38:38       
 40   403  Sin, Vannoch               W34                                  39:46       
 41   428  Sin, Dante                 M11                                  39:47       
 42   408  Gouverneur, Eliza          W62                                  40:25       
 43   486  Stein, Randi               W64                                  40:26       
 44   167  Starr, Christine           W45                                  40:27       
 45   124  Callanan, Andrea           W45                                  40:27       
 46   357  Houle, Erika               W44                                  40:28       
 47   367  Meller, Donna              W48                                  41:35       
 48   368  Rizzo, Danielle            W17                                  41:36       
 49   442  Dresser, Richard             M                                  42:14       
 50   489  Stein, Jane                W66                                  42:19       
 51    50  adams, Jeffrey             M28                                  42:23       
 52   497  Petrone, Jessica           W29                                  42:32       
 53   498  Adams, Rachel              W28                                  42:33       
 54   484  Limero, David              M25                                  42:34       
 55   485  Garlick, Amanda            W27                                  42:35       
 56   404  Murray, Gaelen             W11                                  42:35       
 57   405  Hsu, Mae                   W12                                  42:36       
 58   470  Fraga, Jessica             W34                                  42:41       
 59   380  Fraga, Isabella             W7                                  42:42       
 60   373  Hartl, Hannah              W46                                  42:49       
 61   374  Hartl, Geir                 W8                                  42:53       
 62   430  Lam, Suling                W13                                  43:22       
 63   429  Lam, Michael               M12                                  43:23       
 64   413  Phou, Sarah                W18                                  43:23       
 65   414  Phou, Lina                 W23                                  43:24       
 66   376  Shew, Charlie              M55                                  43:25       
 67   377  Shew, Bonnie               W52                                  43:25       
 68   450  MacDonald, Kim             W25  atkins                          43:26       
 69   426  MacDonald, Ann             W54  atkins                          43:27       
 70   433  Barry, Teagan               W7  Team Barry                      44:14       
 71   494  Barry, Stephanie           W39  Team Barry                      44:15       
 72   344  Barry, Sean                M42                                  44:21       
 73   343  Barry, Taylor               W7                                  44:23       
 74   427  Adams, Madison             W11  atkins                          44:24       
 75   402  Fellion, Nicholas          M10                                  44:25       
 76   401  Drake, Ken                 M56                                  44:35       
 77   360  Porcino, Mary              W58                                  44:36       
 78   466  Hooper, Tiffani            W28                                  44:37       
 79   464  Brennan, Alesia            W23                                  44:38       
 80   467  Salazar, Veronica          W37                                  44:58       
 81   468  Hurd, Alexandra            W28                                  46:07       
 82   389  Stetkiewicz, Maura         W21                                  46:08       
 83   388  Maybury, William           M21                                  46:08       
 84   461  Parent, Claudia            W28                                  46:09       
 85   462  Owens, Justin              M30                                  46:10       
 86   419  Greeley, Arianna           W20  Isenberg Honors                 46:11       
 87   421  Bresler, Aviv              W19                                  46:12       
 88   418  Wybenga, Jillian           W20  Isenberg Honors                 46:43       
 89   431  Burns, Anna                 W6                                  46:44       
 90   465  Goff, Sarah                W43                                  46:46       
 91   444  Stroman, Avery             W19                                  46:47       
 92   440  Bogal-Allbritten, ElizabethW26  Linguists & Friends             46:56       
 93   473  Hine, Matthew              M29  Linguists & Friends             46:57       
 94   474  Schardl, Anisa             W27  Linguists & Friends             46:58       
 95   425  Schnell, Kara              W37                                  46:59       
 96   422  Ambrose, Nicki             W19  Isenberg Honors                 47:00       
 97   457  Levy, Tracey               W44                                  47:02       
 98   458  Gulla, Paul                M43                                  47:03       
 99   362  Henschel, Josette          W65                                  47:03       
100   363  Pack, Lisa                 W55                                  47:14       
101   469  Burns, Samantha            W42                                  48:15       
102   375  Clark, Meri                W39                                  48:15       
103   372  Clark, Aulikki             W67                                  48:19       
104   369  Thompson, Tommy            W29                                  48:20       
105    30  Baker, Kristine            W30                                  48:21       
106   370  DeJong, keri               W38                                  50:43       
107   355  Johnson, Jim                 M                                  50:44       
108   487  Webster, Warren            M67                                  51:12       
109   488  Webster, Eve               W72                                  53:00       
110   411  Rutherford, Zachary         M8                                  53:01       
111   409  Rutherford, Noah            M5                                  53:05       
112   447  Rutherford, Jeff           M45                                  57:31       
113   448  Rutherford, Claudia        W46                                  57:32       
114   452  Lannon, Kelly              W35  atkins                          57:33       
115   453  Fellion, Tammy             W39  atkins                          57:33       
116   454  Ely, Roland                M55  atkins                          57:34       
117   455  Ely, Cindy                 W54  atkins                          57:35       
118   451  Lannon, Pauline            W72  atkins                          57:35       
119   456  Adams, Jen                 W35  atkins                        1:00:34       
120   463  Cincotta, Denise           W43  atkins                        1:00:34